Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Mississauga Marathon 2014
Starbucks Hazel 5K

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 15:33.0 3:07 15:33.0 9936 Sergio Raez Villanueva Mississauga M M---19 1/481 1/151
2 16:05.7 3:14 16:05.7 9571 Lewis Kent Mississauga M M---19 2/481 2/151
3 16:27.9 3:18 16:27.9 10375 Trevor Dieleman Ottawa M M20-29 3/481 1/59
4 16:49.0 3:22 16:49.0 10125 Evan Stevens Mississauga M M20-29 4/481 2/59
5 17:03.1 3:25 17:03.1 9028 Dylan Alick Mississauga M M---19 5/481 3/151
6 17:10.9 3:27 17:10.9 10421 Paul Leduc Ajax M M40-49 6/481 1/102
7 18:30.5 3:43 18:30.5 10175 Trevor Thom Toronto M M40-49 7/481 2/102
8 18:58.3 3:48 18:57.9 9469 Donna Harrison Toronto F F30-39 1/764 1/176
9 19:43.7 3:57 19:43.7 10074 Miguel Sierra Bernal Georgetown M M40-49 8/481 3/102
10 19:56.6 3:60 19:55.0 10108 Bryan Snow Toronto M M40-49 9/481 4/102
11 20:07.9 4:02 20:02.0 10048 Naasson Seixeiro Mississauga M M30-39 10/481 1/86
12 20:14.2 4:03 20:04.5 9802 Wade Murphy Mississauga M M30-39 11/481 2/86
13 20:15.3 4:04 20:14.8 10207 Wisner Tyler Oakville M M---19 12/481 4/151
14 20:21.0 4:05 20:15.4 10423 Andrea Blain Ajax F F20-29 2/764 1/151
15 20:22.0 4:05 20:22.0 10211 Tristan Underwood Mississauga M M---19 13/481 5/151
16 20:23.5 4:05 20:21.5 9931 John Rabbito Mississauga M M40-49 14/481 5/102
17 20:25.1 4:06 20:18.9 10424 Angie Hollins Pickering F F30-39 3/764 2/176
18 20:31.5 4:07 20:31.5 9155 Annie Bunting Toronto F F40-49 4/764 1/181
19 20:45.4 4:10 20:43.3 5762 Zeeshan Burhani Toronto M M20-29 15/481 3/59
20 21:06.7 4:14 20:40.5 9050 Dustin Dilulio Mississauga F NO AGE 5/764 1/1
21 21:07.2 4:14 21:07.2 9985 Shania Rodrigues Oshawa F F---19 6/764 1/151
22 21:17.5 4:16 21:05.4 9018 Anamsi Akari Mississauga M M20-29 16/481 4/59
23 21:28.3 4:18 21:26.0 10083 Marlon Simpson Brampton M M30-39 17/481 3/86
24 21:29.5 4:18 21:22.4 9739 Ryan McAree Mississauga M M---19 18/481 6/151
25 21:38.0 4:20 21:35.8 10465 Dan Bates Pickering M M50-59 19/481 1/55
26 21:41.3 4:21 21:41.3 10388 Pranav Yardi Mississauga M M---19 20/481 7/151
27 21:42.4 4:21 21:38.3 9920 Akul Prabhakar Mississauga M M---19 21/481 8/151
28 21:46.1 4:22 21:32.2 10459 Cameron Kotulak Oakville M M---19 22/481 9/151
29 21:46.9 4:22 21:45.8 9839 William Ord Mississauga M M---19 23/481 10/151
30 21:53.4 4:23 21:50.7 9251 Grant Cusack Toronto M M---19 24/481 11/151
31 22:03.4 4:25 22:00.6 9025 Steve Alger Mississauga M M40-49 25/481 6/102
32 22:09.1 4:26 22:01.2 9073 Jeff Baker Welland M M30-39 26/481 4/86
33 22:11.5 4:27 22:09.0 9967 Duarte Rendeiro Mississauga M M40-49 27/481 7/102
34 22:16.8 4:28 21:41.7 10381 Dan Hladil Owen Sound M M40-49 28/481 8/102
35 22:30.4 4:31 21:25.3 9821 Francki Nicole Mississauga F F20-29 7/764 2/151
36 22:36.0 4:32 22:34.5 10185 Glenn Tipold Mississauga M M---19 29/481 12/151
37 22:36.6 4:32 22:21.4 10405 Jessica Kellar Mississauga F F---19 8/764 2/151
38 22:39.0 4:32 22:25.2 9851 Luan Pan Toronto F F30-39 9/764 3/176
39 22:39.1 4:32 22:07.7 10076 Alex Simard Ontario M M---19 30/481 13/151
40 22:41.6 4:33 22:39.6 9833 Sean O'Connell Mississauga M M---19 31/481 14/151
41 22:42.6 4:33 22:38.2 9696 Samantha Macdonald Toronto F F---19 10/764 3/151
42 22:42.7 4:33 22:38.6 9626 Katherine Landell Toronto F F30-39 11/764 4/176
43 22:45.6 4:34 22:45.6 9115 Veronica Biggar Newmarket F F40-49 12/764 2/181
44 22:48.7 4:34 22:41.0 9321 Kristyn Dunn Brampton F F20-29 13/764 3/151
45 22:51.7 4:35 22:49.0 9479 Walid Herzallah Mississauga M M---19 32/481 15/151
46 22:53.7 4:35 22:50.1 10198 Corey Trott Mississauga M M20-29 33/481 5/59
47 22:54.3 4:35 22:53.8 10363 Steve Torrance Ottawa M M60-69 34/481 1/25
48 23:06.0 4:38 22:49.9 9589 Kirill Kirnichansky Mississauga M M---19 35/481 16/151
49 23:08.9 4:38 22:49.3 9934 Nadia Racco King City F F30-39 14/764 5/176
50 23:09.6 4:38 23:00.2 10350 George McMenemy Burlington M M60-69 36/481 2/25
51 23:11.3 4:39 23:09.3 10158 Bammy Tanveer Brampton M M---19 37/481 17/151
52 23:11.4 4:39 23:00.0 10371 Nicholas Bennett Mississauga M M---19 38/481 18/151
53 23:15.5 4:40 22:56.0 9801 Quin Munro Mississauga M M---19 39/481 19/151
54 23:16.2 4:40 22:58.7 9954 Steven Rea Niagara On The M M40-49 40/481 9/102
55 23:27.1 4:42 21:35.3 9461 Scot Hamilton Mississauga M M50-59 41/481 2/55
56 23:34.1 4:43 22:35.0 10387 Justin Croft Mississauga M M30-39 42/481 5/86
57 23:38.3 4:44 23:23.8 9201 Kevin Chau Mississauga M M---19 43/481 20/151
58 23:38.6 4:44 22:52.3 9736 Jordan McAlpine Waterloo M M20-29 44/481 6/59
59 23:41.6 4:45 23:41.6 10157 Noah Tangkengko Mississauga M M---19 45/481 21/151
60 23:43.4 4:45 23:18.1 9779 Kevin Molligoda Brampton M M30-39 46/481 6/86
61 23:47.7 4:46 23:39.2 9305 Peter Dorney Mississauga M M30-39 47/481 7/86
62 23:51.4 4:47 23:50.0 9238 Andrew Constantinescu Mississauga M M---19 48/481 22/151
63 23:52.5 4:47 23:34.6 10451 Brennon Thompson Mississauga M M---19 49/481 23/151
64 23:54.4 4:47 23:39.4 9014 Khush Agarwala Mississauga M M---19 50/481 24/151
65 23:56.3 4:48 23:56.3 9435 Will Grimes Toronto M M---19 51/481 25/151
66 23:57.0 4:48 23:55.1 9930 Chris Rabbito Mississauga M M---19 52/481 26/151
67 23:59.4 4:48 23:58.6 9980 Wajeeh Rizvi Missisauga M M---19 53/481 27/151
68 24:00.2 4:49 23:46.0 9142 Hazel Brewer Guelph F F30-39 15/764 6/176
69 24:08.9 4:50 23:34.1 9012 Thomas Adamopoulos Toronto M M---19 54/481 28/151
70 24:21.7 4:53 24:15.3 10307 Waldemar Zawada Mississauga M M50-59 55/481 3/55
71 24:23.7 4:53 22:50.1 9917 Gerald Posthuma Mississauga M M40-49 56/481 10/102
72 24:25.8 4:54 24:00.6 10347 Scott Clark Mississauga M M20-29 57/481 7/59
73 24:27.4 4:54 23:10.9 9185 Jordan Chan Oakville M M---19 58/481 29/151
74 24:31.2 4:55 22:48.8 9263 Johnathan Davidson Mississauga M M---19 59/481 30/151
75 24:31.8 4:55 23:24.9 10343 Rian Malik Mississauga M M---19 60/481 31/151
76 24:32.6 4:55 24:30.2 9412 Lucas Gleis Mississauga M M---19 61/481 32/151
77 24:36.8 4:56 24:34.0 10126 Aaron Stewart Toronto M M---19 62/481 33/151
78 24:38.4 4:56 24:12.6 9075 Yoosuf Bakhtair Mississauga M M---19 63/481 34/151
79 24:38.9 4:56 24:27.4 9607 Cooper Koreen Mississauga M M---19 64/481 35/151
80 24:39.7 4:56 24:32.8 9511 Philip Hyland Mississauga M M50-59 65/481 4/55
81 24:39.9 4:56 24:35.2 9424 Daly Grant Toronto M M40-49 66/481 11/102
82 24:41.2 4:57 24:27.3 9200 Brian Chau Mississauga M M50-59 67/481 5/55
83 24:43.2 4:57 24:39.8 10109 Rebecca Snow Toronto F F---19 16/764 4/151
84 24:43.6 4:57 24:00.5 9656 Jasper Leung Mississauga M M---19 68/481 36/151
85 24:44.7 4:57 23:42.4 9766 Benjamin Miller Mississauga M M20-29 69/481 8/59
86 24:44.8 4:57 24:43.9 9260 Michael Daroczi Mississauga M M50-59 70/481 6/55
87 24:45.9 4:58 24:36.0 10036 Pauline Saunders Mississauga F F40-49 17/764 3/181
88 24:49.1 4:58 24:37.4 10372 Andrew Bennett Mississauga M M---19 71/481 37/151
89 24:49.5 4:58 24:39.5 10256 Kevin Weech Mississauga M M50-59 72/481 7/55
90 24:52.7 4:59 24:47.4 9309 Doug Downey Mississauga M M50-59 73/481 8/55
91 24:54.1 4:59 24:17.1 9438 Andi Gu Mississauga M M---19 74/481 38/151
92 25:04.7 5:01 25:00.0 9734 Dragan Mazalica Oakville M M40-49 75/481 12/102
93 25:07.7 5:02 23:57.0 10218 Stephen Van Rees Toronto M M30-39 76/481 8/86
94 25:09.3 5:02 24:53.7 10002 Bruce Ryder Toronto M M50-59 77/481 9/55
95 25:10.0 5:02 23:47.5 9119 Alexandra Blom Bolton F F---19 18/764 5/151
96 25:10.3 5:03 25:08.9 10243 Jillian Waddell Toronto F F20-29 19/764 4/151
97 25:10.9 5:03 25:08.8 10329 Siddhartha Datta Mississauga M M---19 78/481 39/151
98 25:21.7 5:05 25:21.2 10261 Alana White Mississauga F F---19 20/764 6/151
99 25:31.2 5:07 25:26.2 9668 Jung Lim Thornhill M M---19 79/481 40/151
100 25:32.4 5:07 25:32.4 10402 Mariam Abdel-Baset Mississauga F F---19 21/764 7/151
101 25:32.8 5:07 24:48.0 10373 Jennifer Kaufman Burlington F F30-39 22/764 7/176
102 25:40.0 5:08 25:22.9 9724 Mauricio Martinez Mississauga M M---19 80/481 41/151
103 25:44.1 5:09 25:19.8 10433 Connor Gallagher Mississauga M M---19 81/481 42/151
104 25:46.9 5:10 25:14.1 9078 Amil Baljic Mississauga M M20-29 82/481 9/59
105 25:49.4 5:10 24:12.8 6011 Nicolas Gil Mississauga M M---19 83/481 43/151
106 25:51.2 5:11 25:41.4 10257 Meghan Weech Mississauga F F---19 23/764 8/151
107 25:52.9 5:11 25:48.4 9677 Domenic Logozzo Brampton M M40-49 84/481 13/102
108 25:52.9 5:11 25:50.7 10101 Mark Skinner Mississauga M M---19 85/481 44/151
109 25:53.4 5:11 23:33.6 9683 Craig Lowe Mississauga M M40-49 86/481 14/102
110 25:54.1 5:11 25:47.5 9987 Samantha Rogers Brantford F F30-39 24/764 8/176
111 25:58.0 5:12 25:42.8 9929 Ismail Qureshi Mississauga M M---19 87/481 45/151
112 25:58.2 5:12 25:20.4 10403 Katie Koziarski Milton F F20-29 25/764 5/151
113 25:59.2 5:12 25:44.2 9202 Kyle Chau Mississauga M M---19 88/481 46/151
114 26:02.5 5:13 25:42.3 9911 Liz Pomante Etobicoke F F30-39 26/764 9/176
115 26:07.4 5:14 25:18.2 10194 Marc Tremblay Lachine M M30-39 89/481 9/86
116 26:07.9 5:14 25:41.0 10473 Marianne Vervoort Mississauga F F30-39 27/764 10/176
117 26:10.1 5:15 25:42.1 10006 Ishan Sakhuja Brampton M M---19 90/481 47/151
118 26:11.1 5:15 25:53.0 10450 Adam Thompson Mississauga M M---19 91/481 48/151
119 26:11.4 5:15 26:11.4 10452 Brian Thompson Mississauga M M50-59 92/481 10/55
120 26:12.0 5:15 26:04.3 9748 Ryan McNamara Mississauga M M20-29 93/481 10/59
121 26:12.7 5:15 24:49.3 9454 Vandenbrouck Hadrien Montreal M M20-29 94/481 11/59
122 26:13.2 5:15 26:12.4 10262 Lauren White Mississauga F F---19 28/764 9/151
123 26:13.7 5:15 26:05.5 9277 McNamara Dennis Mississauga M M60-69 95/481 3/25
124 26:19.9 5:16 24:46.7 9617 Mike Lacasse Toronto M M20-29 96/481 12/59
125 26:20.0 5:16 26:05.9 10461 Terence Van Halderen Mississauga M M30-39 97/481 10/86
126 26:23.8 5:17 24:52.9 10051 Sanj Selvarajah Mississauga M M30-39 98/481 11/86
127 26:31.1 5:19 25:24.1 9395 Adrian Ace Geronimo Mississauga M M---19 99/481 49/151
128 26:31.7 5:19 26:04.3 10337 Anita Smidts Stratford F F30-39 29/764 11/176
129 26:33.7 5:19 25:31.5 10223 Paul Vardaro Woodbridge M M50-59 100/481 11/55
130 26:34.3 5:19 24:44.5 10445 Ronald Strathdee Oakville M M40-49 101/481 15/102
131 26:34.4 5:19 25:42.0 9676 Greg Loffree Toronto M M50-59 102/481 12/55
132 26:34.8 5:19 25:59.2 10441 Rahul Anil Mississauga M M---19 103/481 50/151
133 26:36.3 5:20 24:37.2 9039 Jun Hyun An Mississauga M M20-29 104/481 13/59
134 26:36.7 5:20 25:57.9 10437 Patti Freeman Orillia F F50-59 30/764 1/80
135 26:38.4 5:20 26:18.8 9044 Mathias Aranha Toronto M M---19 105/481 51/151
136 26:38.4 5:20 26:14.5 10431 Jamie Gallagher Mississauga F F20-29 31/764 6/151
137 26:38.5 5:20 26:03.3 9722 Lorenzo Marsiglia Mississauga M M30-39 106/481 12/86
138 26:38.8 5:20 26:04.7 10474 Edward Geddis New Milford M M40-49 107/481 16/102
139 26:39.3 5:20 26:04.4 9392 Joel Geddis Mississauga M M40-49 108/481 17/102
140 26:40.3 5:21 25:52.7 9620 Jane Lai Mississauga F F40-49 32/764 4/181
141 26:40.7 5:21 26:04.7 9924 Tony Puim Cambridge M M50-59 109/481 13/55
142 26:41.1 5:21 26:21.3 9256 Alexander Daly Toronto M M---19 110/481 52/151
143 26:45.4 5:22 26:30.5 10438 Jackie Dobson Oakville F F20-29 33/764 7/151
144 26:46.2 5:22 25:36.1 9743 Kimberley McCausland Mississauga F F40-49 34/764 5/181
145 26:47.3 5:22 26:29.9 10215 Robert Van De Velde Mississauga M M60-69 111/481 4/25
146 26:48.7 5:22 26:30.1 10242 Tom Vukovic Brampton M M30-39 112/481 13/86
147 26:49.6 5:22 26:42.4 10189 Nicole Toth Mississauga F F---19 35/764 10/151
148 26:50.6 5:23 26:25.4 9608 Agnes Kostrzewa Milton F F30-39 36/764 12/176
149 26:52.9 5:23 26:47.2 10118 Daniela Spiroska Oakville F F40-49 37/764 6/181
150 27:00.3 5:25 26:11.8 10273 Stewart Wilson Mississauga M M20-29 113/481 14/59
151 27:03.0 5:25 26:26.8 9224 Brandon Chu Mississauga M M---19 114/481 53/151
152 27:03.9 5:25 25:13.2 10415 Gavin Jameson Mississauga M M---19 115/481 54/151
153 27:07.2 5:26 26:01.9 9838 Aileen Olshevski Toronto F F---19 38/764 11/151
154 27:10.6 5:27 26:58.4 9884 John Peplinski Waterloo M M60-69 116/481 5/25
155 27:11.7 5:27 25:24.5 9997 Doug Ruston Mississauga M M50-59 117/481 14/55
156 27:11.7 5:27 26:52.7 10219 Denise Vandyk Springfield F F30-39 39/764 13/176
157 27:14.3 5:27 26:00.0 10406 Sierra Kellar Mississauga F F---19 40/764 12/151
158 27:17.2 5:28 27:17.2 9426 Kevin Gray Mississauga M M---19 118/481 55/151
159 27:17.5 5:28 25:24.8 10053 Julio Semanate Toronto M M20-29 119/481 15/59
160 27:19.3 5:28 26:47.5 9402 Joshua Giancola St Catharines M M20-29 120/481 16/59
161 27:19.9 5:28 27:11.4 10454 Braden Loker Brantford M M---19 121/481 56/151
162 27:20.2 5:29 27:14.3 9809 Ria Narang Mississauga F F---19 41/764 13/151
163 27:20.7 5:29 26:52.8 10346 Monika Dunn Toronto F F30-39 42/764 14/176
164 27:21.0 5:29 26:33.0 10065 Kadir Sheriff Scarborough M M30-39 122/481 14/86
165 27:25.6 5:30 25:50.9 9625 Danielle Lancaster King City F F20-29 43/764 8/151
166 27:26.3 5:30 27:01.6 9384 Scott Gardner Markham M M30-39 123/481 15/86
167 27:27.0 5:30 27:18.9 10330 David Guo Mississauga M M---19 124/481 57/151
168 27:30.3 5:31 27:27.8 9606 Natalie Konefal Mississauga F F---19 44/764 14/151
169 27:31.5 5:31 26:43.4 10470 Jonah Walker Oakville M M---19 125/481 58/151
170 27:33.8 5:31 27:08.2 9521 Nagessen Iyasawmy Brampton M M30-39 126/481 16/86
171 27:34.3 5:31 27:15.3 10288 Shelley Woods Burlington F F40-49 45/764 7/181
172 27:34.6 5:31 27:25.9 10331 Sharon Ni Mississauga F F40-49 46/764 8/181
173 27:34.9 5:31 26:32.8 9478 Alan Hernandez Brampton M M30-39 127/481 17/86
174 27:35.1 5:32 26:43.5 9564 Cathleen Kayser Kanata F F50-59 47/764 2/80
175 27:35.8 5:32 25:46.7 9875 Arturo Paz Etobicoke M M30-39 128/481 18/86
176 27:36.3 5:32 27:14.0 10348 Daniel Clark Mississauga M M---19 129/481 59/151
177 27:36.9 5:32 27:35.6 9894 Lisa Persaud Mississauga F F20-29 48/764 9/151
178 27:38.1 5:32 27:00.6 9015 Craig Aguiar-Winter Caledon M M30-39 130/481 19/86
179 27:38.1 5:32 27:23.3 9707 Erin Maloney-Chumney Oakville F F30-39 49/764 15/176
180 27:38.1 5:32 26:55.6 9240 Jennifer Cope Toronto F F---19 50/764 15/151
181 27:38.7 5:32 27:01.4 9016 Evan Aguiar-Winter Caledon M M---19 131/481 60/151
182 27:40.2 5:33 27:09.4 9664 Xian Hong Li Mississauga F F40-49 51/764 9/181
183 27:41.5 5:33 27:21.7 9704 Falakyar Malik Toronto M M---19 132/481 61/151
184 27:44.8 5:33 26:30.3 9191 Jonathan Chang Toronto M M20-29 133/481 17/59
185 27:46.4 5:34 27:40.0 9264 Cailea Davis Orangeville F F20-29 52/764 10/151
186 27:47.7 5:34 27:17.1 10367 Cristiano Almeida Mississauga M M30-39 134/481 20/86
187 27:48.1 5:34 27:11.8 10077 Danyka Simard Ottawa F F---19 53/764 16/151
188 27:48.8 5:34 26:15.1 10166 Judith Terry-Vieveen Beaverton F F40-49 54/764 10/181
189 27:49.3 5:34 27:12.7 10078 Jacques Simard Ontario M M40-49 135/481 18/102
190 27:49.6 5:34 25:25.0 10251 Matthew Wark Toronto M M20-29 136/481 18/59
191 27:50.6 5:35 26:41.7 10395 Massimo Ricci Maple M M---19 137/481 62/151
192 27:51.0 5:35 26:47.8 10264 Benjamin Wiebe Toronto M M---19 138/481 63/151
193 27:54.3 5:35 27:12.5 9662 Richelle Leung Markham F F---19 55/764 17/151
194 27:55.7 5:36 26:28.2 9686 Wenqing Luan Mississauga F F20-29 56/764 11/151
195 27:56.6 5:36 26:05.9 9171 Alexander Carlone Mississauga M M---19 139/481 64/151
196 27:58.8 5:36 25:43.3 9253 Brian D'Souza Brampton M M30-39 140/481 21/86
197 27:59.9 5:36 27:41.9 9046 Chino Arellano Mississauga M M20-29 141/481 19/59
198 28:00.0 5:36 27:30.4 9432 Savleen Grewal Brampton F F---19 57/764 18/151
199 28:03.6 5:37 27:43.9 10011 Mabelle Salinas Mississauga F F20-29 58/764 12/151
200 28:03.8 5:37 27:42.6 9962 Chris Reid Scarborough M M40-49 142/481 19/102
201 28:04.4 5:37 26:56.1 9328 Mike Edwards Mississauga M M50-59 143/481 15/55
202 28:04.7 5:37 26:48.0 9897 Michael Pew Mississauga M M20-29 144/481 20/59
203 28:05.1 5:38 27:33.7 9857 Nadia Parolin Mississauga F F40-49 59/764 11/181
204 28:05.1 5:38 27:31.1 10457 Elena Adamopoulos Toronto F F---19 60/764 19/151
205 28:06.5 5:38 27:53.3 9573 Anshul Keswani Mississauga M M---19 145/481 65/151
206 28:07.0 5:38 26:12.4 9529 Isaac Jang Vaughan M M20-29 146/481 21/59
207 28:08.2 5:38 27:58.5 10453 Michelle Loker Brantford F F30-39 61/764 16/176
208 28:09.9 5:38 26:29.1 9970 Dave Ribeiro Etobicoke M M20-29 147/481 22/59
209 28:10.6 5:39 26:50.1 10318 Hugh Ziernik Burlington M M40-49 148/481 20/102
210 28:13.7 5:39 28:03.2 9482 Michael Hiller Mississauga M M40-49 149/481 21/102
211 28:14.1 5:39 26:25.4 10409 Simon Cheung Mississauga M M30-39 150/481 22/86
212 28:14.5 5:39 27:18.8 10062 Matthew Shaw Mississauga M M---19 151/481 66/151
213 28:14.5 5:39 28:08.6 9538 Palfi Jennifer Milton F F---19 62/764 20/151
214 28:14.8 5:39 28:10.4 9147 Danielle Brooks Mississauga F F---19 63/764 21/151
215 28:15.1 5:40 28:01.8 9913 Betty Pomietlarz Mississauga F F30-39 64/764 17/176
216 28:15.4 5:40 28:11.0 5752 Lisa Brooks Mississauga F F40-49 65/764 12/181
217 28:16.6 5:40 27:20.3 9871 Paul Radcliffe Mississauga M M20-29 152/481 23/59
218 28:18.0 5:40 27:50.2 10460 Courtney Kotulak Oakville F F---19 66/764 22/151
219 28:21.6 5:41 27:40.1 9661 Renee Leung Markham F F---19 67/764 23/151
220 28:23.0 5:41 27:39.3 9558 Katerina Karadimas Toronto F F---19 68/764 24/151
221 28:23.3 5:41 28:19.9 9837 William Olmsted Mississauga M M---19 153/481 67/151
222 28:23.9 5:41 28:19.3 9817 Vincent Ngo Brampton M M---19 154/481 68/151
223 28:24.5 5:41 28:16.3 10382 Juliana Kowalenko Mississauga F F---19 69/764 25/151
224 28:29.3 5:42 26:51.8 10197 Sofia Troka Mississauga F F20-29 70/764 13/151
225 28:31.0 5:43 28:19.5 10250 Mira Ward Richmond Hill F F---19 71/764 26/151
226 28:31.6 5:43 28:17.1 9505 Mark Humphrey Guelph M M40-49 155/481 22/102
227 28:32.6 5:43 28:21.5 10306 Michal Zawada Mississauga M M30-39 156/481 23/86
228 28:33.0 5:43 27:27.7 9720 Myles Marrin Toronto M M---19 157/481 69/151
229 28:33.0 5:43 28:20.1 9219 Luke Christianson Woodbridge M M---19 158/481 70/151
230 28:33.4 5:43 27:27.0 9719 Kevin Marrin Toronto M M50-59 159/481 16/55
231 28:37.5 5:44 28:21.8 10391 Antonija Mazalica Oakville F F20-29 72/764 14/151
232 28:39.8 5:44 27:43.3 9500 Paul Hudson Mississauga M M40-49 160/481 23/102
233 28:39.8 5:44 27:42.5 9501 Sinclair Hudson Mississauga M M---19 161/481 71/151
234 28:42.8 5:45 27:14.8 9019 Mustafa Al-Durra Mississauga M M30-39 162/481 24/86
235 28:43.6 5:45 27:51.4 10298 Rafal Zabrocki Mississauga M M20-29 163/481 24/59
236 28:43.9 5:45 27:39.4 9034 Alena Alsheuskaya Toronto F F40-49 73/764 13/181
237 28:44.1 5:45 27:56.7 9555 Stephanie Kanellakis Toronto F F---19 74/764 27/151
238 28:44.3 5:45 27:56.5 10238 Priscilla Voulgaris Toronto F F---19 75/764 28/151
239 28:44.7 5:45 27:33.9 9786 Daniel Morin Mississauga M M20-29 164/481 25/59
240 28:44.9 5:45 28:17.7 9055 Murali Arunachalam Mississauga M M40-49 165/481 24/102
241 28:46.1 5:46 28:08.1 9665 Zili Liao Mississsauga M M40-49 166/481 25/102
242 28:46.9 5:46 28:14.8 10472 Julianne Condon Mississauga F F20-29 76/764 15/151
243 28:48.4 5:46 28:27.5 9315 Sarah Duhaime Toronto F F20-29 77/764 16/151
244 28:48.8 5:46 27:54.2 9752 Carolina Medina Mississauga F F---19 78/764 29/151
245 28:53.0 5:47 27:26.6 9485 Dennis Ho Sang Mississauga M M30-39 167/481 25/86
246 28:53.2 5:47 28:35.4 9758 Jessica Melo Mississauga F F---19 79/764 30/151
247 28:54.2 5:47 27:27.4 5815 John Coady Mississauga M M40-49 168/481 26/102
248 28:55.4 5:48 28:47.6 9190 Elizabeth Chang Woodbridge F F---19 80/764 31/151
249 28:55.7 5:48 27:41.8 10404 Patricia Kellar Mississauga F F40-49 81/764 14/181
250 28:55.9 5:48 28:00.0 9189 Aaron Chang Toronto M M20-29 169/481 26/59
251 28:57.4 5:48 28:22.6 9225 Greyson Chu Mississauga M M---19 170/481 72/151
252 28:57.8 5:48 28:04.9 9089 Barbara Bator Mississauga F F20-29 82/764 17/151
253 29:03.3 5:49 28:51.7 10090 Sattie Singh Brampton F F30-39 83/764 18/176
254 29:04.3 5:49 28:44.5 9631 Alexias Larsen Brampton F F---19 84/764 32/151
255 29:04.8 5:49 27:03.0 9737 Mari McAndrews Kitchener F F50-59 85/764 3/80
256 29:05.9 5:50 27:14.6 9172 Frank Carlone Mississauga M M50-59 171/481 17/55
257 29:06.6 5:50 28:33.3 9949 Alexandria Rangoussis Toronto F F---19 86/764 33/151
258 29:07.3 5:50 28:36.7 9405 Sharn Gil Oakville F F20-29 87/764 18/151
259 29:08.5 5:50 28:53.9 10463 Andrew Moennick Mississauga M M---19 172/481 73/151
260 29:10.3 5:51 28:48.6 9863 Deepak Patel Mississauga M M30-39 173/481 26/86
261 29:11.0 5:51 28:27.8 7036 Noah Houston Oakville M M---19 174/481 74/151
262 29:11.4 5:51 28:56.7 10366 Alexsandra Young Mississauga F F---19 88/764 34/151
263 29:11.7 5:51 28:36.1 10095 Navya Sirohi Missauga F F---19 89/764 35/151
264 29:13.1 5:51 28:35.0 9316 Anatoliy Duko Mississauga M M---19 175/481 75/151
265 29:13.3 5:51 28:34.7 9317 Olena Duko Mississauga F F30-39 90/764 19/176
266 29:16.4 5:52 28:19.1 10139 Michelle Sugimura Mississauga F F---19 91/764 36/151
267 29:18.3 5:52 29:15.5 9718 Luca Marques Oakville M M---19 176/481 76/151
268 29:19.0 5:52 27:54.3 9121 Stephen Blom Bolton M M40-49 177/481 27/102
269 29:19.4 5:52 29:17.0 9280 Fatima Deoliveira Mississauga F F60-69 92/764 1/18
270 29:19.5 5:52 29:09.3 9850 Tobias Pak North York M M---19 178/481 77/151
271 29:21.1 5:53 28:33.3 9450 Kabir Gupta Oakville M M---19 179/481 78/151
272 29:22.2 5:53 28:02.7 9109 Stuart Berry Mississauga M M40-49 180/481 28/102
273 29:23.3 5:53 28:42.8 10235 Anna Vilhena Mississauga F F30-39 93/764 20/176
274 29:24.4 5:53 28:23.6 10420 Mike Fedina Etobicoke M M50-59 181/481 18/55
275 29:25.0 5:53 28:33.0 9036 Ayah Amer Mississauga F F---19 94/764 37/151
276 29:25.5 5:54 27:13.6 10060 Sydney Sharp Mississauga F F---19 95/764 38/151
277 29:26.9 5:54 28:34.2 9037 Jennah Amer Mississauga F F---19 96/764 39/151
278 29:27.2 5:54 28:49.6 9497 Yumei Huang Mississauga F F40-49 97/764 15/181
279 29:27.6 5:54 28:26.8 9444 Jorge Guilarte Mississauga M M50-59 182/481 19/55
280 29:28.5 5:54 28:11.0 9338 Vincent Paul Enerlan Mississauga M M20-29 183/481 27/59
281 29:28.7 5:54 29:00.9 9282 Chris Depasquale Caledonia M M---19 184/481 79/151
282 29:30.4 5:55 28:33.0 10138 Amanda Sugimura Mississauga F F---19 98/764 40/151
283 29:30.7 5:55 28:16.2 9533 Miro Jasek Dundas M M40-49 185/481 29/102
284 29:32.4 5:55 28:25.2 9140 Katherine Breen Mississauga F F---19 99/764 41/151
285 29:32.4 5:55 28:05.8 9556 Lauren Kappius Toronto F F30-39 100/764 21/176
286 29:33.3 5:55 28:36.5 9162 Yvonne Milewksa Mississauga F F40-49 101/764 16/181
287 29:33.4 5:55 29:23.8 9584 Josiah Kim Maple M M---19 186/481 80/151
288 29:33.5 5:55 28:09.0 9120 Ann Blom Bolton F F40-49 102/764 17/181
289 29:33.8 5:55 29:10.9 10054 Vijay Sethumadavan Mississauga M M40-49 187/481 30/102
290 29:35.0 5:55 28:52.7 9081 Radley Balmont Toronto F F---19 103/764 42/151
291 29:35.2 5:56 28:27.9 9507 Danielle Husar Mississauga F F---19 104/764 43/151
292 29:35.4 5:56 29:08.9 9993 Ceilidh Rothwell Brampton F F20-29 105/764 19/151
293 29:36.5 5:56 28:40.2 9337 Ronillo Enerlan Mississauga M M40-49 188/481 31/102
294 29:38.2 5:56 29:35.3 9008 Sabeena Abdul Mississauga F F---19 106/764 44/151
295 29:45.4 5:58 29:41.6 9006 Ray Abdul Mississauga M M50-59 189/481 20/55
296 29:46.2 5:58 27:59.8 10379 Calvin Hyman Mississauga M M20-29 190/481 28/59
297 29:48.3 5:58 28:49.7 10364 Matthew Toy Toronto M M---19 191/481 81/151
298 29:48.8 5:58 29:33.3 9299 Scott Dobson Oakville M M50-59 192/481 21/55
299 29:48.8 5:58 29:36.5 10414 Owen Endras Woodbridge M M---19 193/481 82/151
300 29:50.7 5:59 28:52.4 10365 Donna Chow Toronto F F40-49 107/764 18/181
301 29:51.2 5:59 29:41.0 10426 Alexander Durlak Mississauga M M---19 194/481 83/151
302 29:51.2 5:59 29:40.5 10425 Martin Durlak Mississauga M M30-39 195/481 27/86
303 29:53.7 5:59 29:16.3 10192 Kent Tran Toronto M M40-49 196/481 32/102
304 29:54.5 5:59 29:48.6 9640 Tim Law Mississauga M M60-69 197/481 6/25
305 29:54.9 5:59 29:40.0 9870 Payal Patil Mississauga F F---19 108/764 45/151
306 29:58.3 5:60 28:29.5 9020 Salam Al-Durra Mississauga M M20-29 198/481 29/59
307 29:59.1 5:60 29:43.9 10462 Kim Moennick Mississauga F F40-49 109/764 19/181
308 30:00.2 6:01 29:43.2 10137 Todd Suderman Stoney Creek M M40-49 199/481 33/102
309 30:00.3 6:01 29:43.1 10134 Aaron Suderman Stoney Creek M M20-29 200/481 30/59
310 30:00.3 6:01 29:42.7 10135 Elisha Suderman Stoney Creek F F---19 110/764 46/151
311 30:00.6 6:01 28:26.3 9013 Lorelei Adarna Toronto F F20-29 111/764 20/151
312 30:01.5 6:01 28:11.3 7033 Ethan Strathdee Oakville M M---19 201/481 84/151
313 30:02.1 6:01 29:55.6 9767 Helena Miller Mississauga F F50-59 112/764 4/80
314 30:02.9 6:01 29:40.8 9160 Patrick Bustos Mississauga M M30-39 202/481 28/86
315 30:03.1 6:01 29:42.6 9609 Tony Kovac Mississauga M M40-49 203/481 34/102
316 30:07.9 6:02 30:01.5 9182 Addy Chan Mississauga M M60-69 204/481 7/25
317 30:09.2 6:02 29:42.8 9298 Daniel Dobrjanski Mississauga M M30-39 205/481 29/86
318 30:10.3 6:03 29:54.3 9588 Artemy Kirnichansky Mississauga M M30-39 206/481 30/86
319 30:11.3 6:03 29:33.8 9259 Darcy McDonald Brampton M M30-39 207/481 31/86
320 30:12.1 6:03 28:09.1 9139 Adrian Breen Mississauga M M---19 208/481 85/151
321 30:12.5 6:03 29:44.8 9314 Raaj Dudani Mississauga M M---19 209/481 86/151
322 30:13.4 6:03 28:14.0 10267 Slawek Wilczynski Mississauga M M30-39 210/481 32/86
323 30:14.2 6:03 29:00.9 9639 Briana Laurie Mississauga F F---19 113/764 47/151
324 30:14.8 6:03 28:11.8 9141 Stephen Breen Mississauga M M40-49 211/481 35/102
325 30:15.5 6:04 29:39.7 10302 Sandra Zavaglia Mississauga F F40-49 114/764 20/181
326 30:15.7 6:04 29:58.8 10305 Kinga Zawada Mississauga F F30-39 115/764 22/176
327 30:16.0 6:04 6872 Helina Tullio Toronto F F20-29 116/764 21/151
328 30:16.2 6:04 29:06.6 9397 Vergel Geronimo Mississauga M M40-49 212/481 36/102
329 30:16.9 6:04 30:05.8 9759 Mo Mendonca Burlington M M30-39 213/481 33/86
330 30:17.4 6:04 29:51.7 9445 Sumudu Gunathilaka Toronto M M30-39 214/481 34/86
331 30:18.6 6:04 29:51.0 10314 Lichen Zhang Mississauga F F---19 117/764 48/151
332 30:18.6 6:04 29:09.3 9627 Vicki Lane Toronto F F30-39 118/764 23/176
333 30:18.7 6:04 29:49.0 10315 Liyang Zhang Mississauga F F---19 119/764 49/151
334 30:21.1 6:05 29:01.3 9245 Margarita Coto Mississauga F F30-39 120/764 24/176
335 30:22.9 6:05 30:19.7 9005 Radhika Abdul Mississauga F F40-49 121/764 21/181
336 30:23.8 6:05 28:23.1 10392 David Hicks Mississauga M M40-49 215/481 37/102
337 30:24.2 6:05 28:23.6 10393 Shawn Hicks Mississauga M M---19 216/481 87/151
338 30:25.5 6:06 30:10.0 10179 Sarah Thomson Guelph F F20-29 122/764 22/151
339 30:25.6 6:06 30:20.3 10042 Emily Scodellaro Mississauga F F---19 123/764 50/151
340 30:26.0 6:06 28:44.7 10111 Ribeiro Sonia Richmond Hill F F20-29 124/764 23/151
341 30:28.3 6:06 29:54.0 9079 Munib Baljic Mississauga M M50-59 217/481 22/55
342 30:29.3 6:06 29:55.7 9738 Katie McAree Mississauga F F---19 125/764 51/151
343 30:30.0 6:06 28:48.8 9618 Alison Lackey Etobicoke F F20-29 126/764 24/151
344 30:32.5 6:07 29:49.9 9670 Daniella Liparoti Mississauga F F---19 127/764 52/151
345 30:35.1 6:08 29:42.8 9076 Lina Balbaa Mississauga F F30-39 128/764 25/176
346 30:37.8 6:08 29:36.4 9111 Hiba Beyhum Mississauga F F20-29 129/764 25/151
347 30:39.4 6:08 28:36.6 9923 Shannakay Puckrin Mississauga F F20-29 130/764 26/151
348 30:39.8 6:08 29:34.2 9877 Kirk Peart Mississauga M M40-49 218/481 38/102
349 30:40.2 6:09 28:36.6 9922 Matthew Puckrin Mississauga M M20-29 219/481 31/59
350 30:40.4 6:09 30:15.7 9091 James Beadnell Alliance M M40-49 220/481 39/102
351 30:41.8 6:09 30:02.8 9459 Soroka Halina Mississauga F F40-49 131/764 22/181
352 30:44.8 6:09 29:49.6 9638 Winnie Lau Toronto F F30-39 132/764 26/176
353 30:45.6 6:10 29:30.9 9267 Peter De Jonge Mississauga M M20-29 221/481 32/59
354 30:45.9 6:10 29:31.4 7007 Christina De Jonge Mississauga F F20-29 133/764 27/151
355 30:48.3 6:10 30:32.9 10317 Joyce Zhou Toronto F F20-29 134/764 28/151
356 30:48.7 6:10 29:55.4 9506 Matt Hunter Mississauga M M30-39 222/481 35/86
357 30:49.9 6:10 28:46.6 9183 David Chan Brampton M M40-49 223/481 40/102
358 30:50.3 6:11 29:59.0 9958 Timothy Reibetanz Toronto M M30-39 224/481 36/86
359 30:50.5 6:11 30:25.5 9674 Abigail Liznick Mississauga F F---19 135/764 53/151
360 30:51.5 6:11 30:32.9 9574 Nguyet Kha Mississauga F F20-29 136/764 29/151
361 30:52.5 6:11 30:37.4 10142 Ke Sun Toronto M M30-39 225/481 37/86
362 30:53.6 6:11 30:16.9 9475 Brock Hedges Toronto M M30-39 226/481 38/86
363 30:54.5 6:11 29:30.7 10316 Evan Zhao Mississauga M M---19 227/481 88/151
364 30:55.1 6:12 30:55.1 9703 Aditaya Malghan Mississauga M M---19 228/481 89/151
365 30:57.0 6:12 30:53.5 10128 Samantha Stewart Mississauga F F20-29 137/764 30/151
366 30:57.4 6:12 29:18.2 10168 Dean Tessaro Mississauga M M---19 229/481 90/151
367 30:57.7 6:12 29:18.3 9360 Colton Forsyth Mississauga M M---19 230/481 91/151
368 31:00.7 6:13 30:23.4 9287 Madison Dewit Mississauga F F---19 138/764 54/151
369 31:01.3 6:13 29:08.8 10292 Ning Yang Mississauga F F40-49 139/764 23/181
370 31:02.2 6:13 30:19.1 7035 Tanja Loeb Oakville F F40-49 140/764 24/181
371 31:05.6 6:14 29:27.2 10169 Robyn Tessaro Mississauga F F30-39 141/764 27/176
372 31:06.7 6:14 30:58.0 10049 Marina Selcuk Mississauga F F40-49 142/764 25/181
373 31:07.5 6:14 30:58.5 10147 Magdalena Swiezawski Mississauga F F30-39 143/764 28/176
374 31:07.6 6:14 30:43.2 9706 Jules Mallari Mississauga M M20-29 231/481 33/59
375 31:07.6 6:14 30:58.0 10148 Marcin Swiezawski Mississauga M M40-49 232/481 41/102
376 31:10.0 6:14 29:35.7 9910 Angelo Polinario Mississauga M M20-29 233/481 34/59
377 31:10.8 6:15 30:13.2 10399 Abigail Denney Mississauga F F---19 144/764 55/151
378 31:13.8 6:15 30:32.7 9275 Edna Delgado Mississauga F F30-39 145/764 29/176
379 31:14.4 6:15 30:26.3 10359 Carter Van Mississauga M M---19 234/481 92/151
380 31:15.5 6:16 29:03.6 10458 Andrea Katz Toronto F F30-39 146/764 30/176
381 31:15.6 6:16 30:27.2 10214 Brandon Van Cambridge M M---19 235/481 93/151
382 31:18.8 6:16 30:51.6 7012 Maya Meschkuleit Mississauga F F---19 147/764 56/151
383 31:20.0 6:16 30:32.4 10360 Bobby Van Mississauga M M---19 236/481 94/151
384 31:21.3 6:17 30:17.2 9520 Sarah Issa Brampton F F20-29 148/764 31/151
385 31:23.2 6:17 31:02.0 10114 Chris Southey Mississauga M M60-69 237/481 8/25
386 31:23.5 6:17 31:20.0 9783 Celestina Montaniel Mississauga F F50-59 149/764 5/80
387 31:24.2 6:17 29:14.6 9323 Harmony Ebbers Burlington F F30-39 150/764 31/176
388 31:24.3 6:17 31:01.6 9212 Raymond Chiu Mississauga M M50-59 238/481 23/55
389 31:26.8 6:18 31:12.5 9383 Ervin Garcia Mississauga M M---19 239/481 95/151
390 31:27.6 6:18 31:19.9 10340 Lobo Benakanda Mississauga M M30-39 240/481 39/86
391 31:27.9 6:18 30:00.0 9721 Audrica Marshall Hamilton F F50-59 151/764 6/80
392 31:28.9 6:18 30:36.4 9602 Brian Ko Mississauga M M30-39 241/481 40/86
393 31:29.6 6:18 30:00.8 9634 Kurt Latanville Georgetown M M20-29 242/481 35/59
394 31:29.6 6:18 29:51.1 10167 Chris Tessaro Mississauga M M50-59 243/481 24/55
395 31:29.7 6:18 29:24.5 9099 Thomas Beer Mississauga M M---19 244/481 96/151
396 31:30.4 6:19 30:49.6 10043 Adam Scott Mississauga M M---19 245/481 97/151
397 31:30.4 6:19 30:48.7 9249 Bonnie Crombie Mississauga F F50-59 152/764 7/80
398 31:30.7 6:19 30:49.3 10045 Stephanie Scott Mississauga F F40-49 153/764 26/181
399 31:31.2 6:19 30:13.4 9179 Trinity Ceresna Toronto F F---19 154/764 57/151
400 31:32.2 6:19 29:27.1 9098 Chris Beer Mississauga M M40-49 246/481 42/102
401 31:34.8 6:19 31:10.4 9070 Celine Bailleul Brampton F F---19 155/764 58/151
402 31:35.8 6:20 30:10.4 9169 Kevin Campbell Mississauga M M60-69 247/481 9/25
403 31:36.1 6:20 29:32.2 9883 Lisa Penny Caledon F F30-39 156/764 32/176
404 31:36.4 6:20 30:02.7 9598 Barb Klei Sunderland F F40-49 157/764 27/181
405 31:36.4 6:20 30:23.3 10419 Heather McKay Mississauga F F20-29 158/764 32/151
406 31:36.6 6:20 31:08.5 9425 Heather Grant Mississauga F F30-39 159/764 33/176
407 31:37.3 6:20 29:51.8 9389 Pawel Gebski Mississauga M M30-39 248/481 41/86
408 31:40.3 6:21 30:59.3 10013 Wedgbury Samantha Mississauga F F---19 160/764 59/151
409 31:41.1 6:21 31:04.1 9472 Iman Hashemi Toronto M M30-39 249/481 42/86
410 31:41.5 6:21 30:46.2 10322 Kieran Thomas Toronto M M---19 250/481 98/151
411 31:43.8 6:21 30:04.2 9514 Filipe Ines Mississauga M M40-49 251/481 43/102
412 31:43.8 6:21 30:48.6 10104 Cameron Smith Toronto M M---19 252/481 99/151
413 31:44.0 6:21 31:24.5 9876 Stefanie Peachey Burlington F F30-39 161/764 34/176
414 31:45.5 6:22 30:11.6 10355 Thilakendren Manickam Mississauga M M40-49 253/481 44/102
415 31:47.5 6:22 31:31.9 10143 Xiaozheng Sun Toronto M M---19 254/481 100/151
416 31:47.5 6:22 31:40.5 9517 Emily Ip Sze Yuen Brampton F F---19 162/764 60/151
417 31:48.1 6:22 31:40.9 10446 Alicia Brown Brampton F F---19 163/764 61/151
418 31:48.8 6:22 31:32.5 10304 Anna Zawada Mississauga F F50-59 164/764 8/80
419 31:49.3 6:22 30:03.5 9348 McKenzie Fearon Mississauga F F---19 165/764 62/151
420 31:49.8 6:22 30:54.5 9705 Fatehyar Malik Toronto M M---19 255/481 101/151
421 31:50.0 6:22 31:28.0 10088 Gagandeep Singh Mississauga F F20-29 166/764 33/151
422 31:50.9 6:23 31:27.9 9825 Svetlana Nikolic Mississauga F F50-59 167/764 9/80
423 31:51.8 6:23 29:48.3 9869 Leena Patel-Asner Mississauga F F30-39 168/764 35/176
424 31:52.8 6:23 30:46.4 9678 Laura Lojek Kitchener F F30-39 169/764 36/176
425 31:54.4 6:23 31:21.0 9862 Aditi Patel Mississauga F F20-29 170/764 34/151
426 31:55.1 6:24 30:40.0 9209 Nathan Cheung Toronto M M---19 256/481 102/151
427 31:55.8 6:24 30:43.1 10400 Andrew Guthrie Brampton M M20-29 257/481 36/59
428 31:55.9 6:24 30:44.0 10282 Louise Wong Mississauga F F20-29 171/764 35/151
429 31:56.1 6:24 31:00.3 9559 Vasili Karadimas Toronto M M---19 258/481 103/151
430 31:57.1 6:24 30:50.3 9399 Shaan Ghai Mississauga M M20-29 259/481 37/59
431 31:57.3 6:24 31:09.3 9449 Arjun Gupta Oakville M M---19 260/481 104/151
432 31:57.3 6:24 31:35.3 9945 Nicholas Rampertab Oakville M M---19 261/481 105/151
433 31:57.3 6:24 31:28.2 10133 Subbu Subramaniam Mississauga M M50-59 262/481 25/55
434 31:57.4 6:24 30:50.8 9161 Fiona Butler Mississauga F F20-29 172/764 36/151
435 31:57.7 6:24 29:45.7 10059 Alexa Sharp Mississauga F F---19 173/764 63/151
436 31:57.8 6:24 29:40.6 9084 Luis Barboza Brampton M M30-39 263/481 43/86
437 31:58.3 6:24 30:52.3 9679 Monika Lojek Etobicoke F F30-39 174/764 37/176
438 31:58.3 6:24 30:43.6 9534 Nicole Jaskova Toronto F F20-29 175/764 37/151
439 31:58.4 6:24 31:41.1 10124 Shelly Stephens Kelowna F F50-59 176/764 10/80
440 31:58.6 6:24 31:41.4 9476 Sara Herbert Barrie F F20-29 177/764 38/151
441 32:00.0 6:24 31:38.5 9565 Katherine Kee Etobicoke F F40-49 178/764 28/181
442 32:00.0 6:24 31:25.9 9094 Matthew Beaudoin Elora M M---19 264/481 106/151
443 32:00.3 6:25 30:41.9 10290 Mike Wright Milton M M40-49 265/481 45/102
444 32:01.0 6:25 30:50.9 9742 Allison McCausland Mississauga F F---19 179/764 64/151
445 32:01.1 6:25 30:30.8 10052 Sid Selvarajah Thornhill M M30-39 266/481 44/86
446 32:03.5 6:25 31:27.5 9951 Spiri Rangoussis Toronto F F40-49 180/764 29/181
447 32:04.1 6:25 31:46.5 9048 Joanna Arellano Mississauga F F20-29 181/764 39/151
448 32:04.4 6:25 31:15.7 9446 Anil Gupta Oakville M M40-49 267/481 46/102
449 32:04.9 6:25 31:45.6 9921 Anna Priolo Etobicoke F F30-39 182/764 38/176
450 32:05.0 6:25 31:07.0 10323 Lynn Mallett Toronto F F40-49 183/764 30/181
451 32:05.3 6:26 30:14.8 7010 Kara Kinsman Guelph F F40-49 184/764 31/181
452 32:07.7 6:26 31:50.3 10007 Karen Salas Mississauga F F30-39 185/764 39/176
453 32:08.8 6:26 32:06.9 7043 Luka Parikh Mississauga M M---19 268/481 107/151
454 32:10.0 6:26 30:38.3 9310 Nicole Drake Mississauga F F30-39 186/764 40/176
455 32:10.9 6:27 31:55.8 9804 Hasham Mustafa Mississauga M M---19 269/481 108/151
456 32:11.5 6:27 31:16.4 10247 Leah Walzak Mississauga F F---19 187/764 65/151
457 32:13.7 6:27 30:31.9 9214 Alana Chou Etobicoke F F40-49 188/764 32/181
458 32:14.1 6:27 31:04.9 9919 Milagros Pozzo Mississauga F F40-49 189/764 33/181
459 32:14.6 6:27 32:09.6 9939 Manvir Rai Brampton F F---19 190/764 66/151
460 32:16.2 6:28 30:16.7 10086 Davinder Singh Oakville M M50-59 270/481 26/55
461 32:20.6 6:29 32:18.0 10174 Saruggan Thiruchelvan Mississauga M M---19 271/481 109/151
462 32:21.2 6:29 30:44.5 10333 Shriya Stenger Toronto F F---19 191/764 67/151
463 32:21.3 6:29 31:04.0 9455 Mohammad Hafejee Toronto M M20-29 272/481 38/59
464 32:22.8 6:29 32:12.4 9246 Kathleen Cranmer Mississauga F F60-69 192/764 2/18
465 32:23.6 6:29 32:16.7 10401 Nora Farah Toronto F F20-29 193/764 40/151
466 32:25.9 6:30 31:10.9 9778 Emily Moher Mississauga F F40-49 194/764 34/181
467 32:27.4 6:30 32:13.6 10069 Peter Shi Thornhill M M20-29 273/481 39/59
468 32:28.4 6:30 31:26.8 9793 Andrew Mota Brampton M M---19 274/481 110/151
469 32:30.1 6:31 31:57.1 9291 Nicolas Di Laudo Mississauga M M20-29 275/481 40/59
470 32:31.4 6:31 31:47.7 9096 Rachel Beaver Mississauga F F---19 195/764 68/151
471 32:33.1 6:31 31:11.1 9781 Erika Moncada Brampton F F20-29 196/764 41/151
472 32:37.1 6:32 32:16.8 9912 Vanessa Pomante Toronto F F20-29 197/764 42/151
473 32:39.3 6:32 31:25.7 10310 Freda Zhang Mississauga F F20-29 198/764 43/151
474 32:43.0 6:33 31:24.5 9192 Jessica Channon Whitby F F20-29 199/764 44/151
475 32:43.4 6:33 31:39.8 10380 Samantha Candeloro-Wolter Mississauga F F---19 200/764 69/151
476 32:45.2 6:34 32:19.3 9375 Lito Gabriel Mississauga M M40-49 276/481 47/102
477 32:45.2 6:34 32:19.7 9374 Julia Gabriel Mississauga F F20-29 201/764 45/151
478 32:47.4 6:34 30:46.1 9128 Ian Boquiren Mississauga M M40-49 277/481 48/102
479 32:47.9 6:34 30:48.0 9848 Carlton Pais Barrie M M30-39 278/481 45/86
480 32:48.1 6:34 30:48.9 9648 Jennifer Lee Tottenham F F30-39 202/764 41/176
481 32:48.4 6:34 31:25.4 9024 Zaidun Alganabi Richmond Hill M M20-29 279/481 41/59
482 32:50.2 6:35 31:28.6 9159 Michelle Bustamante Mississauga F F20-29 203/764 46/151
483 32:50.8 6:35 32:19.8 9615 Monica Kuziora Stoney Creek F F20-29 204/764 47/151
484 32:52.2 6:35 32:23.2 9154 Mansee Bubber Mississauga F F---19 205/764 70/151
485 32:53.3 6:35 31:02.9 9301 Julianne Donato Stoney Creek F F20-29 206/764 48/151
486 32:54.3 6:35 31:48.6 10308 Ainney Zhang Toronto F F30-39 207/764 42/176
487 32:57.1 6:36 31:34.7 9297 Lisa Do Couto Brampton F F20-29 208/764 49/151
488 32:58.1 6:36 31:01.6 9728 Taran Massey-Singh Brampton M M---19 280/481 111/151
489 32:58.4 6:36 31:52.0 9542 Edward Jonasson Aurora M M40-49 281/481 49/102
490 32:58.9 6:36 31:02.3 9727 Jaipaul Massey-Singh Brampton M M40-49 282/481 50/102
491 32:59.2 6:36 32:58.4 10206 Peggy Tyers Mississauga F F50-59 209/764 11/80
492 33:00.1 6:37 32:40.9 9613 Leslie Kuhar Mississauga F F40-49 210/764 35/181
493 33:00.1 6:37 32:31.9 9027 Rayan Ali Mississauga M M---19 283/481 112/151
494 33:00.3 6:37 32:34.8 9943 Yeshna Ramnauth Brampton F F20-29 211/764 50/151
495 33:01.5 6:37 32:45.2 9695 Melissa Maccarone Mississauga F F---19 212/764 71/151
496 33:02.2 6:37 31:05.0 9101 Monica Bejan Toronto F F30-39 213/764 43/176
497 33:04.2 6:37 32:06.1 10338 James Stevenson Toronto M M---19 284/481 113/151
498 33:04.6 6:37 32:53.8 10203 Chiu Ping Tse Mississauga F F60-69 214/764 3/18
499 33:05.0 6:37 31:23.8 9196 Ethan Chapin Mississauga M M---19 285/481 114/151
500 33:05.9 6:38 32:39.1 9495 Maria Howlett Mississauga F F50-59 215/764 12/80
501 33:06.2 6:38 33:06.2 9623 Christine Lalonde Mississauga F F20-29 216/764 51/151
502 33:06.4 6:38 32:45.8 9874 Walter Pawlowski Brampton M M50-59 286/481 27/55
503 33:07.8 6:38 32:32.0 10427 Michael Raftus Mississauga M M50-59 287/481 28/55
504 33:08.6 6:38 31:57.8 9682 Dianna Love Mississauga F F40-49 217/764 36/181
505 33:15.1 6:40 32:54.0 9092 John Beadnell Alliance M M40-49 288/481 51/102
506 33:17.1 6:40 32:44.3 10471 Lisa Marie Antunes Mississuaga F F30-39 218/764 44/176
507 33:18.3 6:40 32:57.3 9808 Naveet Nanwa Brampton M M20-29 289/481 42/59
508 33:22.2 6:41 33:04.3 9215 Helen Chow Toronto F F30-39 219/764 45/176
509 33:22.5 6:41 31:18.2 9088 Kim Bassett Mississauga F F30-39 220/764 46/176
510 33:24.4 6:41 32:57.6 9064 Melody Bach Mississauga F F---19 221/764 72/151
511 33:26.8 6:42 32:53.4 9785 Shaniah Morales Brampton F F20-29 222/764 52/151
512 33:29.6 6:42 33:14.9 10341 Shannon Dal Grande Bolton F F40-49 223/764 37/181
513 33:30.1 6:43 31:36.5 9537 Vinoth Jeganathan Brampton M M20-29 290/481 43/59
514 33:31.1 6:43 32:40.9 9409 Simran Gill Mississauga F F---19 224/764 73/151
515 33:31.1 6:43 32:40.9 9933 Madhumitha Rabindranath Mississiauga F F---19 225/764 74/151
516 33:32.6 6:43 33:06.3 9493 Alex Howlett Mississauga F F20-29 226/764 53/151
517 33:33.1 6:43 33:06.4 9494 Eryn Howlett Mississauga F F---19 227/764 75/151
518 33:33.4 6:43 31:35.4 10398 Kajal Vadgama Mississauga F F20-29 228/764 54/151
519 33:33.7 6:43 32:34.1 10293 Erica Yoshida Mississauga F F40-49 229/764 38/181
520 33:35.9 6:44 32:45.1 9600 Dorothy Knight Mississauga F F30-39 230/764 47/176
521 33:36.0 6:44 32:44.8 9599 David Knight Mississauga M M30-39 291/481 46/86
522 33:38.3 6:44 32:58.5 9532 Eva Janzen Milton F F30-39 231/764 48/176
523 33:38.3 6:44 33:36.2 7044 Dylan Parikh Mississauga M M---19 292/481 115/151
524 33:39.6 6:44 32:35.7 9585 Brad King Brampton M M50-59 293/481 29/55
525 33:41.4 6:45 33:10.6 10163 Maureen Teixeira Mississauga F F70+ 232/764 1/6
526 33:41.6 6:45 33:06.8 10263 Simon Whitmell Mississauga M M20-29 294/481 44/59
527 33:41.7 6:45 32:09.2 10389 Alyssa Tilemans Mississauga F F---19 233/764 76/151
528 33:42.6 6:45 32:29.6 9986 Rebecca Rogers Mississauga F F30-39 234/764 49/176
529 33:44.8 6:45 33:06.1 10093 Vrinda Singh Mississauga F F---19 235/764 77/151
530 33:46.6 6:46 33:43.0 10026 Jagnoor Sangha Ajax M M---19 295/481 116/151
531 33:47.7 6:46 32:25.9 9453 Furtuna Habtemicael Kitchener F F30-39 236/764 50/176
532 33:50.5 6:47 33:21.5 9456 Farooqi Haifa Mississauga F F---19 237/764 78/151
533 33:50.7 6:47 32:45.4 10376 Caroline Feeley Mississauga F F---19 238/764 79/151
534 33:50.8 6:47 33:23.6 9243 Bobbi Cosby Burlington F F50-59 239/764 13/80
535 33:51.7 6:47 33:04.6 9663 Stanley Leung Mississauga M M50-59 296/481 30/55
536 33:54.7 6:47 32:00.0 9647 Jacky Lee Thornhil M M20-29 297/481 45/59
537 33:56.5 6:48 32:43.8 9448 Ariya Gupta Oakville F F---19 240/764 80/151
538 33:56.5 6:48 33:45.0 9849 Natalie Pak North York F F---19 241/764 81/151
539 33:58.8 6:48 33:32.7 10025 Hardev Sangha Mississauga M M40-49 298/481 52/102
540 33:59.5 6:48 33:52.4 9840 Paula Orjuela Richmond Hill F F20-29 242/764 55/151
541 34:00.5 6:49 33:38.4 9823 Jasreet Nijjar Brampton F F---19 243/764 82/151
542 34:00.5 6:49 32:53.3 9458 Claire Halford Mississauga F F---19 244/764 83/151
543 34:00.6 6:49 32:52.7 9457 Andrew Halford Mississauga M M40-49 299/481 53/102
544 34:01.5 6:49 32:52.5 10301 Walt Zanel Mississauga M M50-59 300/481 31/55
545 34:01.8 6:49 32:53.3 10300 Hailey Zanel Mississauga F F---19 245/764 84/151
546 34:02.1 6:49 32:11.5 10196 Linda Troitino Gilford F F30-39 246/764 51/176
547 34:04.5 6:49 33:04.8 9437 Elizabeth Groskorth Mississauga F F40-49 247/764 39/181
548 34:05.0 6:49 33:07.2 9751 Lesley McReynolds Mississauga F F40-49 248/764 40/181
549 34:05.6 6:50 34:01.5 9035 Sermin Altundal Scarborough F F30-39 249/764 52/176
550 34:05.7 6:50 33:04.2 10008 Humaira Saleem Burlington F F20-29 250/764 56/151
551 34:06.9 6:50 32:02.6 9659 Naomi Leung Mississauga F F30-39 251/764 53/176
552 34:07.4 6:50 32:59.4 9810 Lora Nasim Brampton F F30-39 252/764 54/176
553 34:09.3 6:50 33:30.5 9221 Tucker Christina Mississauga F F20-29 253/764 57/151
554 34:09.6 6:50 33:19.4 10117 Leah Speller Mississauga F F20-29 254/764 58/151
555 34:10.1 6:51 33:40.1 10046 Bubber Seema Mississauga F F40-49 255/764 41/181
556 34:11.2 6:51 32:36.6 9554 Yuki Kaneko Mississauga M M---19 301/481 117/151
557 34:11.2 6:51 34:02.9 9295 Marilza Diniz Mississauga F F40-49 256/764 42/181
558 34:11.3 6:51 32:36.2 9553 Shuichi Kaneko Mississauga M M50-59 302/481 32/55
559 34:12.3 6:51 33:07.0 10378 Caroline Feeley Oakville F F40-49 257/764 43/181
560 34:12.4 6:51 34:05.5 10172 Gurleen Thind Brampton F F---19 258/764 85/151
561 34:13.5 6:51 32:16.0 9428 Tara Greenwood Mississauga F F40-49 259/764 44/181
562 34:13.8 6:51 33:14.1 9681 Methven Lorraine Etobicoke M M50-59 303/481 33/55
563 34:14.4 6:51 32:44.6 10209 Sameer Umar Mississauga M M30-39 304/481 47/86
564 34:15.6 6:52 34:08.1 9265 Tracey Davis Ottawa F F40-49 260/764 45/181
565 34:15.6 6:52 33:07.2 9170 Shierel Caoagas Mississauga F F30-39 261/764 55/176
566 34:16.7 6:52 34:12.1 10073 Simran Sidhu Brampton F F20-29 262/764 59/151
567 34:17.8 6:52 32:26.4 9622 Karam Lal Brampton M M40-49 305/481 54/102
568 34:18.1 6:52 33:05.4 9795 Brittany Moyle Mississauga F F20-29 263/764 60/151
569 34:20.1 6:53 32:40.1 9359 Andrea Forsyth Mississauga F F30-39 264/764 56/176
570 34:23.0 6:53 32:49.7 10165 Sue Terry Loit Mississauga F F40-49 265/764 46/181
571 34:26.2 6:54 33:26.9 10064 Safiya Shere Mississauga F F30-39 266/764 57/176
572 34:29.5 6:54 32:54.3 10204 Jorge Ture Etobicoke M M40-49 306/481 55/102
573 34:29.7 6:54 32:54.2 10205 Sophia Ture Etobicoke F F---19 267/764 86/151
574 34:29.8 6:54 32:50.4 9714 Mirrado Maria Mississauga F F30-39 268/764 58/176
575 34:30.8 6:55 33:18.8 9756 Sangeeta Mehta Oakville F F40-49 269/764 47/181
576 34:31.1 6:55 33:59.4 9856 Lisa Parolin Mississauga F F30-39 270/764 59/176
577 34:31.7 6:55 33:59.4 9831 Susie O'Byrne Mississauga F F50-59 271/764 14/80
578 34:31.8 6:55 33:52.7 9925 Sarah Qidwai Mississauga F F20-29 272/764 61/151
579 34:33.5 6:55 32:19.9 10130 Danielle Sturhar Mississauga F F---19 273/764 87/151
580 34:34.7 6:55 34:18.7 9068 Clara Baik Missisauga F F30-39 274/764 60/176
581 34:38.0 6:56 33:42.2 9818 Tam Nguyen Brampton M M40-49 307/481 56/102
582 34:38.4 6:56 34:16.3 9415 Meghan Goldie Mississauga F F20-29 275/764 62/151
583 34:39.5 6:56 33:03.5 9404 Alvaro Gil Missisauga M M50-59 308/481 34/55
584 34:40.0 6:56 33:33.9 9087 Cathy Basinger Aurora F F50-59 276/764 15/80
585 34:43.5 6:57 32:18.1 9261 Taleb Darr Toronto M M30-39 309/481 48/86
586 34:45.1 6:58 34:24.9 10430 Samuel Pena Mississauga M M---19 310/481 118/151
587 34:45.9 6:58 34:33.0 10014 Tricia Sampson Mississauga F F30-39 277/764 61/176
588 34:46.0 6:58 33:27.6 9909 Mandy Pocrnic Milton F F20-29 278/764 63/151
589 34:46.4 6:58 33:27.7 9968 Mary Renic Oakville F F40-49 279/764 48/181
590 34:46.6 6:58 34:11.3 10268 Alton Williams Mississauga M M30-39 311/481 49/86
591 34:46.9 6:58 34:33.7 9527 Gauri Jalota Mississauga F F20-29 280/764 64/151
592 34:47.5 6:58 33:17.5 9108 Michelle Berry Mississauga F F30-39 281/764 62/176
593 34:48.6 6:58 34:09.0 9835 Bobby Ogaro Mississauga M M30-39 312/481 50/86
594 34:49.1 6:58 33:57.1 9644 Garrett Lecuyer Oakville M M---19 313/481 119/151
595 34:50.0 6:58 33:57.2 6239 Ken Lecuyer Oakville M M40-49 314/481 57/102
596 34:51.2 6:59 33:24.8 9762 Brie-Anne Meyer Mississauga F F20-29 282/764 65/151
597 34:51.7 6:59 34:33.2 10100 Carol Skilling Georgetown F F40-49 283/764 49/181
598 34:52.3 6:59 33:26.3 9105 Alexandra Benggawan Mississauga F F20-29 284/764 66/151
599 34:52.8 6:59 33:59.8 9669 Niel Lindberg Mississauga M M50-59 315/481 35/55
600 34:53.6 6:59 34:31.0 9687 Laila Lubbad Mississauga F F---19 285/764 88/151
601 34:53.8 6:59 33:45.7 10040 Julia Scharpf Mississauga F F---19 286/764 89/151
602 34:55.3 6:60 34:32.1 9689 Omar Lubbad Mississauga M M---19 316/481 120/151
603 34:55.4 6:60 32:51.7 9582 Cathey Kilner Toronto F F30-39 287/764 63/176
604 34:55.9 6:60 33:31.9 9504 Alexandre Hugo Toronto M M30-39 317/481 51/86
605 34:56.4 6:60 33:32.4 10212 Jeanne D'ar Uwatowenimana North York F F30-39 288/764 64/176
606 34:57.4 6:60 33:44.6 9152 Shelley-Ann Brown Mississauga F F30-39 289/764 65/176
607 34:58.3 6:60 33:59.6 10105 Paul Smith Toronto M M40-49 318/481 58/102
608 34:59.4 6:60 34:31.2 9811 Russ Neufield Mississauga M M50-59 319/481 36/55
609 35:00.8 7:01 34:35.7 9780 Shayamalie Molligoda Mississauga F F---19 290/764 90/151
610 35:03.0 7:01 33:07.9 10370 Susan Johnston Oakville F F40-49 291/764 50/181
611 35:04.0 7:01 33:23.3 9541 Caroline Johnston Mississauga F F40-49 292/764 51/181
612 35:04.5 7:01 33:38.7 10412 Janet Kemper Mississauga F F30-39 293/764 66/176
613 35:04.5 7:01 33:39.1 10411 Mark Kemper Mississauga M M40-49 320/481 59/102
614 35:05.4 7:02 34:46.1 10241 Stjepan Vukovic Mississauga M M---19 321/481 121/151
615 35:09.9 7:02 33:50.3 9994 Candice Roy Mississauga F F20-29 294/764 67/151
616 35:09.9 7:02 33:50.4 10159 Natalia Tapia Milton F F20-29 295/764 68/151
617 35:12.0 7:03 34:59.3 10092 Tulika Singh Mississauga F F20-29 296/764 69/151
618 35:12.0 7:03 34:40.5 9755 Sam Mehrotra Mississauga M M40-49 322/481 60/102
619 35:13.2 7:03 34:04.5 10345 Andre Rodrigues Oakville M M40-49 323/481 61/102
620 35:13.5 7:03 34:04.8 10344 Arielle Rodrigues Oakville F F---19 297/764 91/151
621 35:13.9 7:03 35:07.0 9110 Darlene Bertrand Orleans F F50-59 298/764 16/80
622 35:14.1 7:03 35:05.8 9892 Nirmalee Perera Orleans F F40-49 299/764 52/181
623 35:14.3 7:03 33:58.2 9157 Tina Burden Mississauga F F40-49 300/764 53/181
624 35:17.1 7:04 34:09.9 9549 Mario Josipovic Mississauga M M40-49 324/481 62/102
625 35:17.5 7:04 34:10.2 9548 Brock Josipovic Mississauga M M---19 325/481 122/151
626 35:17.9 7:04 33:56.0 9158 Jessica Bustamante Mississauga F F20-29 301/764 70/151
627 35:18.1 7:04 35:16.7 9956 Paula Regalado Mississauga F F50-59 302/764 17/80
628 35:19.3 7:04 33:51.9 10428 Stacey Hess Mississauga F F20-29 303/764 71/151
629 35:19.3 7:04 33:51.3 10429 Jason Spencer Mississauga M M30-39 326/481 52/86
630 35:19.9 7:04 33:18.1 10266 Maggie Wilczynski Mississauga F F30-39 304/764 67/176
631 35:23.0 7:05 33:47.0 9978 Lizette Rios Mississauga F F50-59 305/764 18/80
632 35:23.1 7:05 35:11.0 10439 Alexander Desouza Mississauga M M---19 327/481 123/151
633 35:24.1 7:05 33:18.2 10407 Alexandra Rooney Richmond Hill F F20-29 306/764 72/151
634 35:24.3 7:05 35:05.3 9725 Omar Martinez Mississauga M M30-39 328/481 53/86
635 35:24.5 7:05 33:18.4 9764 Eric Michaud Oakville M M40-49 329/481 63/102
636 35:25.7 7:06 33:27.5 9011 Kim Ackerblade Mississauga M M50-59 330/481 37/55
637 35:26.4 7:06 33:55.6 10149 Jenna Sykes Mississauga F F20-29 307/764 73/151
638 35:27.8 7:06 34:38.2 10039 Brenda Saxon Mississauga F F30-39 308/764 68/176
639 35:27.9 7:06 35:03.8 9069 Audine Bailleul Brampton F F40-49 309/764 54/181
640 35:28.7 7:06 34:14.7 10321 Ewa Kalinowski Mississauga F F30-39 310/764 69/176
641 35:28.7 7:06 34:14.4 10320 Alfred Barretto Mississauga M M40-49 331/481 64/102
642 35:28.8 7:06 33:16.5 10123 Claydon Stefanie Toronto F F20-29 311/764 74/151
643 35:30.5 7:07 34:29.7 9563 Warren Kawaguchi Toronto M M50-59 332/481 38/55
644 35:30.5 7:07 33:25.0 9989 Jenn Rooney Richmond Hill F F20-29 312/764 75/151
645 35:30.9 7:07 34:30.0 10140 Wendy Sugimura Mississauga F F40-49 313/764 55/181
646 35:31.9 7:07 35:01.0 10255 Sally Webb Aurora F F50-59 314/764 19/80
647 35:33.3 7:07 34:57.6 10195 Carissa Trinidad Mississauga F F20-29 315/764 76/151
648 35:34.6 7:07 33:26.3 9881 Sarah Pelley Brampton F F40-49 316/764 56/181
649 35:35.5 7:08 34:49.3 9697 Ella Mackie Toronto F F---19 317/764 92/151
650 35:37.0 7:08 34:06.3 10050 Manjula Selvarajah Pickering F F40-49 318/764 57/181
651 35:37.3 7:08 35:11.3 9325 Ryan Echon Brampton M M30-39 333/481 54/86
652 35:39.0 7:08 34:00.7 10334 Arjun Stenger Toronto M M---19 334/481 124/151
653 35:39.0 7:08 34:07.4 10150 Michael Sykes Mono M M50-59 335/481 39/55
654 35:39.2 7:08 34:01.6 10332 Kumar Stenger Toronto M M50-59 336/481 40/55
655 35:40.0 7:08 34:28.9 9311 Kim Dubay Mississauga F F50-59 319/764 20/80
656 35:42.3 7:09 35:05.3 9972 Laurie Richards Oakville F F40-49 320/764 58/181
657 35:42.9 7:09 34:42.7 10173 Jagroop Singh Thind Brampton M M30-39 337/481 55/86
658 35:43.4 7:09 35:15.9 10349 Fran Kotulak Oakville F F50-59 321/764 21/80
659 35:45.7 7:10 35:37.8 9750 Megan McRae Mississauga F F---19 322/764 93/151
660 35:46.9 7:10 35:28.1 9049 Martin Arellano Mississauga M M20-29 338/481 46/59
661 35:50.3 7:11 34:04.3 9895 John Petrie Mississauga M M60-69 339/481 10/25
662 35:56.1 7:12 35:38.6 9376 Sunita Gadhia Mississauga F F30-39 323/764 70/176
663 35:58.5 7:12 34:53.3 10383 Monick Lessard Newmarket F F50-59 324/764 22/80
664 35:59.0 7:12 34:53.0 9903 Patricia Pingitore Aurora F F40-49 325/764 59/181
665 36:00.0 7:12 35:18.3 9864 Deepal Patel Toronto M M20-29 340/481 47/59
666 36:00.8 7:13 35:51.5 9583 Jonathan Kim Mississauga M M---19 341/481 125/151
667 36:01.1 7:13 35:20.3 10283 Queenie Wong Richmond Hill F F20-29 326/764 77/151
668 36:02.6 7:13 34:49.1 9610 Corrado Kristin Oakville F F20-29 327/764 78/151
669 36:03.4 7:13 34:47.3 9731 Davis Matthew Mississauga M M40-49 342/481 65/102
670 36:03.5 7:13 35:03.1 10009 Ramzia Saleem Toronto F F30-39 328/764 71/176
671 36:03.6 7:13 34:47.8 10171 Sheri Thevarkunnel Mississauga F F40-49 329/764 60/181
672 36:03.7 7:13 34:54.0 10394 Luca Ricci Maple M M---19 343/481 126/151
673 36:04.2 7:13 35:26.6 10063 Harbacek Sheena Mississauga F F20-29 330/764 79/151
674 36:06.6 7:14 35:15.2 9890 Francis Pereira Mississauga M M60-69 344/481 11/25
675 36:06.6 7:14 35:29.8 9288 Michael Dewit Mississauga M M50-59 345/481 41/55
676 36:07.5 7:14 36:06.4 9528 Escara Janes Toronto F F20-29 331/764 80/151
677 36:09.4 7:14 35:38.5 9406 Mandeep Gill Oakville F F40-49 332/764 61/181
678 36:11.3 7:15 34:51.3 10041 Chelsey Schill 8038 Zurich F F30-39 333/764 72/176
679 36:13.1 7:15 35:19.1 10038 Joe Savino Mississauga M M40-49 346/481 66/102
680 36:18.3 7:16 35:05.9 9354 Kaitlyn Fess Hagersville F F---19 334/764 94/151
681 36:19.0 7:16 35:25.4 9484 Patricia Ho Toronto F F30-39 335/764 73/176
682 36:19.8 7:16 35:41.4 10080 Jordan Simons Toronto M M---19 347/481 127/151
683 36:20.0 7:16 35:41.2 10079 Ben Simons Toronto M M---19 348/481 128/151
684 36:20.5 7:17 36:15.0 9410 Varleen Gill Oshawa F F---19 336/764 95/151
685 36:21.9 7:17 35:57.3 9324 Myla Echon Brampton F F40-49 337/764 62/181
686 36:22.0 7:17 35:58.4 9846 Kristine Pages Mississauga F F40-49 338/764 63/181
687 36:27.7 7:18 35:27.5 10010 Sarah Saleem Burlington F F20-29 339/764 81/151
688 36:29.2 7:18 34:28.5 9569 Heather Kennedy Mississauga F F40-49 340/764 64/181
689 36:29.5 7:18 34:28.5 9570 Peter Kennedy Mississauga M M40-49 349/481 67/102
690 36:30.6 7:19 35:35.9 9515 Natasha Ing Mississauga F F---19 341/764 96/151
691 36:31.2 7:19 36:10.5 10432 Miguel Rodriguez Mississauga M M50-59 350/481 42/55
692 36:31.9 7:19 34:52.3 10202 Henry Truong Toronto M M30-39 351/481 56/86
693 36:33.6 7:19 35:25.3 9396 Katrina Geronimo Mississauga F F---19 342/764 97/151
694 36:34.5 7:19 36:19.9 10248 Angela Wang Toronto F F20-29 343/764 82/151
695 36:35.7 7:20 35:14.4 9512 Diane Hypolite Mississauga F F30-39 344/764 74/176
696 36:36.7 7:20 35:36.7 9433 Silinder Grewal Brampton M M50-59 352/481 43/55
697 36:38.1 7:20 34:59.2 9439 Annie Gu Etobicoke F F20-29 345/764 83/151
698 36:38.5 7:20 36:32.9 9408 Rupinder Gill Oshawa F F40-49 346/764 65/181
699 36:39.5 7:20 35:55.3 9483 Michelle Hiller Mississauga F F---19 347/764 98/151
700 36:40.4 7:21 35:32.5 9830 Michele Nykoluk Mississauga F F40-49 348/764 66/181
701 36:40.9 7:21 35:31.3 9841 Catherine Ouellet Saint-Zotique F F30-39 349/764 75/176
702 36:41.6 7:21 34:35.3 9744 Amy McDermott Mississauga F F40-49 350/764 67/181
703 36:44.2 7:21 36:20.5 9824 Sanjot Nijjar Brampton F F20-29 351/764 84/151
704 36:45.6 7:22 35:33.7 9866 Mona Patel Mississauga F F30-39 352/764 76/176
705 36:48.8 7:22 36:39.7 9320 Kayla Dunn Brampton F F20-29 353/764 85/151
706 36:48.9 7:22 34:34.4 9481 Susan Hill Mississauga F F50-59 354/764 23/80
707 36:49.1 7:22 36:24.6 9539 Rachel Ann Jimenez-Daplas Brampton F F40-49 355/764 68/181
708 36:51.3 7:23 35:07.7 10468 Lisa Scovell Brampton F F30-39 356/764 77/176
709 36:53.9 7:23 35:41.9 9888 Alicia Pereira Mississauga F F20-29 357/764 86/151
710 36:54.1 7:23 35:53.9 9546 Radhika Joshi Mississauga F F20-29 358/764 87/151
711 36:54.3 7:23 36:32.0 9605 Kathy Kolodziej Mississauga F F30-39 359/764 78/176
712 36:54.4 7:23 35:43.0 10295 Randall Young Guelph M M40-49 353/481 68/102
713 36:55.8 7:24 35:29.3 9782 Kristianne Monsivais Toronto F F20-29 360/764 88/151
714 36:56.1 7:24 35:28.2 9178 Julianna Ceresna Toronto F F---19 361/764 99/151
715 36:56.2 7:24 35:28.8 9177 Gabrielle Ceresna Toronto F F30-39 362/764 79/176
716 36:56.3 7:24 36:37.5 9047 Enrique Rodel Arellano Mississauga M M20-29 354/481 48/59
717 36:58.8 7:24 35:28.7 9815 Grace Ngan Milton F F40-49 363/764 69/181
718 36:59.2 7:24 36:26.6 9296 David Dipietro St.Catharines M M20-29 355/481 49/59
719 36:59.3 7:24 36:26.5 9344 Kelly Etienne Waterdown F F20-29 364/764 89/151
720 37:04.4 7:25 36:12.7 9645 Thomas Lecuyer Oakville M M---19 356/481 129/151
721 37:05.3 7:26 35:25.3 9768 Lisa Min Toronto F F20-29 365/764 90/151
722 37:07.8 7:26 36:16.1 9502 Alison Hughes Burlington F F40-49 366/764 70/181
723 37:09.4 7:26 35:42.5 9057 Cora Arzadon Mississauga F F40-49 367/764 71/181
724 37:09.4 7:26 35:41.2 10240 Sanya Vukas Mississauga F F20-29 368/764 91/151
725 37:14.9 7:27 36:48.2 10413 Saema Ahmed Mississauga F F30-39 369/764 80/176
726 37:15.2 7:28 35:08.2 9805 Maria Naar Mississauga F F20-29 370/764 92/151
727 37:18.5 7:28 35:21.9 9619 Lindsay Laforest Brampton F F---19 371/764 100/151
728 37:20.7 7:29 35:54.0 9058 Desirae Arzadon Mississauga F F20-29 372/764 93/151
729 37:22.1 7:29 34:51.9 9460 Perry Seung Bum Ham Brampton M M20-29 357/481 50/59
730 37:22.7 7:29 37:04.4 9819 Tuyen Nguyen Mississauga F F30-39 373/764 81/176
731 37:23.0 7:29 37:11.5 9388 Sheila Garvagh Mississauga F F50-59 374/764 24/80
732 37:23.4 7:29 35:26.5 10245 Alyssa Walter Brampton F F---19 375/764 101/151
733 37:27.6 7:30 35:29.6 9062 Lisa Avery Mississauga F F30-39 376/764 82/176
734 37:29.8 7:30 37:05.7 9166 Rommarie Calungcagin Mississauga F F20-29 377/764 94/151
735 37:30.2 7:31 37:11.9 10435 Yen Nu Bang Toronto F F50-59 378/764 25/80
736 37:32.7 7:31 35:27.6 9124 Kat Bondy Mississauga F F---19 379/764 102/151
737 37:33.6 7:31 36:08.7 9230 Aine Coady Mississauga F F---19 380/764 103/151
738 37:34.4 7:31 37:12.1 9944 Amanda Rampertab Oakville F F---19 381/764 104/151
739 37:34.9 7:31 37:32.8 9932 Robert Rabbito Mississauga M M---19 358/481 130/151
740 37:36.4 7:32 37:31.7 9940 Navneet Rai Brampton F F---19 382/764 105/151
741 37:37.4 7:32 36:38.0 9842 Jennyfer Pacelo Brampton F F30-39 383/764 83/176
742 37:38.5 7:32 35:54.0 9362 Alexandra Fox Brampton F F30-39 384/764 84/176
743 37:42.4 7:33 36:07.4 10324 Rebecca Irwin Toronto F F30-39 385/764 85/176
744 37:43.0 7:33 36:31.5 10221 Matthew Varao Mississauga M M20-29 359/481 51/59
745 37:45.7 7:34 37:13.7 9853 Adriana Parada Mississauga F F30-39 386/764 86/176
746 37:46.2 7:34 37:39.3 9434 Surinder Grewal Brampton F F40-49 387/764 72/181
747 37:48.5 7:34 37:19.8 10342 Cara Kokkonen Mississauga F F---19 388/764 106/151
748 37:48.7 7:34 37:19.8 10377 Kate Jaffe Mississauga F F---19 389/764 107/151
749 37:48.9 7:34 37:45.7 9007 Riaud Abdul Mississauga M M20-29 360/481 52/59
750 37:50.7 7:35 36:31.7 9691 Christina Luong Mississauga F F20-29 390/764 95/151
751 37:50.9 7:35 36:34.9 10286 Kim Woodcock Etobicoke F F50-59 391/764 26/80
752 37:51.1 7:35 35:56.0 9798 Ken Muise Acton M M40-49 361/481 69/102
753 37:51.2 7:35 36:34.6 10285 Keith Woodcock Etobicoke M M20-29 362/481 53/59
754 37:51.8 7:35 35:35.4 10191 Irina Tran Mississauga F F20-29 392/764 96/151
755 37:52.5 7:35 36:43.8 9082 Bernadette Bambao Mississauga F F30-39 393/764 87/176
756 37:53.3 7:35 37:35.8 9127 Jovito Bonus Mississauga M M30-39 363/481 57/86
757 37:53.3 7:35 35:52.9 9765 Quinn Mikalski Burlington F F30-39 394/764 88/176
758 37:54.2 7:35 37:20.0 9952 Michelle Rap Mississauga F F30-39 395/764 89/176
759 37:55.0 7:35 37:14.0 9095 Erika Beaver Mississauga F F---19 396/764 108/151
760 37:55.1 7:36 35:59.1 9754 Nancy Meeussen Oakville F F40-49 397/764 73/181
761 37:55.8 7:36 36:25.7 9753 Victor Medina Gutierrez Whitby M M30-39 364/481 58/86
762 37:56.2 7:36 36:45.4 10309 Di Zhang Mississauga M M40-49 365/481 70/102
763 37:57.0 7:36 35:08.3 9466 Erna Harasym Scarborough F F30-39 398/764 90/176
764 37:57.6 7:36 37:40.1 10082 Martin Simons Stoney Creek M M70+ 366/481 1/3
765 38:00.9 7:37 37:18.6 9865 Kevin Patel Brampton M M---19 367/481 131/151
766 38:04.9 7:37 36:42.8 9518 Antonio Ison Mississauga M M40-49 368/481 71/102
767 38:06.5 7:38 36:18.1 9102 Rick Belchior Mississauga M M30-39 369/481 59/86
768 38:07.0 7:38 36:19.0 9322 Joanna Dydula Mississauga F F30-39 399/764 91/176
769 38:08.3 7:38 37:54.6 10447 Carol Thompson Brampton M M60-69 370/481 12/25
770 38:09.1 7:38 36:01.1 9880 Andrew Pelley Brampton M M---19 371/481 132/151
771 38:14.6 7:39 36:04.0 9122 Melissa Boasie Brampton F F30-39 400/764 92/176
772 38:15.2 7:40 37:07.8 9829 Michael Nykoluk Mississauga M M30-39 372/481 60/86
773 38:15.5 7:40 36:51.7 9730 Suja Mathew Mississauga F F50-59 401/764 27/80
774 38:16.4 7:40 36:04.0 10469 Lori Peixoto Woodstock F F40-49 402/764 74/181
775 38:16.7 7:40 36:52.5 10119 Anna Stankovic Georgetown F F30-39 403/764 93/176
776 38:22.0 7:41 37:22.7 9379 Wei Gan Brampton M M40-49 373/481 72/102
777 38:24.3 7:41 37:03.8 9418 Sreedhar Gonepally Mississauga M M30-39 374/481 61/86
778 38:27.6 7:42 38:11.2 9996 Jearlyne Joy Rubio Mississauga F F30-39 404/764 94/176
779 38:27.9 7:42 38:11.3 9487 Megan Hophing Mississauga F F20-29 405/764 97/151
780 38:29.6 7:42 37:11.5 10362 Veronica Alger Mississauga F F40-49 406/764 75/181
781 38:30.4 7:43 38:06.6 9403 Samantha Giansante Mississauga F F20-29 407/764 98/151
782 38:31.5 7:43 36:36.4 9232 Matthew Coldron Mississauga M M---19 375/481 133/151
783 38:32.9 7:43 38:02.7 10265 Kim Wiebe Mississauga F F50-59 408/764 28/80
784 38:33.1 7:43 36:23.0 10226 Holly Vatcher Waterdown F F30-39 409/764 95/176
785 38:34.9 7:43 37:33.7 9794 Samantha Mota Brampton F F30-39 410/764 96/176
786 38:36.8 7:44 37:24.9 10220 Joanne Varao Mississauga F F40-49 411/764 76/181
787 38:42.2 7:45 37:02.1 9957 Raminder Rehill Mississauga M M40-49 376/481 73/102
788 38:43.1 7:45 38:29.3 9329 Amanda Egan Mississauga F F40-49 412/764 77/181
789 38:43.6 7:45 36:48.7 9052 Trisha Armena Mississauga F F---19 413/764 109/151
790 38:44.3 7:45 36:52.5 9206 Shudan Chen Mississauga F F40-49 414/764 78/181
791 38:47.4 7:46 37:50.5 10003 Catherine Sabares Oakville F F20-29 415/764 99/151
792 38:53.6 7:47 37:28.4 10313 Kevin Zhang Richmond Hill M M---19 377/481 134/151
793 38:53.7 7:47 37:28.3 9205 Danny Chen Mississauga M M---19 378/481 135/151
794 38:54.1 7:47 37:50.2 9586 Denise King Brampton F F40-49 416/764 79/181
795 38:54.9 7:47 38:14.1 10152 Dave Taillefer Aurora M M30-39 379/481 62/86
796 38:58.1 7:48 38:56.4 9254 Lynn D'Souza Brampton F F20-29 417/764 100/151
797 38:58.4 7:48 38:26.9 9074 Aminah Bakhtair Mississauga F F---19 418/764 110/151
798 39:01.3 7:49 37:44.3 9708 Glecy Malunes Mississauga F F---19 419/764 111/151
799 39:01.5 7:49 37:44.5 9336 Mary Eloise Enerlan Mississauga F F---19 420/764 112/151
800 39:01.9 7:49 37:29.0 10390 Karen Tilemans Mississauga F F40-49 421/764 80/181
801 39:03.1 7:49 37:07.3 10047 Robert Seguin Mississauga M M60-69 380/481 13/25
802 39:04.9 7:49 38:51.7 9255 Layla Da Garca Mississauga F F20-29 422/764 101/151
803 39:05.6 7:50 37:18.9 9168 Tahjae Cameron Mississauga M M---19 381/481 136/151
804 39:06.1 7:50 37:39.9 9106 Theresa Benggawan Mississauga F F50-59 423/764 29/80
805 39:06.3 7:50 37:33.3 9065 Julianne Bagg Guelph F F20-29 424/764 102/151
806 39:06.5 7:50 37:34.1 9066 Randy Bagg Guelph M M60-69 382/481 14/25
807 39:06.6 7:50 36:59.9 9357 Nadia Fontana-Naar Milton F F30-39 425/764 97/176
808 39:07.9 7:50 38:54.5 9955 Ron Reed Mississauga M M40-49 383/481 74/102
809 39:08.7 7:50 38:23.1 9491 Danielle Houston Toronto F F---19 426/764 113/151
810 39:09.9 7:50 38:19.4 9477 Emma Herlihy Toronto F F40-49 427/764 81/181
811 39:10.2 7:51 37:05.3 5860 Jacqueline De Gagne Mississauga F F50-59 428/764 30/80
812 39:10.2 7:51 38:02.3 9306 Donna Dos Reis Mississauga F F40-49 429/764 82/181
813 39:10.2 7:51 37:25.3 9983 Susan Rode Mississauga F F40-49 430/764 83/181
814 39:10.5 7:51 38:02.3 9974 Isabelle Richardson Mississauga F F---19 431/764 114/151
815 39:12.5 7:51 37:28.5 9416 Grant Gonano Toronto M M40-49 384/481 75/102
816 39:12.5 7:51 37:27.8 9417 Steven Gonano Toronto M M---19 385/481 137/151
817 39:14.0 7:51 37:32.4 10276 Sharon Windsor Brampton F F50-59 432/764 31/80
818 39:15.4 7:52 37:28.1 9998 Leanne Ruston Mississauga F F---19 433/764 115/151
819 39:16.1 7:52 38:13.7 6557 Salma Salim Toronto F F20-29 434/764 103/151
820 39:16.4 7:52 38:06.1 10291 Caroline Xavier Mississauga F F30-39 435/764 98/176
821 39:24.0 7:53 39:19.7 9407 Ravleen Gill Oshawa F F---19 436/764 116/151
822 39:25.2 7:54 39:21.7 10070 Owen Shirley Brampton M M40-49 386/481 76/102
823 39:27.5 7:54 37:22.5 6076 Michele Hawkins Mississauga F F40-49 437/764 84/181
824 39:28.3 7:54 39:23.8 10029 Prabhnoor Sangha Ajax F F---19 438/764 117/151
825 39:30.7 7:55 38:31.3 9508 Raees Hussain-Aamir Oakville M M30-39 387/481 63/86
826 39:31.5 7:55 37:53.1 9340 Abra Ens Richmond Hill F F20-29 439/764 104/151
827 39:33.3 7:55 38:12.5 9926 Raymond Qiu Mississauga M M---19 388/481 138/151
828 39:36.6 7:56 37:43.2 9145 Suzana Brites Mississauga F F40-49 440/764 85/181
829 39:37.4 7:56 38:24.6 10044 Meghan Scott Mississauga F F30-39 441/764 99/176
830 39:39.7 7:56 39:01.2 9247 Julie Crawford Caledon F F40-49 442/764 86/181
831 39:41.0 7:57 39:08.9 7027 Vidit Patel Mississauga M M---19 389/481 139/151
832 39:43.5 7:57 38:57.6 9761 Jennifer Merrick Toronto F F40-49 443/764 87/181
833 39:44.3 7:57 37:53.5 10416 Suzanne Jameson Mississauga F F40-49 444/764 88/181
834 39:46.2 7:58 39:30.9 9040 Dina Anthony Mississauga F F50-59 445/764 32/80
835 39:46.8 7:58 39:35.6 9882 Deanna Pellizzer Mississauga F F30-39 446/764 100/176
836 39:46.9 7:58 38:08.2 9774 Mumta Mistry Brampton F F20-29 447/764 105/151
837 39:47.1 7:58 39:31.9 9628 Louise Laquerre Mississauga F F60-69 448/764 4/18
838 39:47.7 7:58 38:36.7 10466 Tim Cote Tiny M M60-69 390/481 15/25
839 39:49.1 7:58 38:26.1 9274 Marie Delen North York F F50-59 449/764 33/80
840 39:49.6 7:58 37:45.3 9658 Myra Leung Mississauga F F20-29 450/764 106/151
841 39:51.0 7:59 39:16.4 9026 Nasir Ali Mississauga M M40-49 391/481 77/102
842 39:55.7 7:60 39:17.5 10094 Naina Sirohi Mississauga F F---19 451/764 118/151
843 39:56.0 7:60 37:39.2 9174 Julia Carroll Toronto F F---19 452/764 119/151
844 39:56.2 7:60 39:16.3 9711 Tina Mann Mississauga F F30-39 453/764 101/176
845 39:58.4 7:60 38:16.4 9572 Kevin Kerr Mississauga M M40-49 392/481 78/102
846 39:58.7 7:60 39:03.1 9636 Fred Lau Mississauga M M40-49 393/481 79/102
847 39:59.8 7:60 39:56.6 10034 Pooja Sardesai Mississauga F F20-29 454/764 107/151
848 40:00.7 8:01 38:01.6 9173 Caroline Carreiro Tottenahm F F30-39 455/764 102/176
849 40:00.8 8:01 37:58.0 9716 Cindy Marino Mississauga F F40-49 456/764 89/181
850 40:01.3 8:01 38:40.5 10312 Isabel Zhang Mississauga F F---19 457/764 120/151
851 40:02.0 8:01 39:00.9 10024 Balbir Sangha Ajax M M40-49 394/481 80/102
852 40:02.7 8:01 38:30.7 5755 Connor Bryant Brampton M M---19 395/481 140/151
853 40:02.7 8:01 38:42.3 9807 Deepak Nandipati Mississauga M M---19 396/481 141/151
854 40:02.8 8:01 38:30.9 10277 David Winston Kanata M M60-69 397/481 16/25
855 40:08.3 8:02 39:11.8 10061 Deana Shaw Mississauga F F40-49 458/764 90/181
856 40:08.4 8:02 38:48.8 10410 Michelle Grossi Toronto F F30-39 459/764 103/176
857 40:11.1 8:03 40:06.7 10072 Jaswinder Sidhu Brampton F F40-49 460/764 91/181
858 40:11.6 8:03 39:29.2 9400 Arvinder Ghutarora Mississauga M M40-49 398/481 81/102
859 40:11.8 8:03 39:29.9 9401 Surinder Ghutarora Mississauga F F40-49 461/764 92/181
860 40:15.1 8:04 38:08.8 10210 Edith Underwood Mississauga F F40-49 462/764 93/181
861 40:17.0 8:04 38:10.6 9252 Glenda D'Angela Mississauga F F40-49 463/764 94/181
862 40:17.2 8:04 38:12.9 5805 Julie Chisholm Etobicoke F F40-49 464/764 95/181
863 40:18.0 8:04 39:24.5 9709 Ingrid Mamon Oakville F F40-49 465/764 96/181
864 40:18.3 8:04 40:09.4 10448 Chan-Mook Lee Woodbridge M M---19 399/481 142/151
865 40:19.2 8:04 39:55.2 10015 Navkiran Samra Brampton F F20-29 466/764 108/151
866 40:19.3 8:04 38:23.9 9690 Rachelle Luk Mississauga F F20-29 467/764 109/151
867 40:19.5 8:04 39:00.6 9854 Bhavik Parikh Maple M M30-39 400/481 64/86
868 40:19.6 8:04 39:19.5 10258 Michelle Weekes Mississauga F F20-29 468/764 110/151
869 40:20.2 8:05 38:25.1 9653 Thomas Lee Mississauga M M30-39 401/481 65/86
870 40:20.5 8:05 38:42.9 9858 Jane Parsonage Etobicoke F F50-59 469/764 34/80
871 40:22.5 8:05 39:13.4 10182 Avni Tilva Mississauga F F---19 470/764 121/151
872 40:26.5 8:06 38:39.5 9345 Kim Evans Toronto F F40-49 471/764 97/181
873 40:27.1 8:06 38:58.4 10455 Cameron Loker Brantford M M30-39 402/481 66/86
874 40:29.9 8:06 40:24.6 9879 Korkut Pehlivan Mississauga M M40-49 403/481 82/102
875 40:34.8 8:07 39:06.4 9729 Satish Mathew Mississauga M M50-59 404/481 44/55
876 40:36.0 8:08 39:45.7 9999 Treva Ryan Etobicoke F F20-29 472/764 111/151
877 40:39.9 8:08 39:08.1 10012 Karen Salt Brampton F F40-49 473/764 98/181
878 40:40.9 8:09 39:14.0 9886 Russel Peplinski Kitchener M M30-39 405/481 67/86
879 40:42.1 8:09 39:39.1 10357 Andrew Clausen Mississauga M M---19 406/481 143/151
880 40:42.7 8:09 39:19.3 9231 Brenda Coady Mississauga F F40-49 474/764 99/181
881 40:42.9 8:09 39:21.4 10311 Gloria Zhang Mississauga F F---19 475/764 122/151
882 40:43.5 8:09 39:13.9 9577 Iman Khan Mississauga F F30-39 476/764 104/176
883 40:44.7 8:09 39:41.7 10336 Kerrin Kerr Mississauga F F---19 477/764 123/151
884 40:46.3 8:10 39:25.2 9735 Linda McAllan Oakville F F20-29 478/764 112/151
885 40:46.5 8:10 39:25.7 9961 Aron Reid Oakville M M30-39 407/481 68/86
886 40:47.7 8:10 38:55.4 9077 Danielle Baldwin Etobicoke F F---19 479/764 124/151
887 40:48.1 8:10 38:55.7 9104 Victoria Benetti Mississauga F F---19 480/764 125/151
888 40:48.4 8:10 38:55.6 9292 Marina Di Pede Mississauga F F---19 481/764 126/151
889 40:49.1 8:10 38:57.2 9090 Jessica Bayuk Mississauga F F---19 482/764 127/151
890 40:55.1 8:12 39:19.9 9443 David Guevara Milton M M30-39 408/481 69/86
891 40:59.2 8:12 39:23.7 9366 Sarah Fraser Mississauga F F20-29 483/764 113/151
892 40:59.4 8:12 38:59.5 9872 Cranley Paula Tottenham F F30-39 484/764 105/176
893 41:00.0 8:12 39:24.3 9365 Kathleen Fraser Mississauga F F50-59 485/764 35/80
894 41:00.5 8:13 39:14.1 10113 Jonathan Sooley Mississauga M M---19 409/481 144/151
895 41:00.5 8:13 38:59.9 9339 Megan Enns Oakville F F30-39 486/764 106/176
896 41:02.1 8:13 39:42.4 9642 Ray Layon Brampton F F40-49 487/764 100/181
897 41:02.1 8:13 39:42.7 9641 Charish Layon Brampton F F40-49 488/764 101/181
898 41:05.6 8:14 40:19.5 10287 Nigel Woods Mississauga M M30-39 410/481 70/86
899 41:05.7 8:14 38:45.2 9083 Diana Barboza Brampton F F30-39 489/764 107/176
900 41:06.3 8:14 40:03.5 10222 Erica Vardaro Woodbridge F F---19 490/764 128/151
901 41:06.8 8:14 39:28.7 9732 Elizabeth Matthews Mississauga F F40-49 491/764 102/181
902 41:06.9 8:14 40:04.0 10224 Robert Vardaro Woodbridge M M20-29 411/481 54/59
903 41:17.1 8:16 39:16.7 9698 Carmin MacMillan Mississauga F F30-39 492/764 108/176
904 41:17.8 8:16 39:37.1 9699 Jacqueline MacNeil Toronto F F40-49 493/764 103/181
905 41:26.0 8:18 39:20.6 9137 Cheryl Brands Mississauga F F30-39 494/764 109/176
906 41:27.9 8:18 39:34.3 9651 Sarah Lee Richmond Hill F F20-29 495/764 114/151
907 41:28.5 8:18 39:35.3 9210 Tiffany Cheung Toronto F F20-29 496/764 115/151
908 41:29.7 8:18 40:09.6 9526 Wilma Jakus Brampton F F40-49 497/764 104/181
909 41:32.1 8:19 41:05.1 10141 Marie Sulan Oakville F F70+ 498/764 2/6
910 41:32.9 8:19 40:42.6 10000 Tricia Ryan-Porteous Milton F F40-49 499/764 105/181
911 41:35.3 8:20 41:05.3 9977 Joel Ringor Etobicoke M M20-29 412/481 55/59
912 41:35.8 8:20 41:06.2 9043 Phytchz Aquino Etobicoke F F20-29 500/764 116/151
913 41:36.4 8:20 39:40.5 10444 Leanna Estwick Brampton F F---19 501/764 129/151
914 41:39.0 8:20 41:27.5 10084 Heera Simran Mississauga F F---19 502/764 130/151
915 41:39.6 8:20 40:54.7 9163 Constance Caesar Mississauga F F20-29 503/764 117/151
916 41:40.0 8:20 40:53.6 9816 Wilma Ngan Mississauga F F40-49 504/764 106/181
917 41:42.1 8:21 40:39.7 10056 Ridaa Shahzad Ancaster F F20-29 505/764 118/151
918 41:42.1 8:21 40:40.0 9551 Minhaz Kaiser Brampton F F20-29 506/764 119/151
919 41:45.1 8:22 41:35.9 9852 Stacey Paquette Orleans F F30-39 507/764 110/176
920 41:45.2 8:22 41:36.7 9041 Val Anton Orleans F F50-59 508/764 36/80
921 41:46.6 8:22 39:48.4 9308 Jamie Douglas Fenwick M M60-69 413/481 17/25
922 41:46.7 8:22 41:09.1 9038 Baljic Amina Mississauga F F30-39 509/764 111/176
923 41:48.4 8:22 39:46.6 9927 Melanie Quintana Milton F F30-39 510/764 112/176
924 41:49.8 8:22 39:47.1 9474 Lee Hawley-Lyons Mississauga F F40-49 511/764 107/181
925 41:50.1 8:23 41:50.1 9462 Madhavi Hamroll Brampton F F30-39 512/764 113/176
926 41:50.4 8:23 41:50.4 9463 Vikas Hamroll Brampton M M30-39 414/481 71/86
927 41:52.0 8:23 39:55.7 10021 Gauro Sanchioni Etobicoke M M60-69 415/481 18/25
928 41:54.0 8:23 41:31.3 10132 Jose Suarez Brampton M M30-39 416/481 72/86
929 41:59.5 8:24 39:48.0 9001 Amira Abdallah Mississauaga F F20-29 513/764 120/151
930 41:59.7 8:24 39:48.4 9223 Michelle Christmas Mississauga F F40-49 514/764 108/181
931 42:01.4 8:25 41:32.3 10213 Mandar Vaidya Mississauga M M40-49 417/481 83/102
932 42:04.4 8:25 42:03.4 10145 Emily Sweet Mississauga F F---19 515/764 131/151
933 42:04.4 8:25 40:38.6 9184 Dominic Chan Oakville M M40-49 418/481 84/102
934 42:04.7 8:25 40:53.3 9568 Sandy Kelly Mississauga F F40-49 516/764 109/181
935 42:04.7 8:25 40:52.9 9471 Kathy Harwood Mississauga F F40-49 517/764 110/181
936 42:04.9 8:25 40:39.5 9654 Wai Lee Mississauga M M40-49 419/481 85/102
937 42:05.5 8:26 41:57.8 10027 Jasvir Sangha Ajax F F40-49 518/764 111/181
938 42:09.5 8:26 39:59.2 9207 Wylie Cher Etobicoke F F30-39 519/764 114/176
939 42:09.5 8:26 41:29.3 9621 Jim Lake Georgetown M M50-59 420/481 45/55
940 42:10.4 8:27 40:16.9 9051 Rina Armena Mississauga F F40-49 520/764 112/181
941 42:14.8 8:27 40:47.6 9885 Paula Peplinski Waterloo F F50-59 521/764 37/80
942 42:15.7 8:28 40:25.3 9273 Raymond Dela Paz Mississauga M M30-39 421/481 73/86
943