Runnning Room

Okanagan International Marathon 2007
21.1 Run Registration

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 1:14:30 3:32 1:14:27 2927 Mark Sherman Surrey,BC M M3039 1/441 1/110
2 1:16:08 3:37 1:16:07 2797 Sergio Pio Penticton,BC M M4049 2/441 1/138
3 1:18:16 3:43 1:18:15 2483 Jeff Krar Calgary,AB M M3039 3/441 2/110
4 1:20:17 3:49 1:20:16 2770 David Papineau Vancouver,BC M M3039 4/441 3/110
5 1:22:49 3:56 1:22:45 2545 Taylor Lick Kelowna,BC M M--20 5/441 1/19
6 1:25:02 4:02 1:24:59 2707 Corey Morse Edmonton,AB M M3039 6/441 4/110
7 1:25:18 4:03 1:25:07 2196 Pedro Fernandes Hamilton,ON M M4049 7/441 2/138
8 1:26:01 4:05 1:25:47 1642 William Running Kelowna,BC M M2029 8/441 1/51
9 1:26:14 4:06 1:25:59 3254 Glen Soloway Vancouver,BC M M4049 9/441 3/138
10 1:26:23 4:06 1:26:18 3169 Kathleen Wood Kelowna,BC F F3039 1/791 1/299
11 1:26:36 4:07 1:26:34 2314 Courtney Harcott Edmonton,AB F F2029 2/791 1/190
12 1:26:37 4:07 1:26:25 3051 Jonas Tucker Kamloops,BC M M3039 10/441 5/110
13 1:26:44 4:07 1:26:40 2110 Howard Davidson Kelowna,BC M M4049 11/441 4/138
14 1:26:44 4:07 1:26:40 2802 Angela Plamondon Sooke,BC F F4049 3/791 1/206
15 1:27:03 4:08 1:26:49 1969 Graeme Brassard Edmonton,AB M M2029 12/441 2/51
16 1:27:06 4:08 1:26:58 2237 Christina Gagno White Rock,BC F F3039 4/791 2/299
17 1:27:40 4:10 1:27:35 2230 James Freeman Edmonton,AB M M3039 13/441 6/110
18 1:27:44 4:10 1:27:40 2223 Brian Franks Calgary,AB M M4049 14/441 5/138
19 1:28:24 4:12 1:28:11 2794 Corey Piche Summerland,BC M M3039 15/441 7/110
20 1:28:33 4:12 1:28:29 2408 Heather Johnson Edmonton,AB F F2029 5/791 2/190
21 1:28:47 4:13 1:28:43 2398 James Jefferies Calgary,AB M M3039 16/441 8/110
22 1:28:57 4:13 1:28:41 1979 Steve Briggeman Vernon,BC M M4049 17/441 6/138
23 1:29:18 4:14 1:26:42 1948 Alain Blondeau Abbotsford,BC M M4049 18/441 7/138
24 1:30:05 4:17 1:30:03 3112 Karen Warrendorf Vancouver,BC F F3039 6/791 3/299
25 1:30:22 4:17 1:30:19 3198 Tim Dickinson Kelowna,BC M M5059 19/441 1/92
26 1:30:28 4:18 1:29:40 2793 Jimmy Phung Vancouver,BC M M2029 20/441 3/51
27 1:30:40 4:18 1:30:35 2064 Chris Cochrane Penticton,BC M M--20 21/441 2/19
28 1:30:46 4:19 1:29:37 3224 Scott Johnson Vancouver,BC M M3039 22/441 9/110
29 1:31:01 4:19 30 2333 Mike Heiliger North Vancouver,B M M5059 23/441 2/92
30 1:31:11 4:20 1:30:50 2834 David Regehr Vernon,BC M M4049 24/441 8/138
31 1:31:55 4:22 1:28:47 2355 Chris Hoflin Vancouver,BC M M3039 25/441 10/110
32 1:32:07 4:22 1:31:37 2780 Jeremy Paton Vancouver,BC M M3039 26/441 11/110
33 1:32:08 4:22 1:31:18 2983 Aaron Strutt Burnaby,BC M M--20 27/441 3/19
34 1:32:27 4:23 1:29:51 2420 Bill Justus Kelowna,BC M M4049 28/441 9/138
35 1:32:32 4:24 1:31:43 3279 Angie Bryans Fernie,BC F F3039 7/791 4/299
36 1:32:40 4:24 1:31:59 2544 Robert Lewis Prince George,BC M M3039 29/441 12/110
37 1:32:51 4:25 1:32:41 2444 Nick Keyko Edmonton,AB M M2029 30/441 4/51
38 1:33:03 4:25 1:32:59 3136 David Whitmey Vancouver,BC M M3039 31/441 13/110
39 1:33:12 4:26 1:32:20 2852 Sue Richardson-Smith Salmon Arm,BC F F4049 8/791 2/206
40 1:33:15 4:26 1:33:00 2546 Su-Chong Lim Calgary,AB M M5059 32/441 3/92
41 1:33:19 4:26 1:33:02 2920 Sandi Seto Calgary,AB F F4049 9/791 3/206
42 1:33:24 4:26 1:33:19 2097 Bob Curtis Edmonton,AB M M5059 33/441 4/92
43 1:33:36 4:27 1:30:31 3269 Shannon Thompson Kelowna,BC F F2029 10/791 3/190
44 1:33:50 4:27 1:32:55 2767 Simone Palmer Revelstoke,BC F F3039 11/791 5/299
45 1:34:03 4:28 1:33:53 2826 Caroline Raine Kelowna,BC F F4049 12/791 4/206
46 1:34:22 4:29 1:34:06 1980 Rob Britton Port Moody,BC M M3039 34/441 14/110
47 1:34:27 4:29 1:34:15 3246 Paul Crowley Peterborough,ON M M5059 35/441 5/92
48 1:34:58 4:31 1:30:58 3273 Cheryl Bjorgan Kelowna,BC F F2029 13/791 4/190
49 1:35:20 4:32 1:32:14 3256 Stephanie Raugust Calgary,AB F F4049 14/791 5/206
50 1:35:21 4:32 1:35:11 2774 Danielle Parent Winnipeg,MB F F4049 15/791 6/206
51 1:35:22 4:32 1:33:19 2229 Lisa Fredrich-Dunne Port Moody,BC F F3039 16/791 6/299
52 1:35:25 4:32 1:33:38 2857 Chris Ritchie Kamloops,BC M M4049 36/441 10/138
53 1:35:42 4:33 1:35:39 2513 Esther Lauridsen Kelowna,BC F F4049 17/791 7/206
54 1:35:43 4:33 1:35:05 2272 Judie Goplen Vernon,BC F F4049 18/791 8/206
55 1:35:44 4:33 1:34:50 2575 Evan Lukey Coldstream,BC M M4049 37/441 11/138
56 1:35:51 4:33 1:35:41 2077 James Cotter Coldstream,BC M M4049 38/441 12/138
57 1:36:13 4:34 1:34:41 2168 Barry Eliason Kelowna,BC M M5059 39/441 6/92
58 1:36:17 4:34 1:36:11 2103 Sergio Da Silva Westbank,BC M M3039 40/441 15/110
59 1:36:18 4:34 1:36:01 2907 Natalie Schreiber Sherwood Park,AB F F2029 19/791 5/190
60 1:36:22 4:35 1:36:18 2233 Mark Fromberg Kelowna,BC M M5059 41/441 7/92
61 1:36:32 4:35 1:35:47 2395 Dennis Janzen Vancouver,BC M M4049 42/441 13/138
62 1:36:40 4:35 1:33:01 3187 John Yuill Kelowna,BC M M4049 43/441 14/138
63 1:36:41 4:35 1:35:55 2565 Devon Lougheed Vancouver,BC M M2029 44/441 5/51
64 1:37:07 4:37 1:36:42 2460 Sarah Klassen Linden,AB F F2029 20/791 6/190
65 1:37:07 4:37 1:32:46 2012 Shane Cameron Kelowna,BC M M3039 45/441 16/110
66 1:37:23 4:37 1:32:23 2689 Heather Moholitny Edmonton,AB F F3039 21/791 7/299
67 1:37:29 4:38 1:37:04 3164 Randy Wolczuk Kelowna,BC M M3039 46/441 17/110
68 1:37:43 4:38 1:36:36 2615 Mark Martin Hinton,AB M M3039 47/441 18/110
69 1:37:52 4:39 1:35:06 2973 Kyle Stevens Summerland,BC M M3039 48/441 19/110
70 1:38:12 4:40 1:35:30 2371 Reid Hosford Sherwood Park,AB M M2029 49/441 6/51
71 1:38:26 4:40 1:37:08 2994 Sarah Swanson Calgary,AB F F2029 22/791 7/190
72 1:38:30 4:41 1:35:03 3193 Dallas Zimmer Calgary,AB M M3039 50/441 20/110
73 1:38:58 4:42 1:38:48 2078 Nick Cotter Calgary,AB M M2029 51/441 7/51
74 1:39:20 4:43 1:38:16 3027 Ross Thompson Coquitlam,BC M M4049 52/441 15/138
75 1:39:24 4:43 1:39:13 3174 Gloria Woolner Penticton,BC F F4049 23/791 9/206
76 1:39:29 4:43 1:39:08 2281 Terry Graham Kelowna,BC M M4049 53/441 16/138
77 1:39:40 4:44 1:36:37 2508 Darryl Laplante Calgary,AB M M3039 54/441 21/110
78 1:39:41 4:44 1:36:49 2228 Gary Fredrich-Dunne Port Moody,BC M M3039 55/441 22/110
79 1:39:42 4:44 1:36:39 2584 Ian MacInnis Westbank,BC M M4049 56/441 17/138
80 1:39:42 4:44 1:39:14 3088 Julia Viola Calgary,AB F F2029 24/791 8/190
81 1:39:50 4:44 39 2931 Carrie Shorter North Vancouver,B F F2029 25/791 9/190
82 1:39:55 4:45 1:36:02 2898 Marty Schmidt Williams Lake,BC M M3039 57/441 23/110
83 1:39:58 4:45 1:39:34 2713 Glenn Murphy Calgary,AB M M5059 58/441 8/92
84 1:39:58 4:45 1:37:36 2768 Ken Pankewich Kamloops,BC M M4049 59/441 18/138
85 1:40:05 4:45 1:39:59 1922 Jim Beattie Calgary,AB M M4049 60/441 19/138
86 1:40:10 4:45 1:34:57 2862 Neil Robertson Calgary,AB M M3039 61/441 24/110
87 1:40:20 4:46 1:39:04 2534 Rob Leishman Calgary,AB M M3039 62/441 25/110
88 1:40:22 4:46 1:40:01 2095 Christine Curry Kamloops,BC F F4049 26/791 10/206
89 1:40:23 4:46 1:39:39 2440 Chris Kennett Edmonton,AB M M3039 63/441 26/110
90 1:40:24 4:46 1:39:51 2413 Kim Jollymore Kelowna,BC F F4049 27/791 11/206
91 1:40:24 4:46 1:40:05 2833 Beth Regehr Vernon,BC F F5059 28/791 1/80
92 1:40:28 4:46 1:36:56 2996 Kealy Sweet Calgary,AB F F2029 29/791 10/190
93 1:40:37 4:47 1:36:17 2002 Loyd Busby Kelowna,BC M M3039 64/441 27/110
94 1:40:37 4:47 1:36:07 3263 Richard Neeves Kelowna,BC M M3039 65/441 28/110
95 1:40:42 4:47 1:40:35 2447 Elaine Kilpatrick Vancouver,BC F F4049 30/791 12/206
96 1:40:43 4:47 1:40:39 2541 Heidi Leslie Burns Lake,BC F F3039 31/791 8/299
97 1:40:46 4:47 1:38:06 2517 Dennis Lawrence Calgary,AB M M4049 66/441 20/138
98 1:40:48 4:47 1:40:16 2503 Martin Lambert Calgary,AB M M5059 67/441 9/92
99 1:40:48 4:47 1:37:40 3040 Lee Torrance Kindersley,SK M M3039 68/441 29/110
100 1:40:49 4:47 1:40:00 2810 Kristin Postill Portland,OR F F2029 32/791 11/190
101 1:41:02 4:48 1:37:10 2219 Scott Forrest Prince George,BC M M5059 69/441 10/92
102 1:41:09 4:48 1:40:57 1900 Kari Bailey Kelowna,BC F F3039 33/791 9/299
103 1:41:12 4:48 1:40:18 1889 Leslie Atwell Vancouver,BC F F2029 34/791 12/190
104 1:41:15 4:48 1:40:42 2276 Darwyn Graff Westbank,BC M M4049 70/441 21/138
105 1:41:16 4:48 1:40:24 2886 Rob Savage Salmon Arm,BC M M5059 71/441 11/92
106 1:41:18 4:49 1:38:29 2388 Harry Issler Kelowna,BC M M4049 72/441 22/138
107 1:41:30 4:49 1:41:18 2352 Tod Hillier Penticton,BC M M5059 73/441 12/92
108 1:41:36 4:49 1:40:06 3277 Rajen Deol Vancouver,BC M M3039 74/441 30/110
109 1:41:39 4:50 1:41:07 3163 Douglas Wolch Edmonton,AB M M4049 75/441 23/138
110 1:41:50 4:50 1:37:14 3177 Darren Wright Burnaby,BC M M3039 76/441 31/110
111 1:41:52 4:50 1:39:01 2632 Ryan McAllister Coldstream,BC M M2029 77/441 8/51
112 1:41:58 4:50 1:40:36 2616 Neil Martin Red Deer,AB M M5059 78/441 13/92
113 1:41:59 4:50 1:41:34 2179 Cory Epp Kelowna,BC M M5059 79/441 14/92
114 1:42:03 4:51 1:41:45 2439 Brian Kennelly Quesnel,BC M M5059 80/441 15/92
115 1:42:08 4:51 1:37:20 3271 Ty Sullivan Stittsville,ON M M2029 81/441 9/51
116 1:42:13 4:51 1:40:33 2819 Tim Purcer Kelowna,BC M M5059 82/441 16/92
117 1:42:15 4:51 1:39:16 3204 Ron Stemshorn Mississauga,ON M M5059 83/441 17/92
118 1:42:23 4:52 1:39:47 2607 Andy Mark Calgary,AB M M2029 84/441 10/51
119 1:42:31 4:52 1:39:31 2894 Milton Schlosser Camrose,AB M M4049 85/441 24/138
120 1:42:36 4:52 1:42:20 2532 Lorriane Lees Kelowna,BC F F4049 35/791 13/206
121 1:42:37 4:52 1:42:24 2339 Bronwyn Henry Calgary,AB F F3039 36/791 10/299
122 1:42:40 4:52 1:38:25 2901 Peter Schofield Abbotsford,BC M M4049 86/441 25/138
123 1:42:40 4:52 1:41:32 2946 Carla Smith Castlegar,BC F F2029 37/791 13/190
124 1:42:46 4:53 1:40:16 3199 Monique Ducharme-Allen Kelowna,BC F F3039 38/791 11/299
125 1:42:52 4:53 1:38:00 2940 Kari Skierka Calgary,AB F F3039 39/791 12/299
126 1:42:56 4:53 1:42:47 2019 Lorenzo Caprilli Vancouver,BC M M4049 87/441 26/138
127 1:42:57 4:53 39 3259 Leanne Herbach North Vancouver,B F F4049 40/791 14/206
128 1:43:05 4:54 1:42:16 3268 Patrick Coppens Grande Prairie,AB M M5059 88/441 18/92
129 1:43:10 4:54 1:38:55 2801 Ian Pirie Kelowna,BC M M2029 89/441 11/51
130 1:43:12 4:54 1:42:35 3122 Pat Wensley Kelowna,BC M M3039 90/441 32/110
131 1:43:14 4:54 1:40:38 3215 Rob Ciariello Ladysmith,BC M M3039 91/441 33/110
132 1:43:17 4:54 1:39:05 2294 Ryan Gubic Calgary,AB M M2029 92/441 12/51
133 1:43:20 4:54 1:42:30 2921 Jim Severinski Maple Ridge,BC M M3039 93/441 34/110
134 1:43:22 4:54 1:42:28 2107 Patricia Danforth Salmon Arm,BC F F5059 41/791 2/80
135 1:43:24 4:55 1:39:17 2369 Doug Horvat Grande Prairie,AB M M3039 94/441 35/110
136 1:43:29 4:55 1:43:23 2784 Melissa Pearson Calgary,AB F F2029 42/791 14/190
137 1:43:29 4:55 1:42:34 2071 Rhiann Conyers Roberts Creek,BC F F2029 43/791 15/190
138 1:43:36 4:55 1:43:10 2825 Bill Raine Kelowna,BC M M4049 95/441 27/138
139 1:43:41 4:55 1:38:28 2034 Gord Caulien Salmon Arm,BC M M4049 96/441 28/138
140 1:43:46 4:56 1:43:21 2301 Ian Halliday Calgary,AB M M2029 97/441 13/51
141 1:43:50 4:56 1:43:07 2198 Rick Ferrier Invermere,BC M M5059 98/441 19/92
142 1:44:02 4:56 1:43:55 2222 Sandi Fox Calgary,AB F F4049 44/791 15/206
143 1:44:14 4:57 1:43:22 3148 Chris Willett Kelowna,BC M M3039 99/441 36/110
144 1:44:17 4:57 1:43:47 3243 Ron Holmes Penticton,BC M M4049 100/441 29/138
145 1:44:18 4:57 1:41:46 3255 Ryan Smith Kelowna,BC M M2029 101/441 14/51
146 1:44:19 4:57 1:41:54 2762 Jody Overland Penticton,BC F F3039 45/791 13/299
147 1:44:26 4:57 1:44:13 2133 Edward Dezwaan Chilliwack,BC M M4049 102/441 30/138
148 1:44:29 4:58 1:42:23 2564 Deb Lougheed Penticton,BC F F4049 46/791 16/206
149 1:44:33 4:58 1:43:24 2945 Cameron Smart Edmonton,AB M M3039 103/441 37/110
150 1:44:36 4:58 1:43:10 2590 Andrew MacLeod Edmonton,AB M M3039 104/441 38/110
151 1:44:36 4:58 1:40:19 2553 Nathanael Lockhart Lethbridge,AB M M2029 105/441 15/51
152 1:44:37 4:58 1:43:44 1869 Bruce Andrews Edmonton,AB M M5059 106/441 20/92
153 1:44:40 4:58 1:44:32 2964 Doug Stamm Nelson,BC M M5059 107/441 21/92
154 1:44:41 4:58 1:43:40 2234 Paul Fullam Spruce Grove,AB M M3039 108/441 39/110
155 1:44:43 4:58 1:44:30 2502 Charles Laird Calgary,AB M M3039 109/441 40/110
156 1:44:44 4:58 1:42:44 2175 Ken Eng Smithers,BC M M5059 110/441 22/92
157 1:44:55 4:59 1:44:39 1910 Jeff Barnett Kelowna,BC M M2029 111/441 16/51
158 1:44:56 4:59 1:40:43 2296 Aubrey Guild-Young Calgary,AB M M2029 112/441 17/51
159 1:44:59 4:59 1:40:46 2443 Kacey Keyko Edmonton,AB F F2029 47/791 16/190
160 1:45:05 4:59 1:44:48 2504 Jennifer Lang Kelowna,BC F F2029 48/791 17/190
161 1:45:08 4:59 1:44:17 1999 Brad Burnett Kelowna,BC M M2029 113/441 18/51
162 1:45:09 4:59 1:44:23 2094 Lauren Currie Vancouver,BC F F2029 49/791 18/190
163 1:45:11 4:60 1:43:08 2195 Ian Ferguson St. Albert,AB M M4049 114/441 31/138
164 1:45:15 4:60 1:44:22 1976 Dirk Breugem Salmon Arm,BC M M4049 115/441 32/138
165 1:45:16 4:60 1:42:33 2238 Robert Gagno White Rock,BC M M3039 116/441 41/110
166 1:45:21 4:60 1:40:09 2419 Shelley Jung Coquitlam,BC F F4049 50/791 17/206
167 1:45:23 4:60 1:43:24 3009 Warren Taylor Kelowna,BC M M4049 117/441 33/138
168 1:45:31 5:01 1:44:19 2673 Corinne Middleton Okotoks,AB F F4049 51/791 18/206
169 1:45:33 5:01 1:44:34 3252 Jonathan Taylor Edmonton,AB M M2029 118/441 19/51
170 1:45:33 5:01 1:41:24 2260 Colin Gilchrist Kelowna,BC M M4049 119/441 34/138
171 1:45:43 5:01 1:42:45 2089 Michael Croft Calgary,AB M M2029 120/441 20/51
172 1:45:47 5:01 1:45:04 2338 Alison Henry Kelowna,BC F F4049 52/791 19/206
173 1:45:48 5:01 1:42:52 2368 Kathy Horricks Sherwood Park,AB F F3039 53/791 14/299
174 1:45:48 5:01 1:41:50 3121 Todd Wenger Silver Star,BC M M4049 121/441 35/138
175 1:45:50 5:01 1:44:18 2881 Dean Sader Westbank,BC M M4049 122/441 36/138
176 1:45:55 5:02 1:42:48 2485 Jayson Krause Calgary,AB M M3039 123/441 42/110
177 1:45:57 5:02 1:44:58 2105 Philippe Daigle Westbank,BC M M4049 124/441 37/138
178 1:45:58 5:02 1:45:12 2227 Heinz Fredrich Calgary,AB M M6069 125/441 1/27
179 1:46:00 5:02 1:44:17 2892 Shannan Schimmelmann Kelowna,BC F F2029 54/791 19/190
180 1:46:01 5:02 1:42:13 2596 Genevieve Mager Prince George,BC F F3039 55/791 15/299
181 1:46:02 5:02 1:42:14 2597 Jason Mager Prince George,BC M M3039 126/441 43/110
182 1:46:03 5:02 1:44:01 2562 Denis Longuepee Calgary,AB M M4049 127/441 38/138
183 1:46:08 5:02 1:44:44 2022 Lance Carey Richmond,BC M M6069 128/441 2/27
184 1:46:09 5:02 1:45:00 2972 Adrian Stevens Vancouver,BC M M3039 129/441 44/110
185 1:46:13 5:03 1:43:17 2968 Carla Stauffer Okotoks,AB F F3039 56/791 16/299
186 1:46:14 5:03 1:43:26 3127 Ken West Vancouver,BC M M3039 130/441 45/110
187 1:46:15 5:03 1:43:33 3217 Andrew Fraser Lake Country,BC M M--20 131/441 4/19
188 1:46:17 5:03 1:45:49 2639 Dyana McElroy Cochrane,AB F F3039 57/791 17/299
189 1:46:19 5:03 1:46:06 2134 Joel Dezwaan Chilliwack,BC M M--20 132/441 5/19
190 1:46:38 5:04 1:41:45 3278 Mike Bowyer Coquitlam,BC M M5059 133/441 23/92
191 1:46:40 5:04 1:43:46 2210 Lise Fjermestad Surrey,BC F F4049 58/791 20/206
192 1:46:42 5:04 1:43:44 2693 John Moon Kamloops,BC M M6069 134/441 3/27
193 1:46:46 5:04 1:45:51 3140 Walter Wiens Lethbridge,AB M M5059 135/441 24/92
194 1:46:57 5:05 1:42:14 2007 Christa Cairns Calgary,AB F F2029 59/791 20/190
195 1:46:57 5:05 1:42:14 2139 Vince Diot Calgary,AB M M2029 136/441 21/51
196 1:46:58 5:05 1:46:40 2479 Ingrid Kozevnikov Surrey,BC F F5059 60/791 3/80
197 1:47:01 5:05 1:46:30 2971 Tanya Stella Edmonton,AB F F3039 61/791 18/299
198 1:47:04 5:05 1:46:31 1997 Janna Burgart Fort St James,BC F F3039 62/791 19/299
199 1:47:07 5:05 1:42:17 2965 Robyn Standring Edmonton,AB F F2029 63/791 21/190
200 1:47:15 5:05 1:44:18 2814 Shannon Prins Tofield,AB F F2029 64/791 22/190
201 1:47:15 5:05 1:44:40 3131 Patricia Whimster Calgary,AB F F3039 65/791 20/299
202 1:47:16 5:06 1:44:49 2498 Christine Labrie Vernon,BC F F2029 66/791 23/190
203 1:47:18 5:06 1:47:03 3185 Mel York Kelowna,BC M M5059 137/441 25/92
204 1:47:21 5:06 1:47:00 2421 Sarah Kabatoff Christina Lake,BC F F2029 67/791 24/190
205 1:47:22 5:06 1:47:00 2648 Tina McGregor Christina Lake,BC F F3039 68/791 21/299
206 1:47:24 5:06 1:46:14 2160 Shirley Dusil Vernon,BC F F3039 69/791 22/299
207 1:47:27 5:06 1:43:51 2029 Scott Carter Calgary,AB M M3039 138/441 46/110
208 1:47:30 5:06 1:46:00 2357 Melvin Doherty Kamloops,BC M M5059 139/441 26/92
209 1:47:33 5:06 1:44:42 2706 Erin Morrison Vernon,BC F F2029 70/791 25/190
210 1:47:37 5:07 1:46:49 3267 Jodon Edwards Kelowna,BC M M2029 140/441 22/51
211 1:47:37 5:07 1:43:52 1946 Gary Blake Townsville, M M4049 141/441 39/138
212 1:47:39 5:07 1:45:35 2573 Suzanne Lucas Calgary,AB F F2029 71/791 26/190
213 1:47:52 5:07 1:45:28 2903 Joseph Schooten Lethbridge,AB M M2029 142/441 23/51
214 1:48:01 5:08 1:47:11 3025 Marc Thompson Westbank,BC M M3039 143/441 47/110
215 1:48:15 5:08 1:47:45 2081 Steven Cox Edmonton,AB M M4049 144/441 40/138
216 1:48:15 5:08 1:45:15 2372 Chris Howard Calgary,AB M M3039 145/441 48/110
217 1:48:16 5:08 1:47:49 2252 Kim Gerke Edmonton,AB F F4049 72/791 21/206
218 1:48:18 5:08 1:43:27 2721 Lynsey Nault Edmonton,AB F F2029 73/791 27/190
219 1:48:21 5:09 1:43:25 1925 John Beesley Edmonton,AB M M2029 146/441 24/51
220 1:48:27 5:09 1:47:06 3107 Kelly Wambeke High River,AB F F2029 74/791 28/190
221 1:48:28 5:09 1:43:31 2925 Cheryl Shea Calgary,AB F F3039 75/791 23/299
222 1:48:28 5:09 1:45:32 2292 Lara Grunow Okotoks,AB F F3039 76/791 24/299
223 1:48:33 5:09 1:44:12 2552 Kirbey Lockhart Lethbridge,AB M M4049 147/441 41/138
224 1:48:39 5:09 1:47:43 3153 Gail Williamson Kelowna,BC F F4049 77/791 22/206
225 1:48:40 5:09 1:48:17 3035 Candice Tipton Edmonton,AB F F2029 78/791 29/190
226 1:48:48 5:10 1:45:12 3023 Kelly Thompson Calgary,AB M M4049 148/441 42/138
227 1:48:50 5:10 1:47:17 2005 Carole Byrne Edmonton,AB F F6069 79/791 1/6
228 1:48:58 5:10 1:48:15 2376 Renee Huska Kelowna,MB F F3039 80/791 25/299
229 1:48:59 5:10 1:46:01 2778 Kevin Pasco Kelowna,BC M M4049 149/441 43/138
230 1:49:01 5:10 1:48:31 2354 Wendy Hoffman Kelowna,BC F F3039 81/791 26/299
231 1:49:06 5:11 1:44:39 3022 Jud Thompson Kamloops,BC M M6069 150/441 4/27
232 1:49:20 5:11 1:44:33 2375 Jennifer Hunszinger Red Deer,AB F F3039 82/791 27/299
233 1:49:23 5:12 1:46:00 3007 Kimmy Taylor Vancouver,BC F F2029 83/791 30/190
234 1:49:25 5:12 1:48:07 2318 David Harris Vernon,BC M M5059 151/441 27/92
235 1:49:32 5:12 1:47:55 1935 Harvey Beselt Kelowna,BC M M5059 152/441 28/92
236 1:49:32 5:12 1:49:10 1929 Crystal Bender Edmonton,AB F F2029 84/791 31/190
237 1:49:40 5:12 1:47:07 2442 Tom Kerwin Calgary,AB M M5059 153/441 29/92
238 1:49:46 5:13 1:45:44 2262 Alex Gillett Victoria,BC F F2029 85/791 32/190
239 1:49:49 5:13 1:49:22 1870 Thomas Andrews Vernon,BC M M--20 154/441 6/19
240 1:49:51 5:13 1:44:51 2003 Phil Butler Kelowna,BC M M4049 155/441 44/138
241 1:49:52 5:13 1:46:21 2868 Kieran Rogan Edmonton,AB M M4049 156/441 45/138
242 1:49:55 5:13 1:44:53 2035 John Cawley Kelowna,BC M M3039 157/441 49/110
243 1:50:09 5:14 1:45:11 3260 Kimberly Watson Port Coquitlam,BC F F3039 86/791 28/299
244 1:50:11 5:14 1:49:09 2908 Bob Schroffel Edmonton,AB M M5059 158/441 30/92
245 1:50:16 5:14 1:47:18 3283 Amber Gilbert Kelowna,BC F F3039 87/791 29/299
246 1:50:22 5:14 1:47:00 2342 Nancy Friesen Tsawwassen,BC F F5059 88/791 4/80
247 1:50:23 5:14 1:49:20 3074 Cary Van Zanten South Surrey,BC M M5059 159/441 31/92
248 1:50:25 5:14 1:45:18 2152 Dean Duffin Calgary,AB M M3039 160/441 50/110
249 1:50:25 5:14 1:45:18 2153 Kelli Duffin Calgary,AB F F2029 89/791 33/190
250 1:50:29 5:15 1:49:59 3176 Carolyn Wright Vancouver,BC F F2029 90/791 34/190
251 1:50:30 5:15 1:50:02 2674 April Migneault Maple Ridge,BC F F2029 91/791 35/190
252 1:50:32 5:15 1:49:44 2730 Stacia Nelson Welling,AB F F3039 92/791 30/299
253 1:50:34 5:15 1:50:06 1851 Linda Abbott-Simons Kelowna,BC F F5059 93/791 5/80
254 1:50:36 5:15 1:45:48 3272 Martin Morel Calgary,AB M M2029 161/441 25/51
255 1:50:36 5:15 1:49:32 2569 Linda Lovig Kelowna,BC F F5059 94/791 6/80
256 1:50:40 5:15 1:47:25 3042 Tony Towers Surrey,BC M M4049 162/441 46/138
257 1:50:43 5:15 1:49:09 2127 Mona Desautels Kelowna,BC F F4049 95/791 23/206
258 1:50:45 5:15 1:50:01 2659 Siobhan McManus Victoria,BC F F2029 96/791 36/190
259 1:50:46 5:15 1:49:39 1860 Laura Allardyce Kelowna,BC F F4049 97/791 24/206
260 1:50:48 5:16 1:47:45 2751 Debbie Opdam Surrey,BC F F4049 98/791 25/206
261 1:50:50 5:16 1:48:17 2315 James Hardin Princeton,BC M M4049 163/441 47/138
262 1:50:57 5:16 1:49:57 2944 Megan Sloane Calgary,AB F F2029 99/791 37/190
263 1:50:58 5:16 1:48:10 2041 Patrick Chan Vancouver,BC M M3039 164/441 51/110
264 1:51:03 5:16 1:47:36 2848 Ken Ricci Lake Country,BC M M4049 165/441 48/138
265 1:51:05 5:16 1:47:40 2178 Todd English Vancouver,BC M M3039 166/441 52/110
266 1:51:14 5:17 1:50:44 2207 Colm Fitzpatrick Salmon Arm,BC M M4049 167/441 49/138
267 1:51:21 5:17 1:50:21 3119 Edward Welsh Kelowna,BC M M5059 168/441 32/92
268 1:51:26 5:17 1:51:09 3109 Andrew Warfield Vancouver,BC M M3039 169/441 53/110
269 1:51:28 5:17 1:48:46 2386 Benjamin Issler Kelowna,BC M M--20 170/441 7/19
270 1:51:32 5:18 1:49:48 3222 Nancy Sarson Calgary,AB F F3039 100/791 31/299
271 1:51:41 5:18 1:49:56 1954 Dennis Boon Kelowna,BC M M6069 171/441 5/27
272 1:51:41 5:18 1:51:12 2736 Johanna Nicolas Vancouver,BC F F2029 101/791 38/190
273 1:51:42 5:18 1:51:18 2467 Andre Kocsis Vancouver,BC M M6069 172/441 6/27
274 1:51:43 5:18 1:51:12 3205 Shirley Gray Summerland,BC F F6069 102/791 2/6
275 1:51:44 5:18 1:47:19 2462 Holly Klinger Kelowna,BC F F3039 103/791 32/299
276 1:51:51 5:19 1:50:45 1964 Aaron Bowyer Kelowna,BC M M--20 173/441 8/19
277 1:51:54 5:19 1:47:49 2489 Jamie Kroschel Cranbrook,BC M M3039 174/441 54/110
278 1:51:56 5:19 1:50:45 3281 Leneigh Johnston Vancouver,BC F F2029 104/791 39/190
279 1:51:57 5:19 1:48:03 2197 Ron Fernandez Vancouver,BC M M4049 175/441 50/138
280 1:52:01 5:19 1:50:55 2199 Brenda Ferris South Surrey,BC F F4049 105/791 26/206
281 1:52:02 5:19 1:51:03 3160 Kathy Wise Kelowna,BC F F3039 106/791 33/299
282 1:52:03 5:19 1:51:04 2155 Shannon Dunlop Kelowna,BC F F3039 107/791 34/299
283 1:52:05 5:19 1:47:34 2435 Sem Kelpin Salmo,BC M M3039 176/441 55/110
284 1:52:06 5:19 1:48:05 3202 Michelle Nice Kelowna,BC F F3039 108/791 35/299
285 1:52:08 5:19 1:51:29 2033 Jen Cates Kelowna,BC F F3039 109/791 36/299
286 1:52:11 5:19 1:47:23 2020 Robin Cardew Vernon,BC M M3039 177/441 56/110
287 1:52:15 5:20 1:49:28 2109 Gil Davidson Kelowna,BC F F3039 110/791 37/299
288 1:52:18 5:20 1:49:05 1988 Greg Brown Calgary,AB M M4049 178/441 51/138
289 1:52:20 5:20 1:49:31 2744 Linda O'Neill Kelowna,BC F F4049 111/791 27/206
290 1:52:25 5:20 1:47:41 2808 Jason Ponto Edmonton,AB M M2029 179/441 26/51
291 1:52:30 5:20 1:47:51 2048 Manya Chernoff Vernon,BC F F3039 112/791 38/299
292 1:52:32 5:20 1:51:35 2268 Frank Gogol Calgary,AB M M5059 180/441 33/92
293 1:52:33 5:21 1:51:11 1973 Reilly Brayman Kelowna,BC M M--20 181/441 9/19
294 1:52:35 5:21 1:48:38 2000 Bryan Burns Kelowna,BC M M4049 182/441 52/138
295 1:52:37 5:21 1:51:14 2991 Charlene Swanson Kelowna,BC F F3039 113/791 39/299
296 1:52:37 5:21 1:51:18 1972 Chris Brayman Kelowna,BC M M4049 183/441 53/138
297 1:52:38 5:21 1:51:04 2295 Nicole Guenette Edmonton,AB F F2029 114/791 40/190
298 1:52:38 5:21 1:51:04 3152 Jeff Williams Edmonton,AB M M3039 184/441 57/110
299 1:52:40 5:21 1:49:47 2637 Irena McDonald Vernon,BC F F4049 115/791 28/206
300 1:52:40 5:21 1:52:17 2658 Tiiu McLim Devon,AB F F2029 116/791 41/190
301 1:52:43 5:21 1:51:36 1965 Linda Bowyer Kelowna,BC F F4049 117/791 29/206
302 1:52:44 5:21 1:48:04 3237 Jen Homer St. Albert,AB F F3039 118/791 40/299
303 1:52:55 5:22 1:50:16 2595 Thomas Madlung Revelstoke,BC M M4049 185/441 54/138
304 1:52:59 5:22 1:50:07 3251 Jamie Johannson Vernon,BC M M2029 186/441 27/51
305 1:53:01 5:22 1:52:33 3250 Yvonne Turcotte Kelowna,BC F F2029 119/791 42/190
306 1:53:05 5:22 1:51:41 3101 Aaron Walker Kelowna,BC M M3039 187/441 58/110
307 1:53:09 5:22 1:48:15 2955 David Soffer Lillooet,BC M M4049 188/441 55/138
308 1:53:13 5:22 1:49:15 2030 Ricardo Caruana Calgary,AB M M2029 189/441 28/51
309 1:53:19 5:23 1:52:24 3010 Tracy Telford St. Albert,AB M M4049 190/441 56/138
310 1:53:25 5:23 1:52:39 2677 Mike Millard Kelowna,BC M M6069 191/441 7/27
311 1:53:26 5:23 1:52:55 3055 Cory Turman Chilliwack,BC M M--20 192/441 10/19
312 1:53:34 5:23 1:51:38 3059 Patty Tuttle Dewinton,AB F F4049 120/791 30/206
313 1:53:36 5:24 1:51:47 2279 Sue Graham Calgary,AB F F3039 121/791 41/299
314 1:53:37 5:24 1:53:22 2867 Patricia Rodriguez Vancouver,BC F F4049 122/791 31/206
315 1:53:41 5:24 1:49:41 2701 Natalie Morin Kelowna,BC F F2029 123/791 43/190
316 1:53:42 5:24 1:52:01 2782 Terri Peach Coquitlam,BC F F5059 124/791 7/80
317 1:53:42 5:24 1:52:00 2698 Marianne Morgan Kelowna,BC F F4049 125/791 32/206
318 1:53:44 5:24 1:52:32 1943 Hope Bishop Okotoks,AB F F4049 126/791 33/206
319 1:53:51 5:24 1:51:03 2948 Janneke Smith Kelowna,BC F F5059 127/791 8/80
320 1:53:54 5:24 1:53:41 2108 Melissa Danish Winnipeg,MB F F2029 128/791 44/190
321 1:54:06 5:25 1:50:09 2958 Tracey Sorensen Summerland,BC F F3039 129/791 42/299
322 1:54:08 5:25 1:53:27 2523 Jennifer Leach-Trask Kelowna,BC F F5059 130/791 9/80
323 1:54:12 5:25 1:53:41 2349 David Hill Penticton,BC M M4049 193/441 57/138
324 1:54:20 5:26 1:54:17 3100 Soren Wakelin Edmonton,AB M M3039 194/441 59/110
325 1:54:22 5:26 1:53:54 2253 Ron Gerke Edmonton,AB M M4049 195/441 58/138
326 1:54:24 5:26 1:52:27 2950 Kelvin Smith Kamloops,BC M M4049 196/441 59/138
327 1:54:27 5:26 1:54:08 2576 Wendy Luschynski Surrey,BC F F4049 131/791 34/206
328 1:54:28 5:26 1:54:04 2815 Deanna Printup Nelson,BC F F3039 132/791 43/299
329 1:54:28 5:26 1:54:19 3077 Yvonne Vanderkooy Vancouver,BC F F4049 133/791 35/206
330 1:54:32 5:26 1:52:43 1994 Andrea Brygin Kelowna,BC F F3039 134/791 44/299
331 1:54:36 5:26 1:52:09 3183 Leeann Yapps Kelowna,BC F F3039 135/791 45/299
332 1:54:38 5:26 1:50:49 2694 Cody Moorhouse Edmonton,AB M M--20 197/441 11/19
333 1:54:39 5:27 1:53:15 2060 Alan Clarke Penticton,BC M M5059 198/441 34/92
334 1:54:45 5:27 1:50:55 2695 David Moorhouse Edmonton,AB M M4049 199/441 60/138
335 1:54:46 5:27 1:53:03 2669 Scot Menzies Calgary,AB M M3039 200/441 60/110
336 1:54:46 5:27 1:50:42 3228 Barb Lawson Kelowna,BC F F4049 136/791 36/206
337 1:54:48 5:27 1:51:47 1911 Joan Barnett Calgary,AB F F5059 137/791 10/80
338 1:54:50 5:27 1:53:43 3257 Carole Rualt Golden,BC F F4049 138/791 37/206
339 1:54:52 5:27 1:53:05 1904 Jamie Bannerman Kelowna,BC M M5059 201/441 35/92
340 1:54:53 5:27 1:52:38 2943 Mike Slattery Kelowna,BC M M4049 202/441 61/138
341 1:54:53 5:27 1:53:09 3137 Wendy Wickstrom Kelowna,BC F F4049 139/791 38/206
342 1:54:55 5:27 1:51:02 2861 Ian Robertson Kelowna,BC M M4049 203/441 62/138
343 1:55:08 5:28 1:53:39 3253 Jenny Gayfer Kamloops,BC F F3039 140/791 46/299
344 1:55:12 5:28 1:54:08 3143 Paul Wiles Calgary,AB M M3039 204/441 61/110
345 1:55:21 5:29 1:53:18 2293 Kori Gryschuk Richmond,BC F F3039 141/791 47/299
346 1:55:23 5:29 1:54:11 3028 Gina Thornton Calgary,AB F F3039 142/791 48/299
347 1:55:37 5:29 1:54:47 2151 Warren Dueck Richmond,BC M M5059 205/441 36/92
348 1:55:39 5:29 1:51:36 2381 Amber Inglis Williams Lake,BC F F2029 143/791 45/190
349 1:55:39 5:29 1:53:59 2779 Harish Patel Coquitlam,BC M M3039 206/441 62/110
350 1:55:45 5:30 1:54:23 3195 Donna Baltimore Airdrie,BC F F4049 144/791 39/206
351 1:55:48 5:30 1:54:03 1945 Christine Blacklock Sorrento,BC F F3039 145/791 49/299
352 1:55:51 5:30 1:53:25 2382 Janice Irwin Vernon,BC F F5059 146/791 11/80
353 1:55:52 5:30 1:52:34 2829 Ronda Rankin Calgary,AB F F5059 147/791 12/80
354 1:55:52 5:30 1:55:20 2039 Walter Chambers Kelowna,BC M M70+ 207/441 1/4
355 1:55:52 5:30 1:52:54 1866 Sylvia Anderson Kelowna,BC F F4049 148/791 40/206
356 1:55:53 5:30 1:53:59 3070 Francine Vallee West Vancouver,BC F F5059 149/791 13/80
357 1:56:03 5:30 1:53:32 2568 Richelle Love Cochrane,AB F F2029 150/791 46/190
358 1:56:05 5:31 1:50:55 2804 Dennis Pletz Gibsons,BC M M5059 208/441 37/92
359 1:56:11 5:31 1:52:56 2665 Darren McWatters Summerland,BC M M3039 209/441 63/110
360 1:56:11 5:31 1:54:24 3248 Nicholas Swart Kelowna,BC M M4049 210/441 63/138
361 1:56:13 5:31 1:51:25 1961 Lindsay Boudreau Coquitlam,BC F F3039 151/791 50/299
362 1:56:17 5:31 1:52:19 2624 Myra Mattila Vernon,BC F F4049 152/791 41/206
363 1:56:18 5:31 1:52:30 1941 Drew Bird Kelowna,BC M M3039 211/441 64/110
364 1:56:21 5:31 1:53:23 2556 Irene Loh Vancouver,BC F F5059 153/791 14/80
365 1:56:22 5:31 1:56:13 2536 Kimberly Lejarzo Vancouver,BC F F3039 154/791 51/299
366 1:56:25 5:32 1:55:07 2245 Ryan Gariepy Kelowna,BC M M2029 212/441 29/51
367 1:56:26 5:32 1:52:23 3276 Rana Grace Williams Lake,BC F F3039 155/791 52/299
368 1:56:28 5:32 1:55:08 2989 Brenester Sunley Calgary,AB F F2029 156/791 47/190
369 1:56:33 5:32 1:52:37 2998 David Szabo Penticton,BC M M4049 213/441 64/138
370 1:56:35 5:32 1:54:33 2520 Thorna Lawrence Calgary,AB F F5059 157/791 15/80
371 1:56:36 5:32 1:56:12 2853 Shaun Richmond Vancouver,BC M M2029 214/441 30/51
372 1:56:36 5:32 1:54:11 3089 Tony Viola Kelowna,BC M M5059 215/441 38/92
373 1:56:37 5:32 1:53:44 2531 Lori Lee Vernon,BC F F4049 158/791 42/206
374 1:56:37 5:32 1:55:12 3219 Danie Tremblay Westbank,BC F F4049 159/791 43/206
375 1:56:38 5:32 1:54:45 2818 Randy Pullin Spruce Grove,AB M M4049 216/441 65/138
376 1:56:39 5:32 1:54:08 3067 Tamara Ushy Kelowna,BC F F3039 160/791 53/299
377 1:56:41 5:32 1:53:11 2330 Brent Haydey Edmonton,AB M M4049 217/441 66/138
378 1:56:41 5:32 1:54:46 1970 Vicki Brassard Edmonton,AB F F5059 161/791 16/80
379 1:56:44 5:32 1:56:17 2332 Cheryl Heggs Winfield,BC F F3039 162/791 54/299
380 1:56:44 5:32 1:52:10 2031 Nick Cashol Trail,BC M M4049 218/441 67/138
381 1:56:46 5:33 1:51:56 3180 Erin Wright Edmonton,AB F F2029 163/791 48/190
382 1:56:47 5:33 1:51:36 3282 Sonya Gregov Kelowna,BC F F2029 164/791 49/190
383 1:56:48 5:33 1:52:17 2529 Judy Lee Burnaby,BC F F3039 165/791 55/299
384 1:56:52 5:33 1:52:45 1928 Janet Beltz Salmon Arm,BC F F4049 166/791 44/206
385 1:57:00 5:33 1:55:46 2169 Verlynn Eliason Kelowna,BC F F5059 167/791 17/80
386 1:57:02 5:33 1:56:14 2771 Pat Papineau Calgary,AB F F3039 168/791 56/299
387 1:57:08 5:34 1:55:29 2167 Ralph Eirikson Airdrie,AB M M4049 219/441 68/138
388 1:57:14 5:34 1:52:36 1890 Joel Audet Castlegar,BC M M3039 220/441 65/110
389 1:57:16 5:34 1:55:56 2687 Gary Moe Red Deer,AB M M5059 221/441 39/92
390 1:57:17 5:34 1:55:33 2644 Clare McGinness Kelowna,BC F F4049 169/791 45/206
391 1:57:18 5:34 1:52:19 2646 Rose Ann McGinty Sherwood Park,AB F F4049 170/791 46/206
392 1:57:23 5:34 1:56:04 2664 Janet McVittie Saskatoon,SK F F5059 171/791 18/80
393 1:57:24 5:34 1:54:37 2129 Andrea Devito Penticton,BC F F3039 172/791 57/299
394 1:57:26 5:34 1:55:47 2985 Wayne Stubbard Calgary,AB M M5059 222/441 40/92
395 1:57:26 5:34 1:54:31 2700 Deni Mori Vancouver,BC F F3039 173/791 58/299
396 1:57:36 5:35 1:56:58 2096 Robert Curtin Calgary,AB M M5059 223/441 41/92
397 1:57:39 5:35 1:54:44 2883 Karen Sandhu Vancouver,BC F F2029 174/791 50/190
398 1:57:42 5:35 1:52:51 1934 Kim Berthiaume St. Albert,AB F F4049 175/791 47/206
399 1:57:43 5:35 1:55:04 3249 Cindy Floyd Revelstoke,BC F F3039 176/791 59/299
400 1:57:54 5:36 1:56:50 1882 Jackie Arthrell Calgary,AB F F4049 177/791 48/206
401 1:57:56 5:36 1:54:03 2866 Mark Rockwood Port Coquitlam,BC M M4049 224/441 69/138
402 1:58:01 5:36 1:53:41 2011 Danielle Cameron Kelowna,BC F F3039 178/791 60/299
403 1:58:02 5:36 1:57:02 3019 Augustin Thomas Kelowna,BC M M4049 225/441 70/138
404 1:58:02 5:36 1:55:40 2116 Christina De Souza Calgary,AB F F2029 179/791 51/190
405 1:58:05 5:36 1:57:33 3068 Eric Vaagen Port Coquitlam,BC M M3039 226/441 66/110
406 1:58:05 5:36 1:57:31 2028 Kristi Carter Kelowna,BC F F2029 180/791 52/190
407 1:58:10 5:37 1:57:14 2990 Marija Susnjar Calgary,AB F F2029 181/791 53/190
408 1:58:12 5:37 1:57:57 2831 Clint Rashke Kelowna,BC M M4049 227/441 71/138
409 1:58:15 5:37 1:57:27 3211 Beena Kotak Edmonton,BC F F3039 182/791 61/299
410 1:58:15 5:37 1:57:28 3212 Dip Kotak Edmonton,AB M M3039 228/441 67/110
411 1:58:15 5:37 1:56:16 3087 Ken Vike Kamloops,BC M M5059 229/441 42/92
412 1:58:16 5:37 1:56:16 3086 Debbie Vike Kamloops,BC F F4049 183/791 49/206
413 1:58:19 5:37 1:55:47 1859 Jolene Ali Edmonton,AB F F3039 184/791 62/299
414 1:58:21 5:37 1:56:39 1883 Brian Aspinall Calgary,AB M M5059 230/441 43/92
415 1:58:23 5:37 1:53:37 2786 Kim Perris Kamloops,BC F F3039 185/791 63/299
416 1:58:28 5:37 1:57:11 3006 Jan Taylor Kelowna,BC F F5059 186/791 19/80
417 1:58:29 5:37 1:58:01 2106 Anita Dalton Kelowna,BC F F4049 187/791 50/206
418 1:58:31 5:38 1:57:05 2671 Ken Merrells Surrey,BC M M5059 231/441 44/92
419 1:58:32 5:38 1:57:40 2938 Colleen Simpson Kelowna,BC F F5059 188/791 20/80
420 1:58:37 5:38 1:58:27 2441 Jenny Kerkovius Westbank,BC F F4049 189/791 51/206
421 1:58:38 5:38 1:56:38 2863 Penny Robillard Kamloops,BC F F4049 190/791 52/206
422 1:58:40 5:38 1:53:56 2897 Kim Schmidt Celista,BC F F3039 191/791 64/299
423 1:58:44 5:38 1:56:29 2535 Josie Leiter Edmonton,AB F F4049 192/791 53/206
424 1:58:47 5:38 1:58:35 2995 Rosalie Swart Kelowna,BC F F4049 193/791 54/206
425 1:58:53 5:39 1:54:16 2259 Meadow Gilbert Kelowna,BC F F3039 194/791 65/299
426 1:58:54 5:39 1:54:30 2775 Becki Parker Winfield,BC F F3039 195/791 66/299
427 1:58:55 5:39 1:54:48 2832 Lisa Ratte Calgary,AB F F2029 196/791 54/190
428 1:58:55 5:39 1:55:53 2324 Rhonda Hart Surrey,BC F F3039 197/791 67/299
429 1:58:58 5:39 1:57:07 2577 Genevieve Lussier Surrey,BC F F3039 198/791 68/299
430 1:58:59 5:39 1:54:29 2560 Adriane Long Kelowna,BC F F2029 199/791 55/190
431 1:59:02 5:39 1:57:52 1930 Michael Benedetto Richmond,BC M M2029 232/441 31/51
432 1:59:04 5:39 1:58:26 3020 Diana Thompson Peachland,BC F F3039 200/791 69/299
433 1:59:04 5:39 1:54:01 2839 Shelly Reid Calgary,AB F F3039 201/791 70/299
434 1:59:05 5:39 1:57:52 2184 Lisa Evanoff Prince George,BC F F4049 202/791 55/206
435 1:59:07 5:39 1:57:26 2525 Allison Lebel Calgary,AB F F4049 203/791 56/206
436 1:59:07 5:39 1:57:27 2051 Warren Chriasty Calgary,AB M M5059 233/441 45/92
437 1:59:10 5:39 1:57:42 2874 Corey Roussell Whitehorse,YT M M5059 234/441 46/92
438 1:59:10 5:39 1:58:31 3062 Darren Tymchyshyn Kelowna,BC M M3039 235/441 68/110
439 1:59:13 5:39 1:55:29 2052 Lorinda Christian Kelowna,BC F F4049 204/791 57/206
440 1:59:15 5:40 1:55:11 2263 Brittany Gillis Williams Lake,BC F F2029 205/791 56/190
441 1:59:15 5:40 1:58:44 2353 Amanda Hilverda Kelowna,BC F F3039 206/791 71/299
442 1:59:17 5:40 1:55:26 2067 Holly Colquhoun Summerland,BC F F5059 207/791 21/80
443 1:59:17 5:40 1:57:45 1992 Gary Brucker Kelowna,BC M M4049 236/441 72/138
444 1:59:18 5:40 1:58:17 2137 Kelly Dietrich Airdrie,AB F F2029 208/791 57/190
445 1:59:18 5:40 1:55:05 2241 Heidi Gallant Kamloops,BC F F2029 209/791 58/190
446 1:59:24 5:40 1:54:10 2008 Duncan Cairns Calgary,AB M M3039 237/441 69/110
447 1:59:26 5:40 1:58:37 2496 Steve Kwong Kelowna,BC M M4049 238/441 73/138
448 1:59:29 5:40 1:56:02 2302 Mark Halston Lake Country,BC M M4049 239/441 74/138
449 1:59:30 5:40 1:56:26 2735 Catharine Newton-Wowryk Calgary,AB F F4049 210/791 58/206
450 1:59:34 5:40 1:56:28 2511 Shannon Larson Tonasket,WA F F3039 211/791 72/299
451 1:59:34 5:40 1:56:28 2841 Kay Reisinger Tonasket,WA F F3039 212/791 73/299
452 1:59:34 5:40 1:56:29 3016 Jody Terris Tonasket,WA F F3039 213/791 74/299
453 1:59:35 5:41 1:57:49 2675 Znak Mike Red Deer,AB M M5059 240/441 47/92
454 1:59:35 5:41 1:56:30 2221 Jp Fouillard Calgary,AB M M3039 241/441 70/110
455 1:59:35 5:41 1:55:08 2933 Juliette Sicotte Kelowna,BC F F4049 214/791 59/206
456 1:59:36 5:41 1:58:15 2822 Nadine Quilty Salmon Arm,BC F F3039 215/791 75/299
457 1:59:38 5:41 1:57:23 2244 Norman Garbauski Fort McMurray,AB M M4049 242/441 75/138
458 1:59:42 5:41 1:58:44 1903 Lynsey Ballarin Trail,BC M M3039 243/441 71/110
459 1:59:42 5:41 1:58:54 2978 Corinne Stone Kelowna,BC F F3039 216/791 76/299
460 1:59:44 5:41 1:57:48 1995 Catherine Buhr St. Albert,AB F F5059 217/791 22/80
461 1:59:45 5:41 1:59:16 2705 Candice Morrison Cochrane,AB F F3039 218/791 77/299
462 1:59:45 5:41 1:58:02 2628 Teresa Maurer Okanagan Falls,BC F F3039 219/791 78/299
463 1:59:46 5:41 1:57:48 2111 Jeff Davies Edmonton,AB M M2029 244/441 32/51
464 1:59:46 5:41 1:56:47 2278 David Graham Kamloops,BC M M5059 245/441 48/92
465 1:59:46 5:41 1:57:25 2598 Katie Mahon Edmonton,AB F F4049 220/791 60/206
466 1:59:50 5:41 1:55:01 2986 Lindsay Sukkau Kelowna,BC M M4049 246/441 76/138
467 1:59:53 5:41 1:58:38 2506 Dave Langrish Westbank,BC M M4049 247/441 77/138
468 1:59:56 5:42 1:58:08 2708 Sheena Motokado Kamloops,BC F F3039 221/791 79/299
469 1:59:57 5:42 1:58:10 2719 Christina Nabata Kamloops,BC F F4049 222/791 61/206
470 1:59:58 5:42 1:58:30 2269 Shauna Gold Vancouver,BC F F3039 223/791 80/299
471 1:59:58 5:42 1:56:53 2220 Crystal Fouillard Calgary,AB F F2029 224/791 59/190
472 2:00:00 5:42 1:55:32 2555 Nicole Loewen Westbank,BC F F3039 225/791 81/299
473 2:00:05 5:42 1:56:46 2992 Jim Swanson Tonasket,WA M M3039 248/441 72/110
474 2:00:08 5:42 1:59:05 2076 Renee Cote Edmonton,AB F F2029 226/791 60/190
475 2:00:10 5:42 1:57:53 2537 Lois Lemieux Squamish,BC F F4049 227/791 62/206
476 2:00:11 5:42 1:59:37 1998 Louise Burgart Fort St James,BC F F6069 228/791 3/6
477 2:00:13 5:42 1:57:45 2429 Gail Keith Quesnel,BC F F5059 229/791 23/80
478 2:00:16 5:42 1:57:42 2384 Chad Isaac Enderby,BC M M2029 249/441 33/51
479 2:00:21 5:43 1:57:01 3154 Fran Wilson Calgary,AB F F4049 230/791 63/206
480 2:00:23 5:43 1:58:59 3149 Ingrid Willett Kelowna,BC F F3039 231/791 82/299
481 2:00:23 5:43 1:57:29 2305 Geoff Hamilton Vancouver,BC M M2029 250/441 34/51
482 2:00:25 5:43 1:58:59 2906 Carol Schram Vancouver,BC F F4049 232/791 64/206
483 2:00:26 5:43 1:56:17 2431 Murray Kellington Fort McMurray,AB M M4049 251/441 78/138
484 2:00:27 5:43 1:59:49 2161 Kara Dyck Peachland,BC F F3039 233/791 83/299
485 2:00:27 5:43 1:59:42 2208 Pamela Fjeld Penticton,BC F F3039 234/791 84/299
486 2:00:28 5:43 1:59:42 2360 Margot Hollinger Penticton,BC F F4049 235/791 65/206
487 2:00:32 5:43 1:59:47 2285 Dana Graves Kelowna,BC M M4049 252/441 79/138
488 2:00:33 5:43 1:57:40 1962 Jacqueline Bourchier Kelowna,BC F F3039 236/791 85/299
489 2:00:40 5:44 1:55:36 1940 Tim Bintley Vernon,BC M M4049 253/441 80/138
490 2:00:42 5:44 1:59:54 2729 Narda Nelson Calgary,AB F F3039 237/791 86/299
491 2:00:47 5:44 1:58:10 2119 Marianne Degen Kelowna,BC F F3039 238/791 87/299
492 2:00:52 5:44 1:57:31 2514 Kelly Lavallie Calgary,AB F F3039 239/791 88/299
493 2:01:01 5:45 1:59:17 1880 Sara Arndt Revelstoke,BC F F3039 240/791 89/299
494 2:01:01 5:45 1:59:17 1879 Kevin Arndt Revelstoke,BC M M3039 254/441 73/110
495 2:01:02 5:45 1:59:46 3146 Corlaie Wilkinson Prince George,BC F F2029 241/791 61/190
496 2:01:03 5:45 2:00:16 2722 Nancy Nawalkowski Calgary,AB F F3039 242/791 90/299
497 2:01:03 5:45 1:59:27 2967 Michelle Stanley Kelowna,BC F F3039 243/791 91/299
498 2:01:05 5:45 1:59:58 1895 Michal Bachar Calgary,AB F F3039 244/791 92/299
499 2:01:13 5:45 1:57:01 2753 Kelly Osaka Calgary,AB F F2029 245/791 62/190
500 2:01:14 5:45 1:59:32 1963 Tierney Bowen Calgary,AB F F2029 246/791 63/190
501 2:01:14 5:45 1:56:36 2092 Jody Crumb Kelowna,BC F F3039 247/791 93/299
502 2:01:19 5:45 1:56:13 2960 Brian Soutar Sherwood Park,AB M M5059 255/441 49/92
503 2:01:20 5:46 1:56:35 2406 Lacey Johns Kelowna,BC F F2029 248/791 64/190
504 2:01:21 5:46 2:01:04 2594 Alison MacTaggart Burlington,ON F F2029 249/791 65/190
505 2:01:21 5:46 3103 Bryan Wall North Battleford, M M2029 256/441 35/51
506 2:01:24 5:46 2:00:32 3098 Ken Waite 108 Mile Ranch,BC M M5059 257/441 50/92
507 2:01:27 5:46 1:58:41 2709 Lori Mullin Summerland,BC F F3039 250/791 94/299
508 2:01:35 5:46 2:00:57 2341 Niki Henry Vernon,BC F F3039 251/791 95/299
509 2:01:35 5:46 1:57:45 1937 Karla Biagioni Prince George,BC F F2029 252/791 66/190
510 2:01:35 5:46 1:59:53 2882 Sharadh Sampath Vancouver,BC M M3039 258/441 74/110
511 2:01:37 5:46 1:56:42 2452 Marla King Lillooet,BC F F3039 253/791 96/299
512 2:01:37 5:46 1:56:41 2652 Bruce McKee Kelowna,BC M M4049 259/441 81/138
513 2:01:38 5:46 1:57:59 2790 Gillian Pettersen Prince George,BC F F3039 254/791 97/299
514 2:01:38 5:46 1:58:45 2446 Timothy Kielstra Calgary,AB M M2029 260/441 36/51
515 2:01:39 5:46 2:01:09 1898 Bob Bagg Salmon Arm,BC M M5059 261/441 51/92
516 2:01:40 5:46 2:00:05 2676 Marla Milaney Kelowna,BC F F3039 255/791 98/299
517 2:01:42 5:47 1:59:24 2040 Allison Chan Calgary,AB F F3039 256/791 99/299
518 2:01:43 5:47 1:59:58 2842 Todd Reiswig Abbotsford,BC M M4049 262/441 82/138
519 2:01:44 5:47 1:59:16 1919 Gail Bazen Penticton,BC F F5059 257/791 24/80
520 2:01:47 5:47 1:58:01 3117 Ron Webster Langley,BC M M5059 263/441 52/92
521 2:01:49 5:47 1:57:53 2158 Liane Dunsmuir Whistler,BC F F3039 258/791 100/299
522 2:01:56 5:47 1:58:18 2885 Kaili Sargeant Prince George,BC F F2029 259/791 67/190
523 2:01:57 5:47 1:58:39 2518 Jason Lawrence Calgary,AB M M3039 264/441 75/110
524 2:02:00 5:47 2:01:20 3063 Shannon Tymchyshyn Kelowna,BC F F3039 260/791 101/299
525 2:02:08 5:48 1:59:40 2734 Andrew Neufeld Chilliwack,BC M M4049 265/441 83/138
526 2:02:10 5:48 1886 Darryl Astofooroff Kelowna,BC M M4049 266/441 84/138
527 2:02:10 5:48 1887 Monika Astofooroff Kelowna,BC F F4049 261/791 66/206
528 2:02:13 5:48 2:00:13 1951 Shannon Bollefer Revelstoke,BC F F3039 262/791 102/299
529 2:02:14 5:48 1:59:09 2813 Yvonne Price Whtby,ON F F4049 263/791 67/206
530 2:02:16 5:48 1:58:41 3210 Chrishanda Burger Lloydminister,AB M M3039 267/441 76/110
531 2:02:18 5:48 2:01:00 2993 Randy Swanson Gimli,MB M M5059 268/441 53/92
532 2:02:18 5:48 1:59:05 2932 Anastasia Shortt Vernon,BC F F3039 264/791 103/299
533 2:02:19 5:48 2:01:59 1944 Stefanie Bittle Kelowna,BC F F3039 265/791 104/299
534 2:02:22 5:48 2:01:49 1861 Sheri Allarie Nelson,BC F F3039 266/791 105/299
535 2:02:22 5:48 2:00:16 3078 Jen Vandongen Calgary,AB F F2029 267/791 68/190
536 2:02:25 5:49 2:01:56 2711 Glen Munro Langley,BC M M3039 269/441 77/110
537 2:02:29 5:49 2:00:01 2720 Nikki Marie Nagy Vancouver,BC F F4049 268/791 68/206
538 2:02:31 5:49 1:57:54 1868 Brock Andrews Port Moody,BC M M3039 270/441 78/110
539 2:02:32 5:49 1:58:48 2645 Joy McGinnis Kelowna,BC F F4049 269/791 69/206
540 2:02:34 5:49 2:00:36 1515 John Stanley Kelowna,BC M M5059 271/441 54/92
541 2:02:36 5:49 59 2004 Jacqui Butterfield North Vancouver,B F F4049 270/791 70/206
542 2:02:37 5:49 59 2120 Pat Dejong North Vancouver,B F F4049 271/791 71/206
543 2:02:39 5:49 1:59:08 2718 Minaz Musani Calgary,AB M M4049 272/441 85/138
544 2:02:43 5:49 1:58:46 2306 Joanna Hamilton Westbank,BC F F2029 272/791 69/190
545 2:02:46 5:50 1:59:41 2896 Kevin Schmidt Abbotsford,BC M M3039 273/441 79/110
546 2:02:50 5:50 2:01:20 2021 Jo-Anne Cardinal Penticton,BC F F4049 273/791 72/206
547 2:02:50 5:50 2:01:13 2017 Deb Cannan Kelowna,BC F F5059 274/791 25/80
548 2:02:51 5:50 2:01:44 2798 Roy Piper Calgary,AB M M4049 274/441 86/138
549 2:02:52 5:50 2:02:32 2854 Caron Ridgeway Westbank,BC F F4049 275/791 73/206
550 2:02:52 5:50 2:00:01 2755 Mike Oshvalda Red Deer,AB M M2029 275/441 37/51
551 2:02:54 5:50 1:58:22 1891 Ants Aug Burnaby,BC M M5059 276/441 55/92
552 2:02:54 5:50 2:02:46 2791 Alan Phillips Vancouver,BC M M5059 277/441 56/92
553 2:02:56 5:50 2:02:19 2635 Dawn McCoy Calgary,AB F F2029 276/791 70/190
554 2:02:56 5:50 2:02:27 2428 Vicky Kehoe Cochrane,AB F F4049 277/791 74/206
555 2:02:58 5:50 2:02:35 2580 Addie MacCallum Truro,NS M M3039 278/441 80/110
556 2:02:58 5:50 2:02:36 2581 Jennifer MacCallum Truro,NS F F3039 278/791 106/299
557 2:02:59 5:50 2:02:07 2984 Shelley Strutt Burnaby,BC F F4049 279/791 75/206
558 2:02:59 5:50 1:59:52 2211 Edwina Flanagan Kelowna,BC F F4049 280/791 76/206
559 2:03:03 5:50 1:59:47 3110 Elaine Warner Salmon Arm,BC F F4049 281/791 77/206
560 2:03:03 5:50 1:59:47 3111 Ray Warner Salmon Arm,BC M M5059 279/441 57/92
561 2:03:07 5:51 1:59:16 2470 Denise Kors Abbotsford,BC F F5059 282/791 26/80
562 2:03:11 5:51 1:58:30 2662 John McQueen Kamloops,BC M M4049 280/441 87/138
563 2:03:12 5:51 2:01:33 2515 Francois Lavigne Calgary,AB M M4049 281/441 88/138
564 2:03:17 5:51 1:59:17 2533 Julie Leggett Kamloops,BC F F3039 283/791 107/299
565 2:03:20 5:51 2:01:04 3142 Fred Wildeman Edmonton,AB M M5059 282/441 58/92
566 2:03:22 5:51 1:59:44 2050 Lynne Chisholm Sherwood Park,AB F F4049 284/791 78/206
567 2:03:24 5:51 2:01:53 2463 Catherine Knight Edmonton,AB F F5059 285/791 27/80
568 2:03:24 5:51 2:02:52 2783 Phil Peachey Westbank,BC M M4049 283/441 89/138
569 2:03:27 5:52 2:00:01 2699 Niki Morgan Kelowna,BC F F2029 286/791 71/190
570 2:03:27 5:52 2:01:28 2570 Erika Lowry Calgary,AB F F2029 287/791 72/190
571 2:03:31 5:52 2:02:08 2974 Kathy Stevenson Kelowna,BC F F4049 288/791 79/206
572 2:03:33 5:52 2:01:00 2287 Joanne Green Calgary,AB F F4049 289/791 80/206
573 2:03:43 5:52 1:59:36 2370 Jill Horvat Grande Prairie,AB F F3039 290/791 108/299
574 2:03:45 5:52 2:00:26 3167 Chris Wood Abbotsford,BC M M2029 284/441 38/51
575 2:03:47 5:52 2:01:37 1854 Elsie Acorn Jasper,AB F F2029 291/791 73/190
576 2:03:48 5:53 2:01:31 2909 Cheryl Schulz Chilliwack,BC F F2029 292/791 74/190
577 2:03:50 5:53 2:00:43 3151 Becky Williams Winfield,BC F F4049 293/791 81/206
578 2:03:50 5:53 1:59:04 2346 Karlheinz Herzog Calgary,AB M M5059 285/441 59/92
579 2:03:51 5:53 1:59:56 2477 Larry Kowalchuk Penticton,BC M M5059 286/441 60/92
580 2:03:51 5:53 1:59:05 2250 Roland George Calgary,AB M M5059 287/441 61/92
581 2:03:58 5:53 2:00:07 1966 Keri Bowzaylo St. Albert,AB F F3039 294/791 109/299
582 2:04:01 5:53 2:03:37 2703 Brooke Morrell Kamloops,BC F F2029 295/791 75/190
583 2:04:01 5:53 2:00:04 3064 Carreen Unguran Edmonton,AB F F2029 296/791 76/190
584 2:04:03 5:53 2:00:20 2310 Helen Handcock Kelowna,BC F F5059 297/791 28/80
585 2:04:04 5:53 2:00:53 2261 Heather Gilfoy Calgary,AB F F2029 298/791 77/190
586 2:04:10 5:54 1:59:38 2436 Siri Kelpin Victoria,BC F F3039 299/791 110/299
587 2:04:10 5:54 2:02:36 2205 Heather Fisher Quesnel,BC F F3039 300/791 111/299
588 2:04:14 5:54 2:02:33 1981 Tiffany Britton Port Moody,BC F F3039 301/791 112/299
589 2:04:14 5:54 2:03:13 2684 Jill Mitchell Spruce Grove,AB F F2029 302/791 78/190
590 2:04:16 5:54 1:59:12 3159 Riki Winkler Calgary,AB F F3039 303/791 113/299
591 2:04:16 5:54 2:01:35 2190 Janet Faulkner Burnaby,BC F F3039 304/791 114/299
592 2:04:21 5:54 2:02:26 2922 Gordon Shannon Kelowna,BC M M5059 288/441 62/92
593 2:04:22 5:54 2:03:27 3201 Tracey Ziehr Vernon,BC F F3039 305/791 115/299
594 2:04:22 5:54 2:01:42 2056 Sara Church Coquitlam,BC F F3039 306/791 116/299
595 2:04:24 5:54 2:04:06 1926 Megan Belanger Edmonton,AB F F2029 307/791 79/190
596 2:04:25 5:54 2:01:14 2070 Kim Connolly Calgary,AB F F2029 308/791 80/190
597 2:04:26 5:54 2:00:44 1865 Doug Anderson Edmonton,AB M M4049 289/441 90/138
598 2:04:28 5:54 2:02:07 3014 Lori Terfry Calgary,AB F F3039 309/791 117/299
599 2:04:30 5:55 2:00:01 2201 Lynn Filice Vernon,BC F F4049 310/791 82/206
600 2:04:30 5:55 2:00:18 2749 Mike Olson Edmonton,AB M M3039 290/441 81/110
601 2:04:31 5:55 2:03:51 3123 Renee Wensley Kelowna,BC F F3039 311/791 118/299
602 2:04:39 5:55 2:00:15 1864 Cindy Anderson Calgary,AB F F4049 312/791 83/206
603 2:04:39 5:55 2:02:04 2350 Jonathan Hill Lethbridge,AB M M--20 291/441 12/19
604 2:04:42 5:55 2:01:52 2937 Andrea Simpson Red Deer,AB F F2029 313/791 81/190
605 2:04:42 5:55 2:01:52 2117 Angela Dean Red Deer,AB F F2029 314/791 82/190
606 2:04:45 5:55 2:02:46 2870 Pam Romanchuk Calgary,AB F F3039 315/791 119/299
607 2:04:46 5:55 2:03:02 2614 Brenda Martin Kelowna,BC F F3039 316/791 120/299
608 2:04:46 5:55 2:02:58 3144 Angela Wilhelm Winfield,BC F F4049 317/791 84/206
609 2:04:48 5:55 2:00:34 3189 Rachelle Yuzik Calgary,AB F F2029 318/791 83/190
610 2:04:50 5:55 2521 Doug Lawson Sherwood Park,AB M M6069 292/441 8/27
611 2:04:52 5:56 1:59:43 2156 Laurie Dunn Calgary,AB F F4049 319/791 85/206
612 2:04:53 5:56 2:02:46 2530 Judy Lee Surrey,BC F F3039 320/791 121/299
613 2:04:56 5:56 2:00:46 2112 Bob Dawson Sherwood Park,AB M M4049 293/441 91/138
614 2:04:56 5:56 2:01:12 2846 James Rhijnsburger Calgary,AB M M4049 294/441 92/138
615 2:04:57 5:56 1:59:58 2232 Dave Friesen Sherwood Park,AB M M5059 295/441 63/92
616 2:04:57 5:56 2:03:24 2006 Jennifer Bystrom Kelowna,BC F F3039 321/791 122/299
617 2:04:58 5:56 2:02:32 3011 Michael Tellis Surrey,BC M M4049 296/441 93/138
618 2:05:04 5:56 2:04:07 3147 Krista Wilkinson Calgary,AB F F3039 322/791 123/299
619 2:05:11 5:56 1 3206 Catherine Boniface Garibaldi Highlan F F4049 323/791 86/206
620 2:05:14 5:57 2:03:46 2926 Lisa Sherman Burnaby,BC F F3039 324/791 124/299
621 2:05:15 5:57 2:02:36 2692 Michelle Monteleone Kelowna,BC F F3039 325/791 125/299
622 2:05:15 5:57 2:02:37 2691 Brad Monteleone Kelowna,BC M M3039 297/441 82/110
623 2:05:15 5:57 2:00:13 2509 Clara Lapointe Nakusp,BC F F2029 326/791 84/190
624 2:05:24 5:57 2:00:53 2934 Katy Sigalet Vancouver,BC F F2029 327/791 85/190
625 2:05:25 5:57 2:02:16 2482 Peggy Kramer Kelowna,BC F F4049 328/791 87/206
626 2:05:28 5:57 2:04:28 1968 Colin Bracey Kelowna,BC M M3039 298/441 83/110
627 2:05:29 5:57 2:03:08 2010 Alanna Caldwell Calgary,AB F F2029 329/791 86/190
628 2:05:37 5:58 2:02:00 2902 Rachel Schofield Kelowna,BC F F3039 330/791 126/299
629 2:05:45 5:58 4 2087 Mel Crocker Redwood Meadows,A M M4049 299/441 94/138
630 2:05:48 5:58 2:04:11 2418 Seunghee Jung Vancouver,BC F F2029 331/791 87/190
631 2:05:48 5:58 2:04:12 2254 Sandra Gibb Vancouver,BC F F2029 332/791 88/190
632 2:05:52 5:58 2:03:53 2015 Deb Campbell Abbotsford,BC F F4049 333/791 88/206
633 2:06:00 5:59 2:04:15 2206 Jan Fisher Kelowna,BC F F4049 334/791 89/206
634 2:06:00 5:59 2:02:31 2643 Jeff McGinn Calgary,AB M M4049 300/441 95/138
635 2:06:07 5:59 2:01:05 1996 Claudia Bullington Richmond,BC F F4049 335/791 90/206
636 2:06:09 5:59 2:01:55 2340 Catherine Henry Kamloops,BC F F3039 336/791 127/299
637 2:06:20 5:60 2 2171 Tim Ellison New Westminster,B M M4049 301/441 96/138
638 2:06:23 5:60 2:05:34 3036 Kartika Tjandra Calgary,AB F F3039 337/791 128/299
639 2:06:23 5:60 2:02:55 2122 Katrina Demers Calgary,AB F F2029 338/791 89/190
640 2:06:23 5:60 2:02:55 3095 Ingo Von Wackerbarth Slave Lake,AB M M4049 302/441 97/138
641 2:06:27 5:60 2:03:23 2061 Robert Clarke Coldstream,BC M M5059 303/441 64/92
642 2:06:28 5:60 2:04:14 2191 Vincent Fecteau Whistler,BC M M3039 304/441 84/110
643 2:06:30 5:60 2:03:13 2185 Christine Evans Tappen,BC F F4049 339/791 91/206
644 2:06:30 5:60 2:05:24 2602 Van Mallow Kelowna,BC M M6069 305/441 9/27
645 2:06:45 6:01 2:01:30 2914 Robert Scott St. Albert,AB M M3039 306/441 85/110
646 2:06:45 6:01 2:04:02 2322 Stacey Harrison Sherwood Park,AB F F2029 340/791 90/190
647 2:06:46 6:01 2:04:38 2392 Nicole Jalava Langley,BC F F3039 341/791 129/299
648 2:06:47 6:01 2:02:12 2075 Tanya Cormier Kelowna,BC F F3039 342/791 130/299
649 2:06:49 6:01 2:04:54 1975 Nancy Brenner Delta,BC F F4049 343/791 92/206
650 2:06:49 6:01 2:03:39 2759 Chris Outram Kamloops,BC M M3039 307/441 86/110
651 2:06:49 6:01 2:03:39 2274 Kari Goughnour Kelowna,BC F F2029 344/791 91/190
652 2:06:52 6:01 2:05:09 2942 Sylvia Skomorowski Coquitlam,BC F F5059 345/791 29/80
653 2:07:04 6:02 2:04:47 1967 Judy Boyd Calgary,AB F F3039 346/791 131/299
654 2:07:05 6:02 2:03:25 2389 Kevin Jacko Edmonton,AB M M4049 308/441 98/138
655 2:07:05 6:02 2:03:25 2478 Peter Kozak Edmonton,AB M M4049 309/441 99/138
656 2:07:07 6:02 2:02:23 2566 Fay Lougheed Chase,BC F F4049 347/791 93/206
657 2:07:12 6:02 3 3008 Stephanie Taylor North Vancouver,B F F3039 348/791 132/299
658 2:07:17 6:02 2:03:13 1950 Loring Bohach Vancouver,BC M M4049 310/441 100/138
659 2:07:21 6:03 2:03:46 2510 Elnora Larder Kelowna,BC F F5059 349/791 30/80
660 2:07:26 6:03 2:06:14 2308 Vanessa Hamilton Prince George,BC F F3039 350/791 133/299
661 2:07:29 6:03 2:03:33 2416 Joanne Jones Kamloops,BC F F4049 351/791 94/206
662 2:07:29 6:03 2:02:38 2045 Kelly Chauhan Vancouver,BC F F3039 352/791 134/299
663 2:07:30 6:03 2:02:38 2589 Christina MacKinnon Vancouver,BC F F3039 353/791 135/299
664 2:07:30 6:03 2:07:00 1899 Lila Bagg Salmon Arm,BC F F5059 354/791 31/80
665 2:07:30 6:03 2:04:34 2084 Leanne Crawford Vancouver,BC F F2029 355/791 92/190
666 2:07:40 6:04 2:04:01 1942 Janelle Bird Winnipeg,MB F F4049 356/791 95/206
667 2:07:41 6:04 2:05:23 3002 Taru Tamminen Kelowna,BC F F2029 357/791 93/190
668 2:07:42 6:04 2:06:28 2209 Sandra Fjellstrom Prince George,BC F F3039 358/791 136/299
669 2:07:43 6:04 2:07:14 2710 Dawn Munro Langley,BC F F3039 359/791 137/299
670 2:07:46 6:04 2:06:21 2266 Jo-Anne Gobeil Vernon,BC F F4049 360/791 96/206
671 2:07:49 6:04 2:04:18 2781 Nathalie Paulin Westbank,BC F F3039 361/791 138/299
672 2:07:50 6:04 2:06:30 2850 James Richardson Vancouver,BC M M4049 311/441 101/138
673 2:07:51 6:04 2:04:06 2558 Brad Lomheim Calgary,AB M M4049 312/441 102/138
674 2:07:53 6:04 2:03:17 2957 Julie Sollows Westbank,BC F F4049 362/791 97/206
675 2:07:54 6:04 2:04:58 2393 Terry Jamieson Edmonton,AB M M4049 313/441 103/138
676 2:07:58 6:04 2:06:43 2543 Marla Lewis Prince George,BC F F3039 363/791 139/299
677 2:08:02 6:05 2:05:00 2417 Tanya Jones Coquitlam,BC F F2029 364/791 94/190
678 2:08:03 6:05 2:03:49 2257 Rachel Gibson Calgary,AB F F2029 365/791 95/190
679 2:08:04 6:05 2:06:29 2563 Jocelyn Loomis Quesnel,BC F F2029 366/791 96/190
680 2:08:06 6:05 2:07:45 1918 Tara Bauer Kamloops,BC F F3039 367/791 140/299
681 2:08:07 6:05 2:06:02 3166 David Woo Calgary,AB M M4049 314/441 104/138
682 2:08:08 6:05 2:05:30 2422 Guler Karagenc Vancouver,BC F F4049 368/791 98/206
683 2:08:09 6:05 2:05:58 2147 Nancy Doyle Calgary,AB F F4049 369/791 99/206
684 2:08:10 6:05 2:03:15 2490 Ginette Kruschel Kelowna,BC F F3039 370/791 141/299
685 2:08:20 6:05 2:03:17 2468 Gary Kooper Edmonton,AB M M4049 315/441 105/138
686 2:08:22 6:06 2032 Vanessa Castro Edmonton,AB F F3039 371/791 142/299
687 2:08:23 6:06 2:06:35 2657 Sean McLaughlin Kelowna,BC M M4049 316/441 106/138
688 2:08:29 6:06 2:03:24 2811 Cheryl Povah Calgary,AB F F2029 372/791 97/190
689 2:08:36 6:06 6 2316 Charlene Hardy Fort Saskatchewan F F3039 373/791 143/299
690 2:08:38 6:06 7 2187 Ian Ewart North Vancouver,B M M4049 317/441 107/138
691 2:08:38 6:06 7 2186 Hilary Ewart North Vancouver,B F F4049 374/791 100/206
692 2:08:40 6:06 6 2323 Diane Hart North Vancouver,B F F4049 375/791 101/206
693 2:08:49 6:07 4 2289 Nicole Greenham New Westminster,B F F3039 376/791 144/299
694 2:08:50 6:07 2:06:07 2271 Kristen Goodier Sherwood Park,AB F F2029 377/791 98/190
695 2:08:57 6:07 2:06:02 2766 Rhonda Palmer Port Moody,BC F F3039 378/791 145/299
696 2:08:57 6:07 2:06:24 1915 Marji Basso Oliver,BC F F4049 379/791 102/206
697 2:08:58 6:07 2:06:24 2788 Janis Peters Oliver,BC F F3039 380/791 146/299
698 2:09:00 6:07 2:05:28 2571 Michelle Lowry Westbank,BC F F3039 381/791 147/299
699 2:09:00 6:07 2:05:31 2123 Michelle Demmers Kelowna,BC F F3039 382/791 148/299
700 2:09:00 6:07 2:05:34 3203 Nicola Kathleen King Kelowna,BC F F3039 383/791 149/299
701 2:09:01 6:07 2:07:40 3076 Peter Vanderkooy Vancouver,BC M M5059 318/441 65/92
702 2:09:04 6:08 7 2088 Trish Crocker Redwood Meadows,A F F3039 384/791 150/299
703 2:09:06 6:08 2:06:11 2963 Jacqueline Sprovieri Calgary,AB F F3039 385/791 151/299
704 2:09:13 6:08 2:04:28 2603 David Mann Winnipeg,MB M M5059 319/441 66/92
705 2:09:13 6:08 2:04:54 3061 Scott Tydeman Calgary,AB M M4049 320/441 108/138
706 2:09:14 6:08 2:08:12 2593 Blaine MacPherson Vernon,BC M M6069 321/441 10/27
707 2:09:15 6:08 2:08:12 2128 Carly Desnoyers Vernon,BC F F2029 386/791 99/190
708 2:09:15 6:08 2:04:09 2412 Elsaby Johnstone Calgary,AB F F3039 387/791 152/299
709 2:09:15 6:08 2:04:43 1953 Patrick Booker Vancouver,BC M M4049 322/441 109/138
710 2:09:19 6:08 2:08:16 2754 Bridget Oshea Calgary,AB F F3039 388/791 153/299
711 2:09:19 6:08 2:05:09 2141 Frances Dixon Westbank,BC F F3039 389/791 154/299
712 2:09:26 6:09 2:08:15 2317 Rod Hargreaves Burnaby,BC M M6069 323/441 11/27
713 2:09:28 6:09 7 2150 Heidi Dueck New Westminster,B F F3039 390/791 155/299
714 2:09:28 6:09 2:07:05 3073 Amy Van Sickle Burnaby,BC F F2029 391/791 100/190
715 2:09:29 6:09 2:04:56 2345 Isabelle Herzig Ymir,BC F F3039 392/791 156/299
716 2:09:30 6:09 2:09:04 3069 Bradley Vaillancourt Kelowna,BC M M3039 324/441 87/110
717 2:09:31 6:09 2:07:20 1855 Emma Acorn Jasper,AB F F3039 393/791 157/299
718 2:09:36 6:09 2:06:36 2054 Andrea Christopher Calgary,AB F F2029 394/791 101/190
719 2:09:36 6:09 2:06:36 2402 Phil Jewer Calgary,AB M M2029 325/441 39/51
720 2:09:41 6:09 2:07:24 3150 Angela Williams Calgary,AB F F3039 395/791 158/299
721 2:09:41 6:09 2:05:38 2481 Kirsty Kraft Cold Lake,AB F F3039 396/791 159/299
722 2:09:48 6:10 2:05:37 1932 Dawn Bergen Kamloops,BC F F2029 397/791 102/190
723 2:09:50 6:10 2:07:20 3214 Michael Thakkar Calgary,AB M M4049 326/441 110/138
724 2:09:51 6:10 2:06:17 2760 Katrina Ovens Chilliwack,BC F F--20 398/791 1/9
725 2:09:51 6:10 2:06:17 2761 Tom Ovens Chilliwack,BC M M4049 327/441 111/138
726 2:09:52 6:10 2:04:49 3126 Erin West Kamloops,BC F F3039 399/791 160/299
727 2:09:54 6:10 2:06:16 2049 Elise Chisholm Calgary,AB F F2029 400/791 103/190
728 2:09:57 6:10 2:08:50 2605 Dot Manulak Quesnel,BC F F5059 401/791 32/80
729 2:10:02 6:10 2:05:21 3018 Nina Therrien Fort St James,BC F F2029 402/791 104/190
730 2:10:03 6:10 2:05:09 2579 Teri Lynn Maple Ridge,BC F F3039 403/791 161/299
731 2:10:04 6:10 2:05:19 3114 Randy Waylett Winnipeg,MB M M5059 328/441 67/92
732 2:10:08 6:11 2:08:29 3218 Wendy Kerkhoff Calgary,AB F F4049 404/791 103/206
733 2:10:08 6:11 2:07:18 2246 Alije Gasi Kelowna,BC F F3039 405/791 162/299
734 2:10:08 6:11 2:07:18 2860 Kari Robb Kelowna,AB F F2029 406/791 105/190
735 2:10:10 6:11 2:07:20 1858 Brenda Akkurt Coldstream,BC F F3039 407/791 163/299
736 2:10:17 6:11 2:09:26 2733 Greg Nesbitt Kelowna,BC M M2029 329/441 40/51
737 2:10:21 6:11 2:07:35 2884 Christina Saremba Port Coquitlam,BC F F4049 408/791 104/206
738 2:10:22 6:11 2:09:06 2838 Scott Reid Jarvis Bay,AB M M3039 330/441 88/110
739 2:10:27 6:11 2:06:21 3165 Philip Wong Edmonton,AB M M5059 331/441 68/92
740 2:10:31 6:12 2:07:31 3029 Wendy Thornton Coquitlam,BC F F4049 409/791 105/206
741 2:10:41 6:12 7 3156 Leah Wilson New Westminster,B F F3039 410/791 164/299
742 2:10:43 6:12 2:06:48 2787 Cheryl Perry Prince George,BC F F4049 411/791 106/206
743 2:10:44 6:12 2:07:12 2685 Sherri Mitchell Sorrento,BC F F4049 412/791 107/206
744 2:10:47 6:12 2:05:45 3216 Bill McLEan Edmonton,AB M M4049 332/441 112/138
745 2:10:48 6:12 2:07:04 1888 Janine Atwell Port Moody,BC F F3039 413/791 165/299
746 2:10:48 6:12 2:05:58 1876 Kelli Armstrong Kelowna,BC F F--20 414/791 2/9
747 2:10:54 6:13 2:07:06 1877 Barry Arndt Edmonton,AB M M5059 333/441 69/92
748 2:10:54 6:13 2:07:07 1878 Kelsey Arndt Edmonton,AB F F2029 415/791 106/190
749 2:10:59 6:13 2:06:13 1852 Brian Abraham Kaleden,BC M M5059 334/441 70/92
750 2:11:01 6:13 2:06:39 3065 Barb Urquhart Calgary,AB F F5059 416/791 33/80
751 2:11:01 6:13 2:07:06 2888 Marie Sawtell Prince George,BC F F4049 417/791 108/206
752 2:11:05 6:13 2:06:31 2074 Louis Cormier Kelowna,BC M M4049 335/441 113/138
753 2:11:07 6:13 2:08:17 2859 Carla Rivero Langley,BC F F3039 418/791 166/299
754 2:11:08 6:13 2:07:12 2686 Wayne Mitton Kamloops,BC M M5059 336/441 71/92
755 2:11:12 6:14 2:06:17 2954 Cate Soffer Lillooet,BC F F3039 419/791 167/299
756 2:11:13 6:14 2:07:51 2816 Marianne Proulx White Rock,BC F F4049 420/791 109/206
757 2:11:17 6:14 2:06:17 2792 Colin Phillips Prince George,BC M M2029 337/441 41/51
758 2:11:17 6:14 2:06:18 2609 Crystal Marko Prince George,BC F F2029 421/791 107/190
759 2:11:20 6:14 2:08:58 2410 Lisa Johnson Coldstream,BC F F3039 422/791 168/299
760 2:11:22 6:14 2:09:06 3220 McKenzie Kissel Cochrane,AB M M2029 338/441 42/51
761 2:11:25 6:14 2:08:13 2273 Cindy Gosselin Vernon,BC F F4049 423/791 110/206
762 2:11:25 6:14 2:09:54 1927 Dino Bellemare Port Coquitlam,BC M M4049 339/441 114/138
763 2:11:26 6:14 2:06:44 1867 Amanda Andrews Port Moody,BC F F2029 424/791 108/190
764 2:11:27 6:14 9 3116 Sandra Webb North Vancouver,B F F5059 425/791 34/80
765 2:11:28 6:14 2:09:09 3223 Leanne Giesbrecht Calgary,AB F F3039 426/791 169/299
766 2:11:29 6:14 2:07:13 1863 Caitlin Anderson Calgary,AB F F3039 427/791 170/299
767 2:11:29 6:14 2:09:12 2343 Amy Herfst Rosedale,BC F F3039 428/791 171/299
768 2:11:30 6:14 2:10:32 2704 Shannon Morris Ballarin Trail,BC F F3039 429/791 172/299
769 2:11:30 6:14 2:07:43 2789 Ted Peterson 108 Mile Ranch,BC M M6069 340/441 12/27
770 2:11:32 6:15 2:08:35 2362 Gillian Holloway Edmonton,AB F F3039 430/791 173/299
771 2:11:40 6:15 2:09:27 2796 Penny Pigott Calgary,AB F F3039 431/791 174/299
772 2:11:43 6:15 2:09:25 2348 Charlene Highfield Airdrie,AB F F3039 432/791 175/299
773 2:11:46 6:15 2:08:24 3173 Kristal Woolf Langley,BC F F2029 433/791 109/190
774 2:11:48 6:15 2:07:50 3048 Tiffany Trithardt Kelowna,BC F F2029 434/791 110/190
775 2:11:52 6:15 2:09:51 2512 Tracey Larson Revelstoke,BC F F4049 435/791 111/206
776 2:11:52 6:15 2:08:54 3057 Roger Turner Kamloops,BC M M3039 341/441 89/110
777 2:12:09 6:16 2:08:37 3000 Doris Tachuk Edmonton,AB F F6069 436/791 4/6
778 2:12:11 6:16 2:10:07 2329 Frank Hayday St. Albert,AB M M6069 342/441 13/27
779 2:12:11 6:16 2:07:30 2913 Michelle Scott Calgary,AB F F3039 437/791 176/299
780 2:12:11 6:16 2:07:31 2799 Lindsey Pippard Strathmore,AB F F3039 438/791 177/299
781 2:12:17 6:17 2:07:43 2889 Margaret Scharf Salmon Arm,BC F F4049 439/791 112/206
782 2:12:17 6:17 2:07:44 2981 Joy-Ann Strobl Salmon Arm,BC F F3039 440/791 178/299
783 2:12:21 6:17 2:08:12 2374 Michael Hughes Vancouver,BC M M3039 343/441 90/110
784 2:12:21 6:17 2:08:11 1872 Frann Antignano Vancouver,BC F F2029 441/791 111/190
785 2:12:28 6:17 2:09:36 2538 Jacqui Lepp Abbotsford,BC F F4049 442/791 113/206
786 2:12:30 6:17 2:08:29 3194 Terry Leonard Calgary,AB M M6069 344/441 14/27
787 2:12:32 6:17 2:10:57 2683 James Mitchell Lake Country,BC M M6069 345/441 15/27
788 2:12:33 6:17 2:09:41 2085 Wendy Creelman Kelowna,BC F F4049 443/791 114/206
789 2:12:41 6:18 2:09:29 2445 Julie Kielstra Calgary,AB F F2029 444/791 112/190
790 2:12:41 6:18 2:08:28 2890 Allison Scharmer Calgary,AB F F2029 445/791 113/190
791 2:12:42 6:18 2:10:24 3128 Aretha Westenenk Chilliwack,BC F F2029 446/791 114/190
792 2:12:45 6:18 2:11:36 2876 Tanya Ruman Hinton,AB F F3039 447/791 179/299
793 2:12:45 6:18 2:08:18 2242 Kevin Gallant Lake Country,BC M M3039 346/441 91/110
794 2:12:51 6:18 2:10:11 2747 Janice Oliver Coquitlam,BC F F3039 448/791 180/299
795 2:12:53 6:18 2:07:49 2820 Maegen Purych Calgary,AB F F3039 449/791 181/299
796 2:12:58 6:19 10 2307 Michele Hamilton North Vancouver,B F F4049 450/791 115/206
797 2:13:02 6:19 2:08:09 3181 Kyle Wright Salmon Arm,BC M M--20 347/441 13/19
798 2:13:06 6:19 2:10:25 2650 Bob McIntosh Abbotsford,BC M M6069 348/441 16/27
799 2:13:07 6:19 2:11:01 1977 Christy Briere Wyonzek Calgary,AB F F3039 451/791 182/299
800 2:13:08 6:19 2:11:28 2880 Sheila Sadden Kamloops,BC F F4049 452/791 116/206
801 2:13:11 6:19 2:10:51 1982 Jean-Denis Brochu Burnaby,BC M M3039 349/441 92/110
802 2:13:11 6:19 2:10:44 2409 Kelly Johnson Vernon,BC F F2029 453/791 115/190
803 2:13:15 6:19 2:11:12 2377 Breanne Hutchinson Edmonton,AB F F2029 454/791 116/190
804 2:13:15 6:19 2:11:12 2519 Nikki Lawrence Kelowna,BC F F3039 455/791 183/299
805 2:13:16 6:19 2:09:13 2551 Blair Locken Kamloops,BC M M2029 350/441 43/51
806 2:13:19 6:20 2:10:59 3192 Gwen Ziegler St. Albert,AB F F5059 456/791 35/80
807 2:13:19 6:20 2:10:58 2066 Marilyn Coley Edmonton,AB F F5059 457/791 36/80
808 2:13:21 6:20 2:10:36 2727 Janine Nelson Provost,AB F F3039 458/791 184/299
809 2:13:23 6:20 2:09:38 3284 Kim Statham Kelowna,BC F F4049 459/791 117/206
810 2:13:26 6:20 2:10:58 3270 Jennifer Gibb Vernon,BC F F3039 460/791 185/299
811 2:13:28 6:20 2:08:36 3178 Donna Wright Salmon Arm,BC F F4049 461/791 118/206
812 2:13:34 6:20 2:12:54 2879 Neil Rybak Kelowna,BC M M2029 351/441 44/51
813 2:13:41 6:21 2:12:26 2194 Jennifer Fendelet Prince George,BC F F2029 462/791 117/190
814 2:13:43 6:21 2:10:48 2235 Karla Fullawka Vancouver,BC F F3039 463/791 186/299
815 2:13:44 6:21 2:11:09 1871 Abby Antal Edmonton,AB F F5059 464/791 37/80
816 2:13:44 6:21 2:08:57 2969 Heather Steele Burnaby,BC F F4049 465/791 119/206
817 2:13:45 6:21 2:12:08 3241 Lindy Plocktis Kelowna,BC F F--20 466/791 3/9
818 2:13:46 6:21 2:10:52 1906 Vilte Barakauskas Vancouver,BC F F2029 467/791 118/190
819 2:13:47 6:21 2:11:10 3258 Gary Petillion White Rock,BC M M5059 352/441 72/92
820 2:13:47 6:21 2:12:06 2072 Amber Cooper Coquitlam,BC F F2029 468/791 119/190
821 2:13:49 6:21 2:08:47 2491 Marijane Kruschel Kelowna,BC F F2029 469/791 120/190
822 2:13:50 6:21 2:11:06 1901 Surinder Bains Kelowna,BC F F4049 470/791 120/206
823 2:13:51 6:21 2:09:50 2743 Daniel O'Neill Calgary,AB M M6069 353/441 17/27
824 2:13:51 6:21 2:10:41 1957 Karen Borring-Olsen Kelowna,BC F F4049 471/791 121/206
825 2:13:54 6:21 2:08:45 976 Heather Barnabe Port Coquitlam,BC F F2029 472/791 121/190
826 2:13:54 6:21 2:12:18 3242 Paul Plocktis Kelowna,BC M M4049 354/441 115/138
827 2:13:55 6:21 2:12:27 1984 Tamara Brooks Vancouver,BC F F2029 473/791 122/190
828 2:13:55 6:21 2:12:27 3071 Luke Vallee Vancouver,BC M M3039 355/441 93/110
829 2:14:04 6:22 2:11:46 3050 Emily Tucker Nelson,BC F F2029 474/791 123/190
830 2:14:07 6:22 2:10:02 1862 Andy Allen Saskatoon,SK M M4049 356/441 116/138
831 2:14:11 6:22 2:09:57 3013 Jodi Teranishi Kamloops,BC F F2029 475/791 124/190
832 2:14:11 6:22 2:12:28 2130 Nashina Devji Penticton,BC F F3039 476/791 187/299
833 2:14:15 6:22 2:11:56 2344 Peter Herridge Westbank,BC M M70+ 357/441 2/4
834 2:14:16 6:22 2:09:26 2667 Anne Marie Meehan Vancouver,BC F F3039 477/791 188/299
835 2:14:16 6:22 2:09:07 3264 Michele Harden White Rock,BC F F3039 478/791 189/299
836 2:14:17 6:22 2:09:40 2737 Keiko Nittel Kelowna,BC F F3039 479/791 190/299
837 2:14:20 6:22 2:11:59 2916 Vicki Scott Kamloops,BC F F3039 480/791 191/299
838 2:14:20 6:22 2:10:17 2688 Amy Moffat Kamloops,BC F F2029 481/791 125/190
839 2:14:24 6:23 2:12:53 3039 Michelle Toombs Calgary,AB F F5059 482/791 38/80
840 2:14:30 6:23 2:10:53 2979 Helen Stortini Vancouver,BC F F3039 483/791 192/299
841 2:14:31 6:23 2:10:32 2367 Kumari Hornbeck Calgary,AB F F2029 484/791 126/190
842 2:14:33 6:23 2:12:41 2026 Kirsten Carriere Chestermere,AB F F2029 485/791 127/190
843 2:14:33 6:23 2:12:21 2817 Brenda Pullin Spruce Grove,AB F F4049 486/791 122/206
844 2:14:33 6:23 2:13:25 1978 Micaela Brietzke Three Hills,AB F F2029 487/791 128/190
845 2:14:35 6:23 2:12:28 2427 Annette Keeper Langley,BC F F3039 488/791 193/299
846 2:14:36 6:23 2:10:31 2243 Kelly Garagan Winnipeg,MB F F4049 489/791 123/206
847 2:14:37 6:23 2:09:37 2893 Tyler Schinkinger Edmonton,AB M M3039 358/441 94/110
848 2:14:39 6:23 2:09:50 2696 Dana Morgan Chilliwack,BC F F3039 490/791 194/299
849 2:14:40 6:23 2:10:59 2166 Leo Edlund Edmonton,AB M M5059 359/441 73/92
850 2:14:40 6:23 2:12:02 2203 Michelle Finn Edmonton,AB F F4049 491/791 124/206
851 2:14:45 6:24 2:13:52 2378 Tracy Hyndman Calgary,AB F F3039 492/791 195/299
852 2:14:49 6:24 2:12:48 2982 Dianne Struthers Revelstoke,BC F F4049 493/791 125/206
853 2:14:51 6:24 2:09:43 2739 Jean Noble Blackfalds,AB F F3039 494/791 196/299
854 2:14:51 6:24 2:09:44 2738 Ed Noble Blackfalds,AB M M3039 360/441 95/110
855 2:14:52 6:24 2:12:36 3239 Holly Nofield Calgary,AB F F3039 495/791 197/299
856 2:15:04 6:25 2:10:53 2036 Denise Cesselli-Thompso Kelowna,BC F F4049 496/791 126/206
857 2:15:05 6:25 2:12:03 2522 Beckie Lazeroff Calgary,AB F F4049 497/791 127/206
858 2:15:06 6:25 2:14:43 1908 Els Barmentloo Calgary,AB F F2029 498/791 129/190
859 2:15:07 6:25 2:12:55 2875 Janet Rowsell Calgary,AB F F3039 499/791 198/299
860 2:15:07 6:25 2:12:56 2335 Heather Hendricks Kelowna,BC F F2029 500/791 130/190
861 2:15:11 6:25 2:11:28 3157 Roger Wilson Westbank,BC M M5059 361/441 74/92
862 2:15:14 6:25 2:13:16 2466 Kim Knox Kamloops,BC F F3039 501/791 199/299
863 2:15:19 6:25 2:12:50 2042 Dave Chapman Edmonton,AB M M5059 362/441 75/92
864 2:15:20 6:25 2:12:51 2567 Lori Louhela Edmonton,AB F F4049 502/791 128/206
865 2:15:22 6:25 2:13:17 2475 Judy Kotopski Kelowna,BC F F5059 503/791 39/80
866 2:15:27 6:26 2:13:46 2298 Tracy Hahn Coquitlam,BC F F2029 504/791 131/190
867 2:15:31 6:26 2:13:44 1905 Sue Bannerman Kelowna,BC F F5059 505/791 40/80
868 2:15:35 6:26 2:10:38 2336 Diana Heney Calgary,AB F F2029 506/791 132/190
869 2:15:36 6:26 2:12:15 2631 Bob McAllister Calgary,AB M M6069 363/441 18/27
870 2:15:41 6:26 2:13:27 3247 Todd Cashin Kelowna,BC M M3039 364/441 96/110
871 2:15:42 6:26 2:13:02 2037 Tom Chamberlain Coldstream,BC M M5059 365/441 76/92
872 2:15:42 6:26 2:12:59 2124 Peter Demoskoff Coldstream,BC M M5059 366/441 77/92
873 2:15:49 6:27 2:11:24 2265 Len Giroday Vancouver,BC M M5059 367/441 78/92
874 2:15:49 6:27 2:12:23 2849 Lesley Ricci Winfield,BC F F4049 507/791 129/206
875 2:15:50 6:27 2:10:58 2891 Maria Schiavone Vancouver,BC F F3039 508/791 200/299
876 2:15:55 6:27 2:13:23 2046 Jack Chemerika Winnipeg,MB M M3039 368/441 97/110
877 2:15:57 6:27 2:12:22 3138 Darren Wiebe Big Lake,AK M M2029 369/441 45/51
878 2:16:07 6:28 2:12:49 3021 Jennifer Thompson Ottawa,ON F F5059 509/791 41/80
879 2:16:11 6:28 2:14:31 3225 Dawn Tingley Calgary,AB F F4049 510/791 130/206
880 2:16:14 6:28 2:15:09 2526 Nicole Lecours Calgary,AB F F3039 511/791 201/299
881 2:16:14 6:28 2:14:34 2270 Susan Golding Port Coquitlam,BC F F3039 512/791 202/299
882 2:16:15 6:28 2:14:04 2592 Elizabeth MacOomb Vancouver,BC F F4049 513/791 131/206
883 2:16:17 6:28 2:13:06 2400 Erva Jensen Kelowna,BC F F5059 514/791 42/80
884 2:16:27 6:29 2:14:09 3129 Jodi Westrop Calgary,AB F F3039 515/791 203/299
885 2:16:30 6:29 2:13:58 2225 Carel Fraser Kamloops,BC F F4049 516/791 132/206
886 2:16:31 6:29 2:12:14 3135 Beth Whitmee Calgary,AB F F3039 517/791 204/299
887 2:16:32 6:29 2:12:02 3235 Kelsey Moore Calgary,AB F F2029 518/791 133/190
888 2:16:32 6:29 2:12:02 2935 Shannon Sikorsky Calgary,AB F F3039 519/791 205/299
889 2:16:39 6:29 2:11:30 3265 Barbara Menlar Lillooet,BC F F3039 520/791 206/299
890 2:16:39 6:29 2:12:47 1993 Dawnalyn Bruin Edmonton,AB F F2029 521/791 134/190
891 2:16:41 6:29 2:14:40 3026 Michelle Thompson Calgary,AB F F4049 522/791 133/206
892 2:16:42 6:29 2:15:14 2610 Diane Marsh Surrey,BC F F4049 523/791 134/206
893 2:16:43 6:29 2:12:26 3261 Jo Berry Kamloops,BC F F4049 524/791 135/206
894 2:16:43 6:29 2:12:27 2118 Kasara Degen Kamloops,BC F F--20 525/791 4/9
895 2:16:44 6:29 2:12:53 2661 Kim McMullen Vancouver,BC F F2029 526/791 135/190
896 2:16:45 6:29 2:13:27 2803 Marty Playford Kelowna,BC M M5059 370/441 79/92
897 2:16:45 6:29 2:13:27 2461 Cherise Klick Kelowna,BC F F3039 527/791 207/299
898 2:16:47 6:29 2:15:50 2146 Shannon Douville St. Albert,AB F F2029 528/791 136/190
899 2:16:47 6:29 2:15:51 2125 Maggie Derlukiewicz Kelowna,BC F F2029 529/791 137/190
900 2:16:49 6:30 2:14:20 1857 Robert Aiello Calgary,AB M M5059 371/441 80/92
901 2:16:55 6:30 2:13:59 2404 Lorraine Johannson Calgary,AB F F4049 530/791 136/206
902 2:16:59 6:30 2:14:27 2104 Tami Daburger Kamloops,BC F F3039 531/791 208/299
903 2:17:07 6:30 2:13:41 2162 Diana Eacrett Kelowna,BC F F4049 532/791 137/206
904 2:17:12 6:31 2:12:03 2785 Sherri Peleskey Calgary,AB F F3039 533/791 209/299
905 2:17:14 6:31 2:12:38 3038 Julia Tomkins Kelowna,BC F F2029 534/791 138/190
906 2:17:14 6:31 2:12:38 3012 Tracy Tennant Kelowna,BC F F2029 535/791 139/190
907 2:17:14 6:31 2:12:38 3052 Tenille Tuppen Kelowna,BC F F2029 536/791 140/190
908 2:17:34 6:32 2:12:41 2956 Brad Sokol Vancouver,BC M M4049 372/441 117/138
909 2:17:41 6:32 2:14:12 3227 Charissa Blind Regina,SK F F--20 537/791 5/9
910 2:17:42 6:32 2:16:38 1955 Mary Frances Boon Kelowna,BC F F70+ 538/791 1/1
911 2:17:44 6:32 2:16:03 2192 Megan Federow Calgary,AB F F2029 539/791 141/190
912 2:17:44 6:32 2:15:32 3213 Tibor Hickman Calgary,AB M M5059 373/441 81/92
913 2:17:45 6:32 2:15:21 3093 Ron Von Schilling Calgary,AB M M4049 374/441 118/138
914 2:17:45 6:32 2:15:20 3094 Rose Von Schilling Calgary,AB F F4049 540/791 138/206
915 2:17:50 6:32 2:13:57 3104 Darlene Wall Burnaby,BC F F2029 541/791 142/190
916 2:17:52 6:33 2:14:41 2844 Kathleen Renaud Vernon,BC F F4049 542/791 139/206
917 2:17:56 6:33 2:14:59 2405 Chris Johansen Prince George,BC M M3039 375/441 98/110
918 2:18:13 6:34 2:13:21 2939 Ronda Simpson Vancouver,BC F F3039 543/791 210/299
919 2:18:15 6:34 2:13:10 2148 Stacey Drummond Surrey,BC F F3039 544/791 211/299
920 2:18:19 6:34 2:13:11 2290 Tracey Griffin Armstrong,BC F F4049 545/791 140/206
921 2:18:20 6:34 2:14:22 2547 Dana Littau Winfield,BC F F3039 546/791 212/299
922 2:18:23 6:34 2:16:12 3001 Margrit Talpalaru Edmonton,AB F F3039 547/791 213/299
923 2:18:27 6:34 2:14:28 2864 Angela Robinson Kelowna,BC F F3039 548/791 214/299
924 2:18:30 6:34 2:15:21 2312 Christian Hansen Vancouver,BC M M4049 376/441 119/138
925 2:18:30 6:34 2:15:21 2634 Catherine McCarthy Prince George,BC F F3039 549/791 215/299
926 2:18:33 6:34 2:15:25 2138 Jennifer Dionne Prince George,BC F F3039 550/791 216/299
927 2:18:36 6:35 2:14:17 3037 Charmaine Tobler Vernon,BC F F3039 551/791 217/299
928 2:18:36 6:35 2:14:17 2068 Jayson Columbus Abbotsford,BC M M3039 377/441 99/110
929 2:18:40 6:35 2:13:39 2572 Tracey Lubkey Edmonton,AB F F4049 552/791 141/206
930 2:18:46 6:35 2:15:57 2387 Cornelia Issler Kelowna,BC F F4049 553/791 142/206
931 2:18:49 6:35 2:14:51 2361 Brenda Hollman Spruce Grove,AB F F3039 554/791 218/299
932 2:18:52 6:35 2:13:46 3005 Donald Taylor Vancouver,BC M M6069 378/441 19/27
933 2:18:54 6:35 2:15:02 2895 Tim Schlosser Edmonton,AB M M5059 379/441 82/92
934 2:18:56 6:36 2:14:45 2918 Terri Senger Kamloops,BC F F2029 555/791 143/190
935 2:19:05 6:36 2:17:50 3024 Kim Thompson Prince George,BC F F3039 556/791 219/299
936 2:19:07 6:36 2:15:52 2099 Julie-Ann Cusanelli Calgary,AB F F3039 557/791 220/299
937 2:19:09 6:36 2:16:50 2549 Mydee Littauer Calgary,AB F F4049 558/791 143/206
938 2:19:15 6:36 2:16:11 2217 Sue Foreman Saskatoon,SK F F4049 559/791 144/206
939 2:19:17 6:37 2:15:37 2356 Norma Hogg Sherwood Park,AB F F4049 560/791 145/206
940 2:19:18 6:37 2:15:37 3080 Nicole Vanwieren Sherwood Park,AB F F4049 561/791 146/206
941 2:19:23 6:37 2:16:19 3141 Cindy Wieringa Armstrong,BC F F5059 562/791 43/80
942 2:19:39 6:38 2:15:31 3125 Breanne West Burns Lake,BC F F--20 563/791 6/9
943 2:19:47 6:38 2:18:05 1947 Paul Blaney Vancouver,BC M M6069 380/441 20/27
944 2:19:57 6:38 2:15:13 2164 Shirley Eckholdt Coquitlam,BC F F4049 564/791 147/206
945 2:20:10 6:39 2:18:50 3171 Nathan Woolcock Kelowna,BC M M2029 381/441 46/51
946 2:20:14 6:39 2:15:51 3092 Shayne Volk Calgary,AB F F2029 565/791 144/190
947 2:20:14 6:39 2:15:50 3090 Gerard Volk Unity,SK M M4049 382/441 120/138
948 2:20:14 6:39 2:15:51 3091 Halee Volk Calgary,AB F F2029 566/791 145/190
949 2:20:14 6:39 2:16:10 3200 Leslie Rea Saskatoon,SK F F4049 567/791 148/206
950 2:20:26 6:40 2:18:07 2617 Hugo Martinez Calgary,AB M M3039 383/441 100/110
951 2:20:27 6:40 2:17:59 2524 Tanya Leamont Vancouver,BC F F3039 568/791 221/299
952 2:20:27 6:40 2:18:12 3003 Howard Tanner Calgary,AB M M4049 384/441 121/138
953 2:20:34 6:40 2:16:02 2917 Tara Sebulsky Kelowna,BC F F3039 569/791 222/299
954 2:20:44 6:41 2:17:13 3084 Gwen Vernham Castlegar,BC F F3039 570/791 223/299
955 2:20:59 6:41 2:16:39 2001 Heather Busby Kelowna,BC F F3039 571/791 224/299
956 2:21:03 6:42 2:18:32 1884 Janet Aspinall Calgary,AB F F4049 572/791 149/206
957 2:21:10 6:42 2:16:36 2499 Tricia Labrie Kelowna,BC F F3039 573/791 225/299
958 2:21:21 6:42 2:17:43 2063 Sarah Clements Kelowna,BC F F2029 574/791 146/190
959 2:21:21 6:42 2:17:43 2240 Heather Gall Kelowna,BC F F2029 575/791 147/190
960 2:21:26 6:43 2:17:24 1989 Patti Brown Kelowna,BC F F3039 576/791 226/299
961 2:21:27 6:43 2:17:25 2414 Christine Jones Kelowna,BC F F4049 577/791 150/206
962 2:21:27 6:43 2:17:25 2415 Courtney Jones Kelowna,BC F F--20 578/791 7/9
963 2:21:34 6:43 2:16:57 2142 Julie Donnelly Kelowna,BC F F2029 579/791 148/190
964 2:21:52 6:44 2:18:23 2900 Sandy Schmidt-Guidi Kelowna,BC F F3039 580/791 227/299
965 2:21:58 6:44 2:17:51 2082 Holly Crane Calgary,AB F F2029 581/791 149/190
966 2:21:59 6:44 2:21:14 3231 Keegan Francis Regina,SK M M--20 385/441 14/19
967 2:22:04 6:44 2:17:57 2621 Toni Mastrofrancesco Calgary,AB F F4049 582/791 151/206
968 2:22:23 6:45 2:17:51 2843 Shawn Rekken Winnipeg,MB M M3039 386/441 101/110
969 2:22:35 6:46 2:20:31 2845 Suzy Renshaw Burnaby,BC F F3039 583/791 228/299
970 2:22:43 6:46 2:20:59 3056 Danielle Turman Chilliwack,BC F F2029 584/791 150/190
971 2:22:46 6:46 2:19:03 2830 Diane Ransom Naramata,BC F F4049 585/791 152/206
972 2:22:52 6:47 2:19:41 1913 Kim Bartel Coldstream,BC F F3039 586/791 229/299
973 2:22:57 6:47 2:20:38 2331 Patty Heath Olds,AB F F4049 587/791 153/206
974 2:22:59 6:47 2:19:25 2936 Jo Simes Winnipeg,MB F F5059 588/791 44/80
975 2:23:01 6:47 2:20:59 2988 Gary Summerbell Edmonton,AB M M4049 387/441 122/138
976 2:23:15 6:48 2:19:41 3209 James Ireland Lloydminister,AB M M3039 388/441 102/110
977 2:23:23 6:48 2:18:34 2776 Leann Parker Chilliwack,BC F F4049 589/791 154/206
978 2:23:23 6:48 2:19:37 2380 Amanda Illidge Armstrong,BC F F2029 590/791 151/190
979 2:23:27 6:48 2:21:08 2929 Liz Shewchuk Edmonton,AB F F5059 591/791 45/80
980 2:23:33 6:49 2:19:42 2014 Bill Campbell Edmonton,AB M M4049 389/441 123/138
981 2:23:51 6:50 2:21:30 2363 Jim Holod Edmonton,AB M M4049 390/441 124/138
982 2:24:11 6:50 2:20:44 2642 Jackie McGinn Calgary,AB F F4049 592/791 155/206
983 2:24:13 6:51 2:22:46 2670 Irene Merrells Surrey,BC F F5059 593/791 46/80
984 2:24:14 6:51 2:20:02 2450 Corey King Fruitvale,BC M M--20 391/441 15/19
985 2:24:14 6:51 2:20:03 2455 William King Fruitvale,BC M M4049 392/441 125/138
986 2:24:14 6:51 2:20:02 3266 Matthew King Fruitvale,BC M M--20 393/441 16/19
987 2:24:17 6:51 2:23:16 3017 Terryn Thachuk Vernon,BC F F3039 594/791 230/299
988 2:24:17 6:51 2:23:16 2856 Rod Rieu Vernon,BC M M3039 394/441 103/110
989 2:24:19 6:51 2:22:09 2098 Murray Cusack Duffield,AB M M5059 395/441 83/92
990 2:24:22 6:51 2:20:37 2599 Allison Mailer Port Moody,BC F F3039 595/791 231/299
991 2:24:28 6:51 2:19:46 2702 France Morissette Edmonton,AB F F2029 596/791 152/190
992 2:24:39 6:52 2:20:17 2366 Debbie Hopwood-Jones Calgary,AB F F5059 597/791 47/80
993 2:24:49 6:52 2:23:37 2492 Bob Kuhn Burnaby,BC M M70+ 396/441 3/4
994 2:24:52 6:52 2:22:55 3099 Carole Wakelin Calgary,AB F F2029 598/791 153/190
995 2:24:55 6:53 2:22:56 2016 Shari Campbell