Runnning Room

The 2010 Big Run
Half Marathon

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First Name Last Name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 1:23:00.9 3:57 1:23:00.1 3059 Curtis SAMPSON Calgary AB M M4049 1/129 1/43
2 1:28:56.8 4:13 1:28:53.4 3147 Dave ROBERTS Calgary AB M M3039 2/129 1/33
3 1:29:12.6 4:14 1:29:11.5 3148 Jeong GAB DONG Calgary AB M M4049 3/129 2/43
4 1:29:21.8 4:15 1:29:20.0 3136 Peter VAIL Calgary AB M M5059 4/129 1/24
5 1:32:43.1 4:24 1:32:40.1 3057 Craig SALOFF Calgary AB M M4049 5/129 3/43
6 1:33:13.4 4:26 1:33:12.4 3152 Aaron WILLIAMSON Calgary AB M M2029 6/129 1/22
7 1:33:28.0 4:26 1:33:20.3 3028 Ante PETRICEVC Calgary AB M M3039 7/129 2/33
8 1:33:31.6 4:26 1:33:30.7 3099 David WEBB Airdrie AB M M4049 8/129 4/43
9 1:36:15.7 4:34 1:36:12.9 2903 Hollie GORDON Calgary AB F F2029 1/173 1/48
10 1:37:18.3 4:37 1:37:14.4 2978 Sean MACLACHLAN Langdon AB M M3039 9/129 3/33
11 1:37:33.2 4:38 1:37:30.2 3088 Maria TORRES Calgary AB F F4049 2/173 1/40
12 1:37:35.5 4:38 1:37:19.3 2833 Giovanni BUSTAMANTE Calgary AB M M3039 10/129 4/33
13 1:38:31.9 4:41 1:38:24.2 2980 Devan MACPHERSON Lethbridge AB M M3039 11/129 5/33
14 1:39:12.8 4:43 1:39:08.6 3125 Jody ANDERSON Edmonton AB F F3039 3/173 1/60
15 1:39:56.0 4:45 1:39:33.5 2913 Adam HARRIS Calgary AB M M2029 12/129 2/22
16 1:40:27.1 4:46 1:40:22.4 3096 Sheldon WALL Calgary AB M M4049 13/129 5/43
17 1:40:36.5 4:47 1:40:15.1 3054 Justin RUTZER Calgary AB M M2029 14/129 3/22
18 1:40:50.7 4:47 1:40:48.3 2993 John MCINNES Calgary AB M M4049 15/129 6/43
19 1:41:03.4 4:48 1:40:25.4 2971 Ryan LOWEY Calgary AB M M2029 16/129 4/22
20 1:41:43.0 4:50 1:41:36.1 3123 Andreas ZITZENBACHE Calgary AB M M2029 17/129 5/22
21 1:42:30.7 4:52 1:42:25.1 2975 Bob MACDONALD Calgary AB M M4049 18/129 7/43
22 1:42:36.0 4:52 1:42:32.7 3145 Darcy NORTH Calgary AB M M4049 19/129 8/43
23 1:42:36.3 4:52 1:42:10.3 2806 Azra AYRISS Calgary AB F F3039 4/173 2/60
24 1:42:39.8 4:52 1:42:22.0 2988 Shayne MCCLELLAN Calgary AB M M3039 20/129 6/33
25 1:42:41.9 4:53 1:42:35.8 3061 Joanne SCHMIDT Calgary AB F F3039 5/173 3/60
26 1:43:04.8 4:54 1:42:48.1 2831 Trevor BUDGELL Calgary AB M M3039 21/129 7/33
27 1:43:36.7 4:55 1:43:25.6 3108 James WILLIAMSON Calgary AB M M4049 22/129 9/43
28 1:43:38.9 4:55 1:43:22.9 2979 Brandon MACLEOD Airdrie AB M M2029 23/129 6/22
29 1:43:40.7 4:55 1:43:18.0 3074 Chris STEINHOFF Calgary AB M M2029 24/129 7/22
30 1:44:13.1 4:57 1:44:03.5 2950 Evan KRAWCZYK Calgary AB M M2029 25/129 8/22
31 1:45:01.9 4:59 1:44:56.6 2901 Emmanuel GIRY Calgary AB M M4049 26/129 10/43
32 1:45:05.2 4:59 1:44:47.7 2911 Robert HAMBLEY Calgary AB M M3039 27/129 8/33
33 1:45:31.9 5:01 1:45:23.7 3031 Toni PILLING Dewinton AB F F3039 6/173 4/60
34 1:45:33.9 5:01 1:45:04.1 3135 Jonathan SUDERMAN Calgary AB M M2029 28/129 9/22
35 1:46:06.7 5:02 1:45:58.4 3030 Brad PILLING Dewinton AB M M4049 29/129 11/43
36 1:46:10.9 5:02 1:46:06.1 2828 Dave BRUCE Calgary AB M M2029 30/129 10/22
37 1:46:17.8 5:03 1:45:40.7 3052 Dave RODGERS Calgary AB M M4049 31/129 12/43
38 1:46:19.3 5:03 1:45:29.1 2943 Alfred KEEP Redcliff AB M M5059 32/129 2/24
39 1:46:56.7 5:05 1:46:42.2 3110 Jeff WILSON Calgary AB M M5059 33/129 3/24
40 1:46:57.1 5:05 1:46:41.7 3111 Kevin WILSON Edmonton AB M M2029 34/129 11/22
41 1:46:57.1 5:05 1:46:42.4 3109 Gina WILSON Calgary AB F F2029 7/173 2/48
42 1:47:06.1 5:05 1:46:35.9 2963 Darcy LIEN Calgary AB M M2029 35/129 12/22
43 1:47:34.6 5:06 1:47:24.8 3087 Nicole TOPIC Calgary AB F F2029 8/173 3/48
44 1:47:51.6 5:07 1:47:42.4 3055 Claude SAINTE CROIX Calgary AB M M5059 36/129 4/24
45 1:48:33.2 5:09 1:48:23.1 2960 Ian LEWIS Calgary AB M M5059 37/129 5/24
46 1:48:44.4 5:10 1:48:41.9 3116 Kelly WOOD Bragg Creek AB F F5059 9/173 1/20
47 1:48:54.4 5:10 1:48:52.5 2956 Colleen LAWRENCE Calgary AB F F2029 10/173 4/48
48 1:48:57.1 5:10 1:48:52.2 2886 Ronald FRANK Calgary AB M M4049 38/129 13/43
49 1:49:03.9 5:11 1:48:51.1 2941 Kim KARRAN Calgary AB F F4049 11/173 2/40
50 1:49:05.9 5:11 1:49:02.3 3106 Adriana WILD Calgary AB F F3039 12/173 5/60
51 1:49:35.4 5:12 1:49:21.4 2827 Rebecca BRITTON Calgary AB F F2029 13/173 5/48
52 1:49:39.8 5:12 1:49:11.1 3095 Rachel VINCZE Calgary AB F F3039 14/173 6/60
53 1:49:43.0 5:12 1:49:29.7 2965 Toni LINDSCHINGER Calgary AB M M3039 39/129 9/33
54 1:49:57.2 5:13 1:49:16.2 2989 Jamie MCCLIMANS Calgary AB F F3039 15/173 7/60
55 1:49:57.2 5:13 1:49:16.7 3131 Jim MCCLIMANS Calgary AB M M60+ 40/129 1/4
56 1:50:08.8 5:14 1:49:56.6 2935 Daniel JALBERT Calgary AB M M3039 41/129 10/33
57 1:50:24.3 5:14 1:50:10.2 3112 Vanessa WILSON Calgary AB F F3039 16/173 8/60
58 1:50:39.0 5:15 1:50:34.9 2867 Danielle DUFFIE Calgary AB F F2029 17/173 6/48
59 1:51:03.8 5:16 1:50:39.1 2816 Andrea BERES Calgary AB F F4049 18/173 3/40
60 1:51:06.0 5:16 1:50:51.3 2898 Sam GHAI Calgary AB M M3039 42/129 11/33
61 1:51:38.9 5:18 1:51:19.5 3126 Kevin ARMSTRONG Calgary AB M M4049 43/129 14/43
62 1:51:45.2 5:18 1:51:29.4 2879 Alan FIEBICH Edmonton AB M M2029 44/129 13/22
63 1:51:50.4 5:19 1:51:35.6 2942 Brian KATHOL Calgary AB M M5059 45/129 6/24
64 1:52:33.5 5:21 1:52:08.3 2995 Gerard MCINNIS Calgary AB M M4049 46/129 15/43
65 1:52:36.4 5:21 1:52:34.6 2824 Alanna BOWIE Red Deer AB F F-U20 19/173 1/4
66 1:52:42.4 5:21 1:52:38.5 2939 Michael JOHNSON Calgary AB M M2029 47/129 14/22
67 1:53:57.1 5:25 1:53:17.6 2868 Matthew EAGLES High Prairie AB M M-U20 48/129 1/3
68 1:54:03.6 5:25 1:53:59.8 3142 Carmen MOREIRA Calgary AB F F2029 20/173 7/48
69 1:54:09.8 5:25 1:53:59.8 2804 Samantha ARMITAGE Calgary AB F F2029 21/173 8/48
70 1:54:12.2 5:25 1:53:59.3 3039 Karim PUNJA Calgary AB M M3039 49/129 12/33
71 1:54:12.2 5:25 1:54:04.4 2919 Daniel HIBBERT Calgary AB M M3039 50/129 13/33
72 1:54:15.9 5:25 1:53:41.1 2933 Paula HUNT Red Deer AB F F2029 22/173 9/48
73 1:54:20.4 5:26 1:54:08.9 2982 Nicole MALMBERG Edmonton AB F F2029 23/173 10/48
74 1:54:29.7 5:26 1:54:23.9 3070 Randy SMITH Calgary AB M M3039 51/129 14/33
75 1:54:34.7 5:26 1:54:23.0 3012 Andrea MOTT Calgary AB F F3039 24/173 9/60
76 1:54:34.9 5:26 1:54:23.4 3013 Helen MOTT Calgary AB F F3039 25/173 10/60
77 1:54:37.7 5:26 1:54:01.6 2829 Kailey BUCHANAN Victoria BC F F2029 26/173 11/48
78 1:55:02.0 5:28 1:54:22.4 2890 Paul FRIESEN Calgary AB M M3039 52/129 15/33
79 1:55:13.6 5:28 1:54:59.8 3128 Dallin EVANSON Fort Saskatchewa M M3039 53/129 16/33
80 1:55:15.0 5:28 1:54:31.8 2836 Fabrizio CARRANO Calgary AB M M3039 54/129 17/33
81 1:55:16.4 5:28 1:54:30.1 2964 Michael Wen LIN Calgary AB M M5059 55/129 7/24
82 1:55:28.2 5:29 1:50:28.9 3064 Dihan SENEVIRATNE Calgary AB M M4049 56/129 16/43
83 1:55:37.4 5:29 1:55:17.6 2970 Pete LOSKOT Calgary AB M M3039 57/129 18/33
84 1:55:41.0 5:29 1:55:36.7 3138 Ryan YEO Calgary AB M M3039 58/129 19/33
85 1:55:46.6 5:30 1:55:37.2 2819 Chireen BILLINGS Calgary AB F F2029 27/173 12/48
86 1:55:51.8 5:30 1:55:21.3 2825 Daniel BOWKER Edmonton AB M M3039 59/129 20/33
87 1:56:02.1 5:30 1:55:58.5 2991 Len MCGIVERN Calgary AB M M5059 60/129 8/24
88 1:56:15.6 5:31 1:56:14.4 3083 David THOMLINSON Calgary AB M M4049 61/129 17/43
89 1:56:19.6 5:31 1:56:10.6 2953 Justen LACOURSIERE Calgary AB M M3039 62/129 21/33
90 1:56:19.9 5:31 1:56:10.9 3093 John VAN VLIET Calgary AB M M3039 63/129 22/33
91 1:56:49.1 5:33 1:56:22.3 2938 Ally JOHNSON Calgary AB F F3039 28/173 11/60
92 1:57:16.4 5:34 1:57:02.1 2876 Brenda ERSKINE Calgary AB F F5059 29/173 2/20
93 1:57:20.9 5:34 1:57:17.9 2992 Brenda MCINNES Calgary AB F F3039 30/173 12/60
94 1:57:27.5 5:34 1:57:22.5 2914 Michelle HAY Calgary AB F F2029 31/173 13/48
95 1:57:31.4 5:35 1:57:16.0 2902 Pam GOLL Langdon AB F F3039 32/173 13/60
96 1:57:31.4 5:35 1:57:25.2 3024 Stephanie PATTERSON Calgary AB F F2029 33/173 14/48
97 1:57:57.9 5:36 1:57:51.5 2884 Dave FOX Moose Jaw SK M M5059 64/129 9/24
98 1:58:11.9 5:37 1:57:53.9 3124 Brittany ZOETEMAN Fort Macleod AB F F2029 34/173 15/48
99 1:58:13.8 5:37 1:57:49.3 2929 Brian HOZACK Marwayne AB M M5059 65/129 10/24
100 1:58:41.4 5:38 1:58:18.2 3016 Kristal MYERS Calgary AB F F3039 35/173 14/60
101 1:58:56.7 5:39 1:58:31.5 3091 Liane VALK Medicine Hat AB F F3039 36/173 15/60
102 1:59:08.5 5:39 1:58:54.6 2921 Jacky HOLBROUGH Calgary AB F F4049 37/173 4/40
103 1:59:17.5 5:40 1:56:38.0 2814 Brian BENCH Calgary AB M M4049 66/129 18/43
104 1:59:18.6 5:40 1:59:00.8 2808 Natalie BALDO Calgary AB F F3039 38/173 16/60
105 1:59:23.1 5:40 1:58:59.9 3042 Natalie RAE Calgary AB F F3039 39/173 17/60
106 1:59:23.8 5:40 1:58:59.6 2912 Neale HARGREAVES Calgary AB M M4049 67/129 19/43
107 1:59:24.2 5:40 1:59:17.8 2892 Jeff GARDNER Calgary AB M M2029 68/129 15/22
108 1:59:32.2 5:40 1:59:27.1 2887 Jesse FRASER Calgary AB M M2029 69/129 16/22
109 1:59:33.6 5:40 1:59:30.4 3003 Leslie MCRAE Calgary AB F F2029 40/173 16/48
110 1:59:35.6 5:41 1:59:18.3 2837 Heather CHARBONNEAU Calgary AB F F4049 41/173 5/40
111 1:59:50.3 5:41 1:59:45.8 2904 Arlene GORMAN Calgary AB F F4049 42/173 6/40
112 1:59:52.2 5:41 1:59:39.9 3049 Tina RITSCO Calgary AB F F3039 43/173 18/60
113 2:00:17.4 5:43 2:00:01.8 2851 Richard DAVIES Calgary AB M M4049 70/129 20/43
114 2:00:41.7 5:44 2:00:26.3 2930 Charles HUARD Calgary AB M M4049 71/129 21/43
115 2:00:53.4 5:44 2:00:42.9 3134 Ilyasse SAYARH Calgary AB M M3039 72/129 23/33
116 2:01:15.4 5:45 2:00:52.7 2906 Julian GREEN Calgary AB M M4049 73/129 22/43
117 2:01:19.9 5:46 2:01:04.4 2855 Richard DERING Airdrie AB M M4049 74/129 23/43
118 2:01:39.0 5:46 2:00:58.4 2925 Drew HORNE Calgary AB M M3039 75/129 24/33
119 2:01:58.1 5:47 2:01:49.0 3115 Sharon WOO Calgary AB F F3039 44/173 19/60
120 2:02:41.6 5:49 2:02:34.5 2807 Yvonne BAINBRIDGE Lethbridge AB F F3039 45/173 20/60
121 2:02:45.2 5:50 2:02:43.5 3018 Erin O'BYRNE Calgary AB F F2029 46/173 17/48
122 2:02:51.5 5:50 2:02:28.5 3035 Victoria PONOMAR Lethbridge AB F F2029 47/173 18/48
123 2:03:09.1 5:51 2:02:54.9 3100 Ben WEE Calgary AB M M4049 76/129 24/43
124 2:03:48.9 5:53 2:03:31.6 2843 Ken COOK Calgary AB M M4049 77/129 25/43
125 2:03:53.4 5:53 2:03:14.0 2967 John LOGE McLennan AB M M4049 78/129 26/43
126 2:03:54.6 5:53 2:03:36.2 3097 Jeremy WALPER Calgary AB M M2029 79/129 17/22
127 2:03:54.8 5:53 2:03:33.0 2861 Mariena DIXON Calgary AB F F3039 48/173 21/60
128 2:03:59.3 5:53 2:03:15.5 2951 Frank KU Calgary AB M M5059 80/129 11/24
129 2:04:15.6 5:54 2:03:52.5 2856 Werner DEYZEL Calgary AB M M4049 81/129 27/43
130 2:04:16.8 5:54 2:04:08.9 3105 Angela WIDENMAIER Calgary AB F F3039 49/173 22/60
131 2:04:23.0 5:54 2:03:47.8 2873 Katie ELGIE Calgary AB F F2029 50/173 19/48
132 2:04:27.3 5:54 2:03:58.9 2869 Alexis EARLE Calgary AB F F3039 51/173 23/60
133 2:04:27.8 5:54 2:03:59.5 2821 Angela BISHOP Calgary AB F F3039 52/173 24/60
134 2:04:33.6 5:55 2:04:16.6 2815 Rob BENDIG Calgary AB M M4049 82/129 28/43
135 2:04:38.2 5:55 2:04:22.5 3020 Rob OTWAY Calgary AB M M4049 83/129 29/43
136 2:04:43.9 5:55 2:04:13.4 3067 Julianna SINKE Coalhurst AB F F3039 53/173 25/60
137 2:04:53.4 5:56 2:04:29.5 3004 Cunningham MCWHINNI Calgary AB M M5059 84/129 12/24
138 2:05:17.3 5:57 2:04:42.0 2934 Susan ILSLEY Calgary AB F F2029 54/173 20/48
139 2:05:22.6 5:57 2:05:17.1 2850 Angela DASHNEY Calgary AB F F3039 55/173 26/60
140 2:06:11.6 5:59 2:05:55.7 3027 Rebecca PENNER Grassy Lake AB F F2029 56/173 21/48
141 2:06:14.2 5:59 2:06:03.2 2858 Chris DICKSON Calgary AB M M3039 85/129 25/33
142 2:06:15.2 5:60 2:05:54.6 2990 Jeff MCGINN Calgary AB M M4049 86/129 30/43
143 2:06:28.4 5:60 2:06:15.6 3119 Nancy YANG Calgary AB F F3039 57/173 27/60
144 2:07:00.2 6:02 2:06:52.5 2909 Hilary HALIBURTON Calgary AB F F4049 58/173 7/40
145 2:07:00.8 6:02 2:06:18.8 3017 Jodie NYKOLUK Calgary AB F F3039 59/173 28/60
146 2:07:01.1 6:02 2:06:19.1 2811 Kari BEDFORD Calgary AB F F2029 60/173 22/48
147 2:07:16.5 6:02 2:06:55.4 2835 Karla CAHOON Calgary AB F F3039 61/173 29/60
148 2:07:29.1 6:03 2:07:05.6 2848 Brian CREED Calgary AB M M3039 87/129 26/33
149 2:07:30.6 6:03 2:07:05.8 2805 Nancy ARMOUR Calgary AB F F5059 62/173 3/20
150 2:07:40.3 6:04 2:06:49.0 3150 John WONG Calgary AB M M5059 88/129 13/24
151 2:07:44.9 6:04 2:07:36.9 2882 Jim FLOYD Calgary AB M M5059 89/129 14/24
152 2:07:49.8 6:04 2:07:28.7 3103 Erin WHITE Calgary AB F F4049 63/173 8/40
153 2:07:55.7 6:04 2:07:24.1 3092 Kathleen VAN HERK Fort Macleod AB F F3039 64/173 30/60
154 2:07:56.2 6:04 2:07:34.1 3081 Kathleen TERRA Canmore AB F F3039 65/173 31/60
155 2:07:56.5 6:04 2:07:34.1 3082 Roger TERRA Canmore AB M M3039 90/129 27/33
156 2:08:01.2 6:05 2:07:31.0 3146 Allison MAHADEO Calgary AB F F5059 66/173 4/20
157 2:08:01.4 6:05 2:07:24.0 2823 Sylvie BOIVIN Calgary AB F F5059 67/173 5/20
158 2:08:05.7 6:05 2:07:37.9 2944 Doug KELLY Calgary AB M M4049 91/129 31/43
159 2:08:22.7 6:06 2:08:10.7 2940 Kristen JOYCE Calgary AB F F3039 68/173 32/60
160 2:08:29.8 6:06 2:07:46.9 3019 Bonnie O'SHEA Calgary AB F F4049 69/173 9/40
161 2:08:34.1 6:06 2:08:19.5 2885 Christine FRAMPTON Calgary AB F F3039 70/173 33/60
162 2:08:41.7 6:06 2:08:12.2 3102 Mike WENIG Calgary AB M M4049 92/129 32/43
163 2:08:55.4 6:07 2:05:12.2 2889 Michelle FRIESEN Beaumont AB F F3039 71/173 34/60
164 2:09:03.9 6:08 2:08:52.9 3140 Mark WOODWARD Calgary AB M M4049 93/129 33/43
165 2:09:04.7 6:08 2:08:54.3 3141 Laurale WOODWARD Calgary AB F F4049 72/173 10/40
166 2:09:40.6 6:09 2:09:33.3 3071 Renna SMITH Black Diamond AB F F3039 73/173 35/60
167 2:09:45.1 6:09 2:09:08.0 2803 Susan ANDERSON Calgary AB F F5059 74/173 6/20
168 2:10:01.6 6:10 2:09:29.0 3137 Alisa WEBBER Calgary AB F F2029 75/173 23/48
169 2:10:02.1 6:10 2:09:30.3 3023 Cynthia PARKINSON Calgary AB F F4049 76/173 11/40
170 2:10:03.8 6:10 2:09:21.0 2822 Brenda BOHNET Calgary AB F F4049 77/173 12/40
171 2:10:17.1 6:11 2:09:49.3 3133 Braden OLSON Calgary AB M M2029 94/129 18/22
172 2:10:46.9 6:12 2:10:30.6 2957 Alison LEIKAM Calgary AB F F2029 78/173 24/48
173 2:10:51.6 6:13 2:10:34.1 2920 Terri HILLESTAD Calgary AB F F60+ 79/173 1/1
174 2:11:05.1 6:13 2:10:46.0 3021 Jessica PARISEAU Lethbridge AB F F2029 80/173 25/48
175 2:11:18.9 6:14 2:11:00.6 2802 Karen ALLEN Calgary AB F F3039 81/173 36/60
176 2:11:46.2 6:15 2:10:55.8 2809 Heather BATES Kananaskis AB F F3039 82/173 37/60
177 2:11:46.3 6:15 2:10:56.2 3037 Erin POWER Calgary AB F F2029 83/173 26/48
178 2:11:46.4 6:15 2:10:56.6 2977 Matthew MACLACHLAN Calgary AB M M3039 95/129 28/33
179 2:12:00.4 6:16 2:11:48.7 3089 Patrick TOUTAIN Calgary AB M M5059 96/129 15/24
180 2:12:10.1 6:16 2:11:37.2 2863 Ronald DOHERTY Dewinton AB M M5059 97/129 16/24
181 2:12:10.4 6:16 2:11:36.6 2862 Margaret DOHERTY Dewinton AB F F5059 84/173 7/20
182 2:12:21.1 6:17 2:12:03.2 3025 Candice PEARCE Calgary AB F F2029 85/173 27/48
183 2:12:21.4 6:17 2:12:03.4 3026 Kyle PEARCE Calgary AB M M2029 98/129 19/22
184 2:12:30.9 6:17 2:12:03.1 3047 Tricia REINSON-ADAM Calgary AB F F3039 86/173 38/60
185 2:12:31.2 6:17 2:12:03.7 3114 Julie WOITAS Calgary AB F F3039 87/173 39/60
186 2:12:32.7 6:17 2:12:00.7 2918 Melissa HERWEYER Fort Macleod AB F F3039 88/173 40/60
187 2:12:57.2 6:19 2:12:28.4 2915 William HEAVEN Chestermere AB M M3039 99/129 29/33
188 2:12:58.1 6:19 2:12:36.6 2830 Bob BUCKLE Edmonton AB M M-U20 100/129 2/3
189 2:13:10.7 6:19 2:13:08.2 2994 Suzanne MCINNES Calgary AB F F5059 89/173 8/20
190 2:13:10.7 6:19 2:13:08.2 3065 Susan SHAW Calgary AB F F5059 90/173 9/20
191 2:13:19.4 6:20 2:12:41.6 2981 Lisa MADSEN Calgary AB F F3039 91/173 41/60
192 2:13:20.8 6:20 2:13:01.7 2865 Scott DOYLE Okotoks AB M M4049 101/129 34/43
193 2:13:47.0 6:21 2:13:09.6 3094 Jase VANOVER Calgary AB M M3039 102/129 30/33
194 2:13:49.3 6:21 2:13:36.2 3029 Penny PIGOTT Calgary AB F F3039 92/173 42/60
195 2:13:54.5 6:21 2:13:40.9 2870 Shirley EDWARDS Calgary AB F F4049 93/173 13/40
196 2:14:02.1 6:22 2:13:28.3 2954 Patricia LANUKE Calgary AB F F5059 94/173 10/20
197 2:14:02.7 6:22 2:13:29.6 3008 Colleen MOORE Calgary AB F F4049 95/173 14/40
198 2:14:14.2 6:22 2:13:41.7 2999 Nicole MCKEIGAN Calgary AB F F3039 96/173 43/60
199 2:14:17.2 6:22 2:13:58.8 3007 Jen MONYCH Calgary AB F F3039 97/173 44/60
200 2:14:20.1 6:22 2:14:03.2 3014 Jennifer MUNRO Calgary AB F F3039 98/173 45/60
201 2:14:58.3 6:24 2:14:31.6 2996 Cameron MCINTYRE Dartmouth NS M M4049 103/129 35/43
202 2:15:15.4 6:25 2:14:39.4 3058 Madhu SALOFF Calgary AB F F4049 99/173 15/40
203 2:15:25.0 6:26 2:14:52.6 3151 Lorne RODDER Calgary AB M M5059 104/129 17/24
204 2:15:25.6 6:26 2:14:52.4 3063 Colleen SCHULTZ Calgary AB F F4049 100/173 16/40
205 2:15:55.6 6:27 2:15:42.6 2801 Tara ALDIE Airdire AB F F2029 101/173 28/48
206 2:16:19.8 6:28 2:16:06.1 3051 Louise ROBINSON Calgary AB F F2029 102/173 29/48
207 2:16:22.2 6:28 2:11:57.5 2840 Paula COCCIOLO Calgary AB F F2029 103/173 30/48
208 2:16:22.7 6:28 2:11:57.7 2832 Christina BURROWS Calgary AB F F-U20 104/173 2/4
209 2:16:25.4 6:28 2:16:23.4 3043 Carolina RATAJCZAK Calgary AB F F-U20 105/173 3/4
210 2:16:48.2 6:30 2:16:19.0 3098 Ann WARNOCK Calgary AB F F5059 106/173 11/20
211 2:16:55.2 6:30 2:16:16.6 2972 Anna Jane LUND Edmonton AB F F2029 107/173 31/48
212 2:17:47.4 6:32 2:17:27.3 3079 Neil SUTHERLAND Calgary AB M M60+ 105/129 2/4
213 2:18:45.2 6:35 2:18:14.5 3077 Ann SUDERMAN Calgary AB F F4049 108/173 17/40
214 2:18:45.4 6:35 2:18:14.6 3078 Duane SUDERMAN Calgary AB M M5059 106/129 18/24
215 2:18:46.0 6:35 2:18:33.4 3130 Lori FUNG Calgary AB F F2029 109/173 32/48
216 2:19:19.2 6:37 2:17:58.1 2966 Laura LOBSINGER Calgary AB F F4049 110/173 18/40
217 2:19:44.3 6:38 2:18:57.4 3050 Helen ROBINSON Okotoks AB F F4049 111/173 19/40
218 2:19:45.9 6:38 2:18:58.6 3011 Sherry MOSER Okotoks AB F F5059 112/173 12/20
219 2:19:54.4 6:38 2:19:28.1 2986 Heather MATTSON Lethbridge AB F F2029 113/173 33/48
220 2:19:55.8 6:38 2:19:10.5 2936 Boris JEFTIC Calgary AB M M3039 107/129 31/33
221 2:20:02.0 6:39 2:19:30.4 2844 Craig CORBETT Dartmouth NS M M5059 108/129 19/24
222 2:20:02.1 6:39 2:19:30.3 2845 Jessica CORBETT Calgary AB F F2029 114/173 34/48
223 2:20:04.4 6:39 2:19:53.7 3101 Tara WEISS Calgary AB F F4049 115/173 20/40
224 2:20:13.3 6:39 2:20:02.6 3045 Kerri RAVNDAHL Calgary AB F F3039 116/173 46/60
225 2:20:13.4 6:39 2:19:54.4 3041 Jennifer RADFORD Calgary AB F F3039 117/173 47/60
226 2:20:29.2 6:40 2:20:10.2 2958 Breda LENNOX Calgary AB F F4049 118/173 21/40
227 2:20:43.2 6:41 2:20:02.8 2968 John LOGE McLennan AB M M-U20 109/129 3/3
228 2:20:52.5 6:41 2:20:37.5 2838 Jennifer CHENG Calgary AB F F2029 119/173 35/48
229 2:20:54.5 6:41 2:20:48.9 3001 Curt MCKINSTRY Calgary AB M M3039 110/129 32/33
230 2:20:55.5 6:41 2:20:21.0 2917 Rebecca HEPNER Calgary AB F F2029 120/173 36/48
231 2:21:06.5 6:42 2:20:44.5 3053 Ann RUPP Champion AB F F4049 121/173 22/40
232 2:21:06.6 6:42 2:20:44.4 3005 Cindy MIDDLETON Champion AB F F4049 122/173 23/40
233 2:21:08.5 6:42 2:21:02.0 2849 Larisa DALTON Lethbridge AB F F-U20 123/173 4/4
234 2:21:43.4 6:44 2:21:24.9 3121 Lora ZEOLI Calgary AB F F4049 124/173 24/40
235 2:21:44.5 6:44 2:21:09.8 3073 Pat STAVELEY Calgary AB F F5059 125/173 13/20
236 2:21:44.9 6:44 2:21:09.9 3068 Carolyn SMITH Calgary AB F F5059 126/173 14/20
237 2:22:21.6 6:45 2:21:42.8 3032 Amber PITURA Airdrie AB F F2029 127/173 37/48
238 2:22:31.5 6:46 2:21:52.7 3033 Carla PITURA Airdrie AB F F4049 128/173 25/40
239 2:23:40.4 6:49 2:22:53.4 2962 Rosalie LEWIS Calgary AB F F2029 129/173 38/48
240 2:24:11.0 6:50 2:23:59.4 2924 Lara HONTZIAS Calgary AB F F4049 130/173 26/40
241 2:24:13.1 6:51 2:24:10.4 3090 Dominique VAIL Calgary AB F F2029 131/173 39/48
242 2:24:20.4 6:51 2:24:07.0 2897 Tracy GEE Calgary AB F F3039 132/173 48/60
243 2:24:38.5 6:52 2:24:04.2 3144 Vincent CHEN Calgary AB M M4049 111/129 36/43
244 2:25:04.7 6:53 2:25:01.0 3143 Fernando MOREIRA M M2029 112/129 20/22
245 2:25:22.6 6:54 2:24:29.0 2969 Alejandro LOPEZ Calgary AB M M5059 113/129 20/24
246 2:26:23.6 6:57 2:26:12.3 2813 Angele BELSHAM Calgary AB F F3039 133/173 49/60
247 2:26:46.5 6:58 2:26:40.8 2946 Courtney KING Calgary AB F F2029 134/173 40/48
248 2:27:12.9 6:59 2:27:09.0 2878 Eric FAUVEAU Calgary AB M M3039 114/129 33/33
249 2:30:08.0 7:07 2:29:35.6 2826 Shelly BREITKREITZ Calgary AB F F3039 135/173 50/60
250 2:30:24.9 7:08 2:30:19.5 2883 Christine FORNER Lyalta AB F F4049 136/173 27/40
251 2:30:35.3 7:09 2:30:13.7 2984 Katherine MARKO Chestemere AB F F3039 137/173 51/60
252 2:30:35.9 7:09 2:30:13.8 2916 Stephen HEINZ Calgary AB M M4049 115/129 37/43
253 2:31:30.7 7:11 2:31:13.9 2842 Alyssa COMPOS Calgary AB F F3039 138/173 52/60
254 2:31:33.5 7:11 2:31:21.0 3129 Andy FUNG Calgary AB M M2029 116/129 21/22
255 2:31:40.0 7:12 2:30:59.0 2899 Barb GIBA Calgary AB F F5059 139/173 15/20
256 2:32:54.0 7:15 2:32:25.3 3062 Rob SCHULER Calgary AB M M4049 117/129 38/43
257 2:33:01.5 7:16 2:32:25.4 2820 Amy BILSKY Calgary AB F F2029 140/173 41/48
258 2:33:01.5 7:16 2:32:25.8 2875 Cathi ELSEY Calgary AB F F4049 141/173 28/40
259 2:33:53.0 7:18 2:33:23.8 3040 Lara QUARTERMAN Calgary AB F F2029 142/173 42/48
260 2:33:59.5 7:18 2:33:30.4 2959 Jennifer LEUDY Calgary AB F F2029 143/173 43/48
261 2:34:35.2 7:20 2:33:57.9 2810 Sharlene BAUER Calgary AB F F4049 144/173 29/40
262 2:35:49.1 7:24 2:35:40.1 2973 Kelly LUTZ Calgary AB F F3039 145/173 53/60
263 2:36:09.1 7:25 2:35:48.3 3048 Brooke RITCHIE Calgary AB F F3039 146/173 54/60
264 2:36:17.3 7:25 2:34:11.5 2895 Garry GEE Calgary AB M M4049 118/129 39/43
265 2:36:48.0 7:26 2:36:25.0 2871 David EIFERT Edmonton AB M M5059 119/129 21/24
266 2:36:48.4 7:26 2:36:25.3 3117 Randy WOODS Edmonton AB M M60+ 120/129 3/4
267 2:36:48.5 7:26 2:36:33.0 2997 Jessie MCINTYRE Edmonton AB F F2029 147/173 44/48
268 2:37:22.4 7:28 2:36:44.2 3000 Malcolm MCKINNON Calgary AB M M5059 121/129 22/24
269 2:37:24.3 7:28 2:36:46.4 2910 Tracy HALL Calgary AB F F4049 148/173 30/40
270 2:37:44.5 7:29 2:33:59.8 3015 Tracy MURPHY Calgary AB F F3039 149/173 55/60
271 2:40:42.0 7:37 2:38:36.0 2894 Darren GEE Calgary AB M M2029 122/129 22/22
272 2:41:47.1 7:41 2:41:23.6 2880 Sheryl FIELD Calgary AB F F4049 150/173 31/40
273 2:41:47.2 7:41 2:41:23.5 2854 Dianne DEGUTIS Calgary AB F F4049 151/173 32/40
274 2:42:01.3 7:41 2:41:17.5 3038 Erin PRIOR Airdrie AB F F2029 152/173 45/48
275 2:43:06.0 7:44 2:42:26.6 3104 Carol WHYTE Calgary AB F F4049 153/173 33/40
276 2:43:25.4 7:45 2:43:08.8 3080 Howard TANNER Calgary AB M M4049 123/129 40/43
277 2:43:42.7 7:46 2:43:31.5 2945 Wendy KENNEDY Bow Island AB F F4049 154/173 34/40
278 2:44:34.0 7:48 2:44:16.9 2839 Denise CHIMINELLO Calgary AB F F4049 155/173 35/40
279 2:45:11.4 7:50 2:44:47.8 2866 Jennifer D'SILVA Calgary AB F F2029 156/173 46/48
280 2:47:12.5 7:56 2:46:51.9 2983 Tammy MANZ Calgary AB F F3039 157/173 56/60
281 2:47:12.5 7:56 2:46:52.1 3122 Emily ZHANG Calgary AB F F2029 158/173 47/48
282 2:47:40.2 7:57 2:47:33.2 2864 Amanda DOYLE Calgary AB F F3039 159/173 57/60
283 2:48:23.5 7:59 2:48:16.3 2834 Mary Anne CAHILL Calgary AB F F4049 160/173 36/40
284 2:52:00.6 8:10 2:51:26.2 3060 Tom SAWDON Calgary AB M M60+ 124/129 4/4
285 2:53:02.4 8:13 2:52:53.0 3006 Barb MILLER Calgary AB F F3039 161/173 58/60
286 2:56:28.8 8:22 2:55:52.4 2948 Bonnie KNOX Priddis AB F F3039 162/173 59/60
287 2:57:13.7 8:24 2:57:03.8 3046 Nancy REED-ROTH Calgary AB F F4049 163/173 37/40
288 2:59:14.0 8:30 2:59:03.0 2900 Donna GILBERT Calgary AB F F4049 164/173 38/40
289 2:59:14.2 8:30 2:59:03.4 2812 Chris BELL Calgary AB F F4049 165/173 39/40
290 3:03:14.1 8:42 3:02:29.9 3139 Sandeep DHALL Calgary AB M M4049 125/129 41/43
291 3:05:32.3 8:48 3:04:56.4 3022 Kim PARKER Calgary AB F F2029 166/173 48/48
292 3:14:29.4 9:14 3:13:47.3 2817 Barbara BIGGS Calgary AB F F5059 167/173 16/20
293 3:18:50.4 9:26 3:18:07.6 2818 Barry BIGGS Calgary AB M M5059 126/129 23/24
294 3:18:55.2 9:26 3:18:42.4 2932 Darlene HULL Calgary AB F F4049 168/173 40/40
295 3:23:36.1 9:39 3:16:24.2 3010 Sam MORREEL Calgary AB M M4049 127/129 42/43
296 3:23:36.4 9:39 3:16:24.5 3086 Alan TO Calgary AB M M5059 128/129 24/24
297 3:23:37.4 9:40 3:16:25.7 3149 Thuan LA Calgary AB M M4049 129/129 43/43
298 3:43:13.0 10:35 3:41:30.8 3118 Lorraine WYLIE Edmonton AB F F5059 169/173 17/20
299 3:45:35.1 10:42 3:42:48.4 2896 Karen GEE Calgary AB F F3039 170/173 60/60
300 3:45:36.4 10:42 3:42:50.0 3120 Lilly YOUNG Calgary AB F F5059 171/173 18/20
301 3:48:52.7 10:51 3:39:58.4 2947 Jane KLASSEN Calgary AB F F5059 172/173 19/20
302 3:48:52.7 10:51 3:40:01.5 2859 Leslie DIEBOLT Calgary AB F F5059 173/173 20/20

Results by: Winning Time
www.winningtime.ca

Main Areas