Friendly reminder: Now is a great time to change your password. Learn more

Runnning Room

The 2010 Big Run
10 Km

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First Name Last Name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 37:08.1 3:43 36:56.0 4729 Keenan VINEY Calgary AB M M2029 1/89 1/20
2 37:52.8 3:48 37:50.4 4784 Alex RYNN Calgary AB M M2029 2/89 2/20
3 40:26.4 4:03 40:22.1 4312 Shawn HINCH Calgary AB M M3039 3/89 1/21
4 41:28.7 4:09 41:26.6 4779 Kieran JIMENEZ Calgary AB M M2029 4/89 3/20
5 42:43.8 4:17 42:41.2 4214 Keith BAYLY Calgary AB M M4049 5/89 1/27
6 42:54.1 4:18 42:51.3 4376 Robert MCCOSH Calgary AB M M5059 6/89 1/15
7 44:23.0 4:27 44:20.4 4431 Issac RYNN Calgary AB M M2029 7/89 4/20
8 44:44.3 4:29 44:36.6 4740 Scott WILLCOCKS Calgary AB M M4049 8/89 2/27
9 45:55.4 4:36 45:52.9 4424 Stephen ROBINSON Calgary AB M M5059 9/89 2/15
10 46:57.4 4:42 46:44.5 4244 Jaro COOPER Calgary AB M M3039 10/89 2/21
11 47:04.9 4:43 47:02.4 4395 Andrea NEMEC Calgary AB F F2029 1/170 1/42
12 47:06.4 4:43 47:03.8 4240 Joel CLARKSON Sherwood Park AB M M2029 11/89 5/20
13 47:24.6 4:45 47:17.7 4407 Luis PENA Calgary AB M M4049 12/89 3/27
14 47:38.9 4:46 47:24.9 4766 Darren MCNEIL Calgary AB M M4049 13/89 4/27
15 47:42.0 4:47 47:33.8 4752 Bridget LINDER Edmonton AB F F2029 2/170 2/42
16 48:29.3 4:51 48:22.9 4329 Enzo INSALACO Calgary AB F F3039 3/170 1/62
17 48:35.2 4:52 48:17.8 4255 Al DEVRIES Calgary AB M M4049 14/89 5/27
18 48:57.9 4:54 48:46.0 4761 Adam KOLOZETTI Calgary AB M M2029 15/89 6/20
19 49:00.7 4:55 48:52.7 4415 Lloyd PLOMP Calgary AB M M4049 16/89 6/27
20 49:01.4 4:55 48:48.0 4321 Susan HOOD Calgary AB F F3039 4/170 2/62
21 49:10.7 4:56 49:02.9 4423 Derek ROBINSON Calgary AB M M3039 17/89 3/21
22 49:24.4 4:57 49:12.6 4215 Bob BEDIER Calgary AB M M5059 18/89 3/15
23 49:26.3 4:57 49:22.3 4254 Deidre DERWORIZ Calgary AB F F3039 5/170 3/62
24 49:34.0 4:58 49:19.7 4775 Rick HANSON Calgary AB M M5059 19/89 4/15
25 49:44.9 4:59 49:31.4 4313 Daren HINTON Calgary AB M M4049 20/89 7/27
26 49:51.2 4:60 49:48.2 4276 Vadym FEDOTOV-SEGAL Spruce Grove AB M M4049 21/89 8/27
27 50:33.7 5:04 50:02.7 4371 Mariana MARQUEZ Calgary AB F F4049 6/170 1/39
28 50:34.1 5:04 50:03.5 4370 Luis MARQUEZ Calgary AB M M4049 22/89 9/27
29 50:58.4 5:06 50:43.9 4280 Geordie FOX Calgary AB M M2029 23/89 7/20
30 51:05.2 5:07 50:42.3 4218 Ross BENOV Calgary AB M M5059 24/89 5/15
31 51:18.7 5:08 51:11.1 4410 Kelly PETERSEN Calgary AB F F3039 7/170 4/62
32 51:20.1 5:09 51:07.5 4375 Gavin MCCORMACK Calgary AB M M3039 25/89 4/21
33 51:36.9 5:10 51:19.1 4756 Janine GREGOR Calgary AB F F4049 8/170 2/39
34 51:55.5 5:12 51:38.2 4231 Mary BROWN Calgary AB F F4049 9/170 3/39
35 52:03.0 5:13 51:59.7 4252 Pablo DE LA FUENTE Calgary AB M M4049 26/89 10/27
36 52:21.5 5:15 52:18.2 4389 Matthew MITCHELL Calgary AB M M3039 27/89 5/21
37 52:33.7 5:16 52:19.3 2937 David JENNIEX Langdon AB M M3039 28/89 6/21
38 52:37.1 5:16 52:33.1 4730 Santiago VITERI Calgary AB M M3039 29/89 7/21
39 52:42.5 5:17 52:38.2 4220 Pierre BERGEY Calgary AB M M4049 30/89 11/27
40 52:45.0 5:17 52:36.6 4770 Neil STARK Calgary AB M M4049 31/89 12/27
41 52:46.9 5:17 52:39.6 4232 Stuart BROWN Calgary AB M M4049 32/89 13/27
42 52:56.5 5:18 52:45.0 4210 Cheryl BALASKI Calgary AB F F3039 10/170 5/62
43 53:01.4 5:19 52:48.0 4759 Meredith HENDERSON Calgary AB F F2029 11/170 3/42
44 53:19.8 5:20 53:10.9 4728 Matt VENIOT Calgary AB M M2029 33/89 8/20
45 53:25.3 5:21 52:58.3 4342 Naomi KAYA Calgary AB F F2029 12/170 4/42
46 53:48.1 5:23 53:21.1 4217 Marli BEETGE Calgary AB F F3039 13/170 6/62
47 53:49.6 5:23 53:32.7 4270 Heather EVANS Calgary AB F F-U20 14/170 1/4
48 54:02.7 5:25 50:07.7 4364 Margaret LYALL Calgary AB F F4049 15/170 4/39
49 54:04.4 5:25 53:44.4 4416 Todd POKOLM Airdrie AB M M2029 34/89 9/20
50 54:16.2 5:26 53:55.9 4352 Greg LEE Calagry AB M M4049 35/89 14/27
51 54:19.0 5:26 54:13.7 4274 Kristy FAIRBANKS Calgary AB F F2029 16/170 5/42
52 54:27.8 5:27 54:07.5 4226 Jim BRADEN Calgary AB M M5059 36/89 6/15
53 54:30.5 5:28 54:21.2 4397 Calin NIEMAN Calgary AB F F3039 17/170 7/62
54 54:33.2 5:28 54:00.0 4741 Kevin WILLERTON Calgary AB M M4049 37/89 15/27
55 54:40.2 5:29 54:21.6 4264 Alberta ELLIOT Calgary AB M M5059 38/89 7/15
56 54:41.3 5:29 54:22.9 4265 Judy ELLIOT Calgary AB F F5059 18/170 1/18
57 54:43.0 5:29 54:37.0 4735 Owen WELDON Calgary AB M M3039 39/89 8/21
58 54:46.6 5:29 54:40.0 4242 Rick COLLIER Calgary AB M M60+ 40/89 1/2
59 54:59.5 5:30 54:38.5 4303 Devon HARRIS Calgary AB M M-U20 41/89 1/2
60 55:12.6 5:32 54:56.4 4742 Eileen WILLIAMS Calgary AB F F2029 19/170 6/42
61 55:17.0 5:32 54:47.3 4447 Mark STOVEL Calgary AB M M2029 42/89 10/20
62 55:30.1 5:34 55:24.7 4233 Ashleigh CARLOGRIDIS Calgary AB F F3039 20/170 8/62
63 55:32.7 5:34 55:29.3 4411 Sherri PETRICEVIC Calgary AB F F3039 21/170 9/62
64 55:55.7 5:36 55:26.6 4359 Jonny LINTON Calgary AB M M-U20 43/89 2/2
65 56:07.8 5:37 55:59.6 4206 Maggie ARMOUR Calgary AB F F-U20 22/170 2/4
66 56:13.2 5:38 56:06.3 4380 Corey MCKINSTRY De Winton AB M M4049 44/89 16/27
67 56:13.8 5:38 55:57.0 4293 Jada HALL Okotoks AB F F3039 23/170 10/62
68 56:20.9 5:39 56:00.6 4393 Shara MURRAY Calgary AB F F3039 24/170 11/62
69 56:24.3 5:39 55:58.2 4783 Jim HOEPPNER Calgary AB M M60+ 45/89 2/2
70 56:31.1 5:40 56:19.1 4381 Kristine MCLEAN Calgary AB F F3039 25/170 12/62
71 56:32.5 5:40 56:28.6 4297 Karen HAMMER Cochrane AB F F3039 26/170 13/62
72 56:40.9 5:41 56:34.8 4358 Brad LIEN Edmonton AB M M2029 46/89 11/20
73 56:44.8 5:41 56:25.2 4356 Susan LEHMANN Calgary AB F F4049 27/170 5/39
74 56:57.7 5:42 56:40.5 4748 Tanis YOUNG Okotoks AB F F3039 28/170 14/62
75 57:01.3 5:43 56:28.2 4260 Shauna DUNCAN Calgary AB F F3039 29/170 15/62
76 57:16.6 5:44 56:53.7 4388 Marcy MINTZ Calgary AB F F4049 30/170 6/39
77 57:27.0 5:45 57:10.1 4258 Leonel DIAZ Calgary AB M M4049 47/89 17/27
78 57:30.3 5:46 57:04.4 4763 Brandon LEYS Calgary AB M M3039 48/89 9/21
79 57:41.6 5:47 57:21.6 4406 Chris PELLETIER Calgary AB M M2029 49/89 12/20
80 57:45.5 5:47 57:30.2 4287 Hussein GIRNARY Calgary AB M M2029 50/89 13/20
81 57:46.0 5:47 57:29.2 4773 Luke SCHAAB Calgary AB M M9999 51/89 1/2
82 57:51.9 5:48 57:22.5 5142 Alastair MILNE Strathmore AB M M5059 52/89 8/15
83 57:54.4 5:48 57:43.1 4216 Sue BEDIER Calgary AB F F4049 31/170 7/39
84 57:59.2 5:48 57:39.5 4726 Marla VANGELDER Calgary AB F F4049 32/170 8/39
85 58:03.6 5:49 57:43.0 4405 Joanne PEARS Calgary AB F F4049 33/170 9/39
86 58:19.3 5:50 58:08.8 4762 Misty KOLOZETTI Calgary AB F F2029 34/170 7/42
87 58:21.3 5:51 58:15.9 4436 Linda SCHWEIGER Calgary AB F F4049 35/170 10/39
88 58:30.1 5:52 58:19.1 4360 Jordan LONG Calgary AB M M2029 53/89 14/20
89 58:35.1 5:52 58:21.2 4732 Elizabeth WATERS Calgary AB F F4049 36/170 11/39
90 58:36.1 5:52 58:29.1 4248 Felix DACOSTA Calgary AB F F4049 37/170 12/39
91 58:55.6 5:54 58:34.3 4354 Lori LEE Calagry AB F F4049 38/170 13/39
92 59:00.9 5:55 58:39.8 4412 Leo PICIACCHIA Calgary AB M M5059 54/89 9/15
93 59:09.5 5:55 58:43.6 4721 Chris TERROUX Calgary AB M M2029 55/89 15/20
94 59:24.7 5:57 59:15.1 4758 Tim GUILBAULT Calgary AB M M5059 56/89 10/15
95 59:28.8 5:57 59:22.9 4382 Sarah MCNACB Calgary AB F F2029 39/170 8/42
96 59:34.5 5:58 59:05.4 4440 Mike SKINNER Calgary AB M M3039 57/89 10/21
97 59:34.6 5:58 59:05.9 4374 Chip MCCLIMANS Calgary AB F F2029 40/170 9/42
98 59:38.9 5:58 59:16.2 4208 Nitish BAHL Calgary AB M M4049 58/89 18/27
99 59:39.9 5:58 59:32.7 4267 Dan ERICKSON Calgary AB M M3039 59/89 11/21
100 59:41.5 5:59 59:21.5 4213 Nicole BAWEL Calgary AB F F2029 41/170 10/42
101 59:42.0 5:59 59:12.0 4449 Shannon SUTHERLAND Calgary AB F F2029 42/170 11/42
102 59:44.4 5:59 59:21.3 4369 Raakhee MANRO Calgary AB F F3039 43/170 16/62
103 59:49.8 5:59 59:44.1 4737 Lacey WHENHAM Calgary AB F F-U20 44/170 3/4
104 59:58.9 5:60 59:34.2 4307 Tori HEALING Calgary AB F F3039 45/170 17/62
105 1:00:04.0 6:01 59:53.7 4284 Cat GERRITS Calgary AB F F3039 46/170 18/62
106 1:00:04.4 6:01 59:34.1 4372 Reanne MASON Calgary AB F F3039 47/170 19/62
107 1:00:09.2 6:01 59:48.7 4211 Chris BARDELL Edmonton AB M M2029 60/89 16/20
108 1:00:10.6 6:02 59:54.1 4269 Amanda EVANS Didsbury AB F F2029 48/170 12/42
109 1:00:13.6 6:02 55:47.0 4438 Bruce SELLERY Calgary AB M M3039 61/89 12/21
110 1:00:16.0 6:02 1:00:05.0 4429 Nicole ROWNEY Calgary AB F F2029 49/170 13/42
111 1:00:16.3 6:02 1:00:02.1 4769 Tara ROBINSON Calgary AB F F4049 50/170 14/39
112 1:00:19.9 6:02 59:54.3 4402 Jared ORD Olds AB M M3039 62/89 13/21
113 1:00:32.1 6:04 1:00:25.9 4365 Elizabeth MACGILLIVRAY Calgary AB F F2029 51/170 14/42
114 1:00:43.0 6:05 1:00:10.4 4437 Jami SCOTT Vancouver BC F F3039 52/170 20/62
115 1:00:49.1 6:05 1:00:29.6 4340 Courtney JONES Airdrie AB F F2029 53/170 15/42
116 1:00:52.3 6:06 1:00:33.7 4446 Kristin STEIGER Airdrie AB F F2029 54/170 16/42
117 1:00:58.9 6:06 1:00:50.2 4332 Jessica JANZE Calgary AB F F2029 55/170 17/42
118 1:00:59.4 6:06 1:00:50.1 4351 Adam LAZENBY Calgary AB M M2029 63/89 17/20
119 1:01:05.0 6:07 1:00:52.9 4301 Neil HARKER Lacombe AB M M5059 64/89 11/15
120 1:01:08.7 6:07 1:00:37.2 4401 Rod OLSEN Calgary AB M M5059 65/89 12/15
121 1:01:28.1 6:09 1:01:03.8 4227 Frank BRADFORD Calgary AB M M4049 66/89 19/27
122 1:01:40.1 6:11 1:01:27.7 4290 Elaine GRUNDLER Airdrie AB F F3039 56/170 21/62
123 1:01:53.0 6:12 1:01:32.6 4409 Daniel PERRON Calgary AB M M4049 67/89 20/27
124 1:01:57.8 6:12 1:01:41.3 4771 Christin BELL Calgary AB F F9999 57/170 1/3
125 1:02:07.6 6:13 1:02:04.0 4286 Jean-Michel GIRES Calgary AB M M9999 68/89 2/2
126 1:02:08.2 6:13 1:01:42.9 4212 Lisa BARNES Calgary AB F F2029 58/170 18/42
127 1:02:30.8 6:16 1:02:25.8 4746 Ashley WOZNEY Edmonton AB F F2029 59/170 19/42
128 1:02:40.1 6:16 1:02:09.2 4205 Jennifer ANDERSON Calgary AB F F3039 60/170 22/62
129 1:02:47.0 6:17 1:02:33.6 4327 Christie INNES Calgary AB F F3039 61/170 23/62
130 1:02:50.0 6:17 1:02:29.9 4219 James BERES Calgary AB M M3039 69/89 14/21
131 1:02:56.6 6:18 1:02:43.2 4363 Pamela LUHOWY Calgary AB F F3039 62/170 24/62
132 1:02:58.2 6:18 1:02:52.4 4445 Lindsay STANTON Calgary AB F F2029 63/170 20/42
133 1:03:06.0 6:19 1:02:44.5 4304 Johnathan HARRIS Calgary AB M M5059 70/89 13/15
134 1:03:11.9 6:20 1:02:46.0 4251 Marielle DE BELLEFEUILLE Calgary AB F F2029 64/170 21/42
135 1:03:12.6 6:20 1:02:46.4 4785 Lisa PARSONS Calgary AB F F2029 65/170 22/42
136 1:03:18.4 6:20 1:03:02.9 4299 Shannon HARDY Calgary AB F F3039 66/170 25/62
137 1:03:28.2 6:21 1:03:03.2 4262 Alison EHNES Calgary AB F F3039 67/170 26/62
138 1:03:29.8 6:21 1:03:04.7 4277 Karla FIELD Calgary AB F F3039 68/170 27/62
139 1:03:46.6 6:23 1:03:22.9 4238 Jean-Paul CHATELAIN Calgary AB M M4049 71/89 21/27
140 1:03:53.6 6:24 1:03:31.5 4425 Kristen ROESLER Calgary AB F F2029 69/170 23/42
141 1:03:55.3 6:24 1:03:41.2 4237 Pearl CHATAIN Calgary AB F F3039 70/170 28/62
142 1:03:56.9 6:24 1:03:39.8 4772 Andrea BRADLEY Calgary AB F F9999 71/170 2/3
143 1:04:01.4 6:25 1:03:38.9 4225 Krista BOWN Calgary AB F F3039 72/170 29/62
144 1:04:06.3 6:25 1:03:36.8 4282 Lars FREDBORG Calgary AB M M3039 72/89 15/21
145 1:04:16.8 6:26 1:03:43.1 4223 Andrew BILLINGS Calgary AB M M5059 73/89 14/15
146 1:04:28.5 6:27 1:04:15.0 4448 Judy STRALTON Calgary AB F F4049 73/170 15/39
147 1:04:29.1 6:27 1:04:00.2 4311 Marlo HERTLING Calgary AB F F4049 74/170 16/39
148 1:04:29.2 6:27 1:04:22.7 4745 Wendy WONG Calgary AB F F4049 75/170 17/39
149 1:04:31.3 6:28 1:03:55.7 4731 Sarah WALKER Calgary AB F F3039 76/170 30/62
150 1:04:31.7 6:28 1:03:56.4 4203 David AIKENHEAD Calgary AB M M3039 74/89 16/21
151 1:04:46.8 6:29 1:04:34.8 4306 Kristin HAY Calgary AB F F2029 77/170 24/42
152 1:04:50.9 6:30 1:04:17.9 4229 Laura BRICK Calgary AB F F3039 78/170 31/62
153 1:05:05.5 6:31 1:04:54.9 4764 Tracey LOWERY Calgary AB F F4049 79/170 18/39
154 1:05:10.6 6:32 1:04:53.5 4272 Sarah EVANS Didsbury AB F F2029 80/170 25/42
155 1:05:21.9 6:33 1:05:11.9 4330 Mike IRWIN Fort Nelson BC M M4049 75/89 22/27
156 1:05:32.3 6:34 1:05:10.0 4331 Melissa JAKOBFI Calgary AB F F2029 81/170 26/42
157 1:05:33.8 6:34 1:05:22.7 4435 Maggie SCHOFIELD Calgary AB F F5059 82/170 2/18
158 1:05:39.8 6:34 1:05:26.3 4328 Cory INNES Calgary AB M M3039 76/89 17/21
159 1:06:05.8 6:37 1:05:57.0 4768 Kasia O'TOOLE Calgary AB F F3039 83/170 32/62
160 1:06:10.6 6:38 1:05:50.9 4236 Stephanie CHARLEBOIS Calgary AB F F5059 84/170 3/18
161 1:06:18.4 6:38 1:03:56.1 4509 Late REG Unknown
162 1:06:19.1 6:38 1:05:48.5 4275 Martha FANJOY Calgary AB F F2029 85/170 27/42
163 1:06:23.2 6:39 1:05:55.2 4419 Megan RICHARDS Calgary AB F F3039 86/170 33/62
164 1:06:37.3 6:40 1:06:03.5 4347 Denny KWAN Calgary AB M M3039 77/89 18/21
165 1:06:37.3 6:40 1:06:04.2 4339 Kellie JOHNSTON Calgary AB F F3039 87/170 34/62
166 1:06:43.2 6:41 1:06:21.5 4723 Jenny THIESSEN Calgary AB F F2029 88/170 28/42
167 1:06:53.5 6:42 1:06:32.6 4427 Ian ROSS Airdrie AB M M2029 78/89 18/20
168 1:07:00.4 6:43 1:06:35.5 4739 Carin WILDE Calgary AB F F4049 89/170 19/39
169 1:07:03.5 6:43 1:06:08.8 4263 Pam ELDERKIN-SAFRUK Calgary AB F F4049 90/170 20/39
170 1:07:09.5 6:43 1:06:37.8 4259 Gordon DODWELL Calgary AB M M5059 79/89 15/15
171 1:07:10.4 6:44 1:06:54.5 4396 Kristy NICKLE Calgary AB F F3039 91/170 35/62
172 1:07:23.6 6:45 1:06:44.4 4222 Vicki BETTISON Calgary AB F F4049 92/170 21/39
173 1:07:38.3 6:46 1:07:10.4 4430 Sheila ROY-HANKINSON Calgary AB F F5059 93/170 4/18
174 1:07:45.7 6:47 1:07:21.3 4744 Angela WOLFSON Calgary AB F F3039 94/170 36/62
175 1:07:48.5 6:47 1:07:34.2 4257 Jasdeep DHALIWAL Calgary AB F F2029 95/170 29/42
176 1:07:56.1 6:48 1:07:01.6 4247 Debra CRAIG Calgary AB F F5059 96/170 5/18
177 1:07:59.2 6:48 1:07:31.4 4722 Sonia THIBAULT Blackfoot AB F F3039 97/170 37/62
178 1:07:59.7 6:48 1:07:32.2 4292 Michele GUSTAFSON Lloydminster AB F F3039 98/170 38/62
179 1:08:06.8 6:49 1:07:52.1 4261 Jennifer DYCK Calgary AB F F2029 99/170 30/42
180 1:08:08.4 6:49 1:07:56.2 4300 Amy HARKER Calgary AB F F2029 100/170 31/42
181 1:08:17.2 6:50 1:08:17.2 4720 Paul TAWIAH Calgary AB M M3039 80/89 19/21
182 1:08:19.3 6:50 1:08:13.5 4344 Amber KENMUIR Calgary AB F F3039 101/170 39/62
183 1:08:26.4 6:51 1:08:14.5 4362 Adrian LUHOWY Calgary AB M M4049 81/89 23/27
184 1:08:35.1 6:52 1:08:19.6 4384 Debbie METZGER Calgary AB F F4049 102/170 22/39
185 1:08:38.2 6:52 1:08:12.6 4249 Lori DAHL Calgary AB F F4049 103/170 23/39
186 1:08:44.0 6:53 1:08:04.3 4398 Connie NUTTALL Calgary AB F F4049 104/170 24/39
187 1:09:04.5 6:55 1:08:56.2 4414 Cindy PLOMP Calgary AB F F4049 105/170 25/39
188 1:09:22.4 6:57 1:09:00.1 4346 Wendy KREUGER Calgary AB F F2029 106/170 32/42
189 1:09:36.3 6:58 1:09:31.2 4749 Heather YOUREX Calgary AB F F2029 107/170 33/42
190 1:09:41.1 6:59 1:09:25.5 4224 Samantha BOND Kananaskis AB F F3039 108/170 40/62
191 1:09:54.5 6:60 1:09:43.8 4444 Karen STANG MacKlin SK F F4049 109/170 26/39
192 1:09:56.7 6:60 1:09:42.0 4323 Kerri HOWARD Calgary AB F F3039 110/170 41/62
193 1:09:59.6 6:60 1:09:26.8 4418 Rebecca RETTENMIER Calgary AB F F3039 111/170 42/62
194 1:10:07.0 7:01 1:09:54.0 4399 Maria OBINIANA Calgary AB F F3039 112/170 43/62
195 1:10:51.7 7:06 1:10:41.6 4243 Allison COLPITTS Calgary AB F F3039 113/170 44/62
196 1:10:52.2 7:06 1:10:42.6 4271 Julie EVANS Airdrie AB F F3039 114/170 45/62
197 1:10:56.1 7:06 1:10:25.3 4235 Ivadelle CASSIDY Calgary AB F F5059 115/170 6/18
198 1:11:04.9 7:07 1:10:55.2 4765 Charlene MACKINNON Calgary AB F F3039 116/170 46/62
199 1:11:05.2 7:07 1:10:10.4 4288 Lynne GLEAVE Calgary AB F F4049 117/170 27/39
200 1:11:05.7 7:07 1:10:11.5 4357 Glenda LENTZ Calgary AB F F4049 118/170 28/39
201 1:11:13.7 7:08 1:10:41.1 4221 Bryce BERRY Calgary AB M M4049 82/89 24/27
202 1:11:22.9 7:09 1:05:55.2 4296 Sherri HAMBLIN Red Deer AB F F4049 119/170 29/39
203 1:11:26.8 7:09 1:11:14.8 4302 Patti HARKER Lacombe AB F F5059 120/170 7/18
204 1:11:27.6 7:09 1:05:59.4 4295 Bruce HAMBLIN Red Deer AB M M4049 83/89 25/27
205 1:11:47.8 7:11 1:11:18.4 4209 Jacquie BAKER Calgary AB F F4049 121/170 30/39
206 1:11:48.0 7:11 1:11:19.6 4273 Sharon EVELYN Calgary AB F F4049 122/170 31/39
207 1:11:48.5 7:11 1:11:20.0 4241 Jane COBB Bragg Creek AB F F5059 123/170 8/18
208 1:12:09.6 7:13 1:12:00.0 4366 Shannon MACMILLAN Calgary AB F F3039 124/170 47/62
209 1:12:09.7 7:13 1:11:59.4 4442 Janet SPENSLEY Calgary AB F F3039 125/170 48/62
210 1:12:33.2 7:16 1:12:09.4 4421 Leonora RITI Calgary AB F F5059 126/170 9/18
211 1:12:41.0 7:17 1:12:30.2 4377 Cheryl MCGEE Calgary AB F F3039 127/170 49/62
212 1:12:46.6 7:17 1:12:41.7 4774 Jessica ZIMMY Calgary AB F F2029 128/170 34/42
213 1:13:34.5 7:22 1:13:22.0 4368 Dharm MANN Calgary AB M M2029 84/89 19/20
214 1:14:22.0 7:27 1:13:50.5 4392 Jennifer MOUNTNEY Calgary AB F F3039 129/170 50/62
215 1:14:22.3 7:27 1:13:50.6 4420 Ingrid RIETVELD Calgary AB F F3039 130/170 51/62
216 1:14:30.8 7:28 1:14:17.3 4348 Jason KWAN Toronto ON M M3039 85/89 20/21
217 1:14:44.7 7:29 1:14:39.8 4441 Lisa SODERQUIST WEATHERBY Airdrie AB F F4049 131/170 32/39
218 1:14:47.1 7:29 1:14:41.8 4778 Tammy GARDENER Calgary AB F F2029 132/170 35/42
219 1:14:58.7 7:30 1:14:26.6 4432 Michelle SCABAR Calgary AB F F3039 133/170 52/62
220 1:14:59.2 7:30 1:14:26.8 4326 Colleen HUMPHREYS Calgary AB F F3039 134/170 53/62
221 1:15:17.2 7:32 1:13:52.5 4755 Stephanie GREEN Calgary AB F F2029 135/170 36/42
222 1:15:17.4 7:32 1:13:52.6 4754 Tammy GARDENER Edmonton AB F F2029 136/170 37/42
223 1:15:17.5 7:32 1:13:52.8 4767 Mandy NICKERSON Calgary AB F F3039 137/170 54/62
224 1:15:53.8 7:36 1:15:37.8 4268 Kyla ETTLES Calgary AB F F2029 138/170 38/42
225 1:15:57.0 7:36 1:15:42.6 4256 Harmandeep DHALIWAL Calgary AB M M2029 86/89 20/20
226 1:16:24.8 7:39 1:16:20.4 4355 Monika LEFROY Calgary AB F F3039 139/170 55/62
227 1:16:36.6 7:40 1:16:26.4 4751 Dana ARMSTRONG Calgary AB F F4049 140/170 33/39
228 1:16:56.5 7:42 1:16:32.0 4338 Cheryl JOHNSTON Calgary AB F F3039 141/170 56/62
229 1:17:16.1 7:44 1:16:50.5 4403 Lindsay ORD Olds AB F F3039 142/170 57/62
230 1:17:46.9 7:47 1:17:29.1 4283 Monique GAMACHE Calgary AB F F3039 143/170 58/62
231 1:18:37.4 7:52 1:18:30.5 4379 Brenda MCKINSTRY De Winton AB F F60+ 144/170 1/2
232 1:18:45.8 7:53 1:18:23.9 4320 Christy HOOD Calgary AB F F3039 145/170 59/62
233 1:18:46.2 7:53 1:18:24.1 4734 Jantien WELDA Calgary AB F F3039 146/170 60/62
234 1:21:26.3 8:09 1:21:07.4 5030 Hailey CARNEGIE Calgary AB F F2029 147/170 39/42
235 1:22:38.9 8:16 1:22:00.3 4285 Holly GIFFORD Calgary AB F F2029 148/170 40/42
236 1:23:13.4 8:20 1:22:43.9 4378 Diane MCGREGOR Calgary AB F F5059 149/170 10/18
237 1:24:38.5 8:28 1:24:11.1 4385 Mitzi METZGER Calgary AB F F5059 150/170 11/18
238 1:24:46.9 8:29 1:20:24.1 4724 Debbie TODD Calgary AB F F5059 151/170 12/18
239 1:25:15.8 8:32 1:24:58.7 4250 Cary DAY Calgary AB F F4049 152/170 34/39
240 1:27:13.2 8:44 1:26:38.6 4507 Cathy CHATTIE Calgary AB F F4049 153/170 35/39
241 1:27:13.5 8:44 1:26:38.4 4506 Tina BLUMENSCHEIN Calgary AB F F4049 154/170 36/39
242 1:27:15.3 8:44 1:26:46.5 4234 Madeleine CARRIER Calgary AB F F4049 155/170 37/39
243 1:28:30.6 8:52 1:27:56.2 4373 Carol MATTHEWS Calgary AB F F5059 156/170 13/18
244 1:28:57.7 8:54 1:28:22.0 4760 Dixie INMAN Calgary AB F F5059 157/170 14/18
245 1:29:20.7 8:57 1:29:07.9 4404 Robert OUIMET Calgary AB M M4049 87/89 26/27
246 1:29:27.2 8:57 1:25:13.7 4727 Karin VELTHUIS-KROEZE Didsbury AB F F3039 158/170 61/62
247 1:29:27.3 8:57 1:25:13.3 4228 Sloane BRAVENER Didsbury AB M M3039 88/89 21/21
248 1:34:40.5 9:29 1:34:33.0 4309 Danica HENCKEL Calgary AB F F-U20 159/170 4/4
249 1:35:09.1 9:31 1:34:30.2 4776 Cathy ASKIN Calgary AB F F4049 160/170 38/39
250 1:35:09.3 9:31 1:34:31.3 4747 Jackie WYSBEEK Calgary AB F F2029 161/170 41/42
251 1:35:53.3 9:36 1:35:45.2 4343 Janet KELLY Calgary AB F F5059 162/170 15/18
252 1:37:12.9 9:44 1:37:02.5 4314 Alison HISCOCK Calgary AB F F4049 163/170 39/39
253 1:37:48.4 9:47 1:37:29.5 4325 Karen HUGGINS Calgary AB F F5059 164/170 16/18
254 1:40:15.2 10:02 1:40:05.2 4315 David HISCOCK Calgary AB M M4049 89/89 27/27
255 1:45:03.2 10:31 1:44:25.9 4319 Janet HOLDEN Calgary AB F F5059 165/170 17/18
256 1:45:03.5 10:31 1:44:26.6 4361 Star LOVE Calgary AB F F60+ 166/170 2/2
257 1:45:03.7 10:31 1:44:27.3 4777 Andrea LOVE Calgary AB F F9999 167/170 3/3
258 1:57:02.6 11:43 1:56:41.8 3034 Kathy PLOURDE Calgary AB F F5059 168/170 18/18
259 2:05:57.9 12:36 2:05:19.9 4341 Janine JOWETT-HEUCHERT Calgary AB F F2029 169/170 42/42
260 2:05:58.2 12:36 2:05:18.2 4505 Nikki AUSTMAN Calgary AB F F3039 170/170 62/62

Results by: Winning Time
www.winningtime.ca

Main Areas