Runnning Room

SudburyROCKS!!! 2009
Continental Insulation SUN RUN 10K

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First Name Last Name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 38:41 3:53 38:40 4154 Neil Phipps Lively M LM30-39 1/88 1/26
2 41:05 4:07 41:04 4052 Steve Fessenden Sudbury M LM40-49 2/88 1/17
3 42:01 4:13 41:55 4239 john girard elliot lake M LM20-29 3/88 1/20
4 42:13 4:14 42:11 4172 Bryan Salt Sudbury M LM40-49 4/88 2/17
5 42:25 4:15 42:24 4145 Marc Nellis Sudbury M LM40-49 5/88 3/17
6 42:39 4:16 42:37 4070 brooke gougeon sudbury F LF40-49 1/150 1/33
7 42:52 4:18 42:47 4187 Stephen Smith Sudbury M LM30-39 6/88 2/26
8 43:56 4:24 43:51 4240 stephane houle sudbury M LM1-19 7/88 1/4
9 44:06 4:25 44:04 4238 John Soini Lively M LM30-39 8/88 3/26
10 44:26 4:27 39:13 4237 ROSE-MAY DEMORE SUDBURY F LF50-59 2/150 1/20
11 44:39 4:28 44:38 4226 REID MORRISON SUDBURY M LM20-29 9/88 2/20
12 45:36 4:34 45:34 4218 MATHILDE DEMORY SUDBURY F LF20-29 3/150 1/41
13 45:47 4:35 45:14 4251 Michael Commito Sudbury M LM20-29 10/88 3/20
14 45:53 4:36 45:22 4206 Tim Verlaan Garson M LM30-39 11/88 4/26
15 45:56 4:36 45:49 4247 dave richardson val caron M LM30-39 12/88 5/26
16 46:00 4:36 45:31 4139 Lindsay Moreau-Verlaan Garson F LF30-39 4/150 1/47
17 47:00 4:42 46:58 4040 Ania Derecka Sudbury F LF30-39 5/150 2/47
18 47:03 4:43 47:00 4089 Ashley Irwin Sundridge F LF20-29 6/150 2/41
19 47:11 4:44 46:52 4181 Jim Shea Sudbury M LM50-59 13/88 1/16
20 47:12 4:44 47:09 4216 Celeste Woods Sudbury F LF20-29 7/150 3/41
21 47:30 4:45 46:57 4098 Mark Kuhlberg Sudbury M LM40-49 14/88 4/17
22 47:33 4:46 47:29 4220 MIKAEL MAKI SUDBURY M LM30-39 15/88 6/26
23 47:44 4:47 47:39 4147 Ian Paquette Sudbury M LM20-29 16/88 4/20
24 47:49 4:47 47:46 4261 julie gagnon timmins F LF20-29 8/150 4/41
25 48:13 4:50 48:02 4088 Rick Hysen sudbury M LM20-29 17/88 5/20
26 48:14 4:50 47:46 4254 Mark Devitt Sudbury M LM30-39 18/88 7/26
27 48:27 4:51 48:22 4050 Michael Emond Sudbury M LM30-39 19/88 8/26
28 48:30 4:51 48:19 4022 Robyn Cameletti SUDBURY F LF20-29 9/150 5/41
29 48:34 4:52 48:16 4064 Paul Gauvreau Toronto M LM40-49 20/88 5/17
30 48:45 4:53 48:39 4150 Claire Parkinson Sudbury F LF30-39 10/150 3/47
31 49:06 4:55 48:43 4157 Bruce Pollard Lively M LM50-59 21/88 2/16
32 49:26 4:57 49:19 4171 Rejean Roy Sudbury M LM50-59 22/88 3/16
33 49:26 4:57 49:23 4077 Campbell Hannah Sundridge F LF1-19 11/150 1/4
34 49:27 4:57 49:03 4215 Chad Wilkinson Sudbury M LM40-49 23/88 6/17
35 49:27 4:57 49:20 4099 Jason Ladouceur Garson M LM20-29 24/88 6/20
36 49:31 4:58 49:31 2708 Sarah Desjardins Lively F LF30-39 12/150 4/47
37 49:34 4:58 49:30 4185 Chris Slobodian Sudbury M LM20-29 25/88 7/20
38 49:35 4:58 49:32 4071 Ratvinder Grewal Sudbury M LM30-39 26/88 9/26
39 49:42 4:59 49:27 4248 kevin despot sudbury M LM30-39 27/88 10/26
40 49:49 4:59 49:40 4253 Emily Conrad sudbury F LF20-29 13/150 6/41
41 50:00 5:00 49:40 4042 Patrick Desmarais Hanmer M LM1-19 28/88 2/4
42 50:00 5:00 49:40 4236 ROD GROULX SUDBURY M LM40-49 29/88 7/17
43 50:14 5:02 50:06 4173 Julie Samson Timmins F LF30-39 14/150 5/47
44 50:32 5:04 50:10 4013 Richelle Bisaillon Hanmer F LF30-39 15/150 6/47
45 50:58 5:06 50:50 4176 Jordan Scarlett Sudbury M LM20-29 30/88 8/20
46 51:13 5:08 51:10 4186 Doug Smith Toronto M LM50-59 31/88 4/16
47 51:15 5:08 51:11 4203 Trina Tessaro Kolar Sudbury F LF30-39 16/150 7/47
48 51:29 5:09 51:28 4217 DANIELLE KUHN GARSON F LF40-49 17/150 2/33
49 51:33 5:10 51:30 4175 Stephanie Sbrocchi Sudbury F LF30-39 18/150 8/47
50 51:34 5:10 51:07 4242 SCOTT JEFFREY SUDBURY M LM40-49 32/88 8/17
51 51:38 5:10 51:28 4163 Kari Punkkinen Sudbury M LM40-49 33/88 9/17
52 52:09 5:13 51:47 4161 Tanya Proteau north cobalt F LF30-39 19/150 9/47
53 52:12 5:14 52:02 4146 Lawrie Oliphant Sudbury M LM50-59 34/88 5/16
54 52:32 5:16 51:54 4188 Alexandria Smuland Val Caron F LF1-19 20/150 2/4
55 52:38 5:16 52:11 4044 James Dorland Sudbury M LM20-29 35/88 9/20
56 52:44 5:17 52:24 4250 DAVID STEFANYSHYN SUDBURY M LM40-49 36/88 10/17
57 52:44 5:17 52:29 4258 Chris Bourlier Espanola M LM30-39 37/88 11/26
58 52:44 5:17 52:25 4260 Monique Gallant Sudbury F LF40-49 21/150 3/33
59 52:51 5:18 52:38 4107 danny lepage whitefish M LM1-19 38/88 3/4
60 52:52 5:18 52:41 4108 rob lepage whitefish M LM50-59 39/88 6/16
61 53:02 5:19 52:26 4201 NORM TAILLON Sudbury M LM30-39 40/88 12/26
62 53:11 5:20 53:04 4135 Isabelle Michel Sudbury F LF40-49 22/150 4/33
63 53:11 5:20 53:05 4129 Kelly McCauley Sudbury F LF30-39 23/150 10/47
64 53:14 5:20 53:07 4031 Jasmine Coulombe Sudbury F LF20-29 24/150 7/41
65 54:00 5:24 53:49 4219 RYAN MARSAW SUDBURY M LM30-39 41/88 13/26
66 54:02 5:25 53:49 4120 Jacques Mantha Val Therese M LM40-49 42/88 11/17
67 54:07 5:25 53:47 4122 Alan Marcon Sudbury M LM50-59 43/88 7/16
68 54:42 5:29 54:39 4243 Robert Whiting toronto M LM30-39 44/88 14/26
69 54:42 5:29 54:39 4202 Joel Tarvudd sudbury M LM30-39 45/88 15/26
70 55:00 5:30 54:33 4019 Christine Brunette Sudbury F LF30-39 25/150 11/47
71 55:31 5:34 55:25 4058 Catherine Frantz Lively F LF30-39 26/150 12/47
72 55:46 5:35 55:37 4144 Martha Musicco Sudbury F LF30-39 27/150 13/47
73 55:50 5:35 55:15 4085 Karen Hourtovenko Sudbury F LF40-49 28/150 5/33
74 56:12 5:38 55:33 4189 Greg Smuland Val Caron M LM30-39 46/88 16/26
75 56:28 5:39 56:22 4068 Skye Gordon Lively F LF40-49 29/150 6/33
76 56:34 5:40 56:05 4030 Michael Corelli Sudbury M LM40-49 47/88 12/17
77 56:35 5:40 56:24 4194 Stephanie Spencer Garson F LF20-29 30/150 8/41
78 56:39 5:40 56:35 4096 Linda Kirkey North Bay F LF50-59 31/150 2/20
79 57:06 5:43 56:53 4084 Natalie Hortness Sudbury F LF20-29 32/150 9/41
80 57:06 5:43 56:53 4095 Lee Kennedy Sudbury M LM20-29 48/88 10/20
81 57:25 5:45 57:03 4241 kelly moyle sudbury F LF40-49 33/150 7/33
82 57:25 5:45 57:17 4009 Jonathan Beninger sudbury M LM20-29 49/88 11/20
83 57:28 5:45 57:25 4130 Linda McCosham Sudbury F LF50-59 34/150 3/20
84 57:34 5:46 57:23 4190 Philip Smyth Naughton M LM50-59 50/88 8/16
85 57:34 5:46 57:30 4235 CARRIE PEGUIN SUDBURYO F LF40-49 35/150 8/33
86 57:43 5:47 57:16 4020 Dawn Bujold Sudbury F LF30-39 36/150 14/47
87 57:44 5:47 57:27 4193 Stacey Spadafore Lively F LF20-29 37/150 10/41
88 57:47 5:47 57:26 4200 Jim Syncox Sudbury M LM40-49 51/88 13/17
89 58:00 5:48 57:40 4037 Roger Delaire sudbuy M LM50-59 52/88 9/16
90 58:15 5:50 57:57 4211 Shelley Watson Naughton F LF30-39 38/150 15/47
91 58:36 5:52 58:18 4134 Ralph Meyer Sudbury M LM40-49 53/88 14/17
92 58:46 5:53 58:30 4097 Lindsay Kolari Whitefish F LF20-29 39/150 11/41
93 58:48 5:53 58:34 4114 leah lovesey lepage whitefish F LF40-49 40/150 9/33
94 58:54 5:54 58:47 4182 Jess Sheppard Sudbury F LF30-39 41/150 16/47
95 58:56 5:54 58:32 4065 Cristy Gavan Sudbury F LF30-39 42/150 17/47
96 58:56 5:54 58:40 4208 Krista Warkus Lively F LF20-29 43/150 12/41
97 58:57 5:54 58:40 4234 JILL HEINS SUDBURY F LF20-29 44/150 13/41
98 59:00 5:54 58:29 4123 Drew Marr Sudbury M LM20-29 54/88 12/20
99 59:01 5:55 58:53 4169 Stefanie Rocheleau Capreol F LF20-29 45/150 14/41
100 59:01 5:55 58:53 4227 LILLA ROY SUDBURY F LF20-29 46/150 15/41
101 59:17 5:56 59:13 4140 Louis Moustgaard Sudbury M LM60+ 55/88 1/5
102 59:30 5:57 59:21 4259 Andrea Demarco Sudbury F LF20-29 47/150 16/41
103 59:36 5:58 59:33 4023 Don Campbell Sundridge M LM50-59 56/88 10/16
104 59:56 5:60 59:46 4005 Dave Barrett Sudbury M LM30-39 57/88 17/26
105 59:59 5:60 59:40 4210 christin watson garson F LF30-39 48/150 18/47
106 1:00:11 6:02 1:00:04 4137 Kathryn Milner Sudbury F LF30-39 49/150 19/47
107 1:00:20 6:02 59:45 4207 Christine Volpini Sudbury F LF30-39 50/150 20/47
108 1:00:20 6:02 1:00:09 4004 Bobbi-Jo Barrett Garson F LF30-39 51/150 21/47
109 1:00:21 6:03 59:46 4142 Bernice Muldoon Sudbury F LF40-49 52/150 10/33
110 1:00:31 6:04 1:00:17 4015 Kevin Blake Sudbury M LM30-39 58/88 18/26
111 1:00:43 6:05 1:00:21 4223 KANDIS STOUGHTON SUDBURY F LF50-59 53/150 4/20
112 1:00:49 6:05 1:00:39 4067 Melanie Gill Barrie F LF20-29 54/150 17/41
113 1:00:55 6:06 1:00:49 4183 Karen Sheppard Sudbury F LF50-59 55/150 5/20
114 1:00:57 6:06 1:00:39 4021 Eric Caetano Sudbury M LM30-39 59/88 19/26
115 1:00:57 6:06 1:00:39 4149 Jenny Parisotto Sudbury F LF30-39 56/150 22/47
116 1:01:09 6:07 1:00:59 4002 Chantell Arsenault Sudbury F LF20-29 57/150 18/41
117 1:01:14 6:08 1:00:48 4075 Sandra Guerin Sudbury F LF20-29 58/150 19/41
118 1:01:34 6:10 1:01:22 4231 DAVID CHISHOLM SUDBURY M LM50-59 60/88 11/16
119 1:01:36 6:10 1:01:30 4155 Matthew Piche Sudbury M LM20-29 61/88 13/20
120 1:01:36 6:10 1:01:31 4051 Julianne Falconi Sudbury F LF20-29 59/150 20/41
121 1:02:08 6:13 1:01:52 4053 Isabelle Fleury Sudbury F LF30-39 60/150 23/47
122 1:02:18 6:14 1:02:00 4109 Terri-Lynn Lepage Sudbury F LF20-29 61/150 21/41
123 1:02:18 6:14 1:02:00 4043 Joel Dickinson Sudbury F LF30-39 62/150 24/47
124 1:02:21 6:15 1:02:01 4017 Denis Bois Espanola M LM40-49 62/88 15/17
125 1:02:30 6:15 1:02:18 4003 Vicki Baronette Sudbury F LF30-39 63/150 25/47
126 1:02:47 6:17 1:02:39 4047 Heather Duguay Hanmer F LF30-39 64/150 26/47
127 1:02:50 6:17 1:02:47 4048 Lawrence Duguay Hanmer M LM30-39 63/88 20/26
128 1:03:07 6:19 1:02:51 4091 Andrea Jenney Sudbury F LF30-39 65/150 27/47
129 1:03:11 6:20 1:02:57 4179 Gillian Scott Skead F LF20-29 66/150 22/41
130 1:03:14 6:20 1:02:53 4136 Stacy Michie Sudbury F LF30-39 67/150 28/47
131 1:03:14 6:20 1:02:44 4246 mike nawalaniec sudbury M LM40-49 64/88 16/17
132 1:03:15 6:20 1:03:12 4063 Louise Gauthier Sudbury F LF60+ 68/150 1/5
133 1:03:22 6:21 1:03:12 4233 SAMANTHA SMITH SUDBURY F LF20-29 69/150 23/41
134 1:03:34 6:22 1:03:15 4192 mauro sorcinelli sudbury M LM60+ 65/88 2/5
135 1:03:34 6:22 1:03:15 4232 VICTORIA PREZ SUDBURY F LF20-29 70/150 24/41
136 1:04:19 6:26 1:03:55 4151 Vic Pereira Sudbury M LM30-39 66/88 21/26
137 1:04:26 6:27 1:04:21 4056 Lindsey Forest Sudbury F LF20-29 71/150 25/41
138 1:04:27 6:27 1:04:16 4213 JACKIE WHITE MANITOWANING F LF40-49 72/150 11/33
139 1:04:29 6:27 1:03:51 4032 Alandria Czerkas Val Caron F LF1-19 73/150 3/4
140 1:04:48 6:29 1:04:31 4112 Melissa Longhi Val Therese F LF20-29 74/150 26/41
141 1:04:48 6:29 1:04:29 4111 Joey Longhi Val Therese M LM1-19 67/88 4/4
142 1:04:50 6:29 1:04:37 4046 Erin Duguay Val Caron F LF40-49 75/150 12/33
143 1:04:51 6:30 1:04:41 4167 Jasmine Richer Hanmer F LF30-39 76/150 29/47
144 1:04:54 6:30 1:04:44 4082 chris hodgson pointe au baril M LM20-29 68/88 14/20
145 1:04:59 6:30 1:04:50 4174 Kyle Saunders Sudbury M LM20-29 69/88 15/20
146 1:04:59 6:30 1:04:50 4026 Megan Chapman Sudbury F LF20-29 77/150 27/41
147 1:05:07 6:31 1:04:48 4078 Trevor Harris Sudbury M LM30-39 70/88 22/26
148 1:05:30 6:33 1:05:08 4076 Kelly Haggart Sudbury F LF40-49 78/150 13/33
149 1:05:40 6:34 1:05:20 4166 Mark Richards Sudbury M LM30-39 71/88 23/26
150 1:05:41 6:35 1:05:28 4164 Lynne Ranger Val Caron M LM30-39 72/88 24/26
151 1:05:42 6:35 1:05:27 4177 Andrea Scott Sudbury F LF20-29 79/150 28/41
152 1:05:45 6:35 1:05:31 4221 Jennifer Pawlowski GARSON F LF30-39 80/150 30/47
153 1:06:00 6:36 1:05:57 4191 leena somppi Lively F LF30-39 81/150 31/47
154 1:06:32 6:40 1:05:11 4159 Dave Pope Whitefish Falls M LM60+ 73/88 3/5
155 1:06:39 6:40 1:06:24 4198 Lynn Stubbings Cobourg F LF40-49 82/150 14/33
156 1:06:50 6:41 1:06:43 4197 Katherine Stuart Sudbury F LF20-29 83/150 29/41
157 1:07:18 6:44 1:07:12 4094 Joanne Kalmo Hanmer F LF40-49 84/150 15/33
158 1:07:27 6:45 1:07:15 4024 Shelley Carpenter Sudbury F LF30-39 85/150 32/47
159 1:07:29 6:45 1:07:15 4178 Gail Scott Sudbury F LF50-59 86/150 6/20
160 1:07:29 6:45 1:07:16 4180 Heather Scott Mannella Sudbury F LF20-29 87/150 30/41
161 1:07:41 6:47 1:07:25 4230 JULIE NOEL DE TILLY SUDBURY F LF40-49 88/150 16/33
162 1:07:42 6:47 1:07:30 4128 Sandra McAndrew Sudbury F LF50-59 89/150 7/20
163 1:08:46 6:53 1:08:36 4168 Sabrina Rocca Sudbury F LF30-39 90/150 33/47
164 1:10:01 7:01 1:09:35 4092 Christianna Jones Manitowaning F LF40-49 91/150 17/33
165 1:10:21 7:03 1:10:06 4256 courtney defosse sudbury F LF20-29 92/150 31/41
166 1:10:51 7:06 1:10:42 4001 Holly Amelotte Echo Bay F LF50-59 93/150 8/20
167 1:11:00 7:06 1:10:57 4081 Monique Hints Val Caron F LF40-49 94/150 18/33
168 1:11:04 7:07 1:10:43 4060 Laura Fryia SSM F LF40-49 95/150 19/33
169 1:11:10 7:07 1:10:44 4249 Jennifer peloso lively F LF30-39 96/150 34/47
170 1:11:10 7:07 1:10:45 4124 Dana Masotti Sudbury F LF20-29 97/150 32/41
171 1:11:23 7:09 1:11:20 4257 Deborah Heins Naughton F LF50-59 98/150 9/20
172 1:11:24 7:09 1:11:00 4184 Katherine Skrien Lane F LF20-29 99/150 33/41
173 1:11:28 7:09 1:11:19 4016 Helen Bobiwash Sudbury F LF40-49 100/150 20/33
174 1:12:06 7:13 1:11:51 4255 lisanne bergh sudbury F LF20-29 101/150 34/41
175 1:12:10 7:13 1:11:56 4141 Maureen Moustgaard Sudbury F LF60+ 102/150 2/5
176 1:13:14 7:20 1:12:49 4029 Rachel Clark Markham F LF20-29 103/150 35/41
177 1:13:23 7:21 1:13:10 4121 Lynda Mantha Val Therese F LF40-49 104/150 21/33
178 1:13:38 7:22 1:13:34 4162 Joanne Proulx SUDBURY F LF50-59 105/150 10/20
179 1:13:40 7:22 1:13:06 4066 Abby Gilbert Petawawa F LF20-29 106/150 36/41
180 1:13:41 7:23 1:13:07 4115 Cheryl-Lynn Luffman Pembroke F LF20-29 107/150 37/41
181 1:13:54 7:24 1:13:37 4110 Lisa Levecque Sudbury F LF30-39 108/150 35/47
182 1:14:18 7:26 1:13:56 4205 Valerie Tiplady Lively F LF40-49 109/150 22/33
183 1:15:58 7:36 1:15:48 4008 april beauchamp sudbury, hanmer F LF20-29 110/150 38/41
184 1:16:19 7:38 1:16:13 4007 Terrie Beasley Hanmer F LF30-39 111/150 36/47
185 1:16:39 7:40 1:16:07 4105 Elise Leblanc Sudbury F LF40-49 112/150 23/33
186 1:16:45 7:41 1:16:28 4041 Jess Deresti Sudbury F LF30-39 113/150 37/47
187 1:17:31 7:46 1:17:12 4061 Irene Gagnon Sudbury F LF50-59 114/150 11/20
188 1:18:09 7:49 1:17:40 4153 Monica Phillips Angus F LF30-39 115/150 38/47
189 1:18:44 7:53 1:18:20 4209 Adam Waszczylo Skead M LM20-29 74/88 16/20
190 1:18:44 7:53 1:18:21 4090 Craig Jacobs Lively M LM20-29 75/88 17/20
191 1:18:50 7:53 1:18:33 4148 Monique Paradis Sudbury F LF30-39 116/150 39/47
192 1:18:50 7:53 1:18:33 4045 Shannon Dugauy Chelmsford F LF30-39 117/150 40/47
193 1:20:00 8:00 1:19:48 4027 Roger Chevrier Hanmer M LM50-59 76/88 12/16
194 1:20:00 8:00 1:19:47 4036 denis decosse sudbury M LM50-59 77/88 13/16
195 1:21:02 8:07 1:20:57 4006 Karol Beasley Sudbury F LF50-59 118/150 12/20
196 1:21:16 8:08 1:20:47 4125 Ian Massi Sudbury M LM20-29 78/88 18/20
197 1:21:23 8:09 1:20:55 4072 Kipp Grose Sudbury M LM30-39 79/88 25/26
198 1:21:23 8:09 1:20:54 4116 Dawn MacDonald Sudbury F LF30-39 119/150 41/47
199 1:22:05 8:13 1:21:50 4143 Lucette Mundy Val Caron F LF30-39 120/150 42/47
200 1:25:35 8:34 1:25:09 4059 Brittany Fryia SSM F LF1-19 121/150 4/4
201 1:26:35 8:40 1:26:25 4131 Pamela McDermott Huntsville F LF60+ 122/150 3/5
202 1:26:36 8:40 1:26:26 4025 Mark Chapman Huntsville M LM60+ 80/88 4/5
203 1:28:19 8:50 1:27:54 4165 Rob Retty Sudbury M LM20-29 81/88 19/20
204 1:28:19 8:50 1:27:54 4102 Serge Lalande Sudbury M LM30-39 82/88 26/26
205 1:29:30 8:57 1:29:02 4100 Donna Lafontaine CONISTON F LF40-49 123/150 24/33
206 1:29:31 8:58 1:29:02 4035 Debra Dawe Sudbury F LF50-59 124/150 13/20
207 1:32:34 9:16 1:31:57 4222 Lindsay Hall SUDBURY F LF40-49 125/150 25/33
208 1:32:50 9:17 1:32:25 4262 Debbie Pauli Sault St. Mari F LF40-49 126/150 26/33
209 1:33:01 9:19 1:32:40 4057 Phil Forget Val Therese M LM40-49 83/88 17/17
210 1:33:17 9:20 1:33:03 4104 Aurele Larose Hanmer M LM50-59 84/88 14/16
211 1:33:28 9:21 1:33:23 4010 Paulette Bertrand Garson F LF50-59 127/150 14/20
212 1:33:29 9:21 1:33:22 4011 Robert Bertrand Garson M LM50-59 85/88 15/16
213 1:40:34 10:04 1:40:17 4103 Karole Lariviere Hanmer F LF40-49 128/150 27/33
214 1:40:34 10:04 1:40:18 4199 Moira Swiatek Val Caron F LF40-49 129/150 28/33
215 1:41:24 10:09 1:41:19 4083 Joy Horner Lively F LF50-59 130/150 15/20
216 1:41:24 10:09 1:41:20 4093 Bonnie Junkala Val Caron F LF50-59 131/150 16/20
217 1:42:09 10:13 1:42:05 4119 Vivian Maloney Lively F LF50-59 132/150 17/20
218 1:42:51 10:18 1:42:21 4087 Carolyn Hunt Sudbury F LF50-59 133/150 18/20
219 1:42:51 10:18 1:42:31 4214 Manon Whitman Worthington F LF40-49 134/150 29/33
220 1:42:52 10:18 1:42:21 4086 Brian Hunt Sudbury M LM50-59 86/88 16/16
221 1:42:54 10:18 1:40:34 4038 Cindy Del-Pivo Val Therese F LF30-39 135/150 43/47
222 1:45:34 10:34 1:45:09 4228 CAROLYN LANGDON SUDBURY F LF60+ 136/150 4/5
223 1:45:35 10:34 1:45:10 4229 GISELE MCVITTIE SUDBURY F LF40-49 137/150 30/33
224 1:45:49 10:35 1:45:49 4074 Dianne Guerard Val Caron F LF50-59 138/150 19/20
225 1:45:59 10:36 1:45:27 4252 Luciana Buchy SUDBURY F LF50-59 139/150 20/20
226 1:46:10 10:37 1:45:38 4054 LOUISE FONTAINE AZILDA F LF40-49 140/150 31/33
227 1:46:14 10:38 1:45:48 4113 Cindy Sue Loranger Azilda F LF30-39 141/150 44/47
228 1:46:14 10:38 1:45:47 4152 Sabrina Perry Sudbury F LF30-39 142/150 45/47
229 1:46:21 10:39 1:45:49 4069 Kathy Gosselin Coniston F LF40-49 143/150 32/33
230 1:46:21 10:39 1:45:49 4138 Lise Montpellier Val Caron F LF40-49 144/150 33/33
231 1:47:07 10:43 1:46:58 4033 Cathy Czerkas Sudbury F LF30-39 145/150 46/47
232 1:47:52 10:48 1:47:34 4160 Tara presello Sudbury F LF20-29 146/150 39/41
233 1:47:52 10:48 1:47:35 4264 Alexia Presello Sudbury F LF20-29 147/150 40/41
234 1:56:07 11:37 1:55:44 4118 Kenneth Makela Worthington M LM60+ 87/88 5/5
235 1:56:07 11:37 1:55:44 4117 Helen Makela Worthington F LF60+ 148/150 5/5
236 1:56:18 11:38 1:53:58 4127 Tammy Mathieu Garson F LF30-39 149/150 47/47
237 1:56:18 11:38 1:53:59 4080 Chantal Hilborn Sudbury F LF20-29 150/150 41/41
238 1:56:24 11:39 1:54:05 4126 Raoul Mathieu Sudbury M LM20-29 88/88 20/20

Results by: Chip Time Results
www.chiptimeresults.com

Main Areas