Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 25% Off*

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Joseph Brant Hospital Foundation

Chilly Half Marathon And Frosty 5k - 2014
Half Marathon Run/Walk

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Gender Rank
1 1:09:56 3:19 1:09:56 3 Matt Leduc Ajax M 1/1017
2 1:11:25 3:24 1:11:24 10 Riley Hubbard-Olesky Oshawa M 2/1017
3 1:11:57 3:25 1:11:56 1 Predrag Mladenovic Toronto M 3/1017
4 1:12:01 3:25 1:12:00 1456 Eric Leishman Chapleau M 4/1017
5 1:12:05 3:25 1:12:04 2810 Jason Weppler Shallow Lake M 5/1017
6 1:12:13 3:26 1:12:13 1521 Josh Lumani London M 6/1017
7 1:12:55 3:28 1:12:53 2787 Dan Way Toronto M 7/1017
8 1:13:13 3:29 1:13:12 1422 Derek Lantz Newcastle M 8/1017
9 1:13:55 3:31 1:13:55 2628 Cleve Thorson Guelph M 9/1017
10 1:14:03 3:31 1:14:01 564 Nick Croker Toronto M 10/1017
11 1:14:59 3:34 1:14:57 515 Jeff Conron Toronto M 11/1017
12 1:15:20 3:35 1:15:19 1449 Darren Lee Toronto M 12/1017
13 1:15:27 3:35 1:15:26 418 Tyler Chacra Oakville M 13/1017
14 1:15:30 3:35 1:15:27 3072 David Hiddleston Toronto M 14/1017
15 1:16:01 3:37 1:16:00 8 John Trojansek Windsor M 15/1017
16 1:16:09 3:37 1:16:08 31 Kyle Aitken Mississauga M 16/1017
17 1:16:15 3:37 1:16:14 2862 Devin Wittig Timmins M 17/1017
18 1:16:24 3:38 1:16:23 11 Jesse Bauer Hamilton M 18/1017
19 1:16:28 3:38 1:16:25 3029 Mitch Free St George M 19/1017
20 1:16:55 3:39 1:16:53 2 Nelson Nedereva Toronto M 20/1017
21 1:17:35 3:41 1:17:34 113 Ryan Babcock Blackstock M 21/1017
22 1:18:02 3:42 1:18:00 1781 Stephen Miller Burlington M 22/1017
23 1:18:15 3:43 1:18:13 308 Robert Brouillette Cambridge M 23/1017
24 1:18:18 3:43 1:18:10 216 Avery Best Toronto M 24/1017
25 1:18:20 3:43 1:18:16 2055 Stephen Peck Toronto M 25/1017
26 1:18:53 3:45 1:18:51 3097 Fred Karanja Burlington M 26/1017
27 1:18:55 3:45 1:18:52 1623 Richard Marshall Milton M 27/1017
28 1:19:36 3:47 1:19:34 789 Kevin Farr Port Dover M 28/1017
29 1:19:41 3:47 1:19:39 1555 Daniel MacKinnon Pickering M 29/1017
30 1:19:46 3:47 1:19:43 1663 Richard McClelland London M 30/1017
31 1:19:52 3:48 1:19:46 918 John Gardener Ajax M 31/1017
32 1:20:05 3:48 1:20:02 2966 Ross Bain Toronto M 32/1017
33 1:20:07 3:48 1:19:59 1511 Peter Lovisek Toronto M 33/1017
34 1:20:16 3:49 1:20:12 2925 Shawn Davis Toronto M 34/1017
35 1:20:23 3:49 1:20:15 2521 Bill Steinburg Barrie M 35/1017
36 1:20:24 3:49 1:20:17 2131 Charles Prange Kitchener M 36/1017
37 1:20:26 3:49 1:20:21 1986 Patrick Orgar Hamilton M 37/1017
38 1:20:38 3:50 1:20:34 2407 Matthew Sidders Burlington M 38/1017
39 1:20:51 3:50 1:20:47 198 Andrew Bellamy Mississauga M 39/1017
40 1:20:57 3:51 1:20:52 787 Jennifer Faraone Toronto F 1/1164
41 1:21:05 3:51 1:21:02 3074 John M Atkinson Hamilton M 40/1017
42 1:21:06 3:51 1:21:01 903 Jeff Fyfe Oshawa M 41/1017
43 1:21:18 3:52 1:21:15 2016 David Palma London M 42/1017
44 1:21:23 3:52 1:21:19 2491 Peter Speight Toronto M 43/1017
45 1:21:30 3:52 1:21:28 1311 Shawn Kehoe Toronto M 44/1017
46 1:21:59 3:54 1:21:55 683 Philippe D'Onofrio Toronto M 45/1017
47 1:22:08 3:54 1:22:03 839 Derek Flint Waterford M 46/1017
48 1:22:14 3:54 1:22:11 1928 Connor Niedbala Toronto M 47/1017
49 1:22:21 3:55 1:22:15 2290 Dave Rutherford Waterloo M 48/1017
50 1:22:29 3:55 1:22:22 1707 Chris McKinnon Toronto M 49/1017
51 1:22:29 3:55 1:22:26 192 Mitchell Belford Wasaga Beach M 50/1017
52 1:22:33 3:55 1:22:26 3014 Edward Cyr Waterloo M 51/1017
53 1:23:13 3:57 1:23:10 3021 Conrad Ledrew Toronto M 52/1017
54 1:23:17 3:57 1:23:15 870 Stronski Franciszek Etobicoke M 53/1017
55 1:23:25 3:58 1:23:23 700 Allison (ali) Drynan Toronto F 2/1164
56 1:23:42 3:59 1:23:36 1573 Kyle Maga Hamilton M 54/1017
57 1:23:50 3:59 1:23:45 584 Perry Curiston Markham M 55/1017
58 1:24:02 3:59 1:23:58 2959 Michael Mendis Toronto M 56/1017
59 1:24:08 3:60 1:24:05 502 Darren Collins Victoria Harbour M 57/1017
60 1:24:34 4:01 1:24:27 950 Sean Gill Ajax M 58/1017
61 1:24:38 4:01 1:24:31 65 John Anderson Brantford M 59/1017
62 1:24:40 4:01 1:24:35 1746 John Meijer Toronto M 60/1017
63 1:24:43 4:01 1:24:35 1282 Lars Jorgensen Toronto M 61/1017
64 1:24:56 4:02 1:24:54 1682 Scott McDonell Mississauga M 62/1017
65 1:24:58 4:02 1:24:47 1572 Robert Madej Toronto M 63/1017
66 1:25:03 4:02 1:24:47 1152 Geoff Hotrum Scarborough M 64/1017
67 1:25:08 4:03 1:25:01 1291 Ryszard Kagan Mississauga M 65/1017
68 1:25:14 4:03 1:25:04 2273 Darryl Rowan Oakville M 66/1017
69 1:25:19 4:03 1:24:58 3005 Ben Nelson Oakville M 67/1017
70 1:25:36 4:04 1:25:34 379 Robert Campbell Toronto M 68/1017
71 1:25:43 4:04 1:25:38 1285 Robert Julian Burlington M 69/1017
72 1:25:48 4:04 1:25:42 2683 Tamara Tymchuk Windsor F 3/1164
73 1:25:55 4:05 1:25:48 2430 Jasvir Singh Mississauga M 70/1017
74 1:26:05 4:05 1:26:01 1611 David Markin Ottawa M 71/1017
75 1:26:10 4:06 1:26:06 993 Scott Greig Owen Sound M 72/1017
76 1:26:14 4:06 1:26:09 1273 Roger Jonas Toronto M 73/1017
77 1:26:23 4:06 1:26:18 2149 Troy Puddington Ottawa M 74/1017
78 1:26:29 4:06 1:26:24 833 Mindy Fleming Whitby F 4/1164
79 1:26:35 4:07 1:26:23 2631 Thomas Tielen Mississauga M 75/1017
80 1:26:35 4:07 1:26:31 1462 Mathieu Lepine Toronto M 76/1017
81 1:26:36 4:07 1:26:22 1877 Bob Murray Toronto M 77/1017
82 1:26:36 4:07 1:26:25 2976 Aaron Mailman Kitchener M 78/1017
83 1:26:39 4:07 1:26:24 587 Ryan Curtis Guelph M 79/1017
84 1:26:42 4:07 1:26:38 2044 Tristan Paul Toronto M 80/1017
85 1:27:04 4:08 1:26:58 2047 John Pauls Hamilton M 81/1017
86 1:27:08 4:08 1:27:03 994 Tracy Greig Owen Sound F 5/1164
87 1:27:17 4:09 1:27:08 811 Arturo Fernandez Toronto M 82/1017
88 1:27:21 4:09 1:27:04 99 Peter Atto Toronto M 83/1017
89 1:27:29 4:09 1:27:24 9 Marie Elliot Burlington F 6/1164
90 1:27:36 4:10 1:27:28 2396 Leah Sherriff Toronto F 7/1164
91 1:27:53 4:10 1:27:45 2695 Steven Van Alstine Mississauga M 84/1017
92 1:28:06 4:11 1:27:50 75 Victor Antunes Ajax M 85/1017
93 1:28:17 4:12 1:28:11 210 Mike Bentley Aurora M 86/1017
94 1:28:19 4:12 1:28:12 2093 Kyle Piccolo Ayr M 87/1017
95 1:28:24 4:12 1:28:09 2053 Frank Pearson St. Catharines M 88/1017
96 1:28:28 4:12 1:28:13 2898 Carl Young Mississauga M 89/1017
97 1:28:29 4:12 1:28:20 2257 Matthew Roorda Toronto M 90/1017
98 1:28:33 4:12 1:28:30 2908 Andrea Zezelic Toronto F 8/1164
99 1:28:38 4:13 1:28:27 1885 Scott Myers N/a M 91/1017
100 1:28:44 4:13 1:28:38 819 Bohdan Filipowich Toronto M 92/1017
101 1:28:48 4:13 1:28:40 1322 Phaedra Kennedy Toronto F 9/1164
102 1:28:49 4:13 1:28:32 1039 Robert Hammers Oakville M 93/1017
103 1:28:50 4:13 1:28:37 382 Scott Campbell Oakville M 94/1017
104 1:28:52 4:13 1:28:46 1361 Holger Kleinke Waterloo M 95/1017
105 1:28:52 4:13 1:28:50 2377 Tim Shannon Georgetown M 96/1017
106 1:28:53 4:13 1:28:48 692 Karen Downey Toronto F 10/1164
107 1:28:57 4:13 1:28:49 1987 Michael Oriordan Hamilton M 97/1017
108 1:29:02 4:14 1:28:48 1813 Nathan Monk Toronto M 98/1017
109 1:29:07 4:14 1:28:50 536 John Corrigan Pickering M 99/1017
110 1:29:07 4:14 1:29:01 1862 Corneliu Muntean Thornhill M 100/1017
111 1:29:08 4:14 1:29:06 2955 Ryan Were Burlington M 101/1017
112 1:29:12 4:14 1:28:59 560 Sean Cress Toronto M 102/1017
113 1:29:13 4:14 1:28:57 1814 Philip Montgomery Barrie M 103/1017
114 1:29:26 4:15 1:29:13 3011 Erin Sheard Toronto F 11/1164
115 1:29:30 4:15 1:29:15 2296 Dennis Ryan Markham M 104/1017
116 1:29:31 4:15 1:29:17 2902 Kenny Yum Toronto M 105/1017
117 1:29:32 4:15 1:29:15 1434 Karine Laverdiere Whitby F 12/1164
118 1:29:33 4:15 1:29:17 2494 Michelle Spencer Guelph F 13/1164
119 1:29:35 4:15 1:29:19 2368 Sunita Seshia Peninsula F 14/1164
120 1:29:40 4:15 1:29:40 1281 Stephen Jones Hamilton M 106/1017
121 1:29:45 4:16 1:29:31 2830 Allan Wiggins Oakville M 107/1017
122 1:29:48 4:16 1:29:40 2910 Chunyang Zhu St. Catharines M 108/1017
123 1:29:49 4:16 1:29:43 244 Nils Blondon Toronto M 109/1017
124 1:29:50 4:16 1:29:37 63 Mike Anderson Toronto M 110/1017
125 1:29:51 4:16 1:29:50 1552 Michael MacKett St. Catharines M 111/1017
126 1:29:55 4:16 1:29:40 3026 Erin King Whitby F 15/1164
127 1:30:01 4:16 1:29:48 2991 Jake Qian Whitby M 112/1017
128 1:30:06 4:17 1:29:54 2993 Peter Simon Hamilton M 113/1017
129 1:30:10 4:17 1:29:53 2617 Bill Thomas Toronto M 114/1017
130 1:30:10 4:17 1:29:56 205 Shawn Bennett Toronto M 115/1017
131 1:30:10 4:17 1:29:59 95 John Atkinson Hamilton M 116/1017
132 1:30:12 4:17 1:29:50 578 Colin Cunningham Whitby M 117/1017
133 1:30:13 4:17 1:30:03 1482 Lawrence Lewis Scarborough M 118/1017
134 1:30:20 4:17 1:30:14 1239 Terry Jarrell Stoney Creek M 119/1017
135 1:30:24 4:18 1:30:09 1218 Jason Jacobs Toronto M 120/1017
136 1:30:25 4:18 1:30:11 2728 Peter Von Euw Mississauga M 121/1017
137 1:30:25 4:18 1:30:17 1727 Mike McNeil Waterdown M 122/1017
138 1:30:25 4:18 1:30:19 1119 James Hitchcock Mississauga M 123/1017
139 1:30:39 4:18 1:30:26 2627 Mike Thornton Brantford M 124/1017
140 1:30:43 4:18 1:30:28 1783 Shawn Mills Scarborough M 125/1017
141 1:30:44 4:19 1:30:35 752 Sarah Elliott Toronto F 16/1164
142 1:30:45 4:19 1:30:31 2811 Geoff Werstuck Ancaster M 126/1017
143 1:30:51 4:19 1:30:35 1025 Stuart Halkett Guelph M 127/1017
144 1:31:15 4:20 1:31:13 2833 C Mimi Clark Guelph F 17/1164
145 1:31:28 4:21 1:31:17 2794 Jeremy Weber Guelph M 128/1017
146 1:31:30 4:21 1:31:25 2946 Brooke Biggs Hamilton F 18/1164
147 1:31:31 4:21 1:31:29 1805 Janine Moffett St Catherines F 19/1164
148 1:31:36 4:21 1:31:25 2970 Marc MacCallum Cookstown M 129/1017
149 1:31:40 4:21 1:31:22 425 Hector Chan Mississauga M 130/1017
150 1:31:45 4:21 1:31:29 723 Graham Dunn Waterloo M 131/1017
151 1:31:46 4:21 1:31:22 1344 Andrew Kinal Erin M 132/1017
152 1:31:49 4:22 1:31:32 2618 Mark Thomas Ajax M 133/1017
153 1:32:03 4:22 1:31:51 1736 Robert McRae Guelph M 134/1017
154 1:32:04 4:22 1:31:52 2964 Robert Ferguson Bowmanville M 135/1017
155 1:32:05 4:22 1:31:48 2793 Jane Weber Toronto F 20/1164
156 1:32:07 4:22 1:31:47 2947 Jeff Rowthorn Ancaster M 136/1017
157 1:32:07 4:22 1:31:56 2918 Jessica Wegener Guelph F 21/1164
158 1:32:11 4:23 1:32:11 1592 James Malone Toronto M 137/1017
159 1:32:14 4:23 1:32:07 2470 Stefan Sojecki Thornhill M 138/1017
160 1:32:15 4:23 1:32:06 1082 Derek Hebb Burlington M 139/1017
161 1:32:21 4:23 1:32:21 2965 Cedric Stone Thornhill M 140/1017
162 1:32:24 4:23 1:32:19 412 John Caulfeild Mississauga M 141/1017
163 1:32:32 4:24 1:32:13 2414 Elie Silver Toronto M 142/1017
164 1:32:32 4:24 1:32:18 998 Len Griffiths Mississauga M 143/1017
165 1:32:40 4:24 1:32:29 2814 Tanya Wharton Toronto F 22/1164
166 1:32:43 4:24 1:32:26 2205 Kevin Richardson Oshawa M 144/1017
167 1:32:44 4:24 1:32:32 224 Anna Bielecki Newmarket F 23/1164
168 1:32:45 4:24 1:32:12 2180 Michael Rawn Fergus M 145/1017
169 1:32:46 4:24 1:32:34 1148 Andy Horton Palgrave F 24/1164
170 1:32:46 4:24 1:32:36 1916 Warren Nethercott Puslinch M 146/1017
171 1:32:53 4:25 1:32:17 1465 Don Lesco Bramalea M 147/1017
172 1:32:53 4:25 1:32:30 287 Adrian Brakel Oakville M 148/1017
173 1:32:54 4:25 1:32:42 2956 Craig Talbutt Hamilton M 149/1017
174 1:32:55 4:25 1:32:37 2340 Cal Schram Sarnia M 150/1017
175 1:32:57 4:25 1:32:57 2556 Simon Sukstorf North York M 151/1017
176 1:33:02 4:25 1:32:50 2132 Matthew Prangley Lasalle Mpr M 152/1017
177 1:33:02 4:25 1:32:52 2796 Richard Weeks Owen Sound M 153/1017
178 1:33:25 4:26 1:32:54 1752 Nir Meltzer Toronto M 154/1017
179 1:33:29 4:26 1:33:05 1250 Jarrid Jensen Orangeville M 155/1017
180 1:33:31 4:26 1:33:20 879 Hannah Fraser Owen Sound F 25/1164
181 1:33:33 4:27 1:33:28 3015 Lance Belchetz Oakville M 156/1017
182 1:33:35 4:27 1:33:03 1367 Paul Knebel Oakville M 157/1017
183 1:33:35 4:27 1:33:08 336 Graham Brydges Waterloo M 158/1017
184 1:33:36 4:27 1:33:19 690 Barbara Dourley Toronto F 26/1164
185 1:33:42 4:27 1:33:29 3077 Anthony Gatti Hamilton M 159/1017
186 1:33:51 4:27 1:33:35 428 Ross Chandler Ajax M 160/1017
187 1:33:53 4:27 1:33:32 1419 Anthony Lannon Toronto M 161/1017
188 1:34:00 4:28 1:33:46 1968 Eric Okawara Toronto M 162/1017
189 1:34:08 4:28 1:33:50 1140 Michael Holy Ajax M 163/1017
190 1:34:08 4:28 1:33:56 2096 Dawn Pielechaty Hamilton F 27/1164
191 1:34:11 4:28 1:34:10 2788 Elizabeth Waywell Guelph F 28/1164
192 1:34:24 4:29 1:34:01 2821 John White Welland M 164/1017
193 1:34:26 4:29 1:34:26 554 Peter Cramarossa Mississauga M 165/1017
194 1:34:30 4:29 1:34:09 2809 Erica Weppler Shallowlake F 29/1164
195 1:34:32 4:29 1:34:04 544 David Couch Toronto M 166/1017
196 1:34:34 4:29 1:34:34 2894 Christopher Yip Toronto M 167/1017
197 1:34:37 4:30 1:34:13 2732 Mitchell Voss Waterloo M 168/1017
198 1:34:40 4:30 1:34:37 1437 Jason Lawes Nottawa M 169/1017
199 1:34:43 4:30 1:34:33 88 Michael Asmussen Hamilton M 170/1017
200 1:34:43 4:30 1:34:33 559 Jon Cress Burlington M 171/1017
201 1:34:43 4:30 1:34:33 2247 Nigel Roedde Hamilton M 172/1017
202 1:34:43 4:30 1:34:34 1252 Patrick Jervis Burlington M 173/1017
203 1:34:44 4:30 1:34:44 2294 Cynthia Rutters Hamilton F 30/1164
204 1:34:48 4:30 1:34:30 489 David Colafranceschi London M 174/1017
205 1:34:48 4:30 1:34:34 1328 Benoit Keppenne Toronto M 175/1017
206 1:34:48 4:30 1:34:36 2638 Robin Todd Cambridge F 31/1164
207 1:34:48 4:30 1:34:39 3095 Robert Hanley Whitby M 176/1017
208 1:34:50 4:30 1:34:31 206 Carolyn Bennett Toronto F 32/1164
209 1:34:50 4:30 1:34:32 808 Fabio Fernandes Toronto M 177/1017
210 1:34:51 4:30 1:34:31 541 Jerred Costanzo Toronto M 178/1017
211 1:34:54 4:30 1:34:50 1018 Boris Guzman Mississauga M 179/1017
212 1:34:55 4:30 1:34:30 1792 Salvatore Mirandola Woodbridge M 180/1017
213 1:34:55 4:30 1:34:42 886 Tosha Freitag Burlington F 33/1164
214 1:34:57 4:30 1:34:41 933 Nicole Gavin Pickering F 34/1164
215 1:34:59 4:31 1:34:40 1587 Marty Mako St. Catharines M 181/1017
216 1:35:00 4:31 1:34:22 1530 Pasi Maatta Ajax F 35/1164
217 1:35:01 4:31 1:34:35 2145 Michael Proctor Etobicoke M 182/1017
218 1:35:06 4:31 1:34:47 2275 Troy Rowe Markham M 183/1017
219 1:35:07 4:31 1:34:48 2929 Julie Martens Oakville F 36/1164
220 1:35:19 4:32 1:34:00 2208 Neal Ridley Fenwick M 184/1017
221 1:35:19 4:32 1:34:45 2169 Michal Radon Mississauga M 185/1017
222 1:35:22 4:32 1:35:08 2890 Robert Yendt Kitchener M 186/1017
223 1:35:24 4:32 1:35:02 2461 Brian Smithson Oakville M 187/1017
224 1:35:25 4:32 1:35:04 625 Sarah De Leon Ancaster F 37/1164
225 1:35:27 4:32 1:35:02 663 Colin Dido Mississauga M 188/1017
226 1:35:28 4:32 1:35:04 2653 Charles Tran Toronto M 189/1017
227 1:35:36 4:32 1:35:10 1586 Richard Maisel Toronto M 190/1017
228 1:35:43 4:33 1:35:24 1201 Tom Irwin Etobicoke M 191/1017
229 1:35:47 4:33 1:35:23 758 Ray Emoff Brantford M 192/1017
230 1:35:51 4:33 1:35:37 2342 Richard Schwass Terra Cotta M 193/1017
231 1:35:58 4:33 1:35:53 2161 Angela Quick St. George F 38/1164
232 1:36:12 4:34 1:35:54 2963 Grace Sweeney Toronto F 39/1164
233 1:36:14 4:34 1:36:11 474 William Clews Mississauga M 194/1017
234 1:36:15 4:34 1:35:52 55 David Amor Stoney Creek M 195/1017
235 1:36:17 4:34 1:35:57 1966 Cynthia O'Halloran Oakville F 40/1164
236 1:36:23 4:35 1:34:53 3057 Tommy D Barnes Toronto M 196/1017
237 1:36:24 4:35 1:35:11 1348 Travis King Toronto M 197/1017
238 1:36:30 4:35 1:35:42 2720 John Vibert Cambridge M 198/1017
239 1:36:30 4:35 1:36:10 516 Daniel Constable Toronto M 199/1017
240 1:36:35 4:35 1:36:21 812 Rodrigo Fernandez-Gonzalez Toronto M 200/1017
241 1:36:37 4:35 1:36:26 1607 Jared Marcus Hamilton M 201/1017
242 1:36:39 4:35 1:36:21 156 Michael Barrand Woodstock M 202/1017
243 1:36:45 4:36 1:36:45 828 Steve Fisher Stoney Creek M 203/1017
244 1:36:48 4:36 1:36:22 649 Helene Desgagnes Toronti F 41/1164
245 1:36:51 4:36 1:36:01 954 Peter Gilpin Burlington M 204/1017
246 1:36:54 4:36 1:36:21 1402 Michael Labenski Oakville M 205/1017
247 1:36:58 4:36 1:36:36 1853 Paul Muldoon Toronto M 206/1017
248 1:36:58 4:36 1:36:43 1996 Rick Ostroff Toronto M 207/1017
249 1:37:03 4:36 1:36:50 935 Scott Gaye Oakville M 208/1017
250 1:37:03 4:36 1:36:59 4 Mark Sullivan Freeburg M 209/1017
251 1:37:14 4:37 1:36:37 2848 Sarah Wilson Stratford F 42/1164
252 1:37:15 4:37 1:37:06 1353 Peter Kiriakopoulos Toronto M 210/1017
253 1:37:26 4:38 1:37:19 1197 Ali Ipchilar Suite 1116 M 211/1017
254 1:37:27 4:38 1:36:34 3099 Robert Gudzak Kitchener M 212/1017
255 1:37:27 4:38 1:37:17 124 Jeremy Baker Keswick M 213/1017
256 1:37:34 4:38 1:37:08 1525 George Lykoudis Toronto M 214/1017
257 1:37:40 4:38 1:37:10 2397 Emma Sherwood Hamilton F 43/1164
258 1:37:44 4:38 1:37:15 747 Jesse Elders Toronto F 44/1164
259 1:37:46 4:39 1:37:10 1199 Doug Ireland Jordan Station M 215/1017
260 1:37:47 4:39 1:37:05 302 Peter Broadley Toronto M 216/1017
261 1:37:50 4:39 1:37:26 2268 Ian Ross Toronto M 217/1017
262 1:37:51 4:39 1:37:14 1474 Jamie Levey Toronto M 218/1017
263 1:38:03 4:39 1:37:43 449 Leigh Christopher Toronto F 45/1164
264 1:38:04 4:39 1:37:41 387 Josh Campbell St. Catharines M 219/1017
265 1:38:06 4:39 1:37:19 2007 Peter Pacck Milton M 220/1017
266 1:38:07 4:39 1:37:40 1723 Michael McNamara Innisfil M 221/1017
267 1:38:08 4:40 1:37:48 1791 Charles Minor Aurora M 222/1017
268 1:38:11 4:40 1:37:53 2498 Sean Squires Toronto M 223/1017
269 1:38:15 4:40 1:37:46 518 Michael Convery Oakville M 224/1017
270 1:38:22 4:40 1:35:44 1255 David Jirku Toronto M 225/1017
271 1:38:23 4:40 1:37:31 1584 Bryan Maier Waterloo M 226/1017
272 1:38:23 4:40 1:37:35 1893 Mario Nalli Woodbridge M 227/1017
273 1:38:24 4:40 1:37:42 2953 Timothy Troy Mississauga M 228/1017
274 1:38:30 4:41 1:38:18 2286 Kelly Rupoli Guelph F 46/1164
275 1:38:40 4:41 1:38:26 230 Dale Bird Burnt River M 229/1017
276 1:38:47 4:41 1:38:40 856 Steve Forrest Carlisle M 230/1017
277 1:38:49 4:41 1:38:26 794 Sebastien Fauteux Toronto M 231/1017
278 1:38:53 4:42 1:38:20 1782 Matt Milligan Toronto M 232/1017
279 1:38:53 4:42 1:38:24 778 Darren Faber Kilworthy M 233/1017
280 1:38:54 4:42 1:38:15 1799 Steve Mitchell Toronto M 234/1017
281 1:38:54 4:42 1:38:27 409 Craig Cassar Ancaster M 235/1017
282 1:38:55 4:42 1:38:31 583 Greg Curgenven Toronto M 236/1017
283 1:38:56 4:42 1:38:15 987 Alan Green Oakville M 237/1017
284 1:38:58 4:42 1:36:22 1861 Tom Mungham Newmarket M 238/1017
285 1:38:58 4:42 1:38:54 422 Surat Chahal Mississauga M 239/1017
286 1:38:59 4:42 1:38:22 1124 Michael Hockin London M 240/1017
287 1:39:00 4:42 1:38:30 201 Eric Bender Mississauga M 241/1017
288 1:39:01 4:42 1:38:23 1265 Jenn Johnson Burlintgon F 47/1164
289 1:39:03 4:42 1:38:39 2184 Steven Rea Niagara On The Lake M 242/1017
290 1:39:04 4:42 1:38:43 802 Eleanor Feetham Toronto F 48/1164
291 1:39:07 4:42 1:38:55 92 Koulie Athens-Hunsberger North York M 243/1017
292 1:39:09 4:42 1:38:34 1014 Simon Guthrie Kitchener M 244/1017
293 1:39:12 4:43 1:38:32 1852 Amanda Muldoon Tonawanda F 49/1164
294 1:39:12 4:43 1:38:32 446 Chris Chivers Milton M 245/1017
295 1:39:14 4:43 1:38:25 2832 James Wilgar Burlington M 246/1017
296 1:39:15 4:43 1:39:01 2343 Kirstin Schwass Terra Cotta F 50/1164
297 1:39:15 4:43 1:39:06 2283 Alain Ruel Toroonto M 247/1017
298 1:39:16 4:43 1:38:28 2665 Edward Tsai Brampton M 248/1017
299 1:39:17 4:43 1:38:47 1604 Becca Marans Toronto F 51/1164
300 1:39:23 4:43 1:39:16 3030 Darryl Simsovic Oakville M 249/1017
301 1:39:25 4:43 1:39:11 2389 Mark Sheldrake Brantford M 250/1017
302 1:39:29 4:43 1:38:48 2312 Becky Sanders Harrow F 52/1164
303 1:39:30 4:43 1:39:25 110 Wally Azarcon Oakville M 251/1017
304 1:39:31 4:43 1:39:17 1114 Chris Hines Oakville M 252/1017
305 1:39:32 4:44 1:39:20 1099 B Hern Toronto F 53/1164
306 1:39:33 4:44 1:38:56 535 Regan Correia Whitby M 253/1017
307 1:39:43 4:44 1:39:40 32 Hussain Albeer Mississauga M 254/1017
308 1:39:50 4:44 1:38:57 2143 Shannon Pritchard Toronto F 54/1164
309 1:39:51 4:44 1:38:58 2614 Sheryl Thingvold Toronto F 55/1164
310 1:39:51 4:44 1:39:28 71 Monique Anglin Toronto F 56/1164
311 1:39:55 4:45 1:39:09 127 Vince Baldassarro London M 255/1017
312 1:39:56 4:45 1:39:15 738 Erin Eastman Mount Albert F 57/1164
313 1:39:58 4:45 1:39:18 1023 Besy Haines Pickering F 58/1164
314 1:39:59 4:45 1:39:39 2333 Trevor Schmidt Toronto M 256/1017
315 1:39:59 4:45 1:39:45 798 Steve Fay-Cosman Kitchener M 257/1017
316 1:40:00 4:45 1:39:33 2691 Todd Valentine Oakville M 258/1017
317 1:40:04 4:45 1:39:14 3092 Andy Brooks Derby Uk M 259/1017
318 1:40:10 4:45 1:39:58 1854 Natalie Mullins Toronto F 59/1164
319 1:40:12 4:45 1:39:19 2701 Henry Van Gemert Burlington M 260/1017
320 1:40:24 4:46 1:40:15 2559 David Summer Toronto M 261/1017
321 1:40:25 4:46 1:40:05 2475 James Sonsogno Milton M 262/1017
322 1:40:33 4:46 1:39:57 1036 Craig Hamilton Toronto M 263/1017
323 1:40:33 4:46 1:40:09 919 Karan Gardiner St. Catharines F 60/1164
324 1:40:34 4:46 1:39:56 2901 Molly Yuan Toronto F 61/1164
325 1:40:34 4:46 1:39:58 817 Michael Fickel Fort Erie M 264/1017
326 1:40:36 4:47 1:39:06 1920 Dera Nevin Toronto F 62/1164
327 1:40:39 4:47 1:39:47 2610 Erika Thibault Kitchener F 63/1164
328 1:40:44 4:47 1:39:57 1077 Peter Hayes Toronto M 265/1017
329 1:40:46 4:47 1:40:02 513 Frances Connolly Keswick F 64/1164
330 1:40:49 4:47 1:39:24 1159 Nigel Hudson Barrie M 266/1017
331 1:40:53 4:47 1:40:06 1506 Luis Lopez Bolton M 267/1017
332 1:41:00 4:48 1:40:45 1441 Jonathan Leahy London M 268/1017
333 1:41:06 4:48 1:40:47 180 Bruce Beaulieu Ajax M 269/1017
334 1:41:07 4:48 1:40:16 2573 Despinula Tabry Markham F 65/1164
335 1:41:12 4:48 1:40:34 726 Damian Dupuy Toronto M 270/1017
336 1:41:12 4:48 1:40:37 2326 Mary Lou Schaefer Kitchener F 66/1164
337 1:41:14 4:48 1:40:42 1988 Kiel Ormerod Thorold M 271/1017
338 1:41:17 4:49 1:40:44 1220 Frank Jacques Toronto M 272/1017
339 1:41:23 4:49 1:41:15 2861 Emilia Wisniewski Toronto F 67/1164
340 1:41:25 4:49 1:41:25 1234 Steve Janzen Niagara-On-the-lake M 273/1017
341 1:41:28 4:49 1:41:26 3000 Robert Jeffreys Stoney Creek M 274/1017
342 1:41:29 4:49 1:40:16 2112 John Pollock Toronto M 275/1017
343 1:41:30 4:49 1:40:41 669 Yi Ding London M 276/1017
344 1:41:30 4:49 1:40:47 2458 Steven Smith Binbrook M 277/1017
345 1:41:31 4:49 1:40:45 2194 Peggy Reid Caledon F 68/1164
346 1:41:32 4:49 1:41:04 2364 Nikita Serdyukov Stratford M 278/1017
347 1:41:36 4:49 1:40:51 3086 Wael Rostom Oakville M 279/1017
348 1:41:38 4:49 1:41:24 1661 Rick McCleary Burford M 280/1017
349 1:41:39 4:50 1:38:30 2316 Probir Sarbadhikari Toronto M 281/1017
350 1:41:41 4:50 1:40:48 231 Jamie Bishop Toronto M 282/1017
351 1:41:45 4:50 1:40:58 1656 Jamie McBride Orangeville M 283/1017
352 1:41:46 4:50 1:41:33 3040 Robert Winckler Guelph M 284/1017
353 1:41:48 4:50 1:41:08 448 Ryan Christie Mississauga M 285/1017
354 1:41:48 4:50 1:41:26 1231 Rick Janco Milton M 286/1017
355 1:41:53 4:50 1:41:18 1608 Angelo Mariano Toronto M 287/1017
356 1:42:01 4:51 1:41:31 1475 Jeff Levine Arthur M 288/1017
357 1:42:03 4:51 1:41:14 2934 Simmon Reeve Mississauga M 289/1017
358 1:42:04 4:51 1:41:19 2800 Peter Weima Whitby M 290/1017
359 1:42:06 4:51 1:41:37 3066 Jim Clayton Toronto M 291/1017
360 1:42:09 4:51 1:41:35 286 Michelle Brady Guelph F 69/1164
361 1:42:14 4:51 1:41:28 2866 Naomi-Lynne Wolfson Toronto F 70/1164
362 1:42:17 4:51 1:40:46 849 Triina Forbell Toronto F 71/1164
363 1:42:18 4:51 1:41:29 3007 Cameron Hare Toronto M 292/1017
364 1:42:20 4:51 1:40:42 3102 Donald Chambers Mississauga M 293/1017
365 1:42:25 4:52 1:41:45 2075 Maria Pesce Runway F 72/1164
366 1:42:26 4:52 1:42:00 1583 Lucia Mahoney Toronto F 73/1164
367 1:42:28 4:52 1:41:46 740 Tom Edgar Ancaster M 294/1017
368 1:42:28 4:52 1:42:07 913 Homan John Ganji Brantford M 295/1017
369 1:42:29 4:52 1:41:46 1258 Allan Johnson Barrie M 296/1017
370 1:42:35 4:52 1:42:00 572 Kevin Crux Etobicoke M 297/1017
371 1:42:36 4:52 1:42:13 2545 Mike Strizic Toronto M 298/1017
372 1:42:38 4:52 1:41:02 2675 Jeff Turk Oakville M 299/1017
373 1:42:40 4:52 1:42:10 989 Noel Green Scarborough M 300/1017
374 1:42:41 4:52 1:41:54 2706 Michael Vanderwal Binbrook M 301/1017
375 1:42:41 4:52 1:42:27 2717 Nathan Verbaan Bowmanville M 302/1017
376 1:42:43 4:53 1:41:57 396 Kelly Carmichael Toronto F 74/1164
377 1:42:43 4:53 1:42:08 1581 Brenda Maher Vineland F 75/1164
378 1:42:49 4:53 1:42:18 357 Warner Burwell Ancaster M 303/1017
379 1:42:51 4:53 1:42:04 2808 Dan Wencel London M 304/1017
380 1:42:53 4:53 1:42:22 843 Adam Foley Burlington M 305/1017
381 1:42:53 4:53 1:42:30 702 Lumi Duca Waterloo F 76/1164
382 1:42:57 4:53 1:42:24 343 Nathalie Budd Toronto F 77/1164
383 1:42:57 4:53 1:42:26 842 Susie Foley Burlington F 78/1164
384 1:43:05 4:54 1:42:11 2457 Mark Smith Fonthill M 306/1017
385 1:43:05 4:54 1:42:21 1156 David Howes Mississauga M 307/1017
386 1:43:12 4:54 1:42:26 891 Nathan Friedman Toronto M 308/1017
387 1:43:12 4:54 1:42:42 3055 Tracy Coburn Newmarket F 79/1164
388 1:43:12 4:54 1:42:42 2269 Jamie Rossiter Bolton M 309/1017
389 1:43:13 4:54 1:42:43 1357 Thomas Kitamura Bolton M 310/1017
390 1:43:13 4:54 1:42:43 82 Rick Arthur Bolton M 311/1017
391 1:43:14 4:54 1:42:33 1484 David Liddell Brampton M 312/1017
392 1:43:15 4:54 1:41:55 1064 Michael Hartley Toronto M 313/1017
393 1:43:15 4:54 1:42:25 1136 Ashley Holliday St. Marys F 80/1164
394 1:43:16 4:54 1:41:46 3075 Marie-Pierre Dupal Toronto F 81/1164
395 1:43:24 4:55 1:42:49 1871 Christopher Murphy Mississauga M 314/1017
396 1:43:25 4:55 1:42:44 236 Shellane Blackburn Brampton F 82/1164
397 1:43:25 4:55 1:43:04 2504 Marty Stacey Toronto M 315/1017
398 1:43:27 4:55 1:42:56 1196 Kevin Imrie Toronto M 316/1017
399 1:43:31 4:55 1:43:12 1889 Adam Naiman Mississauga M 317/1017
400 1:43:33 4:55 1:42:59 222 Cesidia Bianchi Toronto F 83/1164
401 1:43:34 4:55 1:42:51 1992 Kim Osborne Toronto F 84/1164
402 1:43:37 4:55 1:42:34 384 Ryan Campbell Kitchener M 318/1017
403 1:43:37 4:55 1:43:03 1970 Arni Olafson Toronto M 319/1017
404 1:43:40 4:55 1:43:31 2179 Jen Raven Toronto F 85/1164
405 1:43:42 4:55 1:42:35 512 Sean Connolly Toronto M 320/1017
406 1:43:46 4:56 1:43:01 2507 David Stanley Cambridge M 321/1017
407 1:43:48 4:56 1:43:23 2260 Dean Rosnak Whitby M 322/1017
408 1:43:49 4:56 1:43:28 3113 Lauren Reid Burlington F 86/1164
409 1:43:51 4:56 1:42:54 1158 Ante Hrstic Grimsby M 323/1017
410 1:43:52 4:56 1:43:10 1942 Allison Norris Toronto F 87/1164
411 1:43:53 4:56 1:42:58 259 Garth Boucher Toronto M 324/1017
412 1:43:56 4:56 1:43:04 101 Michael Auciello Brampton M 325/1017
413 1:43:57 4:56 1:41:47 2779 Jason Watkins Owen Sound M 326/1017
414 1:43:57 4:56 1:43:09 1280 Bruce Jones London M 327/1017
415 1:44:06 4:57 1:43:32 2550 Peter Stubnya London M 328/1017
416 1:44:09 4:57 1:43:43 2146 Jason Profetto Grimsby M 329/1017
417 1:44:10 4:57 1:43:34 2939 Chetan Mishra Toronto M 330/1017
418 1:44:11 4:57 1:43:30 1880 Ingrid Musgrave Toronto F 88/1164
419 1:44:11 4:57 1:43:49 338 Jim Bucciachio Dundas M 331/1017
420 1:44:12 4:57 1:43:19 2649 Richard Tout Kincardine M 332/1017
421 1:44:12 4:57 1:43:53 1869 Brittany Murphy London F 89/1164
422 1:44:13 4:57 1:43:19 2746 Larry Waldron Burlington M 333/1017
423 1:44:14 4:57 1:43:46 2417 John Simpson Croton M 334/1017
424 1:44:15 4:57 1:43:40 520 Sean Cook Ajax M 335/1017
425 1:44:18 4:57 1:43:56 1191 Xavier Icardo Oakville M 336/1017
426 1:44:18 4:57 1:43:57 551 Michelle Craig Mississauga F 90/1164
427 1:44:20 4:57 1:43:18 2914 Terry Zorgel Welland M 337/1017
428 1:44:20 4:57 1:43:44 2961 Jeff Peller Vaughan M 338/1017
429 1:44:22 4:57 1:43:49 2974 Remo Pallottini Burlington M 339/1017
430 1:44:24 4:57 1:44:11 136 Carolyn Balogh Toronto F 91/1164
431 1:44:25 4:57 1:43:33 1899 Terry Nash Ridgeway M 340/1017
432 1:44:33 4:58 1:43:54 2560 Joanna Suriano St.catharines F 92/1164
433 1:44:34 4:58 1:44:34 333 Rob Bruce Toronto M 341/1017
434 1:44:35 4:58 1:43:54 1577 Andrew Maggs Orangeville M 342/1017
435 1:44:36 4:58 1:44:01 2119 Tara Postnikoff Toronto F 93/1164
436 1:44:38 4:58 1:43:11 1301 Andrea Kaufman Elmira F 94/1164
437 1:44:38 4:58 1:43:23 68 Kerri Andreas Toronto F 95/1164
438 1:44:38 4:58 1:43:58 2661 Ian Tripp Toronto M 343/1017
439 1:44:41 4:58 1:44:31 1212 Douglas Jackson Niagara Falls M 344/1017
440 1:44:43 4:58 1:44:30 1967 Eddy O'Hanlon Guelph M 345/1017
441 1:44:45 4:58 1:44:16 2885 Harish Yadav Toronto M 346/1017
442 1:44:47 4:58 1:44:04 2700 Larry Van Eenoo Mount Elgin M 347/1017
443 1:44:48 4:59 1:43:51 2158 Steve Quattrin Bradford M 348/1017
444 1:44:50 4:59 1:44:25 1896 Peter Nasato Carlisle M 349/1017
445 1:44:51 4:59 1:44:01 2576 Louisa Tam Pickering F 96/1164
446 1:44:51 4:59 1:44:06 1855 Sylvie Mullins Ancaster F 97/1164
447 1:44:53 4:59 1:44:07 2853 David Wiltshire Toronto M 350/1017
448 1:44:57 4:59 1:44:25 2656 Michelle Tremblay Aurora F 98/1164
449 1:44:58 4:59 1:44:33 450 Katharine Christopoulos Burlington F 99/1164
450 1:45:00 4:59 1:42:22 1413 David Lamy Toronto M 351/1017
451 1:45:09 4:59 1:44:17 3002 Simon Taylor Oakville M 352/1017
452 1:45:13 4:60 1:45:01 1002 Christopher Grimwood Guelph M 353/1017
453 1:45:14 4:60 1:44:12 905 Henry Gabriels Egbert M 354/1017
454 1:45:14 4:60 1:44:24 857 Lucy Forte-Elcome Burlington F 100/1164
455 1:45:14 4:60 1:44:43 975 Tara Grams Richmond Hill F 101/1164
456 1:45:25 4:60 1:44:41 2676 Rob Turnbull Hannon M 355/1017
457 1:45:32 5:01 1:44:49 534 Jeff Cornett Toronto M 356/1017
458 1:45:51 5:01 1:45:31 2948 Gavin Vammus Brampton M 357/1017
459 1:45:52 5:02 1:45:17 902 Meghan Fyfe Oshawa F 102/1164
460 1:45:53 5:02 1:45:15 3088 Victor Chadi Toronto M 358/1017
461 1:45:59 5:02 1:45:16 1407 Jennifer Lake Oakville F 103/1164
462 1:46:01 5:02 1:45:39 100 Kelly Atyeo Toronto F 104/1164
463 1:46:03 5:02 1:45:28 2864 Christopher Wolfe Toronto M 359/1017
464 1:46:04 5:02 1:45:27 2420 Nate Simpson Toronto M 360/1017
465 1:46:05 5:02 1:45:46 2429 David Singer Toronto M 361/1017
466 1:46:12 5:02 1:45:50 1705 Melissa McKiel Brampton F 105/1164
467 1:46:13 5:03 1:44:20 1836 Nick Morrison Oakville M 362/1017
468 1:46:14 5:03 1:44:25 408 Anthony Caschera Glen Williams M 363/1017
469 1:46:14 5:03 1:44:25 1974 Steve Oliveira Bolton M 364/1017
470 1:46:14 5:03 1:45:42 624 Dj De Jesus London M 365/1017
471 1:46:15 5:03 1:45:43 591 Joe Da Costa London M 366/1017
472 1:46:22 5:03 1:45:32 2684 Antoni Tzavelas Toronto M 367/1017
473 1:46:24 5:03 1:45:14 1520 Donna Lumani London F 106/1164
474 1:46:24 5:03 1:46:06 898 Mark Fullerton Newmarket M 368/1017
475 1:46:25 5:03 1:45:12 1126 Kevin Hodgins London M 369/1017
476 1:46:27 5:03 1:45:28 1703 Darryl McKenzie Etobicoke M 370/1017
477 1:46:27 5:03 1:45:57 3081 Fred Brown Brantford M 371/1017
478 1:46:28 5:03 1:45:59 806 Dick Felton Sarnia M 372/1017
479 1:46:33 5:03 1:45:42 129 Ryan Baldwin Georgetown M 373/1017
480 1:46:36 5:04 1:45:28 2248 Paula Rogers London F 107/1164
481 1:46:39 5:04 1:46:02 2591 Mark Taylor Milton M 374/1017
482 1:46:43 5:04 1:45:40 284 Alec Bradford Brampton M 375/1017
483 1:46:44 5:04 1:43:23 3082 Alicia Jackson Branrford F 108/1164
484 1:46:45 5:04 1:46:06 2244 Nicole Rodaro Barrie F 109/1164
485 1:46:46 5:04 1:45:23 664 Trent Dilkie Toronto M 376/1017
486 1:46:48 5:04 1:46:14 112 Mary Babcock Blackstock F 110/1164
487 1:46:50 5:04 1:45:53 3108 Carolyn Diamond Oakville F 111/1164
488 1:46:52 5:04 1:46:36 193 Zakaria Belghali Oakville M 377/1017
489 1:46:54 5:04 1:46:27 1590 Louis Malisani Brampton M 378/1017
490 1:46:57 5:05 1:46:14 1969 Paul O'Keefe Richmond Hill M 379/1017
491 1:46:59 5:05 1:46:35 2012 Jarek Pachocki Hamilton M 380/1017
492 1:47:05 5:05 1:46:34 1028 Jeff Hall Burlington M 381/1017
493 1:47:08 5:05 1:46:20 979 Lauren Granville Burlington F 112/1164
494 1:47:11 5:05 1:45:42 2059 Terry Pedley Toronto M 382/1017
495 1:47:11 5:05 1:46:10 837 Terry Fletcher Binbrook M 383/1017
496 1:47:14 5:05 1:46:52 904 Danielle Gabay Mississauga F 113/1164
497 1:47:15 5:05 1:45:29 3051 Lindsay Vandersluis Chatham F 114/1164
498 1:47:15 5:05 1:46:13 2046 Andrew Pauls Fonthill M 384/1017
499 1:47:15 5:05 1:46:53 2319 Rebecca Saunders Burlington F 115/1164
500 1:47:17 5:06 1:46:16 182 Paul Beauregard Toronto M 385/1017
501 1:47:19 5:06 1:46:06 1982 Katherine Onyett-Jeffries Toronto F 116/1164
502 1:47:20 5:06 1:46:12 2299 Jacqueline Saavedra Oshawa F 117/1164
503 1:47:21 5:06 1:46:44 2428 Jeff Sine Erin M 386/1017
504 1:47:26 5:06 1:46:31 2716 Richard Verasamy Oakville M 387/1017
505 1:47:26 5:06 1:46:45 3006 Yan Comier Brampton M 388/1017
506 1:47:27 5:06 1:45:58 1299 Mike Kasperski Toronto M 389/1017
507 1:47:33 5:06 1:46:24 1112 Tracy Hillman Komoka F 118/1164
508 1:47:35 5:06 1:46:31 2160 Terry Quenneville Cornwall M 390/1017
509 1:47:35 5:06 1:47:17 351 Mitchell Burke Maple M 391/1017
510 1:47:37 5:07 1:46:34 1712 Doug McLauchlan Toronto M 392/1017
511 1:47:37 5:07 1:47:02 852 Christopher Ford Newmarket M 393/1017
512 1:47:40 5:07 1:46:59 1625 Conor Marshall Hamilton M 394/1017
513 1:47:41 5:07 1:46:44 2301 John Sacco Markham M 395/1017
514 1:47:42 5:07 1:47:02 1329 Tara Kerr Toronto F 119/1164
515 1:47:44 5:07 1:46:50 646 David Dennier Toronto M 396/1017
516 1:47:49 5:07 1:46:41 2431 Walter Siqueira London M 397/1017
517 1:47:52 5:07 1:47:03 1840 Kevin Moss Midland M 398/1017
518 1:47:53 5:07 1:46:43 2688 Andrew Upton Georgetown M 399/1017
519 1:47:56 5:07 1:46:55 2859 Doug Wiseman Owen Sound M 400/1017
520 1:47:58 5:08 1:47:17 445 Simon Chiu Etobicoke M 401/1017
521 1:48:02 5:08 1:47:13 1614 Marcio Marques Bradford M 402/1017
522 1:48:04 5:08 1:47:25 2332 Franz Schmidt Limehouse M 403/1017
523 1:48:10 5:08 1:47:35 2623 Ann-Marie Thompson Oshawa F 120/1164
524 1:48:16 5:08 1:47:17 2054 Remy Pearson Toronto F 121/1164
525 1:48:19 5:09 1:46:40 2635 Carmel Tindale-Fox Mississauga F 122/1164
526 1:48:20 5:09 1:47:50 2162 Steve Quick St. George M 404/1017
527 1:48:20 5:09 1:48:20 1452 Chuck Lee Mississauga M 405/1017
528 1:48:29 5:09 1:48:02 582 Lori Curgenven Toronto F 123/1164
529 1:48:32 5:09 1:47:04 599 Sally Dalziel Ancaster F 124/1164
530 1:48:32 5:09 1:48:32 1738 Deanna McSween Oakville F 125/1164
531 1:48:34 5:09 1:47:17 2602 Rogier Ten Kate Whitby M 406/1017
532 1:48:34 5:09 1:47:41 965 Aj Goodman Toronto M 407/1017
533 1:48:35 5:09 1:47:32 1918 Marlena Neville Burlington F 126/1164
534 1:48:36 5:09 1:47:22 2981 Laura Cranna Waterdown F 127/1164
535 1:48:38 5:09 1:48:10 2807 Chris Welsh Toronto M 408/1017
536 1:48:38 5:09 1:48:10 121 Belinda Bain Toronto F 128/1164
537 1:48:42 5:10 1:48:21 2734 Bill Waddell Burlington M 409/1017
538 1:48:45 5:10 1:47:58 221 Marianne Biakowski Parry Sound F 129/1164
539 1:48:46 5:10 1:47:42 1440 Debra Lazaro Oakville F 130/1164
540 1:48:48 5:10 1:47:34 1389 Armin Kruspel London M 410/1017
541 1:48:51 5:10 1:47:51 639 Firmo Demelo Brampton M 411/1017
542 1:48:53 5:10 1:47:40 2462 Erin Smyth Toronto F 131/1164
543 1:48:59 5:10 1:48:23 2785 David Way Toronto M 412/1017
544 1:49:06 5:11 1:48:04 2603 Jennifer Teoh Toronto F 132/1164
545 1:49:11 5:11 1:48:39 1522 Mark Lundie Markham M 413/1017
546 1:49:15 5:11 1:47:38 1751 John Melnyk Mississauga M 414/1017
547 1:49:15 5:11 1:48:23 2239 Jill Robinson St. Catharines F 133/1164
548 1:49:17 5:11 1:47:02 3004 Kara Brown Burlington F 134/1164
549 1:49:19 5:11 1:47:35 2120 Mark Potter Barrie M 415/1017
550 1:49:21 5:11 1:48:44 1681 Tara McDonald Guelph F 135/1164
551 1:49:22 5:11 1:48:18 1306 Katherine Kay Burlington F 136/1164
552 1:49:24 5:12 1:48:20 2744 Samantha Wakunick Burlington F 137/1164
553 1:49:24 5:12 1:48:31 951 Steve Gill Toronto M 416/1017
554 1:49:26 5:12 1:48:21 1630 Al Martin Georgetown M 417/1017
555 1:49:26 5:12 1:48:43 2427 Hannah Sine Erin F 138/1164
556 1:49:27 5:12 1:49:02 1105 Kayla Higgins Georgetown F 139/1164
557 1:49:29 5:12 1:48:13 1512 Ann Lovold Owen Sound F 140/1164
558 1:49:30 5:12 1:48:33 2062 Gord Pellerin Burlington M 418/1017
559 1:49:30 5:12 1:48:39 686 Margaret Dorio Burlington F 141/1164
560 1:49:32 5:12 1:46:57 1658 Jamie McCahill Mississauga M 419/1017
561 1:49:32 5:12 1:49:21 2982 Mike Ricci Maple M 420/1017
562 1:49:34 5:12 1:49:09 2323 Michael Sbrolla Aurora M 421/1017
563 1:49:35 5:12 1:48:58 607 Nathalie Dash Toronto F 142/1164
564 1:49:41 5:12 1:49:32 2767 Jennifer Ward Etobicoke F 143/1164
565 1:49:42 5:12 1:44:40 2249 Bruce Rogers Mississauga M 422/1017
566 1:49:43 5:12 1:48:44 721 Emily Dunford Aurora F 144/1164
567 1:49:44 5:13 1:48:56 978 Paul Grant Guelph M 423/1017
568 1:49:45 5:13 1:47:57 632 Kristin Deines Toronto F 145/1164
569 1:49:46 5:13 1:48:31 1370 Scott Knox Markham M 424/1017
570 1:49:46 5:13 1:48:49 2659 Jaime Trick Ottawa F 146/1164
571 1:49:48 5:13 1:47:05 1857 Kristine Mulrooney Toronto F 147/1164
572 1:49:49 5:13 1:47:36 1167 Mike Hull Toronto M 425/1017
573 1:49:51 5:13 1:48:40 1971 Amanda Olanski Aurora F 148/1164
574 1:49:52 5:13 1:48:36 61 Brooke Anderson Hamilton F 149/1164
575 1:49:53 5:13 1:49:06 471 Lynn Clarke-Lee Burlington F 150/1164
576 1:49:53 5:13 1:49:36 3103 John Scott Bartlett Thorold M 426/1017
577 1:49:54 5:13 1:48:24 1350 Kaoruko Kinoshita Toronto F 151/1164
578 1:49:55 5:13 1:49:09 2500 Tim St Amand St Catharines M 427/1017
579 1:49:56 5:13 1:49:14 1051 Teresa Harding Oakville F 152/1164
580 1:49:57 5:13 1:48:43 398 Travis Carpenter Toronto M 428/1017
581 1:49:57 5:13 1:48:44 1342 Jinnie Kim Toronto F 153/1164
582 1:49:59 5:13 1:48:33 218 Marie Beyette Pickering F 154/1164
583 1:49:59 5:13 1:49:01 2760 Laura Walsh Toronto F 155/1164
584 1:50:01 5:13 1:48:24 251 Scott Bolton Oakville M 429/1017
585 1:50:01 5:13 1:49:07 1320 Bronwyn Kemp Waterloo F 156/1164
586 1:50:07 5:14 1:49:25 83 Alex Arychuk Toronto M 430/1017
587 1:50:10 5:14 1:48:40 2409 Ian Sidey Etobicoke M 431/1017
588 1:50:12 5:14 1:48:52 1202 Matthew Irwin Innisfil M 432/1017
589 1:50:13 5:14 1:48:17 2696 Tamara Van Bakel Aurora F 157/1164
590 1:50:19 5:14 1:49:20 1261 Dan Johnson Toronto M 433/1017
591 1:50:20 5:14 1:49:13 2816 David Wheelock Stouffville M 434/1017
592 1:50:22 5:14 1:48:48 2883 Lisa Wright Burlington F 158/1164
593 1:50:23 5:14 1:49:18 342 Phil Buckley Toronto M 435/1017
594 1:50:23 5:14 1:49:34 1778 Sonja Miller Mississauga F 159/1164
595 1:50:24 5:14 1:49:09 1469 Marianne Lessard-Coutu St. Catharines F 160/1164
596 1:50:25 5:14 1:48:55 241 Michael Blecher Toronto M 436/1017
597 1:50:26 5:15 1:48:51 1728 Greg McNeilly Oakville M 437/1017
598 1:50:27 5:15 1:49:36 547 Eric Courtney Burlington M 438/1017
599 1:50:29 5:15 1:49:32 652 Kevin Devine Burlington M 439/1017
600 1:50:31 5:15 1:49:57 1172 Dan Hunt Kitchener M 440/1017
601 1:50:32 5:15 1:48:51 2434 Amanda Skelhorn Mississauga F 161/1164
602 1:50:32 5:15 1:49:15 2267 Sheryl Ross Milton F 162/1164
603 1:50:32 5:15 1:50:32 2945 Bernie Aquino Burlington M 441/1017
604 1:50:33 5:15 1:48:52 1741 Joao Medeiros Brampton M 442/1017
605 1:50:33 5:15 1:49:34 1660 Christie McCarthy Milton F 163/1164
606 1:50:35 5:15 1:50:20 2944 Tim Lomax Stoney Creek M 443/1017
607 1:50:37 5:15 1:49:46 725 Marcel Dupupet Oakville M 444/1017
608 1:50:39 5:15 1:49:32 166 Dan Bates St. Catharines M 445/1017
609 1:50:39 5:15 1:50:39 3112 Candy Wong Richmond Hill F 164/1164
610 1:50:41 5:15 1:48:58 194 Andrew Bell Grimsby M 446/1017
611 1:50:43 5:15 1:47:33 3058 Annie Cicvaric Toronto F 165/1164
612 1:50:43 5:15 1:49:29 1735 Ian McQueen Thornton M 447/1017
613 1:50:45 5:15 1:49:35 2721 Jessica Vickery Mississauga F 166/1164
614 1:50:45 5:15 1:50:00 530 Greg Cormack Shanty Bay M 448/1017
615 1:50:45 5:15 1:50:00 374 Michael Cameron Barrie M 449/1017
616 1:50:46 5:15 1:49:31 851 Sean Forbes Mississauga M 450/1017
617 1:50:46 5:15 1:49:31 1466 Christian Leskowsky Suite 513 M 451/1017
618 1:50:47 5:16 1:49:41 2252 Steffen Roller Kitchener M 452/1017
619 1:50:48 5:16 1:50:32 756 Jim Emerson Mississauga M 453/1017
620 1:50:49 5:16 1:48:48 2988 Tricia Corrin Oakville F 167/1164
621 1:50:49 5:16 1:49:51 208 Anu Bentley Toronto F 168/1164
622 1:50:50 5:16 1:49:42 298 Jill Brewer Barrie F 169/1164
623 1:50:50 5:16 1:49:43 1957 Catherine O'Connell Barrie F 170/1164
624 1:50:51 5:16 1:49:47 1385 Paul Kravis West Hill M 454/1017
625 1:50:51 5:16 1:50:12 1194 Andrea Illes London F 171/1164
626 1:50:52 5:16 1:50:01 1631 Ronnie Martin Windsor M 455/1017
627 1:50:53 5:16 1:49:59 2408 Neil Sidders Kingston M 456/1017
628 1:50:53 5:16 1:50:20 1219 Leigh Anne Jacques Toronto F 172/1164
629 1:50:53 5:16 1:50:33 2975 Amanda Parsons Guelph F 173/1164
630 1:50:53 5:16 1:50:53 1302 Brendan Kavanagh Barrie M 457/1017
631 1:50:55 5:16 1:50:27 2611 Suzanne Thibault Toronto F 174/1164
632 1:50:57 5:16 1:49:04 103 Trevor Aurocco Oakville M 458/1017
633 1:50:57 5:16 1:49:36 2852 Ben Wilson Thornhill M 459/1017
634 1:50:58 5:16 1:50:00 2596 Rita Teeter Guelph F 175/1164
635 1:51:01 5:16 1:50:06 128 Jackie Baldwin Toronto F 176/1164
636 1:51:05 5:16 1:50:11 1923 Jason Ng Markham M 460/1017
637 1:51:06 5:16 1:49:51 1837 Dianne Morrison Oakville F 177/1164
638 1:51:06 5:16 1:50:09 2153 Aaron Putman Ajax M 461/1017
639 1:51:06 5:16 1:50:28 2144 Gil Prive Toronto M 462/1017
640 1:51:07 5:16 1:49:56 1729 Sean McNulty Mississauga M 463/1017
641 1:51:08 5:17 1:49:40 293 Paul Brennan Oakville M 464/1017
642 1:51:09 5:17 1:49:29 1771 Lorie Miller Brampton F 178/1164
643 1:51:09 5:17 1:49:57 81 Fahad Arshad Mississauga M 465/1017
644 1:51:11 5:17 1:48:57 2451 Glenn Smith Hamilton M 466/1017
645 1:51:12 5:17 1:48:58 2849 Sue Wilson Burlington F 179/1164
646 1:51:13 5:17 1:49:58 2592 Peter Taylor Burlington M 467/1017
647 1:51:14 5:17 1:49:26 2499 Jason Squires Barrie M 468/1017
648 1:51:19 5:17 1:50:52 200 Silvia Belvedere Stoney Creek F 180/1164
649 1:51:29 5:18 1:50:02 832 Arthur Flach Toronto M 469/1017
650 1:51:30 5:18 1:50:09 3043 Glenn Simmons Kitchener M 470/1017
651 1:51:31 5:18 1:50:31 253 Amanda Bond Toronto F 181/1164
652 1:51:31 5:18 1:51:15 1394 Dilip Kulkarni Mississauga M 471/1017
653 1:51:35 5:18 1:48:08 946 Devin Giffin London M 472/1017
654 1:51:35 5:18 1:50:03 1686 Ian McEwan Toronto M 473/1017
655 1:51:36 5:18 1:50:41 2334 Sarah Schmitter St. Agatha F 182/1164
656 1:51:36 5:18 1:51:36 708 Jacquie Duffy Barrie F 183/1164
657 1:51:37 5:18 1:51:37 1217 Jacquie Jacobs Toronto F 184/1164
658 1:51:46 5:18 1:50:09 2738 Roy Waghorn Oakville M 474/1017
659 1:51:47 5:18 1:50:44 1919 Cindy Neville Waterdown F 185/1164
660 1:51:50 5:19 1:50:51 2951 Brian MacDonald Toronto M 475/1017
661 1:51:51 5:19 1:50:28 2574 Tony Taglione King City M 476/1017
662 1:51:52 5:19 1:50:14 1952 Brian Oakes Toronto M 477/1017
663 1:51:57 5:19 1:51:02 601 Jessica Damiani Georgetown F 186/1164
664 1:51:59 5:19 1:51:00 1673 Phil McCulloch Milton M 478/1017
665 1:52:00 5:19 1:51:04 1192 Nick Ierfino Aurora M 479/1017
666 1:52:05 5:19 1:50:56 1467 John Leslie Mississauga M 480/1017
667 1:52:05 5:19 1:51:22 945 Ainsley Gibson Toronto F 187/1164
668 1:52:07 5:19 1:51:09 2020 Randy Papple Brantford M 481/1017
669 1:52:10 5:19 1:51:12 1702 Andrew McKay Toronto M 482/1017
670 1:52:13 5:20 1:51:03 2024 Charles Pare Oakville M 483/1017
671 1:52:13 5:20 1:51:19 1204 Emma Iserman Burlington F 188/1164
672 1:52:14 5:20 1:51:20 1569 Nicole MacPherson Milton F 189/1164
673 1:52:15 5:20 1:51:21 5 Doug Cunningham Waterloo M 484/1017
674 1:52:15 5:20 1:52:15 896 Jose Fuentes Hamilton M 485/1017
675 1:52:20 5:20 1:51:29 349 Rene Burbano Richmond Hill M 486/1017
676 1:52:25 5:20 1:49:31 3036 Mark Roy Toronto M 487/1017
677 1:52:26 5:20 1:51:26 693 Dave Doyle Toronto M 488/1017
678 1:52:27 5:20 1:51:07 1523 Joanne Lundie Markham F 190/1164
679 1:52:30 5:20 1:50:28 860 Aaron Foster Toronto M 489/1017
680 1:52:31 5:20 1:52:31 2199 Helmut Reinhardt Georgetown M 490/1017
681 1:52:34 5:21 1:51:03 2435 Jeff Skillings Cambridge M 491/1017
682 1:52:39 5:21 1:51:35 703 Sharon Ducharme Scarborough F 191/1164
683 1:52:40 5:21 1:49:59 2222 Aidan Robern Ottawa M 492/1017
684 1:52:42 5:21 1:51:11 2551 Sebastian Stula Ancaster M 493/1017
685 1:52:42 5:21 1:52:04 2581 Candice Tarr Milton F 192/1164
686 1:52:43 5:21 1:51:43 1269 Steve Johnston Burlington M 494/1017
687 1:52:44 5:21 1:51:18 3065 Jessica-Lynne Welton Toronto F 193/1164
688 1:52:45 5:21 1:50:48 3022 Jeff Vandepol Newmarket M 495/1017
689 1:52:45 5:21 1:51:56 2903 Denise Yuzik Mississauga F 194/1164
690 1:52:46 5:21 1:52:02 537 Sean Corrigan Pickering M 496/1017
691 1:52:49 5:21 1:50:01 1399 Richard Kwok North York M 497/1017
692 1:52:53 5:21 1:50:27 2639 Robert Todd Burlington M 498/1017
693 1:52:54 5:22 1:51:48 2254 Andrew Ronald Ajax M 499/1017
694 1:52:56 5:22 1:50:36 2952 Lori Dunstan Toronto F 195/1164
695 1:52:57 5:22 1:51:27 2943 Stephanie MacKenzie Barrie F 196/1164
696 1:52:57 5:22 1:51:27 695 Maureen Doyle Hamilton F 197/1164
697 1:52:59 5:22 1:52:14 1764 Murn Meyrick Oakville F 198/1164
698 1:53:01 5:22 1:52:43 1978 Fred Oliver Oshawa M 500/1017
699 1:53:02 5:22 1:52:30 30 Stephen Aikman Oakville M 501/1017
700 1:53:02 5:22 1:52:33 2017 Rolf Paloheimo Toronto M 502/1017
701 1:53:05 5:22 1:50:25 657 Sam Diamantstein Toronto M 503/1017
702 1:53:05 5:22 1:51:56 2553 Kevin Sue Mississauga M 504/1017
703 1:53:06 5:22 1:52:08 2520 Jessie Steinberg Shelburne F 199/1164
704 1:53:07 5:22 1:51:39 745 Ian Eix Etobicoke M 505/1017
705 1:53:11 5:22 1:50:32 2015 Amy Pagot Burlington F 200/1164
706 1:53:12 5:22 1:49:49 2578 Mike Tancsa Waterloo M 506/1017
707 1:53:14 5:22 1:50:52 982 Trevor Gratto Grimsby M 507/1017
708 1:53:16 5:23 1:52:15 2477 Sandra Soucie Owen Sound F 201/1164
709 1:53:20 5:23 1:50:59 1803 Michael Moeller Burlington M 508/1017
710 1:53:22 5:23 1:52:15 239 Kim Blakey Whitby F 202/1164
711 1:53:24 5:23 1:51:42 1415 Jack Langelaan Grimsby M 509/1017
712 1:53:25 5:23 1:51:30 2216 Amanda Ritchie Oakville F 203/1164
713 1:53:25 5:23 1:52:34 3105 Michael Tate Caledon M 510/1017
714 1:53:35 5:23 1:52:50 1821 Ken Morden Scarborough M 511/1017
715 1:53:36 5:24 1:52:43 1566 Mary MacLeod Burlington F 204/1164
716 1:53:37 5:24 1:51:43 1990 Michael Orpen Toronto M 512/1017
717 1:53:41 5:24 1:52:12 1428 Don Laurie Stoney Creek M 513/1017
718 1:53:41 5:24 1:52:27 1907 Kurt Nehring Bright M 514/1017
719 1:53:47 5:24 1:52:42 2840 Laura Williams Toronto F 205/1164
720 1:53:48 5:24 1:52:15 217 John Bestfather Burlington M 515/1017
721 1:53:52 5:24 1:53:24 1808 Agnes Moktan Brampton F 206/1164
722 1:53:53 5:24 1:52:48 196 Brent Bell London M 516/1017
723 1:53:55 5:24 1:52:18 3089 Doug Greenwood Oakville M 517/1017
724 1:53:55 5:24 1:52:55 1914 Eric Nelson Toronto M 518/1017
725 1:53:56 5:24 1:53:31 1383 Ken Kraft Toronto M 519/1017
726 1:53:59 5:25 1:52:17 2011 Joseph Pacheco Oakville M 520/1017
727 1:54:02 5:25 1:52:30 730 Carrie Dykeman Mississauga F 207/1164
728 1:54:02 5:25 1:52:36 2950 James Hunter Caledon Village M 521/1017
729 1:54:03 5:25 1:52:07 922 Lindsey Gardner Aurora F 208/1164
730 1:54:03 5:25 1:52:41 1505 Patricia Lopez Bolton F 209/1164
731 1:54:04 5:25 1:51:23 3009 Raymond Holganza Mississauga M 522/1017
732 1:54:04 5:25 1:51:37 934 Lorraine Gavloski Lynden F 210/1164
733 1:54:05 5:25 1:51:48 2304 Adam Salem Mississauga M 523/1017
734 1:54:11 5:25 1:53:16 2261 Jodi Rosner Kitchener F 211/1164
735 1:54:15 5:25 1:53:09 2815 Amanda Wheeldon Brampton F 212/1164
736 1:54:16 5:25 1:53:00 1297 Christine Karczmarczyk Burlington F 213/1164
737 1:54:16 5:25 1:53:37 1263 Donna Johnson Burlington F 214/1164
738 1:54:17 5:25 1:53:27 2555 Sandra Sukstorf North York F 215/1164
739 1:54:18 5:26 1:53:58 3047 Kelly Park Burlington F 216/1164
740 1:54:21 5:26 1:52:28 2220 Jaime Roa Richmond Hill M 524/1017
741 1:54:23 5:26 1:51:48 1866 Mark Murphy Toronto M 525/1017
742 1:54:23 5:26 1:53:11 226 Wayne Bigby Toronto M 526/1017
743 1:54:25 5:26 1:53:02 1603 Joseph Marando Richmond Hill M 527/1017
744 1:54:25 5:26 1:53:15 2355 Rachel Seewald Toronto F 217/1164
745 1:54:27 5:26 1:53:37 1151 Roger Hospedales Markham M 528/1017
746 1:54:30 5:26 1:53:17 2202 Tamas Revesz Toronto M 529/1017
747 1:54:35 5:26 1:53:50 346 Rw Bullock Ancaster M 530/1017
748 1:54:36 5:26 1:53:35 181 Monica Beauregard Toronto F 218/1164
749 1:54:37 5:26 1:54:37 376 Malcolm Cameron Toronto M 531/1017
750 1:54:41 5:27 1:53:39 2128 Jennifer Power Oakville F 219/1164
751 1:54:42 5:27 1:52:36 297 Hazel Brewer Guelph F 220/1164
752 1:54:42 5:27 1:53:19 1442 Leslie Leaver Mississauga F 221/1164
753 1:54:44 5:27 1:52:49 1769 Marciano Miel Miel Toronto M 532/1017
754 1:54:50 5:27 1:54:07 2382 Janet Shaughnessy Oakville F 222/1164
755 1:54:52 5:27 1:53:29 656 Bruno Di Tomaso Concord M 533/1017
756 1:54:52 5:27 1:53:44 2689 Mark Urron Toronto M 534/1017
757 1:54:57 5:27 1:52:50 347 Stanley Bunston Guelph M 535/1017
758 1:54:57 5:27 1:54:15 1865 Steve Murphy Toronto M 536/1017
759 1:55:00 5:28 1:53:47 2172 Shane Rajapakse Mississauga M 537/1017
760 1:55:01 5:28 1:54:05 1020 Jonathan Hack Burlington M 538/1017
761 1:55:02 5:28 1:52:59 785 Rebecca Fallowfield Toronto F 223/1164
762 1:55:02 5:28 1:54:51 2141 Ricardo Prieto Mississauga M 539/1017
763 1:55:04 5:28 1:52:24 1800 Paul Mitchell Hamilton M 540/1017
764 1:55:05 5:28 1:53:27 1074 Jennifer Hauver Georgetown F 224/1164
765 1:55:08 5:28 1:52:56 1473 Thomas Levers Hamilton M 541/1017
766 1:55:09 5:28 1:54:03 3111 Kim Bergeron Toronto F 225/1164
767 1:55:13 5:28 1:54:03 2263 Andrew Ross Mississauga M 542/1017
768 1:55:14 5:28 1:55:14 436 Lei Chen Richmond Hill M 543/1017
769 1:55:16 5:28 1:54:21 228 Steve Bignell Burlington M 544/1017
770 1:55:17 5:28 1:53:01 1060 Jeff Harris Toronto M 545/1017
771 1:55:18 5:28 1:54:00 1798 Michele Mitchell London F 226/1164
772 1:55:18 5:28 1:54:00 372 Kathy Calver London F 227/1164
773 1:55:22 5:29 1:53:49 1685 Barbara McEwan Toronto F 228/1164
774 1:55:23 5:29 1:53:14 2002 John O'Sullivan Barrie M 546/1017
775 1:55:30 5:29 1:53:18 1377 Erik Kovessy Toronto M 547/1017
776 1:55:31 5:29 1:53:53 908 Ivar Gaizauskas Brampton M 548/1017
777 1:55:32 5:29 1:53:45 16 Mohamed Abdel Hadi Toronto M 549/1017
778 1:55:33 5:29 1:54:32 942 James Ghandour Toronto M 550/1017
779 1:55:36 5:29 1:51:58 459 Goivanni Cisternino Mount Hope M 551/1017
780 1:55:39 5:29 1:53:08 1182 David Hutton Branchton M 552/1017
781 1:55:39 5:29 1:53:13 1846 John Muddiman Oakville M 553/1017
782 1:55:39 5:29 1:55:11 153 Tiffany Barnett Toronto F 229/1164
783 1:55:41 5:29 1:54:25 804 Daniel Feir Stoney Creek M 554/1017
784 1:55:42 5:29 1:54:24 1424 Gail Lariviere Whitby F 230/1164
785 1:55:43 5:30 1:53:39 2418 David Simpson Toronto M 555/1017
786 1:55:43 5:30 1:53:39 1786 Stuart Milner North York M 556/1017
787 1:55:43 5:30 1:54:18 1324 Christine Kennedy Ancaster F 231/1164
788 1:55:43 5:30 1:54:18 932 Annie Gaudreault Toronto F 232/1164
789 1:55:44 5:30 1:54:20 960 Ben Glover Burlington M 557/1017
790 1:55:50 5:30 1:54:27 2880 Shane Wright Welland M 558/1017
791 1:55:51 5:30 1:54:11 1032 Stephen Halliwell Waterdown M 559/1017
792 1:55:55 5:30 1:54:54 1668 Wendy McClymont Mississauga F 233/1164
793 1:55:56 5:30 1:55:11 105 Doug Austin Barrie M 560/1017
794 1:55:59 5:30 1:54:24 1513 Penny Lowe Kingston F 234/1164
795 1:56:02 5:30 1:54:33 289 Nia Brandt Milton F 235/1164
796 1:56:02 5:30 1:54:38 359 Bryan Butcher Troy M 561/1017
797 1:56:03 5:30 1:55:03 1089 Fernando Heleno Stoney Creek M 562/1017
798 1:56:04 5:31 1:54:30 964 Lori Goodfellow Toronto F 236/1164
799 1:56:08 5:31 1:55:35 3056 Matthew McGinn Newmarket M 563/1017
800 1:56:09 5:31 1:54:10 2013 Chris Paduch Burlington M 564/1017
801 1:56:10 5:31 1:54:28 2297 Sarah Rynbeek Whitby F 237/1164
802 1:56:12 5:31 1:55:19 739 Judy Eaton Burlington F 238/1164
803 1:56:13 5:31 1:54:46 2831 Scott Wilbur Ancaster M 565/1017
804 1:56:14 5:31 1:54:34 2719 Aman Verma Oakville M 566/1017
805 1:56:16 5:31 1:54:17 1965 Tara O'Hagan Toronto F 239/1164
806 1:56:16 5:31 1:54:31 2563 David Swail Toronto M 567/1017
807 1:56:21 5:31 1:54:48 44 Jeff Allison Hamilton M 568/1017
808 1:56:24 5:31 1:55:10 250 Marina Bokovay Toronto F 240/1164
809 1:56:26 5:32 1:55:04 1509 Carolina Lorenz Toronto F 241/1164
810 1:56:27 5:32 1:55:31 2115 Tanya Poon Toronto F 242/1164
811 1:56:28 5:32 1:54:04 2366 Mary Sergi Beamsville F 243/1164
812 1:56:29 5:32 1:54:09 822 Andrew Finlan Oshawa M 569/1017
813 1:56:29 5:32 1:55:22 830 Elliott Fitzsimmons Hampton M 570/1017
814 1:56:31 5:32 1:55:22 764 John Epworth Aurora M 571/1017
815 1:56:31 5:32 1:55:22 1313 Norm Keith Oakville M 572/1017
816 1:56:34 5:32 1:55:41 2228 Dwayne Robertson Brampton M 573/1017
817 1:56:35 5:32 1:54:56 977 Samantha Grant Brampton F 244/1164
818 1:56:36 5:32 1:54:13 568 Susan Crossett Burlington F 245/1164
819 1:56:36 5:32 1:54:20 2370 Roseanne Sexton Barrie F 246/1164
820 1:56:36 5:32 1:54:32 1054 Melanie Hare Toronto F 247/1164
821 1:56:36 5:32 1:54:52 3090 Dean Beaudry Barrie M 574/1017
822 1:56:36 5:32 1:55:50 2501 Jenn St Amand St Catharines F 248/1164
823 1:56:37 5:32 1:55:05 1589 Sylvie Malette-Lyons Oakville F 249/1164
824 1:56:38 5:32 1:54:22 2196 Chris Reidy Oakville F 250/1164
825 1:56:38 5:32 1:55:18 1642 Zen Maszczak Hamilton M 575/1017
826 1:56:42 5:32 1:55:15 2411 Heather Sills Pickering F 251/1164
827 1:56:42 5:32 1:55:26 350 Washington Burbano Woodbridge M 576/1017
828 1:56:44 5:32 1:54:46 976 Tanya Grant Toronto F 252/1164
829 1:56:44 5:32 1:55:15 74 Anthony Antonacci Toronto M 577/1017
830 1:56:47 5:33 1:55:06 790 Lawrence Farrell Grimsby M 578/1017
831 1:56:47 5:33 1:55:44 1787 Jeff Minard Markham M 579/1017
832 1:56:49 5:33 1:56:23 2795 Heather Weber Toronto F 253/1164
833 1:56:51 5:33 1:56:06 2881 Derek Wright Cobourg M 580/1017
834 1:56:52 5:33 1:55:43 948 Robert Gilchrist Ancaster M 581/1017
835 1:56:52 5:33 1:55:48 1636 Charlene Mason Toronto F 254/1164
836 1:56:53 5:33 1:54:51 1649 Anil Maudhoo Mississauga M 582/1017
837 1:56:54 5:33 1:55:41 1489 Lori-Ann Linkins Burlington F 255/1164
838 1:56:56 5:33 1:54:40 191 Jon Belcher Toronto M 583/1017
839 1:56:57 5:33 1:54:57 2984 Ken Kuscher Oakville M 584/1017
840 1:56:57 5:33 1:56:05 78 Rose Arciero Maple F 256/1164
841 1:56:59 5:33 1:54:37 2474 Libby Sommerville Burlington F 257/1164
842 1:57:00 5:33 1:55:41 2886 Kim Yaejin Mississauga F 258/1164
843 1:57:02 5:33 1:56:03 634 Dennis Dell Stoney Creek M 585/1017
844 1:57:03 5:33 1:54:40 1724 Caitlin McNamee-Lamb Toronto F 259/1164
845 1:57:06 5:33 1:55:53 144 Liane Barber Ajax F 260/1164
846 1:57:07 5:34 1:55:57 3031 Meaghan Richards Toronto F 261/1164
847 1:57:10 5:34 1:55:07 29 Sabah Ahmed Burlington F 262/1164
848 1:57:12 5:34 1:56:23 733 Stan Dymecki Whitby M 586/1017
849 1:57:14 5:34 1:55:16 111 Lisa Babcock Toronto F 263/1164
850 1:57:15 5:34 1:56:12 729 Sue Duval Alexandria F 264/1164
851 1:57:18 5:34 1:54:18 243 Theresa Blonde Burlington F 265/1164
852 1:57:18 5:34 1:55:38 1838 Ray Morrissey Barrie M 587/1017
853 1:57:20 5:34 1:55:18 1106 Adrian Hilge Owen Sound M 588/1017
854 1:57:21 5:34 1:55:13 3048 Dwayne Rutledge Hamilton M 589/1017
855 1:57:22 5:34 1:55:40 1540 Heather MacDonald Ajax F 266/1164
856 1:57:23 5:34 1:54:53 2467 Jennifer Snyder Toronto F 267/1164
857 1:57:24 5:34 1:56:26 2865 Steve Wolfe Stoney Creek M 590/1017
858 1:57:25 5:34 1:54:58 1366 Chris Knapp Toronto M 591/1017
859 1:57:26 5:34 1:55:32 1772 Simon Miller Oakville M 592/1017
860 1:57:27 5:34 1:56:56 1171 Carl Hunt Burlington M 593/1017
861 1:57:31 5:35 1:56:12 1719 Alyssa McMurray Ancaster F 268/1164
862 1:57:32 5:35 1:55:58 503 Amanda & Ma Collis Burlington M 594/1017
863 1:57:35 5:35 1:57:19 1770 Graham Millar Mississauga M 595/1017
864 1:57:36 5:35 1:55:10 1657 Jay McBurney Burlington M 596/1017
865 1:57:36 5:35 1:56:31 1200 Malcolm Irvine Aurora M 597/1017
866 1:57:40 5:35 1:56:47 1211 Samantha Jackman Burlington F 269/1164
867 1:57:41 5:35 1:56:28 3027 James McNeill Ancaster M 598/1017
868 1:57:46 5:35 1:57:00 1757 Stephanie Menevissis Hamilton F 270/1164
869 1:57:49 5:36 1:56:42 145 Joanne Barber Owen Sound F 271/1164
870 1:57:55 5:36 1:54:53 375 Ewen Cameron Oakville M 599/1017
871 1:57:56 5:36 1:56:49 125 Jerry Bakker Mississauga M 600/1017
872 1:57:58 5:36 1:56:38 1406 Tara Laidley Pickering F 272/1164
873 1:57:59 5:36 1:55:21 630 Heather Deeth Toronto F 273/1164
874 1:58:01 5:36 1:57:23 1701 Tina McIntyre Guelph F 274/1164
875 1:58:02 5:36 1:55:45 651 Shannon Devine Toronto F 275/1164
876 1:58:02 5:36 1:56:34 637 Patty Demarco Scarborough F 276/1164
877 1:58:03 5:36 1:56:00 130 Ashley Bale St.thomas F 277/1164
878 1:58:07 5:36 1:56:53 2755 Matthew Wall Toronto M 601/1017
879 1:58:08 5:36 1:56:31 2206 Stephanie Rickard Chadda Toronto F 278/1164
880 1:58:09 5:36 1:56:32 1355 James Kirkwood Dundas M 602/1017
881 1:58:10 5:37 1:56:22 2893 Jenny Yip Toronto F 279/1164
882 1:58:10 5:37 1:56:40 1272 Stepfanie Johnston Toronto F 280/1164
883 1:58:11 5:37 1:57:07 2834 Joan Wilgosh Grimsby F 281/1164
884 1:58:11 5:37 1:57:54 949 Simran Gill Stouffville M 603/1017
885 1:58:12 5:37 1:56:06 2174 Janice Ramolla Millgrove F 282/1164
886 1:58:16 5:37 1:56:33 2711 David Varty Thornhill M 604/1017
887 1:58:18 5:37 1:55:41 2421 Alison Simpson Toronto F 283/1164
888 1:58:19 5:37 1:56:55 1189 Alison Iannuzzi N/a F 284/1164
889 1:58:21 5:37 1:56:48 481 Ralph Cochrane Toronot M 605/1017
890 1:58:31 5:38 1:56:14 889 Katie Freure St. Catharines F 285/1164
891 1:58:35 5:38 1:58:02 892 Jeremy Friedman Toronto M 606/1017
892 1:58:37 5:38 1:57:08 2709 Stacey Vanellis Milton F 286/1164
893 1:58:38 5:38 1:56:47 999 Rasvan Grigorescu Richmond Hill M 607/1017
894 1:58:39 5:38 1:57:31 327 Jane Brown Guelph F 287/1164
895 1:58:40 5:38 1:56:41 2518 Jennifer Steffler Guelph F 288/1164
896 1:58:40 5:38 1:57:13 701 Stephen Du Toit Oakville M 608/1017
897 1:58:40 5:38 1:57:17 383 John Campbell Dundas M 609/1017
898 1:58:41 5:38 1:56:51 492 Craig Colbert Caledonia M 610/1017
899 1:58:44 5:38 1:56:51 2165 Hilary Quosai Etobicoke F 289/1164
900 1:58:45 5:38 1:56:17 514 Andrew Connor Chicago M 611/1017
901 1:58:46 5:38 1:57:32 254 Robin Bond Toronto M 612/1017
902 1:58:47 5:38 1:57:20 2587 Shannon Taylor Toronto F 290/1164
903 1:58:47 5:38 1:57:51 2971 Katie Halsall Mississauga F 291/1164
904 1:58:49 5:38 1:57:20 2292 Julia Rutledge Oakville F 292/1164
905 1:58:49 5:38 1:58:36 155 Gordon Barr Guelph M 613/1017
906 1:58:50 5:38 1:56:20 1184 Tim Hutton Brantford M 614/1017
907 1:58:52 5:39 1:57:06 509 Rick Comish Toronto M 615/1017
908 1:58:52 5:39 1:57:06 2211 Paul Riedlinger Toronto M 616/1017
909 1:58:52 5:39 1:57:43 549 Dan Crabbe Guelph M 617/1017
910 1:58:55 5:39 1:56:20 2924 Doug Williams Newmarket M 618/1017
911 1:58:58 5:39 1:57:09 1388 Ron Krueger Toronto M 619/1017
912 1:58:58 5:39 1:58:32 265 Joe Bourret Toronto M 620/1017
913 1:58:59 5:39 1:57:23 185 Michael Bedard Toronto M 621/1017
914 1:58:59 5:39 1:57:23 2005 Michael Oven Toronto M 622/1017
915 1:59:02 5:39 1:57:39 2967 Anne Wilkie Scarborough F 293/1164
916 1:59:03 5:39 1:56:25 2725 Emily Vint Welland F 294/1164
917 1:59:03 5:39 1:57:03 1086 Michelle Hehn Kitchener F 295/1164
918 1:59:03 5:39 1:57:39 1188 John Iannuzzi N/a M 623/1017
919 1:59:05 5:39 1:58:25 1817 Jane Moore Bracebridge F 296/1164
920 1:59:05 5:39 1:58:56 1305 Roma Kay Mississauga F 297/1164
921 1:59:09 5:39 1:57:46 320 Barb Brown Oshawa F 298/1164
922 1:59:10 5:39 1:59:00 944 Mare Giacalone Toronto F 299/1164
923 1:59:12 5:39 1:57:00 3028 Ray Campbell Burlington M 624/1017
924 1:59:13 5:39 1:57:21 600 Mikael Dam Toronto M 625/1017
925 1:59:14 5:40 1:56:57 1029 Glen Hall Mississauga M 626/1017
926 1:59:15 5:40 1:56:36 838 Jim Fletcher St. George M 627/1017
927 1:59:16 5:40 1:58:05 2353 Sheena Seewald Toronto F 300/1164
928 1:59:16 5:40 1:58:05 1080 Chris Healy Toronto M 628/1017
929 1:59:18 5:40 1:57:29 2371 Trish Sexton Welland F 301/1164
930 1:59:18 5:40 1:58:14 735 Natasha Eardley Mississauga F 302/1164
931 1:59:20 5:40 1:54:49 186 Gerry Beelen Toronto M 629/1017
932 1:59:20 5:40 1:58:39 355 Josephine Burr Brampton F 303/1164
933 1:59:23 5:40 1:57:53 1470 Matthew Lester Toronto M 630/1017
934 1:59:24 5:40 1:58:32 2718 Matt Verjans Oxford Station M 631/1017
935 1:59:25 5:40 1:57:32 1393 Brent Kuepfer Oakville M 632/1017
936 1:59:27 5:40 1:57:13 1498 Diane Livingston Vaughan F 304/1164
937 1:59:28 5:40 1:58:29 501 David Collie Georgetown M 633/1017
938 1:59:29 5:40 1:57:16 2331 Adrian Schincariol Toronto M 634/1017
939 1:59:29 5:40 1:57:20 1170 Nicoleta Huma Woodbrisge F 305/1164
940 1:59:30 5:40 1:57:13 938 Isabelle Gendron Toronto F 306/1164
941 1:59:30 5:40 1:57:54 2607 Russell Thacker Burlington M 635/1017
942 1:59:30 5:40 1:58:46 48 Maxwell Altman Toronto M 636/1017
943 1:59:32 5:40 1:57:29 2426 Adrienne Sinden Oakville F 307/1164
944 1:59:32 5:40 1:57:44 1574 Emily Maganja Oakville F 308/1164
945 1:59:35 5:41 1:57:57 2321 Eric Sawyer Cayuga M 637/1017
946 1:59:35 5:41 1:58:47 377 Mauro Campanelli Oakville M 638/1017
947 1:59:36 5:41 1:57:16 1048 Darah Hansen Toronto F 309/1164
948 1:59:38 5:41 1:57:07 175 Rebecca Baynton Milton F 310/1164
949 1:59:38 5:41 1:57:39 2485 John Spalding Saskatoon M 639/1017
950 1:59:42 5:41 1:56:11 3017 Tania Dowhaniuk Toronto F 311/1164
951 1:59:42 5:41 1:58:00 2236 Kiri Robinson Oshawa F 312/1164
952 1:59:42 5:41 1:59:00 707 Catherine Duffin Oakville F 313/1164
953 1:59:43 5:41 1:55:53 2118 Ryan Post Bradford M 640/1017
954 1:59:44 5:41 1:58:39 1369 Jennifer Knoll Toronto F 314/1164
955 1:59:45 5:41 1:58:28 324 Michael Brown Oakville M 641/1017
956 1:59:45 5:41 1:58:29 1270 Matt Johnston Oakville M 642/1017
957 1:59:46 5:41 1:59:24 1943 Raymond Norris-Lue Mississauga M 643/1017
958 1:59:47 5:41 1:57:44 1360 Linda Klapwyk Toronto F 315/1164
959 1:59:47 5:41 1:57:54 2030 Brad Parker Oakville M 644/1017
960 1:59:47 5:41 1:58:27 1499 Vitaly Livshits Toronto M 645/1017
961 1:59:51 5:41 1:56:40 2423 Casey Sinclair Mississauga M 646/1017
962 1:59:51 5:41 1:58:11 1031 Jennifer Halliwell Waterdown F 316/1164
963 1:59:52 5:41 1:58:35 2606 Charlotte Tessier Kingston F 317/1164
964 1:59:52 5:41 1:58:35 2264 Carly Ross Burlington F 318/1164
965 1:59:53 5:41 1:58:11 189 Matthew Belbeck Mississauga M 647/1017
966 1:59:54 5:41 1:58:14 406 Helena Carvalho Brampton F 319/1164
967 1:59:55 5:41 1:58:15 1675 Kim McDonald Stratford F 320/1164
968 1:59:56 5:42 1:58:10 644 Ken Denholm Guelph M 648/1017
969 1:59:57 5:42 1:58:26 363 Matthew Byrd Wellesley M 649/1017
970 1:59:57 5:42 1:58:33 2072 Fred Perkins Hamilton M 650/1017
971 1:59:57 5:42 1:58:47 1275 Linda Jones London F 321/1164
972 2:00:00 5:42 1:57:40 3062 Toni Daley Burlington F 322/1164
973 2:00:00 5:42 1:58:48 3023 Tom Cochren Millgrove M 651/1017
974 2:00:00 5:42 1:58:48 3024 Patti Ann Cochren Toronto F 323/1164
975 2:00:05 5:42 1:57:03 712 Peadar Duignan Burlington M 652/1017
976 2:00:06 5:42 1:57:56 759 Kirsten Endesfelder Oakville F 324/1164
977 2:00:07 5:42 1:58:03 741 Christine Edwardson Mississauga F 325/1164
978 2:00:08 5:42 1:57:44 1055 Rachel Harker Burlington F 326/1164
979 2:00:09 5:42 1:58:41 1247 Ellie Jenkins Barrie F 327/1164
980 2:00:09 5:42 2:00:09 1593 Michelle Malone Oakville F 328/1164
981 2:00:11 5:42 1:59:02 990 Mark Greenfield Toronto M 653/1017
982 2:00:12 5:42 1:59:22 49 Samantha Alvaro Bolton F 329/1164
983 2:00:13 5:42 1:59:45 1375 Mitchell Kosny Toronto M 654/1017
984 2:00:14 5:42 1:58:08 939 Sarah Germain Burlington F 330/1164
985 2:00:19 5:43 1:59:40 2490 John Speers Toronto M 655/1017
986 2:00:19 5:43 1:59:52 526 Steve Cooper Burlington M 656/1017
987 2:00:21 5:43 1:58:08 3033 Christine Wiseman Brampton F 331/1164
988 2:00:24 5:43 2:00:24 3110 Kim Randall Toronto F 332/1164
989 2:00:26 5:43 1:59:18 1721 Shannon McNabb Owen Sound F 333/1164
990 2:00:27 5:43 1:59:27 626 Emily De Rocher Toronto F 334/1164
991 2:00:27 5:43 1:59:48 880 Marian Fratczak Darthmouth M 657/1017
992 2:00:29 5:43 1:59:03 2061 Ivan Pehar Mississauga M 658/1017
993 2:00:33 5:43 1:58:34 1544 John MacEy Oakville M 659/1017
994 2:00:36 5:43 1:58:36 1598 Melissa Mansingh Ajax F 335/1164
995 2:00:36 5:43 1:59:27 2378 Stephen Shantz Stratford M 660/1017
996 2:00:41 5:44 1:59:46 23 Brian Adams Burlington M 661/1017
997 2:00:48 5:44 1:59:08 1740 Jennifer Medeiros Brampton F 336/1164
998 2:00:49 5:44 1:58:48 720 Anglea Duncan Brampton F 337/1164
999 2:00:50 5:44 1:59:15 749 Carol Elliot Oakville F 338/1164
1000 2:00:52 5:44 1:58:31 3025 Allison Godard Toronto F 339/1164
1001 2:00:53 5:44 1:57:38 2229 Chris Robertson Toronto M 662/1017
1002 2:00:54 5:44 1:59:30 1382 Doug Krac Woodbridge M 663/1017
1003 2:00:54 5:44 1:59:33 2662 Alex Tritton Toronto M 664/1017
1004 2:00:55 5:44 1:59:08 2197 Sara Reimer Hannon F 340/1164
1005 2:00:55 5:44 2:00:07 108 Gerry Avran Richmond Hill M 665/1017
1006 2:00:56 5:44 1:59:00 2139 Michael Preyde Newmarket M 666/1017
1007 2:00:59 5:45 1:59:22 1047 Dawn Hannemann Stoney Creek F 341/1164
1008 2:01:02 5:45 1:58:30 1832 Heather Morrison Hamilton F 342/1164
1009 2:01:02 5:45 1:58:39 2328 Jim Schembri Brampton M 667/1017
1010 2:01:04 5:45 1:59:12 2023 Linda Paradis Hamilton F 343/1164
1011 2:01:04 5:45 2:00:05 2857 Mary Winn Burlington F 344/1164
1012 2:01:05 5:45 1:59:43 1455 Gerald Legrove Mississauga M 668/1017
1013 2:01:07 5:45 1:58:50 444 Janine Child St.anns F 345/1164
1014 2:01:07 5:45 1:59:36 1371 Fiona Kolijn Waterloo F 346/1164
1015 2:01:08 5:45 1:59:29 2437 Wesley Skoczen Burlington M 669/1017
1016 2:01:09 5:45 1:58:44 1856 Brian Mulroney Toronto M 670/1017
1017 2:01:11 5:45 1:58:30 1274 Phillip Jonathan Brantford M 671/1017
1018 2:01:11 5:45 1:59:15 2452 Melinda Smith Guelph F 347/1164
1019 2:01:12 5:45 1:58:35 1554 Alice MacKinnon Brampton F 348/1164
1020 2:01:12 5:45 1:58:41 1714 Lisa McLaughlin Toronto F 349/1164
1021 2:01:12 5:45 1:58:41 1713 Nancy McLaughlin Whitby F 350/1164
1022 2:01:14 5:45 1:58:46 1395 Joe Kuroda Richmond Hill M 672/1017
1023 2:01:20 5:46 1:59:07 2068 Ana-Maria Perez North York F 351/1164
1024 2:01:21 5:46 1:59:55 2058 Alison Peden Toronto F 352/1164
1025 2:01:22 5:46 1:59:35 2191 Alyson Reiach Burlington F 353/1164
1026 2:01:23 5:46 1:59:52 1430 Julia Lauwers Thornhill F 354/1164
1027 2:01:24 5:46 1:58:47 762 Christine Entwistle Brampton F 355/1164
1028 2:01:24 5:46 1:58:47 2567 Pamela Sweeney Brampton F 356/1164
1029 2:01:25 5:46 2:00:38 1162 Meghan Hughes Toronto F 357/1164
1030 2:01:26 5:46 1:58:35 1704 John McKenzie Burlington M 673/1017
1031 2:01:26 5:46 2:00:12 2799 Sandra Weichel Whitby F 358/1164
1032 2:01:26 5:46 2:00:20 1538 Johnny MacDonald St. Catharines M 674/1017
1033 2:01:26 5:46 2:00:20 2225 Kelly Roberts Burlington M 675/1017
1034 2:01:27 5:46 1:58:53 2907 Suzanne Zerger Toronto F 359/1164
1035 2:01:27 5:46 1:58:53 2599 Robert Teigrob Toronto M 676/1017
1036 2:01:28 5:46 2:00:04 2101 Steve Piluso Richmond Hill M 677/1017
1037 2:01:29 5:46 2:01:29 1774 Keith Miller Kitchener M 678/1017
1038 2:01:30 5:46 1:59:57 440 Robin Chettleburgh Richmond Hill F 360/1164
1039 2:01:30 5:46 2:00:36 1936 Nancy Noble Cambridge F 361/1164
1040 2:01:31 5:46 1:59:09 1749 Tammie Melick Kitchener F 362/1164
1041 2:01:31 5:46 2:01:21 2543 James Stratton Brampton M 679/1017
1042 2:01:32 5:46 1:59:02 161 Adrienne Bartlett Burlington F 363/1164
1043 2:01:32 5:46 1:59:50 146 Doug Barber Owen Sound M 680/1017
1044 2:01:35 5:46 1:59:15 627 Kylie Dean Oshawa F 364/1164
1045 2:01:35 5:46 1:59:15 2980 Bob Goodfellow Ancaster M 681/1017
1046 2:01:36 5:46 2:00:14 1767 Helene Michaud Toronto F 365/1164
1047 2:01:36 5:46 2:00:15 2116 Andrea Poorter Etobicoke F 366/1164
1048 2:01:37 5:46 1:58:53 941 Dave Gertz Oakville M 682/1017
1049 2:01:39 5:46 1:59:42 401 Wanda Carty Newmarket F 367/1164
1050 2:01:39 5:46 1:59:43 923 Christine Gardner Aurora F 368/1164
1051 2:01:41 5:47 1:59:03 197 Douglas Bell Wellandport M 683/1017
1052 2:01:41 5:47 1:59:08 963 Kaitlyn Good Bruce Mines F 369/1164
1053 2:01:41 5:47 1:59:12 751 Heather Elliott Burlington F 370/1164
1054 2:01:42 5:47 1:58:41 1315 Sue Keller Hamilton F 371/1164
1055 2:01:42 5:47 1:59:44 2519 Maxine Steinberg North York F 372/1164
1056 2:01:44 5:47 1:59:20 2637 John Tobin Whitby M 684/1017
1057 2:01:45 5:47 1:59:15 925 Laura Garrioch Toronto F 373/1164
1058 2:01:45 5:47 1:59:19 435 Clare Cheesewright Oakville F 374/1164
1059 2:01:46 5:47 2:00:04 1139 Beth Holmes Oakville F 375/1164
1060 2:01:47 5:47 2:00:48 405 Andrew Caruana Burlington M 685/1017
1061 2:01:47 5:47 2:00:49 220 Scott Bezan Burlington M 686/1017
1062 2:01:48 5:47 2:00:48 864 Chris Fournier Ottawa M 687/1017
1063 2:01:49 5:47 1:59:33 2138 Marilyn Preece Barrie F 376/1164
1064 2:01:50 5:47 1:58:29 974 Nicole Graham Toronto F 377/1164
1065 2:01:53 5:47 1:58:56 1904 Dusan Nedeljkovic Toronto M 688/1017
1066 2:01:54 5:47 2:00:25 598 Andy Dalziel Ancaster M 689/1017
1067 2:01:55 5:47 2:00:04 792 Sarah Farrell St. Catharines F 378/1164
1068 2:01:57 5:47 2:00:23 1412 Lyanne Lamorie Barrie F 379/1164
1069 2:01:57 5:47 2:01:06 1917 Linda Netherton Brampton F 380/1164
1070 2:01:58 5:47 2:00:08 1993 Jeff Osgarby Oakville M 690/1017
1071 2:01:58 5:47 2:00:31 2341 Marketa Schusterova Toronto F 381/1164
1072 2:01:58 5:47 2:00:36 770 Lisa Esposito Caledon F 382/1164
1073 2:02:01 5:47 2:00:01 270 Lynn Bowen Toronto F 383/1164
1074 2:02:02 5:48 2:00:11 477 Susanne Clifford Toronto F 384/1164
1075 2:02:02 5:48 2:00:17 3067 Alex Tomaszewski Chatham M 691/1017
1076 2:02:02 5:48 2:00:17 3061 Vicky Milne Toronto F 385/1164
1077 2:02:03 5:48 1:59:13 3050 Tara O'Sullivan Toronto F 386/1164
1078 2:02:03 5:48 1:59:41 2909 Chong Zheng Toronto M 692/1017
1079 2:02:07 5:48 1:59:36 2464 Hayley Snell Toronto F 387/1164
1080 2:02:08 5:48 2:00:14 574 Chris Cudmore Oakville M 693/1017
1081 2:02:09 5:48 2:00:17 2813 David Wharton Oakville M 694/1017
1082 2:02:10 5:48 1:59:41 2476 Andrew Sorochan Burlington M 695/1017
1083 2:02:11 5:48 2:01:15 1175 Kathryn Hunter Toronto F 388/1164
1084 2:02:11 5:48 2:01:15 2136 Tine Pratt Newmarket F 389/1164
1085 2:02:12 5:48 1:59:52 750 Erica Elliot Burlington F 390/1164
1086 2:02:12 5:48 1:59:57 550 Linda Craenen Etobicoke F 391/1164
1087 2:02:12 5:48 2:00:28 2977 Cheryl Miller Mount Hope F 392/1164
1088 2:02:17 5:48 1:59:57 2892 Ivanka Yeo Mississauga F 393/1164
1089 2:02:18 5:48 1:59:07 3076 Romeo Macri Toronto M 696/1017
1090 2:02:18 5:48 1:59:38 2338 Dave Schoenfeld Brantford M 697/1017
1091 2:02:18 5:48 1:59:38 2754 Pauline Wall Brantford F 394/1164
1092 2:02:19 5:48 2:01:35 423 John Chambers Milton M 698/1017
1093 2:02:24 5:49 1:59:00 1476 Lisa Levins Georgetown F 395/1164
1094 2:02:25 5:49 2:01:51 1912 Lorraine Nelson Guelph F 396/1164
1095 2:02:27 5:49 2:01:35 495 Michelle Coleman Georgetown F 397/1164
1096 2:02:29 5:49 2:00:15 2049 Dawn Paxton Innisfil F 398/1164
1097 2:02:32 5:49 2:00:52 89 Lorraine Aspden Ajax F 399/1164
1098 2:02:33 5:49 2:00:33 2803 Anne Welland Toronto F 400/1164
1099 2:02:35 5:49 2:00:18 2217 Monica Rivera Newmarket F 401/1164
1100 2:02:35 5:49 2:01:56 3003 Yves Rebetez Oakville M 699/1017
1101 2:02:39 5:49 1:59:41 1848 Jamin Mueller Ancaster M 700/1017
1102 2:02:43 5:49 2:00:29 149 Ian Barnaby Toronto M 701/1017
1103 2:02:46 5:50 1:59:24 1165 Derek Huisman Dundas M 702/1017
1104 2:02:46 5:50 2:00:00 1429 Berta Lautens Etobicoke F 402/1164
1105 2:02:50 5:50 2:00:57 1909 Sylvia Neill Burlington F 403/1164
1106 2:02:52 5:50 2:00:54 959 Samantha Gleiser London F 404/1164
1107 2:02:53 5:50 2:00:22 94 Shawna Atkins Milton F 405/1164
1108 2:02:53 5:50 2:00:54 2278 Rick Roy London M 703/1017
1109 2:02:55 5:50 2:01:36 2715 Robert Venema Mississauga M 704/1017
1110 2:02:58 5:50 2:00:40 552 David Craig Milton M 705/1017
1111 2:02:59 5:50 2:01:15 2740 Ben Wagner Kitchener M 706/1017
1112 2:02:59 5:50 2:01:15 2739 Candace Wagner Kitchener F 406/1164
1113 2:03:04 5:50 2:00:56 1098 Derek Hergott Waterloo M 707/1017
1114 2:03:04 5:50 2:01:24 980 Anita Gras North Bay F 407/1164
1115 2:03:04 5:50 2:02:01 281 Robert Boyle Hamilton M 708/1017
1116 2:03:09 5:51 1:59:47 234 Scott Black Stoney Creek M 709/1017
1117 2:03:09 5:51 2:02:59 2105 Dylan Piper Lindsay M 710/1017
1118 2:03:12 5:51 2:00:04 96 Chris Atlee Oakville M 711/1017
1119 2:03:14 5:51 2:02:28 2972 Jenni Sallows Oakville F 408/1164
1120 2:03:15 5:51 1:59:25 141 Pam Bannister Burlington F 409/1164
1121 2:03:15 5:51 2:00:06 344 David Bulger Toronto M 712/1017
1122 2:03:15 5:51 2:00:42 1833 Brent Morrison Hamilton M 713/1017
1123 2:03:18 5:51 2:01:19 2609 Annick Thate Toronto F 410/1164
1124 2:03:18 5:51 2:02:17 1755 Dina Mendes Toronto F 411/1164
1125 2:03:21 5:51 2:01:19 1922 John Ng Etobicoke M 714/1017
1126 2:03:22 5:51 2:00:53 2613 Vic Thiessen St. Catharines M 715/1017
1127 2:03:22 5:51 2:00:55 1460 Sharon Leon Grimsby F 412/1164
1128 2:03:24 5:51 2:01:24 1079 Kellie Hayward Georgetown F 413/1164
1129 2:03:25 5:51 2:01:12 476 Tiffany Cliche Mulmur F 414/1164
1130 2:03:25 5:51 2:02:05 1181 Katelyn Hutt Toronto F 415/1164
1131 2:03:28 5:52 2:01:06 1153 Troy House Vineland M 716/1017
1132 2:03:40 5:52 2:00:27 2605 Tony Tersigni Woodbridge M 717/1017
1133 2:03:42 5:52 2:00:51 1570 Stephanie Madden Toronto F 416/1164
1134 2:03:43 5:52 2:01:46 1546 Lee MacGregor Milton F 417/1164
1135 2:03:44 5:52 2:02:36 304 Maureen Brook Toronto F 418/1164
1136 2:03:46 5:52 2:01:00 1254 Johnny Jim Burlington M 718/1017
1137 2:03:49 5:53 2:01:31 1464 Jenny Lepock Toronto F 419/1164
1138 2:03:49 5:53 2:01:39 874 Todd Frankland Brampton M 719/1017
1139 2:03:49 5:53 2:02:58 77 Wendi Araujo Acton F 420/1164
1140 2:03:51 5:53 2:01:40 2985 Pascale Gonthier Oakville F 421/1164
1141 2:03:51 5:53 2:03:03 2094 Mary Piccolo Ayr F 422/1164
1142 2:03:56 5:53 2:02:53 1118 Sarah Hiseman Acton F 423/1164
1143 2:03:58 5:53 2:02:47 388 Jayson Campos Ajax M 720/1017
1144 2:04:01 5:53 2:01:09 1010 Alana Guinane Toronto F 424/1164
1145 2:04:01 5:53 2:02:13 2969 Andrew Iozzo Bolton M 721/1017
1146 2:04:06 5:53 2:01:40 3080 Laurel Whalley Burlington F 425/1164
1147 2:04:07 5:53 2:00:59 62 Doug Anderson Hamilton M 722/1017
1148 2:04:09 5:54 2:02:20 2512 Isabelle St-Denis Peters Milton F 426/1164
1149 2:04:11 5:54 2:00:50 658 Angela Diaz Toronto F 427/1164
1150 2:04:11 5:54 2:03:05 1744 Jeff Meier Waterloo M 723/1017
1151 2:04:11 5:54 2:03:06 159 Holly Barsoum Waterloo F 428/1164
1152 2:04:20 5:54 2:02:29 1539 Sara MacDonald Stoney Creek F 429/1164
1153 2:04:20 5:54 2:03:37 1500 Raymond Lobo Hamilton M 724/1017
1154 2:04:21 5:54 2:02:29 2872 Katherine Wood Burlington F 430/1164
1155 2:04:22 5:54 2:02:07 2850 Anne-Marie Wilson Ancaster F 431/1164
1156 2:04:24 5:54 2:02:31 2193 William Reid Toronto M 725/1017
1157 2:04:25 5:54 2:01:57 1417 Simon Langham Mississauga M 726/1017
1158 2:04:28 5:54 2:02:07 2531 Jenn Stewart Courtice F 432/1164
1159 2:04:28 5:54 2:03:13 6 Aisha Ellis Toronto F 433/1164
1160 2:04:30 5:55 2:03:11 972