SELECT RUNNING ROOM STORES OPEN, UPDATE FROM JOHN STANTON

En Français

Participants

Rogues Run 2012
10K Run

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 39:14.4 3:56 39:11.6 1874 Darrell KARY Calgary M M5059 1/15 1/6
2 43:59.1 4:24 43:53.9 1924 Peter KOMREMENOS Calgary M M3039 2/15 1/3
3 46:26.5 4:39 46:23.6 1893 Robert OUIMET Calgary M M4049 3/15 1/4
4 46:52.7 4:42 46:49.1 1919 Greg WHITE Calgary M M2029 4/15 1/2
5 48:47.8 4:53 48:44.1 1885 Toni LINDSCHINGER Calgary M M4049 5/15 2/4
6 49:47.7 4:59 49:43.4 1852 Mitchell ALBERTS Calgary M M2029 6/15 2/2
7 55:25.1 5:33 55:13.4 1857 Jolann BENSON Calgary F F3039 1/33 1/18
8 55:40.6 5:35 55:40.6 1867 Tina GARSTAD Calgary F F4049 2/33 1/5
9 56:22.3 5:39 56:15.7 1879 Ryan KOKOTT Calgary M M4049 7/15 3/4
10 56:22.5 5:39 56:16.4 1875 James KEELING Calgary M M5059 8/15 2/6
11 56:27.5 5:39 56:12.0 1878 Sarah KING Calgary F F3039 3/33 2/18
12 56:42.2 5:41 56:27.0 1892 Naomi NIND Calgary F F4049 4/33 2/5
13 58:04.1 5:49 57:58.4 1851 Robert AIELLO Calgary M M5059 9/15 3/6
14 58:16.6 5:50 58:08.8 1899 Mark PORTER Calgary M M4049 10/15 4/4
15 59:03.3 5:55 58:59.5 1895 Jennifer PALMER Calgary F F3039 5/33 3/18
16 59:18.1 5:56 59:15.0 1865 Amanda FROST Airdrie F F3039 6/33 4/18
17 59:21.7 5:57 59:19.0 1866 David FROST Airdrie M M5059 11/15 4/6
18 59:33.0 5:58 59:26.6 1913 Jackie TURNER Airdrie F F3039 7/33 5/18
19 59:42.9 5:59 59:30.9 1858 Angie BIRCH Calgary F F4049 8/33 3/5
20 1:00:21.4 6:03 1:00:13.2 1856 Kristin BENOIT Calgary F F2029 9/33 1/7
21 1:01:28.4 6:09 1:01:19.7 1886 Malcolm MCKINNON Calgary M M5059 12/15 5/6
22 1:01:42.2 6:11 1:01:31.9 1862 Allan CHARLESWORTH Calgary M M5059 13/15 6/6
23 1:02:10.1 6:13 1:02:03.6 1881 Stephanie LAVECK Calgary F F3039 10/33 6/18
24 1:04:00.1 6:25 1:04:00.1 1891 Sandy NELSON Calgary F F2029 11/33 2/7
25 1:04:58.4 6:30 1:04:54.3 1855 Mary BELISLE Calgary F F2029 12/33 3/7
26 1:05:10.5 6:32 1:04:54.7 1918 Julie VISSER Calgary F F4049 13/33 4/5
27 1:06:07.1 6:37 1:05:56.1 1859 Rick BLANKS Calgary M M3039 14/15 2/3
28 1:06:47.0 6:41 1:06:34.0 1925 Shannon MORGAN Calgary F F3039 14/33 7/18
29 1:06:47.2 6:41 1:06:31.3 1911 Marie STARICH Calgary F F5059 15/33 1/3
30 1:06:47.8 6:41 1:06:31.1 1888 Michelle MILLS Calgary F F4049 16/33 5/5
31 1:07:01.2 6:43 1:06:54.9 1869 Sabrina GOULD Calgary F F3039 17/33 8/18
32 1:08:18.0 6:50 1:08:10.2 1853 Marcia AMARAL Calgary F F3039 18/33 9/18
33 1:08:24.2 6:51 1:08:07.7 1910 Debbie SCHOTTENBAUER Brooks F F3039 19/33 10/18
34 1:08:28.6 6:51 1:08:11.5 1903 Kelli REDING Delia F F3039 20/33 11/18
35 1:08:42.1 6:53 1:08:34.5 1906 Mandi ROWAT Airdrie F F3039 21/33 12/18
36 1:08:47.6 6:53 1:08:42.9 1870 Debora GREEN Calgary F F5059 22/33 2/3
37 1:08:49.2 6:53 1:08:35.5 1861 Jenn BUSHEY Calgary F F2029 23/33 4/7
38 1:08:51.5 6:54 1:08:44.3 1854 Lori BARTH Calgary F F3039 24/33 13/18
39 1:08:52.0 6:54 1:08:45.0 1921 Jessica WISEMAN Calgary F F2029 25/33 5/7
40 1:10:14.6 7:02 1:10:02.5 1904 Morgan REID Calgary M M3039 15/15 3/3
41 1:10:14.6 7:02 1:10:03.4 1873 Kristy JOHNSON Calgary F F3039 26/33 14/18
42 1:11:10.9 7:08 1:10:55.4 1908 Jennifer RUPARCIC Calgary F F3039 27/33 15/18
43 1:11:29.4 7:09 1:11:15.6 1905 Adrienne REIMER Calgary F F3039 28/33 16/18
44 1:12:05.9 7:13 1:12:01.3 1897 Dionne PAUL Calgary F F2029 29/33 6/7
45 1:13:35.6 7:22 1:13:19.9 1902 Tara REABURN Calgary F F3039 30/33 17/18
46 1:14:47.9 7:29 1:14:40.2 1887 Laura MILLARD-TAYLOR Calgary F F5059 31/33 3/3
47 1:20:01.9 8:01 1:19:51.3 1915 Sylvia ULRICH Calgary F F2029 32/33 7/7
48 1:20:02.5 8:01 1:19:51.2 1894 Felicia O'NEIL Calgary F F3039 33/33 18/18

Results by: Winning Time Canada
www.winningtime.ca

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.