En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Canadian Cancer Society

Edmonton Canada Day Road Race
15K Road Race

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 54:18 3:38 1692 A. J. Rankel Edmonton M M3039 1/267 1/68
2 54:40 3:39 1599 Niall McGrath Edmonton M M3039 2/267 2/68
3 55:05 3:41 1789 Stephen Toal edmonton M M3039 3/267 3/68
4 55:45 3:43 1882 Benjamin O'Brien Edmonton M M2029 4/267 1/32
5 56:34 3:47 1313 Beto Bustos Edmonton M M5059 5/267 1/73
6 56:54 3:48 1271 Mark Armstrong edmonton M M4049 6/267 1/64
7 57:55 3:52 1600 Tom McGrath Edmonton M M2029 7/267 2/32
8 58:50 3:56 1853 Jason Yorke edmonton M M2029 8/267 3/32
9 59:12 3:57 1256 Rodney Al Edmonton M M3039 9/267 4/68
10 59:58 3:60 1873 Michael McBeth Edmonton M M4049 10/267 2/64
11 1:00:34 4:03 1871 Sabina Valentine Edmonton F F3039 1/347 1/89
12 1:01:35 4:07 1410 Wietske Eikelenboom St. Albert F F4049 2/347 1/105
13 1:01:51 4:08 1320 Kevin Cassidy Edmonton M M4049 11/267 3/64
14 1:02:32 4:11 5275 Gillian Gook Edmonton F F2029 3/347 1/94
15 1:02:37 4:11 1734 Stefan Schreiber Edmonton M M2029 12/267 4/32
16 1:02:45 4:11 1310 Jeff Bryson Edmonton M M2029 13/267 5/32
17 1:02:46 4:12 1828 Shaif Jetha Edmonton M M4049 14/267 4/64
18 1:02:49 4:12 1743 Jeff Shmoorkoff Edmonton M M4049 15/267 5/64
19 1:02:51 4:12 1843 Tim Wimchar Sherwood Park M M3039 16/267 5/68
20 1:02:52 4:12 1575 John Luth St. Albert M M4049 17/267 6/64
21 1:02:53 4:12 1405 Peter Edmondstone Edmonton M M4049 18/267 7/64
22 1:02:58 4:12 1863 Tom Petras St. Albert M M3039 19/267 6/68
23 1:03:30 4:14 1738 Troy Seaborne edmonton M M4049 20/267 8/64
24 1:03:41 4:15 1602 Jord McIver Edmonton M M2029 21/267 6/32
25 1:03:45 4:15 1658 Don Paterson Saint Albert M M5059 22/267 2/73
26 1:04:23 4:18 1391 Rob Appleton Edmonton M M2029 23/267 7/32
27 1:04:36 4:19 1315 Sebastian Cabezas Edmonton M M2029 24/267 8/32
28 1:04:37 4:19 1453 Derran Guinan Edmonton M M3039 25/267 7/68
29 1:04:39 4:19 1552 Andrew Lawson edmonton M M5059 26/267 3/73
30 1:04:39 4:19 1727 Greg Sasaki Edmonton M M4049 27/267 9/64
31 1:04:41 4:19 1292 Brian Booth Edmonton M M2029 28/267 9/32
32 1:04:44 4:19 1561 Warren Lesenko Edmonton M M4049 29/267 10/64
33 1:05:02 4:21 1876 Gloria Roux Edmonton F F4049 4/347 2/105
34 1:05:33 4:23 1490 Nick Holt Edmonton M M3039 30/267 8/68
35 1:05:41 4:23 1541 Tequita Krohne Edmonton F F2029 5/347 2/94
36 1:05:41 4:23 1304 Daniel Brewster Edmonton M M2029 31/267 10/32
37 1:05:53 4:24 1763 Laurie Sorensen Edmonton F F4049 6/347 3/105
38 1:06:12 4:25 1706 Carla Rodriguez Dimitrescu edmonton F F2029 7/347 3/94
39 1:06:26 4:26 1902 Kevin Higa Edmonton M M4049 32/267 11/64
40 1:06:50 4:28 1741 Brian Shaw Edmonton M M3039 33/267 9/68
41 1:07:04 4:29 1914 Max Weidong Lui Edmonton M M3039 34/267 10/68
42 1:07:07 4:29 1270 Barry Ard Edmonton M M4049 35/267 12/64
43 1:07:08 4:29 1915 Krista Petersen EDMONTON F F2029 8/347 4/94
44 1:07:29 4:30 1411 Dwayne Ellis Edmonton M M3039 36/267 11/68
45 1:07:40 4:31 1407 Jesse Edwards Edmonton M M2029 37/267 11/32
46 1:07:43 4:31 1571 Sid Lubkey edmonton M M4049 38/267 13/64
47 1:07:54 4:32 1456 Brant Halbert Edmonton M M2029 39/267 12/32
48 1:07:55 4:32 1767 Michael Stewart Beaumont M M3039 40/267 12/68
49 1:08:05 4:33 1750 Ron Slack Edmonton M M3039 41/267 13/68
50 1:08:14 4:33 1278 Nick Basi Calgary M M5059 42/267 4/73
51 1:08:23 4:34 1470 Bill Hawryschuk Edmonton M M60+ 43/267 1/22
52 1:08:30 4:34 1422 Brendan Finley Fort Sasktchewan M M2029 44/267 13/32
53 1:08:37 4:35 1404 Barb Edgar Sherwood Park F F4049 9/347 4/105
54 1:08:37 4:35 1452 Martin Guest Edmonton M M5059 45/267 5/73
55 1:08:42 4:35 1429 Nathan Freed Edmonton M M3039 46/267 14/68
56 1:08:44 4:35 1622 Gord Morrison Edmonton M M4049 47/267 14/64
57 1:08:50 4:36 1686 Kevin Quick Edmonton M M4049 48/267 15/64
58 1:09:04 4:37 1601 Allan McIntosh Edmonton M M5059 49/267 6/73
59 1:09:22 4:38 1758 Andy Smith St. Albert M M5059 50/267 7/73
60 1:09:40 4:39 1889 Ian Rogers Beaumont M M4049 51/267 16/64
61 1:09:48 4:40 1910 Greg Sneep EDMONTON M M2029 52/267 14/32
62 1:09:54 4:40 1821 Amy Warr Edmonton F F2029 10/347 5/94
63 1:09:57 4:40 1842 Jeremy Wilson Okanagan Falls M M2029 53/267 15/32
64 1:10:07 4:41 1368 Allan Damer St. Albert M M5059 54/267 8/73
65 1:10:11 4:41 1856 Gerianne Zabolotniuk St. Albert F F4049 11/347 5/105
66 1:10:12 4:41 1713 David Rowland Edmonton M M5059 55/267 9/73
67 1:10:14 4:41 1448 Don Grimoldby Edmonton M M4049 56/267 17/64
68 1:10:30 4:42 1884 Jay Dow St. Albert M M4049 57/267 18/64
69 1:10:32 4:43 1413 Ashleigh Evaniew St. Albert F F2029 12/347 6/94
70 1:10:40 4:43 1437 Zed Ghebremusse Edmonton M M5059 58/267 10/73
71 1:10:54 4:44 1485 Becky Hogg Beaumont F F3039 13/347 2/89
72 1:10:55 4:44 1535 Andrew Kolodziejczyk Stony Plain M M3039 59/267 15/68
73 1:10:59 4:44 1396 Don Dyer St Albert M M3039 60/267 16/68
74 1:11:07 4:45 1297 Gary Boyce St. Albert M M4049 61/267 19/64
75 1:11:29 4:46 1527 Alfred Keep Redcliff M M5059 62/267 11/73
76 1:11:31 4:47 1557 Cecilia Lee Edmonton F F2029 14/347 7/94
77 1:11:36 4:47 1524 Tomoki Kayukawa Edmonton M M2029 63/267 16/32
78 1:11:41 4:47 1442 Dave Gordon Edmonton M M2029 64/267 17/32
79 1:11:46 4:48 1399 J.P. D'Entremont Sherwood Park M M4049 65/267 20/64
80 1:12:01 4:49 1340 Rob Clarkson EDMONTON M M4049 66/267 21/64
81 1:12:01 4:49 1918 Carrie Mullin Innes CALGARY F F4049 15/347 6/105
82 1:12:01 4:49 1904 Kara Klarenbach EDMONTON F F4049 16/347 7/105
83 1:12:06 4:49 1648 Kelly O'Toole Edmonton F F2029 17/347 8/94
84 1:12:15 4:49 1885 Bev Relling Edmonton F F4049 18/347 8/105
85 1:12:15 4:49 1251 Michael Amirault Grande Prairie M M3039 67/267 17/68
86 1:12:22 4:50 1900 Steve Vardill EDMONTON M M3039 68/267 18/68
87 1:12:23 4:50 1899 Simone Vardill EDMONTON F F2029 19/347 9/94
88 1:12:36 4:51 1330 John Chong Edmonton M M4049 69/267 22/64
89 1:12:40 4:51 1337 William Clark Sherwood Park M M5059 70/267 12/73
90 1:12:50 4:52 1834 Kyle Wigelsworth Spruce Grove M M2029 71/267 18/32
91 1:12:54 4:52 1677 John Power Morinville M M5059 72/267 13/73
92 1:12:54 4:52 1832 Matthew White Edmonton M M2029 73/267 19/32
93 1:12:58 4:52 1280 Phil Beauchamp Edmonton M M3039 74/267 19/68
94 1:12:59 4:52 1629 Jen Newborn Edmonton F F2029 20/347 10/94
95 1:13:08 4:53 1497 Erwin Hunke Edmonton M M5059 75/267 14/73
96 1:13:10 4:53 1375 Ken Davison Sherwood Park M M60+ 76/267 2/22
97 1:13:15 4:53 1801 Mafiz Uddin Edmonton M M4049 77/267 23/64
98 1:13:15 4:53 1398 Jenna Dykes Edmonton F F2029 21/347 11/94
99 1:13:20 4:54 1667 Rachel Peterson Beaumont F F3039 22/347 3/89
100 1:13:42 4:55 1759 Debbie Smith Edmonton Alberta F F5059 23/347 1/49
101 1:13:44 4:55 1434 Wayne Galbraith Edmonton M M4049 78/267 24/64
102 1:13:44 4:55 1654 Gary Park Edmonton M M5059 79/267 15/73
103 1:13:55 4:56 1680 Carey Prins St Albert M M5059 80/267 16/73
104 1:14:04 4:57 1378 Marvin Dobish St. Albert F F4049 24/347 9/105
105 1:14:17 4:58 1678 Krista Predy Edmonton F F2029 25/347 12/94
106 1:14:27 4:58 1646 Steve Ozar Edmonton M M3039 81/267 20/68
107 1:14:33 4:59 1847 Wally Wiwchar Fort Saskatchewan M M60+ 82/267 3/22
108 1:14:36 4:59 1898 Kendall Steinke ST ALBERT F F3039 26/347 4/89
109 1:14:36 4:59 1762 Colleen So Edmotnon F F2029 27/347 13/94
110 1:14:40 4:59 1647 Tiffany O'Hearn Edmonton F F2029 28/347 14/94
111 1:14:44 4:59 1693 Timo Rasche Edmonton M M3039 83/267 21/68
112 1:14:51 4:60 1418 Manuel Figuerua Edmonton M M3039 84/267 22/68
113 1:14:59 4:60 1656 Samantha Parker Edmonton F F3039 29/347 5/89
114 1:15:06 5:01 1293 Mark Boston Edmonton M M0119 85/267 1/8
115 1:15:08 5:01 1906 Denyse Dawe EDMONTON F F0119 30/347 1/7
116 1:15:16 5:02 1475 Nicole Hergott Edmonton F F2029 31/347 15/94
117 1:15:25 5:02 1301 Janelle Brcic St. Albert F F2029 32/347 16/94
118 1:15:26 5:02 1756 Emily Smit-Mertz Edmonton F F2029 33/347 17/94
119 1:15:33 5:03 1875 Al Scharff Edmonton M M4049 86/267 25/64
120 1:15:40 5:03 1604 Rob McPhee edmonton M M5059 87/267 17/73
121 1:15:43 5:03 1380 Deb Donald Edmonton F F4049 34/347 10/105
122 1:15:49 5:04 1363 Lauren Croxford Edmonton F F2029 35/347 18/94
123 1:16:01 5:05 1796 Timothy Troy Edmonton F F2029 36/347 19/94
124 1:16:14 5:05 1501 Stewart Inglis Edmonton M M5059 88/267 18/73
125 1:16:20 5:06 1520 Don Kadonaga Edmonton M M4049 89/267 26/64
126 1:16:21 5:06 1323 Arthur Charbonneau Calgary M M4049 90/267 27/64
127 1:16:26 5:06 1689 Julie Ragush Edmonton F F2029 37/347 20/94
128 1:16:28 5:06 1683 Mark Prystajecky Edmonton M M3039 91/267 23/68
129 1:16:33 5:07 1584 Clarence Mah St. Albert M M4049 92/267 28/64
130 1:16:44 5:07 1761 Carmen So Edmonton F F2029 38/347 21/94
131 1:17:03 5:09 1281 Dale Beesley edmonton M M3039 93/267 24/68
132 1:17:03 5:09 1533 Monica Kirkland Edmonton F F3039 39/347 6/89
133 1:17:05 5:09 1432 Raymond Fung Calgary M M3039 94/267 25/68
134 1:17:09 5:09 1879 Joanne Hoyle Sherwood Park F F4049 40/347 11/105
135 1:17:20 5:10 1606 Jessica McRobbie Edmonton F F2029 41/347 22/94
136 1:17:26 5:10 1775 Alison Taylor Edmonton F F4049 42/347 12/105
137 1:17:30 5:10 1339 Kathy Clarkes St. Albert F F4049 43/347 13/105
138 1:17:30 5:10 1862 Derek Reid Sherwood Park M M5059 95/267 19/73
139 1:17:40 5:11 1657 Warren Parker edmonton M M3039 96/267 26/68
140 1:17:53 5:12 1564 Graham Lohlun Edmonton M M3039 97/267 27/68
141 1:17:54 5:12 1329 Marc Chiswell Edmonton M M2029 98/267 20/32
142 1:17:54 5:12 1402 Hayden Ebbern Edmonton M M3039 99/267 28/68
143 1:17:57 5:12 1423 Jackson Finley Fort Saskatchewan M M60+ 100/267 4/22
144 1:18:04 5:13 1348 Barry Collier St Albert M M4049 101/267 29/64
145 1:18:08 5:13 1663 Randall Penney Edmonton M M5059 102/267 20/73
146 1:18:11 5:13 1496 Karen-Ann Huisman edmonton F F2029 44/347 23/94
147 1:18:17 5:14 1362 Colleen Croxford Edmonton F F4049 45/347 14/105
148 1:18:27 5:14 1917 Aaron Trimble EDMONTON M M3039 103/267 29/68
149 1:18:35 5:15 1840 Chris Wilson St. Albert M M4049 104/267 30/64
150 1:18:37 5:15 1459 Kate Hall Edmonton F F2029 46/347 24/94
151 1:18:47 5:16 1386 Sermin Dubois edmonton F F4049 47/347 15/105
152 1:18:47 5:16 1820 M Wanigaratne edmonton F F4049 48/347 16/105
153 1:18:59 5:16 1878 Gabriella Makar Edmonton F F3039 49/347 7/89
154 1:19:11 5:17 1869 Rob Gaudreau Sherwood Park M M4049 105/267 31/64
155 1:19:15 5:17 1425 Judy Forbes Murray Edmonton F F4049 50/347 17/105
156 1:19:16 5:18 1795 Adam Troitsky Edmonton M M2029 106/267 21/32
157 1:19:29 5:18 1424 Bernadette Fitzsimmons St Albert F F4049 51/347 18/105
158 1:19:29 5:18 1628 Scott Neumann Edmonton M M2029 107/267 22/32
159 1:19:30 5:18 1274 Lyndon Baines Edmonton M M4049 108/267 32/64
160 1:19:39 5:19 1810 Alan Waldie St. Albert M M60+ 109/267 5/22
161 1:19:40 5:19 1311 Gary Burke Sherwood Park M M5059 110/267 21/73
162 1:19:40 5:19 1612 Crystal Miller Grande Prairie F F2029 52/347 25/94
163 1:19:40 5:19 1558 Vivian Lee Edmonton F F2029 53/347 26/94
164 1:19:45 5:19 1903 Terry Butt EDMONTON M M4049 111/267 33/64
165 1:19:48 5:20 1461 Roger Hall Rosedale Valley M M4049 112/267 34/64
166 1:19:50 5:20 1872 Amanda Atkinson Edmonton F F2029 54/347 27/94
167 1:19:54 5:20 1563 Neana Lintott FORT SASKATCHEWAN F F3039 55/347 8/89
168 1:19:56 5:20 1567 Jennifer Love Morinville F F2029 56/347 28/94
169 1:20:03 5:21 1666 Tara Lee Peters edmonton F F4049 57/347 19/105
170 1:20:14 5:21 1513 Kate Johnston Edmonton F F2029 58/347 29/94
171 1:20:21 5:22 1893 Bill Nolan Edmonton M M5059 113/267 22/73
172 1:20:23 5:22 1308 Elijah Brownlee Edmonton M M0119 114/267 2/8
173 1:20:25 5:22 1472 Jim Heidecker Edmonton M M5059 115/267 23/73
174 1:20:32 5:23 1467 Jay Haubrich Edmonton M M3039 116/267 30/68
175 1:20:32 5:23 1609 Denis Meyer Sherwood Park M M3039 117/267 31/68
176 1:20:34 5:23 1510 Monica Johnson edmonton F F3039 59/347 9/89
177 1:20:35 5:23 1625 Caroline Nattrass Edmonton F F4049 60/347 20/105
178 1:20:35 5:23 1786 Paul Thomson St. Albert M M3039 118/267 32/68
179 1:20:39 5:23 1608 Sharon Meleshko St. Albert F F4049 61/347 21/105
180 1:20:42 5:23 1253 Neil Adames Edmonton M M4049 119/267 35/64
181 1:20:45 5:23 1523 Mary Jetha Edmonton F F3039 62/347 10/89
182 1:20:48 5:24 1276 Joedy Barber St Albert M M4049 120/267 36/64
183 1:20:51 5:24 1685 Roger Qualizza Edmonton M M3039 121/267 33/68
184 1:20:51 5:24 1372 Neil Davies Edmonton M M4049 122/267 37/64
185 1:20:52 5:24 1576 Brian Luther St. Albert M M5059 123/267 24/73
186 1:20:58 5:24 1367 John Czuroski Edmonton M M5059 124/267 25/73
187 1:21:01 5:25 1580 Larry MacKay Edmonton M M60+ 125/267 6/22
188 1:21:08 5:25 1578 Noel Ma Edmonton M M3039 126/267 34/68
189 1:21:09 5:25 1868 Paige Gaudreau Sherwood Park F F2029 63/347 30/94
190 1:21:10 5:25 1888 Paul Gaudreau Sherwood Park M M5059 127/267 26/73
191 1:21:17 5:26 1486 Carol Holod Edmonton F F4049 64/347 22/105
192 1:21:17 5:26 1769 John Stobbe Edmo M M5059 128/267 27/73
193 1:21:19 5:26 1823 Bogdan Wasaznik Edmonton M M4049 129/267 38/64
194 1:21:19 5:26 1295 Lisa Bowes Edmonton F F4049 65/347 23/105
195 1:21:27 5:26 1506 Kerry James edmonton M M5059 130/267 28/73
196 1:21:28 5:26 1640 Greg Ogilvie Edmonton M M3039 131/267 35/68
197 1:21:30 5:26 1347 Helen Coe Edmonton F F2029 66/347 31/94
198 1:21:32 5:27 1365 Beryl Cullum Sherwood Park F F4049 67/347 24/105
199 1:21:33 5:27 1454 Karen Hackenbrook Edmonton F F2029 68/347 32/94
200 1:21:34 5:27 1409 Robyn Eeson edmonton F F2029 69/347 33/94
201 1:21:43 5:27 1652 Tanya Pankiw Elk Point F F2029 70/347 34/94
202 1:21:43 5:27 1577 James L'Heureux Yellowknife M M2029 132/267 23/32
203 1:21:44 5:27 1273 James Bacon EDMONTON M M3039 133/267 36/68
204 1:21:46 5:28 1515 Bobby Jones St. Albert F F5059 71/347 2/49
205 1:21:50 5:28 1322 Susan Chan Edmonton F F3039 72/347 11/89
206 1:21:52 5:28 1707 Taylor Rolheiser Edmonton F F2029 73/347 35/94
207 1:21:52 5:28 1911 Stephanie Vandegriend EDMONTON F F2029 74/347 36/94
208 1:21:55 5:28 1252 Sheila Aaldyk Edmonton F F3039 75/347 12/89
209 1:21:57 5:28 1553 Bruce Laycock Edmonton M M5059 134/267 29/73
210 1:21:58 5:28 1877 Chris Lord Edmonton M M60+ 135/267 7/22
211 1:21:59 5:28 1798 Johanna Tul Fort McMurray F F5059 76/347 3/49
212 1:22:01 5:29 1605 Nathan McQuay edmonton M M2029 136/267 24/32
213 1:22:02 5:29 1694 Danielle Reed NAMAO F F3039 77/347 13/89
214 1:22:05 5:29 1494 Steve Howard St. Albert M M5059 137/267 30/73
215 1:22:05 5:29 1992 Naomi Kieser Edmonton F F2029 78/347 37/94
216 1:22:08 5:29 1275 Raja Bajwa Edmonton M M3039 138/267 37/68
217 1:22:16 5:30 1482 Cliff Higuchi Edmonton M M5059 139/267 31/73
218 1:22:23 5:30 1896 Cal Towns SHERWOOD PARK M M5059 140/267 32/73
219 1:22:31 5:31 1309 Dianne Brox edmonton F F60+ 79/347 1/3
220 1:22:40 5:31 1460 Rodney Hall Edmonton M M5059 141/267 33/73
221 1:22:42 5:31 1285 Bruce Best Edmonton M M4049 142/267 39/64
222 1:22:42 5:31 1346 Martha Coderre edmonton F F2029 80/347 38/94
223 1:22:51 5:32 1305 Larry Brewster Edmonton M M5059 143/267 34/73
224 1:22:58 5:32 1443 Terry Gordon St Albert M M5059 144/267 35/73
225 1:22:58 5:32 1690 Darcy Randa Edmonton M M3039 145/267 38/68
226 1:22:59 5:32 1802 Andrea Ushko Edmonton F F2029 81/347 39/94
227 1:23:07 5:33 1519 Mark Jurijew Edmonton M M4049 146/267 40/64
228 1:23:11 5:33 1374 Sandee Davis st.albert F F3039 82/347 14/89
229 1:23:25 5:34 1585 Brian Marcotte Edmonton M M5059 147/267 36/73
230 1:23:26 5:34 1883 Lawrence Richard Edmonton M M5059 148/267 37/73
231 1:23:27 5:34 1901 Charlene Bentum EDMONTON F F2029 83/347 40/94
232 1:23:29 5:34 1559 Frances Lemoine edmonton F F4049 84/347 25/105
233 1:23:34 5:35 1865 Trent Wildeman Kamloops M M0119 149/267 3/8
234 1:23:40 5:35 1342 Natalie Climenhaga Edmonton F F2029 85/347 41/94
235 1:23:48 5:36 1860 Wayne Zuchotzki Edmonton M M0119 150/267 4/8
236 1:23:48 5:36 1296 Keri Bowzaylo St. Albert F F3039 86/347 15/89
237 1:23:54 5:36 1532 Les Kirchner Edmonton M M4049 151/267 41/64
238 1:24:04 5:37 1332 Carol Chovanec Edmonton F F4049 87/347 26/105
239 1:24:06 5:37 1684 Bill Pullishy Edmonton M M5059 152/267 38/73
240 1:24:08 5:37 1364 Andrea Cruickshank Edmonton F F2029 88/347 42/94
241 1:24:09 5:37 1642 Elizabeth Orichowski edmonton F F5059 89/347 4/49
242 1:24:10 5:37 1732 Phil Schmidt St. Albert M M4049 153/267 42/64
243 1:24:10 5:37 1793 Lucille Townsend St. Paul F F4049 90/347 27/105
244 1:24:16 5:38 1682 Jackie Pryer Edmonton F F4049 91/347 28/105
245 1:24:21 5:38 1300 Peter Braun Sherwood Park M M5059 154/267 39/73
246 1:24:29 5:38 1590 Leanne Mathewson St. Albert F F3039 92/347 16/89
247 1:24:29 5:38 1517 Robin Jorritsma Edmonton M M4049 155/267 43/64
248 1:24:31 5:39 1356 T.L. Cowan Edmonton F F3039 93/347 17/89
249 1:24:33 5:39 1566 Gene Longson Sherwood Park M M5059 156/267 40/73
250 1:24:41 5:39 1916 Kevin Barry ST ALBERT M M4049 157/267 44/64
251 1:24:41 5:39 1787 Shawn Thornton Edmonton M M3039 158/267 39/68
252 1:24:44 5:39 1623 Tanis Mosentine Edmonton F F3039 94/347 18/89
253 1:24:44 5:39 5169 Jaimy Miller Sherwood Park F F2029 95/347 43/94
254 1:24:50 5:40 1318 Crystal Cartier Vegreville F F2029 96/347 44/94
255 1:24:58 5:40 1591 Duncan Maxwell Spruce Grove M M3039 159/267 40/68
256 1:24:59 5:40 1592 Fiona Maxwell Spruce Grove F F3039 97/347 19/89
257 1:25:02 5:41 1766 Nolan Steed Edmonton M M5059 160/267 41/73
258 1:25:15 5:41 1536 Dave Kowalchuk sherwood park M M4049 161/267 45/64
259 1:25:18 5:42 1752 Karen Sluchinski Drayton Valley F F4049 98/347 29/105
260 1:25:23 5:42 1894 Amelia Towns Sherwood Park F F2029 99/347 45/94
261 1:25:31 5:43 1723 Matthew Sadler Edmonton M M2029 162/267 25/32
262 1:25:42 5:43 1718 Bill Ruta Spruce Grove M M2029 163/267 26/32
263 1:25:48 5:44 1661 Kim Pelensky - Rimmer Edmonton F F4049 100/347 30/105
264 1:25:48 5:44 1394 Lauren Dyck-L'heureux Edmonton F F5059 101/347 5/49
265 1:25:49 5:44 1836 Barb Wilkes Edmonton F F4049 102/347 31/105
266 1:26:01 5:45 1909 Will Felix EDMONTON M M3039 164/267 41/68
267 1:26:04 5:45 1742 Joanne Sherback Edmonton F F5059 103/347 6/49
268 1:26:09 5:45 1282 Richelle Beesley edmonton F F3039 104/347 20/89
269 1:26:09 5:45 1603 Gloria McLennan Edmonton F F5059 105/347 7/49
270 1:26:11 5:45 1866 Jocelyn Reekie Edmonton F F5059 106/347 8/49
271 1:26:18 5:46 1573 Cindy Lucier Edmonton F F4049 107/347 32/105
272 1:26:19 5:46 1483 Marjorie Hitschfeld Edmonton F F2029 108/347 46/94
273 1:26:26 5:46 1785 Andrea Thomson St. Albert F F2029 109/347 47/94
274 1:26:26 5:46 1827 Rhonda Webster Edmonton F F4049 110/347 33/105
275 1:26:29 5:46 1379 Christina Dolhaniuk Edmonton F F2029 111/347 48/94
276 1:26:32 5:47 1512 Ross Johnson Edmonton M M5059 165/267 42/73
277 1:26:33 5:47 1350 Graham Colwell Edmonton M M3039 166/267 42/68
278 1:26:34 5:47 1704 David Robin St. Albert M M5059 167/267 43/73
279 1:26:37 5:47 1303 Bernice Brewster Edmonton F F5059 112/347 9/49
280 1:26:44 5:47 1749 Carina Slack Edmonton F F3039 113/347 21/89
281 1:26:46 5:48 1825 Teresa Waser Leduc F F2029 114/347 49/94
282 1:26:46 5:48 1824 Benji Waser Leduc M M2029 168/267 27/32
283 1:26:48 5:48 1797 Lorne Trudgian Spruce Grove M M5059 169/267 44/73
284 1:26:55 5:48 1568 Colleen Lowe St. Albert F F4049 115/347 34/105
285 1:26:59 5:48 1607 Ron Meleshko St. Albert M M5059 170/267 45/73
286 1:27:04 5:49 1489 Carole Holt Edmonton F F3039 116/347 22/89
287 1:27:04 5:49 1393 Andrea Dwyer Edmonton F F3039 117/347 23/89
288 1:27:07 5:49 1294 Amber Bourgeois Morinville F F3039 118/347 24/89
289 1:27:17 5:50 1481 Mark Hicks Edmonton M M3039 171/267 43/68
290 1:27:19 5:50 1474 Janine Helland Edmonton F F3039 119/347 25/89
291 1:27:21 5:50 1616 Laura Minard Edmonton F F2029 120/347 50/94
292 1:27:21 5:50 1792 Chelsey Topping Edmonton F F2029 121/347 51/94
293 1:27:24 5:50 1831 Kim Welte Edmonton F F3039 122/347 26/89
294 1:27:25 5:50 1306 Nicole Brewster Edmonton F F2029 123/347 52/94
295 1:27:32 5:51 1717 Melissa Russell edmonton F F3039 124/347 27/89
296 1:27:37 5:51 1859 Tammy Zimmer edmonton F F3039 125/347 28/89
297 1:27:46 5:52 1266 Lara Apps Beaumont F F3039 126/347 29/89
298 1:27:50 5:52 1867 Stephan Reekie Edmonton M M5059 172/267 46/73
299 1:27:50 5:52 1737 Connie Schweitzer Everett F F4049 127/347 35/105
300 1:27:59 5:52 1469 Larry Hawrelak Edmonton M M5059 173/267 47/73
301 1:28:02 5:53 1371 Jeff Davies Edmonton M M2029 174/267 28/32
302 1:28:03 5:53 1381 Julie Dornan Belfast N.Ireland F F4049 128/347 36/105
303 1:28:07 5:53 1668 David Pfeifle Edmonton M M4049 175/267 46/64
304 1:28:09 5:53 1462 Gerry Halliday St. Albert M M60+ 176/267 8/22
305 1:28:23 5:54 1695 Steve Reed St. Albert M M3039 177/267 44/68
306 1:28:24 5:54 1854 Roy Youngberg Devon M M60+ 178/267 9/22
307 1:28:31 5:55 1518 Dale Jungwirth Edmonton M M5059 179/267 48/73
308 1:28:37 5:55 1839 Bonnie Wilson St. Albert F F4049 129/347 37/105
309 1:28:38 5:55 1864 Joy De La Paz Edmonton F F2029 130/347 53/94
310 1:28:39 5:55 1457 Fiona Halbert Edmonton F F2029 131/347 54/94
311 1:28:39 5:55 1861 Blair Shular Edmonton M M4049 180/267 47/64
312 1:28:44 5:55 1451 Angie Guerreiro Edmonton F F3039 132/347 30/89
313 1:28:54 5:56 1317 Brent Carnegie Edmonton M M3039 181/267 45/68
314 1:28:59 5:56 1369 Amanda Dammann Edmonton F F2029 133/347 55/94
315 1:29:00 5:56 1581 Sylvia MacKay Sherwood Park F F3039 134/347 31/89
316 1:29:09 5:57 1613 Neil Miller St. Albert M M5059 182/267 49/73
317 1:29:10 5:57 1389 Laurie Dunn Calgary F F4049 135/347 38/105
318 1:29:14 5:57 1430 Donna Freeman St Albert F F3039 136/347 32/89
319 1:29:15 5:57 1498 James Hunt Edmonton M M4049 183/267 48/64
320 1:29:16 5:58 1551 Simon Lasair Edmonton M M2029 184/267 29/32
321 1:29:16 5:58 1550 Bronwyn Lasair Edmonton F F3039 137/347 33/89
322 1:29:16 5:58 1383 Marlene Draves Edmonton F F4049 138/347 39/105
323 1:29:31 5:59 1703 Natasha Robb Edmonton F F3039 139/347 34/89
324 1:29:34 5:59 1289 Stacey Bleoo Edmonton F F3039 140/347 35/89
325 1:29:34 5:59 1615 Sarah Milne Edmonton F F2029 141/347 56/94
326 1:29:34 5:59 1614 Andrew Milne Edmonton M M2029 185/267 30/32
327 1:29:36 5:59 1835 Fred Wildeman edmonton M M5059 186/267 50/73
328 1:29:39 5:59 1598 Lisa McGovern Edmonton F F4049 142/347 40/105
329 1:29:39 5:59 1851 Derrick Wong Edmonton M M4049 187/267 49/64
330 1:29:41 5:59 1587 Jana Marshall Edmonton F F3039 143/347 36/89
331 1:29:43 5:59 1638 Ken Nowicki Edmonton M M4049 188/267 50/64
332 1:29:54 5:60 1376 Atma Dhillon Edmonton M M60+ 189/267 10/22
333 1:29:55 5:60 1887 Peter Januario Edmonton M M3039 190/267 46/68
334 1:29:58 5:60 1631 Michelle Nieviadomy Edmonton F F3039 144/347 37/89
335 1:30:14 6:01 1290 Gary Bodeux Fort Saskatchewan M M5059 191/267 51/73
336 1:30:16 6:02 1414 Daniel Evoy Edmonton M M4049 192/267 51/64
337 1:30:22 6:02 1777 Tracy Taylor edmonton F F4049 145/347 41/105
338 1:30:23 6:02 1261 Rick Angus edmonton M M4049 193/267 52/64
339 1:30:27 6:02 1635 Dianne Novotney Edmonton F F5059 146/347 10/49
340 1:30:29 6:02 1388 Bob Duffenais St. Albert M M4049 194/267 53/64
341 1:30:29 6:02 1548 Louise Larner Edmonton F F4049 147/347 42/105
342 1:30:30 6:02 1562 Tracy Lindstrom St. Albert F F4049 148/347 43/105
343 1:30:35 6:03 1736 Jinhee Schwartz Edmoton F F3039 149/347 38/89
344 1:30:49 6:04 1597 Stephanie McGilvray Edmonton F F4049 150/347 44/105
345 1:30:54 6:04 1387 Vincent Duckworth Calgary M M4049 195/267 54/64
346 1:30:58 6:04 1491 Crystal Hood Edmonton F F3039 151/347 39/89
347 1:31:07 6:05 1366 Liam Cusack edmonton M M3039 196/267 47/68
348 1:31:09 6:05 1511 Neil Johnson Edmonton M M5059 197/267 52/73
349 1:31:12 6:05 1466 Erin Harvey Edmonton F F2029 152/347 57/94
350 1:31:15 6:05 1660 Rebecca Pelegrin Edmonton F F4049 153/347 45/105
351 1:31:21 6:06 1782 David Thomlinson St. Albert M M4049 198/267 55/64
352 1:31:23 6:06 1870 Denise England Edmonton F F4049 154/347 46/105
353 1:31:24 6:06 1516 Catherine Jones St. Albert F F5059 155/347 11/49
354 1:31:25 6:06 1471 Frank Hayday st albert M M60+ 199/267 11/22
355 1:31:30 6:06 1264 Saul Ansbacher Edmonton M M3039 200/267 48/68
356 1:31:32 6:07 1316 Dave Campbell Edmonton M M5059 201/267 53/73
357 1:31:36 6:07 1255 David Adamson sherwood park M M5059 202/267 54/73
358 1:31:39 6:07 1328 Lynne Chisholm Sherwood Park F F4049 156/347 47/105
359 1:31:44 6:07 1254 Steve Adams Denver M M3039 203/267 49/68
360 1:31:45 6:07 1809 Karen Villetard Lethbridge F F3039 157/347 40/89
361 1:31:46 6:08 1755 John Smit Sherwood Park M M4049 204/267 56/64
362 1:31:48 6:08 1710 Selwyn Romanovsky Edmonton M M5059 205/267 55/73
363 1:31:49 6:08 1397 Trudy Dyer St Albert F F3039 158/347 41/89
364 1:31:50 6:08 1334 Stephanie Christensen Edmonton F F2029 159/347 58/94
365 1:31:52 6:08 1333 Linda Christensen Edmonton F F5059 160/347 12/49
366 1:31:55 6:08 1709 Lin Dy Romanovsky Edmonton F F2029 161/347 59/94
367 1:31:58 6:08 1534 Terry Klassen Edmonton M M5059 206/267 56/73
368 1:32:05 6:09 1431 Carolan Fuhr Edmonton F F4049 162/347 48/105
369 1:32:07 6:09 1908 John Holmes EDMONTON M M60+ 207/267 12/22
370 1:32:08 6:09 1675 Holly Pon Edmonton F F4049 163/347 49/105
371 1:32:10 6:09 1833 Colleen Wiegers Edmonton F F3039 164/347 42/89
372 1:32:10 6:09 1912 Shabi Mohamed EDMONTON F F4049 165/347 50/105
373 1:32:20 6:10 1698 Henry Resta St Albert M M60+ 208/267 13/22
374 1:32:20 6:10 1359 Wendy Creighton-Lacroix Sherwood Park F F5059 166/347 13/49
375 1:32:20 6:10 1673 Louise Pingle Sherwood Park F F4049 167/347 51/105
376 1:32:22 6:10 1298 Barbara Brademann Sherwood Park F F5059 168/347 14/49
377 1:32:24 6:10 1403 Brandy Eckert Spruce Grove F F2029 169/347 60/94
378 1:32:27 6:10 1419 Anna Findlay Edmonton F F2029 170/347 61/94
379 1:32:35 6:11 1619 Kirsten Montgomery Edmonton F F3039 171/347 43/89
380 1:32:45 6:11 1547 Cherie Laplante Edmonton F F3039 172/347 44/89
381 1:32:46 6:12 1805 Kristin Van Eck Leduc F F2029 173/347 62/94
382 1:32:46 6:12 1804 Heather Van Eck Leduc F F4049 174/347 52/105
383 1:32:51 6:12 1881 Nathalie Martin Edmonton F F2029 175/347 63/94
384 1:32:58 6:12 1731 Marie Schmidt St.Albert F F4049 176/347 53/105
385 1:33:01 6:13 1645 Cathy Ostapowicz Edmonton F F3039 177/347 45/89
386 1:33:01 6:13 1326 Cheryl Chichak Edmonton F F3039 178/347 46/89
387 1:33:03 6:13 1765 Treavor Staroba Edmonton M M3039 209/267 50/68
388 1:33:05 6:13 1373 Stephanie Davies Sherwood Park F F2029 179/347 64/94
389 1:33:24 6:14 1505 Fiona Jaffray Edmonton F F4049 180/347 54/105
390 1:33:24 6:14 1772 Linda Stutchbury St. Albert F F4049 181/347 55/105
391 1:33:26 6:14 1384 Blair Drummond Fort Sask. M M5059 210/267 57/73
392 1:33:41 6:15 1644 Ed Osburn St. Albert M M3039 211/267 51/68
393 1:33:49 6:16 1634 Erica Nordquist Spruce Grove F F3039 182/347 47/89
394 1:33:51 6:16 1492 Brian Horne Mundare M M0119 212/267 5/8
395 1:33:52 6:16 1542 Breanne Kshyk Vegreville F F0119 183/347 2/7
396 1:33:53 6:16 1420 Ryan Findlay Edmonton M M2029 213/267 31/32
397 1:33:59 6:16 1641 Kathy Ord Edmonton F F60+ 184/347 2/3
398 1:34:01 6:17 1570 Lindsey Lubkey edmonton F F2029 185/347 65/94
399 1:34:05 6:17 1288 Kerry Blake St. Albert F F5059 186/347 15/49
400 1:34:24 6:18 1653 Kelly Parasynchuk Edmonton F F3039 187/347 48/89
401 1:34:39 6:19 1526 Alysha Keehn Edmonton F F0119 188/347 3/7
402 1:34:43 6:19 1504 Marcene Jacobi Edmonton F F3039 189/347 49/89
403 1:34:49 6:20 1753 Connie Smart Edmonton F F2029 190/347 66/94
404 1:34:51 6:20 1651 Steve Thomas Edmonton M M3039 214/267 52/68
405 1:34:51 6:20 1503 Paul Ivey Westlock M M0119 215/267 6/8
406 1:34:55 6:20 1696 Barry Reid Edmonton M M4049 216/267 57/64
407 1:35:10 6:21 1757 Amy Smith Ponoka F F2029 191/347 67/94
408 1:35:14 6:21 1676 Coleen Power Edmonton F F3039 192/347 50/89
409 1:35:18 6:22 1817 Sandy Wallin Sherwood Park F F4049 193/347 56/105
410 1:35:23 6:22 1714 Terri Roy-Brenneis Edmonton F F4049 194/347 57/105
411 1:35:25 6:22 1312 Richard Burt Cardston M M60+ 217/267 14/22
412 1:35:26 6:22 1509 Stephen Closson Edmonton M M3039 218/267 53/68
413 1:35:26 6:22 1283 Virginie Closson Edmonton F F2029 195/347 68/94
414 1:35:31 6:23 1468 Bev Haverstock Edmonton F F4049 196/347 58/105
415 1:35:33 6:23 1345 Skye Cloutier Pickardville F F0119 197/347 4/7
416 1:35:34 6:23 1670 William Pickens Edmonton M M5059 219/267 58/73
417 1:35:38 6:23 1521 Debbie Kalinowsli Edmonton F F5059 198/347 16/49
418 1:35:38 6:23 1522 Michael Kalinowsli Edmonton M M5059 220/267 59/73
419 1:35:40 6:23 1544 Marie-Andree Lachapelle Edmonton F F4049 199/347 59/105
420 1:35:44 6:23 1539 Angela Kress Edmonton F F3039 200/347 51/89
421 1:35:47 6:24 1611 Gwyndolyn Miles Edmonton F F2029 201/347 69/94
422 1:36:00 6:24 1822 Shauna Warwick Edmonton F F3039 202/347 52/89
423 1:36:00 6:24 1259 Linda Allen St. Albert F F4049 203/347 60/105
424 1:36:10 6:25 1716 Bev Runka Edmonton F F5059 204/347 17/49
425 1:36:21 6:26 1352 Lauren Cordeiro Edmonton F F2029 205/347 70/94
426 1:36:32 6:27 1705 Sabrina Rock St.Albert F F3039 206/347 53/89
427 1:36:36 6:27 1555 Corinne Ledahl SHERWOOD PARK F F4049 207/347 61/105
428 1:36:44 6:27 1426 Bridget Forde Stettler F F60+ 208/347 3/3
429 1:36:46 6:28 1428 Shannon Frayn Lac La Biche F F3039 209/347 54/89
430 1:36:49 6:28 1726 Tracy Sallenbach Edmonton F F4049 210/347 62/105
431 1:36:49 6:28 1502 Edison Iturriaga Edmonton M M5059 221/267 60/73
432 1:36:52 6:28 1353 Jane Cormier Edmonton F F3039 211/347 55/89
433 1:36:53 6:28 1880 Vickii Williams Edmonton F F5059 212/347 18/49
434 1:36:55 6:28 1632 Joann Nolte Edmonton F F2029 213/347 71/94
435 1:36:56 6:28 1633 Kristal Nolte edmonton F F2029 214/347 72/94
436 1:36:57 6:28 1780 Julie Theng Edmonton F F3039 215/347 56/89
437 1:37:02 6:29 1335 Gumhai Chung Edmonton F F4049 216/347 63/105
438 1:37:07 6:29 1649 Lynn Page-Scott Peace River F F5059 217/347 19/49
439 1:37:09 6:29 1257 Allan Algar Sherwood Park M M3039 222/267 54/68
440 1:37:09 6:29 1258 Brent Algar Sherwood Park M M3039 223/267 55/68
441 1:37:26 6:30 1848 Shelly Wold Edmonton F F3039 218/347 57/89
442 1:37:27 6:30 1748 Kara Simpson Edmonton F F3039 219/347 58/89
443 1:37:37 6:31 1650 James Palidwar Edmonton M M4049 224/267 58/64
444 1:37:41 6:31 1265 Abby Antal Edmonton F F5059 220/347 20/49
445 1:37:42 6:31 1495 Doug Hube Edmonton M M60+ 225/267 15/22
446 1:37:42 6:31 1355 Janet Couch Edmonton F F5059 221/347 21/49
447 1:37:45 6:31 1764 Lindsay Stark Edmonton F F4049 222/347 64/105
448 1:37:51 6:32 1620 Jill Moore Edmonton F F3039 223/347 59/89
449 1:37:58 6:32 1441 Geraldine Girtel Edmonton F F3039 224/347 60/89
450 1:38:02 6:33 1776 Graham Taylor Edmonton M M5059 226/267 61/73
451 1:38:05 6:33 1500 Toan Huynh Edmonton M M2029 227/267 32/32
452 1:38:06 6:33 1574 Joanne Luk Edmonton F F2029 225/347 73/94
453 1:38:09 6:33 1569 Janice Loxterkamp Sherwood Park F F4049 226/347 65/105
454 1:38:13 6:33 1361 Mary Crockett Edmonton F F3039 227/347 61/89
455 1:38:24 6:34 1818 Julie Walsh Edmonton F F0119 228/347 5/7
456 1:38:26 6:34 1733 Paula Schoepp-Petrovic Sherwood Park F F4049 229/347 66/105
457 1:38:26 6:34 1729 Jeff Schewaga Sherwood Park M M4049 228/267 59/64
458 1:38:26 6:34 1627 Laura Nelson Spruce Grove F F5059 230/347 22/49
459 1:38:26 6:34 1655 Joanne Park Edmonton F F2029 231/347 74/94
460 1:38:30 6:34 1846 Ingrid Witt Edmonton F F2029 232/347 75/94
461 1:38:32 6:35 1781 Aldene Thiessen Edmonton F F5059 233/347 23/49
462 1:38:32 6:35 1319 Lynette Casavant Legal F F4049 234/347 67/105
463 1:38:33 6:35 1773 Shannah Sutherland Edmonton F F2029 235/347 76/94
464 1:38:34 6:35 1458 Barbara Hall Edmonton F F4049 236/347 68/105
465 1:38:39 6:35 1277 Steph Barteaux Edmonton F F2029 237/347 77/94
466 1:38:47 6:36 1287 Adrienne Bienvenu Sherwood Park F F4049 238/347 69/105
467 1:38:47 6:36 1463 Geneva Hamilton St. Albert F F2029 239/347 78/94
468 1:38:48 6:36 1712 Roxanne Rowe Edmonton F F4049 240/347 70/105
469 1:38:52 6:36 1830 Howard Welch Edmonton M M60+ 229/267 16/22
470 1:38:52 6:36 1681 Katie Provencher Edmonton F F4049 241/347 71/105
471 1:38:53 6:36 1708 Elaine Romanovsky Edmonton F F5059 242/347 24/49
472 1:38:54 6:36 1560 Joe Lennon Edmonton M M5059 230/267 62/73
473 1:38:57 6:36 1837 Shannon Williamson Edmonton M M4049 231/267 60/64
474 1:39:03 6:37 1446 Susan Graham Edmonton F F3039 243/347 62/89
475 1:39:15 6:37 1768 Valerie Stewart Edmonton F F5059 244/347 25/49
476 1:39:16 6:38 1630 Marie Nicholls Edmonton F F5059 245/347 26/49
477 1:39:17 6:38 1408 Mark Edwards Edmonton M M5059 232/267 63/73
478 1:39:30 6:38 1268 Christine Archibald Sherwood Park F F4049 246/347 72/105
479 1:39:31 6:39 1499 Mark Hutchinson Calgary M M5059 233/267 64/73
480 1:39:31 6:39 1674 Karen Pipe Calgary F F4049 247/347 73/105
481 1:39:31 6:39 1358 Joan Coyle Edmonton F F5059 248/347 27/49
482 1:39:45 6:39 1493 Kelly Hosler Edmonton F F3039 249/347 63/89
483 1:39:51 6:40 1263 Blair Ankrom EDMONTON M M5059 234/267 65/73
484 1:39:55 6:40 1803 Jessica Van Dyke Edmonton F F2029 250/347 79/94
485 1:39:57 6:40 1669 Hayley Phillips Edmonton F F2029 251/347 80/94
486 1:39:59 6:40 1370 Lisa Davidson Edmonton F F3039 252/347 64/89
487 1:39:59 6:40 1565 Rachelle Lohlun Edmonton F F3039 253/347 65/89
488 1:40:09 6:41 1890 Corey Chevraux Edmonton M M3039 235/267 56/68
489 1:40:29 6:42 1691 Connie Rank edmonton F F4049 254/347 74/105
490 1:40:45 6:43 1487 Jim Holod Edmonton M M4049 236/267 61/64
491 1:40:52 6:44 1794 Lisa Trenk Sherwood Park F F4049 255/347 75/105
492 1:40:53 6:44 1671 Georgette Pietrzykowski Edmonton F F5059 256/347 28/49
493 1:41:06 6:45 1477 Erin Hettle St. Albert F F3039 257/347 66/89
494 1:41:07 6:45 1327 Bruce Childs St. Albert M M60+ 237/267 17/22
495 1:41:25 6:46 1659 Lorrie Payne Edmonton F F3039 258/347 67/89
496 1:41:28 6:46 1850 Amy Wong Edmonton F F3039 259/347 68/89
497 1:41:36 6:47 1476 Rod Hergott edmonton M M5059 238/267 66/73
498 1:41:39 6:47 1262 Laurie Anhorn Edmonton F F5059 260/347 29/49
499 1:41:44 6:47 1291 Myrna Boily Edmonton F F4049 261/347 76/105
500 1:41:48 6:48 1302 Rhonda Breitkreuz Edmonton F F4049 262/347 77/105
501 1:41:51 6:48 1891 Klara Lorinczi-Mcmullen Edmonton F F3039 263/347 69/89
502 1:42:14 6:49 1586 Brandi Marsden Strathmore F F3039 264/347 70/89
503 1:42:17 6:50 1808 Peggy Vanhees Edmonton F F4049 265/347 78/105
504 1:42:30 6:50 1745 Roxy Shulha-Mckay Sherwood Park F F4049 266/347 79/105
505 1:42:30 6:50 1444 Wendy Gosse Sherwood Park F F3039 267/347 71/89
506 1:42:33 6:51 1260 Holly Ames Edmonton F F4049 268/347 80/105
507 1:42:37 6:51 1449 Audrey Groeneveld Edmonton F F5059 269/347 30/49
508 1:42:38 6:51 1740 Balsillie Shauna Edmonton F F3039 270/347 72/89
509 1:42:39 6:51 1488 Dominika Holowatinc Edmonton F F2029 271/347 81/94
510 1:42:46 6:52 1826 Kim Way Edmonton F F2029 272/347 82/94
511 1:43:28 6:54 1688 Melvin Rafuse edmonton M M3039 239/267 57/68
512 1:43:28 6:54 1416 Jo (josephin Fan Edmonton F F4049 273/347 81/105
513 1:43:28 6:54 1455 Mona Haimour Edmonton F F3039 274/347 73/89
514 1:43:29 6:54 1531 Kathy Kingsley Calgary F F3039 275/347 74/89
515 1:43:46 6:56 1440 Jazmin Ginther Edmonton F F2029 276/347 83/94
516 1:43:46 6:56 1439 Donald Ginther Edmonton M M3039 240/267 58/68
517 1:43:53 6:56 1719 Erin Ruta Spruce Grove F F2029 277/347 84/94
518 1:44:00 6:56 1321 Theresa Chamberlain Spruce Grove F F4049 278/347 82/105
519 1:44:03 6:57 1774 Adrienne Tangen Edmonton F F4049 279/347 83/105
520 1:44:42 6:59 1721 Barry Ryziuk St. Albert M M5059 241/267 67/73
521 1:44:42 6:59 1770 Nanci Stocks Spruce Grove F F4049 280/347 84/105
522 1:44:42 6:59 1722 Jane Ryziuk St. Albert F F5059 281/347 31/49
523 1:45:14 7:01 1377 Valerie Differenz Edmonton F F3039 282/347 75/89
524 1:45:15 7:01 1874 Adrian Walrath Edmonton F F2029 283/347 85/94
525 1:45:25 7:02 1730 Heather Schmidt Edmonton F F3039 284/347 76/89
526 1:45:25 7:02 1336 Wendy Clague Edmonton F F3039 285/347 77/89
527 1:45:25 7:02 1813 Dani Walker Edmonton F F3039 286/347 78/89
528 1:45:27 7:02 1739 Richard Sefcik Edmonton M M3039 242/267 59/68
529 1:45:36 7:03 1665 Dominic Peters Calgary M M3039 243/267 60/68
530 1:45:40 7:03 1284 Charmaine Belliveau Edmonton F F4049 287/347 85/105
531 1:45:42 7:03 1913 Mohr Alice EDMONTON F F5059 288/347 32/49
532 1:45:45 7:03 1572 Tracey Lubkey edmonton F F4049 289/347 86/105
533 1:45:46 7:04 1427 Nancy Fraser Edmonton F F4049 290/347 87/105
534 1:45:48 7:04 1636 Denise Nowicki Edmonton F F4049 291/347 88/105
535 1:45:48 7:04 1744 Joseph Short Edmonton M M3039 244/267 61/68
536 1:45:48 7:04 1267 Anastasia Arabia Edmonton F F3039 292/347 79/89
537 1:45:48 7:04 1639 Sarah Nowicki Edmonton F F0119 293/347 6/7
538 1:45:49 7:04 1892 Travis Jacox Edmonton M M0119 245/267 7/8
539 1:45:49 7:04 1464 Jessica Hansen Edmonton F F0119 294/347 7/7
540 1:45:49 7:04 1637 Joe Nowicki Edmonton M M0119 246/267 8/8
541 1:45:49 7:04 1814 Kiersten Walker Edmonton F F2029 295/347 86/94
542 1:45:54 7:04 1838 Cathy Willmott Edmonton F F4049 296/347 89/105
543 1:45:58 7:04 1594 Brian McCallum Calgary M M5059 247/267 68/73
544 1:45:58 7:04 1595 Mary Ann McCallum Calgary F F5059 297/347 33/49
545 1:46:09 7:05 1433 Cathy Gaida edmonton F F5059 298/347 34/49
546 1:46:09 7:05 1445 Keith Gouden Edmonton M M5059 248/267 69/73
547 1:46:15 7:05 1354 Lorraine Cormier cardiff echoes F F5059 299/347 35/49
548 1:46:17 7:06 1815 Linda Walker Edmonton F F5059 300/347 36/49
549 1:46:21 7:06 1543 Michael Kurjata Edmonton M M4049 249/267 62/64
550 1:46:24 7:06 1272 Allyson Bachinsky Edmonton F F2029 301/347 87/94
551 1:46:28 7:06 1724 Celeste Sadoway Morinville F F4049 302/347 90/105
552 1:46:34 7:07 1626 Robert Nedved Edmonton M M5059 250/267 70/73
553 1:46:39 7:07 1849 Connie Wolff Calahoo F F3039 303/347 80/89
554 1:47:10 7:09 1700 Joel Rivero Edmonton M M3039 251/267 62/68
555 1:47:33 7:11 1349 Gail Collier S Albert F F4049 304/347 91/105
556 1:47:35 7:11 1525 Aisling Keats Edmonton F F3039 305/347 81/89
557 1:47:55 7:12 1478 Barb Hewitt Edmonton F F4049 306/347 92/105
558 1:48:43 7:15 1415 Paul Fahey Edmonton M M3039 252/267 63/68
559 1:49:04 7:17 1621 Ian More Toronto M M4049 253/267 63/64
560 1:49:05 7:17 1643 Bill Osadchuk Edmonton M M60+ 254/267 18/22
561 1:49:59 7:20 1538 Ron Kreski St. Albert M M5059 255/267 71/73
562 1:50:03 7:21 1351 Carolyn Copithorne Edmonton F F2029 307/347 88/94
563 1:50:11 7:21 1325 Lisa Cheralley Edmonton F F3039 308/347 82/89
564 1:50:39 7:23 1697 May Reimer Fort Saskatchewan F F5059 309/347 37/49
565 1:51:02 7:25 1357 Katy Cox Edmonton F F4049 310/347 93/105
566 1:51:11 7:25 1618 Pamela Monsen Edmonton F F3039 311/347 83/89
567 1:51:12 7:25 1438 Rod Giacchetta Edmonton M M3039 256/267 64/68
568 1:51:16 7:26 1672 Praveen Pillay Edmonton M M3039 257/267 65/68
569 1:51:20 7:26 1844 Tammy Windrum Edmonton F F3039 312/347 84/89
570 1:51:23 7:26 1390 Terence Dunn edmonton M M60+ 258/267 19/22
571 1:51:25 7:26 1421 Averil Finlay Edmonton F F4049 313/347 94/105
572 1:51:25 7:26 1699 Tomina Ritco Edmonton F F3039 314/347 85/89
573 1:51:25 7:26 1549 Danielle Larocque Edmonton F F3039 315/347 86/89
574 1:51:29 7:26 1331 Kim Chouinard Edmonton F F4049 316/347 95/105
575 1:51:29 7:26 1508 Halyna Jereniuk Edmonton F F5059 317/347 38/49
576 1:51:42 7:27 1589 Breanne Martiniuk Edmonton F F2029 318/347 89/94
577 1:51:42 7:27 1582 Danna MacKenzie Beaumont F F3039 319/347 87/89
578 1:51:54 7:28 1852 Bob Woodford St. Albert M M60+ 259/267 20/22
579 1:52:43 7:31 1395 Deborah Dyer Edmonton F F5059 320/347 39/49
580 1:52:50 7:32 1579 Joanne MacDonell Tofield F F4049 321/347 96/105
581 1:53:33 7:35 1479 Brenda Hewko Wetaskiwin F F4049 322/347 97/105
582 1:53:36 7:35 1754 Cheryl Smit Sherwood Park F F4049 323/347 98/105
583 1:54:55 7:40 1480 Dave Hewko Wetaskiwin M M5059 260/267 72/73
584 1:54:57 7:40 1401 Carmelina D'Souza Calgary F F3039 324/347 88/89
585 1:55:07 7:41 1886 Kath Oltsher Edmonton F F4049 325/347 99/105
586 1:55:09 7:41 1624 Nadia Munarolo-Kurjata Edmonton F F4049 326/347 100/105
587 1:55:10 7:41 1473 Valerie Heidecker Edmonton F F5059 327/347 40/49
588 1:55:16 7:42 1701 Cheryl Robb Edmonton F F4049 328/347 101/105
589 1:55:22 7:42 1784 Les Thompson Edmonton M M4049 261/267 64/64
590 1:55:24 7:42 1771 Lyn Strickland Edmonton F F5059 329/347 41/49
591 1:55:37 7:43 1299 Heinz Brademann Sherwood Park M M60+ 262/267 21/22
592 1:55:42 7:43 1702 Jim Robb Edmonton M M60+ 263/267 22/22
593 1:55:44 7:43 1341 Connie Clifford Edmonton F F5059 330/347 42/49
594 1:56:15 7:45 1811 Amanda Waldner Sherwood Park F F2029 331/347 90/94
595 1:56:16 7:46 1907 Marion Rodgers EDMONTON F F4049 332/347 102/105
596 1:56:16 7:46 1529 Sholina Kherani Sherwood Park F F4049 333/347 103/105
597 1:57:28 7:50 1790 Janice Toews calgary F F5059 334/347 43/49
598 1:57:30 7:50 1751 Kenneth Sloman Edmonton M M5059 264/267 73/73
599 1:57:37 7:51 1897 Maureen Towns SHERWOOD pARK F F5059 335/347 44/49
600 1:57:48 7:52 1807 Chris Van Tighem Edmonton M M3039 265/267 66/68
601 1:57:48 7:52 1905 Joel Torkelson EDMONTON M M3039 266/267 67/68
602 1:58:03 7:53 1338 Shirley Clarke Edmonton F F4049 336/347 104/105
603 2:00:00 8:00 1779 Laura Tetrault Edmonton F F5059 337/347 45/49
604 2:00:36 8:03 1895 Katherine Martin SHERWOOD PARK F F2029 338/347 91/94
605 2:00:50 8:04 1791 Sylvia Toews Edmonton F F5059 339/347 46/49
606 2:01:33 8:07 1382 Mary Doyle edmonton F F4049 340/347 105/105
607 2:03:11 8:13 1465 Kim Harder Edmonton F F2029 341/347 92/94
608 2:05:49 8:24 1528 Linda Kempert Edmonton F F5059 342/347 47/49
609 2:10:42 8:43 1829 Barbara Weir Edmonton F F5059 343/347 48/49
610 2:11:45 8:47 1855 Felicity Youngward Edmonton F F2029 344/347 93/94
611 2:13:47 8:56 1324 Germaine Chau Edmonton F F5059 345/347 49/49
612 2:15:24 9:02 1447 Susan Grant Edmonton F F3039 346/347 89/89
613 2:21:30 9:26 1417 Nicole Ferguson Edmonton F F2029 347/347 94/94
614 2:31:04 10:05 1540 Steve Kress Edmonton M M3039 267/267 68/68

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.