Runnning Room

SudburyROCKS!!! 2009
CIS SudburyROCKS!!! Marathon

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First Name Last Name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 3:00:26 4:17 3:00:24 1238 Ken Stubbings Cobourg M MM40-49 1/39 1/9
2 3:04:05 4:22 3:03:53 1237 Matt Strickland Sudbury M MM20-29 2/39 1/6
3 3:06:16 4:25 3:06:03 1227 Adam Lalonde North Bay M MM20-29 3/39 2/6
4 3:06:18 4:25 3:06:14 1226 Michael Horlick Sudbury M MM20-29 4/39 3/6
5 3:16:42 4:40 3:16:29 1215 Andrea Ellis-Nsiah North Bay M MF20-29 5/39 1/3
6 3:28:55 4:58 3:28:51 1223 Dawn Hamel RR4 Coldwater M MF50-59 6/39 1/3
7 3:30:34 4:60 3:30:30 1213 john corrigan Pickering M MM40-49 7/39 2/9
8 3:34:01 5:05 3:33:58 1235 Yves Roberge Etobicoke M MM40-49 8/39 3/9
9 3:35:51 5:07 3:35:48 1247 nancy chong midhurst M MF40-49 9/39 1/8
10 3:39:59 5:13 3:39:51 1242 Christine Gardner Aurora M MF50-59 10/39 2/3
11 3:45:34 5:21 3:45:29 1214 Mike Crepeau North Bay M MM40-49 11/39 4/9
12 3:48:40 5:26 3:48:40 1216 Paul Evans Toronto M MM40-49 12/39 5/9
13 3:49:57 5:27 3:49:46 1211 Andre Comeau Lively M MM30-39 13/39 1/7
14 3:53:48 5:33 3:53:41 1203 Betty Annala RR#5 Thunder M MF40-49 14/39 2/8
15 3:54:12 5:33 3:54:09 1233 Simon Nickson Sudbury M MM40-49 15/39 6/9
16 3:54:37 5:34 3:54:30 1201 Drew Anderson Sudbury M MM20-29 16/39 4/6
17 3:55:05 5:35 3:54:57 1205 Penny Bois Espanola M MF40-49 17/39 3/8
18 3:55:30 5:35 3:55:27 1206 Vanessa Bowker Timmins M MF20-29 18/39 2/3
19 3:55:58 5:36 3:55:42 1220 David Galluzzo Barrie M MM30-39 19/39 2/7
20 4:00:55 5:43 4:00:44 1239 William Tai Sudbury M MM30-39 20/39 3/7
21 4:03:03 5:46 4:02:44 1207 Andrew Breckon Sudbury M MM30-39 21/39 4/7
22 4:05:33 5:50 4:05:19 1209 donna burton north bay M MF50-59 22/39 3/3
23 4:09:18 5:55 4:09:04 1219 Josee Gagnon Sudbury M MF40-49 23/39 4/8
24 4:09:19 5:55 4:09:05 1240 Drew Thompson Sudbury M MM30-39 24/39 5/7
25 4:19:36 6:10 4:19:29 1218 Rosaire Gagn? Montr?al M MM60+ 25/39 1/2
26 4:24:09 6:16 4:23:56 1217 Joey-Lynn France Oshawa M MF40-49 26/39 5/8
27 4:25:23 6:18 4:24:52 1232 James McNaughton Garson M MM30-39 27/39 6/7
28 4:33:21 6:29 4:32:48 1243 MARK-RAYMOND ESHKA MANITOULIN M MM40-49 28/39 7/9
29 4:37:13 6:35 4:37:11 1204 Theresa Bartlett Barrie M MF30-39 29/39 1/1
30 4:44:46 6:45 4:44:43 1234 Frank Philippe Val Caron M MM40-49 30/39 8/9
31 4:46:02 6:47 4:45:56 1221 Michelle Gatien Sudbury M MF20-29 31/39 3/3
32 4:46:02 6:47 4:45:57 1231 Hugh Logan Barrie M MM40-49 32/39 9/9
33 4:46:38 6:48 4:46:35 1246 Rolly Portelance Chelmsford M MM60+ 33/39 2/2
34 4:59:21 7:06 4:58:55 1245 SuZanne Dionne Burlington M MF40-49 34/39 6/8
35 5:06:49 7:17 5:06:25 1236 Jora Solstice Sault Ste. Ma M MF40-49 35/39 7/8
36 5:10:56 7:23 5:10:48 1222 beverly gribbons london M MF40-49 36/39 8/8
37 1229 Danny Larose Geraldton M MM20-29 37/39 5/6
38 1244 Jason Gangon Sudbury M MM20-29 38/39 6/6
39 1228 David Lam Sudbury M MM30-39 39/39 7/7

Results by: Chip Time Results
www.chiptimeresults.com

Main Areas