En Français

Participants

Sunshine Coast April Fool's Run 2007
Half Marathon - Individual

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Province Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 1:10:45 3:22 1:10:45 1 Graeme Wilson Vancouver BC Men Men 35-39 1/176 1/21
2 1:12:26 3:26 1:12:25 4 Simon Driver Vancouver BC Men Men 25-29 2/176 1/9
3 1:14:13 3:32 1:14:12 208 Paul Krochak Vancouver BC Men Men 30-34 3/176 1/21
4 1:16:15 3:37 1:16:14 185 Stan Jang Vancouver BC Men Men 35-39 4/176 2/21
5 1:18:31 3:44 1:18:29 2 Katrina Driver Vancouver BC Women Women 25-29 1/213 1/28
6 1:19:11 3:46 1:19:10 5 Shaun Stephens-Whale Roberts Creek BC Men Men 01-19 5/176 1/3
7 1:20:06 3:48 1:20:06 123 Matthew Fedoruk Vancouver BC Men Men 30-34 6/176 2/21
8 1:21:15 3:52 1:21:13 116 Robert Durrant Langley BC Men Men 40-44 7/176 1/24
9 1:22:16 3:54 1:22:13 224 Benjamin Maas Vancouver BC Men Men 20-24 8/176 1/9
10 1:22:40 3:56 1:22:37 393 Joel Werner Vancouver BC Men Men 30-34 9/176 3/21
11 1:23:32 3:58 1:23:29 57 Christopher Brandt Vancouver BC Men Men 35-39 10/176 3/21
12 1:23:36 3:58 1:23:35 412 Perry Grunenberg Kamloops BC Men Men 45-49 11/176 1/36
13 1:26:02 4:05 1:25:58 162 Paul Hansen West Vancouver BC Men Men 45-49 12/176 2/36
14 1:26:20 4:06 1:26:19 266 Isha Murphy North Vancouver BC Men Men 45-49 13/176 3/36
15 1:26:26 4:06 1:26:24 265 Sheila Mullins Burnaby BC Women Women 35-39 2/213 1/31
16 1:27:16 4:09 1:27:14 100 Craig Crawford North Vancouver BC Men Men 50-54 14/176 1/22
17 1:27:33 4:09 1:27:33 96 Owen Coombes Sechelt BC Men Men 25-29 15/176 2/9
18 1:27:35 4:10 1:27:34 400 David Williamson Figtree NSW Men Men 25-29 16/176 3/9
19 1:28:20 4:12 1:28:17 316 Dan Scarrow Vancouver BC Men Men 20-24 17/176 2/9
20 1:28:43 4:13 1:28:38 290 Martin Prestage Roberts Creek BC Men Men 45-49 18/176 4/36
21 1:28:52 4:13 1:28:49 161 Andrew Hansen Sechelt BC Men Men 45-49 19/176 5/36
22 1:28:52 4:13 1:28:52 153 Ellie Greenwood Vancouver BC Women Women 25-29 3/213 2/28
23 1:29:00 4:14 1:29:00 381 Jeff Vanderende Langley BC Men Men 30-34 20/176 4/21
24 1:29:09 4:14 1:29:07 180 Kirk Illingworth Hedley BC Men Men 35-39 21/176 4/21
25 1:29:37 4:15 1:29:32 397 Tim Wiens Vancouver BC Men Men 45-49 22/176 6/36
26 1:30:39 4:18 1:30:30 236 Sean McCreanor Squamish BC Men Men 35-39 23/176 5/21
27 1:30:43 4:18 1:30:39 89 Natalie Closs Vancouver BC Women Women 35-39 4/213 2/31
28 1:30:53 4:19 1:30:50 30 David Barnum Roberts Creek BC Men Men 45-49 24/176 7/36
29 1:30:55 4:19 1:30:51 94 Ryan Conroy Vancouver BC Men Men 30-34 25/176 5/21
30 1:30:56 4:19 1:30:51 103 Michael Davies Cardiff WALES Men Men 55-59 26/176 1/16
31 1:31:34 4:21 1:31:34 436 Michael Power Vancouver BC Men Men 35-39 27/176 6/21
32 1:32:12 4:23 1:32:07 332 Kirsty Siemens Vancouver BC Women Women 40-44 5/213 1/31
33 1:32:16 4:23 1:32:14 49 John Blok Whistler BC Men Men 50-54 28/176 2/22
34 1:32:38 4:24 1:32:35 129 Brian Fournier Sechelt BC Men Men 40-44 29/176 2/24
35 1:33:00 4:25 1:32:55 394 Sue Werner Vancouver BC Women Women 30-34 6/213 1/33
36 1:33:07 4:25 1:32:54 413 Craig Grunenberg Surrey BC Men Men 50-54 30/176 3/22
37 1:33:36 4:27 1:33:36 364 David Tremblay Barriere BC Men Men 35-39 31/176 7/21
38 1:33:40 4:27 1:33:34 295 Carsten Rathsack Vancouver BC Men Men 40-44 32/176 3/24
39 1:33:53 4:27 1:33:51 298 Willi Ribi Richmond BC Men Men 50-54 33/176 4/22
40 1:33:54 4:28 1:33:43 108 Bernard Demelier Sechelt BC Men Men 45-49 34/176 8/36
41 1:34:14 4:28 1:34:14 154 Rachel Guenther Vancouver BC Women Women 30-34 7/213 2/33
42 1:34:20 4:29 1:34:15 97 Rick Cooney Sechelt BC Men Men 45-49 35/176 9/36
43 1:34:29 4:29 1:34:29 146 Dominic Gerelle North Vancouver BC Men Men 50-54 36/176 5/22
44 1:34:48 4:30 1:34:48 612 Running Late Burnaby BC Unknown R4 100-199 1/6
45 1:34:59 4:31 1:34:54 183 Trudi Jackson Vancouver BC Women Women 30-34 8/213 3/33
46 1:35:08 4:31 1:35:02 151 Carl Green Gibsons BC Men Men 55-59 37/176 2/16
47 1:35:11 4:31 1:34:44 308 Nils Robinson Whistler BC Men Men 30-34 38/176 6/21
48 1:35:19 4:32 1:35:19 109 Jeff Dexter Roberts Creek BC Men Men 35-39 39/176 8/21
49 1:35:24 4:32 1:35:10 347 Crystal Spence Roberts Creek BC Women Women 20-24 9/213 1/15
50 1:35:53 4:33 1:35:44 417 Nick Lyne North Vancouver BC Men Men 30-34 40/176 7/21
51 1:36:12 4:34 1:36:12 178 Mark Hyder Burnaby BC Men Men 50-54 41/176 6/22
52 1:36:22 4:35 1:36:19 79 Charlie Caunt Vancouver BC Women Women 20-24 10/213 2/15
53 1:36:27 4:35 1:36:23 350 Charles Steemers Halfmoon Bay BC Men Men 50-54 42/176 7/22
54 1:37:33 4:38 1:37:33 204 Nick Knowlden North Vancouver BC Men Men 50-54 43/176 8/22
55 1:37:41 4:38 1:37:18 210 Dave Lamb Halfmoon Bay BC Men Men 45-49 44/176 10/36
56 1:38:11 4:40 1:37:44 257 Bill Moats Langley BC Men Men 25-29 45/176 4/9
57 1:38:18 4:40 1:38:02 149 Stephen Graham West Vancouver BC Men Men 45-49 46/176 11/36
58 1:38:25 4:40 1:38:18 442 Steve Barnes Surrey BC Men Men 40-44 47/176 4/24
59 1:38:53 4:42 1:38:42 443 Andrew Parr West Vancouver BC Men Men 45-49 48/176 12/36
60 1:38:58 4:42 1:38:53 389 Richard Walter Surrey BC Men Men 45-49 49/176 13/36
61 1:39:03 4:42 1:38:59 62 David Brown West Vancouver BC Men Men 60-64 50/176 1/7
62 1:39:04 4:42 1:39:01 419 Mark Carter Vancouver BC Men Men 30-34 51/176 8/21
63 1:39:07 4:42 1:38:55 284 Sukhbir Pawa Vancouver BC Men Men 40-44 52/176 5/24
64 1:39:17 4:43 1:39:17 602 B & E Sect 348 Burnaby BC Unknown R2 Under-80 1/7
65 1:39:18 4:43 1:39:18 75 Doug Cameron Sechelt BC Men Men 55-59 53/176 3/16
66 1:39:44 4:44 1:39:26 99 James Craig White Rock BC Men Men 35-39 54/176 9/21
67 1:39:49 4:44 1:39:26 336 Edward Smit Gibsons BC Men Men 45-49 55/176 14/36
68 1:39:50 4:44 1:39:18 366 Jamey Trewartha Vancouver BC Men Men 25-29 56/176 5/9
69 1:40:01 4:45 1:39:52 324 David Seabrook North Vancouver BC Men Men 45-49 57/176 15/36
70 1:40:06 4:45 1:39:49 303 Michael Rines Gibsons BC Men Men 01-19 58/176 2/3
71 1:40:17 4:46 1:40:17 325 Thomas Senft Langley BC Men Men 40-44 59/176 6/24
72 1:40:35 4:47 1:40:06 104 Charles Davis Richmond BC Men Men 40-44 60/176 7/24
73 1:40:51 4:47 1:40:45 241 Steve McGillivray Roberts Creek BC Men Men 45-49 61/176 16/36
74 1:41:01 4:48 1:41:01 37 Carl Berardo North Vancouver BC Men Men 50-54 62/176 9/22
75 1:41:11 4:48 1:40:44 118 Rick Ellery Port Moody BC Men Men 45-49 63/176 17/36
76 1:41:15 4:48 1:40:57 431 Paul Munro Sechelt BC Men Men 01-19 64/176 3/3
77 1:41:15 4:48 1:41:15 616 Taylormade Richmond BC Unknown R2 80+ 1/12
78 1:41:20 4:49 1:41:15 174 David Hughes North Vancouver BC Men Men 60-64 65/176 2/7
79 1:41:31 4:49 1:40:53 305 Jeff Ritchie Sechelt BC Men Men 20-24 66/176 3/9
80 1:41:35 4:49 1:41:24 296 Anne Rawcliffe North Vancouver BC Women Women 25-29 11/213 3/28
81 1:41:40 4:50 1:41:05 142 Pat Gallagher Agassiz BC Men Men 45-49 67/176 18/36
82 1:41:44 4:50 1:41:44 603 Beauty And The Beast Richmond BC Unknown R2 80+ 2/12
83 1:41:58 4:50 1:41:42 22 Heather Abernethy Whistler BC Women Women 30-34 12/213 4/33
84 1:42:28 4:52 1:42:18 160 Roger Handling Roberts Creek BC Men Men 50-54 68/176 10/22
85 1:42:47 4:53 1:42:41 173 Brian Hughes North Vancouver BC Men Men 40-44 69/176 8/24
86 1:42:49 4:53 1:42:15 182 Alix Ius Maple Ridge BC Women Women 25-29 13/213 4/28
87 1:42:51 4:53 1:42:47 445 Cathy McLeod Sechelt BC Women Women 40-44 14/213 2/31
88 1:42:56 4:53 1:42:50 259 Paul Monaghan North Vancouver BC Men Men 45-49 70/176 19/36
89 1:42:58 4:53 1:42:51 184 Richard James Delta BC Men Men 50-54 71/176 11/22
90 1:43:37 4:55 1:43:05 279 Andrew Parker Vancouver BC Men Men 40-44 72/176 9/24
91 1:43:38 4:55 1:43:23 420 Tanya Camposano Roberts Creek BC Women Women 30-34 15/213 5/33
92 1:43:43 4:55 1:43:32 262 Blaine Moore Delta BC Men Men 40-44 73/176 10/24
93 1:43:48 4:56 1:43:48 234 Andy Maycock Roberts Creek BC Men Men 40-44 74/176 11/24
94 1:44:00 4:56 1:43:23 269 Kristen Nelson High River AB Women Women 25-29 16/213 5/28
95 1:44:32 4:58 1:44:03 35 Chad Bentley Coquitlam BC Men Men 30-34 75/176 9/21
96 1:44:48 4:59 1:44:27 64 Gordon Bruce Burnaby BC Men Men 20-24 76/176 4/9
97 1:44:59 4:59 1:44:59 434 Darcie Young North Vancouver BC Women Women 40-44 17/213 3/31
98 1:45:02 4:59 1:44:52 340 Melissa Smith Gibsons BC Women Women 25-29 18/213 6/28
99 1:45:26 4:60 1:45:26 607 Frank's Flyers Surrey BC Unknown R4 100-199 2/6
100 1:45:31 5:01 1:45:14 101 Paul Cripps North Vancouver BC Men Men 35-39 77/176 10/21
101 1:45:34 5:01 1:45:32 179 Glen Illingworth Gibsons BC Men Men 40-44 78/176 12/24
102 1:45:42 5:01 1:45:42 202 Grace Klassen Banff AB Women Women 40-44 19/213 4/31
103 1:45:46 5:01 1:45:44 126 Glynda Fitzgerald West Vancouver BC Women Women 40-44 20/213 5/31
104 1:45:49 5:01 1:45:49 605 Carkners' Cruisers Richmond BC Unknown R4 100-199 3/6
105 1:45:51 5:01 1:45:25 299 Anne Richard Garibaldi Highlands Women Women 35-39 21/213 3/31
106 1:45:52 5:02 1:45:37 71 Jamie Burt Powell River BC Men Men 30-34 79/176 10/21
107 1:45:52 5:02 1:45:49 247 Gregg Medwid Coquitlam BC Men Men 40-44 80/176 13/24
108 1:45:57 5:02 1:45:44 145 David Gardner Surrey BC Men Men 55-59 81/176 4/16
109 1:46:02 5:02 1:45:51 218 Cindy Leschuk Vancouver BC Women Women 40-44 22/213 6/31
110 1:46:07 5:02 1:45:52 286 Rod Perrault Powell River BC Men Men 40-44 82/176 14/24
111 1:46:21 5:03 1:46:14 58 Heather Bretschneide Victoria BC Women Women 25-29 23/213 7/28
112 1:46:33 5:03 1:46:33 337 Brennan Smith Vancouver BC Men Men 20-24 83/176 5/9
113 1:46:40 5:04 1:45:56 84 Norman Chiu Richmond BC Men Men 45-49 84/176 20/36
114 1:46:46 5:04 1:46:38 264 Diane Moug Vancouver BC Women Women 01-19 24/213 1/6
115 1:46:51 5:04 1:46:47 433 Hanna Gardner North Vancouver BC Women Women 40-44 25/213 7/31
116 1:46:59 5:05 1:46:52 231 Peter Maseja Sechelt BC Men Men 50-54 85/176 12/22
117 1:47:06 5:05 1:46:56 144 Greg Ganz Surrey BC Men Men 40-44 86/176 15/24
118 1:47:12 5:05 1:47:02 76 Brian Campo W Vancouver BC Men Men 45-49 87/176 21/36
119 1:47:13 5:05 1:47:02 291 Don Prince Port Moody BC Men Men 55-59 88/176 5/16
120 1:47:14 5:05 1:46:48 398 Kaitlyn Wilbee Surrey BC Women Women 01-19 26/213 2/6
121 1:47:17 5:06 1:46:57 263 Rebecca Morin Vancouver BC Women Women 25-29 27/213 8/28
122 1:47:36 5:06 1:47:25 121 Nadine Evans Sechelt BC Women Women 25-29 28/213 9/28
123 1:47:37 5:07 1:47:17 138 Steve Gabrys Vancouver BC Men Men 30-34 89/176 11/21
124 1:47:47 5:07 1:47:19 355 Robert Tan Whistler BC Men Men 45-49 90/176 22/36
125 1:47:47 5:07 1:47:47 623 Team Gleukos Vancouver BC Unknown R4 100-199 4/6
126 1:47:56 5:07 1:47:48 199 Katherine Kelsey Roberts Creek BC Women Women 30-34 29/213 6/33
127 1:47:57 5:07 1:47:57 372 Rachel Turner Langley BC Women Women 30-34 30/213 7/33
128 1:48:07 5:08 1:48:01 391 Jamie Watson Langley BC Men Men 40-44 91/176 16/24
129 1:48:10 5:08 1:47:54 201 Meridith Kho West Vancouver BC Women Women 40-44 31/213 8/31
130 1:48:18 5:08 1:48:08 77 Elias Campo W Vancouver BC Men Men 20-24 92/176 6/9
131 1:48:19 5:09 1:47:34 334 Ryan Simpson Surrey BC Men Men 30-34 93/176 12/21
132 1:48:27 5:09 1:48:02 288 Dennis Pletz Gibsons BC Men Men 50-54 94/176 13/22
133 1:48:33 5:09 1:48:00 250 Peter Metcalfe Sechelt BC Men Men 20-24 95/176 7/9
134 1:48:43 5:10 1:48:26 348 Rob Stagg Port Moody BC Men Men 45-49 96/176 23/36
135 1:48:43 5:10 1:48:43 418 Federico Mendez Sechelt BC Men Men 35-39 97/176 11/21
136 1:48:46 5:10 1:48:20 438 Sam Adams Sechelt BC Men Men 35-39 98/176 12/21
137 1:48:49 5:10 1:48:25 251 Elspeth Miller Garibaldi Highlands Women Women 45-49 32/213 1/28
138 1:49:11 5:11 1:49:11 625 Handle The Jandal Vancouver BC Unknown R2 Under-80 2/7
139 1:49:15 5:11 1:48:48 333 Kay Simpson White Rock BC Women Women 30-34 33/213 8/33
140 1:49:18 5:11 1:48:49 67 Darrin Bull Port Moody BC Men Men 40-44 99/176 17/24
141 1:49:25 5:12 1:49:15 255 Kerry Mittleman Langley BC Men Men 45-49 100/176 24/36
142 1:49:29 5:12 1:49:19 225 Jo-Ann Macbeth Langley BC Women Women 45-49 34/213 2/28
143 1:49:45 5:13 1:48:57 271 Karen Newby North Vancouver BC Women Women 25-29 35/213 10/28
144 1:49:50 5:13 1:49:31 323 Walter Scott Richmond BC Men Men 40-44 101/176 18/24
145 1:49:51 5:13 1:49:51 110 Margarita Diaz Vancouver BC Women Women 35-39 36/213 4/31
146 1:49:53 5:13 1:49:35 371 Rory Tucker Squamish BC Men Men 35-39 102/176 13/21
147 1:49:54 5:13 1:49:34 249 Oliver Mende Vancouver BC Men Men 45-49 103/176 25/36
148 1:49:59 5:13 1:49:55 407 Tony Wong Richmond BC Men Men 55-59 104/176 6/16
149 1:49:59 5:13 1:49:26 297 Trevor Reid Maple Ridge BC Men Men 25-29 105/176 6/9
150 1:50:03 5:13 1:50:03 615 Sweet Kar-A-Mel Vancouver BC Unknown R2 80+ 3/12
151 1:50:07 5:14 1:50:07 621 Why Just Run? Vancouver BC Unknown R2 80+ 4/12
152 1:50:10 5:14 1:50:10 31 Jessica Bassil Vancouver BC Women Women 20-24 37/213 3/15
153 1:50:18 5:14 1:50:00 338 Doug Smith Calgary AB Men Men 45-49 106/176 26/36
154 1:50:27 5:15 1:49:58 233 Jeff May Burnaby BC Men Men 45-49 107/176 27/36
155 1:50:27 5:15 1:50:04 320 Heidi Schuman Bellingham WA Women Women 20-24 38/213 4/15
156 1:50:27 5:15 1:50:04 359 Jenn Thiel Vancouer BC Women Women 25-29 39/213 11/28
157 1:50:31 5:15 1:50:05 293 Deanna Puttonen West Vancouver BC Women Women 20-24 40/213 5/15
158 1:50:40 5:15 1:50:40 437 Angela Colville Roberts Creek BC Women Women 30-34 41/213 9/33
159 1:51:05 5:16 1:50:57 258 Mary-Ann Moir North Vancouver BC Women Women 35-39 42/213 5/31
160 1:51:05 5:16 1:50:57 410 Melanie Zimmerman North Vancouver BC Women Women 35-39 43/213 6/31
161 1:51:06 5:16 1:51:06 311 Kelly Rowson Surrey BC Women Women 40-44 44/213 9/31
162 1:51:09 5:17 1:50:22 172 Adrienne Hughes North Vancouver BC Women Women 55-59 45/213 1/13
163 1:51:11 5:17 1:50:29 113 Andrew Dirksen Vancouver BC Men Men 35-39 108/176 14/21
164 1:51:17 5:17 1:51:00 302 Alex Rines Gibsons BC Men Men 20-24 109/176 8/9
165 1:51:17 5:17 1:51:17 115 Liane Dunsmuir Whistler BC Women Women 30-34 46/213 10/33
166 1:51:30 5:18 1:51:04 147 Gavy Gosal Vancouver BC Men Men 30-34 110/176 13/21
167 1:51:41 5:18 1:51:09 226 Kathryn MacLeod Parksville BC Women Women 25-29 47/213 12/28
168 1:51:41 5:18 1:51:41 622 U2 Sechelt BC Unknown R2 Under-80 3/7
169 1:51:49 5:18 1:51:26 166 Kelly Heilig Squamish BC Women Women 40-44 48/213 10/31
170 1:51:55 5:19 1:51:45 211 Leila Larson Vancouver BC Women Women 20-24 49/213 6/15
171 1:51:56 5:19 1:51:46 29 Robyn Barnett Vancouver BC Women Women 01-19 50/213 3/6
172 1:51:57 5:19 1:51:49 158 Jamie Hall Vancouver BC Men Men 30-34 111/176 14/21
173 1:52:00 5:19 1:51:51 102 Rick Davidson Burnaby BC Men Men 45-49 112/176 28/36
174 1:52:07 5:19 1:52:07 608 French Connection Richmond BC Unknown R4 200+ 1/1
175 1:52:08 5:19 1:51:52 25 Marisa Alps Halfmoon Bay BC Women Women 35-39 51/213 7/31
176 1:52:10 5:19 1:51:43 447 Angela James Vancouver BC Women Women 50-54 52/213 1/21
177 1:52:21 5:20 1:51:58 388 Ruth Wallace Comox BC Women Women 45-49 53/213 3/28
178 1:52:23 5:20 1:52:04 90 Jillian Cochrane Vancouver BC Women Women 25-29 54/213 13/28
179 1:52:27 5:20 1:52:10 239 Ken McDonald Gibsons BC Men Men 45-49 113/176 29/36
180 1:52:27 5:20 1:52:10 238 Gillian McDonald Gibsons BC Women Women 45-49 55/213 4/28
181 1:52:33 5:21 1:52:30 197 Robert Kavanagh North Vancouver BC Men Men 40-44 114/176 19/24
182 1:52:40 5:21 1:52:35 322 Richard Scott North Vancouver BC Men Men 55-59 115/176 7/16
183 1:52:49 5:21 1:52:49 244 Sallie Ann McKay Vancouver BC Women Women 45-49 56/213 5/28
184 1:52:57 5:22 1:52:52 309 Daylyn Rollert Vancouver BC Women Women 25-29 57/213 14/28
185 1:52:58 5:22 1:52:53 253 Nicholas Miller Vancouver BC Men Men 25-29 116/176 7/9
186 1:53:04 5:22 1:52:47 221 Jeanette Lewis Halfmoon Bay BC Women Women 30-34 58/213 11/33
187 1:53:05 5:22 1:52:52 415 Sandy Therrien North Vancouver BC Women Women 40-44 59/213 11/31
188 1:53:08 5:22 1:53:00 383 Emily Vereker Vancouver BC Women Women 30-34 60/213 12/33
189 1:53:22 5:23 1:53:22 414 Todd McPherson Vancouver BC Men Men 35-39 117/176 15/21
190 1:53:26 5:23 1:53:19 440 Rachel McNeice Port Coquitlam BC Women Women 20-24 61/213 7/15
191 1:53:26 5:23 1:53:19 441 Colan Urquhart Gibsons BC Men Men 25-29 118/176 8/9
192 1:53:32 5:23 1:53:24 405 Imelda Wong Vancouver BC Women Women 35-39 62/213 8/31
193 1:53:36 5:24 1:53:36 143 Janna Gamache Vancouver BC Women Women 25-29 63/213 15/28
194 1:53:36 5:24 1:53:36 287 Michelle Petzold Vancouver BC Women Women 25-29 64/213 16/28
195 1:53:36 5:24 1:53:29 356 Alison Taylor Duncan BC Women Women 25-29 65/213 17/28
196 1:53:53 5:24 1:53:53 87 Alana Clason Vancouver BC Women Women 20-24 66/213 8/15
197 1:53:58 5:25 1:53:47 243 Jana McJannet North Vancouver BC Women Women 30-34 67/213 13/33
198 1:53:58 5:25 1:53:20 425 Michael Relova Gibsons BC Men Men 30-34 119/176 15/21
199 1:54:02 5:25 1:54:02 53 David Booth Vancouver BC Men Men 50-54 120/176 14/22
200 1:54:12 5:25 1:53:59 282 Jim Paugh Coquitlam BC Men Men 65-69 121/176 1/4
201 1:54:18 5:26 1:53:59 370 Angela Tseung Burnaby BC Women Women 45-49 68/213 6/28
202 1:54:31 5:26 1:54:05 345 Rob Soutar Sechelt BC Men Men 30-34 122/176 16/21
203 1:54:36 5:26 1:54:31 435 Catharine Winstanley Vancouver BC Women Women 25-29 69/213 18/28
204 1:54:41 5:27 1:54:08 70 Steve Burridge Surrey BC Men Men 35-39 123/176 16/21
205 1:54:50 5:27 1:54:20 141 Lana Galac Vancouver BC Women Women 20-24 70/213 9/15
206 1:55:03 5:28 1:55:03 48 Grace Blok Whistler BC Women Women 50-54 71/213 2/21
207 1:55:11 5:28 1:54:48 193 Coco Jonzon Squamish BC Women Women 50-54 72/213 3/21
208 1:55:23 5:29 1:55:02 50 Christina Bock Ottawa ON Women Women 40-44 73/213 12/31
209 1:55:40 5:29 1:55:40 627 Kathy And Tony Powell River BC Unknown R2 80+ 5/12
210 1:55:48 5:30 1:55:35 38 Casey Berardo North Vancouver BC Women Women 20-24 74/213 10/15
211 1:55:49 5:30 1:55:21 78 Chloe Carpenter Edmonton AB Women Women 01-19 75/213 4/6
212 1:55:57 5:30 1:55:54 362 Kirsty Tosczak Sechelt BC Women Women 30-34 76/213 14/33
213 1:55:59 5:30 1:55:45 47 Susan Blair Sechelt BC Women Women 45-49 77/213 7/28
214 1:56:38 5:32 1:56:38 404 Gordon Wong Vancouver BC Men Men 45-49 124/176 30/36
215 1:56:50 5:33 1:56:38 114 Denise Dunn Gibsons BC Women Women 50-54 78/213 4/21
216 1:56:52 5:33 1:56:45 283 Ariana Paulson Roberts Creek BC Women Women 01-19 79/213 5/6
217 1:57:08 5:34 1:56:20 294 Cheyenne Ramsey Egmont BC Women Women 35-39 80/213 9/31
218 1:57:12 5:34 1:56:47 430 Rob McWilliam Collies Bay BC Men Men 55-59 125/176 8/16
219 1:57:25 5:34 1:56:58 117 Melanie Ellery Vancouver BC Women Women 40-44 81/213 13/31
220 1:57:33 5:35 1:56:59 120 Kim Ettinger Burnaby BC Men Men 50-54 126/176 15/22
221 1:57:37 5:35 1:57:29 326 William Sharp Vancouver BC Men Men 30-34 127/176 17/21
222 1:57:58 5:36 1:57:58 626 Dumb And Dumber Gibsons BC Unknown R2 80+ 6/12
223 1:58:00 5:36 1:57:48 235 Angela McCarthy Vancouver BC Women Women 35-39 82/213 10/31
224 1:58:04 5:36 1:58:04 620 The Patdoerks Gibsons BC Unknown R4 100-199 5/6
225 1:58:11 5:37 1:58:11 600 A Kiwi And A Pom Vancouver BC Unknown R2 Under-80 4/7
226 1:58:13 5:37 1:57:50 446 Mae Palm BC Women Women 65-69 83/213 1/4
227 1:58:13 5:37 1:57:38 386 Eileen Volpatti Delta Women Women 35-39 84/213 11/31
228 1:58:13 5:37 1:57:39 140 Jennifer Gahr Delta BC Women Women 30-34 85/213 15/33
229 1:58:15 5:37 1:57:40 378 Carmie Vairo New Westminster BC Women Women 35-39 86/213 12/31
230 1:58:20 5:37 1:58:15 346 Laura Spani Sechelt BC Women Women 25-29 87/213 19/28
231 1:58:35 5:38 1:58:14 106 David Dear Richmond BC Men Men 55-59 128/176 9/16
232 1:58:46 5:38 1:58:46 604 British Bullets Vancouver BC Unknown R2 Under-80 5/7
233 1:58:49 5:38 1:58:15 428 David Way Gibsons BC Men Men 45-49 129/176 31/36
234 1:58:50 5:38 1:58:39 186 Elisa Jardine Gibsons BC Women Women 35-39 88/213 13/31
235 1:59:06 5:39 1:58:33 95 Christine Cookson Chilliwack BC Women Women 40-44 89/213 14/31
236 1:59:06 5:39 1:59:06 624 The Sammartinos Gibsons BC Unknown R2 80+ 7/12
237 1:59:08 5:39 1:58:52 124 Roland Finkbeiner Surrey BC Men Men 45-49 130/176 32/36
238 1:59:16 5:40 1:59:12 203 Bert Klave North Vancouver BC Men Men 65-69 131/176 2/4
239 1:59:19 5:40 1:59:02 432 Julie Morris Squamish BC Women Women 30-34 90/213 16/33
240 1:59:19 5:40 1:59:01 86 Noreen Chow Delta BC Women Women 50-54 91/213 5/21
241 1:59:19 5:40 1:59:19 606 Elements Squamish BC Unknown R2 Under-80 6/7
242 1:59:21 5:40 1:59:00 34 Corri Bell Richmond BC Women Women 30-34 92/213 17/33
243 1:59:24 5:40 1:59:02 33 Randy Batke Richmond BC Men Men 25-29 132/176 9/9
244 1:59:27 5:40 1:59:16 427 Trish Sare Vancouver BC Women Women 40-44 93/213 15/31
245 1:59:27 5:40 1:59:04 426 Fernando Ferreira Gibsons BC Men Men 55-59 133/176 10/16
246 1:59:48 5:41 1:59:35 292 Ted Prutton Surrey BC Men Men 35-39 134/176 17/21
247 1:59:52 5:41 1:59:24 252 Neil Miller St. Albert AB Men Men 50-54 135/176 16/22
248 1:59:54 5:41 1:59:39 27 Gayle Azyan New Westminster BC Women Women 45-49 94/213 8/28
249 1:59:59 5:42 1:59:31 217 Joseph Lee Vancouver BC Men Men 40-44 136/176 20/24
250 2:00:02 5:42 1:59:56 307 Nadin Robinson North Vancouver BC Women Women 30-34 95/213 18/33
251 2:00:11 5:42 1:59:49 421 Colin Topley North Vanvouver BC Men Men 60-64 137/176 3/7
252 2:00:13 5:42 1:59:54 267 Paul Myers North Vancouver BC Men Men 50-54 138/176 17/22
253 2:00:15 5:42 1:59:55 43 Larry Billings Richmond BC Men Men 60-64 139/176 4/7
254 2:00:19 5:43 2:00:00 74 Dawn Cambrin Gibsons BC Women Women 45-49 96/213 9/28
255 2:00:21 5:43 1:59:52 181 Kathy Ilott Whistler BC Women Women 25-29 97/213 20/28
256 2:00:22 5:43 1:59:43 411 James Harte Roberts Creek BC Men Men 40-44 140/176 21/24
257 2:00:27 5:43 2:00:12 130 Larry Fradette Surrey BC Men Men 35-39 141/176 18/21
258 2:00:38 5:44 2:00:12 406 Lori Wong Vancouver BC Women Women 50-54 98/213 6/21
259 2:00:44 5:44 2:00:12 222 Randy Lidderdale New Westminster BC Men Men 45-49 142/176 33/36
260 2:00:46 5:44 2:00:15 195 Baljit Kamoh Delta BC Women Women 30-34 99/213 19/33
261 2:00:59 5:45 2:00:38 131 Anne French Garibaldi Highlands Women Women 55-59 100/213 2/13
262 2:01:00 5:45 2:00:23 91 Marcia Collier Squamish BC Women Women 40-44 101/213 16/31
263 2:01:20 5:46 2:00:42 329 Greg Shea Prince George BC Men Men 55-59 143/176 11/16
264 2:01:30 5:46 2:00:53 285 Charlene Pawluk Squamish BC Women Women 35-39 102/213 14/31
265 2:01:32 5:46 2:01:02 314 Helen Sabourin Gibsons BC Women Women 65-69 103/213 2/4
266 2:01:35 5:46 2:01:04 69 Brenda Burridge Surrey BC Women Women 35-39 104/213 15/31
267 2:02:24 5:49 2:02:10 237 Alicia McDonald Madeira Park BC Women Women 25-29 105/213 21/28
268 2:02:27 5:49 2:02:12 330 Diane Sheddan Sechelt BC Women Women 20-24 106/213 11/15
269 2:02:50 5:50 2:02:43 42 Linda Bevilacqua Vancouver BC Women Women 35-39 107/213 16/31
270 2:02:59 5:50 2:02:33 402 Gerald Wolfe Brackendale BC Men Men 30-34 144/176 18/21
271 2:03:20 5:51 2:03:10 198 Jana Keillor Vancouver BC Women Women 30-34 108/213 20/33
272 2:03:32 5:52 2:02:59 387 Emily Vucic Vancouver BC Women Women 25-29 109/213 22/28
273 2:04:11 5:54 2:04:08 28 Mirriam Balubal Vancouver BC Women Women 40-44 110/213 17/31
274 2:04:12 5:54 2:04:09 207 Richard Kraus Vancouver BC Men Men 50-54 145/176 18/22
275 2:04:46 5:55 2:04:46 601 B & E Coquitlam BC Unknown R2 80+ 8/12
276 2:04:47 5:55 2:04:33 272 Kimberley Newman North Vancouver BC Women Women 30-34 111/213 21/33
277 2:04:50 5:55 2:04:35 105 Lynne De Forest Coquitlam BC Women Women 60-64 112/213 1/3
278 2:04:55 5:56 2:04:34 613 Shin Splints Roberts Creek BC Unknown R2 80+ 9/12
279 2:04:57 5:56 2:04:32 171 Tanzi Hoover Gibsons BC Women Women 25-29 113/213 23/28
280 2:05:12 5:57 2:05:02 223 Arlene Littler Gibsons BC Women Women 45-49 114/213 10/28
281 2:05:16 5:57 2:05:16 369 Shayna Trousdell Sechelt BC Women Women 30-34 115/213 22/33
282 2:05:19 5:57 2:04:44 331 Karen Sheehan North Vancouver BC Women Women 40-44 116/213 18/31
283 2:05:19 5:57 2:04:44 254 Paul Miller North Vancouver BC Men Men 50-54 146/176 19/22
284 2:05:53 5:58 2:05:42 444 Brian Tsuji Vancouver BC Men Men 55-59 147/176 12/16
285 2:06:28 5:60 2:05:54 167 Marlo Hertling Calgary AB Women Women 35-39 117/213 17/31
286 2:06:33 5:60 2:06:15 273 Jane Nichol Langley BC Women Women 50-54 118/213 7/21
287 2:06:47 6:01 2:06:47 220 Gayle Lewis Squamish BC Women Women 50-54 119/213 8/21
288 2:06:54 6:01 2:06:40 215 Maude Leduc Roberts Creek BC Women Women 30-34 120/213 23/33
289 2:06:59 6:02 2:06:34 61 Devon Bromley Roberts Creek BC Women Women 20-24 121/213 12/15
290 2:06:59 6:02 2:06:34 60 Dave Bromley Roberts Creek BC Men Men 55-59 148/176 13/16
291 2:07:08 6:02 2:06:28 416 Elizabeth Newman Gibsons BC Women Women 40-44 122/213 19/31
292 2:07:14 6:02 2:07:00 188 Claire Johnson Roberts Creek BC Women Women 25-29 123/213 24/28
293 2:07:21 6:03 2:07:13 349 Miguel Staunton Vancouver BC Men Men 35-39 149/176 19/21
294 2:07:23 6:03 2:06:40 357 Steph Taylor North Vancouver BC Women Women 35-39 124/213 18/31
295 2:07:23 6:03 2:07:14 92 Keith Comeau Sechelt BC Men Men 45-49 150/176 34/36
296 2:07:47 6:04 2:07:31 125 Rhonda Finkbeiner Surrey BC Women Women 45-49 125/213 11/28
297 2:07:48 6:04 2:07:35 310 Gary Rollins Coquitlam BC Men Men 45-49 151/176 35/36
298 2:07:54 6:04 2:07:32 83 Patrick Charron Surrey BC Men Men 35-39 152/176 20/21
299 2:07:54 6:04 2:07:32 352 Leah Strange Surrey BC Women Women 35-39 126/213 19/31
300 2:08:11 6:05 2:07:33 380 Christa Vandeberg Whistler BC Women Women 30-34 127/213 24/33
301 2:08:16 6:05 2:07:58 319 Janice Schuks Gibsons BC Women Women 50-54 128/213 9/21
302 2:08:44 6:07 2:08:31 63 Dianne Brown White Rock BC Women Women 55-59 129/213 3/13
303 2:08:50 6:07 2:08:50 168 Michael Hertling Calgary AB Men Men 40-44 153/176 22/24
304 2:08:52 6:07 2:08:38 81 Karen Cawsey Sechelt BC Women Women 50-54 130/213 10/21
305 2:09:15 6:08 2:08:53 422 Godfrey Walton Sechelt BC Men Men 50-54 154/176 20/22
306 2:09:27 6:09 2:08:58 196 Sharon Kartz Halfmoon Bay BC Women Women 45-49 131/213 12/28
307 2:09:50 6:10 2:09:22 213 Katie Laszkiewicz North Vancouver BC Women Women 40-44 132/213 20/31
308 2:09:54 6:10 2:09:25 212 Jacek Laszkiewicz North Vancouver BC Men Men 40-44 155/176 23/24
309 2:10:07 6:10 2:09:47 300 Annie Richard Richmond BC Women Women 55-59 133/213 4/13
310 2:10:11 6:11 2:09:59 177 Susan Hunt Sechelt BC Women Women 45-49 134/213 13/28
311 2:10:36 6:12 2:10:06 133 Lee Fry Prince George BC Men Men 50-54 156/176 21/22
312 2:10:37 6:12 2:10:08 132 Janet Fry Prince George BC Women Women 50-54 135/213 11/21
313 2:11:23 6:14 2:11:23 268 Martin Neilson Vancouver BC Men Men 20-24 157/176 9/9
314 2:12:03 6:16 2:11:29 230 Wayne Martens Chilliwack BC Men Men 70+ 158/176 1/4
315 2:12:16 6:17 2:12:09 614 Swat Team Vancouver BC Unknown R4 100-199 6/6
316 2:12:30 6:17 2:12:30 390 Cindy Watson Vancouver BC Women Women 30-34 136/213 25/33
317 2:12:36 6:18 2:11:53 23 Catherine Allen Revelstoke BC Men Men 30-34 159/176 19/21
318 2:12:45 6:18 2:12:33 56 Jacquie Boyer Port Moody BC Women Women 60-64 137/213 2/3
319 2:12:50 6:18 2:12:29 65 Shirley Bruce Burnaby BC Women Women 45-49 138/213 14/28
320 2:12:52 6:18 2:12:46 26 Claire Ashcroft Gibsons BC Women Women 35-39 139/213 20/31
321 2:12:52 6:18 2:12:46 148 Gemma Goss North Road BC Women Women 30-34 140/213 26/33
322 2:12:58 6:19 2:12:40 375 Louisa Vachon Langley BC Women Women 50-54 141/213 12/21
323 2:13:20 6:20 2:12:54 423 David Elstone Roberts Creek BC Men Men 30-34 160/176 20/21
324 2:13:45 6:21 2:13:24 448 Gail Rines Gibsons BC Women Women 45-49 142/213 15/28
325 2:13:54 6:21 2:13:41 382 Louise Varin Sechelt BC Women Women 50-54 143/213 13/21
326 2:13:59 6:21 2:13:43 163 Rod Hargreaves Burnaby BC Men Men 65-69 161/176 3/4
327 2:14:07 6:22 2:13:58 59 Keith Brind Gibsons BC Men Men 60-64 162/176 5/7
328 2:14:18 6:22 2:13:38 245 Frank McKenna Sechelt BC Men Men 70+ 163/176 2/4
329 2:14:22 6:23 2:14:22 611 Natasha And Sabine Vancouver BC Unknown R2 Under-80 7/7
330 2:14:51 6:24 2:14:22 304 Lesley Ripley St Albert AB Women Women 45-49 144/213 16/28
331 2:16:04 6:27 2:15:25 368 Jane Troup Halfmoon Bay BC Women Women 45-49 145/213 17/28
332 2:16:18 6:28 2:15:45 229 Lorraine Martens Chilliwack BC Women Women 65-69 146/213 3/4
333 2:16:35 6:29 2:16:06 256 Christie Mjolsness Edmonton AB Women Women 50-54 147/213 14/21
334 2:16:44 6:29 2:16:12 373 Arne Tveit-Pettersen Sechelt BC Men Men 70+ 164/176 3/4
335 2:16:56 6:30 2:16:56 351 Nanci Stocks Edmonton AB Women Women 40-44 148/213 21/31
336 2:17:21 6:31 2:17:21 610 N/a Port Coquitlam BC Unknown R2 80+ 10/12
337 2:17:30 6:31 2:17:27 328 Mary Shaw Gibsons BC Women Women 25-29 149/213 25/28
338 2:17:36 6:32 2:17:36 617 Tba Port Moody BC Unknown R2 80+ 11/12
339 2:18:19 6:34 2:17:48 321 Barbara Scott Port Moody BC Women Women 40-44 150/213 22/31
340 2:18:48 6:35 2:18:13 275 Rebecca Oatman Vancouver BC Women Women 25-29 151/213 26/28
341 2:18:49 6:35 2:18:11 122 Jehanne Fauquier North Vancouver BC Women Women 25-29 152/213 27/28
342 2:18:49 6:35 2:18:12 157 Courtney Hall Vancouver BC Women Women 20-24 153/213 13/15
343 2:19:38 6:38 2:19:08 278 Victoria Page North Vancouver BC Women Women 20-24 154/213 14/15
344 2:19:45 6:38 2:19:15 219 Toni Leverett Bowen Island BC Women Women 45-49 155/213 18/28
345 2:20:07 6:39 2:19:42 395 Jane Whiteley Sechelt BC Women Women 55-59 156/213 5/13
346 2:20:10 6:39 2:19:46 192 Hugh Jones Sechelt BC Men Men 55-59 165/176 14/16
347 2:20:11 6:39 2:19:46 189 Gael Johnstone Sechelt BC Women Women 50-54 157/213 15/21
348 2:21:03 6:42 2:20:49 396 Maureen Wiens Vancouver BC Women Women 40-44 158/213 23/31
349 2:21:23 6:43 2:21:23 306 Christine Robinson North Vancouver BC Women Women 35-39 159/213 21/31
350 2:21:26 6:43 2:20:54 190 Annette J Jones Kelowna BC Women Women 45-49 160/213 19/28
351 2:21:26 6:43 2:20:54 191 David Jones Kelowna BC Men Men 40-44 166/176 24/24
352 2:21:40 6:43 2:21:40 51 Jason Boer Richmond BC Men Men 35-39 167/176 21/21
353 2:22:07 6:45 2:21:26 44 Heidi Binderberger Richmond BC Women Women 30-34 161/213 27/33
354 2:22:34 6:46 2:22:22 41 Yvette Betz Surrey BC Women Women 40-44 162/213 24/31
355 2:23:40 6:49 2:23:04 401 Rhonda Wilson Squamish BC Women Women 40-44 163/213 25/31
356 2:24:33 6:52 2:23:50 408 Lorisa Zazulak Vancouver BC Women Women 30-34 164/213 28/33
357 2:24:39 6:52 2:24:03 260 Hugh Monroe Sechelt BC Men Men 65-69 168/176 4/4
358 2:25:13 6:53 2:25:13 618 The Foolhardlys Roberts Creek BC Unknown R2 80+ 12/12
359 2:25:16 6:54 2:24:59 170 Joy Hollingdale Penticton BC Women Women 35-39 165/213 22/31
360 2:25:41 6:55 2:25:16 205 Pamela Knowles Sechelt BC Women Women 50-54 166/213 16/21
361 2:26:02 6:56 2:25:44 164 Lorraine Harrison Goodfare AB Women Women 55-59 167/213 6/13
362 2:26:24 6:57 2:25:46 40 Adele Berry Surrey BC Women Women 40-44 168/213 26/31
363 2:26:30 6:57 2:25:59 317 Bev Schmuck Maple Ridge BC Women Women 40-44 169/213 27/31
364 2:27:44 7:01 2:27:11 424 Charlene Sanjenko Gibsons BC Women Women 35-39 170/213 23/31
365 2:27:54 7:01 2:27:38 200 Edie Kernighan Coquitlam BC Women Women 55-59 171/213 7/13
366 2:28:25 7:03 2:27:44 119 Tanya Elliott Gibsons BC Women Women 30-34 172/213 29/33
367 2:28:27 7:03 2:28:10 209 Bob Kuhn Burnaby BC Men Men 70+ 169/176 4/4
368 2:29:57 7:07 2:29:22 429 Jacqueline Way Gibsons BC Women Women 35-39 173/213 24/31
369 2:31:55 7:12 2:31:29 240 Bev McFadyen Hill Garden Bay BC Women Women 55-59 174/213 8/13
370 2:32:58 7:15 2:32:38 439 Klaus Leipert Burnaby BC Men Men 60-64 170/176 6/7
371 2:35:39 7:23 2:35:08 313 Barry Ryziuk St. Albert AB Men Men 55-59 171/176 15/16
372 2:35:46 7:23 2:35:15 216 Joldine Lee Bowen Island BC Women Women 45-49 175/213 20/28
373 2:36:12 7:25 2:35:45 82 Donna Chadwick St. Albert AB Women Women 45-49 176/213 21/28
374 2:36:17 7:25 2:36:17 479 Marni Beggs Gibsons BC Women Women 30-34 177/213 30/33
375 2:37:26 7:28 2:36:53 227 Laura Mallalieu West Vancouver BC Women Women 50-54 178/213 17/21
376 2:37:28 7:28 2:37:28 98 Louise Corcoran West Vancouver BC Women Women 35-39 179/213 25/31
377 2:39:42 7:35 2:39:06 376 Arlene Vaillancourt Tsawwassen BC Women Women 35-39 180/213 26/31
378 2:39:42 7:35 2:39:06 377 Clem Vaillancourt Delta BC Men Men 60-64 172/176 7/7
379 2:40:08 7:36 2:39:44 518 Allen Stevenson Gibsons BC Men Men 30-34 173/176 21/21
380 2:42:02 7:41 2:41:25 232 Maggie Mathews Surrey BC Women Women 45-49 181/213 22/28
381 2:42:02 7:41 2:41:25 107 Leanne Demarco Delta BC Women Women 45-49 182/213 23/28
382 2:42:29 7:43 2:42:29 507 Margo Lizee Gibsons BC Women Women 40-44 183/213 28/31
383 2:42:31 7:43 2:42:31 515 Corinne Olsen Gibsons BC Women Women 35-39 184/213 27/31
384 2:42:51 7:44 2:42:51 528 Michelle Porter Sechelt BC Women Women 35-39 185/213 28/31
385 2:43:16 7:45 2:42:41 155 Nahid Gul North Vancouver BC Women Women 35-39 186/213 29/31
386 2:43:34 7:46 2:43:09 519 Maria Stevenson Gibsons BC Women Women 25-29 187/213 28/28
387 2:44:34 7:48 2:44:08 270 Yvonne Nelson Sechelt BC Women Women 55-59 188/213 9/13
388 2:44:35 7:49 2:43:53 367 Edith Troup Sechelt BC Women Women 45-49 189/213 24/28
389 2:45:03 7:50 2:44:33 276 John Ong Vancouver BC Men Men 45-49 174/176 36/36
390 2:46:09 7:53 2:45:36 315 Eiko Sakamoto West Vancouver BC Women Women 65-69 190/213 4/4
391 2:47:12 7:56 2:47:12 486 Maya Broeke Gibsons BC Women Women 01-19 191/213 6/6
392 2:47:13 7:56 2:47:13 487 Sharon Broeke Gibsons BC Women Women 35-39 192/213 30/31
393 2:48:19 7:59 2:48:19 500 Sue Jensen Gibsons BC Women Women 40-44 193/213 29/31
394 2:48:19 7:59 2:48:19 478 Teresa Beckett New Westminster BC Women Women 40-44 194/213 30/31
395 2:48:30 7:60 2:48:30 529 Lorrie Marquette Gibsons BC Women Women 35-39 195/213 31/31
396 2:48:42 7:60 2:48:42 530 Jennifer Burt Port Alberni BC Women Women 30-34 196/213 31/33
397 2:48:44 7:60 2:48:44 508 Carol Marlowe Gibsons BC Women Women 45-49 197/213 25/28
398 2:49:33 8:03 2:49:33 506 Sarah Lee Gibsons BC Women Women 30-34 198/213 32/33
399 2:52:35 8:11 2:52:35 520 Carol Tetzlaff Gibsons BC Women Women 55-59 199/213 10/13
400 2:52:36 8:11 2:52:02 312 Patricia Rudiak Vancouver BC Women Women 40-44 200/213 31/31
401 2:52:37 8:11 2:52:37 510 Bobi Mulligan Gibsons BC Women Women 60-64 201/213 3/3
402 2:57:03 8:24 2:56:33 139 Dale Gagne Bowen Island BC Women Women 55-59 202/213 11/13
403 2:59:03 8:30 2:58:26 175 Terri Hughes Comox BC Women Women 45-49 203/213 26/28
404 2:59:53 8:32 2:59:53 499 Natalie Fraser New Westminster BC Women Women 20-24 204/213 15/15
405 2:59:55 8:32 2:59:55 525 Pamela Trarup Kamloops BC Women Women 50-54 205/213 18/21
406 3:05:26 8:48 3:05:26 517 Sandra Robertson Vancouver BC Women Women 45-49 206/213 27/28
407 3:11:42 9:06 3:11:42 488 Patricia Burt Delta BC Women Women 55-59 207/213 12/13
408 3:21:52 9:35 3:21:52 516 Anne Parrish Roberts Creek BC Women Women 45-49 208/213 28/28
409 3:32:50 10:06 3:32:50 496 Linda Evans Gibsons BC Women Women 55-59 209/213 13/13
410 3:33:01 10:06 3:33:01 509 Catherine Masters Gibsons BC Women Women 50-54 210/213 19/21
411 3:33:39 10:08 3:33:39 526 Judith Cable Gibsons BC Women Women 50-54 211/213 20/21
412 3:33:39 10:08 3:33:39 527 Mark Benson Gibsons BC Men Men 50-54 175/176 22/22
413 3:38:50 10:23 3:38:50 498 Lori Fielding Garden Bay BC Women Women 30-34 212/213 33/33
414 4:03:46 11:34 4:03:46 480 George Booth Pitt Meadows BC Men Men 55-59 176/176 16/16
415 4:03:46 11:34 4:03:46 485 Joanne Booth Pitt Meadows BC Women Women 50-54 213/213 21/21

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.