Runnning Room

Triple A Run/Walk - Bedford
5 km Run

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First Name Last Name Province Country Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 23:21 4:41 3363 Madison Morgan Unknown Unknown F F119 1/24 1/5
2 25:30 5:06 3404 Jonathan Burns NS CA M M119 1/21 1/14
3 25:30 5:06 3384 Vikas Paliwal NS CA M M3039 2/21 1/1
4 25:39 5:08 3411 Jane Moore NS CA F F4049 2/24 1/6
5 25:43 5:09 3425 Jamie Lipsit NS CA M M5059 3/21 1/1
6 26:24 5:17 3400 Jacob Robertson NS CA M M119 4/21 2/14
7 28:54 5:47 3417 Anika Chasse NS CA F F119 3/24 2/5
8 28:55 5:47 3430 Denis Chasse NS CA M M4049 5/21 1/5
9 29:04 5:49 3427 Nathan Yashuk NS CA M M119 6/21 3/14
10 29:05 5:49 3406 William Burns NS CA M M4049 7/21 2/5
11 29:20 5:52 3365 Andrea Coady F F3039 4/24 1/8
12 29:27 5:54 3386 Keshav Paliwal NS CA M M119 8/21 4/14
13 29:30 5:54 3401 Tyler Robertson NS CA M M119 9/21 5/14
14 29:41 5:57 3385 Neena Paliwal NS CA F F4049 5/24 2/6
15 30:52 6:11 3409 Liam Hartigan NS CA M M119 10/21 6/14
16 31:12 6:15 3435 Jennifer Minor NS CA F F3039 6/24 2/8
17 31:17 6:16 3388 Sandy Kapur NS CA M M4049 11/21 3/5
18 32:07 6:26 3356 Margo Bergman F F3039 7/24 3/8
19 32:07 6:26 3355 Belinda Seward F F5059 8/24 1/3
20 32:57 6:36 3352 Natalie Mader F F2029 9/24 1/1
21 34:05 6:49 3415 Heidi Allen NS CA F F119 10/24 3/5
22 34:15 6:51 3424 Craig Green NS CA M M4049 12/21 4/5
23 35:28 7:06 3362 Marian Stevens F F3039 11/24 4/8
24 35:28 7:06 3408 Connor Hartigan NS CA M M119 13/21 7/14
25 36:34 7:19 3357 Anna Clarke-Green F F3039 12/24 5/8
26 37:55 7:35 3421 Jordan Martell NS CA M M119 14/21 8/14
27 37:57 7:36 3361 Sherri Warburton F F4049 13/24 3/6
28 37:59 7:36 3353 Ben Roberts M M119 15/21 9/14
29 38:01 7:37 3422 Thomas Downs NS CA M M119 16/21 10/14
30 39:27 7:54 3432 Blake Chasse NS CA M M119 17/21 11/14
31 39:29 7:54 3416 Carole Doyle NS CA F F4049 14/24 4/6
32 39:45 7:57 3387 Shail Paliwal NS CA M M119 18/21 12/14
33 40:32 8:07 3428 Jai Paliwel NS CA M M119 19/21 13/14
34 40:33 8:07 3390 Alisha Kapur NS CA F F119 15/24 4/5
35 40:46 8:10 3360 Jeff Warburton M M119 20/21 14/14
36 40:47 8:10 3364 Brenda Robertson F F3039 16/24 6/8
37 40:47 8:10 3429 Cori Power NS CA F F3039 17/24 7/8
38 43:56 8:48 3359 Jetske Goslinga F F3039 18/24 8/8
39 46:40 9:20 3405 Sara Burns NS CA F F119 19/24 5/5
40 46:40 9:20 3403 Nancy Sutherland NS CA F F4049 20/24 5/6
41 48:00 9:36 3366 Sharda Kapur F F6099 21/24 1/1
42 48:59 9:48 3407 Lisa Hartigan NS CA F F4049 22/24 6/6
43 49:04 9:49 3410 Rob Hartigan NS CA M M4049 21/21 5/5
44 53:29 10:42 3426 Ann Marie Woodrow NS CA F F5059 23/24 2/3
45 53:33 10:43 3423 Sara Stranon NS CA F F5059 24/24 3/3

Results by: Atlantic Chip Timing
www.atlanticchiptiming.ca

Main Areas