Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Mississauga Marathon 2014
Recharge with Milk Half Marathon Run

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 1:13:07.1 3:28 1:13:06.2 4354 Ndereva Njeru Toronto M M40-49 1/1027 1/312
2 1:14:56.9 3:34 1:14:56.9 2002 Tyler Chacra Oakville M M20-29 2/1027 1/143
3 1:17:21.5 3:40 1:17:20.3 2633 Iain Fraser Toronto M M20-29 3/1027 2/143
4 1:18:02.2 3:42 1:18:01.6 3821 Nicholas Schwass Terra Cotta M M20-29 4/1027 3/143
5 1:19:23.7 3:46 1:19:22.7 2105 Don Bambury Calgary M M50-59 5/1027 1/232
6 1:22:25.5 3:55 1:22:23.2 4373 Boguslaw Wojewodka Guelph M M40-49 6/1027 2/312
7 1:23:05.3 3:57 1:23:03.5 2166 Marek Bialkowski Parry Sound M M---19 7/1027 1/29
8 1:23:11.7 3:57 1:23:07.7 3070 Winville Larcher Toronto M M50-59 8/1027 2/232
9 1:23:42.9 3:59 1:23:37.5 2101 Frank Balestra Mississauga M M50-59 9/1027 3/232
10 1:23:52.3 3:59 1:23:50.8 4690 Daniel Nowak Mississauga M M20-29 10/1027 4/143
11 1:24:06.3 3:60 1:24:04.9 3279 Rob McDonald Guelph M M20-29 11/1027 5/143
12 1:24:12.3 3:60 1:24:11.9 3009 Blaire Kniaziew Gervais Windsor F F30-39 1/1100 1/334
13 1:24:37.0 4:01 1:24:26.3 3581 Frank Pearson St. Catharines M M30-39 12/1027 1/245
14 1:24:44.4 4:01 1:24:33.1 3670 Shaun Quennell Toronto M M20-29 13/1027 6/143
15 1:24:44.8 4:01 1:24:39.5 4481 Carl Young Mississauga M M50-59 14/1027 4/232
16 1:24:47.6 4:02 1:24:45.8 3521 Stan Ong Toronto M M40-49 15/1027 3/312
17 1:24:51.1 4:02 1:24:46.5 2929 Taya Jones Toronto F F30-39 2/1100 2/334
18 1:25:19.9 4:03 1:23:55.5 4190 Joshua Webb Mississauga M M30-39 16/1027 2/245
19 1:25:24.4 4:03 1:25:23.3 2003 Joanne M. Reid Halifax F F20-29 3/1100 1/252
20 1:25:25.2 4:03 1:25:23.3 4668 Tammy Purdy Mississauga F F40-49 4/1100 1/303
21 1:25:28.5 4:04 1:25:15.1 2527 Nate Douglas Mississauga M M20-29 17/1027 7/143
22 1:26:14.1 4:06 1:26:10.4 3007 Holger Kleinke Waterloo M M40-49 18/1027 4/312
23 1:26:44.0 4:07 1:26:43.3 4683 Trevor Lee Oakville M M30-39 19/1027 3/245
24 1:26:44.8 4:07 1:26:42.2 2661 Kevin Gallagher Toronto M M40-49 20/1027 5/312
25 1:27:07.2 4:08 1:27:07.2 4263 Jay Yakabowich Toronto M M50-59 21/1027 5/232
26 1:27:11.9 4:08 1:27:07.9 3894 David Smales Oakville M M40-49 22/1027 6/312
27 1:27:18.9 4:09 1:27:10.6 4685 David Wigle Houston M M50-59 23/1027 6/232
28 1:27:25.3 4:09 1:27:15.9 3055 Dawn Ladds-Bond Calgary F F30-39 5/1100 3/334
29 1:27:31.6 4:09 1:27:25.4 3644 Jeffrey Ponke Caledon M M30-39 24/1027 4/245
30 1:27:39.7 4:10 1:27:37.1 2963 Robert Kay Toronto M M30-39 25/1027 5/245
31 1:27:45.9 4:10 1:27:39.9 3802 Doru Sandor Whitby M M40-49 26/1027 7/312
32 1:28:28.4 4:12 1:28:16.0 2125 John Bauer Oshawa M M20-29 27/1027 8/143
33 1:28:33.1 4:12 1:28:22.5 3852 Chad Shaver Mississauga M M30-39 28/1027 6/245
34 1:28:49.0 4:13 1:28:40.8 3825 Jim Scott Owen Sound M M50-59 29/1027 7/232
35 1:28:50.9 4:13 1:28:27.6 3277 Rory McDonagh Hamilton M M40-49 30/1027 8/312
36 1:29:10.0 4:14 1:28:59.7 3398 Jason Moore East Garafraxa M M30-39 31/1027 7/245
37 1:29:29.6 4:15 1:29:21.8 2568 David Ellis Georgetown M M30-39 32/1027 8/245
38 1:29:32.1 4:15 1:29:22.6 3908 Madelyn Smith Oakville F F30-39 6/1100 4/334
39 1:29:32.9 4:15 1:29:23.5 3938 Stephen Sparling Oakville M M40-49 33/1027 9/312
40 1:29:38.2 4:15 1:29:25.0 3553 Anna Parker Oakville F F30-39 7/1100 5/334
41 1:29:41.3 4:16 1:29:31.1 4321 David Amor Stoney Creek M M40-49 34/1027 10/312
42 1:29:41.5 4:16 1:29:03.7 4650 Quinton Luchich Mississauga M M20-29 35/1027 9/143
43 1:30:18.8 4:17 1:29:56.1 4381 Lyle Zary Etobicoke M M40-49 36/1027 11/312
44 1:30:22.5 4:17 1:30:08.0 4346 Joseph Vokrri Toronto M M40-49 37/1027 12/312
45 1:30:30.5 4:18 1:29:52.0 4012 Jason Szalay Waubaushene M M30-39 38/1027 9/245
46 1:30:57.8 4:19 1:30:46.3 2685 Christopher Gdula Mississauga M M---19 39/1027 2/29
47 1:30:57.9 4:19 1:30:51.0 2525 Paul Dorland Toronto M M40-49 40/1027 13/312
48 1:31:08.4 4:20 1:28:37.7 4342 Tatsuya Ota Orillia M M30-39 41/1027 10/245
49 1:31:11.0 4:20 1:31:04.0 2982 Benoit Keppenne Toronto M M40-49 42/1027 14/312
50 1:31:13.8 4:20 1:29:42.3 2395 Andrew Cooper Owen Sound M M30-39 43/1027 11/245
51 1:31:14.9 4:20 1:31:01.0 2446 Kwaku Dabankah 0akville M M30-39 44/1027 12/245
52 1:31:15.6 4:20 1:31:08.8 2757 Mike Grondin Tecumseh M M20-29 45/1027 10/143
53 1:31:31.4 4:21 1:30:03.3 2519 Kimbel Donayre St. Catharines M M---19 46/1027 3/29
54 1:31:32.1 4:21 1:31:27.6 4694 Brendan Yetming Trinidad M M40-49 47/1027 15/312
55 1:31:39.9 4:21 1:31:19.7 4370 Tosha Freitag Burlington F F30-39 8/1100 6/334
56 1:31:44.7 4:21 1:31:09.3 3966 Diane Stephen Mississauga F F30-39 9/1100 7/334
57 1:31:46.2 4:21 1:31:35.9 2347 Neil Chew Milton M M40-49 48/1027 16/312
58 1:32:02.8 4:22 1:31:57.8 2464 Melanie Davis Brantford F F20-29 10/1100 2/252
59 1:32:06.1 4:22 1:32:00.1 2038 Hussain Albeer Mississauga M M20-29 49/1027 11/143
60 1:32:09.1 4:23 1:31:53.7 2749 Martin Greenway Brantford M M30-39 50/1027 13/245
61 1:32:31.3 4:24 1:31:59.2 3975 Bryan Stewart Stoney Creek M M40-49 51/1027 17/312
62 1:32:37.7 4:24 1:32:15.8 2730 Prasheel Gopal Brantford M M20-29 52/1027 12/143
63 1:32:44.8 4:24 1:32:36.1 4599 Marco Sadeghi Mississauga M M30-39 53/1027 14/245
64 1:32:53.6 4:25 1:30:59.0 2803 Andy Hayes Newmarket M M60-69 54/1027 1/59
65 1:32:54.5 4:25 1:30:29.5 4341 Kevin Wright Mississauga M M20-29 55/1027 13/143
66 1:32:57.8 4:25 1:32:50.8 4208 Tanya Wharton Toronto F F40-49 11/1100 2/303
67 1:33:04.8 4:25 1:32:44.5 4207 Brian Whalen Mississauga M M30-39 56/1027 15/245
68 1:33:04.9 4:25 1:32:07.3 4331 Taylor Ingham Burlington M M20-29 57/1027 14/143
69 1:33:09.7 4:25 1:32:34.7 4284 Sean Young Pickering M M30-39 58/1027 16/245
70 1:33:11.7 4:26 1:31:06.4 2131 Alan Beasley Brampton M M50-59 59/1027 8/232
71 1:33:14.2 4:26 1:30:49.5 3567 Jared Patel Mississauga M M20-29 60/1027 15/143
72 1:33:20.1 4:26 1:33:06.4 3470 Blake Newmarch Toronto M M50-59 61/1027 9/232
73 1:33:25.0 4:26 1:33:12.9 3026 Matt Kostiuk Mississauga M M30-39 62/1027 17/245
74 1:33:33.7 4:27 1:33:24.2 3205 Marty Mako St.Catherines M M30-39 63/1027 18/245
75 1:33:38.1 4:27 1:32:10.0 3219 Lucas Marconi St. Catharines M M---19 64/1027 4/29
76 1:33:47.3 4:27 1:33:36.8 4101 Les Turner Mississauga M M60-69 65/1027 2/59
77 1:33:47.6 4:27 1:33:43.6 2595 Thomas Fenton Mississauga M M50-59 66/1027 10/232
78 1:33:54.9 4:28 1:33:44.3 4392 Ludwig Chu Mississauga M M40-49 67/1027 18/312
79 1:34:04.9 4:28 1:33:52.0 3960 Aiden Steele Mississauga M M---19 68/1027 5/29
80 1:34:12.7 4:28 1:33:53.5 3834 Carlos Semprun Missisissauga M M20-29 69/1027 16/143
81 1:34:15.2 4:29 1:34:04.9 2533 Lisa Drewry Burlington F F30-39 12/1100 8/334
82 1:34:21.1 4:29 1:34:10.0 4421 Michal Radon Mississauga M M30-39 70/1027 19/245
83 1:34:30.9 4:29 1:34:13.1 2317 Robin Castonguay Mississauga M M20-29 71/1027 17/143
84 1:34:41.6 4:30 1:34:34.9 4096 Ian Tuffley Mississauga M M20-29 72/1027 18/143
85 1:34:50.1 4:30 1:34:27.2 2891 Mason Inch Orillia M M20-29 73/1027 19/143
86 1:34:55.0 4:30 1:34:36.8 3994 David Summer Toronto M M30-39 74/1027 20/245
87 1:35:06.7 4:31 1:34:21.1 3547 Previn Panwar Mississauga M M30-39 75/1027 21/245
88 1:35:13.0 4:31 1:34:55.9 3958 Andrew Stanley London M M30-39 76/1027 22/245
89 1:35:13.7 4:31 1:34:53.4 3125 Quentin Lewonas Waterdown M M30-39 77/1027 23/245
90 1:35:17.1 4:31 1:34:53.5 2684 Scott Gaye Oakville M M50-59 78/1027 11/232
91 1:35:21.0 4:32 1:33:19.2 4595 Andrew Benedict Ingersoll M M30-39 79/1027 24/245
92 1:35:31.7 4:32 1:35:29.0 2408 Cherilyn Côté Windsor F F20-29 13/1100 3/252
93 1:35:37.2 4:32 1:35:04.9 3399 Mike Moore Gloucester M M30-39 80/1027 25/245
94 1:35:50.8 4:33 1:35:38.2 3260 Tara McAninch Mclaren Oakville F F30-39 14/1100 9/334
95 1:35:58.3 4:33 1:35:45.0 3884 Jason Singleton Mississauga M M20-29 81/1027 20/143
96 1:36:00.2 4:33 1:35:46.9 2681 Peter Gavac Mississauga M M50-59 82/1027 12/232
97 1:36:00.8 4:34 1:34:40.2 3667 Matthew Pusateri Brampton M M---19 83/1027 6/29
98 1:36:06.0 4:34 1:35:45.6 3503 Ken O'Connell Mississauga M M40-49 84/1027 19/312
99 1:36:09.0 4:34 1:35:35.4 3627 Sean Pisarski Mississauga M M20-29 85/1027 21/143
100 1:36:09.8 4:34 1:35:27.0 3240 Deb Mashinter Acton F F30-39 15/1100 10/334
101 1:36:27.4 4:35 1:36:24.2 2821 Margarita Hernandez Brampton F F30-39 16/1100 11/334
102 1:36:27.8 4:35 1:34:55.5 4623 Gavin Hall Dundas M M30-39 86/1027 26/245
103 1:36:35.7 4:35 1:35:55.8 4169 Zhongshuai Wang Mississauga M M40-49 87/1027 20/312
104 1:36:40.4 4:35 1:35:20.7 2044 Logan Alexander Brampton M M20-29 88/1027 22/143
105 1:36:42.0 4:35 1:36:39.0 3494 Mate Nosic Mississauga M M20-29 89/1027 23/143
106 1:36:47.1 4:36 1:36:25.8 2433 Dave Cunningham Mississauga M M40-49 90/1027 21/312
107 1:36:48.2 4:36 1:36:17.0 2892 Dan Iserman Scarborough M M30-39 91/1027 27/245
108 1:36:51.1 4:36 1:36:37.3 4401 Pierre Lambert-Belanger Timmins M M30-39 92/1027 28/245
109 1:36:52.0 4:36 1:36:37.6 2320 Cathy Chimenti Whitby F F40-49 17/1100 3/303
110 1:36:52.1 4:36 1:36:48.9 4452 Sarah Samyn Whitby F F40-49 18/1100 4/303
111 1:36:52.7 4:36 1:36:35.6 2852 Michael Holleran Mississauga M M40-49 93/1027 22/312
112 1:36:55.5 4:36 1:34:53.9 2155 Jacek Bernacki Hamilton M M30-39 94/1027 29/245
113 1:36:56.0 4:36 1:36:46.0 2808 Scott Healey Ottawa M M50-59 95/1027 13/232
114 1:37:17.2 4:37 1:37:00.9 2834 Nicolas Hinchliffe Montreal M M40-49 96/1027 23/312
115 1:37:17.8 4:37 1:36:04.7 4641 Mike Walker Brampton M M30-39 97/1027 30/245
116 1:37:19.7 4:37 1:37:07.5 4671 Denis Gaumond Mississauga M M50-59 98/1027 14/232
117 1:37:22.6 4:37 1:33:22.3 3629 Miles Pitassi Toronto M M---19 99/1027 7/29
118 1:37:22.8 4:37 1:36:30.4 3822 Grace Scott Owen Sound F F20-29 19/1100 4/252
119 1:37:25.2 4:38 1:37:01.0 4045 Erika Thibault Kitchener F F40-49 20/1100 5/303
120 1:37:37.8 4:38 1:37:26.4 3637 Paul Pohl Kitchener M M60-69 100/1027 3/59
121 1:37:46.3 4:39 1:36:53.6 2378 Leonard Coffey Kenilworth M M50-59 101/1027 15/232
122 1:37:55.1 4:39 1:36:01.0 4617 H Kawasaki Mississauga M M30-39 102/1027 31/245
123 1:38:03.9 4:39 1:34:30.7 4218 Marek Wilczynski Mississauga M M30-39 103/1027 32/245
124 1:38:05.1 4:39 1:37:49.6 2562 Adham El-Behairy Mississauga M M40-49 104/1027 24/312
125 1:38:10.0 4:40 1:37:59.1 4645 Justin Deknatel Etobicoke M M40-49 105/1027 25/312
126 1:38:18.4 4:40 1:38:03.3 2508 Mike Dika Breslau M M40-49 106/1027 26/312
127 1:38:22.7 4:40 1:38:19.2 2015 Farhoudi Abi Toronto M M40-49 107/1027 27/312
128 1:38:30.4 4:41 1:38:05.8 3896 Matt Small Georgetown M M40-49 108/1027 28/312
129 1:38:33.0 4:41 1:38:19.6 2144 Debbie Bell Mississauga F F40-49 21/1100 6/303
130 1:38:33.7 4:41 1:38:23.1 2095 Richard Bailey Toronto M M60-69 109/1027 4/59
131 1:38:39.5 4:41 1:38:25.5 3919 Deanna Solomon Toronto F F40-49 22/1100 7/303
132 1:38:40.5 4:41 1:36:06.1 3418 Faron Morris Georgetown M M40-49 110/1027 29/312
133 1:38:45.6 4:41 1:38:31.9 4431 Robert Brown Mississauga M M40-49 111/1027 30/312
134 1:38:46.5 4:41 1:37:49.3 3266 Bryan McCann Kingston M M20-29 112/1027 24/143
135 1:38:46.9 4:41 1:36:31.3 3396 Marianne Moon Brampton F F30-39 23/1100 12/334
136 1:38:47.4 4:41 1:37:49.9 4386 Antonio Correia Toronto M M40-49 113/1027 31/312
137 1:38:50.0 4:42 1:38:33.4 2656 Alex Gabrini Aurora M M30-39 114/1027 33/245
138 1:38:53.0 4:42 1:38:34.8 4655 John Biesiadecki Mississauga M M20-29 115/1027 25/143
139 1:38:54.6 4:42 1:38:42.0 2063 Richard Anderson Mississauga M M50-59 116/1027 16/232
140 1:38:58.0 4:42 1:38:46.4 3235 Fernando Martinez Oakville M M40-49 117/1027 32/312
141 1:38:58.0 4:42 1:37:13.7 4166 Jeffery Wang Mississauga M M40-49 118/1027 33/312
142 1:38:58.4 4:42 1:38:47.0 3752 Gabriel Rosales Oakville M M50-59 119/1027 17/232
143 1:39:00.4 4:42 1:38:48.9 4185 Steve Watson Newmarket M M40-49 120/1027 34/312
144 1:39:01.3 4:42 1:37:06.8 3210 Paul Mannus Kitchener M M30-39 121/1027 34/245
145 1:39:06.1 4:42 1:35:43.6 2620 Michelle Formica Welland F F20-29 24/1100 5/252
146 1:39:09.8 4:42 1:36:45.7 3532 Brandon Pace Toronto M M20-29 122/1027 26/143
147 1:39:09.8 4:42 1:38:58.2 2413 Brian Craig Toronto M M20-29 123/1027 27/143
148 1:39:12.3 4:43 1:39:02.9 2691 Gaye Gemmell Oakville F F50-59 25/1100 1/156
149 1:39:12.4 4:43 1:37:33.7 3605 Eric Persson Toronto M M30-39 124/1027 35/245
150 1:39:14.0 4:43 1:38:40.6 3401 Victoria Moore Toronto F F20-29 26/1100 6/252
151 1:39:19.0 4:43 1:39:10.0 2932 Jamie Joseph Mississauga M M20-29 125/1027 28/143
152 1:39:20.9 4:43 1:38:50.9 4615 Anthony Obtinario Mississauga M M30-39 126/1027 36/245
153 1:39:23.5 4:43 1:39:13.8 2900 Ken Jackson Toronto M M50-59 127/1027 18/232
154 1:39:27.7 4:43 1:38:14.7 2114 Dave Barker Etobicoke M M40-49 128/1027 35/312
155 1:39:36.8 4:44 1:39:22.0 2812 Fernando Heleno Stoney Creek M M40-49 129/1027 36/312
156 1:39:41.3 4:44 1:39:21.3 3497 Raul Nunez Oakville M M40-49 130/1027 37/312
157 1:39:43.1 4:44 1:39:27.4 2711 J.P. Girard Aurora M M30-39 131/1027 37/245
158 1:39:50.1 4:44 1:39:30.9 3690 Anne-Marie Rasmussen Oakville F F30-39 27/1100 13/334
159 1:39:51.1 4:44 1:39:31.7 4195 Sarah Webster Toronto F F30-39 28/1100 14/334
160 1:40:01.7 4:45 1:39:39.5 4412 Steve Quick St. George M M50-59 132/1027 19/232
161 1:40:06.3 4:45 1:40:06.3 4479 Oliver Bartoszek Mississauga M M20-29 133/1027 29/143
162 1:40:06.8 4:45 1:40:04.6 2615 Mary Folsetter Brantford F F50-59 29/1100 2/156
163 1:40:07.4 4:45 1:38:52.7 3885 Johanna Skitt Toronto F F30-39 30/1100 15/334
164 1:40:07.9 4:45 1:39:37.4 3110 Charles Lesaux Mississauga M M40-49 134/1027 38/312
165 1:40:16.0 4:46 1:40:10.0 3350 Naomi Miller Mississauga F F30-39 31/1100 16/334
166 1:40:19.5 4:46 1:40:04.1 2037 Burvill Alan Richmond Hill M M30-39 135/1027 38/245
167 1:40:44.4 4:47 1:40:34.4 3143 Dorothy Lo Toronto F F30-39 32/1100 17/334
168 1:40:45.8 4:47 1:38:16.5 3838 Nikita Serdyukov Stratford M M20-29 136/1027 30/143
169 1:40:46.4 4:47 1:40:18.7 2874 Hunter Kelly Ottawa F F20-29 33/1100 7/252
170 1:40:54.8 4:47 1:40:49.3 4677 Garry Scott Oakville M M40-49 137/1027 39/312
171 1:41:01.7 4:48 1:38:31.8 3878 Ewan Simpson Woodbridge M M30-39 138/1027 39/245
172 1:41:15.2 4:48 1:40:51.6 2953 Andriy Karpov Maple M M20-29 139/1027 31/143
173 1:41:16.9 4:48 1:39:02.3 4643 Cherith Somerville Mississauga F F---19 34/1100 1/26
174 1:41:21.2 4:49 1:41:05.2 2081 Mark Atkinson Richmond Hill M M30-39 140/1027 40/245
175 1:41:21.6 4:49 1:40:52.8 3898 Alexander Smith Worcester M M30-39 141/1027 41/245
176 1:41:21.8 4:49 1:40:45.7 3921 Rick Solomon Rockwood M M40-49 142/1027 40/312
177 1:41:27.5 4:49 1:41:07.6 3585 Kevin Pedersen Mississauga M M40-49 143/1027 41/312
178 1:41:28.1 4:49 1:41:28.1 2745 Victor Gray Mississauga M M40-49 144/1027 42/312
179 1:41:29.8 4:49 1:41:24.0 3141 Clement Liu Toronto M M30-39 145/1027 42/245
180 1:41:37.6 4:49 1:40:54.6 3362 Jeff Minard Markham M M40-49 146/1027 43/312
181 1:41:39.0 4:50 1:41:12.5 3208 Fabrizio Mamone Brampton M M30-39 147/1027 43/245
182 1:41:41.0 4:50 1:41:10.4 3868 Ian Sidey Etobicoke M M30-39 148/1027 44/245
183 1:41:42.4 4:50 1:41:07.5 4654 Slavko Lucic Mississauga M M50-59 149/1027 20/232
184 1:41:43.5 4:50 1:40:03.4 4695 Andrew Smee Toronto M M40-49 150/1027 44/312
185 1:41:44.0 4:50 1:41:26.5 4282 Valentin Youmbi Brampton M M40-49 151/1027 45/312
186 1:41:44.8 4:50 1:41:24.9 3584 Karyn Pedersen Mississauga F F30-39 35/1100 18/334
187 1:41:51.4 4:50 1:39:57.3 4028 Attila Teleki Toronto M M20-29 152/1027 32/143
188 1:41:52.0 4:50 1:40:20.0 4636 Allison Dellandrea Toronto F F40-49 36/1100 8/303
189 1:41:52.7 4:50 1:41:41.3 2556 Rachel Edwards Mississauga F F20-29 37/1100 8/252
190 1:41:54.3 4:50 1:41:47.9 2356 Katharine Christopoulos Burlington F F30-39 38/1100 19/334
191 1:42:01.1 4:51 1:41:21.5 3492 Emilie Norrie Elora F F40-49 39/1100 9/303
192 1:42:02.4 4:51 1:40:45.0 3322 John Melnyk Mississauga M M20-29 153/1027 33/143
193 1:42:02.8 4:51 1:41:28.7 4199 Lucia Wells Mississauga F F50-59 40/1100 3/156
194 1:42:02.9 4:51 1:41:19.3 2458 Alain Davids Mississauga M M20-29 154/1027 34/143
195 1:42:05.1 4:51 1:41:59.7 2836 Kingsley Hinschberger Niagara Falls M M40-49 155/1027 46/312
196 1:42:08.1 4:51 1:41:28.5 4151 Amanda Wagler Elora F F30-39 41/1100 20/334
197 1:42:11.8 4:51 1:38:49.8 4271 Joseph III Yaworski Milton M M30-39 156/1027 45/245
198 1:42:22.2 4:52 1:41:45.6 3577 Gord Pearce Toronto M M50-59 157/1027 21/232
199 1:42:23.9 4:52 1:41:38.0 2098 Barry Baker Oakville M M50-59 158/1027 22/232
200 1:42:33.2 4:52 1:40:39.5 2716 Miroslav Gligorevic Toronto M M50-59 159/1027 23/232
201 1:42:33.4 4:52 1:41:31.1 2213 Justin Bowie Oakville M M---19 160/1027 8/29
202 1:42:38.0 4:52 1:41:06.5 4099 Cem Tuncbilek Owen Sound M M40-49 161/1027 47/312
203 1:42:41.6 4:53 1:42:16.5 2106 Ian Bancroft Oakville M M50-59 162/1027 24/232
204 1:42:48.4 4:53 1:42:15.4 4471 Wendy Taylor Barrie F F30-39 42/1100 21/334
205 1:42:49.2 4:53 1:42:03.6 2265 Lindsay Burns Sarnia F F20-29 43/1100 9/252
206 1:42:49.9 4:53 1:42:31.5 2453 Mikael Dam Toronto M M40-49 163/1027 48/312
207 1:42:52.1 4:53 1:42:08.4 3059 Kerry Laing Orangeville M M40-49 164/1027 49/312
208 1:42:53.4 4:53 1:42:32.6 4444 Barbara McMahon Oakville F F40-49 44/1100 10/303
209 1:42:54.0 4:53 1:42:13.9 2673 Kelly Gardiner Oakville F F30-39 45/1100 22/334
210 1:42:55.1 4:53 1:42:22.8 3912 Sarah Snable Barrie F F30-39 46/1100 23/334
211 1:42:58.3 4:53 1:42:18.7 4008 Don Switzer Oakville M M50-59 165/1027 25/232
212 1:43:03.7 4:54 1:42:21.5 2459 Kurt Davidson Amherstburg M M40-49 166/1027 50/312
213 1:43:04.4 4:54 1:43:02.0 2318 Federico Cataldo Caledon M M40-49 167/1027 51/312
214 1:43:07.6 4:54 1:42:30.8 4056 Michelle Thomson Midhurst F F30-39 47/1100 24/334
215 1:43:08.3 4:54 1:42:42.8 2174 Adrianna Bilyk Etobicoke F F30-39 48/1100 25/334
216 1:43:08.9 4:54 1:42:51.9 3198 Norman Mah Mississauga M M40-49 168/1027 52/312
217 1:43:12.6 4:54 1:42:28.5 2498 Christian Deveau Mississauga M M30-39 169/1027 46/245
218 1:43:14.4 4:54 1:42:29.9 3153 Mike Longo Kleinburg M M30-39 170/1027 47/245
219 1:43:16.2 4:54 1:42:59.2 2377 Marcia Coelho Toronto F F30-39 49/1100 26/334
220 1:43:17.3 4:54 1:39:34.0 4001 David Sutherland Mississauga M M30-39 171/1027 48/245
221 1:43:19.0 4:54 1:41:32.8 2195 Rich Bond Mississauga M M40-49 172/1027 53/312
222 1:43:20.9 4:54 1:42:20.5 3714 Jim Rideout Oakville M M40-49 173/1027 54/312
223 1:43:26.8 4:55 1:43:17.9 3595 Stephen Penner Milton M M30-39 174/1027 49/245
224 1:43:33.0 4:55 1:43:25.5 3338 Jeff Middel Oakville M M40-49 175/1027 55/312
225 1:43:34.5 4:55 1:42:49.5 4485 Miguel Ascarrunz Milton M M40-49 176/1027 56/312
226 1:43:37.6 4:55 1:42:42.8 3981 Sheri Stone Orillia F F30-39 50/1100 27/334
227 1:43:38.5 4:55 1:43:04.9 3314 Patrick McPhail Etobicoke M M40-49 177/1027 57/312
228 1:43:39.8 4:55 1:41:54.1 3619 Pereira Philip Brampton M M20-29 178/1027 35/143
229 1:43:40.7 4:55 1:42:55.1 3407 Jason Mooy Cambridge M M30-39 179/1027 50/245
230 1:43:41.3 4:55 1:42:48.3 2065 Michael Angers Inglewood M M50-59 180/1027 26/232
231 1:43:41.7 4:55 1:42:30.8 2363 Kathryn Clancy Montreal F F20-29 51/1100 10/252
232 1:43:43.2 4:55 1:43:32.3 2070 Aaron Anupol Mississauga M M---19 181/1027 9/29
233 1:43:43.4 4:55 1:42:48.4 2272 Jeffrey Bushell Ingersoll M M20-29 182/1027 36/143
234 1:43:51.3 4:56 1:43:03.4 4278 Marni Yntema Kingston F F40-49 52/1100 11/303
235 1:43:51.5 4:56 1:43:32.4 3527 Trent Osler Georgetown M M40-49 183/1027 58/312
236 1:43:53.0 4:56 1:43:35.9 2678 Spencer Garth Newmarket M M20-29 184/1027 37/143
237 1:43:55.7 4:56 1:43:03.0 3501 Chris O'Brien Toronto M M40-49 185/1027 59/312
238 1:44:08.9 4:57 1:42:37.4 2825 David Hetherton Grimsby M M40-49 186/1027 60/312
239 1:44:09.5 4:57 1:42:52.1 4150 Emma Waghorn Oakville F F20-29 53/1100 11/252
240 1:44:10.8 4:57 1:42:38.5 4478 Kathrin Paek Toronto F F30-39 54/1100 28/334
241 1:44:10.9 4:57 1:42:05.5 3330 Samuel Merandilla Mississauga M M50-59 187/1027 27/232
242 1:44:11.4 4:57 1:43:49.0 2704 Gurtej Gill Oshawa M M40-49 188/1027 61/312
243 1:44:16.2 4:57 1:43:01.6 3263 Angela McCallum Toronto F F30-39 55/1100 29/334
244 1:44:20.6 4:57 1:43:41.5 3575 Tim Pawlek Hamilton M M30-39 189/1027 51/245
245 1:44:21.6 4:57 1:40:36.6 3995 Anton Suprun Mississauga M M---19 190/1027 10/29
246 1:44:21.8 4:57 1:43:53.8 4078 Charles Toutou Brampton M M50-59 191/1027 28/232
247 1:44:26.6 4:57 1:44:09.2 2252 John Buchanan London M M50-59 192/1027 29/232
248 1:44:27.3 4:58 1:44:13.2 3939 Robbie Sparrow Mississauga M M20-29 193/1027 38/143
249 1:44:28.1 4:58 1:44:21.7 3552 Amish Parikh Mississauga M M30-39 194/1027 52/245
250 1:44:34.5 4:58 1:44:30.8 2143 Yves Belanger Mississauga M M40-49 195/1027 62/312
251 1:44:35.8 4:58 1:43:55.0 4069 Dayle Tolfree Rockwood M M30-39 196/1027 53/245
252 1:44:36.9 4:58 1:43:44.8 2648 Greg Fullerton Owen Sound M M30-39 197/1027 54/245
253 1:44:42.3 4:58 1:44:27.1 2345 Satin Cheryl Mississauga F F30-39 56/1100 30/334
254 1:44:42.8 4:58 1:44:16.0 3290 Tim McGuire Oakville M M50-59 198/1027 30/232
255 1:44:43.2 4:58 1:42:50.7 4095 John Tsaboucos Woodbridge M M30-39 199/1027 55/245
256 1:44:43.8 4:58 1:42:17.4 2424 Miguel Cruz Mississauga M M20-29 200/1027 39/143
257 1:44:44.2 4:58 1:44:16.8 3294 Megan McIntyre Mississauga F F30-39 57/1100 31/334
258 1:44:44.8 4:58 1:44:28.4 3035 Jamie Kubassek Conestogo M M50-59 201/1027 31/232
259 1:44:45.4 4:58 1:44:01.7 3213 Kenn Manzerolle Orangeville M M40-49 202/1027 63/312
260 1:44:45.5 4:58 1:44:26.8 2288 Tamara Campbell Mississauga F F40-49 58/1100 12/303
261 1:44:45.7 4:58 1:42:09.1 4474 Gabriel Cota Mississauga M M40-49 203/1027 64/312
262 1:44:46.0 4:58 1:44:33.1 3844 Robert Shamoun Vaughan M M40-49 204/1027 65/312
263 1:44:50.5 4:59 1:42:27.0 3630 David Pitt Toronto M M30-39 205/1027 56/245
264 1:44:51.3 4:59 1:43:46.3 2765 Lei Guo Markham M M40-49 206/1027 66/312
265 1:44:53.6 4:59 1:44:37.3 3324 Rico Mena Brampton M M40-49 207/1027 67/312
266 1:44:55.9 4:59 1:44:22.5 3582 Jeremy Pearson Mississauga M M20-29 208/1027 40/143
267 1:44:57.6 4:59 1:44:14.2 4608 Ron Seguin Stouffville M M30-39 209/1027 57/245
268 1:44:58.9 4:59 1:44:18.7 3101 Dave Lehto Newmarket M M40-49 210/1027 68/312
269 1:44:59.7 4:59 1:44:29.7 2502 Al-Noor Dhanani Mississauga M M50-59 211/1027 32/232
270 1:45:00.6 4:59 1:43:00.8 3116 Benson Leung Toronto M M20-29 212/1027 41/143
271 1:45:01.4 4:59 1:43:10.2 3349 Lorie Miller Brampton F F40-49 59/1100 13/303
272 1:45:06.6 4:59 1:44:37.2 2737 Paul Graham Oakville M M30-39 213/1027 58/245
273 1:45:06.8 4:59 1:44:27.7 2655 David Gabrielli Brampton M M30-39 214/1027 59/245
274 1:45:08.5 4:59 1:44:41.0 2171 Rahela Bilkic Burlington F F30-39 60/1100 32/334
275 1:45:10.5 4:60 1:44:13.9 2255 Dan Budgell Georgetown M M30-39 215/1027 60/245
276 1:45:13.6 4:60 1:44:57.1 2167 Marianne Bialkowski Parry Sound F F50-59 61/1100 4/156
277 1:45:13.8 4:60 1:44:19.6 3229 Aaron Marr Mississauga M M40-49 216/1027 69/312
278 1:45:14.7 4:60 1:44:33.9 4197 Paul Weingartner Guelph M M30-39 217/1027 61/245
279 1:45:20.2 4:60 1:44:34.4 4155 Dan Walda Aurora M M30-39 218/1027 62/245
280 1:45:20.6 4:60 1:44:16.1 2263 Niles Burbank Aurora M M40-49 219/1027 70/312
281 1:45:20.7 4:60 1:44:33.7 3156 Brian Loria Toronto M M20-29 220/1027 42/143
282 1:45:21.5 4:60 1:44:24.1 4296 Michael Zathureczky Mississuaga M M30-39 221/1027 63/245
283 1:45:24.5 4:60 1:45:02.8 3242 Michelle Massaro London F F30-39 62/1100 33/334
284 1:45:28.0 4:60 1:45:20.4 2559 Cory Eisentraut Streetsville M M30-39 222/1027 64/245
285 1:45:29.8 4:60 1:41:59.6 2886 Stephen Iannetta Mississauga M M30-39 223/1027 65/245
286 1:45:30.5 5:01 1:42:30.4 3416 Carm Morra Mississauga M M50-59 224/1027 33/232
287 1:45:31.1 5:01 1:43:07.2 3514 Andrew Ogilvie Milton M M30-39 225/1027 66/245
288 1:45:32.2 5:01 1:45:08.3 2450 Rick Dainard Mississauga M M50-59 226/1027 34/232
289 1:45:33.4 5:01 1:44:52.6 2100 Michelle Balasa Westchester F F30-39 63/1100 34/334
290 1:45:33.9 5:01 1:45:10.1 3791 Adam Salem Mississauga M M20-29 227/1027 43/143
291 1:45:34.1 5:01 1:43:41.0 3281 Trina McFarlane Waterloo F F20-29 64/1100 12/252
292 1:45:39.8 5:01 1:42:42.7 3643 Jim Poltoranos Toronto M M40-49 228/1027 71/312
293 1:45:45.0 5:01 1:44:24.9 4219 Ron Wild Toronto M M50-59 229/1027 35/232
294 1:45:46.2 5:01 1:43:07.0 2176 Dave Birak Brampton M M40-49 230/1027 72/312
295 1:45:46.2 5:01 1:45:21.1 3750 Rebecca Rooke Stittsville F F20-29 65/1100 13/252
296 1:45:47.5 5:01 1:44:46.2 4606 See Sportstats No Name F NO AGE 66/1100 1/7
297 1:45:48.9 5:01 1:45:44.6 2409 Kelly Coucke Keswick F F30-39 67/1100 35/334
298 1:45:51.1 5:01 1:44:51.7 4492 Margaret Adam Toronto F F40-49 68/1100 14/303
299 1:45:51.2 5:01 1:45:11.0 2593 Henrich Feher Milton M M30-39 231/1027 67/245
300 1:45:52.4 5:02 1:45:03.0 3230 Ida Marrelli Toronto F F30-39 69/1100 36/334
301 1:45:55.7 5:02 1:44:51.9 2731 Ian Govan Kanata M M60-69 232/1027 5/59
302 1:46:03.7 5:02 1:46:03.0 3962 Rebecca Stein Mississauga F F---19 70/1100 2/26
303 1:46:04.1 5:02 1:40:13.5 3957 Andrew Stalteri Brampton M M20-29 233/1027 44/143
304 1:46:04.5 5:02 1:43:43.0 3625 Tanya Pierce Newtonville F F40-49 71/1100 15/303
305 1:46:05.5 5:02 1:44:31.8 2609 Darryn Flameling Ajax M M20-29 234/1027 45/143
306 1:46:08.7 5:02 1:44:42.0 3588 Leandro Pena Mississauga M M30-39 235/1027 68/245
307 1:46:12.7 5:03 1:46:07.8 2987 Derek Keyes Burlington M M40-49 236/1027 73/312
308 1:46:12.8 5:03 1:45:09.3 3123 Blake Lewis Holstein M M---19 237/1027 11/29
309 1:46:13.0 5:03 1:45:09.1 2801 Chad Hastings Mount Forest M M---19 238/1027 12/29
310 1:46:13.3 5:03 1:45:09.6 4358 Riley Bell Mount Forest M M---19 239/1027 13/29
311 1:46:16.4 5:03 1:45:58.4 2048 Dante Alonzo Bradford M M50-59 240/1027 36/232
312 1:46:18.1 5:03 1:43:39.1 2175 Bill Birak Brampton M M30-39 241/1027 69/245
313 1:46:18.3 5:03 1:45:10.9 2702 Mike Gilbert St. Catharines M M40-49 242/1027 74/312
314 1:46:20.0 5:03 1:42:57.5 3779 Karlee Rutter Stoney Creek F F20-29 72/1100 14/252
315 1:46:20.6 5:03 1:46:14.5 4292 Becky Yuan Mississauga F F30-39 73/1100 37/334
316 1:46:21.3 5:03 1:45:30.7 4424 Manfred Berg Brampton M M50-59 243/1027 37/232
317 1:46:22.1 5:03 1:44:17.6 3591 Justine Pendergast Mississauga F F20-29 74/1100 15/252
318 1:46:23.0 5:03 1:44:51.5 2588 Zachary Farrar Toronto M M30-39 244/1027 70/245
319 1:46:27.6 5:03 1:44:28.0 2140 Marla Behnke Toronto F F30-39 75/1100 38/334
320 1:46:30.0 5:03 1:44:03.3 2908 John Jansen Hamilton M M20-29 245/1027 46/143
321 1:46:32.2 5:03 1:45:00.0 2147 James Bender Hanover M M30-39 246/1027 71/245
322 1:46:33.9 5:04 1:45:42.3 3462 Lorraine Nelson Guelph F F40-49 76/1100 16/303
323 1:46:35.6 5:04 1:44:48.9 2514 Robin Djuita Toronto M M30-39 247/1027 72/245
324 1:46:37.6 5:04 1:45:53.6 4350 Leslie Solomonian Toronto F F30-39 77/1100 39/334
325 1:46:52.0 5:04 1:46:46.7 4422 Alexander Shevchenko Richmond Hill M M40-49 248/1027 75/312
326 1:46:53.7 5:04 1:45:41.3 3624 Roger Pielechaty Toronto M M30-39 249/1027 73/245
327 1:46:55.0 5:05 1:43:02.3 3190 Danielle Mackenzie Mississauga F F20-29 78/1100 16/252
328 1:46:56.1 5:05 1:46:24.1 4044 Dawn Theriault Barrie F F30-39 79/1100 40/334
329 1:46:56.3 5:05 1:44:21.5 4157 Ahren Walker Mississauga M M40-49 250/1027 76/312
330 1:46:59.9 5:05 1:45:57.5 4371 Mark Vincent Mississauga M M40-49 251/1027 77/312
331 1:47:01.1 5:05 1:46:29.1 2418 David Crockett Sudbury M M50-59 252/1027 38/232
332 1:47:01.3 5:05 1:46:24.0 2551 Carrie Dykeman Mississauga F F30-39 80/1100 41/334
333 1:47:02.1 5:05 1:44:37.7 4295 Lino Zanardo Brampton M M20-29 253/1027 47/143
334 1:47:04.2 5:05 1:46:09.8 3102 Natalie Leitch Orangeville F F20-29 81/1100 17/252
335 1:47:13.8 5:05 1:44:11.6 2056 Maria Amantea Oakville F F20-29 82/1100 18/252
336 1:47:15.5 5:05 1:43:56.2 2256 Michael Budhai Mississauga M M20-29 254/1027 48/143
337 1:47:16.2 5:06 1:46:38.4 4389 Joe Desousa Mississauga M M50-59 255/1027 39/232
338 1:47:17.5 5:06 1:46:56.3 3533 Jarek Pachocki Hamilton M M40-49 256/1027 78/312
339 1:47:19.0 5:06 1:46:37.0 3408 Teresa Moran Strathroy F F40-49 83/1100 17/303
340 1:47:19.0 5:06 1:46:48.0 4418 Barry MacKinnon Toronto M M50-59 257/1027 40/232
341 1:47:22.4 5:06 1:46:56.7 3999 Joanna Suriano St.Catharines F F20-29 84/1100 19/252
342 1:47:23.7 5:06 1:45:52.2 4634 Neil Gallagher Toronto M M50-59 258/1027 41/232
343 1:47:24.0 5:06 1:45:05.7 2870 Kristine Hughes Toronto F F30-39 85/1100 42/334
344 1:47:27.6 5:06 1:46:13.6 4423 Mitch Dobbie Mississauga M M50-59 259/1027 42/232
345 1:47:28.3 5:06 1:43:08.4 4593 Robert Jeffreys Stoney Creek M M40-49 260/1027 79/312
346 1:47:28.9 5:06 1:47:26.3 2079 Emma Asdrubolini Milton F F20-29 86/1100 20/252
347 1:47:30.0 5:06 1:45:14.5 3426 Jana Mrkva Brampton F F40-49 87/1100 18/303
348 1:47:30.7 5:06 1:46:39.8 4334 Casey Sinclair Mississauga M M30-39 261/1027 74/245
349 1:47:33.8 5:06 1:46:06.1 3120 Lisa Levins Georgetown F F40-49 88/1100 19/303
350 1:47:37.8 5:07 1:46:45.1 4029 Mark Tenaglia Orangeville M M40-49 262/1027 80/312
351 1:47:39.0 5:07 1:46:11.9 2838 Monica Hirano Oakville F F20-29 89/1100 21/252
352 1:47:40.1 5:07 1:46:50.9 4359 Sian Smith Oakville F F40-49 90/1100 20/303
353 1:47:40.7 5:07 1:47:06.9 2600 Frank Ferreira Milton M M30-39 263/1027 75/245
354 1:47:43.2 5:07 1:47:01.7 3735 Stephen Rockett Mississauga M M50-59 264/1027 43/232
355 1:47:43.8 5:07 1:47:37.7 4681 Jim Emerson Mississauga M M60-69 265/1027 6/59
356 1:47:44.8 5:07 1:47:27.6 3748 Martin Ronnie Windsor M M50-59 266/1027 44/232
357 1:47:45.2 5:07 1:46:39.1 2820 Daniel Hernandez Brampton M M20-29 267/1027 49/143
358 1:47:47.0 5:07 1:44:22.0 4323 Dominik Roos Dundas M M30-39 268/1027 76/245
359 1:47:49.1 5:07 1:46:53.2 2211 Carolyn Bowen Guelph F F40-49 91/1100 21/303
360 1:47:49.3 5:07 1:47:36.8 3443 Greg Musah Brampton M M30-39 269/1027 77/245
361 1:47:49.4 5:07 1:46:15.0 2863 Jeff Houston Elora M M30-39 270/1027 78/245
362 1:47:49.5 5:07 1:45:34.0 2612 Karina Flores Milton F F---19 92/1100 3/26
363 1:47:52.3 5:07 1:47:45.6 3661 Ricardo Prieto Mississauga M M40-49 271/1027 81/312
364 1:47:54.7 5:07 1:47:28.7 2173 Adrian Bilyk Etobicoke M M30-39 272/1027 79/245
365 1:47:57.0 5:07 1:45:54.4 3558 Amanda Parsons Guelph F F30-39 93/1100 43/334
366 1:47:58.6 5:08 1:45:35.2 4353 Jen Selby Sudbury F F30-39 94/1100 44/334
367 1:47:58.8 5:08 1:45:55.3 3397 Jennifer Mooradian St. Catharines F F40-49 95/1100 22/303
368 1:47:59.7 5:08 1:47:18.3 3700 Tom Reeves Mississauga M M50-59 273/1027 45/232
369 1:48:01.8 5:08 1:45:06.8 4036 Mark Anthony Terrado Mississauga M M30-39 274/1027 80/245
370 1:48:01.9 5:08 1:45:18.6 4382 Randy Dearlove Brampton M M40-49 275/1027 82/312
371 1:48:03.8 5:08 1:45:47.2 2405 Sebastian Cosgrove Toronto M M20-29 276/1027 50/143
372 1:48:05.0 5:08 1:46:39.5 3935 Lee Spalding Bracebridge M M40-49 277/1027 83/312
373 1:48:10.0 5:08 1:47:38.0 4223 Taylor Wilkinson Mississauga M M20-29 278/1027 51/143
374 1:48:10.4 5:08 1:46:30.0 2197 Jason Bonikowsky Mount Pleasant M M30-39 279/1027 81/245
375 1:48:11.7 5:08 1:44:48.1 208 Yvonne Delahunt Burlington F F50-59 96/1100 5/156
376 1:48:12.0 5:08 1:44:48.5 2483 Jonathan Delahunt Burlington M M50-59 280/1027 46/232
377 1:48:12.9 5:08 1:46:15.4 2013 Muazzam Abdul Aziz Ancaster M M---19 281/1027 14/29
378 1:48:14.5 5:08 1:47:01.5 2722 Nilo Gonzaga Marysville M M50-59 282/1027 47/232
379 1:48:15.4 5:08 1:47:46.9 4438 Jason Castillo Mississauga M M30-39 283/1027 82/245
380 1:48:16.2 5:08 1:46:01.0 2162 Varshil Bhagat Brampton M M---19 284/1027 15/29
381 1:48:17.2 5:08 1:45:00.4 4293 Wade Zacharias Hamilton M M30-39 285/1027 83/245
382 1:48:18.0 5:08 1:47:12.3 2819 Claudia Hernandez Mississauga F F20-29 97/1100 22/252
383 1:48:19.4 5:09 1:45:21.0 2316 Raymond Castonguay Mississauga M M50-59 286/1027 48/232
384 1:48:19.8 5:09 1:44:47.5 3450 Bobbie Nair Caledon F F40-49 98/1100 23/303
385 1:48:20.5 5:09 1:46:51.6 2732 Roy Gowans Mississauga M M50-59 287/1027 49/232
386 1:48:25.1 5:09 1:47:41.2 4607 Angie Seguin Stouffville F F30-39 99/1100 45/334
387 1:48:26.7 5:09 1:46:47.7 3798 Andre Sanche Midland M M30-39 288/1027 84/245
388 1:48:28.0 5:09 1:47:51.9 3683 Oscar Ramirez Rockwood M M40-49 289/1027 84/312
389 1:48:35.0 5:09 1:48:23.0 2385 Tim Collins Mississauga M M40-49 290/1027 85/312
390 1:48:35.2 5:09 1:47:20.3 2022 Natalie Adsetts-Adams Alton F F30-39 100/1100 46/334
391 1:48:36.1 5:09 1:47:21.1 2021 Phillip Adsetts Caledon M M50-59 291/1027 50/232
392 1:48:37.2 5:09 1:47:12.2 2591 Gianni Fazio Oakville M M40-49 292/1027 86/312
393 1:48:38.2 5:09 1:46:16.4 3713 Jennifer Ricks Toronto F F20-29 101/1100 23/252
394 1:48:38.3 5:09 1:46:54.2 2622 Stephanie Forte Mississauga F F20-29 102/1100 24/252
395 1:48:40.4 5:10 1:48:16.4 4302 Jeffrey Zeuner Burlington M M20-29 293/1027 52/143
396 1:48:40.7 5:10 1:47:37.3 2553 Valerie Eaton Upper Marlboro F F30-39 103/1100 47/334
397 1:48:41.9 5:10 1:47:06.2 3857 Trish Shearer Oakville F F30-39 104/1100 48/334
398 1:48:47.5 5:10 1:47:42.8 3590 Richard Pencer Toronto M M40-49 294/1027 87/312
399 1:48:50.9 5:10 1:47:37.8 4120 Deborah Vanderkruk Mississauga F F40-49 105/1100 24/303
400 1:48:52.3 5:10 1:48:25.2 4368 Santiago Saavedra Toronto M M40-49 295/1027 88/312
401 1:48:52.6 5:10 1:47:24.7 3874 Lizuarte Simas Richmond Hill M M40-49 296/1027 89/312
402 1:48:53.0 5:10 1:47:18.7 2654 Melissa Gabel Campbellville F F20-29 106/1100 25/252
403 1:48:53.5 5:10 1:48:01.0 2687 Edward Geddis New Milford M M40-49 297/1027 90/312
404 1:48:55.0 5:10 1:47:58.9 3296 Neil McKay London M M30-39 298/1027 85/245
405 1:48:56.6 5:10 1:47:11.2 4419 Sheldon Title Richmond Hill M M50-59 299/1027 51/232
406 1:48:57.2 5:10 1:46:10.0 4330 Robert Langer Richmond Hill M M40-49 300/1027 91/312
407 1:48:59.3 5:10 1:48:43.9 2178 Matt Black Mississauga M M30-39 301/1027 86/245
408 1:49:01.2 5:11 1:48:38.9 2073 Rose Arciero Maple F F40-49 107/1100 25/303
409 1:49:04.6 5:11 1:48:00.8 3991 Joe Stutzman Campbellville M M50-59 302/1027 52/232
410 1:49:05.7 5:11 1:47:20.3 4692 Trevor Daly Oakville M M20-29 303/1027 53/143
411 1:49:08.6 5:11 1:48:00.5 2842 King Ho Richmond Hill M M40-49 304/1027 92/312
412 1:49:11.5 5:11 1:48:56.6 3850 Jerry Shaubel Toronto M M60-69 305/1027 7/59
413 1:49:13.2 5:11 1:48:29.3 2713 Tom Glanville Kitchener M M40-49 306/1027 93/312
414 1:49:16.3 5:11 1:47:58.6 2299 David Carranza Toronto M M40-49 307/1027 94/312
415 1:49:16.8 5:11 1:48:43.1 2182 Donovan Blackwood Brampton M M50-59 308/1027 53/232
416 1:49:17.1 5:11 1:48:05.5 2326 Brittney Champagne Brockport F F---19 108/1100 4/26
417 1:49:17.2 5:11 1:47:04.7 4088 Jim Tremble Kitchener F F40-49 109/1100 26/303
418 1:49:18.9 5:11 1:46:40.2 3177 Ching Mac Mississauga M M40-49 309/1027 95/312
419 1:49:19.2 5:11 1:48:50.1 3880 Adrienne Sinden Oakville F F40-49 110/1100 27/303
420 1:49:19.5 5:11 1:48:20.9 2862 Greg Houston Georgetown M M40-49 310/1027 96/312
421 1:49:19.9 5:11 1:47:37.5 2053 Carolyn Amador Toronto F F---19 111/1100 5/26
422 1:49:20.2 5:11 1:48:02.0 3247 Brian Matthews Mississauga M M50-59 311/1027 54/232
423 1:49:21.8 5:11 1:49:21.8 2229 Robin Broske Toronto F F50-59 112/1100 6/156
424 1:49:23.2 5:12 1:46:13.0 4434 Kristie Sauve Milton F F30-39 113/1100 49/334
425 1:49:23.8 5:12 1:46:13.3 2046 Gina Alfieri Milton F F30-39 114/1100 50/334
426 1:49:29.7 5:12 1:45:51.5 2603 Tessa Finelli Mississauga F F20-29 115/1100 26/252
427 1:49:30.2 5:12 1:47:35.4 2980 Phet Keonsavongsa Newmarket F F40-49 116/1100 28/303
428 1:49:31.5 5:12 1:48:19.2 2923 Ian Johnston Chatham M M50-59 312/1027 55/232
429 1:49:41.2 5:12 1:48:54.0 2518 Chris Donato Oakville M M40-49 313/1027 97/312
430 1:49:43.4 5:13 1:49:22.9 3271 Lisa McCorquodale Burlington F F40-49 117/1100 29/303
431 1:49:45.3 5:13 1:49:39.8 3043 Dilip Kulkarni Mississauga M M60-69 314/1027 8/59
432 1:49:47.3 5:13 1:47:00.2 2866 Di Hu Mississauga F F20-29 118/1100 27/252
433 1:49:49.5 5:13 1:49:19.2 3663 Franklin Priscilla North Bay F F30-39 119/1100 51/334
434 1:49:50.3 5:13 1:48:05.4 4651 Gerald Legrove Mississauga M M50-59 315/1027 56/232
435 1:49:53.9 5:13 1:48:26.8 2373 Paul Clough Oakville M M20-29 316/1027 54/143
436 1:49:56.6 5:13 1:49:26.0 4020 Andy Tallevi Mississauga M M50-59 317/1027 57/232
437 1:49:57.5 5:13 1:48:59.0 4437 Sandra Tam Toronto F F40-49 120/1100 30/303
438 1:49:58.5 5:13 1:48:46.4 4228 Jamie Williams Niagara On The L M M40-49 318/1027 98/312
439 1:49:58.8 5:13 1:49:50.1 3950 Kevin Spreekmeester Mississauga M M50-59 319/1027 58/232
440 1:50:02.3 5:13 1:48:36.7 2448 John Dacosta Oakville M M40-49 320/1027 99/312
441 1:50:02.7 5:13 1:48:53.3 2985 Paul Kerr Oakville M M50-59 321/1027 59/232
442 1:50:03.2 5:13 1:48:56.3 2445 Zac Dab Markham M M30-39 322/1027 87/245
443 1:50:05.7 5:14 1:48:09.0 3792 Carol Salisbury Mississauga F F50-59 121/1100 7/156
444 1:50:06.6 5:14 1:48:52.6 4684 Diane Garey Houston F F40-49 122/1100 31/303
445 1:50:08.2 5:14 1:47:42.6 4675 Shannon Kinch Toronto F F30-39 123/1100 52/334
446 1:50:12.4 5:14 1:49:45.8 3733 Dave Rock Milton M M40-49 323/1027 100/312
447 1:50:13.7 5:14 1:49:59.6 2350 Dan Chimenti Whitby M M50-59 324/1027 60/232
448 1:50:14.1 5:14 1:49:04.3 2253 Todd Buchanan Mississauga M M40-49 325/1027 101/312
449 1:50:15.3 5:14 1:47:57.7 2755 Cheryl Grod Mississauga F F40-49 124/1100 32/303
450 1:50:16.2 5:14 1:49:12.9 4172 Murray Ward Mississauga M M50-59 326/1027 61/232
451 1:50:16.4 5:14 1:49:23.1 2695 Christine Ghobrial Mississauga F F20-29 125/1100 28/252
452 1:50:19.3 5:14 1:49:49.8 4670 Jose Mathew Caledon M M50-59 327/1027 62/232
453 1:50:20.5 5:14 1:49:33.8 2548 Marcel Dupupet Oakville M M30-39 328/1027 88/245
454 1:50:22.8 5:14 1:48:54.1 3170 Walter Lum Richmond Hill M M40-49 329/1027 102/312
455 1:50:25.4 5:14 1:46:58.7 3542 Mirella Palermo Brampton F F30-39 126/1100 53/334
456 1:50:27.8 5:15 1:49:29.8 3382 Allison Mizzi Mississauga F F---19 127/1100 6/26
457 1:50:27.8 5:15 1:49:15.0 2220 Erskine Brenda Toronto F F50-59 128/1100 8/156
458 1:50:30.6 5:15 1:50:29.7 3215 Kit Maquerme Richmond Hill M M30-39 330/1027 89/245
459 1:50:31.5 5:15 1:49:16.8 3298 Stewart McKendry Toronto M M20-29 331/1027 55/143
460 1:50:31.9 5:15 1:49:06.6 2104 Don Ball Mississauga M M50-59 332/1027 63/232
461 1:50:32.4 5:15 1:49:20.3 3510 Alex Oberc Mississauga M M20-29 333/1027 56/143
462 1:50:34.2 5:15 1:47:56.9 2782 Kevin Hanley Mississauga M M20-29 334/1027 57/143
463 1:50:35.5 5:15 1:49:23.1 4217 Scott Whynot London M M20-29 335/1027 58/143
464 1:50:35.8 5:15 1:50:01.9 3662 Lisa Prisciak Oakville F F20-29 129/1100 29/252
465 1:50:36.4 5:15 1:50:03.2 3355 Mark Milliken Ottawa M M50-59 336/1027 64/232
466 1:50:36.6 5:15 1:49:04.1 4632 Nuno Gama Milton M M30-39 337/1027 90/245
467 1:50:37.5 5:15 1:50:22.7 2240 Jennifer Brown-Menchenton Cambridge F F30-39 130/1100 54/334
468 1:50:39.3 5:15 1:50:29.0 4383 Kathleen Thompson Toronto F F30-39 131/1100 55/334
469 1:50:40.5 5:15 1:50:12.5 3740 Shawn Rohan Brampton M M20-29 338/1027 59/143
470 1:50:40.5 5:15 1:49:53.5 2769 Curtis Gustaw Barrie M M30-39 339/1027 91/245
471 1:50:41.0 5:15 1:49:56.2 4072 Danny Tomei Vaughan M M40-49 340/1027 103/312
472 1:50:41.8 5:15 1:48:43.5 2170 Wayne Bigby Toronto M M50-59 341/1027 65/232
473 1:50:42.2 5:15 1:47:42.6 2689 Ravi Gehani Mississauga M M40-49 342/1027 104/312
474 1:50:42.4 5:15 1:48:46.9 2436 Leonardo D'Alessandro Toronto M M30-39 343/1027 92/245
475 1:50:42.5 5:15 1:48:20.3 2777 Carla Hameed Toronto F F30-39 132/1100 56/334
476 1:50:43.1 5:15 1:50:07.8 4201 Wendy Henry Cornwall F F50-59 133/1100 9/156
477 1:50:43.8 5:15 1:48:00.2 3583 Mike Peddle Mississauga M M30-39 344/1027 93/245
478 1:50:44.2 5:15 1:50:02.6 3777 Frank Russo Mississauga M M40-49 345/1027 105/312
479 1:50:45.3 5:15 1:50:39.0 4247 Rebecca Wong Mississauga F F20-29 134/1100 30/252
480 1:50:46.5 5:15 1:48:19.4 2554 Jess Ecklund Brooklin F F30-39 135/1100 57/334
481 1:50:47.4 5:16 1:49:46.3 2537 Patrick Ducharme Mississauga M M50-59 346/1027 66/232
482 1:50:47.9 5:16 1:48:46.7 3232 Dana Marshall Toronto F F40-49 136/1100 33/303
483 1:50:48.7 5:16 1:50:01.5 2404 Shawn Correia Brampton M M30-39 347/1027 94/245
484 1:50:48.8 5:16 1:49:58.7 2536 Greg Dubiel Mississauga M M40-49 348/1027 106/312
485 1:50:50.4 5:16 1:50:29.0 4428 Chowing Pe Ottawa M M40-49 349/1027 107/312
486 1:50:52.6 5:16 1:49:06.1 3741 Gabriela Rojas Mississauga F F20-29 137/1100 31/252
487 1:50:53.1 5:16 1:50:10.8 4308 John Zimmerman Oakville M M40-49 350/1027 108/312
488 1:50:55.4 5:16 1:47:27.7 2094 Greg Bailey Milton M M40-49 351/1027 109/312
489 1:50:58.9 5:16 1:50:56.9 3173 Jamie Lupton Mississauga F F50-59 138/1100 10/156
490 1:51:01.0 5:16 1:50:24.0 2477 Joseph De Souza Brampton M M---19 352/1027 16/29
491 1:51:02.9 5:16 1:49:46.7 2497 Lisa Detweiler Fergus F F30-39 139/1100 58/334
492 1:51:03.1 5:16 1:49:45.2 4226 Stibbs William Toronto M M40-49 353/1027 110/312
493 1:51:04.2 5:16 1:48:25.2 2268 Laura Burtnyk Barrie F F30-39 140/1100 59/334
494 1:51:07.0 5:16 1:49:21.8 3014 Steve Koh Toronto M M20-29 354/1027 60/143
495 1:51:08.4 5:17 1:50:54.0 2417 Ron Crichton Toronto M M70+ 355/1027 1/7
496 1:51:11.6 5:17 1:46:55.9 4697 Michael Conway Barrie M M30-39 356/1027 95/245
497 1:51:12.2 5:17 1:50:34.9 2937 Niroshan Julius Brampton M M30-39 357/1027 96/245
498 1:51:13.6 5:17 1:50:01.5 2766 Anil Gupta Oakville M M40-49 358/1027 111/312
499 1:51:14.8 5:17 1:48:37.6 4174 James Warnock Georgetown M M40-49 359/1027 112/312
500 1:51:18.8 5:17 1:48:43.9 3576 Alba Paz Toronto F F30-39 141/1100 60/334
501 1:51:22.3 5:17 1:50:25.1 3218 Linda Marconi St. Catharines F F40-49 142/1100 34/303
502 1:51:22.6 5:17 1:50:26.2 3986 Thomas Straube Brampton M M50-59 360/1027 67/232
503 1:51:23.2 5:17 1:51:03.3 3335 Ferreira Michael Mississauga M M30-39 361/1027 97/245
504 1:51:24.4 5:17 1:49:34.1 4005 Pamela Sweeney Brampton F F30-39 143/1100 61/334
505 1:51:24.6 5:17 1:51:12.0 2034 Evert Akkerman Newmarket M M40-49 362/1027 113/312
506 1:51:25.6 5:17 1:50:18.9 4328 Joanna Hewgill Mississauga F F30-39 144/1100 62/334
507 1:51:26.4 5:17 1:49:32.7 2974 Ken Birch Oakville M M50-59 363/1027 68/232
508 1:51:26.7 5:17 1:48:43.6 3109 Spencer Ler Mississauga M M20-29 364/1027 61/143
509 1:51:28.8 5:17 1:49:41.2 4196 Alysha Wegrynowski Mississauga F F20-29 145/1100 32/252
510 1:51:30.9 5:18 1:49:00.3 3711 Wendy Rha Mississauga F F30-39 146/1100 63/334
511 1:51:32.0 5:18 1:50:26.9 2082 Stefan Ulman Oakville M M50-59 365/1027 69/232
512 1:51:33.1 5:18 1:48:42.4 2341 Bingfeng Chen Etobicoke M M40-49 366/1027 114/312
513 1:51:33.1 5:18 1:50:02.1 3937 Mari Spano Burlington F F40-49 147/1100 35/303
514 1:51:34.4 5:18 1:50:21.2 3311 Jen McMillan Owen Sound F F30-39 148/1100 64/334
515 1:51:35.2 5:18 1:49:52.8 2085 Rahul Aurora Mississauga M M30-39 367/1027 98/245
516 1:51:36.5 5:18 1:51:17.3 3882 Shiv Singh Mississauga M M40-49 368/1027 115/312
517 1:51:36.6 5:18 1:47:36.6 4299 Cole Zemel Toronto M M---19 369/1027 17/29
518 1:51:39.5 5:18 1:51:11.0 4594 Brad Buckler Mississauga M M50-59 370/1027 70/232
519 1:51:41.7 5:18 1:51:14.3 4136 Mahyar Veziari Mississauga M M50-59 371/1027 71/232
520 1:51:42.6 5:18 1:49:40.5 3128 Richard Li Etobicoke M M30-39 372/1027 99/245
521 1:51:42.7 5:18 1:51:04.5 3463 Rui Neto Mississauga M M40-49 373/1027 116/312
522 1:51:46.5 5:18 1:50:14.9 3537 Kristen Page Guelph F F30-39 149/1100 65/334
523 1:51:49.5 5:18 1:50:55.1 2919 Ian Johnson Mississauga M M30-39 374/1027 100/245
524 1:51:49.9 5:18 1:51:30.4 4347 Romeo Macri Toronto M M40-49 375/1027 117/312
525 1:51:51.1 5:19 1:49:03.4 3790 Ghalib Salam Toronto M M40-49 376/1027 118/312
526 1:51:51.6 5:19 1:49:09.0 2301 Rebecca Carreiro Mississauga F F20-29 150/1100 33/252
527 1:51:52.0 5:19 1:49:09.4 3863 Ian Shirley Burlington M M20-29 377/1027 62/143
528 1:51:54.5 5:19 1:50:19.9 2225 Wendy Britton Brampton F F40-49 151/1100 36/303
529 1:52:01.8 5:19 1:51:46.0 2183 Joseph Blain Mississauga M M40-49 378/1027 119/312
530 1:52:03.6 5:19 1:50:34.0 2979 Lisa Kennedy Stouffville F F30-39 152/1100 66/334
531 1:52:03.9 5:19 1:50:52.9 2362 Elizabeth Clancy Mississauga F F20-29 153/1100 34/252
532 1:52:07.7 5:19 1:51:50.2 2676 Brandon Garth Newmarket M M20-29 379/1027 63/143
533 1:52:11.1 5:20 1:51:42.4 2690 Joseph Geiser Mississauga M M50-59 380/1027 72/232
534 1:52:13.6 5:20 1:50:25.0 4259 Lisa Wright Burlington F F50-59 154/1100 11/156
535 1:52:15.2 5:20 1:52:03.2 3831 Oktay Selcuk Mississaug M M40-49 381/1027 120/312
536 1:52:15.9 5:20 1:51:40.8 2352 Christopher Chipperfield Mississauga M M40-49 382/1027 121/312
537 1:52:19.1 5:20 1:52:04.8 3941 Presence Speakman Cambridge F F30-39 155/1100 67/334
538 1:52:20.5 5:20 1:51:41.8 2630 Daniel Frank Toronto M M20-29 383/1027 64/143
539 1:52:21.7 5:20 1:51:47.6 2353 Tamara Chipperfield Mississauga F F40-49 156/1100 37/303
540 1:52:21.9 5:20 1:51:33.0 3660 Scott Price Mississauga M M30-39 384/1027 101/245
541 1:52:21.9 5:20 1:50:31.1 2574 Christine Entwistle Brampton F F20-29 157/1100 35/252
542 1:52:22.7 5:20 1:49:29.8 4081 Ha Tran Kitchener F F30-39 158/1100 68/334
543 1:52:22.7 5:20 1:50:55.8 3820 Eckhard Schumann Oakville M M40-49 385/1027 122/312
544 1:52:23.9 5:20 1:51:22.8 3119 John Levac Brampton M M40-49 386/1027 123/312
545 1:52:27.3 5:20 1:52:07.0 3718 Dalton Roach Mississauga M M40-49 387/1027 124/312
546 1:52:28.0 5:20 1:51:37.9 2848 Andrew Hoefel Kingston M M30-39 388/1027 102/245
547 1:52:29.6 5:20 1:50:46.5 2028 Sabah Ahmed Burlington F F30-39 159/1100 69/334
548 1:52:29.8 5:20 1:51:56.7 2374 Mark Cobham Mississauga M M50-59 389/1027 73/232
549 1:52:31.4 5:20 1:52:12.6 3593 Frank Peng Niagara Falls M M30-39 390/1027 103/245
550 1:52:31.7 5:20 1:50:56.7 3345 Melissa Millar Oakville F F20-29 160/1100 36/252
551 1:52:32.6 5:21 1:50:57.5 3343 Brian Millar Waterloo M M50-59 391/1027 74/232
552 1:52:33.7 5:21 1:52:07.8 2888 Liliya Ianovskaia Oakville F F50-59 161/1100 12/156
553 1:52:34.0 5:21 1:52:06.3 4159 Marguerite Walker Glencoe F F50-59 162/1100 13/156
554 1:52:34.0 5:21 1:50:50.6 4067 Kevin Toderel Mississauga M M40-49 392/1027 125/312
555 1:52:35.8 5:21 1:51:13.7 4378 Greig Love Mississauga M M30-39 393/1027 104/245
556 1:52:36.8 5:21 1:50:33.2 3758 Kristin Ross Niagara Falls F F40-49 163/1100 38/303
557 1:52:38.9 5:21 1:50:16.7 3079 Alex Laurin Mississauga M M30-39 394/1027 105/245
558 1:52:39.6 5:21 1:51:04.6 2511 Nico Diplacido Mississauga M M20-29 395/1027 65/143
559 1:52:40.4 5:21 1:52:08.8 3161 Chris Low Toronto M M30-39 396/1027 106/245
560 1:52:41.3 5:21 1:51:49.2 4489 Carlos De Sousa Markham M M40-49 397/1027 126/312
561 1:52:42.9 5:21 1:50:42.1 3586 Colleen Pelly Aurora F F20-29 164/1100 37/252
562 1:52:45.0 5:21 1:51:40.0 3604 Nicolas Perrin Mississauga M M40-49 398/1027 127/312
563 1:52:47.7 5:21 1:51:17.7 4504 Eric Philp Mississauga F NO AGE 165/1100 2/7
564 1:52:48.7 5:21 1:50:13.9 3535 Gonzalo Padron Toronto M M30-39 399/1027 107/245
565 1:52:49.5 5:21 1:52:16.9 4384 Lauren Skipper Mississauga F F20-29 166/1100 38/252
566 1:52:50.3 5:21 1:52:17.4 4230 Carrie Williams Skipper Mississauga F F40-49 167/1100 39/303
567 1:52:51.2 5:21 1:51:41.0 4387 James Stapleton Mississauga M M60-69 400/1027 9/59
568 1:52:51.2 5:21 1:51:41.5 3108 Megan Leon Mississauga F F---19 168/1100 7/26
569 1:52:51.6 5:21 1:50:53.6 3250 John Maxwell Mississauga M M40-49 401/1027 128/312
570 1:52:51.9 5:21 1:49:54.6 2913 Graeme Jay Orangeville M M40-49 402/1027 129/312
571 1:52:52.2 5:21 1:52:14.2 4462 Stan Pozgaj Mississauga M M40-49 403/1027 130/312
572 1:52:52.7 5:21 1:49:10.5 2538 Alex Duffield Stoney Creek F F---19 169/1100 8/26
573 1:52:52.9 5:21 1:50:41.6 2788 David Harkey Mississauga M M40-49 404/1027 131/312
574 1:52:55.6 5:22 1:50:54.7 3285 Matthew McGinn Newmarket M M30-39 405/1027 108/245
575 1:52:56.1 5:22 1:51:37.6 2494 Somer Deschambault-Page Oakville F F30-39 170/1100 70/334
576 1:52:58.3 5:22 1:52:55.7 3139 Lisa Brown Moffat F F40-49 171/1100 40/303
577 1:52:59.1 5:22 1:52:26.1 2517 John Doherty Oakville M M50-59 406/1027 75/232
578 1:53:00.0 5:22 1:49:13.6 2688 Erik Geddis Mississauga M M40-49 407/1027 132/312
579 1:53:01.0 5:22 1:51:09.4 4486 Lindsay Hoogstraten Brantford F F20-29 172/1100 39/252
580 1:53:01.0 5:22 1:51:39.7 3154 Margarita Lopez Mississauga F F50-59 173/1100 14/156
581 1:53:02.1 5:22 1:51:33.2 2971 Thomas Kelly Burlington M M40-49 408/1027 133/312
582 1:53:02.1 5:22 1:52:03.3 2645 Christian Fulham Oakville M M40-49 409/1027 134/312
583 1:53:02.2 5:22 1:52:53.7 3626 Oscar Pino Toronto M M50-59 410/1027 76/232
584 1:53:04.1 5:22 1:51:52.8 4010 Andy Sykes Mississauga M M50-59 411/1027 77/232
585 1:53:09.0 5:22 1:52:01.2 2703 Vanessa Gilbert St. Catharines F F30-39 174/1100 71/334
586 1:53:11.5 5:22 1:52:09.5 2924 Meghann Johnston Mississauga F F20-29 175/1100 40/252
587 1:53:11.6 5:22 1:52:57.3 2894 Charity Israel-Johnston Kitchener F F30-39 176/1100 72/334
588 1:53:12.2 5:22 1:51:35.2 2467 Chris Day Cambridge M M60-69 412/1027 10/59
589 1:53:12.3 5:22 1:50:51.9 4414 Ashley Souter Milton F F20-29 177/1100 41/252
590 1:53:13.1 5:22 1:51:23.9 3037 Krista Kuehnbaum Burlington F F30-39 178/1100 73/334
591 1:53:14.1 5:22 1:50:39.9 1090 Tina Lovatsis Unionville F F50-59 179/1100 15/156
592 1:53:14.7 5:23 1:51:44.7 2432 Brent Cunning Kingston M M20-29 413/1027 66/143
593 1:53:17.8 5:23 1:50:12.8 4032 Mark Tenuta Mississauga M M---19 414/1027 18/29
594 1:53:18.2 5:23 1:51:38.5 2545 Mac Duncan Mississauga M M---19 415/1027 19/29
595 1:53:18.8 5:23 1:50:17.5 2427 Eduardo Cuevas Oakville M M40-49 416/1027 135/312
596 1:53:20.1 5:23 1:50:55.6 2207 David Boudreau Newmarket M M40-49 417/1027 136/312
597 1:53:20.5 5:23 1:52:05.0 2484 Stephanie Dell Waterloo F F40-49 180/1100 41/303
598 1:53:23.8 5:23 1:52:31.9 2463 Larry Davis Georgetown M M50-59 418/1027 78/232
599 1:53:24.4 5:23 1:51:49.2 3719 Shearer Rob Oakville M M40-49 419/1027 137/312
600 1:53:28.5 5:23 1:50:40.4 4244 Eric Wong Oakville M M40-49 420/1027 138/312
601 1:53:30.6 5:23 1:52:23.9 4664 Mark Lacoste Mississauga M M50-59 421/1027 79/232
602 1:53:31.1 5:23 1:50:53.2 4211 Bev Whiten Kingston F F40-49 181/1100 42/303
603 1:53:31.2 5:23 1:50:52.6 2349 Tim Childs Kingston M M40-49 422/1027 139/312
604 1:53:33.4 5:23 1:53:15.7 2677 Reese Garth Waterloo M M20-29 423/1027 67/143
605 1:53:34.2 5:23 1:53:02.6 4395 Paul Johnston Mississauga M M50-59 424/1027 80/232
606 1:53:37.4 5:24 1:51:40.2 3961 David Steger Mississauga M M50-59 425/1027 81/232
607 1:53:38.2 5:24 1:50:55.2 2501 Nav Dhaliwal Brampton M M30-39 426/1027 109/245
608 1:53:39.9 5:24 1:52:45.7 3694 Erin Rayner Orangeville F F20-29 182/1100 42/252
609 1:53:43.1 5:24 1:52:50.3 3493 Lana Norris Caledon F F20-29 183/1100 43/252
610 1:53:44.1 5:24 1:51:48.0 3682 Kimberley Ramcharan Brampton F F20-29 184/1100 44/252
611 1:53:47.3 5:24 1:53:11.4 3890 Chelsey Slater Mississauga F F20-29 185/1100 45/252
612 1:53:47.8 5:24 1:50:49.2 3165 Melissa Lowery Brighton F F30-39 186/1100 74/334
613 1:53:47.8 5:24 1:51:06.8 3104 Andrea Lekawski St. Catharines F F30-39 187/1100 75/334
614 1:53:48.4 5:24 1:51:36.5 2925 Steve Johnston Burlington M M50-59 427/1027 82/232
615 1:53:48.5 5:24 1:51:36.6 2705 Kristen Gill Toronto F F30-39 188/1100 76/334
616 1:53:50.2 5:24 1:53:01.7 4666 Andrea Stark Toronto F F20-29 189/1100 46/252
617 1:53:52.6 5:24 1:53:18.2 3140 Xie Lisa Mississauga F F30-39 190/1100 77/334
618 1:53:53.2 5:24 1:51:03.5 3964 Greg Steinbach Binbrook M M20-29 428/1027 68/143
619 1:53:53.8 5:24 1:51:24.0 4649 Chris Fonseca Mississauga F F40-49 191/1100 43/303
620 1:53:56.6 5:25 1:51:24.0 2412 Brian Cox Oakville M M30-39 429/1027 110/245
621 1:54:01.6 5:25 1:51:24.2 2744 Peter Gray Oakville M M40-49 430/1027 140/312
622 1:54:01.7 5:25 1:51:24.3 2743 Megan Gray Oakville F F40-49 192/1100 44/303
623 1:54:02.3 5:25 1:52:51.9 3341 Mike Bavaro Oakville M M40-49 431/1027 141/312
624 1:54:02.7 5:25 1:51:19.8 2794 Roberta Harrison New Hamburg F F40-49 193/1100 45/303
625 1:54:02.7 5:25 1:52:56.9 2410 David Coulson Mississauga M M20-29 432/1027 69/143
626 1:54:02.9 5:25 1:50:59.4 4605 Christine Edwardson Mississauga F F40-49 194/1100 46/303
627 1:54:03.0 5:25 1:52:22.4 2335 Lindsay Charlesworth Kitchener F F20-29 195/1100 47/252
628 1:54:03.0 5:25 1:51:19.8 4004 Deana Sweeney Kitchener F F40-49 196/1100 47/303
629 1:54:04.0 5:25 1:50:27.4 2992 Patrick Kilmury Toronto M M20-29 433/1027 70/143
630 1:54:07.1 5:25 1:51:03.9 4613 Jennifer Brine Toronto F F20-29 197/1100 48/252
631 1:54:07.8 5:25 1:49:57.9 4198 Matthew Welford Glen Williams M M40-49 434/1027 142/312
632 1:54:07.9 5:25 1:51:49.3 2510 Bianca Dipietro Hamilton F F20-29 198/1100 49/252
633 1:54:08.2 5:25 1:51:44.0 4696 Agnes Moktan Mississauga F F40-49 199/1100 48/303
634 1:54:08.9 5:25 1:53:20.5 2384 Keith Collins Newcastle M M50-59 435/1027 83/232
635 1:54:12.0 5:25 1:52:41.7 2898 Samantha Jackman Burlington F F40-49 200/1100 49/303
636 1:54:13.9 5:25 1:52:29.3 3879 Rob Sims Mississauga M M40-49 436/1027 143/312
637 1:54:16.7 5:25 1:50:49.7 2115 Tim Barnaby Brampton M M40-49 437/1027 144/312
638 1:54:23.0 5:26 1:54:07.7 3465 Suzanne Nevers Mississauga F F30-39 201/1100 78/334
639 1:54:23.1 5:26 1:52:40.1 4102 Chris Tyers Mississauga M M20-29 438/1027 71/143
640 1:54:26.2 5:26 1:53:24.6 3155 Wibke Lorenz Toronto F F30-39 202/1100 79/334
641 1:54:26.5 5:26 1:53:37.5 2249 Alison Buchan Oakville F F30-39 203/1100 80/334
642 1:54:26.8 5:26 1:51:14.7 3291 Donald McHattie Toronto M M40-49 439/1027 145/312
643 1:54:29.1 5:26 1:52:33.3 4274 Kevin Yeung Mississauga M M40-49 440/1027 146/312
644 1:54:30.2 5:26 1:54:03.6 3446 Wendy Myers Oakville F F40-49 204/1100 50/303
645 1:54:32.7 5:26 1:53:29.7 2123 Heather Barzo Everett F F40-49 205/1100 51/303
646 1:54:33.3 5:26 1:53:09.8 2407 Gerry Costigan Mississauga M M60-69 441/1027 11/59
647 1:54:35.7 5:26 1:53:36.4 4426 Stephen Cryne Oakvill M M50-59 442/1027 84/232
648 1:54:36.4 5:26 1:51:08.6 2616 Alain Foo-Fat Mississauga M M40-49 443/1027 147/312
649 1:54:39.2 5:27 1:53:41.1 3749 Natalie Rook Oakville F F20-29 206/1100 50/252
650 1:54:39.5 5:27 1:52:07.1 3353 Dan Millet Oakville M M50-59 444/1027 85/232
651 1:54:40.3 5:27 1:54:14.0 2899 Kathy Jackson Oakville F F40-49 207/1100 52/303
652 1:54:40.3 5:27 1:54:14.5 3951 Susan St. Onge Oakville F F50-59 208/1100 16/156
653 1:54:46.6 5:27 1:53:46.0 2274 Derek Buttivant Brampton M M50-59 445/1027 86/232
654 1:54:49.9 5:27 1:53:03.2 4628 Paul Clarkson Guelph M M50-59 446/1027 87/232
655 1:54:50.4 5:27 1:53:25.0 4294 Georgia Zadow Georgetown F F40-49 209/1100 53/303
656 1:54:50.6 5:27 1:53:53.3 3164 Marie Lowe Oakville F F40-49 210/1100 54/303
657 1:54:51.9 5:27 1:53:54.8 4024 Alice Tappenden Oakville F F40-49 211/1100 55/303
658 1:54:52.0 5:27 1:53:01.2 2523 Shane Doorish Georgetown M M40-49 447/1027 148/312
659 1:54:59.9 5:28 1:53:19.5 2791 Andrew Harrington Brantford M M40-49 448/1027 149/312
660 1:55:01.7 5:28 1:54:43.9 2469 Ken De Bruyn Mono M M30-39 449/1027 111/245
661 1:55:04.6 5:28 1:53:11.5 2734 Sebastian Gradin Toronto M M30-39 450/1027 112/245
662 1:55:06.3 5:28 1:53:13.2 4057 Shawn Thomson Etobicoke M M40-49 451/1027 150/312
663 1:55:09.4 5:28 1:54:01.9 2314 Nicki Casseres Toronto F F50-59 212/1100 17/156
664 1:55:10.0 5:28 1:53:07.6 3132 Michael Lim Etobicoke M M30-39 452/1027 113/245
665 1:55:10.2 5:28 1:52:03.8 3728 Haley Robinson Woodstock F F20-29 213/1100 51/252
666 1:55:10.6 5:28 1:52:03.8 3122 Ben Lewis Mississauga M M20-29 453/1027 72/143
667 1:55:15.0 5:28 1:54:49.9 4448 Gerard Wogan Hamilton M M40-49 454/1027 151/312
668 1:55:16.9 5:28 1:53:00.8 2244 Frank Bruno Oakville M M50-59 455/1027 88/232
669 1:55:17.1 5:28 1:54:12.5 3087 Richard Learn Mississauga M M50-59 456/1027 89/232
670 1:55:18.9 5:28 1:53:56.6 2509 Ella Dinneen Mississauga F F30-39 214/1100 81/334
671 1:55:20.6 5:28 1:54:18.4 2121 Susan Barta Woodstock F F40-49 215/1100 56/303
672 1:55:20.6 5:28 1:52:52.0 3160 Breanne Louks Mississauga F F30-39 216/1100 82/334
673 1:55:21.6 5:29 1:52:57.8 3631 Phillippa Pitt Toronto F F30-39 217/1100 83/334
674 1:55:21.9 5:29 1:53:37.9 3592 John Penfold Mississauga M M40-49 457/1027 152/312
675 1:55:22.8 5:29 1:54:59.1 2383 Greg Collins Richmond Hill M M40-49 458/1027 153/312
676 1:55:22.9 5:29 1:55:20.5 2248 Nav Bubber Mississauga M M40-49 459/1027 154/312
677 1:55:25.2 5:29 1:54:41.0 3038 Lindsay Kuhn Oakville F F30-39 218/1100 84/334
678 1:55:26.1 5:29 1:54:33.7 3310 Alanna McMaster Brampton F F20-29 219/1100 52/252
679 1:55:26.5 5:29 1:53:39.4 3316 Kimberly McRabbit Mississauga F F30-39 220/1100 85/334
680 1:55:28.3 5:29 1:54:25.2 4450 Stephanie Tate Mississauga F F20-29 221/1100 53/252
681 1:55:32.6 5:29 1:54:55.2 2515 Don Doan Brampton M M60-69 460/1027 12/59
682 1:55:34.1 5:29 1:54:02.6 3144 Belinda Lo-Fraser Guelph F F30-39 222/1100 86/334
683 1:55:39.3 5:29 1:54:54.8 4345 Bill Hatch Oakville M M60-69 461/1027 13/59
684 1:55:40.0 5:29 1:55:33.0 2964 Roma Kay Mississauga F F40-49 223/1100 57/303
685 1:55:43.0 5:30 1:54:25.5 3974 Scott Stevenson Orleans M M40-49 462/1027 155/312
686 1:55:43.1 5:30 1:54:26.5 2043 Karen Alexander Mississauga F F50-59 224/1100 18/156
687 1:55:45.8 5:30 1:54:39.2 4475 David Stubbs Toronto M M50-59 463/1027 90/232
688 1:55:46.3 5:30 1:54:40.0 3012 John Knox Mississauga M M40-49 464/1027 156/312
689 1:55:48.9 5:30 1:52:24.1 2165 Vinay Bhide Thornhill M M30-39 465/1027 114/245
690 1:55:50.5 5:30 1:53:11.0 2420 Scott Croteau Mississauga M M40-49 466/1027 157/312
691 1:55:51.4 5:30 1:53:17.2 4468 Kevin Semple Toronto M M40-49 467/1027 158/312
692 1:55:51.6 5:30 1:54:10.1 2984 Christie Kerr Sudbury F F20-29 225/1100 54/252
693 1:55:51.7 5:30 1:53:43.4 3031 Harris Kristin Brantford F F---19 226/1100 9/26
694 1:55:52.9 5:30 1:53:46.5 3106 Amanda Lenneard Toronto F F20-29 227/1100 55/252
695 1:55:54.0 5:30 1:54:34.5 3184 Claire MacGregor Burlington F F40-49 228/1100 58/303
696 1:55:54.7 5:30 1:55:02.8 4158 Greg Walker Caledon M M40-49 468/1027 159/312
697 1:55:56.5 5:30 1:55:42.8 4652 Leslie Leaver Mississauga F F30-39 229/1100 87/334
698 1:56:05.0 5:31 1:54:17.6 3024 Paula Koss Mississauga F F40-49 230/1100 59/303
699 1:56:08.7 5:31 1:55:48.3 2779 Romney Hammerton Beachville F F20-29 231/1100 56/252
700 1:56:09.1 5:31 1:55:18.2 2355 Montador Christopher Mississauga M M30-39 469/1027 115/245
701 1:56:09.3 5:31 1:55:47.1 3529 Andrew Ourique Mississauga M M20-29 470/1027 73/143
702 1:56:09.6 5:31 1:55:54.5 3142 Ida Liu Ottawa F F30-39 232/1100 88/334
703 1:56:10.8 5:31 1:55:17.5 2642 Andrea Freund Baden F F40-49 233/1100 60/303
704 1:56:12.1 5:31 1:55:04.0 3381 Tammy Mitchell Brampton F F40-49 234/1100 61/303
705 1:56:13.5 5:31 1:55:28.2 2130 Don Bean Mississauga M M50-59 471/1027 91/232
706 1:56:16.7 5:31 1:53:53.2 2529 Richie Downing Ajax M M20-29 472/1027 74/143
707 1:56:19.6 5:31 1:55:20.0 3746 Filiberto Romero Juarez Mississauga M M40-49 473/1027 160/312
708 1:56:20.3 5:31 1:55:12.1 4047 Kenneth Thomas Oakville M M60-69 474/1027 14/59
709 1:56:22.1 5:31 1:55:13.9 3286 Glenn McGowan Shelburne M M40-49 475/1027 161/312
710 1:56:24.5 5:32 1:54:35.3 4186 Chad Watters Barrie M M30-39 476/1027 116/245
711 1:56:26.1 5:32 1:55:36.8 2926 George Johnstone Milton M M40-49 477/1027 162/312
712 1:56:26.1 5:32 1:54:52.6 4407 Dave Benninger Hanover M M40-49 478/1027 163/312
713 1:56:26.1 5:32 1:54:52.2 2148 Tami Bender Hanover F F30-39 235/1100 89/334
714 1:56:30.3 5:32 1:56:24.0 3344 Graham Millar Mississauga M M60-69 479/1027 15/59
715 1:56:32.8 5:32 1:52:39.5 3226 Michael Markoulakis Oakville M M30-39 480/1027 117/245
716 1:56:34.0 5:32 1:52:25.0 4640 John Paul Rimando Toronto M M30-39 481/1027 118/245
717 1:56:34.3 5:32 1:55:58.4 2637 Brian Freeman Orillia M M40-49 482/1027 164/312
718 1:56:35.3 5:32 1:52:58.4 4393 Elizabeth McNinch Mississauga F F20-29 236/1100 57/252
719 1:56:35.3 5:32 1:52:58.3 4470 Fabienne Gordon Mississauga F F20-29 237/1100 58/252
720 1:56:37.1 5:32 1:54:08.9 2011 Robert Abaliwano Oakville M M40-49 483/1027 165/312
721 1:56:37.8 5:32 1:53:56.1 2986 Vikram Kewalramani Mississauga M M30-39 484/1027 119/245
722 1:56:38.6 5:32 1:55:21.5 3136 Melissa Lippert Mississauga F F20-29 238/1100 59/252
723 1:56:41.4 5:32 1:55:47.1 2250 Ally Buchan Orangeville F F20-29 239/1100 60/252
724 1:56:42.8 5:32 1:55:06.7 3356 Michael Milloy Oakville M M40-49 485/1027 166/312
725 1:56:42.9 5:32 1:56:02.3 4621 Les Medd Sharon M M50-59 486/1027 92/232
726 1:56:43.1 5:32 1:54:15.0 4156 Jen Walda Aurora F F30-39 240/1100 90/334
727 1:56:45.0 5:32 1:55:39.3 4637 Mike Bell Hamilton M M50-59 487/1027 93/232
728 1:56:46.3 5:33 1:53:29.7 4391 Shinichi Sakuma Mississauga M M50-59 488/1027 94/232
729 1:56:48.4 5:33 1:55:54.1 4165 George Wang Mississauga M M40-49 489/1027 167/312
730 1:56:50.9 5:33 1:56:19.2 3455 Alexandra Nastasiuk Barrie F F20-29 241/1100 61/252
731 1:56:51.6 5:33 1:54:35.7 3508 Terry O'Shell Oakville M M50-59 490/1027 95/232
732 1:56:52.4 5:33 1:53:58.9 4022 Linda Tang Mississauga F F30-39 242/1100 91/334
733 1:56:55.7 5:33 1:55:34.3 3410 Georges Moreau Oakville M M40-49 491/1027 168/312
734 1:57:01.8 5:33 1:56:18.6 4619 Peter Zourntos Mississauga M M50-59 492/1027 96/232
735 1:57:02.3 5:33 1:54:09.4 4698 Chris Brown Mississauga M M30-39 493/1027 120/245
736 1:57:04.6 5:33 1:55:47.5 2309 Art Caruana Brampton M M60-69 494/1027 16/59
737 1:57:06.4 5:33 1:56:03.2 3989 Warren Strutt Milton M M40-49 495/1027 169/312
738 1:57:07.2 5:34 1:54:32.4 2783 Jason Hansen Burlington M M40-49 496/1027 170/312
739 1:57:09.9 5:34 1:55:05.6 2696 Rita Ghosal Niagara Falls F F30-39 243/1100 92/334
740 1:57:11.0 5:34 1:54:51.2 2699 Russell Gibbs Dundas M M30-39 497/1027 121/245
741 1:57:15.0 5:34 1:54:03.2 2080 Kylyn Athey Mississauga F F20-29 244/1100 62/252
742 1:57:15.4 5:34 1:56:01.3 3331 Ivan Merida Cambridge M M30-39 498/1027 122/245
743 1:57:15.9 5:34 1:55:33.9 4137 Robyn Vickery Brampton F F20-29 245/1100 63/252
744 1:57:16.4 5:34 1:56:12.3 3254 Bill Mayoros Ingersoll M M60-69 499/1027 17/59
745 1:57:16.4 5:34 1:57:08.0 4132 Kelly Vera Georgetown F F40-49 246/1100 62/303
746 1:57:16.9 5:34 1:54:34.4 3945 Stephanie Spencer Kitchener F F40-49 247/1100 63/303
747 1:57:18.4 5:34 1:56:24.5 2714 Jayme Glassford Mono F F30-39 248/1100 93/334
748 1:57:19.0 5:34 1:54:56.0 2854 Holly Horton Milton F F40-49 249/1100 64/303
749 1:57:19.1 5:34 1:54:55.7 2238 Tasha Brown Toronto F F40-49 250/1100 65/303
750 1:57:26.9 5:34 1:55:41.2 4648 David St Martin Ancaster M M50-59 500/1027 97/232
751 1:57:27.7 5:35 1:57:09.1 3484 Lawrence Niewojt Toronto M M30-39 501/1027 123/245
752 1:57:27.8 5:35 1:55:58.3 2760 Jordan Gruber Mississauga M M20-29 502/1027 75/143
753 1:57:29.4 5:35 1:55:01.9 3731 Joe Rocha Cambridge M M40-49 503/1027 171/312
754 1:57:29.4 5:35 1:56:15.6 3773 Daniel Russell Owen Sound M M40-49 504/1027 172/312
755 1:57:29.7 5:35 1:56:02.1 3904 James Smith Toronto M M50-59 505/1027 98/232
756 1:57:30.5 5:35 1:56:03.7 3587 Arnaldo Pena Port Elgin M M30-39 506/1027 124/245
757 1:57:30.8 5:35 1:57:00.6 2012 Mohamed Abdel Hadi Toronto M M20-29 507/1027 76/143
758 1:57:30.9 5:35 1:55:53.2 3278 Anna McDonald Oakville F F30-39 251/1100 94/334
759 1:57:33.2 5:35 1:56:21.0 4257 Aaron Wouters Mississauga M M30-39 508/1027 125/245
760 1:57:33.7 5:35 1:55:18.5 3640 Matteo Polese Mississauga M M30-39 509/1027 126/245
761 1:57:34.6 5:35 1:55:27.5 3600 Jason Pereira Brampton M M20-29 510/1027 77/143
762 1:57:34.9 5:35 1:55:48.1 3886 Chris Skomra Etobicoke M M40-49 511/1027 173/312
763 1:57:36.1 5:35 1:54:24.7 3166 Tingyu Lu Mississauga M M40-49 512/1027 174/312
764 1:57:38.0 5:35 1:55:26.7 3988 Richard Stringer Cookstown M M20-29 513/1027 78/143
765 1:57:39.0 5:35 1:57:09.6 2592 Jonathan Feeney Guelph M M30-39 514/1027 127/245
766 1:57:39.2 5:35 1:56:51.5 2302 Terry Carrick Etobicoke M M60-69 515/1027 18/59
767 1:57:46.9 5:35 1:54:34.7 2126 Brad Baxter Oakville M M40-49 516/1027 175/312
768 1:57:49.8 5:36 1:56:12.2 4415 Paul Watson Acton M M40-49 517/1027 176/312
769 1:57:50.1 5:36 1:56:31.4 3135 Dave Lippert Courtland M M50-59 518/1027 99/232
770 1:57:52.1 5:36 1:55:55.3 3916 Andrew Soanes Mississauga M M30-39 519/1027 128/245
771 1:57:53.0 5:36 1:57:10.5 2850 Marek Holke Caledon M M20-29 520/1027 79/143
772 1:57:55.0 5:36 1:54:52.1 3366 Anish Mistry Mississauga M M20-29 521/1027 80/143
773 1:57:56.4 5:36 1:57:48.1 3703 William Reid Toronto M M60-69 522/1027 19/59
774 1:58:02.3 5:36 1:57:15.3 3968 Shelly Stephens Kelowna F F50-59 252/1100 19/156
775 1:58:03.4 5:36 1:55:55.5 4254 Troy Woods Orangeville M M40-49 523/1027 177/312
776 1:58:06.5 5:36 1:55:49.5 2339 Ainsley Chee Chue Mississauga M M20-29 524/1027 81/143
777 1:58:09.1 5:36 1:56:26.1 4502 Clayton Parry Toronto M M30-39 525/1027 129/245
778 1:58:10.0 5:37 1:55:38.5 2487 Carla Demarco Mississauga F F40-49 253/1100 66/303
779 1:58:11.6 5:37 1:56:41.7 3889 Caroline Slade Mississauga F F50-59 254/1100 20/156
780 1:58:11.7 5:37 1:57:15.2 4327 Alvaro Monsalve Oakville M M50-59 526/1027 100/232
781 1:58:11.9 5:37 1:55:35.7 4329 Andru McAllister Oakville M M40-49 527/1027 178/312
782 1:58:12.0 5:37 1:58:10.8 4143 Ray Viloria Brampton M M40-49 528/1027 179/312
783 1:58:12.3 5:37 1:56:40.6 2392 Courtney Coome Georgetown F F---19 255/1100 10/26
784 1:58:12.7 5:37 1:54:45.8 2806 Brad Haywood Milton M M30-39 529/1027 130/245
785 1:58:15.5 5:37 1:57:28.5 4416 Karen Poste Owen Sound F F60-69 256/1100 1/20
786 1:58:17.2 5:37 1:57:48.1 2746 Matthew Gray-Smith Unionville M M20-29 530/1027 82/143
787 1:58:18.3 5:37 1:58:03.2 2019 Maureen Adams Mississauga F F50-59 257/1100 21/156
788 1:58:18.7 5:37 1:57:50.6 3032 John Krush Oakville M M40-49 531/1027 180/312
789 1:58:19.2 5:37 1:57:21.4 2246 Barbara Bryden Toronto F F50-59 258/1100 22/156
790 1:58:21.9 5:37 1:56:37.8 4476 Yasuo Honjo Mississauga M M50-59 532/1027 101/232
791 1:58:25.2 5:37 1:57:29.0 2830 Steve Higgins Guelph M M40-49 533/1027 181/312
792 1:58:26.9 5:37 1:56:53.8 3306 Jim McLean Orangeville M M50-59 534/1027 102/232
793 1:58:27.5 5:37 1:56:45.6 2567 Nicole Elliott Clinton F F20-29 259/1100 64/252
794 1:58:29.3 5:37 1:58:28.6 4390 Talal Kattan Mississauga M M30-39 535/1027 131/245
795 1:58:30.1 5:37 1:56:30.4 4107 Kevin Upson Waterdown M M40-49 536/1027 182/312
796 1:58:30.4 5:37 1:55:29.0 2659 Mark Galanter Grafton M M40-49 537/1027 183/312
797 1:58:31.2 5:38 1:57:12.0 2679 Keith Garvin Brampton M M30-39 538/1027 132/245
798 1:58:31.5 5:38 1:57:21.0 4175 Greg Warren Mississauga M M50-59 539/1027 103/232
799 1:58:35.5 5:38 1:54:39.1 3217 Craig Marcolin Milton M M30-39 540/1027 133/245
800 1:58:37.4 5:38 1:57:44.3 2686 Natalia Gdula Mississauga F F20-29 260/1100 65/252
801 1:58:39.3 5:38 1:58:08.7 4408 Jessica Santos Caledon F F30-39 261/1100 95/334
802 1:58:40.6 5:38 1:55:17.8 2586 Derek Faria Toronto F F30-39 262/1100 96/334
803 1:58:43.2 5:38 1:57:05.0 2752 Amy Griffith Mississauga F F20-29 263/1100 66/252
804 1:58:43.5 5:38 1:56:57.4 2636 Kulach Fred Mississauga M M60-69 541/1027 20/59
805 1:58:43.7 5:38 1:56:57.4 3040 Lara Kulach Mississauga F F20-29 264/1100 67/252
806 1:58:44.0 5:38 1:56:21.9 3539 Rio Paglicauan Mississauga M M20-29 542/1027 83/143
807 1:58:45.4 5:38 1:54:31.1 2610 Paul Flegg Burlington M M40-49 543/1027 184/312
808 1:58:47.0 5:38 1:57:00.9 4693 Joe Daly Oakville M M50-59 544/1027 104/232
809 1:58:47.2 5:38 1:57:11.0 4365 Mark Bowman Brampton M M30-39 545/1027 134/245
810 1:58:47.4 5:38 1:57:44.0 2975 Kogej Ken Toronto M M50-59 546/1027 105/232
811 1:58:48.0 5:38 1:57:34.2 4425 Lindy Welsby Schomberg F F50-59 265/1100 23/156
812 1:58:49.2 5:38 1:57:03.1 3083 Dave Lawrence Buffalo M M50-59 547/1027 106/232
813 1:58:49.5 5:38 1:57:22.8 4153 Josie Wajda Oshawa F F20-29 266/1100 68/252
814 1:58:52.4 5:39 1:56:18.4 2789 Sue Harner Brampton F F40-49 267/1100 67/303
815 1:58:55.8 5:39 1:57:49.2 3676 Angela Rafique Milton F F30-39 268/1100 97/334
816 1:58:57.8 5:39 1:57:48.3 2761 Leonard Guchardi Shelburne M M50-59 548/1027 107/232
817 1:58:59.3 5:39 1:56:40.4 3687 Nigel Ramsey Toronto M M50-59 549/1027 108/232
818 1:59:02.2 5:39 1:58:42.4 2653 Maxine Fyffe-Roberts Mississauga F F40-49 269/1100 68/303
819 1:59:02.8 5:39 1:58:33.4 2817 Erin Henry Mississauga F F40-49 270/1100 69/303
820 1:59:05.7 5:39 1:58:12.2 3320 Shamir Mehta Oakville M M50-59 550/1027 109/232
821 1:59:06.6 5:39 1:57:33.3 3881 Sanjeev Singh Markham M M30-39 551/1027 135/245
822 1:59:07.2 5:39 1:57:19.2 3902 Gordon Smith Mississauga M M50-59 552/1027 110/232
823 1:59:09.0 5:39 1:56:37.1 3067 Lisa Lamoureux Mississauga F F40-49 271/1100 70/303
824 1:59:09.4 5:39 1:57:25.0 3334 Heather Miceli Mississauga F F50-59 272/1100 24/156
825 1:59:10.4 5:39 1:56:42.9 2343 Geofferey Chen Markham M M50-59 553/1027 111/232
826 1:59:13.0 5:39 1:57:26.0 2372 Erin Clement Rr#1 Elora F F20-29 273/1100 69/252
827 1:59:13.5 5:40 1:56:38.1 4018 Debbie Talbot Oakville F F50-59 274/1100 25/156
828 1:59:13.7 5:40 1:58:09.1 4262 Lawrence Xavier Mississauga M M40-49 554/1027 185/312
829 1:59:15.4 5:40 1:57:38.9 2488 Elisabeth Demarco Toronto F F40-49 275/1100 71/303
830 1:59:16.1 5:40 1:57:23.4 2735 Sharon Gradin Toronto F F40-49 276/1100 72/303
831 1:59:16.1 5:40 1:57:23.9 4222 Lydia Wilkinson Etobicoke F F30-39 277/1100 98/334
832 1:59:17.2 5:40 1:58:36.3 3236 Rose Martinho Hamilton F F40-49 278/1100 73/303
833 1:59:17.9 5:40 1:58:30.1 4602 See Sportstats No Name F NO AGE 279/1100 3/7
834 1:59:18.7 5:40 1:56:40.6 2626 Todd Foster Waterloo M M20-29 555/1027 84/143
835 1:59:18.7 5:40 1:56:27.5 2489 Charles Deng Mississauga M M40-49 556/1027 186/312
836 1:59:19.5 5:40 1:58:51.5 4180 Angela Watson Toronto F F50-59 280/1100 26/156
837 1:59:19.8 5:40 1:58:44.9 3201 Jim Main Mississauga M M40-49 557/1027 187/312
838 1:59:23.0 5:40 1:56:01.2 3635 Jeffrey Podgorski Mississauga M M---19 558/1027 20/29
839 1:59:26.9 5:40 1:58:20.9 3557 John Parry Ardrossan M M50-59 559/1027 112/232
840 1:59:30.7 5:40 1:57:16.9 3511 Dave Obermeyer Hamilton M M50-59 560/1027 113/232
841 1:59:33.5 5:40 1:57:05.1 2040 John Albin Janetville M M60-69 561/1027 21/59
842 1:59:36.7 5:41 1:58:09.9 2728 Kristen Goodwin Georgetown F F30-39 281/1100 99/334
843 1:59:38.2 5:41 1:58:36.7 3016 Dani Kokkonen Mississauga F F40-49 282/1100 74/303
844 1:59:44.2 5:41 1:58:19.1 3004 Robert Kirk Campbellville M M40-49 562/1027 188/312
845 1:59:45.8 5:41 1:57:30.4 2841 Kate Hlavnicka Brampton F F40-49 283/1100 75/303
846 1:59:47.1 5:41 1:58:51.2 2223 Jaime Bridge Etobicoke F F30-39 284/1100 100/334
847 1:59:47.3 5:41 1:58:51.0 2846 Brea Hodge Toronto F F30-39 285/1100 101/334
848 1:59:48.4 5:41 1:57:48.9 3858 Shridhar Shenoy Mississauga M M30-39 563/1027 136/245
849 1:59:49.0 5:41 1:56:26.6 3780 Noreen Rutter Ridgeway F F50-59 286/1100 27/156
850 1:59:49.5 5:41 1:58:40.9 4352 Bruce MacLaren Toronto M M50-59 564/1027 114/232
851 1:59:50.1 5:41 1:58:48.2 2203 Brian Boros Mississauga M M30-39 565/1027 137/245
852 1:59:50.4 5:41 1:57:30.6 2365 Sharon Clark Orangeville F F40-49 287/1100 76/303
853 1:59:51.7 5:41 1:58:42.5 4367 John Oly Mississauga M M50-59 566/1027 115/232
854 1:59:51.8 5:41 1:55:58.7 4451 Peter Windrem Toronto M M40-49 567/1027 189/312
855 1:59:53.2 5:41 1:59:17.8 2145 Heather Bell Highland Grove F F60-69 288/1100 2/20
856 1:59:53.6 5:41 1:59:37.6 3121 Jerri-Lynn Levitt Markdale F F30-39 289/1100 102/334
857 1:59:53.7 5:41 1:59:26.9 3867 Heather Sibley Oakville F F40-49 290/1100 77/303
858 1:59:56.6 5:42 1:57:55.1 2799 Dennis Hashimoto Brampton M M30-39 568/1027 138/245
859 1:59:56.7 5:42 1:57:21.4 3818 Stephanie Schoenhoff Oakville F F20-29 291/1100 70/252
860 1:59:58.6 5:42 1:57:47.2 4297 Paul Zeglen Mississauga M M50-59 569/1027 116/232
861 1:59:58.8 5:42 1:57:30.9 4261 Alicia Wuebbolt Mississauga F F20-29 292/1100 71/252
862 2:00:03.0 5:42 1:57:04.4 2539 Marsha Duggan Mississauga F F30-39 293/1100 103/334
863 2:00:04.3 5:42 1:56:30.3 3570 Avril Patrick Mississauga F F20-29 294/1100 72/252
864 2:00:04.5 5:42 1:56:38.8 2550 Agnes Dyjach Mississauga F F20-29 295/1100 73/252
865 2:00:05.5 5:42 1:59:06.2 3784 Nancy Ryerson Vieira Toronto F F50-59 296/1100 28/156
866 2:00:06.1 5:42 1:56:05.9 3905 Kevin Smith Brampton M M20-29 570/1027 85/143
867 2:00:07.9 5:42 1:58:39.2 2230 Kim Brouillette Milton F F30-39 297/1100 104/334
868 2:00:08.0 5:42 1:58:38.9 3729 Miranda Robinson Milton F F30-39 298/1100 105/334
869 2:00:09.0 5:42 1:58:48.7 2164 Neeraj Bhardwaj Woodbridge M M40-49 571/1027 190/312
870 2:00:16.0 5:42 2:00:03.4 2402 Jennifer Coronel Toronto F F20-29 299/1100 74/252
871 2:00:18.8 5:43 1:56:05.0 2491 Tony Dennis Milton M M50-59 572/1027 117/232
872 2:00:19.1 5:43 1:59:44.7 3202 Suzanne Main Mississauga F F40-49 300/1100 78/303
873 2:00:20.3 5:43 1:57:20.1 2701 Laura Giesbrecht Mississauga F F20-29 301/1100 75/252
874 2:00:20.8 5:43 1:58:38.3 4253 Rachel Woods Brampton F F20-29 302/1100 76/252
875 2:00:22.1 5:43 1:59:05.9 2639 Anne Freer Mississauga F F40-49 303/1100 79/303
876 2:00:22.5 5:43 1:57:46.1 4647 Andrew Oldham Mississauga M M40-49 573/1027 191/312
877 2:00:22.6 5:43 1:57:34.4 2406 Carlo Costanzo Milton M M30-39 574/1027 139/245
878 2:00:22.8 5:43 1:57:54.4 4276 Qian Yi Oakville M M30-39 575/1027 140/245
879 2:00:23.7 5:43 1:59:23.9 3707 Rahel Renner Bracebridge F F20-29 304/1100 77/252
880 2:00:24.4 5:43 1:59:02.3 2948 Ryan Kane Burlington M M30-39 576/1027 141/245
881 2:00:24.8 5:43 1:59:05.2 2399 Paul Corcoran Mississauga M M40-49 577/1027 192/312
882 2:00:29.3 5:43 1:56:29.5 3907 Lindsay Smith Oakville F F20-29 305/1100 78/252
883 2:00:31.9 5:43 1:56:29.5 2878 Jacob Hutchings Brampton M M---19 578/1027 21/29
884 2:00:32.6 5:43 1:58:08.2 3030 Kaitlin Krasic Etobicoke F F30-39 306/1100 106/334
885 2:00:33.9 5:43 1:59:16.8 4164 Cathy Wang Toront F F20-29 307/1100 79/252
886 2:00:34.8 5:43 1:59:25.8 3483 Ron Nicksy Mississauga M M50-59 579/1027 118/232
887 2:00:36.5 5:43 1:58:07.7 4644 Christian Nguyen Mississauga M M30-39 580/1027 142/245
888 2:00:36.9 5:43 1:59:30.3 2867 Bradley Hubahib Mississauga M M30-39 581/1027 143/245
889 2:00:43.6 5:44 1:58:18.2 4264 Kendra Yama Mississauga F F20-29 308/1100 80/252
890 2:00:44.3 5:44 1:59:39.5 4100 Marcia Tupling Mississauga F F40-49 309/1100 80/303
891 2:00:45.5 5:44 1:58:37.0 3383 Craig Mock Mississaugas M M30-39 582/1027 144/245
892 2:00:48.5 5:44 1:59:23.9 3233 Don Marshall Mississauga M M60-69 583/1027 22/59
893 2:00:49.0 5:44 1:59:09.2 4464 Paula Pereira Oakville F F40-49 310/1100 81/303
894 2:00:50.4 5:44 1:56:47.7 4646 Imran Ahmed Mississauga M M40-49 584/1027 193/312
895 2:00:52.4 5:44 1:58:01.3 4446 Carl Worrell Mississauga M M50-59 585/1027 119/232
896 2:00:52.8 5:44 1:59:02.9 2956 Michael Kasinski Woodbridge M M30-39 586/1027 145/245
897 2:00:53.3 5:44 1:59:10.3 3811 Karry Sawatsky Mississauga F F20-29 311/1100 81/252
898 2:00:55.0 5:44 2:00:23.6 1092 John Mowatt Mississauga M M60-69 587/1027 23/59
899 2:00:55.4 5:44 1:59:48.9 4313 Maureen Brook Toronto F F50-59 312/1100 29/156
900 2:00:59.0 5:45 1:59:31.7 3648 Jenn Porter Aurora F F40-49 313/1100 82/303
901 2:01:04.1 5:45 1:59:54.2 4638 Christine Pham Stoney Creek F F40-49 314/1100 83/303
902 2:01:08.3 5:45 2:00:01.1 4035 Tanya Terplak Toronto F F20-29 315/1100 82/252
903 2:01:08.3 5:45 1:59:58.0 3395 Wendy Montgomery Oakville F F40-49 316/1100 84/303
904 2:01:09.1 5:45 2:00:54.7 3574 Paula Pawelec Mississauga F F20-29 317/1100 83/252
905 2:01:09.4 5:45 1:59:59.6 4455 Scott Randell Toronto M M30-39 588/1027 146/245
906 2:01:09.7 5:45 2:00:02.5 4034 Natalie Terplak Toronto F F30-39 318/1100 107/334
907 2:01:11.4 5:45 1:58:18.7 4191 Kelly Webb Milton F F30-39 319/1100 108/334
908 2:01:12.4 5:45 1:59:07.3 3872 Scott Silva Brampton M M20-29 589/1027 86/143
909 2:01:12.5 5:45 1:59:07.4 3273 Terri McCreadie Brampton F F20-29 320/1100 84/252
910 2:01:12.9 5:45 2:00:04.4 4633 Dawn Martin Sarasota F F40-49 321/1100 85/303
911 2:01:15.4 5:45 1:59:32.6 3029 Ayla Krasa Mississauga F F20-29 322/1100 85/252
912 2:01:18.0 5:45 2:00:07.6 4362 Stephen Griggs Mississauga M M50-59 590/1027 120/232
913 2:01:18.4 5:45 1:57:46.1 2499 Kerri Devine Burlington F F30-39 323/1100 109/334
914 2:01:20.8 5:46 2:00:13.2 2741 Bruce Grant Mississauga M M50-59 591/1027 121/232
915 2:01:21.4 5:46 1:59:57.9 4224 Jennifer Willemse Mississauga F F30-39 324/1100 110/334
916 2:01:21.5 5:46 2:00:08.3 2708 Jonathan Gingras Valleyfield M M30-39 592/1027 147/245
917 2:01:21.6 5:46 1:59:53.4 2611 Ingrid Flikkema Brampton F F40-49 325/1100 86/303
918 2:01:22.8 5:46 1:57:49.0 4394 Julie Hallett Burlington F F20-29 326/1100 86/252
919 2:01:23.2 5:46 1:58:45.1 2066 Anna Piekarzewski Ottawa F F20-29 327/1100 87/252
920 2:01:24.1 5:46 2:01:10.4 3573 Claudia Pawelec Mississauga F F20-29 328/1100 88/252
921 2:01:25.5 5:46 2:00:07.8 2754 Jo Grineage Thamesville F F40-49 329/1100 87/303
922 2:01:26.9 5:46 2:00:20.8 3824 Jarrod Scott Sherwood Park M M40-49 593/1027 194/312
923 2:01:31.7 5:46 2:01:17.7 3303 Ken McLaren Oakville M M30-39 594/1027 148/245
924 2:01:31.8 5:46 1:59:36.4 4111 Krishna Vallabh Mississauga F F20-29 330/1100 89/252
925 2:01:38.1 5:46 2:00:59.9 3766 Jody Ruggiero Milton F F30-39 331/1100 111/334
926 2:01:38.1 5:46 2:01:00.1 2134 Julie Beattie Burlington F F30-39 332/1100 112/334
927 2:01:38.5 5:46 1:59:24.6 3641 Gregory Pollard Mississauga M M20-29 595/1027 87/143
928 2:01:38.9 5:46 1:58:53.2 3172 Leslie Lunstroth Moonstone F F30-39 333/1100 113/334
929 2:01:40.0 5:46 2:00:45.2 3085 Sarah Le Orangeville F F30-39 334/1100 114/334
930 2:01:41.2 5:47 1:59:06.5 4458 Adam Zyskowski Georgetown M M40-49 596/1027 195/312
931 2:01:43.3 5:47 1:59:43.3 3856 Jackie Shaw St. Catharines F F30-39 335/1100 115/334
932 2:01:45.1 5:47 1:57:59.7 3997 Vlad Suprun Mssissauga M M---19 597/1027 22/29
933 2:01:46.0 5:47 2:01:31.2 4023 Suryavanshi Tanishq Sarnia M M---19 598/1027 23/29
934 2:01:46.4 5:47 2:00:17.7 4326 Dan Dobrin Toronto M M40-49 599/1027 196/312
935 2:01:48.2 5:47 1:59:49.4 2086 Maja Babic Etobicoke F F30-39 336/1100 116/334
936 2:01:51.1 5:47 2:01:00.1 4482 Stephen Andrews Toronto M M30-39 600/1027 149/245
937 2:01:51.8 5:47 2:00:49.1 4661 Laura Beyak Mississauga F F40-49 337/1100 88/303
938 2:01:53.3 5:47 2:00:00.6 2826 Kristen Hevenor Toronto F F30-39 338/1100 117/334
939 2:01:56.5 5:47 1:59:23.1 2423 Stephen Crowley Oakville