En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Cops for Cancer in support of the Canadian Cancer Society.

Canada Day Road Race
15K Road Race

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 49:28 3:18 4918 Taylor Murphy NAPANEE M M3039 1/327 1/68
2 49:54 3:20 4094 Andrew Carruthers Calgary M M2029 2/327 1/45
3 50:31 3:23 4810 Dylan Hackenbrook EDMONTON M M2029 3/327 2/45
4 51:15 3:25 4533 Robert Renman Camrose M M4049 4/327 1/90
5 51:28 3:26 4837 Matt Letlack COLD LAKE M M2029 5/327 3/45
6 51:36 3:27 4721 Russ McLellan Calgary M M4049 6/327 2/90
7 52:32 3:31 4381 Brendan Lunty Camrose M M3039 7/327 2/68
8 52:54 3:32 4132 Travis Cummings Calgary M M2029 8/327 4/45
9 53:26 3:34 4827 Mark Armstrong Edmonton M M4049 9/327 3/90
10 53:54 3:36 4744 Tom McGrath Edmonton M M2029 10/327 5/45
11 54:37 3:39 4759 Brian Yorke Edmonton M M3039 11/327 3/68
12 55:52 3:44 4425 Niall McGrath Edmonton M M3039 12/327 4/68
13 56:03 3:45 4930 Graeme Law EDMONTON M M0119 13/327 1/11
14 56:17 3:46 4230 Ian Hardman Edmonton M M4049 14/327 4/90
15 56:45 3:47 4619 Chris Stone Edmonton M M3039 15/327 5/68
16 57:12 3:49 4073 Daniel Brewster Edmonton M M2029 16/327 6/45
17 57:22 3:50 4775 Gerard Pinkoski Sherwood Park M M4049 17/327 5/90
18 57:30 3:50 4790 Drew Sveinson Edmonton M M2029 18/327 7/45
19 57:31 3:51 4902 Gus Gomez FRESNO M M4049 19/327 6/90
20 57:46 3:52 4762 Russell Gottschalk Edmonton M M4049 20/327 7/90
21 58:19 3:54 4179 Stefan Fekner Edmonton M M5059 21/327 1/81
22 59:02 3:57 4623 Brody Sveinson Edmonton M M2029 22/327 8/45
23 59:21 3:58 4084 Beto Bustos Edmonton M M5059 23/327 2/81
24 59:45 3:59 4401 John Markowski Sherwood Park M M5059 24/327 3/81
25 59:52 3:60 4547 Keith Ross Sturgeon County M M3039 25/327 6/68
26 59:53 3:60 4142 Kevin Dennis Edmonton M M3039 26/327 7/68
27 1:00:43 4:03 4096 Kevin Cassidy Edmonton M M5059 27/327 4/81
28 1:00:51 4:04 4682 Chantell Widney Edmonton F F3039 1/415 1/121
29 1:00:51 4:04 4823 Jennifer Kemp EDMONTON F F2029 2/415 1/100
30 1:01:00 4:04 4162 Paul Emery Edmonton M M3039 28/327 8/68
31 1:01:12 4:05 4354 Daryl Lebeau Edmonton M M4049 29/327 8/90
32 1:01:26 4:06 4335 Mietek Kundera Edmonton M M5059 30/327 5/81
33 1:01:32 4:07 4044 Steve Begg Sherwood Park M M4049 31/327 9/90
34 1:01:38 4:07 4899 Kevin Fitzgerald EDM M M5059 32/327 6/81
35 1:01:42 4:07 4807 Nathan Nichols SHERWOOD PARK M M2029 33/327 9/45
36 1:01:55 4:08 4640 Don Tosto St. Albert M M4049 34/327 10/90
37 1:02:13 4:09 4483 Don Paterson St. Albert M M5059 35/327 7/81
38 1:02:18 4:10 4124 Jason Cox Sherwood Park M M3039 36/327 9/68
39 1:02:26 4:10 4405 Corey Marshall Sherwood Park M M3039 37/327 10/68
40 1:02:28 4:10 4939 Shane Anderson Edmoton M M4049 38/327 11/90
41 1:02:29 4:10 4806 Spencer Nichols SHERWOOD PARK M M0119 39/327 2/11
42 1:02:30 4:10 4725 Brian Shaw Edmonton M M3039 40/327 11/68
43 1:02:44 4:11 4158 Don Dyer St Albert M M3039 41/327 12/68
44 1:02:46 4:12 4022 Claudette Augert Edmonton F F4049 3/415 1/118
45 1:02:47 4:12 4767 Natnaei Teklemartam Edmonton M M2029 42/327 10/45
46 1:02:48 4:12 4888 Max Findlay EDMONTON M M5059 43/327 8/81
47 1:02:58 4:12 4542 Carla Rodriguez Dimitrescu edmonton F F2029 4/415 2/100
48 1:03:20 4:14 4362 Warren Lesenko Edmonton M M4049 44/327 12/90
49 1:03:24 4:14 4705 Ryan Yeo Edmonton M M2029 45/327 11/45
50 1:03:34 4:15 4816 Marcy Edgecombe SHERWOOD PARK F F2029 5/415 3/100
51 1:04:00 4:16 4131 Jon Cummings Edmonton M M3039 46/327 13/68
52 1:04:49 4:20 4797 Darren Anderson EDMONTON M M3039 47/327 14/68
53 1:04:55 4:20 4636 Dan Tietzen Edmonton M M5059 48/327 9/81
54 1:05:16 4:22 4386 Susan MacDonald St. Albert F F5059 6/415 1/64
55 1:05:17 4:22 4087 Sebastian Cabezas Edmonton M M2029 49/327 12/45
56 1:05:17 4:22 4427 Grant McIver Fort McMuray M M2029 50/327 13/45
57 1:05:20 4:22 4881 Michael Hobart EDM M M4049 51/327 13/90
58 1:05:22 4:22 4472 Shelley Noble Edmonton F F4049 7/415 2/118
59 1:05:26 4:22 4378 Aaron Luchko Edmonton M M2029 52/327 14/45
60 1:05:32 4:23 4053 Allison Blackmore Sherwood Park F F4049 8/415 3/118
61 1:05:37 4:23 4382 John Luth St. Albert M M4049 53/327 14/90
62 1:05:46 4:24 4169 Clayton Erickson Sherwood Park M M3039 54/327 15/68
63 1:05:50 4:24 4143 J.P. D'Entremont Sherwood Park M M4049 55/327 15/90
64 1:06:01 4:25 4743 Kimberley Bowerman Edmonton F F2029 9/415 4/100
65 1:06:04 4:25 4086 Patrick Cabel Calgary M M3039 56/327 16/68
66 1:06:08 4:25 4314 Bill Kenny Edmonton M M5059 57/327 10/81
67 1:06:13 4:25 4457 Christopher Morrison Edmonton M M3039 58/327 17/68
68 1:06:15 4:25 4892 Tim Pinkoski SHERWOOD PARK M M5059 59/327 11/81
69 1:06:28 4:26 4243 Ian Hawkins Calgary M M5059 60/327 12/81
70 1:06:37 4:27 4214 Chris Gordon Edmonton M M2029 61/327 15/45
71 1:06:45 4:27 4383 Larry Lutz Southborough M M4049 62/327 16/90
72 1:06:50 4:28 4508 Ally Probert edmonton F F2029 10/415 5/100
73 1:06:57 4:28 4903 Felicia Gomez FRESNO F F4049 11/415 4/118
74 1:06:59 4:28 4402 Seth Marks Edmonton M M3039 63/327 18/68
75 1:07:01 4:29 4938 Rob Appleton Edmoton F F2029 12/415 6/100
76 1:07:25 4:30 4738 Robert Katzell Edmonton M M4049 64/327 17/90
77 1:07:35 4:31 4408 Gilbert Martins Edmonton M M4049 65/327 18/90
78 1:07:41 4:31 4876 Shane Asbell EDMONTON M M4049 66/327 19/90
79 1:07:49 4:32 4195 Nathan Freed Edmonton M M4049 67/327 20/90
80 1:07:53 4:32 4704 Masahiko Yasuoka Kawaguchi-shi, Sai M M3039 68/327 19/68
81 1:07:54 4:32 4814 Van Brabant Amanda MORINVILLE F F2029 13/415 7/100
82 1:08:09 4:33 4272 Chris Hum Edmonton M M2029 69/327 16/45
83 1:08:10 4:33 4910 Darren Nichols EDM M M3039 70/327 20/68
84 1:08:19 4:34 4329 Peter Kouremenos Edmonton M M3039 71/327 21/68
85 1:08:25 4:34 4912 David Ravnsborg EDM M M2029 72/327 17/45
86 1:08:29 4:34 4325 Andrew Kolodziejczyk Stony Plain M M3039 73/327 22/68
87 1:08:36 4:35 4513 Kevin Quick Edmonton M M4049 74/327 21/90
88 1:08:43 4:35 4850 Gabriel Cabezas F F2029 14/415 8/100
89 1:08:48 4:36 4012 Jody Anderson Edmonton F F3039 15/415 2/121
90 1:08:51 4:36 4906 Brenda Reid EDM F F4049 16/415 5/118
91 1:08:57 4:36 4110 Roger Clemens Edmonton M M5059 75/327 13/81
92 1:08:58 4:36 4415 Denise Maxwell Edmonton F F4049 17/415 6/118
93 1:09:06 4:37 4063 Kimberley Boulton Edmonton F F2029 18/415 9/100
94 1:09:18 4:38 4481 Jordan Paries Sherwood Park M M0119 76/327 3/11
95 1:09:26 4:38 4829 Ron Slack EDMONTON M M4049 77/327 22/90
96 1:09:32 4:39 4455 Greg Moorehead Sherwood Park M M3039 78/327 23/68
97 1:09:39 4:39 4731 Morgan Langille Edmonton M M2029 79/327 18/45
98 1:09:39 4:39 4493 Tom Petras St. Albert M M4049 80/327 23/90
99 1:09:46 4:40 4268 Andrew Howell Edmonton M M4049 81/327 24/90
100 1:09:51 4:40 4446 Guy Milner Edmonton M M5059 82/327 14/81
101 1:10:18 4:42 4922 Brendan Frentz EDM M M0119 83/327 4/11
102 1:10:27 4:42 4710 Gerianne Zabolotniuk St. Albert F F4049 19/415 7/118
103 1:10:28 4:42 4296 Jeff Johnson st. albert M M4049 84/327 25/90
104 1:10:41 4:43 4190 Colin Fodor Wabamun M M2029 85/327 19/45
105 1:10:47 4:44 4818 Marc Lacrampe ST.ALBERT M M5059 86/327 15/81
106 1:10:48 4:44 4843 Amilcar Prime Edmonton M M2029 87/327 20/45
107 1:10:48 4:44 4726 Xavier Videla Edmonton M M0119 88/327 5/11
108 1:11:03 4:45 4445 Peter Milne Edmonton M M60+ 89/327 1/32
109 1:11:10 4:45 4716 Will Lumsden Edmonton M M0119 90/327 6/11
110 1:11:15 4:45 4208 Zed Ghebremusse Edmonton M M5059 91/327 16/81
111 1:11:20 4:46 4786 Rhea Loiselle Edmonton F F4049 20/415 8/118
112 1:11:21 4:46 4550 David Rowland Edmonton M M60+ 92/327 2/32
113 1:11:21 4:46 4428 Jeffrey McKelvey Edmonton M M60+ 93/327 3/32
114 1:11:21 4:46 4487 Linda Paulic Edmonton F F3039 21/415 3/121
115 1:11:29 4:46 4664 Clint Ward Sherwood Park M M5059 94/327 17/81
116 1:11:30 4:46 4501 Greg Pollon St. Albert M M4049 95/327 26/90
117 1:11:32 4:47 4010 Angela Anderson Edmonton F F3039 22/415 4/121
118 1:11:39 4:47 4027 Lyndon Baines Edmonton M M4049 96/327 27/90
119 1:11:42 4:47 4715 Tom Lumsden Edmonton M M4049 97/327 28/90
120 1:11:45 4:47 4175 Ashleigh Evaniew Edmonton F F2029 23/415 10/100
121 1:11:54 4:48 4014 Saul Ansbacher Edmonton M M3039 98/327 24/68
122 1:11:55 4:48 4114 Dean Collins Edmonton M M3039 99/327 25/68
123 1:11:55 4:48 4237 Kelli Harris Edmonton F F2029 24/415 11/100
124 1:11:56 4:48 4811 Jeffrey Chapman EDMONTON M M3039 100/327 26/68
125 1:11:57 4:48 4518 Kim Raine Edmonton F F4049 25/415 9/118
126 1:11:59 4:48 4842 Dale Staferek Edmonton M M2029 101/327 21/45
127 1:12:01 4:49 4466 Roy Narten Edmonton M M5059 102/327 18/81
128 1:12:02 4:49 4464 Ryan Murray Edmonton M M3039 103/327 27/68
129 1:12:04 4:49 4030 Joedy Barber St Albert M M4049 104/327 29/90
130 1:12:06 4:49 4223 Bonnie Gratton Edmonton F F4049 26/415 10/118
131 1:12:09 4:49 4201 Andrew Gardner Edmonton M M3039 105/327 28/68
132 1:12:10 4:49 4887 Steve Searle camrose M M3039 106/327 29/68
133 1:12:21 4:50 4600 Colleen So Edmonton F F2029 27/415 12/100
134 1:12:23 4:50 4270 Mark Huculak Edmonton M M3039 107/327 30/68
135 1:12:28 4:50 4349 Sarah Latonas Edmonton F F2029 28/415 13/100
136 1:12:33 4:51 4494 David Pfeifle Edmonton M M4049 108/327 30/90
137 1:12:41 4:51 4067 Gary Boyce St. Albert M M5059 109/327 19/81
138 1:12:51 4:52 4844 Mikhail Prime Edmonton M M2029 110/327 22/45
139 1:12:57 4:52 4122 Paul Corriveau Stittsville M M4049 111/327 31/90
140 1:13:17 4:54 14 James Bunker edmonton M M5059 112/327 20/81
141 1:13:21 4:54 4852 Amber Stuckey Edmonton F F3039 29/415 5/121
142 1:13:28 4:54 4368 Max Liu Edmonton M M3039 113/327 31/68
143 1:13:37 4:55 4666 Bettina Wardeck Edmonton F F4049 30/415 11/118
144 1:13:40 4:55 4307 Bob Kaulback SHERWOOD PARK M M5059 114/327 21/81
145 1:13:44 4:55 4870 Ray Deane EDMONTON M M4049 115/327 32/90
146 1:13:51 4:56 4231 Brett Harke Sherwood Park M M2029 116/327 23/45
147 1:14:01 4:57 4706 Omar Yepez edmonton F F2029 31/415 14/100
148 1:14:02 4:57 4521 Timo Rasche Sturgeon County M M3039 117/327 32/68
149 1:14:21 4:58 4322 Kathleen Knopp Edmonton F F3039 32/415 6/121
150 1:14:21 4:58 4613 Angela Stella Edmonton F F3039 33/415 7/121
151 1:14:31 4:59 4845 Rick Murray Edmonton M M2029 118/327 24/45
152 1:14:37 4:59 4319 Monica Kirkland Edmonton F F4049 34/415 12/118
153 1:14:38 4:59 4398 Susan Manning Edmonton F F4049 35/415 13/118
154 1:14:44 4:59 4199 Wayne Galbraith Edmonton M M4049 119/327 33/90
155 1:14:45 4:59 4183 Tara Finn spruce grove F F3039 36/415 8/121
156 1:14:46 4:60 4128 Geoff Crowe spruce grove M M4049 120/327 34/90
157 1:14:46 4:60 4207 Tasha Gerigk Edmonton F F2029 37/415 15/100
158 1:14:58 4:60 4541 Alexandra Rodriguez Dimitresc edmonton F F2029 38/415 16/100
159 1:14:59 4:60 4351 Marc Lauzon Calgary M M2029 121/327 25/45
160 1:15:05 5:01 4188 Bernadette Fitzsimmons St. Albert F F5059 39/415 2/64
161 1:15:06 5:01 4100 Joe Chapman Edmonton M M4049 122/327 35/90
162 1:15:08 5:01 4136 Blain Davis Edmonton M M3039 123/327 33/68
163 1:15:08 5:01 4410 Leanne Mathewson St. Albert F F3039 40/415 9/121
164 1:15:08 5:01 4828 Carina Slack EDMONTON F F3039 41/415 10/121
165 1:15:09 5:01 4218 David Grabski Edmonton M M5059 124/327 22/81
166 1:15:11 5:01 4788 Heather Janssens Edmonton F F2029 42/415 17/100
167 1:15:14 5:01 4602 Ajay Sood Edmonton M M4049 125/327 36/90
168 1:15:15 5:01 4248 Sybilla Heinemann Edmonton F F4049 43/415 14/118
169 1:15:22 5:02 4355 Cecilia Lee Edmonton F F2029 44/415 18/100
170 1:15:23 5:02 4819 Damer Allan ST.ALBERT M M5059 126/327 23/81
171 1:15:24 5:02 4149 Kyle Dowdeswell Edmonton M M3039 127/327 34/68
172 1:15:24 5:02 4433 Sabina Meister Edmonton F F0119 45/415 1/6
173 1:15:25 5:02 4138 Ken Davison Sherwood Park M M60+ 128/327 4/32
174 1:15:40 5:03 4647 Mafiz Uddin Edmonton M M4049 129/327 37/90
175 1:15:42 5:03 4517 Robert Raimondo Sherwood Park M M5059 130/327 24/81
176 1:15:43 5:03 4107 Claire Classen Edmonton F F3039 46/415 11/121
177 1:15:47 5:04 4303 Mark Joseph Edmonton M M4049 131/327 38/90
178 1:15:48 5:04 4777 Robert Walker Edmonton M M5059 132/327 25/81
179 1:16:02 5:05 4486 Graham Paul Edmonton M M4049 133/327 39/90
180 1:16:08 5:05 4302 Robin Jorritsma Edmonton M M4049 134/327 40/90
181 1:16:09 5:05 4539 David Robin St. Albert M M5059 135/327 26/81
182 1:16:12 5:05 4824 Alexander Schlacht edmonton M M2029 136/327 26/45
183 1:16:13 5:05 4748 Boyd Edgecumbe Edmonton M M3039 137/327 35/68
184 1:16:14 5:05 4286 Holly James Edmonton F F5059 47/415 3/64
185 1:16:23 5:06 4522 Andrew Reaburn Edmonton M M0119 138/327 7/11
186 1:16:25 5:06 4659 Sandy Wallin Sherwood Park F F5059 48/415 4/64
187 1:16:25 5:06 4857 Laurel Middendorf Edmonton F F4049 49/415 15/118
188 1:16:28 5:06 4737 Lisa Edgecumbe sherwood park F F3039 50/415 12/121
189 1:16:40 5:07 4570 Darryl Schultz Camrose M M5059 139/327 27/81
190 1:16:48 5:08 4316 Jeremy Kerr Ottawa M M3039 140/327 36/68
191 1:16:52 5:08 4769 Lana Dukart Edmonton F F3039 51/415 13/121
192 1:16:58 5:08 4784 Don Grimoldby Edmonton M M4049 141/327 41/90
193 1:16:58 5:08 4233 Shara Harke Camrose F F2029 52/415 19/100
194 1:16:59 5:08 4018 David Arial camrose M M2029 142/327 27/45
195 1:17:02 5:09 4877 Trevor Love MORINVILLE M M3039 143/327 37/68
196 1:17:03 5:09 4394 Tanya Mah Grande Prairie F F3039 53/415 14/121
197 1:17:13 5:09 4232 Ken Harke St Albert M M4049 144/327 42/90
198 1:17:14 5:09 4554 Stan Russo Edmonton M M3039 145/327 38/68
199 1:17:22 5:10 4638 Erin Tomkins Edmonton F F2029 54/415 20/100
200 1:17:22 5:10 4911 Laurie Mprphy EDMONTON F F4049 55/415 16/118
201 1:17:28 5:10 4196 Terry Freeman Edmonton M M4049 146/327 43/90
202 1:17:28 5:10 4646 Holly Turnbull Sherwood Park F F2029 56/415 21/100
203 1:17:29 5:10 4557 Simon Sachin Edmonton M M2029 147/327 28/45
204 1:17:29 5:10 4585 Jessica Sheppard Sherwood Park F F3039 57/415 15/121
205 1:17:30 5:10 4489 Barb Payne Edmonton F F4049 58/415 17/118
206 1:17:33 5:11 4914 Raja Batwa EDM M M3039 148/327 39/68
207 1:17:35 5:11 4245 David Heck Edmonton M M4049 149/327 44/90
208 1:17:38 5:11 4020 Jane Ashton Sherwood Park F F5059 59/415 5/64
209 1:17:40 5:11 4288 Monique Jamieson Edmonton F F4049 60/415 18/118
210 1:17:41 5:11 4273 Kevin Hung Edmonton M M2029 150/327 29/45
211 1:17:52 5:12 4059 Matt Boiko St. Albert M M5059 151/327 28/81
212 1:17:58 5:12 4865 Zahara Trevor ST ALBERT M M4049 152/327 45/90
213 1:17:58 5:12 4246 Jim Heidecker Edmonton F F5059 61/415 6/64
214 1:18:05 5:13 4859 Daniel Hagan Edmonton M M3039 153/327 40/68
215 1:18:07 5:13 4746 Jennifer Mizera Sherwood Park F F2029 62/415 22/100
216 1:18:07 5:13 4040 Phil Beauchamp Edmonton M M3039 154/327 41/68
217 1:18:15 5:13 4566 Ashley Schofield Edmonton F F2029 63/415 23/100
218 1:18:25 5:14 4080 Royce Bugera Edmonton M M4049 155/327 46/90
219 1:18:30 5:14 4669 Mike Watchman Edmonton M M3039 156/327 42/68
220 1:18:35 5:15 4326 Michelle Koshka Sherwood Park F F4049 64/415 19/118
221 1:18:39 5:15 4219 Lindsey Graham Edmonton F F2029 65/415 24/100
222 1:18:39 5:15 4002 James Acheson Edmonton M M2029 157/327 30/45
223 1:18:40 5:15 4524 David Reay Edmonton M M5059 158/327 29/81
224 1:18:41 5:15 4531 Scott Rempel edmonton M M4049 159/327 47/90
225 1:18:41 5:15 4872 Casey MacDonald EDMONTON M M3039 160/327 43/68
226 1:18:43 5:15 4649 Sylvia Van Os Edmonton F F3039 66/415 16/121
227 1:18:44 5:15 4569 Fred Schulte Edmonton M M60+ 161/327 5/32
228 1:18:46 5:16 4617 John Stobbe Edmonton M M5059 162/327 30/81
229 1:18:46 5:16 4567 James Schofield Edmonton M M2029 163/327 31/45
230 1:18:47 5:16 4280 Andrew Ignatiuk Sherwood Park M M2029 164/327 32/45
231 1:18:48 5:16 4281 Tiffany Ignatiuk Sherwood Park F F2029 67/415 25/100
232 1:18:50 5:16 4713 Joanna Hulzenga Edmonton F F2029 68/415 26/100
233 1:18:52 5:16 4135 Brenda Darrill St. Albert F F4049 69/415 20/118
234 1:18:58 5:16 4266 Brian Horne Mundare M M2029 165/327 33/45
235 1:18:59 5:16 4091 Jerry Candlish Edmonton M M4049 166/327 48/90
236 1:19:00 5:16 4745 Kelly Hobbs spruce grove M M4049 167/327 49/90
237 1:19:05 5:17 4102 Omar Chavira Martinez edmonton M M2029 168/327 34/45
238 1:19:06 5:17 4079 Alex Brown Edmonton M M4049 169/327 50/90
239 1:19:09 5:17 4137 Kristin Davis Edmonton F F3039 70/415 17/121
240 1:19:16 5:18 4482 Joe Parrell Edmonton M M3039 170/327 44/68
241 1:19:18 5:18 4722 Sheila Aaldyk Edmonton F F3039 71/415 18/121
242 1:19:19 5:18 4728 Sheryl McCumsey Edmonton F F5059 72/415 7/64
243 1:19:21 5:18 4259 Carol Holod Edmonton F F4049 73/415 21/118
244 1:19:25 5:18 4477 Angela Page Edmonton F F3039 74/415 19/121
245 1:19:26 5:18 4333 Breanne Kshyk Edmonton F F2029 75/415 27/100
246 1:19:31 5:19 4154 Tammy Dundas Edmonton F F4049 76/415 22/118
247 1:19:32 5:19 4757 Onnolee Nordstrom Sherwood Park F F3039 77/415 20/121
248 1:19:32 5:19 4916 Rowell Crisostomo EDM M M3039 171/327 45/68
249 1:19:33 5:19 4866 Lane Paul EDMONTON M M4049 172/327 51/90
250 1:19:45 5:19 4654 Tim Vermette Edmonton M M4049 173/327 52/90
251 1:19:45 5:19 4434 Sharon Meleshko St. Albert F F4049 78/415 23/118
252 1:19:45 5:19 4734 Steve Snider Alberta Beach M M60+ 174/327 6/32
253 1:19:45 5:19 4255 Cliff Higuchi Edmonton M M5059 175/327 31/81
254 1:19:46 5:20 4359 Kelly Lentz Edmonton M M3039 176/327 46/68
255 1:19:51 5:20 4098 Tara Chahl Edmonton F F3039 79/415 21/121
256 1:19:51 5:20 4723 Janice Chan Edmonton F F2029 80/415 28/100
257 1:19:51 5:20 4431 Rob McPhee edmonton M M60+ 177/327 7/32
258 1:19:51 5:20 4813 Zlotowski Jurek EDMONTON M M5059 178/327 32/81
259 1:19:54 5:20 4773 Kate Kewish Edmonton F F4049 81/415 24/118
260 1:19:58 5:20 4197 Terri-Lynn Frentz Edmonton F F2029 82/415 29/100
261 1:19:58 5:20 4921 Brem Frentz EDM M M5059 179/327 33/81
262 1:20:00 5:20 4597 Heather Smith St. Albert F F2029 83/415 30/100
263 1:20:00 5:20 4596 Andy Smith St. Albert M M60+ 180/327 8/32
264 1:20:01 5:21 4140 Angelica De Leon Edmonton F F2029 84/415 31/100
265 1:20:12 5:21 4015 Joe Araujo Edmonton M M4049 181/327 53/90
266 1:20:17 5:22 4774 Denyse Dawe Edmonton F F0119 85/415 2/6
267 1:20:18 5:22 4374 Klara Lorinczi Edmonton M M4049 182/327 54/90
268 1:20:20 5:22 4429 Gloria McLennan Edmonton F F5059 86/415 8/64
269 1:20:21 5:22 4191 Dean Fodor Wabamun M M5059 183/327 34/81
270 1:20:22 5:22 4299 Jacqueline Johnston Sherwood Park F F3039 87/415 22/121
271 1:20:23 5:22 4460 Melissa Mrzljak Edmonton F F2029 88/415 32/100
272 1:20:24 5:22 4595 Karen Sluchinski Edmonton F F4049 89/415 25/118
273 1:20:25 5:22 4463 Ross Munro tomakawk M M5059 184/327 35/81
274 1:20:31 5:23 4439 Denis Meyer Sherwood Park M M3039 185/327 47/68
275 1:20:39 5:23 4627 Don Taylor Sherwood Park M M60+ 186/327 9/32
276 1:20:50 5:24 4051 Jamie Bishop Hayter F F2029 90/415 33/100
277 1:20:51 5:24 4808 Scott Anderson EDMONTON M M5059 187/327 36/81
278 1:20:53 5:24 4399 Colleen Marchese Edmonton F F3039 91/415 23/121
279 1:20:56 5:24 4765 Paula Strean Edmonton F F4049 92/415 26/118
280 1:20:58 5:24 4685 Jodi Wilkie Edmonton F F4049 93/415 27/118
281 1:21:01 5:25 4753 Cheryl Schlecker Edmonton F F3039 94/415 24/121
282 1:21:02 5:25 4831 Larry MacKay EDMONTON M M60+ 188/327 10/32
283 1:21:03 5:25 4076 Tim Brockelsby Edmonton M M5059 189/327 37/81
284 1:21:08 5:25 4523 Earl Reaburn Edmonton M M5059 190/327 38/81
285 1:21:09 5:25 4129 Colleen Croxford Edmonton F F5059 95/415 9/64
286 1:21:17 5:26 4935 Patty Tachynski Edmonton F F4049 96/415 28/118
287 1:21:17 5:26 4796 Deanna Frey Edmonton F F3039 97/415 25/121
288 1:21:23 5:26 4034 Norm Barclay St. Albert M M4049 191/327 55/90
289 1:21:27 5:26 4077 Lyn Bromilow St. Albert F F5059 98/415 10/64
290 1:21:39 5:27 4634 Marilyn Thompson Edmonton F F5059 99/415 11/64
291 1:21:43 5:27 4739 Catalin Tapardel Edmonton M M4049 192/327 56/90
292 1:21:43 5:27 4170 Grant Erickson Airdrie M M3039 193/327 48/68
293 1:21:43 5:27 4510 Geneva Proulx St.Albert F F60+ 100/415 1/6
294 1:21:46 5:28 4283 Kevin Jacko Edmonton M M4049 194/327 57/90
295 1:21:47 5:28 4239 Erin Harvey Edmonton F F2029 101/415 34/100
296 1:21:49 5:28 4717 Ralph Pontier Neerlandia M M60+ 195/327 11/32
297 1:22:01 5:29 4492 Alan Perrott Edmonton M M3039 196/327 49/68
298 1:22:15 5:29 4120 Sheldon Cooper Edmonton M M4049 197/327 58/90
299 1:22:17 5:30 4088 Mujib Cadili St, Albert M M5059 198/327 39/81
300 1:22:23 5:30 4336 Peter Kwan Edmonton M M60+ 199/327 12/32
301 1:22:26 5:30 4155 Ray Duperron High River M M5059 200/327 40/81
302 1:22:29 5:30 4305 Donald Kadonaga Edmonton M M5059 201/327 41/81
303 1:22:31 5:31 4592 Dennis Skene sturgeon county M M60+ 202/327 13/32
304 1:22:34 5:31 4262 Carole Holt Edmonton F F3039 102/415 26/121
305 1:22:35 5:31 4395 Adena Mai-Jardine St. Albert F F4049 103/415 29/118
306 1:22:36 5:31 4798 Landon Mitchell EDMONTON M M3039 203/327 50/68
307 1:22:39 5:31 4365 Penny Lindholm Edmonton F F3039 104/415 27/121
308 1:22:39 5:31 4035 Katherine Barg Springbrook F F4049 105/415 30/118
309 1:22:40 5:31 4134 Todd D'Andrade Edmonton M M4049 204/327 59/90
310 1:22:40 5:31 4495 John Pickett Edmonton M M5059 205/327 42/81
311 1:22:42 5:31 4224 Kendra Gregory Edmonton F F3039 106/415 28/121
312 1:22:47 5:32 4581 Anthea Senior Edmonton F F4049 107/415 31/118
313 1:22:49 5:32 4039 Lesley Bauman Sherwood Park F F2029 108/415 35/100
314 1:22:51 5:32 4385 Shawn Lywood St. Albert M M2029 206/327 35/45
315 1:22:56 5:32 4465 Christal Myner Edmonton F F3039 109/415 29/121
316 1:23:00 5:32 4060 Myrna Boily Edmonton F F5059 110/415 12/64
317 1:23:02 5:33 4652 Mary Veenstra Edmonton F F3039 111/415 30/121
318 1:23:02 5:33 4736 Colleen Marshall Edmonton F F3039 112/415 31/121
319 1:23:11 5:33 4500 Joanne Platana edmonton F F5059 113/415 13/64
320 1:23:11 5:33 4295 Melanie Jimmy Sherwood Park F F3039 114/415 32/121
321 1:23:19 5:34 4432 Crystal Meister Edmonton F F3039 115/415 33/121
322 1:23:23 5:34 4875 Dale Wolitski SASKATOON M M5059 207/327 43/81
323 1:23:24 5:34 4660 Susan Walz Edmonton F F3039 116/415 34/121
324 1:23:27 5:34 4043 Dale Beesley edmonton M M3039 208/327 51/68
325 1:23:31 5:35 4130 Beryl Cullum Sherwood Park F F4049 117/415 32/118
326 1:23:40 5:35 4150 Glennora Dowding Edmonton F F5059 118/415 14/64
327 1:23:41 5:35 4274 Paula Hunt Red Deer F F2029 119/415 36/100
328 1:23:43 5:35 4655 Robert Verschaeve Edmonton M M60+ 209/327 14/32
329 1:23:52 5:36 4215 Terry Gordon St Albert M M60+ 210/327 15/32
330 1:23:53 5:36 4885 Lauren Dyck-L'heuruex EDMONTON F F5059 120/415 15/64
331 1:23:55 5:36 4187 Martin Fisher Port Moody M M5059 211/327 44/81
332 1:23:57 5:36 4081 Cheri Burant Edmonton F F4049 121/415 33/118
333 1:23:59 5:36 4848 Stephen Rees Edmonton M M5059 212/327 45/81
334 1:23:59 5:36 4189 Grant Flory St. Albert M M4049 213/327 60/90
335 1:24:00 5:36 4607 Lorrie Stayura Stettler F F4049 122/415 34/118
336 1:24:11 5:37 4007 Linda Allen St. Albert F F5059 123/415 16/64
337 1:24:13 5:37 4125 Marla Cox Sherwood Park F F3039 124/415 35/121
338 1:24:16 5:38 4469 Scott Newby Edmonton M M2029 214/327 36/45
339 1:24:17 5:38 4203 Leanne Gauthier Wetaskiwin F F4049 125/415 35/118
340 1:24:18 5:38 4609 Nolan Steed Edmonton M M5059 215/327 46/81
341 1:24:20 5:38 4805 Bill Schlacht edmonton M M5059 216/327 47/81
342 1:24:22 5:38 4564 Connie Scheer Eureka F F4049 126/415 36/118
343 1:24:26 5:38 4298 Ross Johnson Edmonton M M5059 217/327 48/81
344 1:24:29 5:38 4163 Deryl Empson St. Albert M M5059 218/327 49/81
345 1:24:32 5:39 4779 Treavor Staroba Edmonton M M4049 219/327 61/90
346 1:24:37 5:39 4854 Lori Wolfe Edmonton F F4049 127/415 37/118
347 1:24:42 5:39 4535 Kendra Richards Edmonton F F0119 128/415 3/6
348 1:24:49 5:40 4880 Nicole Wand EDMONTON F F2029 129/415 37/100
349 1:24:53 5:40 4144 Claire Derepentigny St-Albert F F4049 130/415 38/118
350 1:24:56 5:40 4591 Steve Sinclair Edmonton M M3039 220/327 52/68
351 1:24:58 5:40 4625 Christine Szymanski Edmonton F F4049 131/415 39/118
352 1:25:03 5:41 4244 Larry Hawrelak Edmonton M M5059 221/327 50/81
353 1:25:05 5:41 4789 Brent Cox edmonton M M3039 222/327 53/68
354 1:25:07 5:41 4371 Gene Longson Sherwood Park M M5059 223/327 51/81
355 1:25:12 5:41 4297 Neil Johnson Edmonton M M5059 224/327 52/81
356 1:25:14 5:41 4670 Tina Watchman Edmonton F F3039 132/415 36/121
357 1:25:14 5:41 4206 Tony Gentile St. Albert M M4049 225/327 62/90
358 1:25:19 5:42 4228 Leslie Halak Edmonton F F2029 133/415 38/100
359 1:25:23 5:42 4879 John Jones ST ALBERT M M60+ 226/327 16/32
360 1:25:25 5:42 4005 Jim Adams St. Albert M M60+ 227/327 17/32
361 1:25:27 5:42 4809 Jacqueline Kelly ST ALBERT M M4049 228/327 63/90
362 1:25:28 5:42 4801 Cindy Pearn ST ALBERT F F4049 134/415 40/118
363 1:25:28 5:42 4800 Richard Ribeiro EDMONTON M M2029 229/327 37/45
364 1:25:29 5:42 4161 Wade Elliott Camrose M M5059 230/327 53/81
365 1:25:32 5:43 4642 Calvin Towns Sherwood Park M M5059 231/327 54/81
366 1:25:35 5:43 4758 Crystal Workun Sylvan Lake F F3039 135/415 37/121
367 1:25:38 5:43 4558 Katherine Sadovia Edmonton F F4049 136/415 41/118
368 1:25:38 5:43 4400 Brian Marcotte Edmonton M M60+ 232/327 18/32
369 1:25:40 5:43 4118 Carl Cooke St. Albert M M5059 233/327 55/81
370 1:25:49 5:44 4252 Ken Herbert Edmonton M M5059 234/327 56/81
371 1:25:52 5:44 4804 Robyn Stuart EDMONTON F F3039 137/415 38/121
372 1:25:54 5:44 4340 David Lake Edmonton M M5059 235/327 57/81
373 1:26:00 5:44 4552 Murray Ruller St Albert M M5059 236/327 58/81
374 1:26:04 5:45 4735 Brian Bird Wetaskiwin M M60+ 237/327 19/32
375 1:26:06 5:45 4874 Brayden Lackey EDMONTON M M0119 238/327 8/11
376 1:26:07 5:45 4733 Gerry Halliday St. Albert M M60+ 239/327 20/32
377 1:26:07 5:45 4772 Stacey Denham Gibson Edmonton F F3039 138/415 39/121
378 1:26:09 5:45 4453 Lisa Montgomery regina F F3039 139/415 40/121
379 1:26:12 5:45 4210 Marika Giesen New Sarepta F F3039 140/415 41/121
380 1:26:14 5:45 4282 Edison Iturriaga Edmonton M M5059 240/327 59/81
381 1:26:14 5:45 4104 Frances Chiswell Edmonton F F5059 141/415 17/64
382 1:26:20 5:46 4679 Bill Wheeler Edmonton M M5059 241/327 60/81
383 1:26:22 5:46 4315 Melissa Kerby Edmonton F F2029 142/415 39/100
384 1:26:24 5:46 4578 Christie Seida St. Albert F F3039 143/415 42/121
385 1:26:26 5:46 4579 Lisa Selvey Edmonton F F3039 144/415 43/121
386 1:26:30 5:46 4556 Jane Ryziuk St. Albert F F5059 145/415 18/64
387 1:26:32 5:47 4878 Jennifer Love MORINVILLE F F3039 146/415 44/121
388 1:26:34 5:47 4176 Daniel Evoy Edmonton M M5059 242/327 61/81
389 1:26:38 5:47 4171 Jason Ernst Camrose M M3039 243/327 54/68
390 1:26:39 5:47 4172 Lucy Ernst Camrose F F3039 147/415 45/121
391 1:26:44 5:47 4480 Tanya Pankiw Edmonton F F2029 148/415 40/100
392 1:26:45 5:47 4364 James L'Heureux Edmonton M M3039 244/327 55/68
393 1:26:51 5:48 4873 Leanne MacDonald EDMONTON F F3039 149/415 46/121
394 1:26:54 5:48 4026 Megan Bachiu Saskatoon F F3039 150/415 47/121
395 1:26:57 5:48 4452 Jim Montgomery Edmonton M M5059 245/327 62/81
396 1:26:59 5:48 4732 Cheryl Fisher Edmonton F F2029 151/415 41/100
397 1:27:00 5:48 4690 Corie Wilson Edmonton F F2029 152/415 42/100
398 1:27:00 5:48 4095 Linda Carter Camrose F F4049 153/415 42/118
399 1:27:02 5:49 4133 Caroline Dahl Sherwood Park F F5059 154/415 19/64
400 1:27:03 5:49 4730 John Borges La Crete M M4049 246/327 64/90
401 1:27:05 5:49 4883 Julia Giesen EDMONTON F F3039 155/415 48/121
402 1:27:12 5:49 4056 Jaret Bogdan Sherwood Park M M4049 247/327 65/90
403 1:27:18 5:50 4697 Len Wong Edmonton M M4049 248/327 66/90
404 1:27:21 5:50 4411 Dana Mauer Edmonton F F4049 156/415 43/118
405 1:27:22 5:50 4275 Peggy Hurdle Edmonton F F5059 157/415 20/64
406 1:27:25 5:50 4662 Rod Wand Edmonton M M5059 249/327 63/81
407 1:27:40 5:51 4799 Melissa King EDMONTON F F2029 158/415 43/100
408 1:27:44 5:51 4599 Yvonne Smits Edmonton F F3039 159/415 49/121
409 1:27:47 5:52 4681 Robyn Widdifield Edmonton F F5059 160/415 21/64
410 1:27:47 5:52 4468 Lisa Neuls St Albert F F3039 161/415 50/121
411 1:27:48 5:52 4462 Rita Mudaliar Edmonton F F4049 162/415 44/118
412 1:27:48 5:52 4361 Catrina Lesburg Edmonton F F3039 163/415 51/121
413 1:27:49 5:52 4936 Courtney Vanierland Edmonton F F2029 164/415 44/100
414 1:27:51 5:52 4146 Tania Di Sorbo EDMONTON F F2029 165/415 45/100
415 1:27:52 5:52 4313 Tanya Kendall St. Albert F F3039 166/415 52/121
416 1:27:53 5:52 4527 David Reid Edmonton M M60+ 250/327 21/32
417 1:27:58 5:52 4277 Monica Huynh Edmonton F F2029 167/415 46/100
418 1:28:08 5:53 4105 Linda Christensen Edmonton F F5059 168/415 22/64
419 1:28:09 5:53 4106 Stephanie Christensen Edmonton F F2029 169/415 47/100
420 1:28:11 5:53 4360 Michelle Lentz Edmonton F F3039 170/415 53/121
421 1:28:12 5:53 4061 Anne-Marie Bostr?m Edmonton F F5059 171/415 23/64
422 1:28:24 5:54 4802 Mark Schmidt EDMONTON M M3039 251/327 56/68
423 1:28:37 5:55 4025 Katie Bachiu Edmonton F F2029 172/415 48/100
424 1:28:42 5:55 4490 Matt Payne edmonton M M2029 252/327 38/45
425 1:28:46 5:56 4686 Shannon Williamson Edmonton M M4049 253/327 67/90
426 1:28:50 5:56 4344 Lindsay Langille Edmonton F F2029 173/415 49/100
427 1:28:51 5:56 4301 Michele Jones Spruce Grove F F3039 174/415 54/121
428 1:28:53 5:56 4337 Marie-Andree Lachapelle Edmonton F F4049 175/415 45/118
429 1:28:59 5:56 4013 Rick Angus edmonton M M4049 254/327 68/90
430 1:29:01 5:57 4630 Tracy Taylor Edmonton F F4049 176/415 46/118
431 1:29:05 5:57 4454 Lindsay Montpellier Edmonton F F2029 177/415 50/100
432 1:29:06 5:57 4331 Jerry Krossa-Wong Edmonton F F3039 178/415 55/121
433 1:29:09 5:57 4251 Erica Henry Vancouver F F3039 179/415 56/121
434 1:29:11 5:57 4049 Norine Best Edmonton F F4049 180/415 47/118
435 1:29:12 5:57 4835 Lyne Mitzi EDMONTON F F2029 181/415 51/100
436 1:29:14 5:57 4834 Anna Thomas EDMONTON F F4049 182/415 48/118
437 1:29:20 5:58 4403 Del Marlow edmonton F F4049 183/415 49/118
438 1:29:22 5:58 4820 Steve Trueman EDMONTON M M4049 255/327 69/90
439 1:29:24 5:58 4644 Lorne Trudgian Drayton Valley M M5059 256/327 64/81
440 1:29:38 5:59 4507 Corey Prefontaine Sherwood Park M M3039 257/327 57/68
441 1:29:41 5:59 4515 Joe Quintilio Edmonton M M3039 258/327 58/68
442 1:29:41 5:59 4516 Rhiannon Quintilio Edmonton F F3039 184/415 57/121
443 1:29:42 5:59 4339 Lisa Lai Edmonton F F2029 185/415 52/100
444 1:29:51 5:60 4318 Gord King Sherwood Park M M4049 259/327 70/90
445 1:29:54 5:60 4348 Arlene Laskey Edmonton F F5059 186/415 24/64
446 1:30:00 6:00 4290 Susan Jardine Edmonton F F4049 187/415 50/118
447 1:30:05 6:01 4851 Carrie Mulholland Edmonton F F4049 188/415 51/118
448 1:30:10 6:01 4238 Tyler Harrison Edmonton M M2029 260/327 39/45
449 1:30:12 6:01 4217 Mandi Goudie Edmonton F F2029 189/415 53/100
450 1:30:14 6:01 4115 Richard Colwell Sherwood Park M M4049 261/327 71/90
451 1:30:17 6:02 4849 Jennifer Rees Edmonton F F5059 190/415 25/64
452 1:30:32 6:03 4752 Marc Carnes Edmonton M M3039 262/327 59/68
453 1:30:32 6:03 4693 Jasmine Winter Edmonton F F2029 191/415 54/100
454 1:30:47 6:04 4709 Amy Yuen Edmonton F F4049 192/415 52/118
455 1:30:50 6:04 4606 Angela Staley St. Albert F F3039 193/415 58/121
456 1:30:52 6:04 4416 Meg McChesney Sherwood Park F F3039 194/415 59/121
457 1:30:53 6:04 4549 Roxanne Rowe Edmonton F F4049 195/415 53/118
458 1:30:54 6:04 4379 Joanne Luk Edmonton F F2029 196/415 55/100
459 1:30:57 6:04 4675 Howard Welch Edmonton M M60+ 263/327 22/32
460 1:31:04 6:05 4194 Michelle Forstey sherwood park F F4049 197/415 54/118
461 1:31:07 6:05 4747 Kirby Berlinghoff Edmonton F F4049 198/415 55/118
462 1:31:11 6:05 4791 Lori Skrypnek St. Albert F F3039 199/415 60/121
463 1:31:13 6:05 4781 Michelle Gjesdal Sherwood Park F F2029 200/415 56/100
464 1:31:29 6:06 4695 Shelly Wold Edmonton F F4049 201/415 56/118
465 1:31:33 6:07 4509 Fern Proulx St.ALBERT M M60+ 264/327 23/32
466 1:31:36 6:07 4180 Darlene Felix Morinville F F4049 202/415 57/118
467 1:31:44 6:07 4622 Shannah Sutherland Edmonton F F2029 203/415 57/100
468 1:31:47 6:08 4846 Robert Falkingham Edmonton M M2029 265/327 40/45
469 1:31:47 6:08 4236 Dave Harris SPRUCE GROVE M M5059 266/327 65/81
470 1:31:48 6:08 4847 Cathy Hayashi Edmonton F F4049 204/415 58/118
471 1:31:52 6:08 4560 Tracy Sallenbach Edmonton F F4049 205/415 59/118
472 1:31:54 6:08 4363 Tiffanie Levesque Sherwood Park F F2029 206/415 58/100
473 1:31:56 6:08 4257 Kelly Hollaman Edmonton F F4049 207/415 60/118
474 1:31:58 6:08 4665 David Ward Edmonton M M5059 267/327 66/81
475 1:31:58 6:08 4663 Annette Ward Edmonton F F5059 208/415 26/64
476 1:32:08 6:09 4727 Debbie Bishop edmonton F F5059 209/415 27/64
477 1:32:08 6:09 4396 Winnie Mak Edmonton F F4049 210/415 61/118
478 1:32:09 6:09 4511 Elissa Purvis sherwood park F F3039 211/415 61/121
479 1:32:09 6:09 4366 Tracy Lindstrom St. Albert F F4049 212/415 62/118
480 1:32:24 6:10 4436 Naz Merani Edmonton F F5059 213/415 28/64
481 1:32:28 6:10 4342 Garth Lane St. Albert M M5059 268/327 67/81
482 1:32:28 6:10 4822 Allison Mowbray EDMONTON F F3039 214/415 62/121
483 1:32:29 6:10 4750 Fabrizio Giuliani Edmonton M M4049 269/327 72/90
484 1:32:34 6:11 4785 Derek Carter Edmonton M M4049 270/327 73/90
485 1:32:37 6:11 4127 Wendy Creighton-Lacroix Sherwood Park F F5059 215/415 29/64
486 1:32:40 6:11 4553 Lori Russell Bon Accord F F4049 216/415 63/118
487 1:32:42 6:11 4782 Nancy Nikolakakis Edmonton F F2029 217/415 59/100
488 1:32:42 6:11 4817 Reid Wilkins EDMONTON M M3039 271/327 60/68
489 1:32:43 6:11 4780 Marcene Jacobi Edmonton F F3039 218/415 63/121
490 1:32:44 6:11 4470 Lorraine Nichols Edmonton F F3039 219/415 64/121
491 1:32:51 6:12 4437 Graham Metzger Sherwood Park M M2029 272/327 41/45
492 1:32:52 6:12 4506 Cynthia Poxon Sherwood Park F F2029 220/415 60/100
493 1:32:57 6:12 4440 Kathleen Meyer Sherwood Park F F4049 221/415 64/118
494 1:32:58 6:12 4256 Darlynne Hildebrandt Edmonton F F5059 222/415 30/64
495 1:32:58 6:12 4860 Heidi McInnes Edmonton F F3039 223/415 65/121
496 1:32:58 6:12 4900 Camille Hamula ED F F2029 224/415 61/100
497 1:33:00 6:12 4139 Stuart Davison Sherwood Park M M60+ 273/327 24/32
498 1:33:16 6:14 4048 Bruce Best Edmonton M M4049 274/327 74/90
499 1:33:17 6:14 4165 Aksana Engel Fort Saskatchewan F F0119 225/415 4/6
500 1:33:20 6:14 4066 Blakeley Boyce St. Albert F F2029 226/415 62/100
501 1:33:22 6:14 4502 Holly Pon Edmonton F F4049 227/415 65/118
502 1:33:30 6:14 4209 Jeff Gibson Edmonton M M4049 275/327 75/90
503 1:33:33 6:15 4023 Allyson Bachinsky Edmonton F F2029 228/415 63/100
504 1:33:38 6:15 4890 Lori Adamache LEDUC F F2029 229/415 64/100
505 1:33:41 6:15 4216 Tim Gordon Spruce Grove M M3039 276/327 61/68
506 1:33:44 6:15 4891 Wendy Moody EDMONTON F F4049 230/415 66/118
507 1:33:51 6:16 4680 Deanne Whittle st albert F F4049 231/415 67/118
508 1:33:51 6:16 4449 Alice Mohr St. Albert F F5059 232/415 31/64
509 1:33:54 6:16 4343 Natasha Lang Spruce Grove F F3039 233/415 66/121
510 1:33:55 6:16 4537 Dale Ripley Edmonton M M60+ 277/327 25/32
511 1:33:56 6:16 4058 Janice Boiko St. Albert F F4049 234/415 68/118
512 1:34:04 6:17 4369 Marianne Livojevic Edmonton F F4049 235/415 69/118
513 1:34:06 6:17 4414 Rene Mauthe Edmonton M M5059 278/327 68/81
514 1:34:07 6:17 4763 Leanne Loranger Edmonton F F3039 236/415 67/121
515 1:34:10 6:17 4346 Donna Larsen Edmonton F F4049 237/415 70/118
516 1:34:21 6:18 4372 Lily Longworth Sherwood Park F F2029 238/415 65/100
517 1:34:28 6:18 4226 Ris Grover st. albert F F5059 239/415 32/64
518 1:34:31 6:19 4108 Darrell Cleave Sherwood Park M M4049 279/327 76/90
519 1:34:32 6:19 4109 Shelley Cleave Sherwood Park F F3039 240/415 68/121
520 1:34:40 6:19 4568 Sally Schuh Edmonton F F3039 241/415 69/121
521 1:34:41 6:19 4534 Shawn Reynolds Sherwood Park M M4049 280/327 77/90
522 1:34:41 6:19 4588 Sandra Shokoples Edmonton F F5059 242/415 33/64
523 1:34:47 6:20 4164 Mary Ann Empson St. Albert F F5059 243/415 34/64
524 1:34:48 6:20 4703 Christine Wronko St. Albert F F4049 244/415 71/118
525 1:34:58 6:20 4815 Davey Denis SHERWOOD PARK M M60+ 281/327 26/32
526 1:35:01 6:21 4033 Brenda Barclay St. Albert F F4049 245/415 72/118
527 1:35:07 6:21 4520 Rebekah Ransome Sherwood Park F F4049 246/415 73/118
528 1:35:09 6:21 4529 Allen Rempel Edmonton M M4049 282/327 78/90
529 1:35:16 6:22 4841 Barbara Monikowski Edmonton F F5059 247/415 35/64
530 1:35:16 6:22 4168 Shalene Enright St. Albert F F3039 248/415 70/121
531 1:35:18 6:22 4347 Melissa Larue Sherwood Park F F3039 249/415 71/121
532 1:35:23 6:22 4292 Terence Jee Edmonton M M2029 283/327 42/45
533 1:35:25 6:22 4545 Selwyn Romanovsky Edmonton M M60+ 284/327 27/32
534 1:35:29 6:22 4714 Claire Hulzenga Spruce Grove F F5059 250/415 36/64
535 1:35:34 6:23 4229 Rodney Hall Edmonton M M5059 285/327 69/81
536 1:35:38 6:23 4764 Kevin Worth Edmonton M M3039 286/327 62/68
537 1:35:40 6:23 4327 John Kostelyk Sherwood Park M M5059 287/327 70/81
538 1:35:50 6:24 4260 Jim Holod Edmonton M M4049 288/327 79/90
539 1:35:51 6:24 4291 Badeia Jawhari Edmonton F F2029 251/415 66/100
540 1:35:51 6:24 4443 Neil Miller St. Albert M M5059 289/327 71/81
541 1:35:52 6:24 4451 Marlene Monro edmonton F F4049 252/415 74/118
542 1:35:55 6:24 4263 Faye Holt Edmonton F F3039 253/415 72/121
543 1:35:55 6:24 4264 Jon Holt Edmonton M M3039 290/327 63/68
544 1:35:57 6:24 4205 Natasha Genoud Edmonton F F2029 254/415 67/100
545 1:35:58 6:24 4661 Lisa Wan Edmonton F F3039 255/415 73/121
546 1:36:10 6:25 4926 Janet Alexander ST ALBERT F F5059 256/415 37/64
547 1:36:27 6:26 4069 Barbara Brademann Sherwood Park F F5059 257/415 38/64
548 1:36:28 6:26 4182 Averil Finlay Edmonton F F4049 258/415 75/118
549 1:36:31 6:27 4641 Amelia Towns Sherwood Park F F2029 259/415 68/100
550 1:36:37 6:27 4438 Rebecca Meunier Edmonton F F3039 260/415 74/121
551 1:36:40 6:27 4167 Haley England Edmonton F F0119 261/415 5/6
552 1:36:41 6:27 4755 Chantelle Caldwell Edmonton F F2029 262/415 69/100
553 1:36:45 6:27 4711 Shannon Zahara Spruce Grove F F4049 263/415 76/118
554 1:36:46 6:28 4193 Bridie Forde Stettler F F60+ 264/415 2/6
555 1:36:48 6:28 4166 Denise England Edmonton F F4049 265/415 77/118
556 1:36:57 6:28 4426 Sharon McInnes St. Albert F F4049 266/415 78/118
557 1:36:59 6:28 4328 Marcia Kostelyk Sherwood Park F F4049 267/415 79/118
558 1:37:00 6:28 4471 Cheryl Nicholson Edmonton F F3039 268/415 75/121
559 1:37:00 6:28 4768 Terry Bischler St. Albert M M4049 291/327 80/90
560 1:37:01 6:29 4046 Judith Bennett Edmonotn F F4049 269/415 80/118
561 1:37:12 6:29 4287 Fleur Jamieson sherwood park F F5059 270/415 39/64
562 1:37:14 6:29 4631 Aldene Thiessen Edmonton F F5059 271/415 40/64
563 1:37:16 6:30 4756 Tara Marchand Spruce Grove F F2029 272/415 70/100
564 1:37:19 6:30 4003 Karly Achtymichuk Edmonton F F2029 273/415 71/100
565 1:37:19 6:30 4610 Donna Steeden Edmonton F F4049 274/415 81/118
566 1:37:20 6:30 4047 Emanuela Bereznicki Edmonton F F4049 275/415 82/118
567 1:37:20 6:30 4276 Edith Hutcheson St. Albert F F60+ 276/415 3/6
568 1:37:26 6:30 4126 Paul Cramer Edmonton M M4049 292/327 81/90
569 1:37:27 6:30 4648 Myriam Van Diest Edmonton F F5059 277/415 41/64
570 1:37:28 6:30 4352 Patrick Law Edmonton M M2029 293/327 43/45
571 1:37:29 6:30 4334 Marni Kuhlmann Edmonton F F3039 278/415 76/121
572 1:37:33 6:31 4708 Camille Young Edmonton F F3039 279/415 77/121
573 1:37:47 6:32 4423 Julius McDowell Spruce Grove M M0119 294/327 9/11
574 1:37:49 6:32 4929 Christine Lund EDM F F4049 280/415 83/118
575 1:37:50 6:32 4181 Kathleen Felix Morinville F F2029 281/415 72/100
576 1:37:51 6:32 4241 Bev Haverstock Edmonton F F4049 282/415 84/118
577 1:37:54 6:32 4684 Glen Wilcox Edmonton M M4049 295/327 82/90
578 1:37:55 6:32 4062 Anika Boulay Edmonton F F2029 283/415 73/100
579 1:37:58 6:32 4459 Susan Moyes Edmonton F F5059 284/415 42/64
580 1:38:09 6:33 4269 Jennie Hruba Edmonton F F5059 285/415 43/64
581 1:38:21 6:34 4925 Brian Alexander ST ALBERT M M5059 296/327 72/81
582 1:38:24 6:34 4616 Gord Stipdonk Sherwood Park M M5059 297/327 73/81
583 1:38:26 6:34 4004 Neil Adames Edmonton M M4049 298/327 83/90
584 1:38:35 6:35 4618 Nanci Stocks Spruce Grove F F4049 286/415 85/118
585 1:38:36 6:35 4700 Alyssa Woolley Edmonton F F2029 287/415 74/100
586 1:38:41 6:35 4221 Sarah Graham sherwood park F F3039 288/415 78/121
587 1:38:42 6:35 4112 Jill Cohn Beaumont F F3039 289/415 79/121
588 1:38:48 6:36 4068 Kristina Boyne Spruce Grove F F3039 290/415 80/121
589 1:38:48 6:36 4605 Dianne Squance Spruce Grove F F4049 291/415 86/118
590 1:38:51 6:36 4377 Janice Loxterkamp Sherwood Park F F4049 292/415 87/118
591 1:38:51 6:36 4285 Fiona Jaffray Edmonton F F4049 293/415 88/118
592 1:38:51 6:36 4389 Scott MacKenzie St. Albert M M0119 299/327 10/11
593 1:39:02 6:37 4450 Greg Mohr St. Albert M M60+ 300/327 28/32
594 1:39:24 6:38 4278 Toan Huynh Edmonton M M2029 301/327 44/45
595 1:39:29 6:38 4467 Rebecca Aiken Edmonton F F3039 294/415 81/121
596 1:39:41 6:39 4317 Ashlie King Edmonton F F2029 295/415 75/100
597 1:39:47 6:40 4795 Anne Kaplan Edmonton F F4049 296/415 89/118
598 1:39:47 6:40 4473 Cheryl Oisi Calgary F F4049 297/415 90/118
599 1:39:53 6:40 4832 James MacKay EDMONTON M M3039 302/327 64/68
600 1:40:03 6:41 4778 Sherye Cormier Edmonton F F4049 298/415 91/118
601 1:40:03 6:41 4031 Sandra Barbosa Edmonton F F3039 299/415 82/121
602 1:40:11 6:41 4565 Jim Scheer Eureka M M4049 303/327 84/90
603 1:40:14 6:41 4016 Jackie Arcand Edmonton F F3039 300/415 83/121
604 1:40:14 6:41 4691 John Wilson Edmonton M M4049 304/327 85/90
605 1:40:15 6:41 4699 Bob Woodford St. Albert M M60+ 305/327 29/32
606 1:40:25 6:42 4418 Heather McConnell Lloydminster F F3039 301/415 84/121
607 1:40:25 6:42 4202 Kimberly Garrison lloydminster F F3039 302/415 85/121
608 1:40:29 6:42 4620 Lyn Strickland Edmonton F F5059 303/415 44/64
609 1:40:40 6:43 4227 Dayna Hackett Spruce Grove F F3039 304/415 86/121
610 1:40:43 6:43 4435 Azad Merani Edmonton M M5059 306/327 74/81
611 1:40:48 6:44 4707 Diane Yip Edmonton F F4049 305/415 92/118
612 1:40:48 6:44 4604 Laurel Sproule Edmonton, F F5059 306/415 45/64
613 1:40:52 6:44 4192 Natalie Forbes Edmonton F F3039 307/415 87/121
614 1:40:55 6:44 4603 Fred Sproule Edmonton, M M5059 307/327 75/81
615 1:40:55 6:44 4083 Becky Burry Spruce Grove F F4049 308/415 93/118
616 1:41:02 6:45 4430 Vida McLeod Edmonton F F5059 309/415 46/64
617 1:41:04 6:45 4491 Cecylia Perras Edmonton F F2029 310/415 76/100
618 1:41:12 6:45 4544 Elaine Romanovsky Edmonton F F5059 311/415 47/64
619 1:41:18 6:46 4157 Deborah Dyer Edmonton F F5059 312/415 48/64
620 1:41:29 6:46 4608 Michelle Stead Edmonton F F3039 313/415 88/121
621 1:41:46 6:48 4009 Angela Almeida Edmonton F F4049 314/415 94/118
622 1:41:49 6:48 4628 Kim Taylor St. Albert F F3039 315/415 89/121
623 1:41:49 6:48 4653 Andrea Venne Edmonton F F2029 316/415 77/100
624 1:42:03 6:49 4032 Keltie Barbutza Edmonton F F5059 317/415 49/64
625 1:42:09 6:49 4448 Melody Modin Edmonton F F4049 318/415 95/118
626 1:42:09 6:49 4683 Lois Wihlidal St. Albert F F5059 319/415 50/64
627 1:42:18 6:50 4499 Sheilah Pittman Edmonton F F3039 320/415 90/121
628 1:42:31 6:51 4915 Christina Zschocke EDM F F3039 321/415 91/121
629 1:42:42 6:51 4526 Christina Reid spruce grove F F3039 322/415 92/121
630 1:42:45 6:51 4117 Roger Cook Edmonton M M5059 308/327 76/81
631 1:42:51 6:52 4141 Colleen Deane Edmonton F F5059 323/415 51/64
632 1:42:57 6:52 4345 Bodil Larsen Sherwood Park F F5059 324/415 52/64
633 1:43:06 6:53 4332 Mary Kruk Edmonton F F2029 325/415 78/100
634 1:43:07 6:53 4357 Caleigh Leighton Edmonton F F2029 326/415 79/100
635 1:43:25 6:54 4390 Margaret MacLeod Edmonton F F60+ 327/415 4/6
636 1:43:25 6:54 4225 Thomas Greidanus Edmonton M M60+ 309/327 30/32
637 1:43:27 6:54 4160 Alan Elliott St. Albert M M4049 310/327 86/90
638 1:43:31 6:55 4184 Heather Fischer Edmonton F F3039 328/415 93/121
639 1:43:37 6:55 4598 Kim Smits St. Albert F F5059 329/415 53/64
640 1:43:43 6:55 4658 Mary Jane Walker Sherwood Park F F2029 330/415 80/100
641 1:43:47 6:56 4749 Antonella Cascione Edmonton F F4049 331/415 96/118
642 1:43:50 6:56 4742 Charmaine Belliveau Edmonton F F4049 332/415 97/118
643 1:43:50 6:56 4071 Lisa Bradley Edmonton F F3039 333/415 94/121
644 1:43:56 6:56 4633 Les Thompson Edmonton M M5059 311/327 77/81
645 1:44:04 6:57 4309 Rachel Keaschuk Edmonton F F3039 334/415 95/121
646 1:44:05 6:57 4147 Lynn Didriksen Edmonton F F4049 335/415 98/118
647 1:44:06 6:57 4185 Cayley Fisher Lethbridge F F2029 336/415 81/100
648 1:44:07 6:57 4505 Rebecca Powell Ottawa F F3039 337/415 96/121
649 1:44:07 6:57 4580 Jo-Anne Semeniuk Edmonton F F4049 338/415 99/118
650 1:44:08 6:57 4421 Juliette McDonald Edmonton F F3039 339/415 97/121
651 1:44:09 6:57 4151 John Doyle Edmonton M M4049 312/327 87/90
652 1:44:10 6:57 4776 Janet Chaney Sherwood Park F F4049 340/415 100/118
653 1:44:14 6:57 4751 Christy Holtby Edmonton F F3039 341/415 98/121
654 1:44:22 6:58 4871 Kevin Lackey EDMONTON M M3039 313/327 65/68
655 1:44:23 6:58 4178 Tracy Fedor Calmar F F3039 342/415 99/121
656 1:44:23 6:58 4458 Lindsay Morton st. albert F F2029 343/415 82/100
657 1:44:24 6:58 4562 Sharyn Sample Edmonton F F3039 344/415 100/121
658 1:44:25 6:58 4927 Ashley Davey EDM F F2029 345/415 83/100
659 1:44:37 6:59 4177 Doreen Fedor Edmonton F F5059 346/415 54/64
660 1:44:38 6:59 4254 Cathy Higgins Edmonton F F5059 347/415 55/64
661 1:44:40 6:59 4689 John Willson Spruce Grove M M60+ 314/327 31/32
662 1:44:43 6:59 4474 Judith O'Leary Spruce Grove F F4049 348/415 101/118
663 1:44:55 6:60 4078 Alice Broniszewski Edmonton F F5059 349/415 56/64
664 1:44:55 6:60 4050 Cathy Biggs Edmonton F F4049 350/415 102/118
665 1:45:16 7:02 4668 Tasia Waskiewich Edmonton F F3039 351/415 101/121
666 1:45:21 7:02 4540 Gillian Robinson Sherwood Park F F2029 352/415 84/100
667 1:45:31 7:03 4671 Tammy Waters Edmonton F F3039 353/415 102/121
668 1:46:03 7:05 4931 Angela Zremann Edmonton F F3039 354/415 103/121
669 1:46:06 7:05 4546 Lucia Rooyakkers Edmonton F F4049 355/415 103/118
670 1:46:15 7:05 4650 Camille Vanzella edmonton M M60+ 315/327 32/32
671 1:46:21 7:06 4001 Myra Abstreiter Morinville F F5059 356/415 57/64
672 1:46:44 7:07 4656 Adrienne Villamil Edmonton F F3039 357/415 104/121
673 1:46:57 7:08 4576 Robert Scott Edmonton M M4049 316/327 88/90
674 1:46:57 7:08 4575 Colleen Scott Edmonton F F4049 358/415 104/118
675 1:47:02 7:09 4338 Chelsea Ladd Sherwood Park F F0119 359/415 6/6
676 1:47:08 7:09 4555 Barry Ryziuk St. Albert M M5059 317/327 78/81
677 1:47:24 7:10 4856 Stephanie King Edmonton F F2029 360/415 85/100
678 1:47:25 7:10 4855 Becky King Edmonton F F5059 361/415 58/64
679 1:47:36 7:11 4787 Jamie Babcock High Prairie F F5059 362/415 59/64
680 1:47:52 7:12 4036 Valerie Baron LEDUC F F4049 363/415 105/118
681 1:47:52 7:12 4672 Shannon Weatherby Leduc F F3039 364/415 105/121
682 1:47:53 7:12 4284 Jill Jackson Sherwood Park F F3039 365/415 106/121
683 1:47:55 7:12 4113 Heather Cole Edmonton F F2029 366/415 86/100
684 1:48:00 7:12 4498 Roy Pigarowa Edmonton M M3039 318/327 66/68
685 1:48:03 7:13 4833 Michelle Brandt EDMONTON F F3039 367/415 107/121
686 1:48:08 7:13 4559 Celeste Sadoway Morinville F F4049 368/415 106/118
687 1:48:58 7:16 4093 Bob Carroll Edmonton M M5059 319/327 79/81
688 1:48:58 7:16 4200 Amanda Gallant St. Albert F F2029 369/415 87/100
689 1:48:59 7:16 4121 Linda Corriveau Stittsville F F5059 370/415 60/64
690 1:49:04 7:17 4701 Melanie Worth Edmonton F F3039 371/415 108/121
691 1:49:12 7:17 4074 John Bringas Edmonton M M5059 320/327 80/81
692 1:49:13 7:17 4584 Shannon Shapka Edmonton F F3039 372/415 109/121
693 1:49:25 7:18 4536 Susan Richards Edmonton F F4049 373/415 107/118
694 1:49:30 7:18 4356 Terri Lee St. Albert F F4049 374/415 108/118
695 1:50:00 7:20 4145 Leanne Devlin Edmonton F F3039 375/415 110/121
696 1:50:25 7:22 4424 Leanne McGrath Edmonton F F3039 376/415 111/121
697 1:51:11 7:25 4582 Polly Seto Edmonton F F4049 377/415 109/118
698 1:51:19 7:26 4350 Rick Lauber Edmonton M M4049 321/327 89/90
699 1:51:23 7:26 4601 Chris Sommerfeldt Edmonton F F4049 378/415 110/118
700 1:52:33 7:31 4718 Chelley Kortenbach Edmonton F F4049 379/415 111/118
701 1:52:49 7:32 4220 Rayna Graham Edmonton F F2029 380/415 88/100
702 1:52:59 7:32 4794 Trena McIntyre sherwood park F F3039 381/415 112/121
703 1:53:18 7:34 4045 Daria Belseck Edmonton F F2029 382/415 89/100
704 1:53:18 7:34 4392 Erika Madsen Edmonton F F2029 383/415 90/100
705 1:53:28 7:34 4793 Rhonda Sobchyshyn edmonton F F3039 384/415 113/121
706 1:53:35 7:35 4204 Marjanne Geeraert Edmonton F F4049 385/415 112/118
707 1:53:38 7:35 4384 Karlene Lynch Edmonton F F2029 386/415 91/100
708 1:54:15 7:37 4741 Cathy Giesbrecht St Albert F F3039 387/415 114/121
709 1:54:50 7:40 4629 Renae Taylor Calgary F F3039 388/415 115/121
710 1:54:55 7:40 4934 Dianne Kapty Edmonton F F5059 389/415 61/64
711 1:54:55 7:40 4323 Sally Knopp St. Albert F F60+ 390/415 5/6
712 1:55:46 7:44 4651 Rae Vaugeois Edmonton F F4049 391/415 113/118
713 1:55:48 7:44 4740 Jessica Majchrzak Calgary F F2029 392/415 92/100
714 1:55:50 7:44 4406 Katherine Martin Sherwood Park F F2029 393/415 93/100
715 1:55:53 7:44 4712 Colleen Deroy St. Albert F F4049 394/415 114/118
716 1:56:07 7:45 4042 Nancy Becker Edmonton F F60+ 395/415 6/6
717 1:56:39 7:47 4548 Rhonda Rosychuk Edmonton F F3039 396/415 116/121
718 1:57:45 7:51 4008 Sherry Allies Beaumont F F3039 397/415 117/121
719 1:57:54 7:52 4687 Cathy Willmott Edmonton F F4049 398/415 115/118
720 1:58:03 7:53 4590 Mimi Simon Edmonton F F2029 399/415 94/100
721 1:58:07 7:53 4589 Brian Shuchuk Edmonton M M2029 322/327 45/45
722 1:58:57 7:56 4249 Rita Hemmes-Davis Sherwood Park F F5059 400/415 62/64
723 1:59:18 7:58 4420 Sandra McCrimmon Edmonton F F4049 401/415 116/118
724 1:59:38 7:59 4812 Ali Alinina EDMONTON M M3039 323/327 67/68
725 2:00:05 8:01 4419 Lorraine McCrimmon Edmonton F F4049 402/415 117/118
726 2:00:17 8:02 4258 Doyle Holloway Edmonton M M0119 324/327 11/11
727 2:01:43 8:07 4612 Pamela Steinbring Edmonton F F2029 403/415 95/100
728 2:01:43 8:07 4611 Ed Steinbring Edmonton M M5059 325/327 81/81
729 2:02:22 8:10 4222 Susan Grant Edmonton F F3039 404/415 118/121
730 2:02:22 8:10 4593 Levi Skinner Edmonton M M4049 326/327 90/90
731 2:12:20 8:50 4479 Tanis Palmer Edmonton F F2029 405/415 96/100
732 2:13:46 8:56 4393 Jocelyn Magat Edmonton F F3039 406/415 119/121
733 2:14:21 8:58 4324 Erika Kobewka Edmonton F F2029 407/415 97/100
734 2:14:52 8:60 4496 Chad Pidhaichuk Drumheller M M3039 327/327 68/68
735 2:14:52 8:60 4497 Teryl Pidhaichuk Drumheller F F3039 408/415 120/121
736 2:16:35 9:07 4485 Toby Patzer Sherwood Park F F3039 409/415 121/121
737 2:17:06 9:09 4688 Shelly Willsey Edmonton F F2029 410/415 98/100
738 2:17:41 9:11 4643 Maureen Towns Sherwood Park F F5059 411/415 63/64
739 2:23:11 9:33 4825 Joyce Krueger F F2029 412/415 99/100
740 2:23:11 9:33 4826 Susan Holland F F2029 413/415 100/100
741 2:24:50 9:40 4052 Lana Bittman Edmonton F F4049 414/415 118/118
742 2:24:50 9:40 4404 Charlene Marshall St. Albert F F5059 415/415 64/64

Results by: Results Canada
www.resultscanada.com

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.