Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 25% Off*

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Joseph Brant Hospital Foundation

Chilly Half Marathon And Frosty 5k - 2014
Frosty 5k Run

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Gender Rank
1 17:23 3:29 17:23 4595 Mikael Staer Nathan Toronto M 1/155
2 17:43 3:33 17:42 4531 Jacob Pearo Richmond Hill M 2/155
3 17:55 3:35 17:55 4569 Jimmy Semes Toronto M 3/155
4 18:03 3:37 18:03 4343 Ryan Gagnon Milton M 4/155
5 18:15 3:39 18:15 4612 Ming-Chang Tsai Toronto M 5/155
6 18:31 3:43 18:30 4630 Jason West Burlington M 6/155
7 18:41 3:45 18:40 4733 Rob Sidhu Toronto M 7/155
8 18:56 3:48 18:55 4728 Dave Hill Toronto M 8/155
9 19:27 3:54 19:25 4225 Marek Bialkowski Parry Sound M 9/155
10 19:31 3:55 19:28 4358 Maxine Gravina Hamilton F 1/285
11 19:31 3:55 19:29 4310 Glenn Duncan Scarborough M 10/155
12 19:55 3:59 19:54 4388 Gavin Hood Burlington M 11/155
13 20:07 4:02 20:04 4278 Allan Crowe Burlingtion M 12/155
14 20:10 4:02 20:07 4508 Andrew Novini Mississauga M 13/155
15 20:20 4:04 20:17 4373 Donna Harrison Toronto F 2/285
16 20:25 4:05 20:19 4585 Nick Smart Toronto M 14/155
17 20:48 4:10 20:46 4458 Julie MacKenzie Mississauga F 3/285
18 20:59 4:12 20:59 4674 Mike Post Toronto M 15/155
19 21:09 4:14 21:07 4307 Griffin Dubbeld Oakville M 16/155
20 21:14 4:15 21:12 4236 Josh Brenneman Toronto M 17/155
21 21:18 4:16 21:12 4231 Joe Boudreau Hamilton M 18/155
22 21:26 4:18 21:22 4437 seif sarofim M 19/155
23 21:42 4:21 21:40 4655 Ali Zimmerman Toronto F 4/285
24 21:44 4:21 21:38 4355 Stjepan Gotic Burlington M 20/155
25 21:47 4:22 21:40 4530 Thomas Patricio Toronto M 21/155
26 21:49 4:22 21:45 4390 David Houghton Toronto M 22/155
27 21:52 4:23 21:47 4708 Mark Sheehan Waterdown M 23/155
28 21:56 4:24 21:56 654 Gurpreet Dhillon Toronto M 24/155
29 22:02 4:25 22:02 4696 Nicolette Little N/a F 5/285
30 22:05 4:25 22:04 4547 Maryanna Robbins Mississauga F 6/285
31 22:06 4:26 22:03 4453 Paul Lupinacci Campbellville M 25/155
32 22:13 4:27 22:05 296 Elene Brett-Evans Toronto F 7/285
33 22:13 4:27 22:09 4248 Rodney Buike Burlington M 26/155
34 22:25 4:29 22:21 4745 Paul Hutchinson Oakville M 27/155
35 22:26 4:30 22:21 4329 Doug Ferrier Oakville M 28/155
36 22:26 4:30 22:24 4257 Matt Cartmel Brantford M 29/155
37 22:27 4:30 22:23 4379 David Hebb Burlington M 30/155
38 22:49 4:34 22:32 4283 Carson Curiston Markham M 31/155
39 22:53 4:35 22:34 4304 Ogi Dolibic Stoney Creek M 32/155
40 23:25 4:41 23:18 4230 Laura Bocking Toronto F 8/285
41 23:30 4:42 23:27 4496 James Moulds Aurora M 33/155
42 23:48 4:46 23:16 4656 Jennifer Zinn Burlington F 9/285
43 24:02 4:49 24:00 4486 Brittany Mels Scotland F 10/285
44 24:05 4:49 24:00 4671 Sean Friel Burlington M 34/155
45 24:06 4:50 23:47 4336 Markus Franc Oakville M 35/155
46 24:08 4:50 24:05 4603 Alan Tennier Burlington M 36/155
47 24:09 4:50 24:05 4244 Alex Bryer Burlington M 37/155
48 24:09 4:50 24:06 4503 Carla Nehring Bright F 11/285
49 24:10 4:50 24:02 4573 Melanie Shields Burlington F 12/285
50 24:22 4:53 24:10 4684 Martin Durlak Mississauga M 38/155
51 24:26 4:54 23:48 4306 Brian Drolet Sudbury M 39/155
52 24:32 4:55 24:22 4412 Fiona Joynes Simcoe F 13/285
53 24:38 4:56 24:32 4657 Peter Zourntos Mississauga M 40/155
54 24:42 4:57 24:38 4541 Alison Post Toronto F 14/285
55 24:46 4:58 24:41 4676 Barry Dawkins Burlington M 41/155
56 24:46 4:58 24:42 4672 Callum Smith Burlington M 42/155
57 24:51 4:59 24:39 4452 Walter Lum Richmond Hill M 43/155
58 25:05 5:01 25:04 4252 Gerry Calles Burlington M 44/155
59 25:07 5:02 24:51 4723 Javier Guardia Burlington M 45/155
60 25:12 5:03 24:27 4700 Lars Hausler Acton M 46/155
61 25:12 5:03 24:34 4667 Sean Angel Hamilton M 47/155
62 25:16 5:04 24:47 4629 Kara Wells Toronto F 15/285
63 25:18 5:04 24:57 4645 Lindsay Wolfenberg Grimsby F 16/285
64 25:26 5:06 24:58 4691 Julia Costanzo Burlington F 17/285
65 25:27 5:06 24:48 4668 Bruce Greenhalgh West Flambourgh M 48/155
66 25:27 5:06 25:25 4417 Dean Kasanszky Stoney Creek M 49/155
67 25:28 5:06 25:15 4555 Tanya Rouble Sherkston F 18/285
68 25:29 5:06 25:19 4528 Paul Pasion Oakville M 50/155
69 25:30 5:06 25:14 4284 Natalie Curiston Markham F 19/285
70 25:41 5:09 25:09 4561 John Russell Mississauga M 51/155
71 25:45 5:09 25:15 4259 Sandra Chan Toronto F 20/285
72 25:47 5:10 25:20 4459 Melissa MacKinnon Pickering F 21/285
73 25:53 5:11 25:42 4239 Fred Browne Burlington M 52/155
74 25:53 5:11 25:43 4240 Tami Browne Burlington F 22/285
75 25:54 5:11 25:13 4654 Sophie Zikmanis Oakville F 23/285
76 25:58 5:12 25:54 4665 Julien Caron Burlington M 53/155
77 25:59 5:12 25:37 4374 Paul Hasselfeldt Vaughan M 54/155
78 26:06 5:14 25:58 4235 John Braz Mississauga M 55/155
79 26:20 5:16 25:42 4509 Mike Novosel Oakville M 56/155
80 26:25 5:17 26:16 3020 Serena Pasion Toronto F 24/285
81 26:26 5:18 26:18 4367 Linda Haldenby Burlington F 25/285
82 26:31 5:19 26:12 4332 Lalitha Flach Toronto F 26/285
83 26:31 5:19 26:22 4526 Johanne Pasion Oakville F 27/285
84 26:32 5:19 26:29 4339 Andrea Gaffney Brantford F 28/285
85 26:40 5:20 26:39 4387 Justin Holland Burlington M 57/155
86 26:43 5:21 26:41 4386 Hailey Holland Burlington F 29/285
87 26:48 5:22 26:00 4514 Natalie Oliver Oakville F 30/285
88 26:56 5:24 26:43 4382 James Henderson Burlington M 58/155
89 26:56 5:24 26:45 4365 Daniele Guillaume Simcoe F 31/285
90 26:58 5:24 26:45 4243 Jeff Bryer Burlington M 59/155
91 26:58 5:24 26:46 4246 Ben Bryer Burlington M 60/155
92 27:00 5:24 26:50 4527 Val Pasion Oakville M 61/155
93 27:07 5:26 26:42 4615 Rick Vascotto Burlington M 62/155
94 27:08 5:26 26:22 4296 Matthew Dent Ancaster M 63/155
95 27:11 5:27 26:56 4227 Bruce Bishop Pickering M 64/155
96 27:17 5:28 26:44 4403 Madeline Irvine Aurora F 32/285
97 27:18 5:28 26:46 4404 Alex Irvine Aurora F 33/285
98 27:22 5:29 27:15 4710 Rick Furtado Mississauga M 65/155
99 27:33 5:31 27:22 4314 Greg Durham Oakville M 66/155
100 27:41 5:33 27:18 4622 Michael Ward Brampton M 67/155
101 27:42 5:33 27:28 4675 Gary Benn Burlington M 68/155
102 27:44 5:33 27:26 4461 Peter Maida Burlington M 69/155
103 27:44 5:33 27:35 4471 Antonija Mazalica Oakville F 34/285
104 27:45 5:33 27:33 4511 Clint O'Brien Burlington M 70/155
105 27:45 5:33 27:35 4209 Chris Armitage Amherstview M 71/155
106 27:46 5:34 27:36 4584 Elysia Skrzypek Brantford F 35/285
107 27:46 5:34 27:38 4559 Genevieve Rozon Amherstview F 36/285
108 27:46 5:34 27:41 4601 Eric Taylor Hamilton M 72/155
109 27:48 5:34 27:41 4722 Unknown Partic. 4479 M 73/155
110 27:53 5:35 27:52 4729 Stephen Collins Hamilton M 74/155
111 27:54 5:35 27:48 4701 Carlo Fantin Bolton M 75/155
112 27:56 5:36 27:34 4597 Natacha Storino Etobicoke F 37/285
113 27:57 5:36 27:51 4590 Daniela Spiroska Oakville F 38/285
114 28:05 5:37 27:42 4715 Peter Siebert Jordan Station M 76/155
115 28:08 5:38 27:56 4539 Gerry Poffenroth Toronto M 77/155
116 28:10 5:38 27:44 4421 Jenny Kenwell Brantford F 39/285
117 28:13 5:39 27:53 4448 Michelle Loker Brantford F 40/285
118 28:17 5:40 28:15 4497 Haven Moulds Aurora F 41/285
119 28:24 5:41 28:20 4613 Maria Tuzi Brampton F 42/285
120 28:26 5:42 28:15 4637 Emma Whitmell Mississauga F 43/285
121 28:33 5:43 27:59 4633 James Whelan Oakville M 78/155
122 28:57 5:48 28:02 661 Juanita Dickson Toronto F 44/285
123 28:57 5:48 28:36 4628 Phil Wellings Burlington M 79/155
124 28:59 5:48 28:31 4491 Kelly Montague Oakville F 45/285
125 29:00 5:48 29:00 4206 Marleen Andelhof Brampton F 46/285
126 29:04 5:49 28:17 4682 Frank Rabley Burlington M 80/155
127 29:08 5:50 29:01 4702 Rob Ross Mississauga M 81/155
128 29:09 5:50 28:56 4381 Diane Henderson Burlington F 47/285
129 29:11 5:51 28:33 4510 Debbie Novosel Oakville F 48/285
130 29:14 5:51 28:39 4717 Linda Nguyen North York F 49/285
131 29:18 5:52 28:27 4280 Bryan Crowe Caledonia M 82/155
132 29:18 5:52 29:07 4221 Michaela Benallick Guelph F 50/285
133 29:21 5:53 29:03 4439 Katherine Legierski Oakville F 51/285
134 29:22 5:53 29:05 4245 Sheri Bryer Burlington F 52/285
135 29:23 5:53 28:59 4707 James Duff Oakville M 83/155
136 29:23 5:53 29:19 4581 Patricia Sinclair Mississauga F 53/285
137 29:24 5:53 29:10 4716 Colleen Swybrous Burlington F 54/285
138 29:25 5:53 29:05 4450 Braden Loker Brantford M 84/155
139 29:29 5:54 29:29 4543 Larry Quinlan Scarborough M 85/155
140 29:32 5:55 28:58 4290 Christa Dawdy Cambridge F 55/285
141 29:33 5:55 28:56 4749 Paul Goodrow Burlington M 86/155
142 29:35 5:55 29:24 4683 Sophie Grossman Toronto F 56/285
143 29:39 5:56 29:22 4536 Jocelyn Perras Burlington F 57/285
144 29:40 5:56 29:01 4588 Kristina Snjaric Oakville F 58/285
145 29:42 5:57 29:27 4680 Walter Gilmore Branpton M 87/155
146 29:43 5:57 28:55 4565 Karen Saltmarsh Whitby F 59/285
147 29:44 5:57 29:13 4524 Nadia Parolin Mississauga F 60/285
148 30:00 6:00 29:16 4512 Kim O'Donnell Oakville F 61/285
149 30:03 6:01 29:58 4433 Luca Kulesza Burlington M 88/155
150 30:05 6:01 29:47 4712 Nikki Robinson Oakville F 62/285
151 30:08 6:02 29:30 4277 Shawn Crew Burllington M 89/155
152 30:11 6:03 29:47 2103 John Pineo Toronto M 90/155
153 30:11 6:03 29:47 4538 Madelaine Pineo Toronto F 63/285
154 30:16 6:04 30:00 4485 Nicole Meehan Burlington F 64/285
155 30:16 6:04 30:00 4681 Sonia Reynolds Burlington F 65/285
156 30:20 6:04 30:17 4498 Ethan Moulds Aurora M 91/155
157 30:21 6:05 29:38 4481 Bruce McKinney Burlington M 92/155
158 30:23 6:05 29:49 4260 Geoffrey Chapman Burlington M 93/155
159 30:24 6:05 29:52 4384 Heather Hill Burlington F 66/285
160 30:26 6:06 30:04 4606 Phil Thorburn Ancaster M 94/155
161 30:34 6:07 30:26 4431 Ulrike Kruger Milton F 67/285
162 30:36 6:08 30:09 4627 Allison Webster Burlington F 68/285
163 30:37 6:08 30:34 4256 Ben Cartmel Brantford M 95/155
164 30:37 6:08 30:35 4653 Sandy Zettell Brantford F 69/285
165 30:40 6:08 30:13 4623 Lori Waters Milton F 70/285
166 30:41 6:09 30:18 4267 Melissa Cohen-White Avenue F 71/285
167 30:46 6:10 30:06 4372 Bernie Hanna Hamilton M 96/155
168 30:47 6:10 30:33 4274 Christine Cousins Bracebridge F 72/285
169 30:50 6:10 30:42 4340 Courtney Gagesch Kitchener F 73/285
170 30:50 6:10 30:43 4258 Rachel Cesar Oakville F 74/285
171 30:55 6:11 30:15 4255 Jessica Carr Toronto F 75/285
172 30:55 6:11 30:48 4734 Richard Graves Etobicoke M 97/155
173 30:56 6:12 30:27 4393 Mark Humphrey Guelph M 98/155
174 30:57 6:12 30:47 4618 Tracey Volpatti Brampton F 76/285
175 30:59 6:12 30:34 4298 Kaitlin Devine Waterdown F 77/285
176 31:02 6:13 30:41 4434 Clare Kwo Mississauga F 78/285
177 31:06 6:14 30:46 4321 Brittany Etherden Hamilton F 79/285
178 31:07 6:14 30:58 4730 Anna Karpowicz Oakville F 80/285
179 31:07 6:14 30:59 4731 Nathan Magarvey Oakville M 99/155
180 31:09 6:14 30:25 4638 Patti Whitten Burlington F 81/285
181 31:10 6:14 30:23 4229 Paul Blud Oakville M 100/155
182 31:13 6:15 30:32 4299 Francis Dibartolomeo Hamilton M 101/155
183 31:13 6:15 30:54 4435 Elena Kybartas Burlington F 82/285
184 31:14 6:15 30:37 4513 Dawn Ogilvie Burlington F 83/285
185 31:15 6:15 30:56 4383 John Heuer Brampton M 102/155
186 31:16 6:16 31:04 4269 Danielle Comeau Mississauga F 84/285
187 31:17 6:16 31:05 4582 Bernie Singbeil Burlington M 103/155
188 31:19 6:16 31:05 4670 Danielle Mannarn Burlington F 85/285
189 31:24 6:17 31:12 4713 Qayuum Maqbool Mississauga M 104/155
190 31:29 6:18 30:54 4361 Richard Greenwood Mississauga M 105/155
191 31:29 6:18 30:57 4432 Michelle Krupa Burlington F 86/285
192 31:32 6:19 30:58 4415 Kristine Kane Mississauga F 87/285
193 31:35 6:19 30:48 4438 Stephanie Lefebvre Toronto F 88/285
194 31:37 6:20 30:57 4286 Karolina Cwiek Toronto F 89/285
195 31:40 6:20 31:03 4643 Vicki Williams Cambridge F 90/285
196 31:40 6:20 31:08 4487 Mo Mendonca Burlington M 106/155
197 31:40 6:20 31:29 4282 Katie Cumby Toronto F 91/285
198 31:43 6:21 31:26 4234 Kathryn Bradford Brampton F 92/285
199 31:45 6:21 31:38 4356 Kris Graci Stoney Creek F 93/285
200 31:48 6:22 31:33 4344 Sheri Gareau Pembroke F 94/285
201 31:58 6:24 31:45 4663 Rachel Brown Burlington F 95/285
202 31:58 6:24 31:47 4664 Michaela Fraser Burlington F 96/285
203 32:01 6:25 31:16 4316 Derek Ellerker Hamilton M 107/155
204 32:05 6:25 32:04 4324 Nathan Fenske Guelph M 108/155
205 32:06 6:26 32:04 4325 Mark Fenske Guelph M 109/155
206 32:08 6:26 31:33 4473 Kathy McCully Aurora F 97/285
207 32:15 6:27 31:31 4202 Erika Aguilar Burlington F 98/285
208 32:17 6:28 32:01 4398 Ally Hurst Burlington F 99/285
209 32:19 6:28 32:04 4401 Michelle Iorio Brampton F 100/285
210 32:21 6:29 32:03 4397 Jeff Hurst Burlington M 110/155
211 32:21 6:29 32:05 4428 Pennee Koczka Toronto F 101/285
212 32:24 6:29 31:42 4689 Nicole Hergert Toronto F 102/285
213 32:24 6:29 31:43 4697 Kelly O'Ferrall Toronto F 103/285
214 32:25 6:29 31:48 4469 Sarah Martin Burlington F 104/285
215 32:27 6:30 31:59 985 Hannah Graves Stratford F 105/285
216 32:27 6:30 32:11 4690 Kyra Roth Waterloo F 106/285
217 32:27 6:30 32:14 4213 Goldie Bain Lion's Head F 107/285
218 32:32 6:31 32:03 4556 Mathieu Roy Vaudreuil-Dorion M 111/155
219 32:32 6:31 32:04 4342 Marie-Eve Gagne Vaudreuil-Dorion F 108/285
220 32:35 6:31 32:16 4416 Terri Kartonchik Hamilton F 109/285
221 32:45 6:33 32:31 4589 Cathy Spieser Ridgetown F 110/285
222 32:49 6:34 32:08 4317 Natasha Elloway Elora F 111/285
223 32:49 6:34 32:30 4440 Kristen Lentz Cousins Burlington F 112/285
224 32:50 6:34 32:29 4427 Mariah Klingenberg Beamsville F 113/285
225 32:51 6:35 32:05 4605 Jessie Thompson Hamilton F 114/285
226 32:58 6:36 32:39 4389 Wendy Hooper Hamilton F 115/285
227 32:59 6:36 32:31 4349 Marlene Girard Vaudreuil-Dorion F 116/285
228 33:01 6:37 32:56 4709 Anita Fantin Gallo Aurora F 117/285
229 33:02 6:37 32:32 4535 Kara Percy Alliston F 118/285
230 33:05 6:37 32:51 4466 Francesco Mannella Toronto M 112/155
231 33:07 6:38 32:54 4232 Allison Bourne Burlington F 119/285
232 33:08 6:38 32:31 4457 Victoria MacKasey Mississauga F 120/285
233 33:08 6:38 32:54 4460 Theresa MacLean Toronto F 121/285
234 33:10 6:38 32:43 4571 Ty Shattuck Burlington M 113/155
235 33:13 6:39 32:19 4506 Zorka Nikolic Stoney Creek F 122/285
236 33:14 6:39 32:31 4430 David Kruger Burlington M 114/155
237 33:18 6:40 32:52 4732 Abby Drimmie Owen Sound F 123/285
238 33:28 6:42 33:20 4364 Kimberley Gronfors Bracebridge F 124/285
239 33:31 6:43 31:22 4703 Shaun Harcus Thornhill M 115/155
240 33:31 6:43 32:58 4346 Barbara Georgiades Mississauga F 125/285
241 33:42 6:45 32:43 4635 Lee Ann White Burlington F 126/285
242 33:52 6:47 33:00 4495 Kathy Morris Hamilton F 127/285
243 33:52 6:47 33:26 4489 Beth Miller Niagara Falls F 128/285
244 33:54 6:47 32:55 4599 Riona Sutherland Hampton F 129/285
245 33:55 6:47 33:30 4271 Joan Cornelius Fonthill F 130/285
246 33:56 6:48 33:03 4279 Anita Crowe Caledonia F 131/285
247 33:56 6:48 33:04 4522 Marina Pancucci Caledonia F 132/285
248 33:56 6:48 33:04 4576 Brandie Shields Caledonia F 133/285
249 33:56 6:48 33:04 4542 Erin Pudwill Caledonia F 134/285
250 33:56 6:48 33:56 4727 Candace Adams Caledonia F 135/285
251 33:57 6:48 33:57 4575 Cartier Shields Caledonia M 116/155
252 34:01 6:49 33:45 4462 Brooke Maida Burlington F 136/285
253 34:03 6:49 34:03 4370 Esta Halliday Burlington F 137/285
254 34:09 6:50 33:54 4587 Cierra Smyth Peterborough F 138/285
255 34:11 6:51 33:35 4456 Denise MacHaracek Toronto F 139/285
256 34:13 6:51 33:28 4371 Ron Hampton Oakville M 117/155
257 34:14 6:51 33:49 4272 Lauren Cornelius Fonthill F 140/285
258 34:19 6:52 33:23 4249 Guislaine Bulman Montreal F 141/285
259 34:19 6:52 34:05 4746 Julie Dupuis Burlington F 142/285
260 34:23 6:53 33:42 4226 Zivana Bijelic Oakville F 143/285
261 34:26 6:54 34:03 4297 Gordon Devine Waterdown M 118/155
262 34:28 6:54 34:16 4305 Rebekah Doohan Caledonia F 144/285
263 34:29 6:54 33:47 4392 Brad Hull Fergus M 119/155
264 34:32 6:55 33:56 4360 Susan Greenwood Mississauga F 145/285
265 34:35 6:55 33:45 2523 Janna-Lynn Stephen Baltimore F 146/285
266 34:43 6:57 34:33 4345 Sheila Garvagh Mississauga F 147/285
267 34:45 6:57 34:21 4375 Tracy Hasselfeldt Milton F 148/285
268 34:46 6:58 34:11 4634 Ashley White Hamilton F 149/285
269 34:50 6:58 34:01 603 Catharine Daniels Oshawa F 150/285
270 34:56 6:60 34:03 4476 Mikayla McDonald Stoney Creek F 151/285
271 35:04 7:01 34:49 4315 Leslie Eakins Waterloo F 152/285
272 35:18 7:04 34:32 4636 Terry Whitmell Mississauga F 153/285
273 35:27 7:06 35:04 4363 Sarah Grimes Bolton F 154/285
274 35:29 7:06 34:47 4482 Anne McLean Zephyr F 155/285
275 35:29 7:06 34:59 4465 Jean Mancuso-Costley Burlington F 156/285
276 35:31 7:07 35:31 4285 Amanda Currie London F 157/285
277 35:33 7:07 34:52 4399 Tony Iacobelli Hamilton M 120/155
278 35:36 7:08 34:41 4300 John Dickson Hamilton M 121/155
279 35:37 7:08 35:08 4602 Valerie Taylor Burlington F 158/285
280 35:45 7:09 35:40 4504 Michael Neptune Hamilton M 122/155
281 35:45 7:09 35:41 4505 Andra Neptune Burlington M 123/155
282 35:51 7:11 34:59 4566 Lindsay Saye Toronto F 159/285
283 35:51 7:11 35:00 4270 Jordan Comerford Port Perry F 160/285
284 35:53 7:11 34:56 4205 Christine Allaire Whitby F 161/285
285 35:53 7:11 35:06 4354 Janice Gosslin Burlington F 162/285
286 35:54 7:11 35:10 4261 Ashleigh Chatten Woodstock F 163/285
287 35:56 7:12 35:15 4610 Jennifer Tonnies Hamilton F 164/285
288 35:57 7:12 35:02 4366 Grant Hagemeister Mississauga M 124/155
289 35:58 7:12 35:13 4619 Barbara Walker Burlington F 165/285
290 35:59 7:12 35:18 4660 Sarah Conway Port Dover F 166/285
291 36:00 7:12 35:59 4207 Randy Anderson Burlington M 125/155
292 36:04 7:13 35:10 4475 Jody McDonald Stoney Creek F 167/285
293 36:04 7:13 36:04 4474 Lance McDonald Stoney Creek M 126/155
294 36:05 7:13 35:56 4328 Maria Fernandez Mississauga F 168/285
295 36:06 7:14 36:00 4545 Ashleighq Renouf Burlington F 169/285
296 36:09 7:14 36:01 4348 Laura Gillis Oakville F 170/285
297 36:17 7:16 35:33 4609 Sandeep Tilva Oakville M 127/155
298 36:18 7:16 35:57 4380 Mike Hendershot Oakville M 128/155
299 36:18 7:16 35:57 4330 Brock Filman Oakville M 129/155
300 36:20 7:16 35:46 1129 Jennifer Hogan Stoney Creek F 171/285
301 36:25 7:17 35:31 4519 Katia Pacelli Stoney Creek F 172/285
302 36:25 7:17 35:31 4520 Mary Pacenza Hamiltion F 173/285
303 36:27 7:18 35:41 4500 Alison Murphy Burlington F 174/285
304 36:28 7:18 35:59 4368 Jennifer Haley Burlington F 175/285
305 36:31 7:19 36:02 4490 Hema Mistry Burlington F 176/285
306 36:34 7:19 36:08 4692 Taylor MacLennan Brantford M 130/155
307 36:34 7:19 36:11 4652 Carly Zedic Mississauga F 177/285
308 36:36 7:20 36:05 4553 Tanya Ross Mississauga F 178/285
309 36:41 7:21 35:50 4420 Matthew Kennedy Burlington M 131/155
310 36:41 7:21 36:24 4359 Julie Greenslade Mississauga F 179/285
311 36:43 7:21 36:23 4577 Rachel Shumski Brooklin F 180/285
312 36:47 7:22 36:12 4326 Aleta Fera Brampton F 181/285
313 36:50 7:22 36:20 4204 Karimah Alidina Burlington F 182/285
314 36:50 7:22 36:38 1737 Sherri McRobert Denfield F 183/285
315 36:50 7:22 36:40 4596 Cindy Stone Scarborough F 184/285
316 36:51 7:23 36:32 4534 Jeffrey Percival Oakville M 132/155
317 36:51 7:23 36:34 4376 Paul Hayes Oakville M 133/155
318 36:55 7:23 36:28 4338 Brad Furtah London M 134/155
319 36:56 7:24 36:16 4484 Carissa McNamee-Lamb Burlington F 185/285
320 36:59 7:24 36:19 4550 Steven Rogers London M 135/155
321 36:59 7:24 36:19 4549 Bethany Rogers London F 186/285
322 37:08 7:26 36:21 4222 Darlene Benny Burlington F 187/285
323 37:16 7:28 36:57 4322 Kim Evans Toronto F 188/285
324 37:19 7:28 36:41 4704 Peter Wright Mississauga M 136/155
325 37:20 7:28 36:53 4548 Caroline Robillard Milton F 189/285
326 37:22 7:29 36:50 4568 Lisa Scovell Brampton F 190/285
327 37:26 7:30 36:56 4467 Jennifer Marck Burlington F 191/285
328 37:26 7:30 36:57 4658 Chantelle Zufelt Burlington F 192/285
329 37:27 7:30 36:37 4294 Marielle Demers Toronto F 193/285
330 37:29 7:30 37:14 4405 Trish James Oakville F 194/285
331 37:30 7:30 36:56 4445 Phil Livingston Vaughan M 137/155
332 37:33 7:31 36:44 4443 Deborah Lewis Burlington F 195/285
333 37:43 7:33 37:01 4262 Lesley Chefero Stouffville F 196/285
334 37:44 7:33 37:13 4661 Natalie Da Rosa Mississauga F 197/285
335 37:46 7:34 36:57 478 Vera Cloutier Burlington F 198/285
336 37:46 7:34 37:08 4327 Kim Ferguson Cambridge F 199/285
337 38:15 7:39 37:44 4215 Reena Bains Brampton F 200/285
338 38:28 7:42 37:44 4598 Michelle Suggett Oakville F 201/285
339 38:30 7:42 38:02 4521 Gordon Paczay Oakville M 138/155
340 38:30 7:42 38:04 4572 Jacob Shattuck Burlington M 139/155
341 38:38 7:44 38:20 4396 Debby Hurst Burlington F 202/285
342 38:40 7:44 37:54 4223 Leslie Ann Bent Oakville F 203/285
343 38:42 7:45 37:52 4532 Lyn Pelletier Port Severn F 204/285
344 38:45 7:45 38:20 2826 Lisa Whittingham St Catharines F 205/285
345 38:46 7:46 38:41 4318 Nadia El-Nesr Mississauga F 206/285
346 39:02 7:49 38:11 4515 Ian Oliver Oakville M 140/155
347 39:04 7:49 38:09 4591 Anne Spoelstra Hamilton F 207/285
348 39:04 7:49 38:09 4604 Shelley Thatcher Hamilton F 208/285
349 39:04 7:49 38:10 4479 Deborah McIvor Hamilton F 209/285
350 39:07 7:50 38:19 4208 Debbie Antinori Burlington F 210/285
351 39:07 7:50 39:01 4429 Lynn Konkin Ancaster F 211/285
352 39:09 7:50 38:13 4292 Nancy De Mattio Burlington F 212/285
353 39:20 7:52 38:31 840 Caleigh Fobes Burlington F 213/285
354 39:21 7:53 38:38 4608 Keshvi Tilva Oakville F 214/285
355 39:30 7:54 38:55 4533 Pamela Pelletier Stoney Creek F 215/285
356 39:33 7:55 38:42 4525 Nadia Parrinton Acton F 216/285
357 39:40 7:56 38:48 4293 Symantha De Roos Acton F 217/285
358 39:48 7:58 39:22 1073 Stephanie Gagliardi Woodbridge F 218/285
359 39:49 7:58 39:23 4748 Lara Marquez Toronto F 219/285
360 39:50 7:58 39:17 4442 Suzanne Levesque Mississauga F 220/285
361 39:50 7:58 39:50 4264 Sara Chivers Milton F 221/285
362 40:01 8:01 39:49 4444 Jannett Lewis Mississauga F 222/285
363 40:02 8:01 39:28 4335 Alexandra Fox Brampton F 223/285
364 40:09 8:02 40:09 4639 Joanna Wice Burlington F 224/285
365 40:10 8:02 39:32 4507 Tammy Noble Cambridge F 225/285
366 40:14 8:03 39:21 915 Heather Garand Toronto F 226/285
367 40:19 8:04 39:47 4273 Paula Correa Mississauga F 227/285
368 40:20 8:04 39:45 4289 Delight Davoli Grimsby F 228/285
369 40:20 8:04 39:46 4334 Kathleen Fogarasi Smithville F 229/285
370 40:26 8:06 39:50 4750 Laurence Markham Bolton M 141/155
371 40:29 8:06 39:45 4295 Jennifer Dent Ancaster F 230/285
372 40:33 8:07 40:33 4313 Sandy Durham Oakville F 231/285
373 40:34 8:07 39:37 4423 Keith Kerr Bulington M 142/155
374 40:38 8:08 39:50 4301 Melanie Dittrich Burlington F 232/285
375 40:42 8:09 39:53 4586 Anita Smith Mississauga F 233/285
376 40:42 8:09 39:53 4537 Melanie Pettersen Mississauga F 234/285
377 40:55 8:11 40:47 4219 Anna Basile Burlington F 235/285
378 40:55 8:11 40:48 4563 Rose Ryan Burlington F 236/285
379 40:56 8:12 40:48 4357 Giovanna Graci Stoney Creek F 237/285
380 40:59 8:12 40:15 4544 Nicholas Ramacieri Hamilton M 143/155
381 41:01 8:13 40:16 4711 Rudi Mueller Georgetown M 144/155
382 41:16 8:16 40:47 4449 Cameron Loker Brantford M 145/155
383 41:20 8:16 40:32 4302 Sara Dizzell Hamilton F 238/285
384 41:21 8:17 40:34 4413 Katie Kafka Hamilton F 239/285
385 41:33 8:19 40:42 4625 Shannon Watson Whitby F 240/285
386 41:52 8:23 41:26 4562 Francis Russell Etobicoke M 146/155
387 42:02 8:25 41:04 4478 Susan McDougall Burlington F 241/285
388 42:02 8:25 41:04 4583 Cheri Singbeil Burlington F 242/285
389 42:02 8:25 41:06 4454 Donna Lynes Burlington F 243/285
390 42:19 8:28 41:44 4648 Patricia Young Ridgeville F 244/285
391 42:32 8:31 41:45 4706 Sandra Duff Oakville F 245/285
392 42:53 8:35 42:30 2990 Ghouse Shaik-Adam Milton M 147/155
393 43:22 8:41 42:33 4669 Magan Aaron Ohsweken F 246/285
394 43:39 8:44 42:40 4714 Michelle Walters Toronto F 247/285
395 44:17 8:52 43:47 4558 Jenna Roy London F 248/285
396 44:18 8:52 43:46 4557 Margaret Roy London F 249/285
397 44:18 8:52 44:18 4320 Nizar Esmail Burlington M 148/155
398 44:20 8:52 43:56 4642 Kim Williams Thorold F 250/285
399 44:47 8:58 44:34 4720 Adam Zbikowski Waterloo M 149/155
400 44:49 8:58 44:37 4719 Greg Zbikowski Waterloo M 150/155
401 44:58 8:60 44:13 4607 Alpa Tilva Oakville F 251/285
402 45:22 9:05 44:31 4350 Kelly Gleeson Burlington F 252/285
403 45:25 9:05 45:16 4312 Katelyn Durdin Mississauga F 253/285
404 45:28 9:06 44:57 4472 Stephanie McClure Mount Albert F 254/285
405 46:08 9:14 45:49 4242 Kristin Brulé Oakville F 255/285
406 46:18 9:16 46:08 4276 Yvonnette Creary Mississauga F 256/285
407 46:30 9:18 45:31 4698 Juliellen Fitzsimmons Whitby F 257/285
408 47:04 9:25 46:40 1418 Beth Langille Guelph F 258/285
409 47:04 9:25 46:40 2134 Kelly Pratt Guelph F 259/285
410 47:34 9:31 46:59 4331 Emma Fitzpatrick Burlington F 260/285
411 47:34 9:31 47:00 4406 Meg Jaques Burlington F 261/285
412 47:36 9:32 46:51 4546 Lynne Riddell Ancaster M 151/155
413 47:54 9:35 47:28 4419 Elizabeth (beth Kennedy St.catharines F 262/285
414 48:34 9:43 47:38 4353 Mary Goodfellow Ancaster F 263/285
415 48:36 9:44 47:41 4617 Karen Veres Burlington F 264/285
416 48:37 9:44 47:54 4494 Belinda Morin Welland F 265/285
417 48:37 9:44 48:22 4501 Slav Nasevski Oakville M 152/155
418 48:42 9:45 48:25 4214 Rosemary Bain Mississauga F 266/285
419 49:08 9:50 48:50 4688 Philippe Beaudry Oakville M 153/155
420 49:08 9:50 48:53 4687 Katherine Tani-Beaudry Oakville F 267/285
421 49:19 9:52 49:02 4266 Rita Coakwell Waterdown F 268/285
422 50:24 10:05 50:01 4564 Bibi Saiphoo Brampton F 269/285
423 50:24 10:05 50:02 4441 Rebecca Leung Toronto F 270/285
424 50:24 10:05 50:03 4210 Kerri-Ann Atkinson Mississauga F 271/285
425 50:27 10:06 49:51 4551 Angelina Rose Milton F 272/285
426 51:05 10:13 50:48 4216 Dara Bapooji Unionville M 154/155
427 52:14 10:27 52:14 4679 Jane McKenna Burlington F 273/285
428 52:16 10:28 52:16 4678 Heather MacGregor Burlington F 274/285
429 52:23 10:29 51:53 4666 Judy Spring Seagrave F 275/285
430 52:23 10:29 51:53 4592 Melanie Spring Burlington F 276/285
431 52:23 10:29 52:23 4677 Ashleigh Henderson Oshawa F 277/285
432 56:00 11:12 55:12 4369 Kelly Hall Ridgeway F 278/285
433 59:58 11:60 59:58 4567 Lou Schizas Oakville M 155/155
434 1:09:08 13:50 1:07:37 4228 Genevieve Blais Shanty Bay F 279/285
435 1:46:44 21:21 1:43:24 4323 Allison Faulkner Aurora F 280/285
436 2:18:22 27:41 2:16:11 2999 Beryl Wong Toronto F 281/285
437 2:23:43 28:45 2:21:32 2998 Yvonne Bedford Mississauga F 282/285
438 2:34:21 30:53 2:30:41 2996 Shirley Forsyth Hamilton F 283/285
439 2:41:00 32:12 2:37:00 2997 Heather Curren Thorold F 284/285
440 3:31:17 42:16 3:27:08 2995 Kerry Ann Cartledge Markham F 285/285

Results by: Speed River Timing
www.guelphvictors.ca

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.