Runnning Room

adidas Vancouver International Marathon
Marathon

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First name Last name City Province Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 2:20:22 3:20 1 Ulrich Steidl Seattle WA M M3034 1/2333 1/417
2 2:29:22 3:33 2022 Phil Kochik Seattle WA M M2024 2/2333 1/70
3 2:30:10 3:34 18 George Kimathi M M2529 3/2333 1/266
4 2:33:28 3:39 17 Miguel Angel Mendoza Mexico City M M3034 4/2333 2/417
5 2:38:33 3:46 4819 Howard Todd Victoria BC M M2024 5/2333 2/70
6 2:38:56 3:46 469 Trevor Jordan Vernon BC M M3539 6/2333 1/398
7 2:40:44 3:49 16 Francisco Munoz Mexico City M M3034 7/2333 3/417
8 2:43:36 3:53 40 Larry Nightingale Gibsons BC M M4044 8/2333 1/373
9 2:43:58 3:54 792 Guy Smith Coquitlam BC M M4549 9/2333 1/306
10 2:44:21 3:54 4831 Dereje Tesfa Vancouver BC M M3034 10/2333 4/417
11 2:44:25 3:54 549 Adrian Lumb Calgary AB M M3539 11/2333 2/398
12 2:45:54 3:56 4817 Nuru Mahamoued Vancouver BC M M3539 12/2333 3/398
13 2:45:59 3:56 2595 Sergio Pio Penticton BC M M3539 13/2333 4/398
14 2:46:22 3:57 2 Angela Strange Toronto ON F F2024 1/2013 1/149
15 2:47:12 3:58 3880 Brian Stoner Issaquah WA M M3539 14/2333 5/398
16 2:47:13 3:58 3012 Scott Tremblay Kaleden BC M M3034 15/2333 5/417
17 2:47:20 3:58 1449 Jeoffrby Dunbrack Nanaimo BC M M--20 16/2333 1/15
18 2:48:10 3:60 15 Mark Wickstead Vancouver BC M M3034 17/2333 6/417
19 2:50:04 4:02 3727 Dem Neumann Vancouver BC M M2529 18/2333 2/266
20 2:50:11 4:02 1354 Brent Cyr Summerland BC M M2529 19/2333 3/266
21 2:51:39 4:05 862 Tom Wallace Edmonton AB M M2529 20/2333 4/266
22 2:52:26 4:06 576 Kevin Masters Edmonton AB M M3034 21/2333 7/417
23 2:52:29 4:06 46 Mark Shorter North Vancouver BC M M4549 22/2333 2/306
24 2:53:00 4:06 3559 James Jasieniuk Saskatoon SK M M4549 23/2333 3/306
25 2:53:15 4:07 4822 Paul Cross Vancouver BC M M3034 24/2333 8/417
26 2:53:35 4:07 5012 Noel Prasad Surrey BC M M3539 25/2333 6/398
27 2:53:37 4:07 1116 Michael Brisbois Redmond WA M M3539 26/2333 7/398
28 2:53:53 4:08 3562 James Johnson Boulder CO M M3034 27/2333 9/417
29 2:54:20 4:08 4413 Peter Sarson Uttoxeter M M5559 28/2333 1/147
30 2:54:46 4:09 1650 Jim Gordon Chase BC M M3539 29/2333 8/398
31 2:54:54 4:09 1805 Kevin Holland North Vancouver BC M M3539 30/2333 9/398
32 2:55:07 4:09 3250 Hans Aabye Oyama BC M M2529 31/2333 5/266
33 2:55:41 4:10 2555 Robert Peacock Vancouver BC M M3034 32/2333 10/417
34 2:55:54 4:11 765 Ken Scott Coquitlam BC M M3539 33/2333 10/398
35 2:56:52 4:12 3608 Eric Langhjelm North Vancouver BC M M2529 34/2333 6/266
36 2:56:54 4:12 3257 David Airey South Surrey BC M M4044 35/2333 2/373
37 2:56:55 4:12 1450 Robert Dunbrack Nanaimo BC M M5054 36/2333 1/239
38 2:57:59 4:14 3337 Rod Campbell Vancouver BC M M4044 37/2333 3/373
39 2:58:15 4:14 1965 Joe Kelly Prince George BC M M4549 38/2333 4/306
40 2:58:23 4:14 3805 Trisha Rosenberg Seattle WA F F2529 2/2013 1/402
41 2:58:29 4:14 1783 Cormac Hikisch Vancouver BC M M2529 39/2333 7/266
42 2:58:33 4:14 2188 Hassan Lotfi-Pour North Vancouver BC M M3034 40/2333 11/417
43 2:58:43 4:15 2030 Gil Korn Vancouver BC M M3034 41/2333 12/417
44 2:59:06 4:15 4940 Marc Perrot Richmond BC M M3539 42/2333 11/398
45 2:59:15 4:15 3713 Niall Murphy Vancouver BC M M3034 43/2333 13/417
46 2:59:15 4:15 1764 Michael Henry Vancouver BC M M3034 44/2333 14/417
47 2:59:15 4:15 1342 Bryce Croll Abbotsford BC M M--20 45/2333 2/15
48 2:59:37 4:16 3671 Michael McGee Maple Ridge BC M M4044 46/2333 4/373
49 2:59:40 4:16 797 Laurence Sparks Sherwood Park AB M M4549 47/2333 5/306
50 2:59:49 4:16 2220 Duncan MacKay Vancouver BC M M3034 48/2333 15/417
51 2:59:49 4:16 2342 Paul Meade Sammamish WA M M3539 49/2333 12/398
52 3:00:11 4:17 4396 Jeroen Van Der Brugge Barendrecht M M3539 50/2333 13/398
53 3:00:43 4:17 3214 Bob Yarish Victoria BC M M2529 51/2333 8/266
54 3:01:10 4:18 3565 Kim Jones Abbotsford BC F F3034 3/2013 1/387
55 3:01:22 4:18 1147 Hubert Bunce Nanaimo BC M M4044 52/2333 5/373
56 3:01:22 4:18 2916 Gary Stokes Williams Lake BC M M4549 53/2333 6/306
57 3:01:23 4:18 3148 Clarence Wiens Chilliwack BC M M4044 54/2333 6/373
58 3:01:24 4:18 991 Trevor Baine Calgary AB M M3034 55/2333 16/417
59 3:01:32 4:19 3781 Sam Ray Belleville ON M M2529 56/2333 9/266
60 3:01:42 4:19 4790 Adam Kohut Vancouver BC M M5559 57/2333 2/147
61 3:01:57 4:19 4701 TRACY LUSSIER CALGARY AB M M4044 58/2333 7/373
62 3:02:01 4:19 3317 Jon Bredick Campbell River BC M M2529 59/2333 10/266
63 3:02:01 4:19 2671 Jason Reindorp Seattle WA M M3034 60/2333 17/417
64 3:02:14 4:20 3955 Brett White St Albert AB M M4549 61/2333 7/306
65 3:02:27 4:20 2310 Denise McHale Dawson City YT F F2529 4/2013 2/402
66 3:02:37 4:20 2849 Gerry Skitcko Kitimat BC M M4549 62/2333 8/306
67 3:02:54 4:21 2602 Wayne Pomario Vancouver BC M M3539 63/2333 14/398
68 3:03:12 4:21 3849 David Silcoff Vancouver BC M M3539 64/2333 15/398
69 3:03:14 4:21 2386 Troy Moller Calgary AB M M3539 65/2333 16/398
70 3:03:15 4:21 4930 Gus Wahlroth Surrey BC M M4549 66/2333 9/306
71 3:03:30 4:21 4810 adrian mccallum vancouver BC M M3034 67/2333 18/417
72 3:03:33 4:21 3907 Lee Tucker` Portland OR M M4549 68/2333 10/306
73 3:03:37 4:22 1616 Charles Gibson Vancouver BC M M3539 69/2333 17/398
74 3:03:38 4:22 1561 Rob Fontaine Campbell River BC M M3034 70/2333 19/417
75 3:03:47 4:22 1066 Seth Bitting Calgary AB M M3034 71/2333 20/417
76 3:03:49 4:22 414 Tyler Hilditch Port Moody BC M M3034 72/2333 21/417
77 3:03:50 4:22 1627 Colin Gilligan Seattle WA M M3539 73/2333 18/398
78 3:03:50 4:22 3723 John Nelson Vancouver BC M M3539 74/2333 19/398
79 3:03:54 4:22 1798 David Hoddell North Somerset M M5054 75/2333 2/239
80 3:03:57 4:22 4871 Akemi Yamanaka Inabe - gun Mie F F3539 5/2013 1/356
81 3:04:02 4:22 3986 Norman Zepp Saskatoon SK M M5054 76/2333 3/239
82 3:04:10 4:22 716 Chad Reid Lethbridge AB M M2529 77/2333 11/266
83 3:04:12 4:22 2291 Jesse McClinton Ladysmith BC M M2024 78/2333 3/70
84 3:04:24 4:23 1138 Scott Bryk Port Moody BC M M3034 79/2333 22/417
85 3:04:24 4:23 2334 Scott McMillan Vancouver BC M M2529 80/2333 12/266
86 3:04:28 4:23 786 Derek Simonson Edmonton AB M M3034 81/2333 23/417
87 3:04:43 4:23 812 Dave Stephens Burnaby BC M M4044 82/2333 8/373
88 3:04:53 4:23 2601 Lisa Polizzi Brisbane F F3034 6/2013 2/387
89 3:04:53 4:23 1176 Murray Cameron Vancouver BC M M4044 83/2333 9/373
90 3:05:15 4:24 3169 James Wilson Bellevue WA M M4549 84/2333 11/306
91 3:05:18 4:24 3 Joan McGrath New Westminster BC F F4044 7/2013 1/312
92 3:05:41 4:24 398 Bob Hautala Coquitlam BC M M4044 85/2333 10/373
93 3:06:06 4:25 383 Rodger Grover Calgary AB M M4044 86/2333 11/373
94 3:06:24 4:26 2950 David Takahashi Palo Alto CA M M3539 87/2333 20/398
95 3:06:31 4:26 3799 Juan Carlos Rodea Mexico M M3539 88/2333 21/398
96 3:06:38 4:26 2790 Serge Score Surrey BC M M4044 89/2333 12/373
97 3:06:48 4:26 3923 Alex Vaz Waddington Berkeley CA M M3034 90/2333 24/417
98 3:06:48 4:26 2244 Richard Marconato Vancouver BC M M3034 91/2333 25/417
99 3:07:02 4:26 3946 Marc Simon Wegmueller Vancouver BC M M2529 92/2333 13/266
100 3:07:04 4:26 4824 Scott Wray Everett WA M M4044 93/2333 13/373
101 3:07:06 4:27 4342 Rudolf Huber Weyne M M3539 94/2333 22/398
102 3:07:10 4:27 3261 Nelson Amaral Vancouver BC M M3539 95/2333 23/398
103 3:07:15 4:27 1213 Nathan Champness Vernon BC M M--20 96/2333 3/15
104 3:07:18 4:27 2791 Gwen Scott Seattle WA F F3539 8/2013 2/356
105 3:07:34 4:27 2504 Chris Orr Vancouver BC M M3034 97/2333 26/417
106 3:07:40 4:27 1583 Dave Frilund Port Coquitlam BC M M4549 98/2333 12/306
107 3:07:48 4:28 940 Sam Anderson Seattle WA M M2529 99/2333 14/266
108 3:07:53 4:28 3756 Rod Pinchbeck Vancouver BC M M3034 100/2333 27/417
109 3:08:10 4:28 4931 John Mann North Vancouver BC M M2529 101/2333 15/266
110 3:08:15 4:28 987 Jordan Back North Vancouver BC M M2024 102/2333 4/70
111 3:08:15 4:28 4994 Jurg Scheidegger Burnaby BC M M4044 103/2333 14/373
112 3:08:25 4:28 3716 James Muter Richmond BC M M2529 104/2333 16/266
113 3:08:29 4:28 3522 Scott Hicks Seattle WA M M2529 105/2333 17/266
114 3:08:31 4:29 3876 David Stillwell Richmond BC M M3539 106/2333 24/398
115 3:08:36 4:29 1792 Chris Hirose Calgary AB M M4044 107/2333 15/373
116 3:08:44 4:29 237 Jayson Columbus Burnaby BC M M2529 108/2333 18/266
117 3:08:52 4:29 4619 Richard Day Vaughn WA M M4549 109/2333 13/306
118 3:08:56 4:29 1899 Rick Jenkner Oliver BC M M4549 110/2333 14/306
119 3:08:58 4:29 2770 Barbara Scatchard Penticton BC F F3034 9/2013 3/387
120 3:09:01 4:29 215 John Chan Vancouver BC M M4044 111/2333 16/373
121 3:09:09 4:29 3046 James Vaughan Vancouver BC M M2024 112/2333 5/70
122 3:09:09 4:29 1571 Patrice Francoeur Montreal PQ M M3539 113/2333 25/398
123 3:09:15 4:30 1707 Paul Hamilton Surrey BC M M3539 114/2333 26/398
124 3:09:37 4:30 259 George Daniel Calgary AB M M4044 115/2333 17/373
125 3:09:41 4:30 3107 Jeremy Watts Victoria BC M M2529 116/2333 19/266
126 3:09:46 4:30 726 David Robertson Burnaby BC M M4044 117/2333 18/373
127 3:09:50 4:30 3429 Suzanne Evans New Westminster BC F F3034 10/2013 4/387
128 3:09:53 4:30 2451 Jim Nelson Vancouver BC M M2024 118/2333 6/70
129 3:09:54 4:30 2635 Glen Purcell Vancouver BC M M2529 119/2333 20/266
130 3:09:58 4:31 2085 Chris Larouche Kamloops BC M M3539 120/2333 27/398
131 3:10:00 4:31 2204 Jesse Lynch Seattle WA M M3034 121/2333 28/417
132 3:10:03 4:31 5032 Liz Downing Portland OR F F4044 11/2013 2/312
133 3:10:05 4:31 2917 Michael Stoll Vernon BC M M3034 122/2333 29/417
134 3:10:06 4:31 2990 Ian Tinker Vancouver BC M M3539 123/2333 28/398
135 3:10:06 4:31 3820 Dan Sambolec Vancouver BC M M3034 124/2333 30/417
136 3:10:10 4:31 4983 Marty Glendinning Vancouver BC M M4044 125/2333 19/373
137 3:10:12 4:31 5080 Otmar Witzko Wiesentheid M M4549 126/2333 15/306
138 3:10:21 4:31 3438 Gavin Fitzgerald Vancouver BC M M2529 127/2333 21/266
139 3:10:27 4:31 2755 Shubhayan Sanatani Vancouver BC M M3539 128/2333 29/398
140 3:10:36 4:31 3833 Cynthia Sckerl Portland OR F F2529 12/2013 3/402
141 3:10:41 4:32 3904 Gerry Trodd Whitecourt AB M M4044 129/2333 20/373
142 3:10:46 4:32 2094 Ross Lauder North Vancouver BC M M4044 130/2333 21/373
143 3:10:49 4:32 3389 Curtis Day Maple Ridge BC M M3539 131/2333 30/398
144 3:11:01 4:32 425 Mark Hoffmann Abbotsford BC M M5054 132/2333 4/239
145 3:11:11 4:32 912 Bruce Adams Victoria BC M M2529 133/2333 22/266
146 3:11:13 4:32 699 Andreas Prucker Weyer UPPER M M2024 134/2333 7/70
147 3:11:26 4:33 463 David Johnston Wasilla AK M M3034 135/2333 31/417
148 3:11:29 4:33 1751 Joseph Heath Quesnel BC M M5054 136/2333 5/239
149 3:11:29 4:33 2711 Kristina Rody Whistler BC F F2529 13/2013 4/402
150 3:11:33 4:33 4500 David Setton Scottsdale AZ M M3034 137/2333 32/417
151 3:11:36 4:33 2155 Elron Lilgert Victoria BC M M2024 138/2333 8/70
152 3:11:53 4:33 2246 John Markin Calgary AB M M3539 139/2333 31/398
153 3:11:57 4:33 3842 Dan Shepansky North Vancouver BC M M4044 140/2333 22/373
154 3:11:59 4:33 605 Brian Mihailides Sherwood Park AB M M3539 141/2333 32/398
155 3:12:08 4:34 4952 Audrey Nelson-Wagenaar Vancouver BC F F3034 14/2013 5/387
156 3:12:23 4:34 1772 John Hetrick Tempe AZ M M3539 142/2333 33/398
157 3:12:23 4:34 1421 Henry Donkers North Vancouver BC M M4549 143/2333 16/306
158 3:12:24 4:34 3483 Robin Grant Okotoks AB M M4549 144/2333 17/306
159 3:12:26 4:34 3492 Nels Guloien Port Moody BC M M4549 145/2333 18/306
160 3:12:39 4:34 3630 Henry Lo San Francisco CA M M3539 146/2333 34/398
161 3:12:46 4:35 1425 John Dove Vancouver BC M M4044 147/2333 23/373
162 3:12:58 4:35 3669 Louise McCorquodale Vancouver BC F F3034 15/2013 6/387
163 3:12:58 4:35 2536 Mario Parmentier North Vancouver BC M M4044 148/2333 24/373
164 3:13:04 4:35 760 Stef Schovanek Comox BC M M3539 149/2333 35/398
165 3:13:04 4:35 1343 Austin Crook Seattle WA M M2529 150/2333 23/266
166 3:13:07 4:35 2127 Michael Lee Vancouver BC M M3539 151/2333 36/398
167 3:13:10 4:35 1806 Paul Hollas Vancouver BC M M3539 152/2333 37/398
168 3:13:10 4:35 1203 Alan Cassels Victoria BC M M3539 153/2333 38/398
169 3:13:11 4:35 2530 Aaron Papps Calgary AB M M2529 154/2333 24/266
170 3:13:23 4:35 258 Quang Dang Oakland CA M M3034 155/2333 33/417
171 3:13:27 4:36 3800 Keith Rogers Edmonton AB M M2529 156/2333 25/266
172 3:13:32 4:36 1727 Andrew Harnish Seattle WA M M3034 157/2333 34/417
173 3:13:40 4:36 290 Alain Dube Prince George BC M M3539 158/2333 39/398
174 3:13:49 4:36 3370 Brent Cook Kamloops BC M M3034 159/2333 35/417
175 3:13:50 4:36 387 Manfred Haas Ahorn-Eubigheim M M3539 160/2333 40/398
176 3:13:52 4:36 3025 Ronald Tuzon San Francisco CA M M3034 161/2333 36/417
177 3:13:58 4:36 4826 Steven Hamling Auburn WA M M3034 162/2333 37/417
178 3:14:01 4:36 1846 Phoebe Hung Coquitlam BC M M5054 163/2333 6/239
179 3:14:12 4:37 2455 Jeremy Neufeld Chilliwack BC M M2024 164/2333 9/70
180 3:14:15 4:37 3335 Jim Cameron Surrey BC M M2529 165/2333 26/266
181 3:14:18 4:37 3897 John Thompson Duncan BC M M4044 166/2333 25/373
182 3:14:22 4:37 3855 Craig Slagel Burlingame CA M M3034 167/2333 38/417
183 3:14:26 4:37 2193 Warren Lowe Calgary AB M M3034 168/2333 39/417
184 3:14:29 4:37 1553 Richard Floisand Seattle WA M M3539 169/2333 41/398
185 3:14:30 4:37 449 Hisakazu Iwasaki Auburn WA M M3034 170/2333 40/417
186 3:14:30 4:37 247 Ken Craig Sidney BC M M3539 171/2333 42/398
187 3:14:32 4:37 4412 David Preece Stafford M M4549 172/2333 19/306
188 3:14:36 4:37 2499 Shane Onufrechuk Vancouver BC M M3034 173/2333 41/417
189 3:14:43 4:37 1615 Darbara Ghuman Surrey BC M M3539 174/2333 43/398
190 3:14:45 4:37 2598 Blayne Plummer North Bend WA M M3539 175/2333 44/398
191 3:14:53 4:38 981 Andrés Aymes Mexico M M3034 176/2333 42/417
192 3:14:54 4:38 3129 Carrie West Fair Oaks CA F F3539 16/2013 3/356
193 3:14:59 4:38 1881 Nigel Jackson Barrie ON M M3539 177/2333 45/398
194 3:15:02 4:38 3729 Do Nguyen Vancouver BC M M3034 178/2333 43/417
195 3:15:10 4:38 3146 Trevor Whyte North Vancouver BC M M3034 179/2333 44/417
196 3:15:16 4:38 1296 Julio Cooper Vancouver BC M M2024 180/2333 10/70
197 3:15:18 4:38 1140 Larry Buchanan Oregon City OR M M3034 181/2333 45/417
198 3:15:24 4:38 3785 Darren Redick Redmond WA M M4044 182/2333 26/373
199 3:15:24 4:38 4459 David Bonita New York NY M M2529 183/2333 27/266
200 3:15:25 4:38 2491 Thomas Ohara Vancouver BC M M3539 184/2333 46/398
201 3:15:31 4:38 4275 Haruo Sato Edogawa-Ku Tokyo M M5054 185/2333 7/239
202 3:15:36 4:39 4859 Namiko Tomita Shinjuku-ku Tokyo F F4044 17/2013 3/312
203 3:15:58 4:39 2092 Matthew Laturner North Bend WA M M3034 186/2333 46/417
204 3:16:13 4:39 4642 Sean Lundblad Tacoma WA M M3034 187/2333 47/417
205 3:16:14 4:39 1799 Shannon Hodge Vancouver BC F F2529 18/2013 5/402
206 3:16:17 4:40 3901 Brian Tomicki Burnaby BC M M3034 188/2333 48/417
207 3:16:19 4:40 431 David Horsfield North Vancouver BC M M4549 189/2333 20/306
208 3:16:37 4:40 1509 William Fair Vernon BC M M4549 190/2333 21/306
209 3:16:47 4:40 4323 Gerrit Van Schalkwyk Vancouver BC M M3034 191/2333 49/417
210 3:16:56 4:40 2634 David Purcell Calgary AB M M2529 192/2333 28/266
211 3:16:56 4:40 3484 Anthony Gray Vancouver BC M M4044 193/2333 27/373
212 3:17:00 4:41 1617 Eric Gierke Shoreline WA M M4044 194/2333 28/373
213 3:17:04 4:41 1434 Chuck Droppo Vancouver BC M M3034 195/2333 50/417
214 3:17:07 4:41 664 Dave Patitucci North Vancouver BC M M4044 196/2333 29/373
215 3:17:12 4:41 1221 Gar Chase Kelowna BC M M5054 197/2333 8/239
216 3:17:12 4:41 535 Simeon Lim Richmond BC M M3539 198/2333 47/398
217 3:17:17 4:41 1948 Lisa Kallio Vancouver BC F F3034 19/2013 7/387
218 3:17:18 4:41 3134 Tania Whelan Surrey BC F F3539 20/2013 4/356
219 3:17:40 4:42 806 Garth Steffen Saskatoon SK M M5054 199/2333 9/239
220 3:17:44 4:42 1217 Eduardo Chapiro Mexico City M M4549 200/2333 22/306
221 3:17:44 4:42 1516 Jim Farr Kelowna BC M M3034 201/2333 51/417
222 3:17:49 4:42 1196 Patrick Carroll Vancouver BC M M3539 202/2333 48/398
223 3:18:13 4:42 1554 Cruz Flores Cannon Beach OR M M5054 203/2333 10/239
224 3:18:18 4:42 2478 Pat O'Brien Delta BC M M5054 204/2333 11/239
225 3:18:18 4:42 487 Don Kightley Edmonton AB M M3539 205/2333 49/398
226 3:18:18 4:42 821 Sherry Sweeney Edmonton AB F F3539 21/2013 5/356
227 3:18:22 4:43 3066 Peter Vosshall Seattle WA M M3034 206/2333 52/417
228 3:18:22 4:43 234 Tim Cole Kamloops BC M M3034 207/2333 53/417
229 3:18:27 4:43 3031 Pierre Vaillancourt North Vancouver BC M M3034 208/2333 54/417
230 3:18:30 4:43 2587 David Phillips Calgary AB M M3539 209/2333 50/398
231 3:18:37 4:43 2626 Michael Price Portland OR M M3034 210/2333 55/417
232 3:18:42 4:43 2018 Dave Knudson Tsawwassen BC M M4044 211/2333 30/373
233 3:18:44 4:43 1188 Jeff Capling Vancouver BC M M4044 212/2333 31/373
234 3:18:48 4:43 4727 Cesar Ortiz Vancouver BC M M3034 213/2333 56/417
235 3:18:52 4:43 1689 Martin Guido Terrace BC M M2529 214/2333 29/266
236 3:18:55 4:43 1735 Keith Hartery Yellowknife NT M M2529 215/2333 30/266
237 3:18:55 4:43 1435 Amy Drury Esary Bellingham WA F F3034 22/2013 8/387
238 3:19:05 4:44 1308 Robert Corson Calgary AB M M3539 216/2333 51/398
239 3:19:15 4:44 4937 Toshifumi Takada Fukushima M M5054 217/2333 12/239
240 3:19:21 4:44 3280 Norm Bajwa Surrey BC M M3539 218/2333 52/398
241 3:19:23 4:44 3449 Daniel Frost Oak Harbor WA M M3034 219/2333 57/417
242 3:19:24 4:44 1872 Randy Isaac Prince George BC M M5054 220/2333 13/239
243 3:19:25 4:44 1909 David Johnson Edmonton AB M M4549 221/2333 23/306
244 3:19:26 4:44 4976 James Fry Vancouver BC M M2529 222/2333 31/266
245 3:19:26 4:44 1681 Trevor Griffith Issaquah WA M M2529 223/2333 32/266
246 3:19:27 4:44 3152 Joanne Wild Vancouver BC F F3539 23/2013 6/356
247 3:19:29 4:44 4673 Michael Wakabayashi Spokane WA M M5559 224/2333 3/147
248 3:19:41 4:44 2029 Adam Koppany Calgary AB M M2024 225/2333 11/70
249 3:19:51 4:45 859 Patrick Wadge Squamish BC M M3034 226/2333 58/417
250 3:19:55 4:45 688 Charlie Player Coquitlam BC M M4549 227/2333 24/306
251 3:19:55 4:45 2749 Floyd Salazar Vancouver BC M M3539 228/2333 53/398
252 3:19:55 4:45 2251 Linda Marshall Edmonton AB F F3034 24/2013 9/387
253 3:19:55 4:45 3790 Nathalie Rhéaume Vancouver BC F F3034 25/2013 10/387
254 3:19:57 4:45 198 Andy Burke Eugene OR M M3034 229/2333 59/417
255 3:20:04 4:45 2323 Marty McLaughlin Quesnel BC M M3539 230/2333 54/398
256 3:20:07 4:45 203 Doug Calder Burnaby BC M M4044 231/2333 32/373
257 3:20:07 4:45 1255 Matthew Clarke Calgary AB M M2529 232/2333 33/266
258 3:20:09 4:45 1975 Kevin Khou Vancouver BC M M--20 233/2333 4/15
259 3:20:10 4:45 1960 Daniel Kearns Portland OR M M4044 234/2333 33/373
260 3:20:15 4:45 4804 Michael Kane North Vancouver BC M M4044 235/2333 34/373
261 3:20:15 4:45 976 Hardial Siingu Athwal Delta BC M M4549 236/2333 25/306
262 3:20:16 4:45 3274 Doug Arcus Fort St. John BC M M5559 237/2333 4/147
263 3:20:17 4:45 4769 Sean McCormick LAngley BC M M3034 238/2333 60/417
264 3:20:19 4:45 2268 Jiri Matejak Vancouver BC M M4044 239/2333 35/373
265 3:20:26 4:45 2901 Bernie Stasiuk St Albert AB M M4044 240/2333 36/373
266 3:20:32 4:46 1390 Dianne Dennis Edmonton AB F F4044 26/2013 4/312
267 3:20:32 4:46 960 Rick Arikado Vancouver BC M M4549 241/2333 26/306
268 3:20:38 4:46 4775 Dario Lorenzo Burnaby BC M M3034 242/2333 61/417
269 3:20:38 4:46 1280 Patricia Collins Edmonton AB F F3539 27/2013 7/356
270 3:20:40 4:46 3512 Brian Heagy Saskatoon SK M M4044 243/2333 37/373
271 3:20:47 4:46 3469 Bruce Gibson Vancouver BC M M4044 244/2333 38/373
272 3:20:49 4:46 4846 Gerard Gardiner saskatoon SK M M3539 245/2333 55/398
273 3:20:49 4:46 1974 Dom Khoo Vancouver BC M M3539 246/2333 56/398
274 3:20:50 4:46 3567 Andy Jones-Cox North Vancouver BC M M4549 247/2333 27/306
275 3:20:52 4:46 2863 Rod Smith Edmonton AB M M3539 248/2333 57/398
276 3:21:01 4:46 3397 Paul Degraaf Belcarra BC M M5559 249/2333 5/147
277 3:21:09 4:46 2468 Dwayne Norman Calgary AB M M3539 250/2333 58/398
278 3:21:09 4:46 2359 John Metras Vancouver BC M M3539 251/2333 59/398
279 3:21:10 4:47 3245 Bart Zonderland Deroche BC M M4549 252/2333 28/306
280 3:21:21 4:47 4906 Neil Wakelin North Vancouver BC M M5559 253/2333 6/147
281 3:21:22 4:47 2096 Diana Laukkanen Nanaimo BC F F3034 28/2013 11/387
282 3:21:26 4:47 445 Teck Ip Burnaby BC M M2024 254/2333 12/70
283 3:21:27 4:47 3226 Darcie Young North Vancouver BC F F3539 29/2013 8/356
284 3:21:36 4:47 1803 Robert Holden Vancouver BC M M3539 255/2333 60/398
285 3:21:43 4:47 132 David Barbour Surrey BC M M4044 256/2333 39/373
286 3:21:43 4:47 2969 Gregory Theisen Portland OR M M3539 257/2333 61/398
287 3:21:44 4:47 3149 Tim Wiens Vancouver BC M M4044 258/2333 40/373
288 3:21:48 4:47 4612 Matthew Clark Spokane WA M M3034 259/2333 62/417
289 3:21:49 4:47 3403 Dario Di Meo North Vancouver BC M M3539 260/2333 62/398
290 3:21:50 4:47 986 Terry Bachynski Edmonton AB M M4549 261/2333 29/306
291 3:21:54 4:48 2125 Kenneth Lee Vancouver BC M M4044 262/2333 41/373
292 3:21:57 4:48 841 Stephen Toal Edmonton AB M M3034 263/2333 63/417
293 3:22:05 4:48 2464 Darin Nishi West Vancouver BC M M3034 264/2333 64/417
294 3:22:06 4:48 3770 Martin Prestage Vancouver BC M M4044 265/2333 42/373
295 3:22:10 4:48 4764 Calvin VanBuskirk Salmon Arm BC M M4044 266/2333 43/373
296 3:22:13 4:48 2550 Sukhbir Pawa Vancouver BC M M4044 267/2333 44/373
297 3:22:13 4:48 1753 Claude Hebert Granby PQ M M5054 268/2333 14/239
298 3:22:19 4:48 4787 Les Fowler Coquitlam BC M M5559 269/2333 7/147
299 3:22:21 4:48 818 Aaron Sundberg Redmond WA M M2529 270/2333 34/266
300 3:22:23 4:48 108 Kevin Allen London M M2529 271/2333 35/266
301 3:22:27 4:48 1275 Timothy Colling Oak Harbor WA M M2024 272/2333 13/70
302 3:22:30 4:48 1569 Stanley Foulger Stafford M M5054 273/2333 15/239
303 3:22:30 4:48 3759 Don Pinksen Guelph ON M M4549 274/2333 30/306
304 3:22:32 4:48 1609 Calvin Gehlen Vancouver BC M M3539 275/2333 63/398
305 3:22:32 4:48 4296 Simon Farrington Vancouver BC M M2529 276/2333 36/266
306 3:22:35 4:49 3436 Mark Filmer Coquitlam BC M M4549 277/2333 31/306
307 3:22:35 4:49 1968 Mark Kemball St Albert AB M M4044 278/2333 45/373
308 3:22:41 4:49 3566 Margaret Jones-Bricker Prince George BC F F4044 30/2013 5/312
309 3:22:42 4:49 778 Chris Shaw Houston TX M M4044 279/2333 46/373
310 3:22:43 4:49 3167 Daryl Wilson Woodinville WA M M3539 280/2333 64/398
311 3:22:48 4:49 3177 Jack Winch Los Angeles CA M M3034 281/2333 65/417
312 3:22:49 4:49 4999 David St. Helene Vancouver BC M M3034 282/2333 66/417
313 3:22:54 4:49 416 Matthew Hillhouse Calgary AB M M3539 283/2333 65/398
314 3:22:56 4:49 293 Steven Duniho Mill Creek WA M M3539 284/2333 66/398
315 3:23:03 4:49 3943 Graham Watson Port Coquitlam BC M M3539 285/2333 67/398
316 3:23:07 4:49 4408 Lew Badger Stafford M M5559 286/2333 8/147
317 3:23:09 4:49 1458 Brian Duty Portland OR M M2529 287/2333 37/266
318 3:23:14 4:49 446 Andy Ito Vancouver BC M M2529 288/2333 38/266
319 3:23:15 4:49 1494 Bradley Erickson Edmonton AB M M3034 289/2333 67/417
320 3:23:24 4:50 4837 Patti Wilson Saskatoon SK F F5559 31/2013 1/56
321 3:23:24 4:50 3310 Gueorgui Bousserski New Westminster BC M M2529 290/2333 39/266
322 3:23:27 4:50 593 Kevin McFadzen Victoria BC M M3034 291/2333 68/417
323 3:23:33 4:50 2582 Barry Petkau Vancouver BC M M3034 292/2333 69/417
324 3:23:39 4:50 1401 Matthew Di Silvestro Calgary AB M M2529 293/2333 40/266
325 3:23:43 4:50 200 Calvin Buse Vancouver BC M M4044 294/2333 47/373
326 3:23:45 4:50 1673 James Gray Oakland CA M M3034 295/2333 70/417
327 3:23:47 4:50 2064 Marcelo Lafuente Edmonton AB M M2529 296/2333 41/266
328 3:23:50 4:50 565 Nick Maldonado Burnaby BC M M5054 297/2333 16/239
329 3:23:51 4:50 447 Goran Ivanic Vancouver BC M M3539 298/2333 68/398
330 3:23:51 4:50 2415 Robert Mow Portland OR M M5054 299/2333 17/239
331 3:23:53 4:50 2290 Dean McClary Ferndale WA M M4044 300/2333 48/373
332 3:23:55 4:50 3764 Patti Poirier 108 Mile Ranch BC F F3539 32/2013 9/356
333 3:24:02 4:51 2888 Andres Springborn Seattle WA M M3034 301/2333 71/417
334 3:24:03 4:51 3549 Mark Hyder New Westminster BC M M5054 302/2333 18/239
335 3:24:05 4:51 3203 Don Wright Burnaby BC M M4549 303/2333 32/306
336 3:24:10 4:51 990 Philip Bailey Vancouver BC M M3034 304/2333 72/417
337 3:24:11 4:51 1108 Dave Branson Victoria BC M M4044 305/2333 49/373
338 3:24:11 4:51 1886 Richard James Delta BC M M4549 306/2333 33/306
339 3:24:11 4:51 3244 Zoltan Somorai Port Coquitlam BC M M4044 307/2333 50/373
340 3:24:13 4:51 2538 Cary Parsons Vancouver BC M M3034 308/2333 73/417
341 3:24:14 4:51 2363 Daniel Mikolay North Vancouver BC M M4044 309/2333 51/373
342 3:24:16 4:51 1195 Donal Carroll San Francisco CA M M3539 310/2333 69/398
343 3:24:17 4:51 2111 Daniel Le Dressay Vancouver BC M M4549 311/2333 34/306
344 3:24:26 4:51 4809 Steve Barrick Kent WA M M4044 312/2333 52/373
345 3:24:34 4:51 1277 Chris Collingwood Vernon BC M M2529 313/2333 42/266
346 3:24:37 4:51 1715 Pete Hansen Ferndale WA M M4549 314/2333 35/306
347 3:24:38 4:51 359 Daniel George Kent M M2024 315/2333 14/70
348 3:24:41 4:52 3513 David Heidt West Vancouver BC M M4044 316/2333 53/373
349 3:24:44 4:52 3806 Steve Ross Kitimat BC M M4044 317/2333 54/373
350 3:24:46 4:52 1723 Graham Harding Vancouver BC M M3034 318/2333 74/417
351 3:24:47 4:52 2993 Jennifer Tobin Vancouver BC F F2024 33/2013 2/149
352 3:24:56 4:52 2200 Kenneth Ludwa Seattle WA M M3034 319/2333 75/417
353 3:25:04 4:52 2785 Mario Schulzke Seattle WA M M2024 320/2333 15/70
354 3:25:10 4:52 4915 Mike Nicholls Vancouver BC M M4549 321/2333 36/306
355 3:25:11 4:52 3394 Douglas Debruijn St Albert AB M M5559 322/2333 9/147
356 3:25:12 4:52 3752 Mark Pedlow North Vancouver BC M M5054 323/2333 19/239
357 3:25:14 4:52 4847 Judie Wilson White Rock BC F F3539 34/2013 10/356
358 3:25:17 4:52 3000 Anthony Tomic Vancouver BC M M4549 324/2333 37/306
359 3:25:19 4:52 2866 Stephanie Smith Edmonton AB F F3034 35/2013 12/387
360 3:25:24 4:53 3318 Lesley Brennan Vancouver BC F F3034 36/2013 13/387
361 3:25:25 4:53 3915 Rob Unger Vancouver BC M M4549 325/2333 38/306
362 3:25:28 4:53 2887 Terrance Spring Port Coquitlam BC M M4044 326/2333 55/373
363 3:25:32 4:53 147 Mark Beese Vancouver BC M M3034 327/2333 76/417
364 3:25:33 4:53 4354 Otmav Ruedig Neuwied M M6064 328/2333 1/67
365 3:25:35 4:53 807 Mary Steinberg Bellingham WA F F4549 37/2013 1/210
366 3:25:36 4:53 2380 Mary Mitchell Jackson WY F F4044 38/2013 6/312
367 3:25:39 4:53 4400 Jacob Van Helden Joure M M5559 329/2333 10/147
368 3:25:41 4:53 4801 Benny Cifelli Vancouver BC M M4549 330/2333 39/306
369 3:25:45 4:53 2794 Ron Scott Langley BC M M3034 331/2333 77/417
370 3:25:48 4:53 717 Desmond Reid Vancouver BC M M3539 332/2333 70/398
371 3:25:53 4:53 4832 Tom Potter Seattle WA M M3034 333/2333 78/417
372 3:25:54 4:53 4868 Toshikatsu Saito Fukushima - shi Fu M M4549 334/2333 40/306
373 3:25:55 4:53 3847 Karen Shulhan Edmonton AB F F3539 39/2013 11/356
374 3:25:59 4:53 1045 Nancy Belcher Seattle WA F F3539 40/2013 12/356
375 3:26:00 4:53 1595 Jason Fyfe Vancouver BC M M2529 335/2333 43/266
376 3:26:04 4:53 3945 Geoff Weber Lynnwood WA M M3539 336/2333 71/398
377 3:26:07 4:54 4324 Joseph Walker Langley BC M M4549 337/2333 41/306
378 3:26:10 4:54 3544 Paul Hughes Pacific Palisades C M M4549 338/2333 42/306
379 3:26:11 4:54 2364 Dwight Milford Maple Ridge BC M M3034 339/2333 79/417
380 3:26:13 4:54 3830 Tobias Schulte Menden M M2024 340/2333 16/70
381 3:26:13 4:54 1455 Ryan Durussel Calgary AB M M3034 341/2333 80/417
382 3:26:20 4:54 1888 Johannes Janse Abbotsford BC M M4044 342/2333 56/373
383 3:26:20 4:54 979 Nick Austin West Vancouver BC M M2529 343/2333 44/266
384 3:26:21 4:54 1404 Brian Dickson Port Coquitlam BC M M3034 344/2333 81/417
385 3:26:22 4:54 1480 Frederick Elkins Seattle WA M M3539 345/2333 72/398
386 3:26:26 4:54 4980 Doug Green North Vancouver BC M M5054 346/2333 20/239
387 3:26:26 4:54 520 Alejandro Lechuga Mexico M M4044 347/2333 57/373
388 3:26:27 4:54 1474 Goldie Edworthy Edmonton AB M M5054 348/2333 21/239
389 3:26:28 4:54 2053 Andrew Kupersmith Portland OR M M2529 349/2333 45/266
390 3:26:30 4:54 1880 Drew Jackson Vancouver BC M M4044 350/2333 58/373
391 3:26:31 4:54 1864 Oleh Ilnyckyj North Vancouver BC M M4549 351/2333 43/306
392 3:26:33 4:54 932 Aileen Anderson Vancouver BC F F2529 41/2013 6/402
393 3:26:33 4:54 2815 Paul Sharman Vancouver BC M M2529 352/2333 46/266
394 3:26:35 4:54 3975 Bernardo Yanez Meixco City M M2529 353/2333 47/266
395 3:26:37 4:54 3534 Andreas Hoppe Lachine PQ M M3539 354/2333 73/398
396 3:26:38 4:54 553 Cynthia Lyons Jacksonville FL F F3539 42/2013 13/356
397 3:26:40 4:54 170 Barton Bourassa Victoria BC M M4549 355/2333 44/306
398 3:26:41 4:54 5027 Alexandre Buki Mission BC M M3034 356/2333 82/417
399 3:26:42 4:54 2764 Manmohan Sangha Surrey BC M M4549 357/2333 45/306
400 3:26:42 4:54 2742 Erik Ryan Lynnwood WA M M2529 358/2333 48/266
401 3:26:48 4:55 1662 Rick Graham Vancouver BC M M3539 359/2333 74/398
402 3:26:48 4:55 3427 Gary Evans Abbotsford BC M M5054 360/2333 22/239
403 3:26:52 4:55 1917 Bradley Johnston New Westminster BC M M3539 361/2333 75/398
404 3:26:53 4:55 4273 Okumoto Tadashi Kanoya-Shi Kagoshi M M4044 362/2333 59/373
405 3:26:56 4:55 2360 Andreas Meyer Dornbirn M M3034 363/2333 83/417
406 3:26:58 4:55 3867 Matt Stanimir Vancouver BC M M2024 364/2333 17/70
407 3:26:59 4:55 2383 Allan Mock Surrey BC M M4044 365/2333 60/373
408 3:27:01 4:55 2702 Tom Robertson Surrey BC M M4044 366/2333 61/373
409 3:27:03 4:55 106 Manny Albrino Delta BC M M3539 367/2333 76/398
410 3:27:04 4:55 3592 Peter Kohl Seattle WA M M3539 368/2333 77/398
411 3:27:04 4:55 2348 Max Meixsell Seattle WA M M4044 369/2333 62/373
412 3:27:10 4:55 2476 Matthew O' Brien Richmond BC M M4044 370/2333 63/373
413 3:27:11 4:55 1396 Ernest Desroche Dartmouth NS M M4549 371/2333 46/306
414 3:27:11 4:55 3892 Patrick Tay Vancouver BC M M4044 372/2333 64/373
415 3:27:14 4:55 1497 Igor Ermilov San Francisco CA M M4044 373/2333 65/373
416 3:27:15 4:55 1680 Nicola Grice Vancouver BC F F2529 43/2013 7/402
417 3:27:20 4:55 3253 Megan Adams Calgary AB F F4044 44/2013 7/312
418 3:27:22 4:55 2292 John McCloskey Seattle WA M M3539 374/2333 78/398
419 3:27:22 4:55 1936 Daniel Joy Seattle WA M M3539 375/2333 79/398
420 3:27:23 4:55 150 Brian Bentley Coquitlam BC M M2024 376/2333 18/70
421 3:27:23 4:55 4848 Ian MacLean Vancouver BC M M3034 377/2333 84/417
422 3:27:25 4:55 4291 Sara Bucovaz Burnaby BC F F2024 45/2013 3/149
423 3:27:25 4:55 4752 Stephan Guerin Squamish BC M M3034 378/2333 85/417
424 3:27:31 4:56 4778 Glen Lapthorne Vancouver BC M M4549 379/2333 47/306
425 3:27:31 4:56 2691 Derek Riley Lantzville BC M M4549 380/2333 48/306
426 3:27:33 4:56 1714 John Hannon Nanaimo BC M M5559 381/2333 11/147
427 3:27:35 4:56 943 Greg Andrews Vancouver BC M M4044 382/2333 66/373
428 3:27:36 4:56 426 Barry Holman Bend OR M M3539 383/2333 80/398
429 3:27:37 4:56 2100 Darcy Lawley Campbell River BC M M2529 384/2333 49/266
430 3:27:40 4:56 415 Heather Hillhouse Calgary AB F F3034 46/2013 14/387
431 3:27:43 4:56 4278 Masaaki Wakamatsu Chigasaki-Shi Kana M M3539 385/2333 81/398
432 3:27:43 4:56 3964 Brian Wilson Bellevue WA M M3034 386/2333 86/417
433 3:27:46 4:56 560 Valentino Magat Winnipeg MB M M4549 387/2333 49/306
434 3:27:53 4:56 1546 Casey Flanagan Renton WA M M3034 388/2333 87/417
435 3:27:57 4:56 907 Craig Abbott Cold Lake AB M M3539 389/2333 82/398
436 3:27:59 4:56 696 Don Prince Port Moody BC M M5054 390/2333 23/239
437 3:27:59 4:56 639 Matt Nie Vancouver BC M M2529 391/2333 50/266
438 3:27:59 4:56 3861 Stephen Smith Port Moody BC M M4044 392/2333 67/373
439 3:28:03 4:56 2447 Jeff Neilson Calgary AB M M3034 393/2333 88/417
440 3:28:06 4:56 3128 Cooper Werner Seattle WA M M2529 394/2333 51/266
441 3:28:07 4:56 4689 Steven Mikus Edmonton AB M M2024 395/2333 19/70
442 3:28:14 4:57 4902 Bill Russell Surrey BC M M4044 396/2333 68/373
443 3:28:16 4:57 2513 Joe Ouyang San Francisco CA M M3539 397/2333 83/398
444 3:28:19 4:57 1660 Christopher Graham Calgary AB M M3034 398/2333 89/417
445 3:28:20 4:57 1175 Jonathan Cameron Vancouver BC M M2529 399/2333 52/266
446 3:28:21 4:57 4793 Brian Campo Squamish Nation BC M M4044 400/2333 69/373
447 3:28:21 4:57 1369 Janice Davies Kent WA F F4044 47/2013 8/312
448 3:28:22 4:57 2988 Jeffrey Thurk Minneapolis MN M M2024 401/2333 20/70
449 3:28:23 4:57 1462 Dylan Dwyer Whistler BC M M2024 402/2333 21/70
450 3:28:25 4:57 3613 Susan Lazenby Vancouver BC F F2529 48/2013 8/402
451 3:28:28 4:57 618 Jean-Marc Morin Calgary AB M M3539 403/2333 84/398
452 3:28:34 4:57 3265 Peter Anderson Edmonton AB M M5054 404/2333 24/239
453 3:28:35 4:57 1692 Wahid Gul North Vancouver BC M M3539 405/2333 85/398
454 3:28:40 4:57 316 Scott Fallon Bellevue WA M M4044 406/2333 70/373
455 3:28:41 4:57 3868 Darren Steele Burnaby BC M M3539 407/2333 86/398
456 3:28:43 4:57 2479 Michael O'Donnell Nanaimo BC M M4549 408/2333 50/306
457 3:28:43 4:57 512 Amy Landes Dundee OR F F3034 49/2013 15/387
458 3:28:45 4:57 3058 John Villar Bozeman MT M M4044 409/2333 71/373
459 3:28:47 4:57 3442 Bob Flindell Victoria BC M M5054 410/2333 25/239
460 3:28:47 4:57 1282 Mike Colmant Abbotsford BC M M4549 411/2333 51/306
461 3:28:48 4:57 2087 Jennifer Lash Bloomington IN F F3539 50/2013 14/356
462 3:28:48 4:57 175 Franklin Boyd Port Moody BC M M4549 412/2333 52/306
463 3:28:49 4:57 4758 Darren Klingbeil Vancouver BC M M3539 413/2333 87/398
464 3:28:50 4:57 2042 Alexander Krouham Estado De Mexico M M4549 414/2333 53/306
465 3:28:53 4:57 999 David Baldasso Surrey BC M M3034 415/2333 90/417
466 3:28:56 4:58 4293 Alan Dibb Invermere BC M M4549 416/2333 54/306
467 3:28:57 4:58 3816 Greg Sabo Qualicum Beach BC M M4549 417/2333 55/306
468 3:28:58 4:58 738 Christopher Ross Stafford M M3539 418/2333 88/398
469 3:28:58 4:58 3175 Tracy Wilson Alexandria VI M M4044 419/2333 72/373
470 3:28:58 4:58 4700 John Hebron Port Coquitlam BC M M4549 420/2333 56/306
471 3:28:59 4:58 1443 Roman Dujmovic Burnaby BC M M3034 421/2333 91/417
472 3:29:00 4:58 3491 Leah Guloien Port Moody BC F F2024 51/2013 4/149
473 3:29:02 4:58 1338 David Crerar North Vancouver BC M M3034 422/2333 92/417
474 3:29:03 4:58 3288 Eric Barnes Puyallup WA M M4549 423/2333 57/306
475 3:29:06 4:58 2893 Chrissy Stahl Vernon BC F F3034 52/2013 16/387
476 3:29:08 4:58 270 Brooks Decillia Regina SK M M3034 424/2333 93/417
477 3:29:15 4:58 4771 Doug Simon Houston TX M M5054 425/2333 26/239
478 3:29:16 4:58 3725 Peter Nelson Seattle WA M M4044 426/2333 73/373
479 3:29:17 4:58 1467 Stuart Eaton Langley BC M M5054 427/2333 27/239
480 3:29:17 4:58 5041 Brendan Howley Bellingham WA M M3539 428/2333 89/398
481 3:29:19 4:58 1538 Florian Fisch Vancouver BC M M2529 429/2333 53/266
482 3:29:20 4:58 2231 Bill Mah Vernon BC M M4549 430/2333 58/306
483 3:29:21 4:58 1943 Harry Kaari Victoria BC M M3034 431/2333 94/417
484 3:29:21 4:58 3832 William Schuurman North Vancouver BC M M4549 432/2333 59/306
485 3:29:24 4:58 1111 Barry Brereton Vancouver WA M M4044 433/2333 74/373
486 3:29:24 4:58 2119 Alan Lee Auburn WA M M2529 434/2333 54/266
487 3:29:25 4:58 3821 Jagmel Sandhu Nanaimo BC M M4549 435/2333 60/306
488 3:29:25 4:58 4811 David Smith Squamish BC M M4044 436/2333 75/373
489 3:29:26 4:58 3914 Alexandra Ulmer Victoria BC F F2529 53/2013 9/402
490 3:29:28 4:58 157 Kevin Bertoia Surrey BC M M3034 437/2333 95/417
491 3:29:33 4:58 4713 Baird Makinson Port Hardy BC M M2024 438/2333 22/70
492 3:29:35 4:58 3290 Gunther Bauer Port Coquitlam BC M M6064 439/2333 2/67
493 3:29:37 4:59 2349 Kevin Melanson Mission BC M M4044 440/2333 76/373
494 3:29:39 4:59 1359 Gary Dale Richmond BC M M4044 441/2333 77/373
495 3:29:39 4:59 1883 Russell Jacobs Brooklyn NY M M2024 442/2333 23/70
496 3:29:40 4:59 853 Greg Vanderkley Edmonton AB M M2529 443/2333 55/266
497 3:29:44 4:59 1910 Douglas Johnson Surrey BC M M4549 444/2333 61/306
498 3:29:45 4:59 1611 Gaye Gemmell Oakville ON F F3539 54/2013 15/356
499 3:29:46 4:59 801 Andrew Stanton Abbotsford BC M M2024 445/2333 24/70
500 3:29:49 4:59 736 John Rolfe Waterford ON M M3539 446/2333 90/398
501 3:29:49 4:59 1565 Kristin Fortino Kirkland WA F F2529 55/2013 10/402
502 3:29:50 4:59 3967 Russell Wolansky Vancouver BC M M4549 447/2333 62/306
503 3:29:52 4:59 4717 Walter Wallgram whistler BC M M4549 448/2333 63/306
504 3:29:55 4:59 1168 Susan Calder Field BC F F3539 56/2013 16/356
505 3:30:03 4:59 623 Michael Muld Burnaby BC M M4044 449/2333 78/373
506 3:30:03 4:59 3282 Trevor Baker Vancouver BC M M2529 450/2333 56/266
507 3:30:04 4:59 3171 Kelly Wilson Victoria BC F F2529 57/2013 11/402
508 3:30:09 4:59 4805 Chris Neufeld Squamish BC M M2529 451/2333 57/266
509 3:30:13 4:59 3755 Lance Phillips North Vancouver BC M M4044 452/2333 79/373
510 3:30:16 4:59 2247 David Marks Calgary AB M M3034 453/2333 96/417
511 3:30:19 4:60 367 Jon Goniwiecha Anchorage AL M M4044 454/2333 80/373
512 3:30:20 4:60 1993 Michael Kingsley Burnaby BC M M3034 455/2333 97/417
513 3:30:20 4:60 2020 Kirby Kocchin North Vancouver BC M M4044 456/2333 81/373
514 3:30:21 4:60 3578 Terry Kellington Chilliwack BC M M3539 457/2333 91/398
515 3:30:24 4:60 3715 Shawna Murray North Vancouver BC F F3034 58/2013 17/387
516 3:30:27 4:60 2625 Jennifer Price Portland OR F F3034 59/2013 18/387
517 3:30:29 4:60 3601 Bruce Labelle Nanaimo BC M M4044 458/2333 82/373
518 3:30:38 4:60 151 Andrea Beres Calgary AB F F3539 60/2013 17/356
519 3:30:42 4:60 628 Eric Myer Seattle WA M M2024 459/2333 25/70
520 3:30:51 4:60 3045 Michael Varty Vancouver BC M M3539 460/2333 92/398
521 3:30:52 4:60 273 Romade Delasalas Kent WA M M3034 461/2333 98/417
522 3:30:53 4:60 1575 Rob Fransen Aldergrove BC M M4549 462/2333 64/306
523 3:30:53 4:60 3157 Kingsley Williams Vancouver BC M M4044 463/2333 83/373
524 3:30:55 4:60 2740 Kenneth Rutland North Vancouver BC M M3539 464/2333 93/398
525 3:30:58 4:60 3851 Darryl Sjerven Vancouver BC M M3539 465/2333 94/398
526 3:30:58 4:60 3957 Mark White North Vancouver BC M M5054 466/2333 28/239
527 3:31:01 5:01 4806 David Smith Vancouver BC M M3539 467/2333 95/398
528 3:31:02 5:01 1058 Ronald Bickle Delta BC M M4044 468/2333 84/373
529 3:31:02 5:01 879 Jasper Willisko Kamloops BC M M5054 469/2333 29/239
530 3:31:11 5:01 1428 John Downing Vancouver BC M M3539 470/2333 96/398
531 3:31:11 5:01 1053 David Berrouard Coquitlam BC M M4044 471/2333 85/373
532 3:31:12 5:01 1422 Karlene Dorazio Bellevue WA F F2529 61/2013 12/402
533 3:31:16 5:01 1316 Don Costello Victoria BC M M3034 472/2333 99/417
534 3:31:17 5:01 4265 Kenji Mishima Daito-Shi Osaka-Fu M M4549 473/2333 65/306
535 3:31:19 5:01 557 Joel MacHt Vancouver BC M M2529 474/2333 58/266
536 3:31:28 5:01 2732 Brian Ruiter Vancouver BC M M3034 475/2333 100/417
537 3:31:29 5:01 2496 Mindy Olson Maple Ridge BC F F3034 62/2013 19/387
538 3:31:30 5:01 1215 Ching Sun Chang Bothell WA M M2529 476/2333 59/266
539 3:31:30 5:01 1812 Gordon Holmes Prince George BC M M4044 477/2333 86/373
540 3:31:33 5:01 3740 Sean Omahony New York NY M M3539 478/2333 97/398
541 3:31:39 5:01 744 R. Rowland Langley BC M M3034 479/2333 101/417
542 3:31:42 5:01 1272 William Coleman Hamilton ON M M5054 480/2333 30/239
543 3:31:43 5:02 2979 Robert Thompson Delta BC M M3539 481/2333 98/398
544 3:31:44 5:02 917 John Agro Vancouver BC M M3539 482/2333 99/398
545 3:31:45 5:02 2824 Dave Shillabeer Nanaimo BC M M5054 483/2333 31/239
546 3:31:50 5:02 50 Alison Calder Burnaby BC F F2529 63/2013 13/402
547 3:31:52 5:02 2636 Jennifer Purves North Vancouver BC F F2529 64/2013 14/402
548 3:31:53 5:02 838 Alan Thompson North Vancouver BC M M3539 484/2333 100/398
549 3:31:55 5:02 3269 Karl Andersson Burnaby BC M M4044 485/2333 87/373
550 3:31:58 5:02 3791 Jean-Paul Richard Ottawa ON M M2024 486/2333 26/70
551 3:31:58 5:02 1075 Brian Blackwood North Vancouver BC M M3539 487/2333 101/398
552 3:31:59 5:02 4375 Olaf De Haan Ridderkerk M M5054 488/2333 32/239
553 3:32:01 5:02 3102 Greg Watson Vancouver BC M M3034 489/2333 102/417
554 3:32:02 5:02 3314 Oscar Brain Vancouver BC M M3034 490/2333 103/417
555 3:32:03 5:02 843 Dan Tomlin Boulder CO M M4044 491/2333 88/373
556 3:32:05 5:02 2026 Philip Kong Port Coquitlam BC M M3539 492/2333 102/398
557 3:32:05 5:02 3300 Shane Besler Calgary AB M M3034 493/2333 104/417
558 3:32:06 5:02 331 Brian Foley Nanaimo BC M M5559 494/2333 12/147
559 3:32:10 5:02 2498 Barry Olver Bellingham WA M M4044 495/2333 89/373
560 3:32:12 5:02 2525 Rose Pals Surrey BC F F5054 65/2013 1/110
561 3:32:13 5:02 3336 Keith Cameron Penticton BC M M4549 496/2333 66/306
562 3:32:14 5:02 214 Marielle Chabot Vancouver BC F F2529 66/2013 15/402
563 3:32:16 5:02 3441 Christine Fletcher Vancouver BC F F2529 67/2013 16/402
564 3:32:18 5:02 231 Yvonne Coady Vancouver BC F F4044 68/2013 9/312
565 3:32:19 5:02 2109 Georg Lazowski Bergkamen M M5054 497/2333 33/239
566 3:32:20 5:02 3042 Brian Vanoene Kelowna BC M M4549 498/2333 67/306
567 3:32:23 5:02 1413 Stephen Dobbelsteyn Calgary AB M M2024 499/2333 27/70
568 3:32:24 5:02 1889 Diego Jaramillo North Vancouver BC M M4549 500/2333 68/306
569 3:32:30 5:03 3197 Gloria Woolner Penticton BC F F4044 69/2013 10/312
570 3:32:33 5:03 4317 Tania Tasaka Burnaby BC F F3034 70/2013 20/387
571 3:32:40 5:03 4358 Matthias Wawrzinek Bassum M M4549 501/2333 69/306
572 3:32:42 5:03 2976 Denise Thompson Maple Ridge BC F F3539 71/2013 18/356
573 3:32:43 5:03 1532 Michael Field West Vancouver BC M M2529 502/2333 60/266
574 3:32:45 5:03 2797 Jason Scovil Bellevue WA M M3034 503/2333 105/417
575 3:32:47 5:03 1107 Kobie Brandt Vancouver BC M M3034 504/2333 106/417
576 3:32:48 5:03 2812 Sandra-Mae Shanks Calgary AB F F2529 72/2013 17/402
577 3:32:50 5:03 2943 Jozsef Szabo Surrey BC M M4549 505/2333 70/306
578 3:32:51 5:03 4934 Michaela Colluney Delta BC F F3034 73/2013 21/387
579 3:32:54 5:03 5011 Takafumi Iota Kamakura KANAGA M M5054 506/2333 34/239
580 3:32:58 5:03 3542 Barbara Hughes Burnaby BC F F3034 74/2013 22/387
581 3:32:58 5:03 3305 Roger Blenman Vancouver BC M M3539 507/2333 103/398
582 3:32:58 5:03 312 Rob Evans Vancouver BC M M4549 508/2333 71/306
583 3:32:59 5:03 2902 Colleen Stasiuk St Albert AB F F4044 75/2013 11/312
584 3:32:59 5:03 3256 Gordon Ahrens Panorama Mountain B M M3539 509/2333 104/398
585 3:32:59 5:03 3917 Fred Van Der Gaag Kelowna BC M M4044 510/2333 90/373
586 3:33:02 5:03 3734 Ceri Oaten Vancouver BC F F2529 76/2013 18/402
587 3:33:03 5:03 1186 Michele Capeloto Seattle WA F F4549 77/2013 2/210
588 3:33:04 5:03 1112 Rob Brett Port Coquitlam BC M M4044 511/2333 91/373
589 3:33:06 5:03 1876 Christine Iwahashi Sacramento CA F F4549 78/2013 3/210
590 3:33:10 5:04 3556 Ken Jang Vancouver BC M M4044 512/2333 92/373
591 3:33:12 5:04 4410 Michael Jones Stafford ENG M M6064 513/2333 3/67
592 3:33:12 5:04 1600 Aaron Gannon San Francisco CA M M3034 514/2333 107/417
593 3:33:13 5:04 1064 Jason Bishop New Westminster BC M M3034 515/2333 108/417
594 3:33:14 5:04 410 Robert Hester Bonney Lake WA M M2529 516/2333 61/266
595 3:33:14 5:04 3632 Mark Lodders Port Coquitlam BC M M4549 517/2333 72/306
596 3:33:15 5:04 848 Timothy Turner St John's NF M M4044 518/2333 93/373
597 3:33:18 5:04 466 Jim Jones Calgary AB M M3034 519/2333 109/417
598 3:33:19 5:04 897 Kristin Yont Calgary AB F F2529 79/2013 19/402
599 3:33:21 5:04 4365 Kozaburo Kaga Chiba M M4044 520/2333 94/373
600 3:33:24 5:04 2737 Anita Russell Port Coquitlam BC F F3034 80/2013 23/387
601 3:33:28 5:04 3760 Scott Piper Bellingham WA M M5559 521/2333 13/147
602 3:33:28 5:04 3909 Gordon Turnbull Vancouver BC M M2529 522/2333 62/266
603 3:33:28 5:04 4728 Paul Player Vancouver BC M M3539 523/2333 105/398
604 3:33:32 5:04 1076 Roger Blair Vancouver BC M M3034 524/2333 110/417
605 3:33:35 5:04 1373 Mark Dawson Vancouver BC M M3034 525/2333 111/417
606 3:33:36 5:04 3155 Michael Willhelm New York NY M M3539 526/2333 106/398
607 3:33:38 5:04 556 Paul MacEachern Calgary AB M M3034 527/2333 112/417
608 3:33:43 5:04 2055 Nir Kushnir Vancouver BC M M2529 528/2333 63/266
609 3:33:45 5:04 2666 Abigail Reichley Seattle WA F F2024 81/2013 5/149
610 3:33:46 5:04 2718 Diana Ross Vancouver BC F F3034 82/2013 24/387
611 3:33:49 5:04 438 Stefanie Hughes Steamboat Springs C F F2529 83/2013 20/402
612 3:33:51 5:05 1520 Nancy Fedeyko Vancouver BC F F3539 84/2013 19/356
613 3:33:54 5:05 2309 Mike McGuire Kelowna BC M M3539 529/2333 107/398
614 3:33:56 5:05 249 Nigel Creightney New Westminster BC M M3034 530/2333 113/417
615 3:33:57 5:05 3070 Betty Wagner Portland OR F F5054 85/2013 2/110
616 3:33:57 5:05 1357 Roy Dagneau Salmon Arm BC M M6569 531/2333 1/24
617 3:33:57 5:05 2392 Stephen Mooney Victoria BC M M3034 532/2333 114/417
618 3:33:58 5:05 4399 Eric Van Der Vliet Delft M M3034 533/2333 115/417
619 3:34:00 5:05 2169 Scott Livingston Seattle WA M M3034 534/2333 116/417
620 3:34:07 5:05 684 Andrew Piers Gibsons BC M M5054 535/2333 35/239
621 3:34:09 5:05 1922 Chris Johnstone Surrey BC M M5054 536/2333 36/239
622 3:34:10 5:05 3494 Andrew Hamilton Vancouver BC M M3539 537/2333 108/398
623 3:34:12 5:05 1733 Richard Harris Edmonton AB M M3034 538/2333 117/417
624 3:34:12 5:05 1767 Keith Herle Richmond BC M M3539 539/2333 109/398
625 3:34:12 5:05 4335 Akimi Sano Hamamatsu Shizuoka M M6064 540/2333 4/67
626 3:34:14 5:05 388 Wes Hait Vancouver BC M M4549 541/2333 73/306
627 3:34:16 5:05 2044 Barb Kuester Calgary AB F F4549 86/2013 4/210
628 3:34:20 5:05 481 Barb Kervin Sherwood Park AB F F3034 87/2013 25/387
629 3:34:23 5:05 4391 Dick Recourt Dordrecht M M5054 542/2333 37/239
630 3:34:26 5:05 2750 Robert Salje Mountain View CA M M2529 543/2333 64/266
631 3:34:29 5:05 2836 Ron Simington Port Moody BC M M4549 544/2333 74/306
632 3:34:32 5:06 1478 Jen Elford Calgary AB F F2024 88/2013 6/149
633 3:34:34 5:06 1323 Peter Cousseau Seattle WA M M3034 545/2333 118/417
634 3:34:34 5:06 2552 Vincent Payette Seattle WA M M2529 546/2333 65/266
635 3:34:36 5:06 2577 Marv Peters Surrey BC M M3539 547/2333 110/398
636 3:34:38 5:06 2670 Frank Reimer Penticton BC M M6064 548/2333 5/67
637 3:34:39 5:06 285 Leanne Douglas North Vancouver BC F F2529 89/2013 21/402
638 3:34:40 5:06 2780 David Schruth Seattle WA M M2529 549/2333 66/266
639 3:34:46 5:06 1260 Patrick Cleary Vancouver BC M M5559 550/2333 14/147
640 3:34:49 5:06 3346 Edward Center San Francisco CA M M3034 551/2333 119/417
641 3:34:49 5:06 804 Alison Stead Victoria BC F F2024 90/2013 7/149
642 3:34:49 5:06 2103 Sean Lawrence Vancouver BC M M3034 552/2333 120/417
643 3:34:52 5:06 4709 Miriam Korn Victoria BC F F3034 91/2013 26/387
644 3:34:52 5:06 3517 Rj Henry Calgary AB M M2529 553/2333 67/266
645 3:34:53 5:06 2660 Mark Rayner Seattle WA M M3034 554/2333 121/417
646 3:34:58 5:06 1820 Grant Horechka Saskatoon SK M M5054 555/2333 38/239
647 3:35:03 5:06 2701 Michael Robertson Seattle WA M M2529 556/2333 68/266
648 3:35:04 5:06 2003 Ian Klassen Vancouver BC M M3034 557/2333 122/417
649 3:35:05 5:06 3859 Maurice Smith Calgary AB M M4044 558/2333 95/373
650 3:35:07 5:06 1463 Gerry Dyck Surrey BC M M4044 559/2333 96/373
651 3:35:10 5:06 4567 Adam Robinson Dallas TX M M3539 560/2333 111/398
652 3:35:11 5:06 2527 Marcel Panas Edmonton AB M M3034 561/2333 123/417
653 3:35:12 5:06 3073 Bill Waiser Saskatoon SK M M4549 562/2333 75/306
654 3:35:13 5:06 2684 Richard Coulthard Vancouver BC M M3034 563/2333 124/417
655 3:35:14 5:07 3657 Colin Maskell Vancouver BC M M3034 564/2333 125/417
656 3:35:15 5:07 871 Juan Welsh Eugene OR M M3539 565/2333 112/398
657 3:35:15 5:07 3709 Jackie Muir Vancouver BC F F2529 92/2013 22/402
658 3:35:16 5:07 4287 Chris Aronchick Seattle WA M M2529 566/2333 69/266
659 3:35:19 5:07 2213 Reid MacDonald Vancouver BC M M3034 567/2333 126/417
660 3:35:23 5:07 1982 Jeanne Kim Vancouver BC F F3034 93/2013 27/387
661 3:35:26 5:07 3535 Reg Hornsby Chilliwack BC M M4044 568/2333 97/373
662 3:35:28 5:07 3033 Leanne Van Diest Calgary AB F F2024 94/2013 8/149
663 3:35:30 5:07 845 Rory Tucker Whistler BC M M3034 569/2333 127/417
664 3:35:32 5:07 1558 Joshua Follette Seattle WA M M2529 570/2333 70/266
665 3:35:33 5:07 1842 Geoff Hughes-Games Abbotsford BC M M4044 571/2333 98/373
666 3:35:35 5:07 439 Gary Hurry Vernon BC M M4549 572/2333 76/306
667 3:35:36 5:07 4845 Bruce Culham Vancouver BC M M3539 573/2333 113/398
668 3:35:38 5:07 2878 Darren Soy Vancouver BC M M3034 574/2333 128/417
669 3:35:39 5:07 1084 Natasha Blumenthal Edmonton AB F F3034 95/2013 28/387
670 3:35:39 5:07 1834 Evan Howlett Saskatoon SK M M4044 575/2333 99/373
671 3:35:40 5:07 1830 Perry Howard Toronto ON M M3539 576/2333 114/398
672 3:35:41 5:07 4969 Josef Scherer Killwangen AG M M4549 577/2333 77/306
673 3:35:42 5:07 2730 Stephanie Rudolph Vancouver BC F F2529 96/2013 23/402
674 3:35:44 5:07 2217 Zoe MacFarlane Henderson NV F F2024 97/2013 9/149
675 3:35:45 5:07 3216 Ck Yau Vancouver BC M M4549 578/2333 78/306
676 3:35:47 5:07 3651 Richard Mareno Redmond WA M M3034 579/2333 129/417
677 3:35:48 5:07 3541 Dan Hudson Nanaimo BC M M5054 580/2333 39/239
678 3:35:50 5:07 2105 Steve Laxson Portland OR M M3034 581/2333 130/417
679 3:35:51 5:07 3773 Brad Pruner Port Coquitlam BC M M3034 582/2333 131/417
680 3:35:53 5:07 2234 Lana Makhanik Seattle WA F F2529 98/2013 24/402
681 3:35:56 5:08 3930 Wania Wagner Calgary AB F F3539 99/2013 20/356
682 3:35:57 5:08 2074 Steven Lamothe Vancouver BC M M3034 583/2333 132/417
683 3:35:58 5:08 2351 Godfrey Mende New Westminster BC M M4549 584/2333 79/306
684 3:35:58 5:08 4913 Jonn Axsen Vancouver BC M M2024 585/2333 28/70
685 3:36:01 5:08 2065 Onofrio Lagattolla Seattle WA M M3034 586/2333 133/417
686 3:36:04 5:08 3279 Surinder Bains Surrey BC M M4549 587/2333 80/306
687 3:36:06 5:08 1768 Eduardo Hernandez Mexico City M M2529 588/2333 71/266
688 3:36:07 5:08 1701 Lindi Hain Vancouver BC F F3034 100/2013 29/387
689 3:36:08 5:08 2054 Andrew Kurkowski Vancouver BC M M4044 589/2333 100/373
690 3:36:08 5:08 3338 Michael Campbell-Burns Vancouver BC M M4549 590/2333 81/306
691 3:36:08 5:08 4417 Rick Minett Regina SK M M4549 591/2333 82/306
692 3:36:09 5:08 1299 Steve Cooper Langley BC M M4549 592/2333 83/306
693 3:36:21 5:08 1540 Vic Fisher Delta BC M M3539 593/2333 115/398
694 3:36:21 5:08 662 David Parkes Vancouver BC M M5054 594/2333 40/239
695 3:36:21 5:08 2531 Sam Paras Surrey BC M M4549 595/2333 84/306
696 3:36:22 5:08 563 Jon Mahoney Vernon BC M M5054 596/2333 41/239
697 3:36:22 5:08 3933 Bryan Wallace Spruce Grove AB M M5559 597/2333 15/147
698 3:36:25 5:08 634 Alan Neufeld Terrace BC M M4044 598/2333 101/373
699 3:36:26 5:08 539 Larry Lober Bellingham WA M M5054 599/2333 42/239
700 3:36:32 5:08 1824 Christopher Horte North Vancouver BC M M2529 600/2333 72/266
701 3:36:33 5:08 3844 Ron Sherk Summerland BC M M5054 601/2333 43/239
702 3:36:34 5:08 1194 Rena Carriere Calgary AB F F2529 101/2013 25/402
703 3:36:35 5:08 4788 James Knox Bellingham WA M M4549 602/2333 85/306
704 3:36:36 5:08 4269 Yutaka Nakamura Takatsuki-Shi Osak M M6569 603/2333 2/24
705 3:36:37 5:08 1850 Meghan Hunter Vancouver BC F F3034 102/2013 30/387
706 3:36:37 5:08 1285 Chris Conn Coquitlam BC M M3539 604/2333 116/398
707 3:36:37 5:08 2041 Jerry Kroll Vancouver BC M M4044 605/2333 102/373
708 3:36:38 5:09 1027 Joshua Bashow Edmonton AB M M2529 606/2333 73/266
709 3:36:41 5:09 4556 Sara Donley Dallas TX F F2024 103/2013 10/149
710 3:36:42 5:09 3364 Lori Collins Maple Ridge BC F F3539 104/2013 21/356
711 3:36:46 5:09 2423 Andrea Murdock North Vancouver BC F F3539 105/2013 22/356
712 3:36:48 5:09 1294 Rick Cooney Sechelt BC M M4549 607/2333 86/306
713 3:36:48 5:09 2508 Gary Ostwald Denver CO M M5559 608/2333 16/147
714 3:36:49 5:09 3186 Helen Wong Vancouver BC F F4044 106/2013 12/312
715 3:36:49 5:09 107 Tamer Alev Vancouver BC M M3034 609/2333 134/417
716 3:36:49 5:09 2004 Steve Klassen Abbotsford BC M M3539 610/2333 117/398
717 3:36:54 5:09 1009 Maya Barba Lake Oswego OR F F2529 107/2013 26/402
718 3:36:54 5:09 3702 David Moore Maple Ridge BC M M3034 611/2333 135/417
719 3:36:57 5:09 114 Scott Anderson Vancouver BC M M2529 612/2333 74/266
720 3:36:58 5:09 884 Rob Wilson Surrey BC M M2529 613/2333 75/266
721 3:37:04 5:09 3682 Jacqulin McNicol Burnaby BC F F2529 108/2013 27/402
722 3:37:05 5:09 1755 Tanis Heeres Abbotsford BC F F--20 109/2013 1/9
723 3:37:06 5:09 2689 George Rieck Seattle WA M M3034 614/2333 136/417
724 3:37:07 5:09 626 Kathy Murray Jacksonville FL F F4044 110/2013 13/312
725 3:37:08 5:09 4452 Susan Van Natta Cypress TX F F4044 111/2013 14/312
726 3:37:08 5:09 168 Glenn Bottomley West Vancouver BC M M3539 615/2333 118/398
727 3:37:09 5:09 1979 Chris Kilbourn Seattle WA M M3034 616/2333 137/417
728 3:37:16 5:09 1154 Sheila Burroughs Federal Way WA F F3034 112/2013 31/387
729 3:37:17 5:09 3828 Rob Schmidt Langlet BC M M4044 617/2333 103/373
730 3:37:17 5:09 3870 Greg Stein Calgary AB M M3539 618/2333 119/398
731 3:37:18 5:09 3366 Melissa Connors Delta BC F F3539 113/2013 23/356
732 3:37:19 5:09 2352 Oliver Mende Vancouver BC M M4044 619/2333 104/373
733 3:37:19 5:09 1353 Don Cuthill Delta BC M M4044 620/2333 105/373
734 3:37:23 5:10 2344 Kyle Meech Maple Ridge BC M M2529 621/2333 76/266
735 3:37:25 5:10 3680 Deanna McLeod Maple Ridge BC F F3539 114/2013 24/356
736 3:37:25 5:10 1545 Robert Flaherty Vancouver BC M M2529 622/2333 77/266
737 3:37:28 5:10 1591 Paul Fujimori Olympia WA M M4549 623/2333 87/306
738 3:37:30 5:10 3516 Karen Hennessy Surrey BC F F4044 115/2013 15/312
739 3:37:34 5:10 589 Evan McDonald Bellevue WA M M2529 624/2333 78/266
740 3:37:35 5:10 2260 Ray Martin North Vancouver BC M M4044 625/2333 106/373
741 3:37:38 5:10 3922 John Vandenberg Winnipeg MB M M4044 626/2333 107/373
742 3:37:42 5:10 1537 Carol Finn Bellevue WA F F5054 116/2013 3/110
743 3:37:48 5:10 1878 Bob Jackson Stony Plain AB M M4549 627/2333 88/306
744 3:37:50 5:10 2795 Wendy Scott Mount Vernon WA F F3034 117/2013 32/387
745 3:37:50 5:10 3736 Arne Olson Langley BC M M5054 628/2333 44/239
746 3:37:53 5:10 3145 Dave Whitworth Coquitlam BC M M5054 629/2333 45/239
747 3:37:56 5:10 3881 Scott Storer Oak Harbor WA M M3034 630/2333 138/417
748 3:37:57 5:10 1429 John Downing Mill Bay BC M M6064 631/2333 6/67
749 3:37:58 5:10 4393 Marinus Theunissen Spijkenisse M M4549 632/2333 89/306
750 3:38:00 5:10 2411 Simon Mortimer-Lamb Vancouver BC M M3034 633/2333 139/417
751 3:38:00 5:10 1225 Markel Chernenkoff Saskatoon SK M M3034 634/2333 140/417
752 3:38:00 5:10 3670 Kevin McGarry Cambridge M M4044 635/2333 108/373
753 3:38:01 5:10 3908 Nick Tullan Port Coquitlam BC M M5054 636/2333 46/239
754 3:38:05 5:11 2379 Karyn Mitchell Calgary AB F F3539 118/2013 25/356
755 3:38:05 5:11 4743 Sarah Taylor North Vancouver BC F F2529 119/2013 28/402
756 3:38:09 5:11 3077 Scott Walker Vancouver BC M M2024 637/2333 29/70
757 3:38:10 5:11 3234 Kevin Zakreski Vancouver BC M M3034 638/2333 141/417
758 3:38:10 5:11 2996 Gerald Tohill Vancouver BC M M5054 639/2333 47/239
759 3:38:10 5:11 910 Areef Abraham North Vancouver BC M M4549 640/2333 90/306
760 3:38:11 5:11 53 Scott Sproston Vancouver BC M M--20 641/2333 5/15
761 3:38:11 5:11 4395 Rien Van Bergen Nieuwerkerk Aan De M M5559 642/2333 17/147
762 3:38:12 5:11 2389 Paul Monaghan North Vancouver BC M M4044 643/2333 109/373
763 3:38:13 5:11 4905 Harold Hockley Vancouver BC M M5054 644/2333 48/239
764 3:38:15 5:11 2965 Adrienne Telford Golden BC F F2024 120/2013 11/149
765 3:38:17 5:11 1853 Sarah Hurd Eugene OR F F2024 121/2013 12/149
766 3:38:19 5:11 3563 Graham Johnstone Vancouver BC M M2529 645/2333 79/266
767 3:38:21 5:11 3486 Bruce Grierson Vancouver BC M M4044 646/2333 110/373
768 3:38:28 5:11 2345 Brian Meenaghan Seattle WA M M3539 647/2333 120/398
769 3:38:31 5:11 2597 Victoria Plank Richmond BC F F2529 122/2013 29/402
770 3:38:33 5:11 3598 Jose Antonio Kuri Mexico M M2529 648/2333 80/266
771 3:38:34 5:11 883 Brenda Wilson Calgary AB F F3034 123/2013 33/387
772 3:38:34 5:11 261 Mike Dann Abbotsford BC M M3539 649/2333 121/398
773 3:38:36 5:11 1942 Peter Kaarama North Vancouver BC M M4044 650/2333 111/373
774 3:38:39 5:11 3251 David Adam Victoria BC M M3539 651/2333 122/398
775 3:38:42 5:11 3028 Monica Ujimoto Victoria BC F F2529 124/2013 30/402
776 3:38:44 5:11 476 Galen Kawaguchi Seattle WA F F3539 125/2013 26/356
777 3:38:50 5:12 5022 William Ledoux Shoreline WA M M3034 652/2333 142/417
778 3:38:51 5:12 2855 Cody Smith Bend OR M M2024 653/2333 30/70
779 3:38:57 5:12 1291 Gordon Cook North Vancouver BC M M4549 654/2333 91/306
780 3:38:57 5:12 3931 Bryan Walhovd Vancouver BC M M5559 655/2333 18/147
781 3:38:58 5:12 2033 Laurenz Kosichek North Vancouver BC M M3539 656/2333 123/398
782 3:39:03 5:12 3811 Elizabeth Rush Vancouver BC F F--20 126/2013 2/9
783 3:39:04 5:12 4959 Kunio Watanabe Nasugun Tochigi M M5054 657/2333 49/239
784 3:39:04 5:12 3224 Catherine Yoell Vancouver BC F F3539 127/2013 27/356
785 3:39:06 5:12 3264 Daniel Anderson Delta BC M M3539 658/2333 124/398
786 3:39:11 5:12 1675 Paul Greaney North Vancouver BC M M3034 659/2333 143/417
787 3:39:12 5:12 2016 Nick Knowlden North Vancouver BC M M4549 660/2333 92/306
788 3:39:15 5:12 2223 Cheryl MacKenzie Surrey BC F F4044 128/2013 16/312
789 3:39:17 5:12 1239 Cristine Chopra Seattle WA F F2529 129/2013 31/402
790 3:39:23 5:12 2826 Perry Shindruk Lynden WA M M4044 661/2333 112/373
791 3:39:23 5:12 3205 Will Wright Mobile AL M M6569 662/2333 3/24
792 3:39:26 5:12 1801 Shayne Hoehn Prince George BC M M2529 663/2333 81/266
793 3:39:26 5:12 1802 Tuppy Hoehn Prince George BC F F2529 130/2013 32/402
794 3:39:26 5:12 2404 Timothy Morones Seattle WA M M3539 664/2333 125/398
795 3:39:28 5:13 4305 Justin Marchand Coquitlam BC M M3034 665/2333 144/417
796 3:39:29 5:13 2535 James Parker Saskatoon SK M M4044 666/2333 113/373
797 3:39:30 5:13 5068 David Duarte Carson CA M M2024 667/2333 31/70
798 3:39:30 5:13 3728 Robert Newell Richmond BC M M2024 668/2333 32/70
799 3:39:31 5:13 984 Darrell Bache Phoenix AZ M M3539 669/2333 126/398
800 3:39:32 5:13 2152 Heather Leyen Chilliwack BC F F4044 131/2013 17/312
801 3:39:33 5:13 2695 Roberta Hunt Calgary AB F F4044 132/2013 18/312
802 3:39:33 5:13 1504 Masakazu Eto Burnaby BC M M2024 670/2333 33/70
803 3:39:34 5:13 3797 Ron Robinson Calgary AB M M4549 671/2333 93/306
804 3:39:39 5:13 3294 Dave Beckley North Vancouver BC M M4044 672/2333 114/373
805 3:39:41 5:13 1652 Christopher Goss Seattle WA M M4044 673/2333 115/373
806 3:39:43 5:13 1564 Douglas Forster West Vancouver BC M M4044 674/2333 116/373
807 3:39:44 5:13 229 Kelly Clancy Seattle WA F F3539 133/2013 28/356
808 3:39:46 5:13 2687 Wendy Richardson Langley BC F F3539 134/2013 29/356
809 3:39:51 5:13 3822 Marnie Sankey Delta BC F F2529 135/2013 33/402
810 3:39:53 5:13 1682 Jack Grimmer Surrey BC M M3539 675/2333 127/398
811 3:39:55 5:13 2265 Dana Maslovat Delta BC M M3034 676/2333 145/417
812 3:39:57 5:13 3291 Tami Beales Nanaimo BC F F4044 136/2013 19/312
813 3:40:02 5:13 2880 Kathleen Spelger Seattle WA F F3034 137/2013 34/387
814 3:40:02 5:13 2385 Linda Moller Maple Ridge BC F F4044 138/2013 20/312
815 3:40:03 5:13 113 Kathy Anderson Kamloops BC F F3034 139/2013 35/387
816 3:40:07 5:13 4814 Marten Smith North Vancouver BC M M5054 677/2333 50/239
817 3:40:08 5:13 4301 Nick James Grants Pass OR M M2024 678/2333 34/70
818 3:40:11 5:14 3382 Laura Dallas Langley BC F F4044 140/2013 21/312
819 3:40:13 5:14 692 Laura Poellet Seattle WA F F3034 141/2013 36/387
820 3:40:16 5:14 3935 Bianca Wallbank Langley BC F F4549 142/2013 5/210
821 3:40:17 5:14 4853 Ichiro Asayama Yokohama-shi M M6064 679/2333 7/67
822 3:40:19 5:14 3358 Gordon Clayholt Crossfield AB M M4044 680/2333 117/373
823 3:40:20 5:14 3611 Justin Langton Victoria BC M M3034 681/2333 146/417
824 3:40:23 5:14 1567 Michelle Foster North Vancouver BC F F3034 143/2013 37/387
825 3:40:26 5:14 4779 Gary MacGregor Nanaimo BC M M3539 682/2333 128/398
826 3:40:28 5:14 1610 Richard Gellman Portland OR M M4044 683/2333 118/373
827 3:40:31 5:14 1952 Trent Kandal Abbotsford BC M M4044 684/2333 119/373
828 3:40:32 5:14 725 Gwil Roberts Vancouver BC M M3034 685/2333 147/417
829 3:40:34 5:14 349 Bryan Fuhr Minn MN M M3539 686/2333 129/398
830 3:40:34 5:14 4725 Debra Schmidt North Vancouver BC F F4549 144/2013 6/210
831 3:40:37 5:14 3108 Kevin Watts Maple Ridge BC M M4044 687/2333 120/373
832 3:40:39 5:14 4304 Richard Leutzinger Eugene OR M M6064 688/2333 8/67
833 3:40:47 5:14 1379 S. Helene Deacon Vancouver BC F F2529 145/2013 34/402
834 3:40:49 5:14 3744 Jack Pantalone Ottawa ON M M4044 689/2333 121/373
835 3:40:51 5:14 1808 Norbert Hollman Calgary AB M M4549 690/2333 94/306
836 3:40:52 5:15 1350 Gordon Curl Langley BC M M4044 691/2333 122/373
837 3:40:54 5:15 597 Laureen McKenna Seattle WA F F2024 146/2013 13/149
838 3:40:55 5:15 1150 Jon Burg Seattle WA M M2529 692/2333 82/266
839 3:40:55 5:15 171 Jason Bowers Victoria BC M M3034 693/2333 148/417
840 3:40:56 5:15 1740 Rex Hattori Seattle WA M M3539 694/2333 130/398
841 3:40:57 5:15 652 Franki Or Calgary AB M M4549 695/2333 95/306
842 3:40:59 5:15 4355 Karl Scheib Weinheim M M5054 696/2333 51/239
843 3:41:00 5:15 5004 Douglas Johnson Alkali Lake BC M M3539 697/2333 131/398
844 3:41:01 5:15 775 Barry Shankel West Vancouver BC M M5559 698/2333 19/147
845 3:41:02 5:15 831 Angus Tester Vancouver BC M M3034 699/2333 149/417
846 3:41:03 5:15 3016 Reto Tschan Vancouver BC M M3034 700/2333 150/417
847 3:41:04 5:15 2066 Conrad Lai Palo Alto CA M M3034 701/2333 151/417
848 3:41:09 5:15 1642 Bill Golke Victoria BC M M5054 702/2333 52/239
849 3:41:11 5:15 2118 Krystal Lebreton Aldergrove BC F F2024 147/2013 14/149
850 3:41:13 5:15 2448 Chris Nelson Vancouver BC M M3034 703/2333 152/417
851 3:41:14 5:15 3934 Richard Wallace Chilliwack BC M M3539 704/2333 132/398
852 3:41:19 5:15 3570 Darin Joseph Vancouver BC M M2529 705/2333 83/266
853 3:41:19 5:15 1785 Matt Hill Vancouver BC M M3539 706/2333 133/398
854 3:41:20 5:15 2293 Sara McCracken North Vancouver BC F F3034 148/2013 38/387
855 3:41:21 5:15 1492 Kelly Epp Langley BC M M3539 707/2333 134/398
856 3:41:22 5:15 2809 Karen Seyffarth Calgary AB F F4044 149/2013 22/312
857 3:41:23 5:15 3147 Ron Wichmann Chilliwack BC M M4549 708/2333 96/306
858 3:41:23 5:15 996 Tracy Baker Issaquah WA F F3539 150/2013 30/356
859 3:41:24 5:15 2028 Eric Koob Calgary AB M M4044 709/2333 123/373
860 3:41:25 5:15 2972 Katherine Thomas North Vancouver BC F F3034 151/2013 39/387
861 3:41:26 5:15 878 Wendy Williams Delta BC F F4044 152/2013 23/312
862 3:41:27 5:15 1078 Blanka Jelen Calgary AB F F3034 153/2013 40/387
863 3:41:28 5:15 3165 Audrey Wilson Winnipeg MB F F4044 154/2013 24/312
864 3:41:29 5:15 758 Hiromasa Sato Whistler BC M M4044 710/2333 124/373
865 3:41:31 5:15 2937 Barb Sweeney Surrey BC F F4044 155/2013 25/312
866 3:41:31 5:15 4757 Christopher Donaldson Vancouver BC M M2529 711/2333 84/266
867 3:41:36 5:16 4768 Gary Haukeland Surrey BC M M4549 712/2333 97/306
868 3:41:37 5:16 2005 Tara Klassen Sherwood Park AB F F2529 156/2013 35/402
869 3:41:40 5:16 2650 Kim Raine Edmonton AB F F4044 157/2013 26/312
870 3:41:41 5:16 138 Tom Barr Nanaimo BC M M4549 713/2333 98/306
871 3:41:46 5:16 1962 Jennifer Keeling Surrey BC F F2529 158/2013 36/402
872 3:41:48 5:16 3675 Gareth McKevitt Vancouver BC M M3034 714/2333 153/417
873 3:41:50 5:16 2765 Carey Sather Cultus Lake BC F F3034 159/2013 41/387
874 3:41:52 5:16 1286 Daryl Conner Abbotsford BC M M4549 715/2333 99/306
875 3:41:52 5:16 2708 Stephanie Rochon Richmond BC F F3034 160/2013 42/387
876 3:41:53 5:16 1839 Brian Hughes North Vancouver BC M M3539 716/2333 135/398
877 3:41:55 5:16 1028 Mary Bauto Port Alberni BC F F3539 161/2013 31/356
878 3:41:55 5:16 1552 Christopher Floden Calgary AB M M3034 717/2333 154/417
879 3:41:57 5:16 2347 Peter Meisl New Westminster BC M M3539 718/2333 136/398
880 3:41:59 5:16 4808 Andrew Banks Vancouver BC M M3034 719/2333 155/417
881 3:41:59 5:16 3120 Paul Weigel Seattle WA M M3034 720/2333 156/417
882 3:42:00 5:16 810 Hans JüRgen Steinmann Porta Westfalica M M4044 721/2333 125/373
883 3:42:00 5:16 1103 Michelle Bowyer Burnaby BC F F4549 162/2013 7/210
884 3:42:03 5:16 1346 Terry Cuffe Burnaby BC M M5559 722/2333 20/147
885 3:42:03 5:16 3260 Jason Allee Seattle WA M M3034 723/2333 157/417
886 3:42:04 5:16 1069 Anita Black Vernon BC F F4044 163/2013 27/312
887 3:42:05 5:16 2805 Andy Seres Redmond WA M M3034 724/2333 158/417
888 3:42:05 5:16 2672 Don Rempel Edmonton AB M M5054 725/2333 53/239
889 3:42:06 5:16 809 Christine Steinmann Porta Westfalica F F3034 164/2013 43/387
890 3:42:14 5:16 1352 Bryan Cuthill North Vancouver BC M M5054 726/2333 54/239
891 3:42:14 5:16 140 Hector Barrios Mexico City M M5559 727/2333 21/147
892 3:42:17 5:17 1432 Amy Drifka Lino Lakes MN F F2529 165/2013 37/402
893 3:42:18 5:17 1500 Stephen Esdon Vancouver BC M M4044 728/2333 126/373
894 3:42:18 5:17 3503 Kim Hart Nanaimo BC F F3034 166/2013 44/387
895 3:42:22 5:17 3136 Donna White Sherwood Park AB F F4044 167/2013 28/312
896 3:42:22 5:17 3668 Neal McCormick Nanaimo BC M M5559 729/2333 22/147
897 3:42:23 5:17 829 Alice Temple Santa Fe NM F F3539 168/2013 32/356
898 3:42:25 5:17 635 Jill Neufeld Calgary AB F F3539 169/2013 33/356
899 3:42:29 5:17 527 Janis Lepp Calgary AB F F2529 170/2013 38/402
900 3:42:31 5:17 868 Nancy Watson North Vancouver BC F F4044 171/2013 29/312
901 3:42:36 5:17 4543 Walt Schwartz Petaluma CA M M4044 730/2333 127/373
902 3:42:39 5:17 1067 Raphaël Bize Lausanne M M3034 731/2333 159/417
903 3:42:40 5:17 3690 Len Miller Nanaimo BC M M4044 732/2333 128/373
904 3:42:44 5:17 346 Frank Frazier Orange Park FL M M6064 733/2333 9/67
905 3:42:45 5:17 3977 Brian Kwok Wai Yau Burnaby BC M M4044 734/2333 129/373
906 3:42:46 5:17 2769 Deavah Sawyer Vancouver BC M M3034 735/2333 160/417
907 3:42:50 5:17 3098 Ardith Watson Port Moody BC F F4044 172/2013 30/312
908 3:42:51 5:17 1153 Ian Burridge Whitecourt AB M M5054 736/2333 55/239
909 3:42:52 5:17 2674 Jean Renyard Quesnel BC F F4044 173/2013 31/312
910 3:42:57 5:17 3524 Natascha Hildebrandt New York NY F F3539 174/2013 34/356
911 3:43:00 5:18 3445 Alexander Forrest North Hatley PQ M M2529 737/2333 85/266
912 3:43:03 5:18 2808 Phil Seybold Burnaby BC M M5054 738/2333 56/239
913 3:43:06 5:18 1488 Noral Engholm Whiterock BC F F3034 175/2013 45/387
914 3:43:07 5:18 1911 Garth Johnson Surrey BC M M3034 739/2333 161/417
915 3:43:07 5:18 2329 Marianne McLeod Kamloops BC F F3539 176/2013 35/356
916 3:43:09 5:18 1797 Chris Hochstrasser Victoria BC F F4044 177/2013 32/312
917 3:43:10 5:18 4997 Sean Rogers Vancouver BC M M2529 740/2333 86/266
918 3:43:10 5:18 2048 Noriaki Kumagai Burnaby BC M M4044 741/2333 130/373
919 3:43:11 5:18 2129 Rich Lee Vancouver BC M M3539 742/2333 137/398
920 3:43:12 5:18 2367 Dave Miller Seattle WA M M2529 743/2333 87/266
921 3:43:16 5:18 3642 Yule Lum Vancouver BC M M2529 744/2333 88/266
922 3:43:18 5:18 3595 Wendy Krasovec Vancouver BC F F4549 178/2013 8/210
923 3:43:19 5:18 4480 Richard Park New York NY M M2529 745/2333 89/266
924 3:43:26 5:18 2663 Kate Reed Vancouver BC F F3034 179/2013 46/387
925 3:43:27 5:18 1483 Mark Ellis Vancouver BC M M4044 746/2333 131/373
926 3:43:31 5:18 3761 James Pitblado Vancouver BC M M3539 747/2333 138/398
927 3:43:32 5:18 1992 Kori Kingsbury Vancouver BC F F3539 180/2013 36/356
928 3:43:38 5:18 241 Peter Cook Richmond BC M M4549 748/2333 100/306
929 3:43:39 5:18 5084 Bob Lehew Tulsa OK M M6064 749/2333 10/67
930 3:43:41 5:19 2698 Rob Roberts Langley BC M M4044 750/2333 132/373
931 3:43:42 5:19 4724 Brent Goldsmith kelowna BC M M3034 751/2333 162/417
932 3:43:44 5:19 2025 Dinah Kokuryo Vancouver BC F F3539 181/2013 37/356
933 3:43:45 5:19 4706 Craig Swanson Seattle WA M M3539 752/2333 139/398
934 3:43:53 5:19 3568 Derek Jonson Nanaimo BC M M3539 753/2333 140/398
935 3:43:54 5:19 4735 Beverly Lloyd brentwood Bay BC F F2024 182/2013 15/149
936 3:43:56 5:19 3944 Lisa Watson Edmonton AB F F4044 183/2013 33/312
937 3:43:57 5:19 1638 Orville Godden Surrey BC M M4044 754/2333 133/373
938 3:43:57 5:19 1823 Randy Horst Calgary AB M M3539 755/2333 141/398
939 3:43:58 5:19 1745 Christopher Hawks Jackson WY M M3539 756/2333 142/398
940 3:44:00 5:19 2333 Marnie McMillan Calgary AB F F2529 184/2013 39/402
941 3:44:03 5:19 292 Barry Duncan Vancouver BC M M3034 757/2333 163/417
942 3:44:11 5:19 3699 Gastone Monai St Albert AB M M4044 758/2333 134/373
943 3:44:15 5:19 2694 Daniel Riordan New Westminster BC M M4044 759/2333 135/373
944 3:44:21 5:19 3489 Gottfried Grosser Abbotsford BC M M5559 760/2333 23/147
945 3:44:23 5:20 4799 Dave Nitsche Calgary AB M M3034 761/2333 164/417
946 3:44:24 5:20 1741 Allyson Haug Vancouver BC F F2529 185/2013 40/402
947 3:44:32 5:20 602 Michael Merth Regina SK M M3539 762/2333 143/398
948 3:44:32 5:20 3499 Philip Harper Seattle WA M M4044 763/2333 136/373
949 3:44:34 5:20 844 Crystal Tucker Red Deer AB F F2529 186/2013 41/402
950 3:44:34 5:20 3387 Mitch Davis Vancouver BC M M3539 764/2333 144/398
951 3:44:34 5:20 663 Arthur Pascual San Francisco CA M M3034 765/2333 165/417
952 3:44:39 5:20 3450 Keith Fryer New Westminster BC M M4549 766/2333 101/306
953 3:44:40 5:20 3201 Andrew Wray Lions Bay BC M M4549 767/2333 102/306
954 3:44:41 5:20 1173 Gord Cameron Richmond BC M M4044 768/2333 137/373
955 3:44:43 5:20 101 Jeremy Adams Bellingham WA M M2529 769/2333 90/266
956 3:44:44 5:20 1317 David Cottnair Mukilteo WA M M3539 770/2333 145/398
957 3:44:44 5:20 2230 Jay Magee Tokyo M M3034 771/2333 166/417
958 3:44:49 5:20 2449 Erik Nelson Butte MT M M3539 772/2333 146/398
959 3:44:50 5:20 2923 Lincoln Strand Tacoma WA M M3539 773/2333 147/398
960 3:44:50 5:20 3615 Alain Leblanc Vancouver BC M M4044 774/2333 138/373
961 3:45:00 5:20 3597 Bernhard Kuffer North Vancouver BC M M2024 775/2333 35/70
962 3:45:01 5:20 3439 Jon Fleming Vancouver BC M M5054 776/2333 57/239
963 3:45:03 5:20 218 Michael Ching Los Angeles CA M M2529 777/2333 91/266
964 3:45:03 5:20 3385 Joel Davidson San Francisco CA M M2529 778/2333 92/266
965 3:45:04 5:20 217 Ronald Chin Vancouver BC M M3539 779/2333 148/398
966 3:45:06 5:21 3980 Eddie Yeung Vancouver BC M M5054 780/2333 58/239
967 3:45:06 5:21 4762 Lesley Barnard North Vancouver BC F F3034 187/2013 47/387
968 3:45:08 5:21 1204 Amanda Catching Vancouver BC F F3034 188/2013 48/387
969 3:45:08 5:21 1380 Charlotte Debruyn Chilliwack BC F F3034 189/2013 49/387
970 3:45:09 5:21 472 Frederick Kamperman Vancouver BC M M4044 781/2333 139/373
971 3:45:11 5:21 1419 Jim Domanko Calgary AB M M4549 782/2333 103/306
972 3:45:11 5:21 4441 Orlando Romero Albuquerque NM M M3034 783/2333 167/417
973 3:45:11 5:21 4520 Stacy Parmer San Diego CA F F3539 190/2013 38/356
974 3:45:15 5:21 1311 Alejandro Cortes-Alvare Mexico City M M2529 784/2333 93/266
975 3:45:16 5:21 355 Geoff Gasior Vancouver BC M M2529 785/2333 94/266
976 3:45:18 5:21 2010 Michelle Klima Surrey BC F F3034 191/2013 50/387
977 3:45:19 5:21 497 Rob Knechtle Surrey BC M M3539 786/2333 149/398
978 3:45:22 5:21 381 Joseph Griss San Francisco CA M M2024 787/2333 36/70
979 3:45:25 5:21 3960 Robert Wiesinger Vancouver BC M M4044 788/2333 140/373
980 3:45:25 5:21 3131 Janice Whaley Calgary AB F F2529 192/2013 42/402
981 3:45:25 5:21 3742 Norma Oshynko Vancouver BC F F3034 193/2013 51/387
982 3:45:26 5:21 4780 Kieran Manning Port Moody BC M M3034 789/2333 168/417
983 3:45:27 5:21 2999 Roger Tom Vancouver BC M M4044 790/2333 141/373
984 3:45:29 5:21 3207 Donna Wunderlich Winnipeg MB F F4044 194/2013 34/312
985 3:45:32 5:21 2957 Erin Tate Port Coquitlam BC F F2529 195/2013 43/402
986 3:45:33 5:21 3229 Mira Young Richmond BC F F4549 196/2013 9/210
987 3:45:34 5:21 856 Jan Vleck Olympia WA M M5054 791/2333 59/239
988 3:45:34 5:21 1092 Noriko Boorberg Winnipeg MB F F2529 197/2013 44/402
989 3:45:40 5:21 746 Bill Rugg Saskatoon SK M M4044 792/2333 142/373
990 3:45:40 5:21 3590 Hideo Koda Saga-Gun M M4549 793/2333 104/306
991 3:45:45 5:21 1355 Brian Cyr Vancouver BC M M4044 794/2333 143/373
992 3:45:49 5:22 514 Philip Lau Vancouver BC M M4044 795/2333 144/373
993 3:45:51 5:22 236 Terry Collier Edmonton AB M M3539 796/2333 150/398
994 3:45:51 5:22 3965 Timothy Wilson Oak Harbor WA M M3034 797/2333 169/417
995 3:45:53 5:22 2920 Carole Storm Minneapolis MN F F3034 198/2013 52/387
996 3:45:57 5:22 1124 Jennifer Brook Palo Alto CA F F3539 199/2013 39/356
997 3:45:57 5:22 3627 Dana Lis Kitchener ON F F2024 200/2013 16/149
998 3:45:57 5:22 3692 Jim Miller-Tait North Vancouver BC M M3539 798/2333 151/398
999 3:46:07 5:22 3404 Matthew Diefenbach Seattle WA M M2529 799/2333 95/266
1000 3:46:09 5:22 2605 Patti Posadowski Calgary AB F F2024 201/2013 17/149
1001 3:46:09 5:22 2659 Gavin Raymond North Vancouver BC M M3539 800/2333 152/398
1002 3:46:10 5:22 3391 Jim De Goede Victoria BC M M4549 801/2333 105/306