Runnning Room

Minds in Motion KW Walking Classic - 2010
Half Marathon Walk

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 2:15:21 6:25 2:15:21 38 Jane Cooper-Kelly Burlington F F45-49 1/189 1/38
2 2:17:40 6:32 2:17:40 200 Caroline Samson Ottawa F F35-39 2/189 1/14
3 2:17:54 6:33 2:17:51 205 Lee Scott Toronto F F50-54 3/189 1/45
4 2:20:09 6:39 2:20:05 50 Alison Dunn Burlington F F35-39 4/189 2/14
5 2:22:28 6:46 2:22:26 186 Signy Pittman Burlington F F50-54 5/189 2/45
6 2:22:39 6:46 2:22:34 89 Tim Harris Oakville M M55-59 1/32 1/10
7 2:24:07 6:50 2:24:05 184 Robert Pelletier Toronto M M55-59 2/32 2/10
8 2:24:28 6:51 2:24:25 41 Alison Dancy Burlington F F50-54 6/189 3/45
9 2:26:07 6:56 2:25:58 64 Richard Felton Sarnia M M65-69 3/32 1/4
10 2:27:44 7:01 2:27:34 134 Nadia Martin Waterloo F F30-34 7/189 1/8
11 2:28:09 7:02 2:28:09 97 Laura Houston Orleans F F40-44 8/189 1/19
12 2:29:01 7:04 2:28:57 48 Angie Dertinger Waterdown F F25-29 9/189 1/6
13 2:29:47 7:06 2:29:47 157 Heather Mitchell Largo F F65-69 10/189 1/5
14 2:30:08 7:07 2:30:04 183 Margo Peaker Burlington F F55-59 11/189 1/39
15 2:33:47 7:18 2:33:38 12 Dave Barnes Toronto M M55-59 4/32 3/10
16 2:34:28 7:20 2:34:22 210 Holly Shepherd Burlington F F55-59 12/189 2/39
17 2:34:49 7:21 2:34:49 129 Johanne Maddison Trent River F F50-54 13/189 4/45
18 2:34:53 7:21 2:34:36 223 June Szaranski Bailieboro, F F60-64 14/189 1/13
19 2:35:23 7:22 2:35:23 88 Mary Harris Guelph F F60-64 15/189 2/13
20 2:37:00 7:27 2:37:00 224 Lalitha Tella Ottawa F F60-64 16/189 3/13
21 2:37:10 7:27 2:36:51 218 Anthony Stanfl mississauga M M45-49 5/32 1/2
22 2:37:49 7:29 2:37:42 40 Ruth Croxford Toronto F F55-59 17/189 3/39
23 2:37:49 7:29 2:37:41 138 Arlene Mawson Toronto F F65-69 18/189 2/5
24 2:38:02 7:30 2:37:50 87 Linda Harris Oakville F F50-54 19/189 5/45
25 2:38:03 7:30 2:37:59 220 Paula Stewart Burlington F F45-49 20/189 2/38
26 2:38:04 7:30 2:38:01 238 Heather Weber Whitby F F55-59 21/189 4/39
27 2:38:10 7:30 2:37:59 115 Deborah Lamarche Burlington F F55-59 22/189 5/39
28 2:38:32 7:31 2:38:32 189 Gordon Rice New Hamburg M M70+ 6/32 1/1
29 2:39:35 7:34 2:39:35 32 Sharon Chisholm Ottawa F F40-44 23/189 2/19
30 2:39:43 7:35 2:39:34 232 Cheryl Van Der Kroon Oakville F F45-49 24/189 3/38
31 2:40:03 7:36 2:39:58 57 Julie Ellis Burlington F F35-39 25/189 3/14
32 2:40:03 7:36 2:39:59 82 Lesley Gold Burlington F F45-49 26/189 4/38
33 2:40:34 7:37 2:40:27 45 Robert De Boyrie Kitchener M M30-34 7/32 1/2
34 2:40:39 7:37 2:40:31 17 Ligia Bertrand Milton F F45-49 27/189 5/38
35 2:40:48 7:38 2:40:48 62 Sue Evfremidis Ancaster F F35-39 28/189 4/14
36 2:41:02 7:38 2:40:54 222 Karen Struthers Sarnia F F50-54 29/189 6/45
37 2:41:36 7:40 2:41:36 140 Ela Mazur Toronto F F50-54 30/189 7/45
38 2:42:02 7:41 2:41:25 77 Pina Gan Scarborough F F50-54 31/189 8/45
39 2:42:05 7:41 2:41:56 187 Mary Anne Quance Toronto F F55-59 32/189 6/39
40 2:42:25 7:42 2:42:25 116 Ken Leach Barrie M M50-54 8/32 1/7
41 2:43:00 7:44 2:42:32 250 Susan Young Stratford F F55-59 33/189 7/39
42 2:44:14 7:48 2:44:00 145 Libby McHardy-Hall Toronto F F55-59 34/189 8/39
43 2:44:21 7:48 2:44:21 158 Karl Mitchell Oakville M M55-59 9/32 4/10
44 2:44:29 7:48 2:44:21 28 Carleen Carroll Oakville F F50-54 35/189 9/45
45 2:45:02 7:50 2:44:43 70 Carol Franklin Mississauga F F55-59 36/189 9/39
46 2:45:02 7:50 2:44:43 147 Janet McKiernan Mississauga F F50-54 37/189 10/45
47 2:45:10 7:50 2:45:10 246 Mary Witko Toronto F F55-59 38/189 10/39
48 2:45:11 7:50 2:44:56 47 Phyllis Denaburg Toronto F F50-54 39/189 11/45
49 2:45:42 7:52 2:45:16 194 Debbie Rosie-Paron Calgary F F40-44 40/189 3/19
50 2:45:51 7:52 2:45:42 141 James McArthur St. Thomas M M50-54 10/32 2/7
51 2:45:55 7:52 2:45:43 144 B. Michelle McGinty Waterloo F F45-49 41/189 6/38
52 2:46:02 7:53 2:45:51 42 Annette Dandyk Waterloo F F50-54 42/189 12/45
53 2:46:12 7:53 2:46:09 108 Sheila Karl St Jacobs F F60-64 43/189 4/13
54 2:46:22 7:54 2:45:52 207 Patricia Senior Ajax F F60-64 44/189 5/13
55 2:46:23 7:54 2:46:13 151 Rhonda Melanson Sarnia F F40-44 45/189 4/19
56 2:46:37 7:54 2:46:11 123 Rae So Calgary F F55-59 46/189 11/39
57 2:46:54 7:55 2:46:23 14 Jim Beaton kincardine M M55-59 11/32 5/10
58 2:47:00 7:55 2:46:53 11 Richard Auckland St. Thomas M M45-49 12/32 2/2
59 2:47:01 7:55 2:46:53 237 Sheri Webb Belmont F F45-49 47/189 7/38
60 2:47:25 7:57 2:46:54 219 Polly Stanley Kitchener F F35-39 48/189 5/14
61 2:47:31 7:57 2:47:09 121 Mark Lemieux London M M50-54 13/32 3/7
62 2:47:32 7:57 2:47:32 2 Ravi Abraham Brampton M M55-59 14/32 6/10
63 2:47:45 7:58 2:47:38 143 Joan McCarron Burlington F F55-59 49/189 12/39
64 2:47:45 7:58 2:47:39 104 Sheila Johns Dundas F F55-59 50/189 13/39
65 2:48:15 7:59 2:47:54 18 Barbara Boegel Kitchener F F45-49 51/189 8/38
66 2:48:15 7:59 2:47:54 37 Bruce Cook Wellesley M M40-44 15/32 1/2
67 2:48:52 8:01 2:48:47 72 Gail Fuller Whitby F F50-54 52/189 13/45
68 2:49:45 8:03 2:49:35 39 Catherine Creber Sarnia F F50-54 53/189 14/45
69 2:49:46 8:03 2:49:25 209 Doreen Sharpe havelock F F55-59 54/189 14/39
70 2:50:13 8:05 46:57 49 Marsha Dinsmore Hamilton F F55-59 55/189 15/39
71 2:50:49 8:06 2:50:35 80 Lynne Gillings Toronto F F50-54 56/189 15/45
72 2:51:02 8:07 2:50:49 168 Denis Olivier Waterloo M M50-54 16/32 4/7
73 2:51:05 8:07 2:51:00 27 Tracey Cameron Whitby F F40-44 57/189 5/19
74 2:51:05 8:07 2:50:41 117 Susan Leblanc Whitby F F45-49 58/189 9/38
75 2:51:39 8:09 2:51:15 167 Deborah Lynn Nokes Blackstock F F55-59 59/189 16/39
76 2:52:05 8:10 2:51:36 61 Betty Errington Milton F F45-49 60/189 10/38
77 2:52:08 8:10 2:51:46 229 Marie Vaillancourt Kitchener F F45-49 61/189 11/38
78 2:52:18 8:10 2:52:00 245 Andree Witham Etobicoke F F60-64 62/189 6/13
79 2:52:25 8:11 2:52:05 20 Susan Boyes Bracebridge F F40-44 63/189 6/19
80 2:52:59 8:12 2:52:49 109 Agnes Keenan Oakville F F70+ 64/189 1/1
81 2:53:18 8:13 2:53:18 95 Michelle Holder Toronto F F35-39 65/189 6/14
82 2:53:36 8:14 2:53:06 153 Vera Millar Kitchener F F55-59 66/189 17/39
83 2:53:39 8:14 2:53:29 227 Cindy Trotman Oakville F F45-49 67/189 12/38
84 2:54:16 8:16 2:53:50 6 Brenda Andringa Blackstock F F50-54 68/189 16/45
85 2:54:36 8:17 2:54:25 247 Margaret Wood Kitchener F F45-49 69/189 13/38
86 2:54:52 8:18 2:54:43 63 Nuala Felton Sarnia F F65-69 70/189 3/5
87 2:55:00 8:18 2:54:39 161 Tom Molloy Petersburg M M60-64 17/32 1/2
88 2:55:10 8:19 2:54:39 124 Valerie Longo-Wild Dundas F F45-49 71/189 14/38
89 2:55:12 8:19 2:54:41 208 Peter Senior Ajax M M65-69 18/32 2/4
90 2:55:14 8:19 2:54:41 60 Bob England Brampton M M65-69 19/32 3/4
91 2:55:14 8:19 2:54:48 114 Nancy Kula Thornhill F F45-49 72/189 15/38
92 2:55:24 8:19 2:55:11 190 Cindy Rollinson Waterloo F F40-44 73/189 7/19
93 2:55:33 8:20 2:55:13 1 Louise Abraham Brampton F F50-54 74/189 17/45
94 2:56:00 8:21 2:55:36 164 Tara Mummery Whitby F F45-49 75/189 16/38
95 2:56:04 8:21 2:55:51 240 Evamarie Weicker Ottawa F F50-54 76/189 18/45
96 2:56:04 8:21 2:56:04 239 Chris Weicker Ottawa M M50-54 20/32 5/7
97 2:56:07 8:21 2:56:07 35 Cec Colbourne Brampton M M55-59 21/32 7/10
98 2:56:28 8:22 2:56:05 244 Mary Wisnicki bracebridge F F55-59 77/189 18/39
99 2:56:29 8:22 2:56:16 169 Terry Olivier Waterloo F F50-54 78/189 19/45
100 2:56:49 8:23 2:56:12 248 Wanda Woods Toronto F F35-39 79/189 7/14
101 2:57:07 8:24 2:56:36 155 Carrie Miller Waterloo F F40-44 80/189 8/19
102 2:57:08 8:24 2:56:43 7 Danielle Andringa Blackstock F F25-29 81/189 2/6
103 2:57:50 8:26 2:57:22 211 Lori Simurda Waterloo F F50-54 82/189 20/45
104 2:58:16 8:27 2:57:44 160 Audrey Moir Kitchener F F25-29 83/189 3/6
105 2:58:17 8:27 2:57:44 182 Annette Pawlowski Kitchener M M50-54 22/32 6/7
106 2:58:39 8:29 2:58:19 175 Jim O'Doherty Kitchener M M55-59 23/32 8/10
107 2:58:41 8:29 2:58:26 13 Helen Battersby Toronto F F55-59 84/189 19/39
108 2:58:54 8:29 2:58:39 251 Janet Zemaitis TORONTO F F50-54 85/189 21/45
109 2:59:03 8:30 2:58:41 242 Linda Wilson Peterboroug F F60-64 86/189 7/13
110 2:59:09 8:30 2:58:43 128 Diane Lyall WHITBY F F45-49 87/189 17/38
111 2:59:26 8:31 2:59:04 111 Cathie Kitchen Waterloo F F50-54 88/189 22/45
112 2:59:29 8:31 2:59:00 165 Lizanne Murphy Brampton F F40-44 89/189 9/19
113 2:59:30 8:31 2:59:01 197 Maria Rua Brampton F F45-49 90/189 18/38
114 3:00:11 8:33 2:59:57 51 Nadia Dusil Waterloo F F35-39 91/189 8/14
115 3:00:46 8:35 3:00:21 71 Lindsay French Whitby F F45-49 92/189 19/38
116 3:01:30 8:37 3:01:16 23 Barbara Brown Toronto F F55-59 93/189 20/39
117 3:01:31 8:37 3:01:15 78 Alexis Gaum Toronto F F50-54 94/189 23/45
118 3:01:49 8:38 3:01:20 253 Deb Bruce Kitchener F F50-54 95/189 24/45
119 3:01:51 8:38 3:01:51 213 Michelle Sloley Mississauga F F30-34 96/189 2/8
120 3:02:02 8:38 3:01:37 185 Ron Peters Oshawa M M65-69 24/32 4/4
121 3:02:15 8:39 3:01:45 136 Gail Matura Kitchener F F50-54 97/189 25/45
122 3:03:33 8:42 3:03:33 120 Gayle Lemieux London F F50-54 98/189 26/45
123 3:03:33 8:42 3:03:14 241 Barbara Whelan London F F50-54 99/189 27/45
124 3:03:36 8:43 3:03:08 74 Juliet Fullerton Port Hope F F45-49 100/189 20/38
125 3:03:44 8:43 3:03:34 125 Mary Loupos Sarnia F F55-59 101/189 21/39
126 3:04:22 8:45 3:03:50 4 Pat Adye-White Brampton F F55-59 102/189 22/39
127 3:04:28 8:45 3:04:05 3 Elspeth Adams Montreal F F25-29 103/189 4/6
128 3:05:05 8:47 3:04:56 203 Daphne Schuyler Sarnia F F55-59 104/189 23/39
129 3:06:10 8:50 3:05:39 163 Margaret Moorhouse Elmira F F50-54 105/189 28/45
130 3:06:11 8:50 3:05:37 204 Leslie Schwarzl Orandgevill F F45-49 106/189 21/38
131 3:06:20 8:50 3:06:13 66 Marian Fernandez Hamilton F F50-54 107/189 29/45
132 3:06:23 8:50 3:06:12 16 Vanessa Bennet Koppens Burlington F F35-39 108/189 9/14
133 3:06:24 8:51 3:06:13 68 France Fontana Hart Burlington F F45-49 109/189 22/38
134 3:06:48 8:52 3:06:32 22 Lorna Brooks Mississauga F F40-44 110/189 10/19
135 3:06:50 8:52 3:06:15 127 Susan Ludwig Waterloo F F45-49 111/189 23/38
136 3:06:52 8:52 3:06:23 188 Pat Ranney Stratford F F50-54 112/189 30/45
137 3:06:52 8:52 3:06:23 46 Marian De Groot-Izma Stratford F F55-59 113/189 24/39
138 3:07:04 8:52 3:06:46 122 Virginia Leonard Brampton F F55-59 114/189 25/39
139 3:07:04 8:52 3:06:47 101 Andra Jensen Milton F F50-54 115/189 31/45
140 3:07:28 8:54 3:07:14 139 Connie Mayer Toronto F F55-59 116/189 26/39
141 3:07:29 8:54 3:07:15 119 Anne Marie Leger Scarborough F F50-54 117/189 32/45
142 3:07:50 8:55 3:07:15 29 Mary Ann Cassey Burlington F F60-64 118/189 8/13
143 3:07:54 8:55 3:07:18 33 Jan Christmas Burlington F F50-54 119/189 33/45
144 3:07:56 8:55 3:07:22 118 Tracie Lee Burlington F F40-44 120/189 11/19
145 3:08:08 8:55 3:07:53 152 Stacey Michener Toronto F F55-59 121/189 27/39
146 3:09:03 8:58 3:08:36 73 Anne Fullerton Kitchener F F55-59 122/189 28/39
147 3:09:10 8:58 3:08:55 79 Michelle Gibbons Toronto F F50-54 123/189 34/45
148 3:09:10 8:58 3:08:54 96 Frances Horodelski Toronto F F55-59 124/189 29/39
149 3:09:17 8:59 3:09:17 252 Jeffrey Clark Kitchener M M35-39 25/32 1/2
150 3:09:27 8:59 3:09:06 25 Anne Brubacher St. Jacobs F F55-59 125/189 30/39
151 3:09:57 9:01 3:09:34 233 Jonathan Van Hoffen Guelph M M30-34 26/32 2/2
152 3:10:00 9:01 3:09:38 56 Janice Eichner Trent River F F55-59 126/189 31/39
153 3:10:25 9:02 3:10:08 100 Donna Jaggard Hamilton F F55-59 127/189 32/39
154 3:10:25 9:02 3:10:07 156 Janet Milne Hamilton F F60-64 128/189 9/13
155 3:11:31 9:05 3:10:57 94 Angela Hoja Peterboroug F F50-54 129/189 35/45
156 3:11:31 9:05 3:10:56 215 Lorraine Soubliere Peterboroug F F35-39 130/189 10/14
157 3:11:31 9:05 3:10:56 103 Kerri Jobe Peterboroug F F40-44 131/189 12/19
158 3:11:54 9:06 3:11:54 193 Sara Rosenberg Toronto F F50-54 132/189 36/45
159 3:12:05 9:07 3:11:38 173 Shane O'Brien Brampton M M35-39 27/32 2/2
160 3:13:32 9:11 3:13:05 36 Joe Connell Mississauga M M60-64 28/32 2/2
161 3:14:01 9:12 3:13:37 149 Beth McLay Waterloo F F40-44 133/189 13/19
162 3:14:01 9:12 3:13:37 135 Nora Martin Waterloo F F40-44 134/189 14/19
163 3:14:02 9:12 3:13:40 198 Teri Ryan Waterloo F F35-39 135/189 11/14
164 3:14:02 9:12 3:13:41 34 Steve Churchman Kitchener M M40-44 29/32 2/2
165 3:14:04 9:12 3:13:52 15 Wendy Beaton Guelph F F45-49 136/189 24/38
166 3:14:04 9:12 3:13:54 192 Deb Rose-Sullivan Sarnia F F35-39 137/189 12/14
167 3:14:05 9:12 3:13:54 31 Denise Charrois Guelph F F50-54 138/189 37/45
168 3:14:21 9:13 3:14:21 9 Yetty Atilola GUELPH F F50-54 139/189 38/45
169 3:14:45 9:14 3:14:45 131 Charlene Marshall Mississauga F F50-54 140/189 39/45
170 3:14:50 9:15 3:14:18 98 Catherine Hughes Brampton F F50-54 141/189 40/45
171 3:14:50 9:15 3:14:50 180 Susan O'Neill Brampton F F45-49 142/189 25/38
172 3:14:50 9:15 3:14:19 110 Nazera Khan Brampton F F50-54 143/189 41/45
173 3:15:18 9:16 3:15:02 113 Sharon Kramp Arthur F F45-49 144/189 26/38
174 3:15:19 9:16 3:15:01 142 Cheryl McCabe Arthur F F40-44 145/189 15/19
175 3:15:19 9:16 3:15:03 99 Myrna Hutchison Arthur F F40-44 146/189 16/19
176 3:16:05 9:18 3:15:31 148 Karen McKimmon Orangeville F F50-54 147/189 42/45
177 3:16:23 9:19 3:16:06 171 Marilyn Orr Toronto F F60-64 148/189 10/13
178 3:16:24 9:19 3:16:07 206 Elaine Selke Toronto F F60-64 149/189 11/13
179 3:16:34 9:19 3:16:04 55 Jill Eggleton Cambridge F F30-34 150/189 3/8
180 3:16:35 9:19 3:16:06 93 Anna Hewat Cambridge F F25-29 151/189 5/6
181 3:17:02 9:21 3:16:56 137 Jodi Matura Kitchener F F30-34 152/189 4/8
182 3:17:08 9:21 3:16:34 228 Margaret Urquhart Waterloo F F45-49 153/189 27/38
183 3:17:08 9:21 3:16:34 225 Carol Thurnell Waterloo F F45-49 154/189 28/38
184 3:18:32 9:25 3:18:32 162 Sherry Monahan Toronot F F65-69 155/189 4/5
185 3:19:27 9:28 3:18:59 43 Eileen Daunt Mississauga F F55-59 156/189 33/39
186 3:19:39 9:28 3:19:23 181 Linda Padfield Toronto F F60-64 157/189 12/13
187 3:19:54 9:29 3:19:38 236 Darlene Walsh Arthur F F45-49 158/189 29/38
188 3:19:55 9:29 3:19:39 179 Susan O'Neill Arthur F F45-49 159/189 30/38
189 3:20:11 9:30 3:19:53 19 Eileen Boxall Toronto F F55-59 160/189 34/39
190 3:20:11 9:30 3:19:53 130 Cheryl Manore Toronto F F55-59 161/189 35/39
191 3:20:17 9:30 3:20:04 174 Hildregard O'Connell Kitchener F F60-64 162/189 13/13
192 3:20:19 9:30 3:20:07 216 Diana Spitz AYR F F55-59 163/189 36/39
193 3:20:46 9:31 3:20:33 202 Marianne Schneider Aberfoyle F F65-69 164/189 5/5
194 3:21:32 9:34 3:21:25 132 Vanessa Marshall Kitchener F F30-34 165/189 5/8
195 3:21:47 9:34 3:21:13 58 Kim Ellis Cambridge M M55-59 30/32 9/10
196 3:22:36 9:37 3:22:02 235 Michele Wake Toronto F F45-49 166/189 31/38
197 3:22:37 9:37 3:22:05 234 Susan Waites Orangeville F F45-49 167/189 32/38
198 3:23:02 9:38 3:22:28 231 Manja Van Den Hoek brampton F F55-59 168/189 37/39
199 3:23:02 9:38 3:22:29 230 John Van Den Hoek brampton M M55-59 31/32 10/10
200 3:23:03 9:38 3:22:37 76 Julie Gamble Guelph F F25-29 169/189 6/6
201 3:23:03 9:38 3:22:38 75 Ann Gamble Rockwood F F50-54 170/189 43/45
202 3:23:57 9:40 3:23:41 201 Jeanny Scantlebury toronto F F45-49 171/189 33/38
203 3:25:24 9:45 3:24:57 54 Franciss Dykstra Waterford F F45-49 172/189 34/38
204 3:25:24 9:45 3:25:24 53 Diana Dykstra Burlington F F45-49 173/189 35/38
205 3:28:58 9:55 3:28:32 44 Rick Dawson Mississauga M M50-54 32/32 7/7
206 3:30:05 9:58 3:29:58 166 Brenda Newman Kitchener F F50-54 174/189 44/45
207 3:32:13 10:04 3:31:48 10 Dianna Atkinson Courtire F F35-39 175/189 13/14
208 3:32:18 10:04 3:32:05 81 Tracey Gilmore Guelph F F35-39 176/189 14/14
209 3:32:18 10:04 3:32:05 112 Nerissa Knapp Guelph F F40-44 177/189 17/19
210 3:39:09 10:24 3:38:42 105 Brenda Johnson Bolton F F45-49 178/189 36/38
211 3:39:10 10:24 3:38:43 172 Catherine Anne O'Brien Brampton F F30-34 179/189 6/8
212 3:40:59 10:29 3:40:48 195 Marissa Roth Kitchener F F15-19 180/189 1/1
213 3:43:01 10:35 3:42:36 254 Joan Slade Waterloo F F55-59 181/189 38/39
214 3:43:01 10:35 3:42:36 212 Kristen Slade Kitchener F F30-34 182/189 7/8
215 3:43:02 10:35 3:42:38 107 Valerie Johnston-Warre Kitchener F F40-44 183/189 18/19
216 3:43:14 10:35 3:42:53 59 Sharon Engel London F F50-54 184/189 45/45
217 3:43:56 10:37 3:43:49 90 Leeann Hauerbach Baden F F45-49 185/189 37/38
218 3:43:56 10:37 3:43:49 217 Lisa Stamper Waterloo F F30-34 186/189 8/8
219 3:44:19 10:38 3:43:57 52 Ann Dyer Whitby F F55-59 187/189 39/39
220 3:46:44 10:45 3:46:33 146 Karen McKiel Kitchener F F45-49 188/189 38/38
221 3:46:45 10:45 3:46:33 196 Rhonda Roth Kitchener F F40-44 189/189 19/19

Results by: Chip Time Results
www.chiptimeresults.com

Main Areas