En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Soldier On and the Military Families Fund

Canada Army Run 2011
Half Marathon

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 1:08:21.9 3:15 1:08:18.9 16271 JOSHUA KARANJA OTTAWA M M20-29 1/3239 1/607
2 1:10:19.8 3:20 1:10:17.5 143 NICK BEST VICTORIA M M20-29 2/3239 2/607
3 1:12:12.2 3:26 1:12:09.9 7659 MATTHEW MCINNES Ottawa M M30-39 3/3239 1/936
4 1:14:18.6 3:32 1:14:16.3 270 REMY LAROCQUE Gatineau M M30-39 4/3239 2/936
5 1:14:47.9 3:33 1:14:46.0 224 JONATHAN FAVRE Orleans M M20-29 5/3239 3/607
6 1:15:46.6 3:36 1:15:43.5 164 BRIAN YORKE Edmonton M M30-39 6/3239 3/936
7 1:16:50.1 3:39 1:16:47.7 184 DEREK MCMASTER Ottawa M M30-39 7/3239 4/936
8 1:16:56.0 3:39 1:16:52.6 297 STEPHEN ANDERSON Ottawa M M30-39 8/3239 5/936
9 1:18:11.8 3:43 1:18:07.0 39 SHANE STEWART Oromocto M M20-29 9/3239 4/607
10 1:18:37.0 3:44 1:18:33.1 67 RYAN SALSBURY Fredericton M M20-29 10/3239 5/607
11 1:18:54.7 3:45 1:18:51.1 50 CHRIS DARE Vancouver M M20-29 11/3239 6/607
12 1:19:07.7 3:46 1:19:04.5 167 CARL LACROIX Rockland M M30-39 12/3239 6/936
13 1:19:15.9 3:46 1:19:11.3 2040 GLENN LEAR Kelowna M M30-39 13/3239 7/936
14 1:19:39.2 3:47 1:19:34.9 99 CHRISTIAN DEL VALLE Ottawa M M30-39 14/3239 8/936
15 1:19:41.9 3:47 1:19:39.1 174 CHARLES NADEAU Qu bec M M30-39 15/3239 9/936
16 1:19:46.2 3:47 1:19:40.8 100 BRIAN O'HIGGINS Ottawa M M50-59 16/3239 1/461
17 1:19:47.0 3:47 1:19:43.3 182 DAVE KARY Ottawa M M50-59 17/3239 2/461
18 1:19:54.2 3:48 1:19:51.1 263 PETER KONECNY Ottawa M M40-49 18/3239 1/1018
19 1:20:05.9 3:48 1:20:02.1 66 PIERRE LABERGE Bedford M M40-49 19/3239 2/1018
20 1:20:27.7 3:49 1:20:24.9 103 MARK SCHINDEL Gatineau M M30-39 20/3239 10/936
21 1:20:29.9 3:49 1:20:26.3 290 SIMON SHEARMAN Almonte M M40-49 21/3239 3/1018
22 1:20:48.8 3:50 1:20:46.7 65 MICHAEL MUELLER Fall River M M30-39 22/3239 11/936
23 1:20:51.5 3:50 1:20:47.6 282 ROGER WYLLIE Ottawa M M50-59 23/3239 3/461
24 1:21:20.3 3:52 1:21:13.5 309 YVES FORGET Kingston M M40-49 24/3239 4/1018
25 1:21:23.4 3:52 1:21:21.0 264 PIERRE BOULAY Embrun M M40-49 25/3239 5/1018
26 1:21:32.4 3:52 1:21:08.0 68 WARREN ALTMAN Oromocto M M40-49 26/3239 6/1018
27 1:21:45.0 3:53 1:21:40.7 244 MICHAEL BLOIS Ottawa M M40-49 27/3239 7/1018
28 1:21:46.9 3:53 1:21:43.2 177 COREY MCSWEEN Brockville M M30-39 28/3239 12/936
29 1:22:17.3 3:54 1:22:11.7 80 JEAN-PHILIPPE DION Ottawa M M20-29 29/3239 7/607
30 1:22:22.5 3:55 1:22:18.6 70 MARTIN BLANCHARD Oromocto M M30-39 30/3239 13/936
31 1:22:25.5 3:55 1:22:19.4 201 HENRY SEARLE Pembroke M M40-49 31/3239 8/1018
32 1:22:51.5 3:56 1:22:46.7 261 PETER VAN WESENBEECK Ottawa M M40-49 32/3239 9/1018
33 1:22:52.2 3:56 1:22:43.9 180 DARRELL DUNN Iqaluit M M30-39 33/3239 14/936
34 1:23:04.5 3:57 1:23:02.1 73 REBECCA STALLWOOD Ottawa F F30-39 1/3147 1/1025
35 1:23:36.8 3:58 1:23:29.9 183 DAVID HARDING Greely M M50-59 34/3239 4/461
36 1:23:37.7 3:58 1:23:32.7 109 STEPHANE CASTONGUAY Ottawa M M40-49 35/3239 10/1018
37 1:23:40.0 3:58 1:23:31.0 247 MICHEL EMOND Gatineau M M40-49 36/3239 11/1018
38 1:23:42.7 3:59 1:23:38.3 293 STEPHAN DE WIT Ottawa M M30-39 37/3239 15/936
39 1:23:44.3 3:59 1:23:33.8 284 RYAN ROGERS Ottawa M M30-39 38/3239 16/936
40 1:23:45.9 3:59 1:23:38.0 54 DAVID SIMPKIN Chambly M M30-39 39/3239 17/936
41 1:23:48.5 3:59 1:23:43.3 267 RANDALL BINNIE Petawawa M M30-39 40/3239 18/936
42 1:23:48.9 3:59 1:23:33.4 151 ALEX DOWNEY Kanata M M20-29 41/3239 8/607
43 1:23:52.3 3:59 1:23:47.7 302 THOMAS SCHABETSBERGER Montreal M M20-29 42/3239 9/607
44 1:23:52.4 3:59 1:23:48.0 154 ANDREAS SCHABETSBERGER Morin Heights M M20-29 43/3239 10/607
45 1:23:58.7 3:59 1:23:44.0 213 JEFF SMART Ottawa M M30-39 44/3239 19/936
46 1:24:05.1 3:60 1:23:58.8 47 KEVIN MCRAE Teulon M M20-29 45/3239 11/607
47 1:24:06.0 3:60 1:24:00.2 69 JASON ISRAEL Burton M M30-39 46/3239 20/936
48 1:24:07.8 3:60 1:24:02.1 245 MICHAEL LAU Ottawa M M40-49 47/3239 12/1018
49 1:24:20.2 3:60 1:24:11.7 226 JONATHAN MOHER Ottawa M M30-39 48/3239 21/936
50 1:24:22.6 3:60 1:24:15.9 85 WILLEM STEVENS Ottawa M M40-49 49/3239 13/1018
51 1:24:24.9 4:01 1:24:20.4 79 JENNIFER EBERMAN Toronto F F30-39 2/3147 2/1025
52 1:24:33.2 4:01 1:24:26.7 273 RICK COLLARD Ottawa M M40-49 50/3239 14/1018
53 1:24:33.4 4:01 1:24:26.8 262 PETER HAMILTON Ottawa M M40-49 51/3239 15/1018
54 1:24:49.0 4:02 1:24:35.5 16290 SEBASTEIN PLOURDE OROMOCTO M M30-39 52/3239 22/936
55 1:24:51.5 4:02 1:23:52.3 2305 JONATHAN CARREIRO Ottawa M M20-29 53/3239 12/607
56 1:24:52.3 4:02 1:24:49.5 107 ERIC DESCHAMPS Embrun M M30-39 54/3239 23/936
57 1:24:53.9 4:02 1:24:44.4 202 HOLLIE GORDON Peterborough F F20-29 3/3147 1/631
58 1:24:59.0 4:02 1:24:52.3 60 RICHARD BEARE Ottawa M M20-29 55/3239 13/607
59 1:25:06.8 4:03 1:24:40.2 276 ROB BLACK Dartmouth M M20-29 56/3239 14/607
60 1:25:15.1 4:03 1:25:12.1 2189 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BUND Ottawa M M30-39 57/3239 24/936
61 1:25:18.0 4:03 1:25:14.4 260 PAUL TURNER Ottawa M M50-59 58/3239 5/461
62 1:25:18.4 4:03 1:25:13.4 266 PIERRE-YVAN POILBOUT Richmond hill M M19- 59/3239 1/86
63 1:25:18.7 4:03 1:25:05.4 153 ALFRED BARR Shilo M M20-29 60/3239 15/607
64 1:25:19.8 4:03 1:25:09.7 196 GERALD AUBRY Ottawa M M50-59 61/3239 6/461
65 1:25:22.8 4:03 1:25:07.2 102 MATTHIEU RACETTE Quebec M M20-29 62/3239 16/607
66 1:25:33.7 4:04 1:25:26.7 236 MARC-ANTOINE POILBOUT Richmond hill M M19- 63/3239 2/86
67 1:25:40.2 4:04 1:25:37.3 274 RICK CRONEY Newington M M40-49 64/3239 16/1018
68 1:25:43.8 4:04 1:25:38.8 78 GLENN MOWAT Kingston M M30-39 65/3239 25/936
69 1:25:46.7 4:04 1:25:31.6 193 FRED WHICHELO Orleans M M40-49 66/3239 17/1018
70 1:25:47.8 4:04 1:25:42.1 288 SHAWN BEATON Dartmouth M M30-39 67/3239 26/936
71 1:25:50.9 4:05 1:25:43.1 82 GARY GUYMER Nepean M M40-49 68/3239 18/1018
72 1:25:51.4 4:05 1:24:14.6 170 CARL NADEAU Quebec M M30-39 69/3239 27/936
73 1:26:11.5 4:06 1:26:08.8 303 TIM KEITH Kingston M M30-39 70/3239 28/936
74 1:26:14.7 4:06 1:26:08.6 94 JEFF DANFORTH Orleans M M30-39 71/3239 29/936
75 1:26:25.0 4:06 1:26:19.0 34122 KAYNE CARR OROMOCTO M M20-29 72/3239 17/607
76 1:26:27.6 4:06 1:26:18.7 2384 KELLY MCKEAN Ottawa F F30-39 4/3147 3/1025
77 1:26:33.6 4:07 1:26:24.9 3438 MIKE HERZOG Ottawa M M30-39 73/3239 30/936
78 1:26:37.2 4:07 1:26:28.6 16299 NEIL ROSENTHAL OTTAWA M M30-39 74/3239 31/936
79 1:26:39.3 4:07 1:26:30.2 380 ALASTAIR ROSS Edmonton M M20-29 75/3239 18/607
80 1:26:42.3 4:07 1:26:29.6 2400 KEVIN DONAK Petawawa M M20-29 76/3239 19/607
81 1:26:53.3 4:08 1:26:24.5 2768 NICHOLAS RAVANELLI Ottawa M M20-29 77/3239 20/607
82 1:26:58.0 4:08 1:26:48.5 1949 ERIC LEBOUTHILLIER Quebec City M M20-29 78/3239 21/607
83 1:27:01.7 4:08 1:26:53.8 156 ANDREW LEIKUCS Ottawa M M40-49 79/3239 19/1018
84 1:27:14.3 4:09 1:27:07.8 222 JOHN TIMMERMANS Ottawa M M30-39 80/3239 32/936
85 1:27:17.1 4:09 1:27:10.3 248 MICHEL COLLETTE Ottawa M M40-49 81/3239 20/1018
86 1:27:19.8 4:09 1:27:08.1 3473 OLLE DE BRUIN Ottawa M M30-39 82/3239 33/936
87 1:27:22.6 4:09 1:27:12.7 1595 BRUCE SQUIRES Ottawa M M40-49 83/3239 21/1018
88 1:27:34.3 4:10 1:27:31.4 5181 ADRIAN KUTTEH Astra M M20-29 84/3239 22/607
89 1:27:36.0 4:10 1:27:32.1 307 VLADIMIR RADOVIC Ottawa M M40-49 85/3239 22/1018
90 1:27:39.9 4:10 1:27:33.6 16259 GLENN CHENEY Ottawa M M40-49 86/3239 23/1018
91 1:27:41.7 4:10 1:26:20.5 2167 JASON BAERTSCHI Ottawa M M19- 87/3239 3/86
92 1:27:44.6 4:10 1:27:33.5 199 HEATHER OSTIC Kingston F F40-49 5/3147 1/891
93 1:27:49.5 4:10 1:27:41.0 113 JARED BROUGHTON Ottawa M M20-29 88/3239 23/607
94 1:27:52.6 4:10 1:27:50.1 72 LISA BALERNA Ottawa F F40-49 6/3147 2/891
95 1:27:56.0 4:11 1:27:54.2 257 PAUL LAMOUREUX Aylmer M M40-49 89/3239 24/1018
96 1:27:57.7 4:11 1:27:48.4 2520 MARC O'RAY Ashton M M30-39 90/3239 34/936
97 1:27:57.8 4:11 1:27:51.0 298 STEPHEN CROSSMAN Ottawa M M20-29 91/3239 24/607
98 1:28:07.1 4:11 1:28:03.7 219 JEREMY IRVING Ottawa M M30-39 92/3239 35/936
99 1:28:08.9 4:11 1:27:41.8 1415 ALEX BOTA Ottawa M M20-29 93/3239 25/607
100 1:28:09.5 4:11 1:27:26.1 255 PARKER DONALDSON Quebec M M20-29 94/3239 26/607
101 1:28:13.1 4:11 1:28:09.9 223 JOHN HEALY Toronto M M40-49 95/3239 25/1018
102 1:28:15.1 4:11 1:28:08.0 3040 SCOTT RUDAN Ottawa M M20-29 96/3239 27/607
103 1:28:15.2 4:11 1:28:11.7 6715 DAVID GEORGIEFF Gatineau M M30-39 97/3239 36/936
104 1:28:15.5 4:11 1:28:07.6 189 FIONA JOHNSTON Ottawa F F30-39 7/3147 4/1025
105 1:28:18.6 4:12 1:28:12.5 166 CAM MILLER Kingston M M40-49 98/3239 26/1018
106 1:28:19.7 4:12 1:28:11.9 148 ALAIN BELLEMARE Stittsville M M30-39 99/3239 37/936
107 1:28:20.5 4:12 1:28:05.3 130 CHRIS BRIGHT Ottawa M M40-49 100/3239 27/1018
108 1:28:23.1 4:12 1:28:15.2 147 ALAIN GAUVIN Ottawa M M40-49 101/3239 28/1018
109 1:28:23.9 4:12 1:27:43.6 2527 MARC MOLGAT Gatineau M M40-49 102/3239 29/1018
110 1:28:24.1 4:12 1:27:55.7 56 ROBERT JR GAGNE Quebec M M20-29 103/3239 28/607
111 1:28:25.4 4:12 1:28:12.3 4 NICOLAS CHALIFOUX Gatineau M M30-39 104/3239 38/936
112 1:28:30.3 4:12 1:28:22.6 16261 MARC BELLEMARE Limoges M M30-39 105/3239 39/936
113 1:28:33.4 4:12 1:28:19.0 186 DOMINIQUE PHANEUF Russell M M40-49 106/3239 30/1018
114 1:28:35.7 4:12 1:28:27.5 87 JAMES BROWN Kingston M M30-39 107/3239 40/936
115 1:28:37.0 4:12 1:28:33.0 62 CELINE BEST Oromocto F F20-29 8/3147 2/631
116 1:28:39.2 4:13 1:28:34.2 2376 KEITH POMAKIS Ottawa M M40-49 108/3239 31/1018
117 1:28:42.2 4:13 1:28:37.6 253 NICK COSMAN Kingston M M20-29 109/3239 29/607
118 1:28:43.2 4:13 1:28:36.0 396 CHAD FERENS Winnipeg M M20-29 110/3239 30/607
119 1:28:46.4 4:13 1:28:35.1 867 ALAN CHAFFE Ottawa M M30-39 111/3239 41/936
120 1:28:46.6 4:13 1:28:27.7 46 JONATHON TRENCHARD Winnipeg M M20-29 112/3239 31/607
121 1:28:53.8 4:13 1:28:42.1 40 ANDRE LOCKER Edmonton M M20-29 113/3239 32/607
122 1:28:56.3 4:13 1:28:52.2 161 BLAKE POIRIER Ottawa M M30-39 114/3239 42/936
123 1:28:57.0 4:13 1:28:53.7 240 MATHIEU BUTEAU Qu bec M M20-29 115/3239 33/607
124 1:28:57.9 4:13 1:28:03.4 1643 CHARLES REDDICK Orleans M M40-49 116/3239 32/1018
125 1:28:59.0 4:14 1:28:38.1 49 MARC ANTOINE R.PARENT Charlesbourg M M20-29 117/3239 34/607
126 1:28:59.5 4:14 1:28:48.1 235 MARC GAUDET Chelsea M M20-29 118/3239 35/607
127 1:29:02.8 4:14 1:28:45.0 873 ANDREW CHARCHUK PETAWAWA M M30-39 119/3239 43/936
128 1:29:03.0 4:14 1:28:51.9 2790 PAR JOHANSSON Gothenburg M M20-29 120/3239 36/607
129 1:29:08.4 4:14 1:28:56.3 38 JAMES MAC LELLAN Oromocto M M20-29 121/3239 37/607
130 1:29:09.6 4:14 1:28:59.2 159 BEN HOWE Ottawa M M20-29 122/3239 38/607
131 1:29:11.2 4:14 1:28:57.4 6566 ANDREW KINAL Erin M M30-39 123/3239 44/936
132 1:29:14.8 4:14 1:28:18.0 565 NATALIE SACHRAJDA Ottawa F F20-29 9/3147 3/631
133 1:29:19.7 4:15 1:29:14.5 204 JAIME TIO Beaconsfield M M40-49 124/3239 33/1018
134 1:29:25.7 4:15 1:28:48.4 3828 ANNIE JEAN Chelsea F F20-29 10/3147 4/631
135 1:29:30.0 4:15 1:29:14.0 2118 JACQUES VEILLEUX St-Hubert M M40-49 125/3239 34/1018
136 1:29:31.8 4:15 1:29:18.9 81 WARREN ISFAN Ottawa M M30-39 126/3239 45/936
137 1:29:33.0 4:15 1:29:23.6 220 JILL STAPLETON Ottawa F F20-29 11/3147 5/631
138 1:29:35.0 4:15 1:28:48.7 1669 CHRIS HAMILTON Edmonton M M20-29 127/3239 39/607
139 1:29:35.3 4:15 1:29:11.1 232 LOUIS TAY Ottawa M M40-49 128/3239 35/1018
140 1:29:36.1 4:15 1:29:27.4 563 ANDRE DUGAL Quebec M M40-49 129/3239 36/1018
141 1:29:39.1 4:15 1:29:27.8 55 FRANCOIS LECHASSEUR St-jean-sur-rich M M30-39 130/3239 46/936
142 1:29:43.0 4:16 1:29:24.9 84 GARY WILKES ottawa M M40-49 131/3239 37/1018
143 1:29:44.6 4:16 1:29:23.0 512 ANDY HARRINGTON Meaford M M40-49 132/3239 38/1018
144 1:29:46.1 4:16 1:29:06.0 98 JOEY ROGOWY Ottawa M M20-29 133/3239 40/607
145 1:29:47.0 4:16 1:29:41.5 234 MARC RANCOURT Nepean M M30-39 134/3239 47/936
146 1:29:47.6 4:16 1:29:39.3 146 ADAM KWITKO Montreal M M20-29 135/3239 41/607
147 1:29:48.3 4:16 1:29:36.5 2735 MITCH ROBINSON Ottawa M M40-49 136/3239 39/1018
148 1:29:50.1 4:16 1:29:34.0 564 SYLVAIN HUARD Ottawa M M30-39 137/3239 48/936
149 1:29:51.6 4:16 1:27:13.9 2865 PETER IRWIN Ottawa M M20-29 138/3239 42/607
150 1:29:52.2 4:16 1:29:44.2 3211 TODD SHANNON Toronto M M20-29 139/3239 43/607
151 1:29:52.8 4:16 1:29:46.7 277 ROB MUIR Nepean M M40-49 140/3239 40/1018
152 1:29:53.6 4:16 1:29:46.1 122 RUSSEL LONG Dunrobin M M40-49 141/3239 41/1018
153 1:29:53.6 4:16 1:29:46.4 227 KAREN ATKINSON Ottawa F F30-39 12/3147 5/1025
154 1:29:53.7 4:16 1:29:31.0 618 JOHNATHAN MACDONALD Ottawa M M20-29 142/3239 44/607
155 1:29:55.9 4:16 1:29:12.1 2991 ROBIN CHAGNON Chilliwack M M20-29 143/3239 45/607
156 1:29:57.8 4:16 1:29:42.2 2823 PAUL SMITH Orleans M M40-49 144/3239 42/1018
157 1:29:58.7 4:16 1:29:52.9 114 RICK LECUYER Winnipeg M M50-59 145/3239 7/461
158 1:30:00.5 4:16 1:29:43.5 634 ROGER PRASAD Toronto M M30-39 146/3239 49/936
159 1:30:01.8 4:17 1:29:50.2 41 MYLES MARCOTTE Edmonton M M20-29 147/3239 46/607
160 1:30:03.9 4:17 1:29:47.4 119 SCOTT SHAVER Lanark M M30-39 148/3239 50/936
161 1:30:04.2 4:17 1:29:50.8 118 KEVIN WICKENS Ottawa M M30-39 149/3239 51/936
162 1:30:06.4 4:17 1:29:58.3 1853 DEREK DOBSON Ottawa M M40-49 150/3239 43/1018
163 1:30:08.4 4:17 1:29:59.7 582 GEOFF COOPER Ottawa M M30-39 151/3239 52/936
164 1:30:08.8 4:17 1:29:36.3 9 GREG PLESTER Edmonton M M20-29 152/3239 47/607
165 1:30:11.6 4:17 1:30:01.4 242 MAX BUNNY REEDE Ottawa M M30-39 153/3239 53/936
166 1:30:12.7 4:17 1:29:27.2 2311 JORJA FRENCH Cold Lake F F30-39 13/3147 6/1025
167 1:30:13.6 4:17 1:29:54.8 221 JOEY STEACY Kingston M M30-39 154/3239 54/936
168 1:30:17.9 4:17 1:29:47.9 2320 JOSHUA KASSELA Cobourg M M20-29 155/3239 48/607
169 1:30:21.4 4:17 1:29:53.6 2034 GILLIAN REID-SCHACHTER Ottawa F F19- 14/3147 1/55
170 1:30:24.7 4:18 1:29:58.9 16256 MARTIN TREMBLAY Qu bec M M40-49 156/3239 44/1018
171 1:30:27.6 4:18 1:30:12.2 2041 GLENN POIRIER Ottawa M M40-49 157/3239 45/1018
172 1:30:28.6 4:18 1:30:19.5 5765 PATRICK LAMONTAGNE Ste-Catherine JC M M30-39 158/3239 55/936
173 1:30:29.7 4:18 1:30:13.3 296 STEPHEN LOWE Orleans M M50-59 159/3239 8/461
174 1:30:30.8 4:18 1:30:17.9 120 JIM CARTER Ottawa M M50-59 160/3239 9/461
175 1:30:33.1 4:18 1:29:15.8 2029 GILLES SZIKORA Oromocto M M30-39 161/3239 56/936
176 1:30:34.2 4:18 1:30:12.4 1567 BRENT RUSSELL Ottawa M M40-49 162/3239 46/1018
177 1:30:36.4 4:18 1:30:20.6 1391 JASWANT SINGH Ottawa M M20-29 163/3239 49/607
178 1:30:36.7 4:18 1:30:28.3 197 GLENN YEO Gatineau M M30-39 164/3239 57/936
179 1:30:38.8 4:18 1:30:30.2 2270 JOEL LE FLOCH Ottawa M M30-39 165/3239 58/936
180 1:30:39.7 4:18 1:30:06.6 2934 RICK WHITFORD Ottawa M M30-39 166/3239 59/936
181 1:30:39.9 4:18 1:29:30.9 286 SEAN KEATING Ottawa M M20-29 167/3239 50/607
182 1:30:41.5 4:18 1:30:30.8 2171 JASON MOODIE Ottawa M M30-39 168/3239 60/936
183 1:30:41.6 4:18 1:30:31.5 155 ANDREW ARCHIBALD Ottawa M M30-39 169/3239 61/936
184 1:30:46.1 4:19 1:30:33.2 1730 COLIN KIVIAHO Ottawa M M30-39 170/3239 62/936
185 1:30:48.5 4:19 1:29:54.6 2950 RMCC 21 RMC KINGSTON Kingston M M19- 171/3239 4/86
186 1:30:51.3 4:19 1:30:36.3 3197 TIM SCAPILLATO Gatineau M M50-59 172/3239 10/461
187 1:30:53.3 4:19 1:30:45.7 71 JODI WENDLAND Ottawa F F20-29 15/3147 6/631
188 1:30:56.0 4:19 1:30:50.4 63 KAREN KAIZER Oromocto F F30-39 16/3147 7/1025
189 1:31:00.3 4:19 1:30:41.7 172 CHAD WILSON Ottawa M M30-39 173/3239 63/936
190 1:31:03.9 4:19 1:30:59.6 64 LEAH SHERRIFF Oromocto F F20-29 17/3147 7/631
191 1:31:05.3 4:20 1:30:53.9 11 EMILY HAMILTON Dartmouth F F20-29 18/3147 8/631
192 1:31:08.5 4:20 1:31:03.1 7171 PABLO MARTINEZ verdun M M40-49 174/3239 47/1018
193 1:31:11.4 4:20 1:31:08.8 2175 JASON JAMES Belleville M M30-39 175/3239 64/936
194 1:31:12.6 4:20 1:31:03.4 2980 ROBERT RISHIKOF Ottawa M M40-49 176/3239 48/1018
195 1:31:14.1 4:20 1:30:55.2 86 DON HAMILTON winnipeg M M40-49 177/3239 49/1018
196 1:31:17.6 4:20 1:31:07.4 3114 STEPHEN CADIEUX Kanata M M40-49 178/3239 50/1018
197 1:31:19.9 4:20 1:31:09.4 104 JEFFREY MULLER Gatineau M M30-39 179/3239 65/936
198 1:31:23.9 4:20 1:31:00.8 1435 ALLISON PENNER Kanata F F19- 19/3147 2/55
199 1:31:28.1 4:21 1:31:18.4 308 WILLIAM DYMOND Stittsville M M50-59 180/3239 11/461
200 1:31:28.6 4:21 1:31:01.7 6405 PETER WAY Ottawa M M60-69 181/3239 1/119
201 1:31:32.6 4:21 1:31:24.4 295 STEPHANIE GORDON Ottawa F F30-39 20/3147 8/1025
202 1:31:34.1 4:21 1:31:24.4 503 ROBERT MACDONALD Yellowknife M M20-29 182/3239 51/607
203 1:31:36.0 4:21 1:29:44.4 1533 BEN IRVINE Petawawa M M30-39 183/3239 66/936
204 1:31:36.2 4:21 1:31:18.8 112 STEPHANE MONTPETIT Orleans M M30-39 184/3239 67/936
205 1:31:37.7 4:21 1:31:05.7 218 JEFFREY SMITH Ottawa M M40-49 185/3239 51/1018
206 1:31:40.5 4:21 1:31:25.5 92 BERNIE ARMOUR Kanata M M40-49 186/3239 52/1018
207 1:31:41.3 4:21 1:31:10.2 2302 JONATHAN MAYCOCK Lyndhurst M M20-29 187/3239 52/607
208 1:31:48.9 4:22 1:31:30.8 116 ALAIN THERRIAULT Ottawa M M30-39 188/3239 68/936
209 1:31:54.2 4:22 1:31:32.6 513 IAN CROFT Meaford M M40-49 189/3239 53/1018
210 1:31:57.2 4:22 1:31:33.8 3140 STEVEN GUILLEMETTE Ottawa M M20-29 190/3239 53/607
211 1:32:03.4 4:22 1:31:53.2 571 BENOIT GAGNON Gatineau M M30-39 191/3239 69/936
212 1:32:03.9 4:22 1:31:52.0 2131 JAMES HARVEY Ottawa M M50-59 192/3239 12/461
213 1:32:04.2 4:22 1:31:14.1 7346 TOD STRICKLAND Ottawa M M40-49 193/3239 54/1018
214 1:32:04.6 4:22 1:31:50.2 6626 CAMILLE POIRIER Orleans M M40-49 194/3239 55/1018
215 1:32:06.8 4:22 1:31:54.6 3218 TOM CONKLIN Ottawa M M50-59 195/3239 13/461
216 1:32:06.9 4:22 1:31:52.6 2076 TREVOR HAINS Ottawa M M40-49 196/3239 56/1018
217 1:32:07.6 4:22 1:31:49.3 1506 ANNIE LEFEBVRE Orleans F F20-29 21/3147 9/631
218 1:32:09.7 4:23 1:29:03.3 4330 JOSHUA BURRILL Ottawa M M20-29 197/3239 54/607
219 1:32:13.3 4:23 1:31:59.2 7619 ALEXANDRE LAROCQUE Gatineau M M20-29 198/3239 55/607
220 1:32:15.2 4:23 1:32:01.3 1581 BRIAN MARKS Timmins M M40-49 199/3239 57/1018
221 1:32:15.3 4:23 1:31:23.4 3002 RUSSELL WASHBURN Toronto M M30-39 200/3239 70/936
222 1:32:17.0 4:23 1:31:26.9 6810 GWEN BONAS Sudbury F F40-49 22/3147 3/891
223 1:32:17.3 4:23 1:32:05.4 1834 DAVID HAMMOND Kingston M M40-49 201/3239 58/1018
224 1:32:17.4 4:23 1:32:08.0 217 JEFFERY VANDERPLOEG Ottawa M M30-39 202/3239 71/936
225 1:32:18.1 4:23 1:32:07.6 572 AL OKROY Ottawa M M30-39 203/3239 72/936
226 1:32:19.4 4:23 1:32:12.4 149 ALANA CADIEUX Cold Lake F F30-39 23/3147 9/1025
227 1:32:20.1 4:23 1:31:26.2 2946 RMCC 18 RMC KINGSTON Kingston M M19- 204/3239 5/86
228 1:32:20.4 4:23 1:32:07.2 188 ERIC ARSENEAULT Ottawa M M40-49 205/3239 59/1018
229 1:32:20.5 4:23 1:32:02.0 7182 PAUL BUSH Nepean M M50-59 206/3239 14/461
230 1:32:25.9 4:23 1:32:06.6 16258 THOMAS DEMANDT Petawawa M M20-29 207/3239 56/607
231 1:32:26.4 4:23 1:30:37.8 3025 SANDY SMITH Kingston M M40-49 208/3239 60/1018
232 1:32:27.9 4:23 1:32:16.9 921 NICOLE MCTIMONEY Petawawa F F30-39 24/3147 10/1025
233 1:32:29.0 4:23 1:31:37.7 206 JASON TURNER Bradford M M30-39 209/3239 73/936
234 1:32:29.2 4:23 1:31:56.5 294 STEPHANE PERRAS Vars M M30-39 210/3239 74/936
235 1:32:31.6 4:24 1:32:08.5 3130 STEVE MCCREADY Ottawa M M40-49 211/3239 61/1018
236 1:32:32.6 4:24 1:32:23.5 1835 DAVID DAWSON Ottawa M M30-39 212/3239 75/936
237 1:32:32.9 4:24 1:32:16.6 34107 ADAM STRUTHERS OTTAWA M M30-39 213/3239 76/936
238 1:32:34.6 4:24 1:32:23.9 52 JOHN LEMIEUX Aylmer M M20-29 214/3239 57/607
239 1:32:35.9 4:24 1:32:23.4 8 BRIGITTE JACKSTIEN Ottawa F F30-39 25/3147 11/1025
240 1:32:36.1 4:24 1:32:26.8 2717 MIKAEL LEMAIRE Trenton M M20-29 215/3239 58/607
241 1:32:36.2 4:24 1:29:09.5 411 BEN REAVELY Thorndale M M30-39 216/3239 77/936
242 1:32:36.4 4:24 1:32:28.9 243 MEGAN KILLEEN Ottawa F F20-29 26/3147 10/631
243 1:32:37.5 4:24 1:32:28.1 215 JEFF BRIERLEY Kingston M M30-39 217/3239 78/936
244 1:32:38.5 4:24 1:32:20.6 395 JASON FOX Gatineau M M20-29 218/3239 59/607
245 1:32:38.7 4:24 1:32:17.2 4233 JEAN-FRANCOIS GAGNE Quebec M M30-39 219/3239 79/936
246 1:32:40.3 4:24 1:32:19.4 1410 ALEC FORBES Ottawa M M20-29 220/3239 60/607
247 1:32:41.7 4:24 1:31:41.7 916 LAURENT BELLARD Gatineau M M30-39 221/3239 80/936
248 1:32:44.0 4:24 1:29:16.4 3283 WILLIAM STERNHAGEN Kingston M M50-59 222/3239 15/461
249 1:32:44.2 4:24 1:30:31.9 480 L MURRAY Montreal M M20-29 223/3239 61/607
250 1:32:47.3 4:24 1:32:30.4 169 CARL BOISSY Besuport M M50-59 224/3239 16/461
251 1:32:48.5 4:24 1:32:24.5 1541 BERNARD BOIVIN Rockland M M40-49 225/3239 62/1018
252 1:32:49.0 4:24 1:32:18.2 228 KEN LINDSAY Orleans M M60-69 226/3239 2/119
253 1:32:51.0 4:25 1:32:22.7 7019 LEO KADOTA Ottawa M M19- 227/3239 6/86
254 1:32:51.2 4:25 1:32:37.8 2562 MARK LAVIOLETTE Gatineau M M40-49 228/3239 63/1018
255 1:32:53.6 4:25 1:32:30.9 1488 ANDY BEST Chalk River M M50-59 229/3239 17/461
256 1:32:53.7 4:25 1:32:50.8 144 AARON LUHNING Petawawa M M30-39 230/3239 81/936
257 1:32:54.1 4:25 1:32:42.4 35 CONNOR VENABLES Edmonton M M20-29 231/3239 62/607
258 1:32:55.3 4:25 1:32:37.3 2556 MARIO MARTEL Ste-Catherine-JC M M40-49 232/3239 64/1018
259 1:32:55.8 4:25 1:32:41.6 259 PAUL FOLEY Ottawa M M50-59 233/3239 18/461
260 1:32:58.7 4:25 1:32:45.5 3050 SEAN LEWIS Richmond M M19- 234/3239 7/86
261 1:33:01.1 4:25 1:32:30.5 2268 JOEL WEATHERBY Trenton M M20-29 235/3239 63/607
262 1:33:02.8 4:25 1:32:44.3 178 DAN STEEVES Ottawa M M30-39 236/3239 82/936
263 1:33:05.5 4:25 1:32:32.2 438 GREG MOOREHEAD Sherwood Park M M30-39 237/3239 83/936
264 1:33:06.0 4:25 1:32:02.4 125 RAYMOND SHERRER Mountain M M40-49 238/3239 65/1018
265 1:33:06.2 4:25 1:32:52.9 879 SCOTT MACKENZIE Milton M M30-39 239/3239 84/936
266 1:33:08.5 4:25 1:32:46.3 2834 PAUL HALLETT Shelburne M M40-49 240/3239 66/1018
267 1:33:09.9 4:25 1:32:46.1 3005 RYAN MARSAW Sudbury M M30-39 241/3239 85/936
268 1:33:13.3 4:26 1:32:45.3 1619 CAROLINE THEBERGE Saint-j r me F F30-39 27/3147 12/1025
269 1:33:18.0 4:26 1:32:55.5 966 MARIO NAVAS Ottawa M M30-39 242/3239 86/936
270 1:33:19.4 4:26 1:33:04.6 872 SHAYNE CHAMBERLAIN Orleans M M40-49 243/3239 67/1018
271 1:33:20.7 4:26 1:33:20.7 75 JASON ROBINSON Oromocto M M30-39 244/3239 87/936
272 1:33:24.5 4:26 1:32:57.3 600 GUY BEAULIEU Cantley M M40-49 245/3239 68/1018
273 1:33:26.5 4:26 1:33:16.5 269 REMI BOURLON Ottawa M M40-49 246/3239 69/1018
274 1:33:27.5 4:26 1:32:57.0 83 DAVID PROULX Lac-St-Charles M M30-39 247/3239 88/936
275 1:33:28.1 4:26 1:33:19.6 2446 LAURA BAYNE Ottawa F F30-39 28/3147 13/1025
276 1:33:28.3 4:26 1:31:32.8 5862 SHAWN SMITH Courcelette M M30-39 248/3239 89/936
277 1:33:30.6 4:26 1:32:40.6 479 GILBERT DESGROSSEILLIERS Montr al M M20-29 249/3239 64/607
278 1:33:31.3 4:26 1:33:18.7 2066 GUY NOURY Gatineau M M30-39 250/3239 90/936
279 1:33:31.5 4:26 1:33:15.4 3119 STEPHEN HUNT Stittsville M M40-49 251/3239 70/1018
280 1:33:31.7 4:26 1:33:18.1 225 JONATHAN HUBBLE Oromocto M M30-39 252/3239 91/936
281 1:33:33.7 4:27 1:33:12.7 2217 JEFF FROBEL Ottawa M M40-49 253/3239 71/1018
282 1:33:34.6 4:27 1:33:19.5 1457 ANDRE SIMARD Frankford M M20-29 254/3239 65/607
283 1:33:35.6 4:27 1:33:35.6 2064 GUILLAUME HOULE Rockland M M40-49 255/3239 72/1018
284 1:33:37.0 4:27 1:33:26.2 128 CHANDLER ZEDIC Montr al M M20-29 256/3239 66/607
285 1:33:38.4 4:27 1:33:18.7 7640 JACK KILISLIAN Toronto M M40-49 257/3239 73/1018
286 1:33:41.2 4:27 1:33:31.0 111 DAVE SAVILLE Ottawa M M40-49 258/3239 74/1018
287 1:33:43.0 4:27 1:33:16.6 160 BERNARD LABINE Gatineau M M40-49 259/3239 75/1018
288 1:33:45.2 4:27 1:32:50.8 7116 MICHAEL CHEUNG Qu bec M M20-29 260/3239 67/607
289 1:33:45.9 4:27 1:32:28.2 2984 ROBERT SHAW Kanata M M30-39 261/3239 92/936
290 1:33:49.5 4:27 1:33:31.0 574 MICHAEL HEWETT Ottawa M M40-49 262/3239 76/1018
291 1:33:52.0 4:27 1:33:44.6 2492 LUKE SENECAL Kanata M M40-49 263/3239 77/1018
292 1:33:52.4 4:27 1:33:42.5 2524 MARC-ANDRE LEVASSEUR WOODBRIDGE M M30-39 264/3239 93/936
293 1:33:54.4 4:28 1:33:06.4 2197 JEAN-FRANCOIS BRIDEAU Ottawa M M20-29 265/3239 68/607
294 1:33:55.3 4:28 1:33:17.8 510 KEN PRIDDLE Cole Harbour M M50-59 266/3239 19/461
295 1:33:56.2 4:28 1:33:19.2 3286 YANNICK LACHARITE Gatineau M M30-39 267/3239 94/936
296 1:33:58.4 4:28 1:33:35.0 3134 STEVE ROSS Ottawa M M40-49 268/3239 78/1018
297 1:34:02.7 4:28 1:33:53.6 58 IAN MCGREGOR Oromocto M M30-39 269/3239 95/936
298 1:34:03.3 4:28 1:33:42.8 1736 COSTAS FARASSOGLOU Gloucester M M30-39 270/3239 96/936
299 1:34:03.8 4:28 1:33:46.7 2190 JEAN-DENIS CARON Orleans M M30-39 271/3239 97/936
300 1:34:05.0 4:28 1:33:57.1 7 LAURIE GORMAN Ottawa F F30-39 29/3147 14/1025
301 1:34:07.5 4:28 1:33:01.2 2800 PATRICK BRUNETTE Gatineau M M30-39 272/3239 98/936
302 1:34:08.8 4:28 1:33:48.7 7080 MARK DAVIS Kanata M M20-29 273/3239 69/607
303 1:34:12.9 4:28 1:34:01.3 229 KEN GRANT Ottawa M M40-49 274/3239 79/1018
304 1:34:12.9 4:28 1:33:53.2 2160 JANICK AQUILINA Ottawa M M40-49 275/3239 80/1018
305 1:34:14.4 4:28 1:33:43.5 2853 PETER LAUGHTON Ottawa M M40-49 276/3239 81/1018
306 1:34:16.7 4:29 1:33:50.4 2234 JEOHANIE VEZINA Gatineau F F20-29 30/3147 11/631
307 1:34:18.5 4:29 1:33:46.7 4216 JASON BIRCH Cumberland M M20-29 277/3239 70/607
308 1:34:20.5 4:29 1:32:34.9 3091 SKYE PURDY Ottawa M M20-29 278/3239 71/607
309 1:34:20.7 4:29 1:34:09.7 478 JEAN-FRANCOIS BRETON Qu bec M M20-29 279/3239 72/607
310 1:34:21.0 4:29 1:34:09.6 59 JOCELYN BERNIER Mont-Royal M M30-39 280/3239 99/936
311 1:34:21.6 4:29 1:33:58.0 2869 PHIL COLWELL-PLASSE Petawawa M M30-39 281/3239 100/936
312 1:34:22.0 4:29 1:34:02.1 3044 SCOTT HARRALD Ottawa M M40-49 282/3239 82/1018
313 1:34:23.2 4:29 1:34:12.4 497 RENE GILBERT North Bay M M40-49 283/3239 83/1018
314 1:34:23.3 4:29 1:33:33.7 575 KEVIN O'BRIEN Ottawa M M40-49 284/3239 84/1018
315 1:34:24.4 4:29 1:34:04.3 579 TAYEB MESBAH Gatineau M M40-49 285/3239 85/1018
316 1:34:24.4 4:29 1:33:42.9 5 PAUL CHO Toronto M M30-39 286/3239 101/936
317 1:34:25.6 4:29 1:33:59.7 416 MICHEL RIVARD St-jean-sur-rich M M40-49 287/3239 86/1018
318 1:34:25.7 4:29 1:34:06.4 3000 RUSS DAVIES Dunrobin M M40-49 288/3239 87/1018
319 1:34:26.6 4:29 1:34:18.0 279 ROBERT RINFRET Longueuil M M50-59 289/3239 20/461
320 1:34:27.2 4:29 1:33:39.6 555 TERRY ARCHER Ottawa M M40-49 290/3239 88/1018
321 1:34:27.3 4:29 1:34:20.5 919 RICHARD LOEWEN Orleans M M30-39 291/3239 102/936
322 1:34:27.9 4:29 1:34:10.7 896 STEVE MORIN Ottawa M M40-49 292/3239 89/1018
323 1:34:28.0 4:29 1:34:10.3 108 DAVID WILLIAMS Stittsville M M40-49 293/3239 90/1018
324 1:34:29.5 4:29 1:32:40.5 1401 ALAIN GILBERT Gatineau M M30-39 294/3239 103/936
325 1:34:30.6 4:29 1:34:12.1 1429 ALLAN HEACOCK Oakville M M40-49 295/3239 91/1018
326 1:34:31.0 4:29 1:33:57.0 1504 ANNE HOUSTON Ottawa F F20-29 31/3147 12/631
327 1:34:32.0 4:29 1:34:11.9 6597 BARRY LIGHTOWLERS Orleans M M40-49 296/3239 92/1018
328 1:34:33.8 4:29 1:34:27.4 1620 CAROLYN COFFIN Belleville F F30-39 32/3147 15/1025
329 1:34:34.7 4:29 1:34:09.0 2722 MIKE MCINERNEY Ottawa M M40-49 297/3239 93/1018
330 1:34:35.5 4:29 1:34:12.6 887 PAUL MACKENZIE Oakville M M30-39 298/3239 104/936
331 1:34:35.6 4:29 1:33:40.4 3318 ALEXANDRE DIONNE-LYONNAIS Saint-Raymond M M30-39 299/3239 105/936
332 1:34:36.9 4:30 1:34:03.5 1776 DANIEL VINCENT Ottawa M M20-29 300/3239 73/607
333 1:34:37.5 4:30 1:34:14.0 444 MICHEL LABONTE StJean-Richelieu M M40-49 301/3239 94/1018
334 1:34:37.5 4:30 1:34:34.6 1481 ANDREW FELTHAM Ottawa M M20-29 302/3239 74/607
335 1:34:38.0 4:30 1:34:19.6 187 DUAINE SIMMS Ottawa M M40-49 303/3239 95/1018
336 1:34:38.8 4:30 1:34:16.2 593 FRANCESCA MACDONALD Ottawa F F30-39 33/3147 16/1025
337 1:34:38.8 4:30 1:34:06.6 2911 RAYNER WONG Barrie M M20-29 304/3239 75/607
338 1:34:42.8 4:30 1:34:24.5 576 GAVIN SNELL Burlington M M30-39 305/3239 106/936
339 1:34:44.5 4:30 1:34:00.7 2518 MARC POMINVILLE Alfred M M30-39 306/3239 107/936
340 1:34:44.8 4:30 1:33:57.8 1987 FRASER PEARCE Ottawa M M30-39 307/3239 108/936
341 1:34:44.9 4:30 1:34:22.3 3243 TROY THERIEN Orleans M M30-39 308/3239 109/936
342 1:34:45.2 4:30 1:34:29.7 299 STEVE PELLETIER Ottawa M M30-39 309/3239 110/936
343 1:34:47.1 4:30 1:34:31.0 209 JEAN-PHILIPPE PELLERIN Frankford M M20-29 310/3239 76/607
344 1:34:47.6 4:30 1:34:32.0 157 ARIANE BRUNET Hull F F20-29 34/3147 13/631
345 1:34:48.1 4:30 1:34:27.4 2374 KEANE GRIMSRUD Ottawa M M30-39 311/3239 111/936
346 1:34:48.2 4:30 1:34:20.7 1702 CHRISTOPHER HANNAH Orleans M M40-49 312/3239 96/1018
347 1:34:50.1 4:30 1:34:36.7 2822 PAUL LEFEBVRE Dunrobin M M50-59 313/3239 21/461
348 1:34:51.1 4:30 1:34:43.2 891 RICHARD CRONIN Ottawa M M40-49 314/3239 97/1018
349 1:34:51.4 4:30 1:34:34.7 2701 MICHEL PERIGNY Quebec M M30-39 315/3239 112/936
350 1:34:53.7 4:30 1:34:03.3 688 BRENT KELLY Orleans M M40-49 316/3239 98/1018
351 1:34:53.7 4:30 1:34:33.5 6016 PIERRE LACASSE Bourget M M40-49 317/3239 99/1018
352 1:34:53.9 4:30 1:34:26.4 2377 KEITH FENERTY Kanata M M30-39 318/3239 113/936
353 1:34:59.0 4:31 1:34:36.2 1946 ERIC WHITE Beresford M M20-29 319/3239 77/607
354 1:35:00.3 4:31 1:34:46.0 880 NELLY STAUDTE-BLONDEAUX Ottawa F F30-39 35/3147 17/1025
355 1:35:00.7 4:31 1:34:47.8 91 KAZUTOSHI NISHIZAWA Ottawa M M40-49 320/3239 100/1018
356 1:35:01.1 4:31 1:34:50.6 44 MARC BJERRING Ottawa M M20-29 321/3239 78/607
357 1:35:04.4 4:31 1:34:59.2 256 PATRICK TURCOTTE Verdun M M30-39 322/3239 114/936
358 1:35:07.1 4:31 1:34:57.3 5652 MARCEL DUCHARME Kingston M M40-49 323/3239 101/1018
359 1:35:09.4 4:31 1:34:53.9 1804 DAVE MORIN-PELLETIER Ottawa M M30-39 324/3239 115/936
360 1:35:10.7 4:31 1:35:05.2 1384 AARON GARBER Edmonton M M20-29 325/3239 79/607
361 1:35:13.6 4:31 1:34:52.0 1832 DAVID CORMIER Kingston M M20-29 326/3239 80/607
362 1:35:14.6 4:31 1:33:01.2 866 OLIVIER DUMETZ Ottawa M M30-39 327/3239 116/936
363 1:35:17.0 4:31 1:35:14.6 208 JEAN-FRANCOIS MAHE Arnprior M M30-39 328/3239 117/936
364 1:35:17.2 4:31 1:35:02.4 1898 DUNCAN BUNNY SHAW Ottawa M M40-49 329/3239 102/1018
365 1:35:17.4 4:31 1:34:30.2 1426 ALIN MIREA Oromocto M M30-39 330/3239 118/936
366 1:35:17.4 4:31 1:34:55.3 2531 MARCEL BUNNY ROY Ottawa M M30-39 331/3239 119/936
367 1:35:18.4 4:32 1:34:49.5 1703 CHRISTOPHER JONES Ottawa M M30-39 332/3239 120/936
368 1:35:19.8 4:32 1:34:52.8 1392 ADAM LEBLANC Moncton M M20-29 333/3239 81/607
369 1:35:22.1 4:32 1:35:14.1 1979 FRANCOIS LAVERTU Ottawa M M30-39 334/3239 121/936
370 1:35:25.6 4:32 1:32:41.6 3846 BENOIT GOULET Ottawa M M20-29 335/3239 82/607
371 1:35:28.3 4:32 1:35:17.2 36 JOSH BOWEN Edmonton M M20-29 336/3239 83/607
372 1:35:29.6 4:32 1:34:50.5 4912 KEVIN DRYBURGH Edmonton M M20-29 337/3239 84/607
373 1:35:30.2 4:32 1:35:04.8 3001 RUSS MULLEN Nepean M M40-49 338/3239 103/1018
374 1:35:31.9 4:32 1:34:59.3 2908 RAY TOWNSEND Ottawa M M30-39 339/3239 122/936
375 1:35:33.0 4:32 1:34:41.4 2982 ROBERT GRANDY Kemptville M M40-49 340/3239 104/1018
376 1:35:34.0 4:32 1:35:10.1 390 JUDAH LEUNG Ottawa M M20-29 341/3239 85/607
377 1:35:39.4 4:33 1:35:01.5 6906 JORDAN DAW Kingston F F20-29 36/3147 14/631
378 1:35:40.9 4:33 1:34:51.8 870 MIKE POIRIER Arnprior M M40-49 342/3239 105/1018
379 1:35:42.3 4:33 1:34:56.1 2658 MICHAEL MILLER Petawawa M M30-39 343/3239 123/936
380 1:35:44.4 4:33 1:34:54.0 3805 ANDREW SMITH Edmonton M M20-29 344/3239 86/607
381 1:35:44.9 4:33 1:35:30.1 2002 GARRY SMITH Pembroke M M30-39 345/3239 124/936
382 1:35:46.7 4:33 1:34:56.4 90 ELYSE PRATT-JOHNSON Ottawa F F20-29 37/3147 15/631
383 1:35:47.3 4:33 1:33:39.9 3156 SUSIE PAQUETTE Aylmer F F30-39 38/3147 18/1025
384 1:35:50.1 4:33 1:34:55.9 191 FRANZ KIRK Ottawa M M30-39 346/3239 125/936
385 1:35:51.3 4:33 1:35:25.9 2918 RENE DIONNE Ottawa M M40-49 347/3239 106/1018
386 1:35:54.9 4:33 1:35:37.5 334 STEVE STEWART Brampton M M40-49 348/3239 107/1018
387 1:35:56.4 4:33 1:35:42.7 2589 MARTIN DOMPIERRE Gatineau M M40-49 349/3239 108/1018
388 1:35:57.6 4:33 1:35:31.7 901 ANDRE DION Ottawa M M40-49 350/3239 109/1018
389 1:35:58.6 4:33 1:34:46.3 1828 DAVID OGDEN Kanata M M40-49 351/3239 110/1018
390 1:35:59.0 4:33 1:35:47.4 210 JEAN-PHILIPPE CARBONNEAU Petawawa M M20-29 352/3239 87/607
391 1:35:59.2 4:33 1:35:48.1 2493 LUKE HENDRICKSE Vineland M M20-29 353/3239 88/607
392 1:36:01.9 4:34 1:34:53.2 400 ALYSON BERNIER-BEAULIEU Lincoln M M30-39 354/3239 126/936
393 1:36:02.5 4:34 1:35:44.8 2824 PAUL SHEA Gatineau M M40-49 355/3239 111/1018
394 1:36:09.5 4:34 1:35:41.4 2287 JOHN SOBEY Ottawa M M40-49 356/3239 112/1018
395 1:36:10.5 4:34 1:34:54.3 6516 JON MCCULLY St.Albert M M30-39 357/3239 127/936
396 1:36:11.1 4:34 1:36:03.4 1523 AVDO NALIC Ottawa M M40-49 358/3239 113/1018
397 1:36:13.0 4:34 1:35:55.4 8019 JEAN-PIERRE SIMARD OTTAWA M M20-29 359/3239 89/607
398 1:36:14.7 4:34 1:36:11.1 3 MARK FALKOWSKI thunder bay M M20-29 360/3239 90/607
399 1:36:16.3 4:34 1:35:58.9 237 MARIAN COKE Ottawa F F40-49 39/3147 4/891
400 1:36:17.4 4:34 1:35:54.3 2535 MARIA WISEMAN Petawawa F F20-29 40/3147 16/631
401 1:36:18.3 4:34 1:34:16.0 410 STEEVE COTE Vercheres M M40-49 361/3239 114/1018
402 1:36:18.3 4:34 1:35:27.7 2380 KEL DOIG Ottawa M M40-49 362/3239 115/1018
403 1:36:18.7 4:34 1:35:30.1 7335 TERRY STOODLEY Halifax M M40-49 363/3239 116/1018
404 1:36:23.3 4:35 1:36:07.3 2716 MIKAEL BARRETTE Gatineau M M20-29 364/3239 91/607
405 1:36:26.3 4:35 1:35:55.9 1530 BEAT ISENEGGER Zurich M M40-49 365/3239 117/1018
406 1:36:30.4 4:35 1:36:06.9 415 MARC ANDRE LEVESQUE Quebec M M19- 366/3239 8/86
407 1:36:31.3 4:35 1:36:02.9 898 JOHN BEAUDOIN Ottawa M M30-39 367/3239 128/936
408 1:36:32.1 4:35 1:36:26.0 124 KURT GRIMSRUD Fort Saskatchewan M M30-39 368/3239 129/936
409 1:36:32.2 4:35 1:35:00.0 934 CHRISTOPHER BARBER Ottawa M M40-49 369/3239 118/1018
410 1:36:32.6 4:35 1:35:54.4 904 JODY GELOWITZ Kanata M M30-39 370/3239 130/936
411 1:36:33.8 4:35 1:32:56.8 1917 ELDON BURTE Oromocto M M40-49 371/3239 119/1018
412 1:36:34.2 4:35 1:36:10.8 162 BRAD YSSELDYK Manotick M M30-39 372/3239 131/936
413 1:36:36.2 4:35 1:35:57.2 2831 PAUL MASSON Ottawa M M40-49 373/3239 120/1018
414 1:36:40.6 4:35 1:36:18.3 520 HEATHER MARTIN Barrie F F30-39 41/3147 19/1025
415 1:36:43.2 4:36 1:36:22.9 3036 SAVVAS FARASSOGLOU Gloucester M M30-39 374/3239 132/936
416 1:36:44.3 4:36 1:36:06.8 2864 PETER FOLEY Nepean M M50-59 375/3239 22/461
417 1:36:44.3 4:36 1:36:40.9 275 ROB MORRIS Thunder Bay M M30-39 376/3239 133/936
418 1:36:44.7 4:36 1:36:07.8 2215 JEFF SLAVIN Nepean M M40-49 377/3239 121/1018
419 1:36:45.5 4:36 1:36:11.2 441 KEVIN BOYCE Edmonton M M20-29 378/3239 92/607
420 1:36:47.8 4:36 1:35:40.5 2818 PAUL PAGEAU Ottawa M M30-39 379/3239 134/936
421 1:36:47.8 4:36 1:36:07.4 265 PIERRE PAQUETTE Ottawa M M40-49 380/3239 122/1018
422 1:36:48.2 4:36 1:36:27.9 2770 NICK TITCOMBE Nepean M M30-39 381/3239 135/936
423 1:36:48.4 4:36 1:35:16.2 3679 MICHAEL D'ASTI Ottawa M M40-49 382/3239 123/1018
424 1:36:48.7 4:36 1:36:05.6 598 RYAN LUCK Gloucester M M30-39 383/3239 136/936
425 1:36:49.0 4:36 1:34:54.3 2709 MICHELLE PAYNE Gatineau F F40-49 42/3147 5/891
426 1:36:49.4 4:36 1:36:21.2 459 JEAN FRANCOIS LESSARD Borden M M20-29 384/3239 93/607
427 1:36:51.1 4:36 1:36:16.0 939 GILLES TH RIAULT Gatineau M M40-49 385/3239 124/1018
428 1:36:52.0 4:36 1:36:23.8 1480 ANDREW BRESCHETTI Jean Richelieu M M20-29 386/3239 94/607
429 1:36:52.7 4:36 1:36:44.3 2263 JOE TEGANO Nepean M M50-59 387/3239 23/461
430 1:36:53.9 4:36 1:36:06.8 2734 MIKE FRENCH Cold Lake M M30-39 388/3239 137/936
431 1:36:54.2 4:36 1:36:02.1 2545 MARIE-EVE NOEL Ottawa F F30-39 43/3147 20/1025
432 1:36:54.7 4:36 1:36:11.5 1445 AMELIE GAGNON Ste-Cath JC F F20-29 44/3147 17/631
433 1:36:54.7 4:36 1:36:40.4 1974 FRANCOIS DIONNE Gatineau M M40-49 389/3239 125/1018
434 1:36:54.8 4:36 1:36:34.7 2028 GILLES BEAUPARLANT Ottawa M M40-49 390/3239 126/1018
435 1:36:58.7 4:36 1:36:42.4 1791 DAREN KOCH Russell M M40-49 391/3239 127/1018
436 1:36:59.6 4:36 1:36:39.6 552 DAVE SPAGNOLO Ottawa M M40-49 392/3239 128/1018
437 1:36:59.7 4:36 1:35:49.0 401 CHRIS COUTURE Oromocto M M20-29 393/3239 95/607
438 1:36:59.8 4:36 1:35:55.0 3232 TRAVIS SHERRIFF Oromocto M M30-39 394/3239 138/936
439 1:37:02.3 4:36 1:36:24.0 1847 DENIS HEBERT St-gabriel de va M M40-49 395/3239 129/1018
440 1:37:03.5 4:36 1:36:39.5 5971 LEE MCCAMBLEY Ottawa M M40-49 396/3239 130/1018
441 1:37:05.2 4:37 1:36:40.1 1596 BRUCE MORAN Ottawa M M50-59 397/3239 24/461
442 1:37:07.3 4:37 1:36:56.2 2870 PHILIP CHAMBERS Ottawa M M20-29 398/3239 96/607
443 1:37:07.4 4:37 1:36:41.8 895 BILL ALLAN Burlington M M50-59 399/3239 25/461
444 1:37:07.4 4:37 1:36:44.0 4734 SEAN HANSTKE Ottawa M M30-39 400/3239 139/936
445 1:37:07.6 4:37 1:36:48.7 588 ALAIN VERMETTE Ottawa M M40-49 401/3239 131/1018
446 1:37:09.6 4:37 1:35:40.0 888 MARK VANASSE Ottawa M M30-39 402/3239 140/936
447 1:37:10.1 4:37 1:36:45.1 3266 WALTER FRIESEN Orleans M M30-39 403/3239 141/936
448 1:37:10.9 4:37 1:35:54.4 893 CAROLYN BENNETT Toronto F F30-39 45/3147 21/1025
449 1:37:12.8 4:37 1:36:02.6 1821 DAVID SPROULE Ottawa M M50-59 404/3239 26/461
450 1:37:13.6 4:37 1:36:53.0 239 MARTIN LAROSE Ottawa M M30-39 405/3239 142/936
451 1:37:14.0 4:37 1:36:46.6 1395 ADAM SHERLOCK Cow Bay M M30-39 406/3239 143/936
452 1:37:14.6 4:37 1:37:02.9 993 KRISTINE SELF FALL RIVER F F40-49 46/3147 6/891
453 1:37:15.3 4:37 1:36:53.5 511 AARON COREY Owen Sound M M20-29 407/3239 97/607
454 1:37:16.3 4:37 1:36:54.0 53 PATRICK KIRBY Ottawa M M20-29 408/3239 98/607
455 1:37:17.7 4:37 1:36:48.4 2105 IAN BALL Kingston M M30-39 409/3239 144/936
456 1:37:17.9 4:37 1:36:29.1 2522 MARC PILLOUD Gatineau M M20-29 410/3239 99/607
457 1:37:18.0 4:37 1:36:50.8 583 PATRICK MURNAGHAN nepean M M40-49 411/3239 132/1018
458 1:37:18.5 4:37 1:37:09.9 2966 ROB JOHNSTON Ottawa M M30-39 412/3239 145/936
459 1:37:21.1 4:37 1:36:31.5 594 APRIL NICKERSON Kleinburg F F20-29 47/3147 18/631
460 1:37:22.4 4:37 1:36:22.2 4367 KATHLEEN MCBURNEY Kingston F F30-39 48/3147 22/1025
461 1:37:23.4 4:37 1:36:53.2 2229 JENNIFER MORRISON Ottawa F F30-39 49/3147 23/1025
462 1:37:24.9 4:38 1:36:21.9 1711 CLAIRE BRAMMA St-Gabriel F F30-39 50/3147 24/1025
463 1:37:25.1 4:38 1:36:25.6 1508 ANTHONY CHARTIER Gatineau M M20-29 413/3239 100/607
464 1:37:26.0 4:38 1:37:22.8 1810 DAVID BENAY Orl ans M M20-29 414/3239 101/607
465 1:37:26.1 4:38 1:36:58.6 1894 DREW MCNAIR Ottawa M M30-39 415/3239 146/936
466 1:37:27.9 4:38 1:36:59.1 905 BEN-ZION CASPI Ottawa M M60-69 416/3239 3/119
467 1:37:27.9 4:38 1:36:59.3 869 MONICA MARTINEZ Ottawa F F40-49 51/3147 7/891
468 1:37:29.1 4:38 1:37:01.9 1822 DAVID HENRY Ottawa M M40-49 417/3239 133/1018
469 1:37:32.0 4:38 1:36:32.5 3045 SCOTT HEALEY Ottawa M M40-49 418/3239 134/1018
470 1:37:37.8 4:38 1:37:32.8 272 RICHARD DURANT Ottawa M M40-49 419/3239 135/1018
471 1:37:38.1 4:38 1:36:27.3 2300 JONATHAN CYR Orleans M M30-39 420/3239 147/936
472 1:37:39.2 4:38 1:36:05.7 412 ERIC MANLEY London M M19- 421/3239 9/86
473 1:37:39.3 4:38 1:37:39.3 6 YANNICK ASSELIN Ottawa M M30-39 422/3239 148/936
474 1:37:40.4 4:38 1:34:21.3 413 MARC PHILIPPON London M M30-39 423/3239 149/936
475 1:37:42.7 4:38 1:36:51.2 2022 GILBERT MCDOUGALL Cold Lake M M40-49 424/3239 136/1018
476 1:37:44.0 4:38 1:37:24.6 627 DENNIS BLINN Manotick M M30-39 425/3239 150/936
477 1:37:45.0 4:38 1:36:20.1 337 MARK MICHAUD Ottawa M M30-39 426/3239 151/936
478 1:37:54.2 4:39 1:32:28.2 5180 ADAM FITZSIMMONS Mississauga M M30-39 427/3239 152/936
479 1:37:55.5 4:39 1:37:28.7 127 BRIAN LAFLEUR Stittsville M M20-29 428/3239 102/607
480 1:37:56.9 4:39 1:36:23.7 383 JEAN-GUY BEDARD Edmonton M M30-39 429/3239 153/936
481 1:37:57.2 4:39 1:34:40.8 2940 RMCC 12 RMC KINGSTON Kingston M M19- 430/3239 10/86
482 1:37:57.8 4:39 1:37:16.8 1691 CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON Stittsville M M19- 431/3239 11/86
483 1:37:59.0 4:39 1:37:40.5 3021 SANDY VACHA Aurora F F40-49 52/3147 8/891
484 1:37:59.9 4:39 1:37:33.6 2637 MAXIM LEDUC Gatineau M M30-39 432/3239 154/936
485 1:38:04.4 4:39 1:36:36.5 2169 JASON VALLIS Pembroke M M20-29 433/3239 103/607
486 1:38:06.2 4:39 1:37:36.9 1831 DAVID RAMPTON Ottawa M M60-69 434/3239 4/119
487 1:38:07.2 4:40 1:38:04.8 115 STEVE SKINNER Stillwater Lake M M30-39 435/3239 155/936
488 1:38:10.7 4:40 1:37:56.4 1886 DOUGLAS MACAULAY Ottawa M M50-59 436/3239 27/461
489 1:38:10.8 4:40 1:37:39.9 418 JOSHUA KILBURN Shannon M M20-29 437/3239 104/607
490 1:38:12.4 4:40 1:37:40.0 933 STEPHANIE JACK ottawa F F20-29 53/3147 19/631
491 1:38:14.5 4:40 1:37:42.4 3070 SHAWN BARDELL Ottawa M M30-39 438/3239 156/936
492 1:38:14.7 4:40 1:38:09.7 3069 SHAWN RODGERS Ottawa M M20-29 439/3239 105/607
493 1:38:16.8 4:40 1:37:57.2 423 LUC FLEURANT Pembroke M M40-49 440/3239 137/1018
494 1:38:17.7 4:40 1:37:40.0 2826 PAUL CRABTREE Ottawa M M40-49 441/3239 138/1018
495 1:38:17.8 4:40 1:37:15.9 181 DARYL HOWES Ottawa M M30-39 442/3239 157/936
496 1:38:19.1 4:40 1:37:36.1 2048 GRAHAM AVERY Wyoming M M20-29 443/3239 106/607
497 1:38:21.5 4:40 1:38:03.8 532 ALEXANDRA DUBE Gatineau F F20-29 54/3147 20/631
498 1:38:22.6 4:40 1:36:02.5 1914 EDWARD LIVINGSTONE Ottawa M M40-49 444/3239 139/1018
499 1:38:22.6 4:40 1:37:51.4 1900 DUSTIN NEWMAN Petawawa M M20-29 445/3239 107/607
500 1:38:24.7 4:40 1:35:16.7 6601 BENO T PAG Ottawa M M20-29 446/3239 108/607
501 1:38:25.0 4:40 1:37:45.2 1690 CHRISTOPHER ARKSEY Kanata M M20-29 447/3239 109/607
502 1:38:25.7 4:40 1:37:58.5 907 JENNIFER FRECHETTE Greely F F30-39 55/3147 25/1025
503 1:38:29.0 4:41 1:38:18.3 2630 MATTHEW MAYO Rockcliffe M M20-29 448/3239 110/607
504 1:38:29.1 4:41 1:37:54.4 4437 LEON SUTHERLAND Ottawa M M20-29 449/3239 111/607
505 1:38:29.5 4:41 1:38:04.7 3221 TOMMY GAGNON-PLANTE East Broughton M M20-29 450/3239 112/607
506 1:38:31.1 4:41 1:35:57.9 2854 PETER SCANLAN Ottawa M M40-49 451/3239 140/1018
507 1:38:32.1 4:41 1:38:05.3 472 SEAN MCGINN Oromocto M M30-39 452/3239 158/936
508 1:38:32.9 4:41 1:35:05.7 6514 ELLEN NIKONOROVA Ottawa F F30-39 56/3147 26/1025
509 1:38:34.3 4:41 1:34:52.4 501 STUART THOMAS Ottawa M M20-29 453/3239 113/607
510 1:38:34.5 4:41 1:37:19.7 6568 ANDREW SOANES Missisauga M M20-29 454/3239 114/607
511 1:38:35.0 4:41 1:37:54.4 947 ALBERT DEVRIES Lorraine M M40-49 455/3239 141/1018
512 1:38:35.2 4:41 1:38:17.0 230 KEVIN DOOLEY Toronto M M40-49 456/3239 142/1018
513 1:38:36.0 4:41 1:37:46.8 1888 DOUGLAS MCLEAN Aylmer M M50-59 457/3239 28/461
514 1:38:36.0 4:41 1:37:59.6 611 CHANTELLE WOODS Nepean F F30-39 57/3147 27/1025
515 1:38:36.9 4:41 1:37:58.9 1939 ERIC RODRIGUE Quebec M M20-29 458/3239 115/607
516 1:38:37.8 4:41 1:38:20.4 165 CALEB WALKER Ottawa M M20-29 459/3239 116/607
517 1:38:38.5 4:41 1:38:30.6 74 CARLY TECKLES Nepean F F20-29 58/3147 21/631
518 1:38:39.7 4:41 1:38:02.8 1281 STEVE LAMONTAGNE Orleans M M40-49 460/3239 143/1018
519 1:38:44.6 4:41 1:37:40.7 4918 CRAIG WILLIAMS Ottawa M M20-29 461/3239 117/607
520 1:38:46.6 4:41 1:36:26.1 892 CAITLIN O'HIGGINS Ottawa F F20-29 59/3147 22/631
521 1:38:47.1 4:41 1:37:57.8 1812 DAVID TUCK Ottawa M M40-49 462/3239 144/1018
522 1:38:49.9 4:42 1:38:37.1 2198 JEAN-FRAN OIS TREMBLAY Gatineau M M30-39 463/3239 159/936
523 1:38:55.7 4:42 1:38:25.5 417 CARL DESCHAMPS Qu bec M M30-39 464/3239 160/936
524 1:38:56.0 4:42 1:37:56.1 1428 ALISON SEELY Beachburg F F40-49 60/3147 9/891
525 1:38:56.5 4:42 1:37:36.2 443 MARTIN TESSIER St-jean-sur-rich M M30-39 465/3239 161/936
526 1:38:56.7 4:42 1:38:24.7 3115 STEPHEN ROSTER Ottawa M M40-49 466/3239 145/1018
527 1:38:58.1 4:42 1:38:45.6 1952 ERIK DUMOUCHEL Kingston M M20-29 467/3239 118/607
528 1:38:58.5 4:42 1:34:44.8 207 JASON MAH Ottawa M M30-39 468/3239 162/936
529 1:38:59.6 4:42 1:38:18.6 956 PASCAL LANCTOT Kirkland M M30-39 469/3239 163/936
530 1:38:59.7 4:42 1:38:52.9 126 KAREN ZERR Kanata F F40-49 61/3147 10/891
531 1:38:59.7 4:42 1:38:00.5 6855 JEFF ROSS Ottawa M M30-39 470/3239 164/936
532 1:39:00.4 4:42 1:38:27.6 2785 NORMAN WALKER Ottawa M M40-49 471/3239 146/1018
533 1:39:00.4 4:42 1:38:45.3 2955 RMCC 4 RMC KINGSTON Kingston M M19- 472/3239 12/86
534 1:39:03.3 4:42 1:37:56.5 1653 CHRIS HAYES Ottawa M M50-59 473/3239 29/461
535 1:39:03.7 4:42 1:38:49.2 923 WALTER HAWES Stittsville M M40-49 474/3239 147/1018
536 1:39:04.2 4:42 1:39:04.2 2074 GYRO INMAN Ottawa M M30-39 475/3239 165/936
537 1:39:04.2 4:42 1:38:58.0 301 SUZANNE LACOMBE Gatineau F F50-59 62/3147 1/468
538 1:39:04.7 4:42 1:38:40.3 6529 CHRISTINE MACAULAY Timberlea F F40-49 63/3147 11/891
539 1:39:05.1 4:42 1:37:49.5 1782 DANIEL TROMBLEY Burlington M M19- 476/3239 13/86
540 1:39:06.6 4:42 1:38:20.2 1815 DAVID EVANS Kanata M M30-39 477/3239 166/936
541 1:39:08.3 4:42 1:38:28.8 608 LAURENT POTIEZ ottawa M M30-39 478/3239 167/936
542 1:39:09.2 4:42 1:38:38.7 4260 JENNIFER PAUL Ottawa F F20-29 64/3147 23/631
543 1:39:09.4 4:42 1:38:40.6 2026 GILLES THERIAULT Rothesay M M30-39 479/3239 168/936
544 1:39:10.7 4:43 1:38:23.1 4232 JEAN-FRANCOIS BOUCHER Beauport M M20-29 480/3239 119/607
545 1:39:11.7 4:43 1:38:30.8 406 BEN LAWSON Ottawa M M20-29 481/3239 120/607
546 1:39:14.0 4:43 1:38:27.9 925 TONY BLAKE nepean M M50-59 482/3239 30/461
547 1:39:15.2 4:43 1:38:23.9 2094 HUGH WRIGHT Kanata M M50-59 483/3239 31/461
548 1:39:16.3 4:43 1:37:47.0 881 BRENDAN ALEXANDER Stittsville M M20-29 484/3239 121/607
549 1:39:18.0 4:43 1:38:44.3 192 FRED HASLE Manotick M M30-39 485/3239 169/936
550 1:39:18.8 4:43 1:37:32.7 1895 DUNCAN MACKINTOSH Ottawa M M30-39 486/3239 170/936
551 1:39:19.0 4:43 1:38:59.0 2379 KEITH DECOSTE Greely M M40-49 487/3239 148/1018
552 1:39:19.3 4:43 1:38:48.4 954 LIDNINA RODRIGUEZ Ottawa F F20-29 65/3147 24/631
553 1:39:21.7 4:43 1:39:11.5 2835 PAUL SYTEMA Ottawa M M30-39 488/3239 171/936
554 1:39:23.6 4:43 1:38:53.6 2845 PAUL STEWART Orleans M M50-59 489/3239 32/461
555 1:39:23.9 4:43 1:38:36.2 3133 STEVE CARON Ste-cath de la j M M30-39 490/3239 172/936
556 1:39:25.8 4:43 1:38:53.7 3032 SARAH MULDOON Kanata F F30-39 66/3147 28/1025
557 1:39:29.4 4:43 1:37:54.3 704 RYAN ELLEMENT Nepean M M30-39 491/3239 173/936
558 1:39:29.5 4:43 1:38:58.4 2500 LYNDSEY HILL Ottawa F F30-39 67/3147 29/1025
559 1:39:29.6 4:43 1:38:58.9 597 IRVIN HILL Ottawa M M50-59 492/3239 33/461
560 1:39:30.7 4:43 1:39:01.2 2827 PAUL HUBBARD Ottawa M M40-49 493/3239 149/1018
561 1:39:31.6 4:44 1:39:26.9 2682 MICHAEL BEAUDETTE Kanata M M50-59 494/3239 34/461
562 1:39:32.6 4:44 1:39:28.8 258 PAUL VAN BOMMEL Eastern Passage M M40-49 495/3239 150/1018
563 1:39:34.0 4:44 1:39:03.9 6692 CRAIG MCHUGH Cumberland M M40-49 496/3239 151/1018
564 1:39:37.0 4:44 1:39:08.0 897 NICOLE MASTNAK Oshawa F F20-29 68/3147 25/631
565 1:39:38.0 4:44 1:34:14.1 158 ARIF AZIZ Ottawa M M30-39 497/3239 174/936
566 1:39:39.3 4:44 1:38:14.5 2570 MARK THOMAS Ottawa M M30-39 498/3239 175/936
567 1:39:39.4 4:44 1:38:51.6 631 MAX LEBRETON Orleans M M30-39 499/3239 176/936
568 1:39:39.6 4:44 1:39:14.2 2248 JESSICA MCROBBIE Petawawa F F20-29 69/3147 26/631
569 1:39:39.6 4:44 1:37:57.2 2453 LEE PETRIN Gatineau M M30-39 500/3239 177/936
570 1:39:40.2 4:44 1:38:33.2 1503 ANNE MURPHY Kanata F F50-59 70/3147 2/468
571 1:39:41.1 4:44 1:39:15.5 42 PAULO DUARTE Edmonton M M20-29 501/3239 122/607
572 1:39:41.1 4:44 1:39:18.1 2711 MICHELLE ZUNTI Ottawa F F40-49 71/3147 12/891
573 1:39:41.6 4:44 1:39:17.0 2577 MARK CROZIER Kanata M M40-49 502/3239 152/1018
574 1:39:42.2 4:44 1:38:30.9 1574 BRIAN BELANGER Trenton M M20-29 503/3239 123/607
575 1:39:42.3 4:44 1:38:56.1 16288 JAY SCHOOLEY Milton M M30-39 504/3239 178/936
576 1:39:43.2 4:44 1:37:32.6 2396 KEVIN AITCHESON Stratford M M50-59 505/3239 35/461
577 1:39:43.3 4:44 1:38:29.6 955 RAYMOND WONG Kanata M M40-49 506/3239 153/1018
578 1:39:43.6 4:44 1:38:37.1 913 NEIL MARSHALL Kanata M M30-39 507/3239 179/936
579 1:39:44.9 4:44 1:39:05.6 2371 KATHLEEN BELANGER Paris F F20-29 72/3147 27/631
580 1:39:45.0 4:44 1:39:16.0 599 LOUIS DONATO Pointe-Claire M M50-59 508/3239 36/461
581 1:39:45.3 4:44 1:39:31.8 910 ROBERT ABBOTT Moncton M M40-49 509/3239 154/1018
582 1:39:45.6 4:44 1:38:56.4 468 PHIL JEWELL Oromocto M M30-39 510/3239 180/936
583 1:39:46.0 4:44 1:39:17.4 2575 MARK THIBOUTOT Roxboro M M50-59 511/3239 37/461
584 1:39:46.1 4:44 1:39:05.9 698 DEREK MACAULAY Carlisle M M40-49 512/3239 155/1018
585 1:39:46.4 4:44 1:39:11.2 2728 MIKE MCCLUSKIE Ottawa M M40-49 513/3239 156/1018
586 1:39:46.7 4:44 1:39:18.0 1729 COLIN LANGILLE Ottawa M M30-39 514/3239 181/936
587 1:39:51.7 4:44 1:37:50.7 1578 BRIAN PEARMAN St-Jean M M40-49 515/3239 157/1018
588 1:39:51.8 4:44 1:39:07.8 2860 PETER PAGE Nepean M M50-59 516/3239 38/461
589 1:39:52.5 4:44 1:39:24.8 2721 MIKE MACLEAN Nepean M M30-39 517/3239 182/936
590 1:39:52.6 4:45 1:39:12.8 1762 DAN DALBY Ottawa M M20-29 518/3239 124/607
591 1:39:52.8 4:45 1:39:33.3 7270 SHAWN PIGEON Ottawa M M20-29 519/3239 125/607
592 1:39:53.7 4:45 1:38:30.6 3281 WESLEY KOTALA Nepean M M30-39 520/3239 183/936
593 1:39:53.9 4:45 1:39:08.2 928 DENIS BOUCHER Kingston M M40-49 521/3239 158/1018
594 1:39:54.5 4:45 1:39:18.4 578 KEITH COLLINS Bowmanville M M50-59 522/3239 39/461
595 1:39:55.4 4:45 1:38:34.0 2846 PAUL CAMERON Ottawa M M20-29 523/3239 126/607
596 1:39:55.7 4:45 1:38:56.0 2976 ROBERT TUCKER Angus M M40-49 524/3239 159/1018
597 1:39:56.3 4:45 1:37:18.7 2297 JON BAKER Winnipeg M M30-39 525/3239 184/936
598 1:40:01.9 4:45 1:39:50.4 495 DANY DUBUC Qu bec M M40-49 526/3239 160/1018
599 1:40:02.1 4:45 1:39:54.8 952 GERARD RUMLESKIE Carp M M50-59 527/3239 40/461
600 1:40:02.2 4:45 1:38:28.0 2403 KEVIN MCFARLANE Oromocto M M20-29 528/3239 127/607
601 1:40:04.4 4:45 1:36:15.5 238 MARTIN DINAN Ottawa M M40-49 529/3239 161/1018
602 1:40:05.1 4:45 1:39:36.6 1006 ALAIN RICHARD Irishtown M M50-59 530/3239 41/461
603 1:40:05.3 4:45 1:38:59.2 690 JESULA DROUILLARD Ottawa F F40-49 73/3147 13/891
604 1:40:05.6 4:45 1:39:47.6 2282 JOHN DAWE Oromocto M M30-39 531/3239 185/936
605 1:40:05.6 4:45 1:37:22.0 27 FRANCOIS TOULOUSE Gatineau M M40-49 532/3239 162/1018
606 1:40:06.6 4:45 1:37:04.1 2839 PAUL ROLLAND Ottawa M M40-49 533/3239 163/1018
607 1:40:06.9 4:45 1:39:28.7 7622 ANGELA NUELLE Chelsea F F40-49 74/3147 14/891
608 1:40:07.1 4:45 1:39:44.5 389 JEANNE ROBITAILLE Ottawa F F20-29 75/3147 28/631
609 1:40:07.2 4:45 1:39:42.0 2707 MICHELLE KILLINS Ottawa F F30-39 76/3147 30/1025
610 1:40:09.6 4:45 1:39:37.2 580 TONY VAN MIERLO Exeter M M40-49 534/3239 164/1018
611 1:40:10.7 4:45 1:38:02.2 287 SEAN NOWOSTAWSKY Ottawa M M20-29 535/3239 128/607
612 1:40:11.1 4:45 1:39:23.7 200 HENRICK LAFLECHE Orleans M M40-49 536/3239 165/1018
613 1:40:11.3 4:45 1:39:34.3 420 SAMANTHA LAPLANTE Shannon F F20-29 77/3147 29/631
614 1:40:15.6 4:46 1:39:53.0 7163 NATHAN LIGHTOWLERS Orleans M M20-29 537/3239 129/607
615 1:40:16.6 4:46 1:39:45.1 628 JOSEE PICARD Ottawa F F20-29 78/3147 30/631
616 1:40:16.8 4:46 1:39:15.7 1663 CHRIS HENDERSON Ottawa M M40-49 538/3239 166/1018
617 1:40:17.2 4:46 1:39:50.1 908 BILL MCEACHERN Ottawa M M40-49 539/3239 167/1018
618 1:40:17.6 4:46 1:39:35.3 1433 ALLISON LAMPERT Montreal F F30-39 79/3147 31/1025
619 1:40:18.2 4:46 1:39:40.6 1434 ALLISON LAINEY Ottawa F F20-29 80/3147 31/631
620 1:40:19.8 4:46 1:39:31.9 613 JEAN-PIERRE CONTANT Orleans M M30-39 540/3239 186/936
621 1:40:20.4 4:46 1:38:39.3 2327 JULIA BERNIER Ottawa F F30-39 81/3147 32/1025
622 1:40:24.0 4:46 1:39:39.2 5354 DAVID STEEVES Darthmouth M M40-49 541/3239 168/1018
623 1:40:25.0 4:46 1:39:53.5 995 HEATHER DYE OTTAWA F F30-39 82/3147 33/1025
624 1:40:25.2 4:46 1:40:08.6 1860 DEVON BONVILLE Trenton M M20-29 542/3239 130/607
625 1:40:26.0 4:46 1:39:38.9 6814 HARVEY CHATTERTON Kanata M M50-59 543/3239 42/461
626 1:40:26.3 4:46 1:39:48.6 1660 CHRIS SLIWKA Ottawa M M30-39 544/3239 187/936
627 1:40:26.6 4:46 1:40:13.3 4973 JULIE-ANNE MACDONALD Gatineau F F30-39 83/3147 34/1025
628 1:40:27.0 4:46 1:39:27.5 3224 TONY REDICAN Ottawa M M30-39 545/3239 188/936
629 1:40:27.0 4:46 1:39:06.9 2243 JESSICA MOSS Ottawa F F20-29 84/3147 32/631
630 1:40:27.5 4:46 1:37:12.7 1546 BILL HOLBROOK Kingston M M30-39 546/3239 189/936
631 1:40:27.7 4:46 1:40:11.2 2262 JOE PARASKEVAS Ottawa M M40-49 547/3239 169/1018
632 1:40:27.7 4:46 1:40:17.0 2676 MICHAEL ANDALORO Brampton M M30-39 548/3239 190/936
633 1:40:28.9 4:46 1:39:47.7 2713 MICK YETMAN Ottawa M M40-49 549/3239 170/1018
634 1:40:29.9 4:46 1:40:02.3 878 MURRAY STONEBRIDGE Carp M M50-59 550/3239 43/461
635 1:40:30.4 4:46 1:39:22.6 2338 JUSTIN TREMBLAY Qu bec M M30-39 551/3239 191/936
636 1:40:32.2 4:46 1:39:19.4 3121 STEPHEN BIGNUCOLO Ottawa M M20-29 552/3239 131/607
637 1:40:32.8 4:46 1:40:05.1 2905 RANDY FRITH Mallorytown M M60-69 553/3239 5/119
638 1:40:33.4 4:46 1:37:43.3 3167 SYLVIE LANDRY Fredericton F F30-39 85/3147 35/1025
639 1:40:33.8 4:46 1:40:02.1 1808 DAVE BUNNY EMILIO Toronto M M40-49 554/3239 171/1018
640 1:40:33.8 4:46 1:40:06.7 2579 MARK BUNNY WIGMORE Ottawa M M50-59 555/3239 44/461
641 1:40:33.9 4:46 1:40:10.2 2625 MATTHEW MCCLARE Nepean M M20-29 556/3239 132/607
642 1:40:34.0 4:46 1:40:11.3 1535 BENOIT LEFEBVRE Orleans M M30-39 557/3239 192/936
643 1:40:34.3 4:46 1:39:51.3 1529 BARRY LE GRYS Ottawa M M50-59 558/3239 45/461
644 1:40:34.8 4:47 1:40:02.0 2072 GUY TURGEON Kanata M M40-49 559/3239 172/1018
645 1:40:36.3 4:47 1:40:15.4 932 GERRY LARKIN Stittsville M M50-59 560/3239 46/461
646 1:40:36.4 4:47 1:39:30.9 936 ALEXEI NOVIKOV Kanata M M50-59 561/3239 47/461
647 1:40:36.7 4:47 1:39:01.1 522 MARCUS MCDONALD Borden M M30-39 562/3239 193/936
648 1:40:37.0 4:47 1:40:08.8 57 SIMON GAUVIN Shannon M M30-39 563/3239 194/936
649 1:40:39.2 4:47 1:39:59.4 2517 MARC PATRY Rockland M M40-49 564/3239 173/1018
650 1:40:39.3 4:47 1:39:51.0 6614 BRENNAN CORNELL Rockland M M30-39 565/3239 195/936
651 1:40:42.1 4:47 1:40:02.8 2772 NICK GRIMSHAW St. Albert M M40-49 566/3239 174/1018
652 1:40:42.3 4:47 1:40:28.6 117 PETER STAPLETON Ottawa M M50-59 567/3239 48/461
653 1:40:43.0 4:47 1:39:55.0 1995 FREDERIC GAGNON Gatineau M M40-49 568/3239 175/1018
654 1:40:47.8 4:47 1:40:33.8 1528 BARRY MALBOEUF Petawawa M M40-49 569/3239 176/1018
655 1:40:48.1 4:47 1:40:07.7 2212 JEFF BARDSLEY Chelsea M M40-49 570/3239 177/1018
656 1:40:50.0 4:47 1:40:05.4 448 LUC BOULAY St-jean-sur-rich M M20-29 571/3239 133/607
657 1:40:50.2 4:47 1:39:59.7 900 CHRIS FITZGERALD Nepean (Ottawa) M M40-49 572/3239 178/1018
658 1:40:52.0 4:47 1:39:07.1 927 BOB MCGILLIVRAY Ottawa M M50-59 573/3239 49/461
659 1:40:52.2 4:47 1:40:15.6 1937 ERIC JANVEAUX Carp M M30-39 574/3239 196/936
660 1:40:52.5 4:47 1:38:34.9 2887 PIERRE MEIER Kitchener M M40-49 575/3239 179/1018
661 1:40:53.2 4:47 1:40:43.6 1017 GUY PELLETIER Ottawa M M30-39 576/3239 197/936
662 1:40:54.4 4:47 1:39:36.0 371 ANTHONY JAMES Fredericton M M20-29 577/3239 134/607
663 1:40:54.6 4:47 1:40:26.5 3169 TAMARA EVERS-TATE Nepean F F30-39 86/3147 36/1025
664 1:40:55.1 4:47 1:40:16.0 354 DANIEL BOLDUC Kingston M M30-39 578/3239 198/936
665 1:40:55.5 4:47 1:39:52.4 2238 JEROME PATRY Quebec M M30-39 579/3239 199/936
666 1:40:56.4 4:48 1:40:42.1 430 LUC BENTOLILA Ottawa M M40-49 580/3239 180/1018
667 1:40:56.9 4:48 1:37:15.0 254 NIK KNOWLES Ottawa M M20-29 581/3239 135/607
668 1:40:57.9 4:48 1:40:44.7 514 PAUL STOKES Wasaga Beach M M30-39 582/3239 200/936
669 1:40:58.6 4:48 1:40:44.5 865 TROY ELLIOTT Brandon M M20-29 583/3239 136/607
670 1:40:58.8 4:48 1:40:51.3 2612 MATHIEU GIGUERE Chambly M M30-39 584/3239 201/936
671 1:41:00.0 4:48 1:39:35.5 1728 COLIN MARTEL Ottawa M M30-39 585/3239 202/936
672 1:41:00.8 4:48 1:39:25.1 2024 GILLES LAFLEUR Ottawa M M40-49 586/3239 181/1018
673 1:41:05.0 4:48 1:38:27.3 139 ROBIN ENGEL Dundas M M20-29 587/3239 137/607
674 1:41:07.4 4:48 1:40:08.9 633 KATHARINE FRAZER Rosetown F F40-49 87/3147 15/891
675 1:41:08.3 4:48 1:39:55.2 437 DAVID WILLIAMS Medicine Hat M M20-29 588/3239 138/607
676 1:41:08.4 4:48 1:38:00.7 3016 SAMANTHA CALDER-SPRACKMAN Ottawa F F20-29 88/3147 33/631
677 1:41:08.6 4:48 1:40:49.5 2931 RICHARD F PROULX Gloucester M M50-59 589/3239 50/461
678 1:41:09.6 4:48 1:39:51.0 7162 NATHAN ANDRE Pembroke M M19- 590/3239 14/86
679 1:41:11.0 4:48 1:40:34.0 2084 HELEN WRIGHT Ottawa F F40-49 89/3147 16/891
680 1:41:13.0 4:48 1:39:53.0 1243 DAVID SEWELL Gatineau M M20-29 591/3239 139/607
681 1:41:13.6 4:48 1:38:15.6 1700 CHRISTOPHER LINTON Ottawa M M20-29 592/3239 140/607
682 1:41:13.7 4:48 1:40:58.5 884 JENNA MARTINEAU Cornwall F F20-29 90/3147 34/631
683 1:41:15.2 4:48 1:39:51.8 567 JOSETTE DAY Ottawa F F50-59 91/3147 3/468
684 1:41:16.5 4:48 1:40:33.0 2231 JENNIFER ADAMS Ottawa F F40-49 92/3147 17/891
685 1:41:16.5 4:48 1:40:50.4 2059 GREG MCNEILL Ottawa M M40-49 593/3239 182/1018
686 1:41:18.0 4:49 1:40:45.0 917 PETER LINKLETTER Ottawa M M40-49 594/3239 183/1018
687 1:41:21.2 4:49 1:39:21.6 1715 CLAUDE BRAULT Gloucester M M40-49 595/3239 184/1018
688 1:41:22.1 4:49 1:41:17.8 1045 ANIK LACASSE Gatineau F F30-39 93/3147 37/1025
689 1:41:22.8 4:49 1:39:27.4 3272 WAYNE CARROLL Dunrobin M M40-49 596/3239 185/1018
690 1:41:23.1 4:49 1:40:12.3 1646 CHELSEY CORRIGAN Toronto F F20-29 94/3147 35/631
691 1:41:23.1 4:49 1:41:06.0 2987 ROBIE GOURD Kingston M M20-29 597/3239 141/607
692 1:41:23.1 4:49 1:41:06.1 6669 CHRISTINA JUTZI Ottawa F F30-39 95/3147 38/1025
693 1:41:25.0 4:49 1:41:20.9 591 PAUL LAWLESS Ottawa M M40-49 598/3239 186/1018
694 1:41:25.1 4:49 1:37:57.4 1902 DWIGHT OBST Ottawa M M50-59 599/3239 51/461
695 1:41:25.4 4:49 1:39:50.5 1764 DAN COWAN Ottawa M M30-39 600/3239 203/936
696 1:41:26.7 4:49 1:40:50.6 1689 CHRISTINE VASSEUR Gatineau F F30-39 96/3147 39/1025
697 1:41:26.7 4:49 1:41:24.3 231 LIONEL POLEGATO Saskatoon M M40-49 601/3239 187/1018
698 1:41:27.8 4:49 1:40:59.1 456 MIKAEL JETTE Quebec M M30-39 602/3239 204/936
699 1:41:28.6 4:49 1:41:25.7 1592 BRUCE BARTEAUX Orleans M M50-59 603/3239 52/461
700 1:41:30.6 4:49 1:39:56.0 1642 CHARLES FRANCOEUR Cantley M M40-49 604/3239 188/1018
701 1:41:30.9 4:49 1:40:54.2 2935 RITA PETROCCO Napean F F40-49 97/3147 18/891
702 1:41:32.4 4:49 1:38:37.7 7643 JIMMY COX Ottawa M M20-29 605/3239 142/607
703 1:41:34.3 4:49 1:40:59.9 590 IAIN MACDONALD Ottawa M M40-49 606/3239 189/1018
704 1:41:34.9 4:49 1:39:04.9 1396 ADAM DAVIS Petawawa M M20-29 607/3239 143/607
705 1:41:35.4 4:49 1:41:16.1 573 DENNENE HUNTLEY Petawawa F F30-39 98/3147 40/1025
706 1:41:36.7 4:49 1:40:56.3 1783 DANIEL REIFLER Ottawa M M30-39 608/3239 205/936
707 1:41:38.8 4:50 1:41:23.8 2003 GARY GLASIUS Trenton M M20-29 609/3239 144/607
708 1:41:42.0 4:50 1:41:24.8 2675 MICHAEL ROBINSON Oromocto M M30-39 610/3239 206/936
709 1:41:43.2 4:50 1:40:29.8 6545 ALEXEI POGREBTSOV Nepean M M40-49 611/3239 190/1018
710 1:41:45.5 4:50 1:41:21.0 2718 MIKE DANIEL Nepean M M30-39 612/3239 207/936
711 1:41:47.0 4:50 1:37:55.0 4055 DEREK HOLMSTEAD Kanata M M30-39 613/3239 208/936
712 1:41:48.8 4:50 1:41:39.8 3109 STEPHANE CARBONNEAU Trois-riviere M M40-49 614/3239 191/1018
713 1:41:51.1 4:50 1:41:11.7 694 DEVON CASS Rockland M M30-39 615/3239 209/936
714 1:41:51.5 4:50 1:41:30.7 2963 ROB MCAULAY Kanata M M40-49 616/3239 192/1018
715 1:41:51.9 4:50 1:41:26.5 2789 OMER MAJEED Ottawa M M40-49 617/3239 193/1018
716 1:41:53.2 4:50 1:41:09.4 3208 TODD HUNTER Ottawa M M30-39 618/3239 210/936
717 1:41:53.9 4:50 1:40:54.2 4161 GLEN DUFF Burton M M30-39 619/3239 211/936
718 1:41:57.0 4:50 1:41:01.1 487 TRENT MCBAIN Ottawa M M40-49 620/3239 194/1018
719 1:41:59.5 4:51 1:41:20.5 3098 SONYA BISSON Ottawa F F40-49 99/3147 19/891
720 1:42:00.0 4:51 1:41:26.6 886 BLAIR MEHAN Gatiinea M M40-49 621/3239 195/1018
721 1:42:04.9 4:51 1:41:53.9 6527 CALNEK NORTH Medicine Hat M M20-29 622/3239 145/607
722 1:42:05.1 4:51 1:38:39.8 516 DAVE TESTA Wainwritght M M20-29 623/3239 146/607
723 1:42:06.0 4:51 1:39:17.0 581 TOMASZ GULINSKI Ottawa M M20-29 624/3239 147/607
724 1:42:06.3 4:51 1:41:24.5 1846 DENIS THOMPSON Ottawa M M40-49 625/3239 196/1018
725 1:42:06.9 4:51 1:38:52.1 315 ALEXANDER AGUILAR Gatineau M M30-39 626/3239 212/936
726 1:42:07.9 4:51 1:38:40.6 2673 MICHAEL VANDUSEN Ottawa M M40-49 627/3239 197/1018
727 1:42:08.7 4:51 1:41:26.8 3268 WALTER WOOD Ottawa M M40-49 628/3239 198/1018
728 1:42:09.0 4:51 1:41:32.0 1475 ANDREW HA Ottawa M M20-29 629/3239 148/607
729 1:42:09.8 4:51 1:39:59.5 4817 SUZANNE POND Ottawa F F30-39 100/3147 41/1025
730 1:42:10.1 4:51 1:41:24.9 2736 MITCH DESROCHERS Ottawa M M40-49 630/3239 199/1018
731 1:42:11.2 4:51 1:41:39.0 2402 KEVIN MARTEL Petawawa M M20-29 631/3239 149/607
732 1:42:11.6 4:51 1:41:23.0 653 TREVOR MARTIN Ottawa M M20-29 632/3239 150/607
733 1:42:12.7 4:51 1:41:34.1 1816 DAVID LIIMATAINEN Ottawa M M20-29 633/3239 151/607
734 1:42:15.0 4:51 1:41:20.0 6863 JENNIFER MORSE Ottawa F F30-39 101/3147 42/1025
735 1:42:16.8 4:51 1:41:47.9 920 CHRISTINE MOYNEUR-MARLEAU Wakefield F F40-49 102/3147 20/891
736 1:42:17.8 4:51 1:40:03.1 2295 JOHN LOUGHEED Petawawa M M20-29 634/3239 152/607
737 1:42:18.9 4:51 1:40:48.5 428 BRIAN HARDING Ottawa M M20-29 635/3239 153/607
738 1:42:19.1 4:51 1:39:31.2 4915 JON MCDOUGALL Ottawa M M20-29 636/3239 154/607
739 1:42:19.3 4:51 1:41:41.5 2985 ROBERT GALLAHER Ottawa M M40-49 637/3239 200/1018
740 1:42:21.3 4:52 1:38:52.0 137 PAUL KRGA Ottawa M M40-49 638/3239 201/1018
741 1:42:22.6 4:52 1:41:53.4 914 DAVE TRAINOR Petawawa M M30-39 639/3239 213/936
742 1:42:26.1 4:52 1:40:16.7 911 KEVIN DULUDE Ottawa M M30-39 640/3239 214/936
743 1:42:26.5 4:52 1:39:39.0 1260 ALFRED JACQUE ORLEANS M M30-39 641/3239 215/936
744 1:42:26.8 4:52 1:41:07.5 3308 MICHAEL EDISON Oromocto M M20-29 642/3239 155/607
745 1:42:28.0 4:52 1:40:44.2 3139 STEVEN WALKER Ottawa M M20-29 643/3239 156/607
746 1:42:28.9 4:52 1:42:23.3 7645 KATHLEEN HOLLOWAY JUN Ottawa F F20-29 103/3147 36/631
747 1:42:29.9 4:52 1:40:36.3 2900 RALEIGH YOUNG Orleans M M60-69 644/3239 6/119
748 1:42:30.6 4:52 1:42:00.5 2876 PHILIPPE LAJEUNESSE Gatineau M M40-49 645/3239 202/1018
749 1:42:30.8 4:52 1:41:34.9 7334 TERRY PETKAU Cold Lake M M40-49 646/3239 203/1018
750 1:42:31.4 4:52 1:39:14.5 48 RAYMOND MORRIS London M M20-29 647/3239 157/607
751 1:42:31.6 4:52 1:40:27.9 3231 TRAVIS DOWE Oromocto M M20-29 648/3239 158/607
752 1:42:33.4 4:52 1:42:02.3 3319 MARIO BENARD Shannon M M30-39 649/3239 216/936
753 1:42:35.5 4:52 1:40:12.6 1207 ROGER LEBLANC Kingston M M30-39 650/3239 217/936
754 1:42:35.7 4:52 1:42:10.2 1907 ED MACDOUGALL Mill Cove M M60-69 651/3239 7/119
755 1:42:36.4 4:52 1:41:07.0 457 PETER SCOTLAND Parry Sound M M20-29 652/3239 159/607
756 1:42:37.5 4:52 1:41:05.7 2291 JOHN ST. MARSEILLE Cornwall M M40-49 653/3239 204/1018
757 1:42:38.1 4:52 1:41:53.7 1510 ANTOINE GUIMOND Ottawa M M40-49 654/3239 205/1018
758 1:42:38.8 4:52 1:39:41.2 3071 SHAWN BEDARD Stittsville M M30-39 655/3239 218/936
759 1:42:38.9 4:52 1:41:00.7 1884 DOUG IRELAND Jordan Station M M40-49 656/3239 206/1018
760 1:42:43.3 4:53 1:42:21.1 45 ROB HITCHCOCK Ottawa M M40-49 657/3239 207/1018
761 1:42:43.5 4:53 1:42:12.4 2341 KAILEY MCLACHLAN Ottawa F F30-39 104/3147 43/1025
762 1:42:48.2 4:53 1:41:41.2 362 WILLIAM DUBORD Nicolet M M20-29 658/3239 160/607
763 1:42:48.5 4:53 1:39:53.5 3131 STEVE FAULKNER Gatineau M M30-39 659/3239 219/936
764 1:42:48.7 4:53 1:40:45.7 1819 DAVID MCCAW Ottawa M M50-59 660/3239 53/461
765 1:42:48.8 4:53 1:41:29.6 1389 ADAM WELCHER Ottawa M M20-29 661/3239 161/607
766 1:42:49.1 4:53 1:41:51.1 2439 KYLE GIBBENS Ottawa M M20-29 662/3239 162/607
767 1:42:49.4 4:53 1:39:30.0 405 DAVID MIMNAGH London M M20-29 663/3239 163/607
768 1:42:49.5 4:53 1:41:45.5 3190 THOR STITES Oromocto M M30-39 664/3239 220/936
769 1:42:49.5 4:53 1:41:31.4 1423 ALEXANDRE VO Qu bec M M20-29 665/3239 164/607
770 1:42:50.0 4:53 1:41:04.9 2061 GUILLAUME CHARBONNEAU Borden M M20-29 666/3239 165/607
771 1:42:50.1 4:53 1:41:21.3 455 BENJAMIN RONSON Port Hope M M20-29 667/3239 166/607
772 1:42:50.2 4:53 1:41:08.1 3113 STEPHEN CALLAHAN Kingston M M40-49 668/3239 208/1018
773 1:42:50.5 4:53 1:41:19.6 2187 JEAN LACROIX Ottawa M M40-49 669/3239 209/1018
774 1:42:51.9 4:53 1:41:27.5 2455 LEO MURPHY Ottawa M M60-69 670/3239 8/119
775 1:42:52.8 4:53 1:42:20.0 10 PIERRE BLAIS Edmonton M M20-29 671/3239 167/607
776 1:42:53.1 4:53 1:41:24.5 2791 PASCAL PILON Gatineau M M30-39 672/3239 221/936
777 1:42:54.5 4:53 1:42:14.7 2600 MARY CAMPBELL Kanata F F40-49 105/3147 21/891
778 1:42:54.6 4:53 1:41:49.0 2357 KATE SPELLEN Ottawa F F20-29 106/3147 37/631
779 1:42:55.2 4:53 1:41:49.2 3616 JENNIFER FERGUSSON Ottawa F F20-29 107/3147 38/631
780 1:42:56.6 4:53 1:42:11.7 397 TIM HUCKLE Moose Jaw M M40-49 673/3239 210/1018
781 1:42:58.0 4:53 1:42:41.8 281 ROBERT RIDLER Casselman M M40-49 674/3239 211/1018
782 1:42:59.3 4:53 1:42:54.6 2932 RICHARD L. SIMARD Ottawa M M60-69 675/3239 9/119
783 1:43:00.2 4:53 1:41:18.4 1826 DAVID NASH Ottawa M M40-49 676/3239 212/1018
784 1:43:00.4 4:53 1:41:49.4 648 BEN ARMSTRONG Exeter M M30-39 677/3239 222/936
785 1:43:00.7 4:53 1:41:55.5 1735 COREY WHITE Beaconsfield M M40-49 678/3239 213/1018
786 1:43:01.4 4:53 1:42:56.9 1868 DION EDMONDS Ottawa M M30-39 679/3239 223/936
787 1:43:02.3 4:53 1:40:06.5 645 DAVID CAMERON Orleans M M50-59 680/3239 54/461
788 1:43:03.3 4:54 1:42:23.4 1893 DREW DODINGTON Ottawa M M20-29 681/3239 168/607
789 1:43:04.1 4:54 1:40:34.6 2315 JOSEPH SMITH Ottawa M M40-49 682/3239 214/1018
790 1:43:05.8 4:54 1:41:47.6 378 TERRY FITZPATRICK Rusagonis M M20-29 683/3239 169/607
791 1:43:05.8 4:54 1:42:28.9 1980 FRANCOIS BEAUPRE Kingston M M30-39 684/3239 224/936
792 1:43:06.2 4:54 1:39:51.5 1604 CAMERON PASSMORE Nepean M M40-49 685/3239 215/1018
793 1:43:06.4 4:54 1:41:19.0 1249 JEAN-PIERRE CH NIER Ottawa M M20-29 686/3239 170/607
794 1:43:06.9 4:54 1:41:27.4 569 DAVID BOHN Kanata M M50-59 687/3239 55/461
795 1:43:06.9 4:54 1:42:20.6 2836 PAUL AMESBURY Ottawa M M20-29 688/3239 171/607
796 1:43:07.4 4:54 1:42:46.1 604 BENOIT GU RETTE Gatineau M M40-49 689/3239 216/1018
797 1:43:07.5 4:54 1:41:57.5 894 GARY MCKENNA Ottawa M M30-39 690/3239 225/936
798 1:43:07.7 4:54 1:42:02.4 2731 MIKE SPENCE Ottawa M M20-29 691/3239 172/607
799 1:43:07.8 4:54 1:41:40.6 612 RENE YARASKAVITCH Ottawa M M50-59 692/3239 56/461
800 1:43:07.8 4:54 1:42:02.7 7347 TODD MCGOWAN victoria M M40-49 693/3239 217/1018
801 1:43:09.0 4:54 1:40:08.3 625 SERGE ARSENEAULT Orleans M M40-49 694/3239 218/1018
802 1:43:09.0 4:54 1:42:32.9 3104 STEPHANE GOSSELIN L'ange-gardien M M30-39 695/3239 226/936
803 1:43:09.1 4:54 1:42:59.3 283 RORY MARTIN Ottawa M M30-39 696/3239 227/936
804 1:43:09.9 4:54 1:42:54.1 7173 PASCAL ILBOUDO Ottawa M M40-49 697/3239 219/1018
805 1:43:10.9 4:54 1:42:26.5 384 THOMAS FENSKE Edmonton M M19- 698/3239 15/86
806 1:43:11.5 4:54 1:41:42.1 1555 BRADLEY BIRMINGHAM Toronto M M40-49 699/3239 220/1018
807 1:43:12.7 4:54 1:42:50.6 1811 DAVID ROBINSON Carp M M50-59 700/3239 57/461
808 1:43:13.4 4:54 1:40:40.9 2584 MARTIN PAQUET St-amable M M40-49 701/3239 221/1018
809 1:43:15.0 4:54 1:42:12.7 331 ERROL MACEACHERN Denwood M M30-39 702/3239 228/936
810 1:43:17.8 4:54 1:42:46.1 2407 KEVIN BRIGGS Ottawa M M40-49 703/3239 222/1018
811 1:43:19.1 4:54 1:43:09.3 198 GREG SHAW Peterborough M M50-59 704/3239 58/461
812 1:43:21.5 4:54 1:40:54.7 562 RYAN ALLEN Ottawa M M20-29 705/3239 173/607
813 1:43:22.3 4:54 1:42:58.6 1849 DENIS THERRIEN Nepean M M40-49 706/3239 223/1018
814 1:43:22.6 4:54 1:42:21.4 2043 GORDON MCGILLIVRAY Ottawa M M30-39 707/3239 229/936
815 1:43:23.3 4:54 1:41:15.2 1840 DEAN MENARD Cumberland M M40-49 708/3239 224/1018
816 1:43:24.5 4:55 1:42:59.8 2495 LYDIA BUTLER Ottawa F F50-59 108/3147 4/468
817 1:43:26.1 4:55 1:42:44.0 4166 GRAHAM ROYSTON Kingston M M20-29 709/3239 174/607
818 1:43:26.9 4:55 1:42:15.4 2283 JOHN MADOWER Orleans M M40-49 710/3239 225/1018
819 1:43:28.4 4:55 1:41:58.0 2849 PAULO EKKEBUS Kanata M M40-49 711/3239 226/1018
820 1:43:28.6 4:55 1:40:39.1 903 CATHERINE PEIRCE Ottawa F F40-49 109/3147 22/891
821 1:43:28.7 4:55 1:42:52.1 985 DONNA GRINTON Kirkland F F40-49 110/3147 23/891
822 1:43:29.8 4:55 1:42:26.8 918 MIKHAIL GORBOUNOV Ottawa M M50-59 712/3239 59/461
823 1:43:31.0 4:55 1:42:56.2 3639 ALLISON MEEK Ottawa F F30-39 111/3147 44/1025
824 1:43:32.1 4:55 1:43:02.8 2690 MICHAEL LEAHEY Ottawa M M30-39 713/3239 230/936
825 1:43:33.0 4:55 1:41:21.8 1568 BRENT EDWARDS Ottawa M M20-29 714/3239 175/607
826 1:43:35.0 4:55 1:42:22.7 2805 PATRICK FORTIN Chambly M M30-39 715/3239 231/936
827 1:43:36.6 4:55 1:42:38.8 7134 MIKE GUTTMAN Montreal M M20-29 716/3239 176/607
828 1:43:36.9 4:55 1:42:56.0 5514 JOEL MCDONNELL Kanata M M30-39 717/3239 232/936
829 1:43:37.4 4:55 1:42:27.8 4465 LOUIS JORDON Ottawa M M20-29 718/3239 177/607
830 1:43:38.0 4:55 1:42:04.1 1001 JAMES BUELL gatineau M M40-49 719/3239 227/1018
831 1:43:38.4 4:55 1:42:40.8 937 SYLVAIN S N CHAL Gatineau M M30-39 720/3239 233/936
832 1:43:38.6 4:55 1:42:51.2 4474 LYLE SPENCER Edmonton M M20-29 721/3239 178/607
833 1:43:38.6 4:55 1:41:09.5 1036 TERRY QUENNEVILLE Cornwall M M50-59 722/3239 60/461
834 1:43:39.9 4:55 1:42:44.8 1999 GAETAN BEDARD Qu bec M M30-39 723/3239 234/936
835 1:43:40.1 4:55 1:42:31.0 1839 DAWN DUSSAULT Fredericton F F20-29 112/3147 39/631
836 1:43:40.6 4:55 1:43:03.6 2425 KRISHNA SHARMA Ottawa M M30-39 724/3239 235/936
837 1:43:40.8 4:55 1:42:24.4 2930 RICHARD RAYMOND Orleans M M30-39 725/3239 236/936
838 1:43:42.0 4:55 1:41:47.5 2114 ISABELLE JEAN Kanata F F30-39 113/3147 45/1025
839 1:43:42.6 4:55 1:43:14.4 3241 TREVOR KIRKLAND Orleans M M40-49 726/3239 228/1018
840 1:43:42.6 4:55 1:43:13.8 3074 SHAWN DELAY Nepean M M40-49 727/3239 229/1018
841 1:43:43.0 4:55 1:41:59.6 603 ANDREW NG Ottawa M M30-39 728/3239 237/936
842 1:43:44.7 4:56 1:42:39.1 4578 MIKE MALBOEUF Beaconsfield M M30-39 729/3239 238/936
843 1:43:45.2 4:56 1:43:08.4 1599 BRYAN NORRIE Ottawa M M30-39 730/3239 239/936
844 1:43:45.3 4:56 1:42:25.2 3290 YVES GIARD St Bruno M M40-49 731/3239 230/1018
845 1:43:46.0 4:56 1:42:40.9 681 MARTIN FLANAGAN Aurora M M30-39 732/3239 240/936
846 1:43:46.3 4:56 1:42:50.7 2408 KEVIN COLWILL Pembroke M M30-39 733/3239 241/936
847 1:43:47.7 4:56 1:43:17.3 2119 JACQUES OLIVIER Ottawa M M40-49 734/3239 231/1018
848 1:43:48.8 4:56 1:43:02.0 4328 JOSEPH RING Petawawa M M20-29 735/3239 179/607
849 1:43:50.6 4:56 1:42:34.6 630 LORI CAMILUCCI Ottawa F F40-49 114/3147 24/891
850 1:43:51.1 4:56 1:42:19.7 4755 SHELDON ANDREWS Ottawa M M30-39 736/3239 242/936
851 1:43:51.2 4:56 1:40:35.5 2106 IAN PACE Ottawa M M20-29 737/3239 180/607
852 1:43:51.5 4:56 1:43:28.5 434 STEPHANIE DUHAIME Ottawa F F30-39 115/3147 46/1025
853 1:43:52.0 4:56 1:42:41.9 1786 DANNY GAGNE Ottawa M M40-49 738/3239 232/1018
854 1:43:54.2 4:56 1:43:47.5 2134 JAMES FITZGERALD Kingston M M30-39 739/3239 243/936
855 1:43:55.1 4:56 1:43:12.4 2062 GUILLAUME PROULX Ottawa M M20-29 740/3239 181/607
856 1:43:55.4 4:56 1:41:12.4 6804 GREG DOW KANATA M M50-59 741/3239 61/461
857 1:43:56.2 4:56 1:42:49.5 374 JIM OGLEY Oromocto M M30-39 742/3239 244/936
858 1:43:57.6 4:56 1:41:04.9 5790 RANDELL JUBENVILLE Eganville M M20-29 743/3239 182/607
859 1:43:58.2 4:56 1:43:32.7 1437 ALLISON DELLANDREA Toronto F F40-49 116/3147 25/891
860 1:44:00.7 4:56 1:43:12.7 4246 JEFFREY GNABS Edmonton M M20-29 744/3239 183/607
861 1:44:01.2 4:56 1:41:08.9 531 LAURA LEE MULLIN Grand Bay Westfd F F30-39 117/3147 47/1025
862 1:44:02.1 4:56 1:43:40.3 2594 MARTIN JOANISSE Ange Gardien M M20-29 745/3239 184/607
863 1:44:03.1 4:56 1:42:05.8 3209 TODD SAUNDERS Ottawa M M40-49 746/3239 233/1018
864 1:44:03.6 4:56 1:42:06.4 2042 GLENN BOUSTEAD Ottawa M M50-59 747/3239 62/461
865 1:44:03.7 4:56 1:43:20.6 1817 DAVID MULDOON Kanata M M30-39 748/3239 245/936
866 1:44:03.8 4:56 1:42:59.1 1809 DAVEY MOHAN Pakenham M M40-49 749/3239 234/1018
867 1:44:03.9 4:56 1:42:59.8 1908 ED MCLAUGHLIN Lachine M M40-49 750/3239 235/1018
868 1:44:04.9 4:56 1:43:36.7 2631 MATTHEW SKINNER Lower Sackville M M40-49 751/3239 236/1018
869 1:44:06.3 4:57 1:43:10.4 402 MATT COPLAND Oromocto M M20-29 752/3239 185/607
870 1:44:06.5 4:57 1:43:03.0 2614 MATT CAMPBELL Ottawa M M30-39 753/3239 246/936
871 1:44:07.2 4:57 1:42:55.3 632 PASCAL COTE Blainville M M30-39 754/3239 247/936
872 1:44:07.4 4:57 1:43:59.6 912 CLAUDE TREMBLAY Gatineau M M40-49 755/3239 237/1018
873 1:44:09.1 4:57 1:43:19.3 488 ANTOINE LANGLOIS Gatineau M M40-49 756/3239 238/1018
874 1:44:09.2 4:57 1:43:33.3 369 EVE BOYCE Petawawa F F20-29 118/3147 40/631
875 1:44:09.6 4:57 1:43:09.5 3285 YAN MICHAUD Gatineau M M40-49 757/3239 239/1018
876 1:44:09.7 4:57 1:41:50.9 619 RICHARD GILKER Chelsea M M60-69 758/3239 10/119
877 1:44:11.2 4:57 1:43:32.0 3223 TONJA LEACH Ottawa F F30-39 119/3147 48/1025
878 1:44:11.6 4:57 1:42:46.0 2617 MATT HARRIS Ottawa M M20-29 759/3239 186/607
879 1:44:12.4 4:57 1:42:48.8 1797 DAVE PERRON Gatineau M M30-39 760/3239 248/936
880 1:44:12.4 4:57 1:43:14.3 762 ANIKA CLARK Ottawa F F30-39 120/3147 49/1025
881 1:44:13.7 4:57 1:41:52.9 982 TERRY GODBOLD Ottawa M M50-59 761/3239 63/461
882 1:44:14.5 4:57 1:43:30.6 1471 ANDREW EDGERTON Deep River M M30-39 762/3239 249/936
883 1:44:14.5 4:57 1:43:53.5 3166 SYLVIE SAMSON North Lancaster F F20-29 121/3147 41/631
884 1:44:17.7 4:57 1:43:29.3 2793 PAT BARBEAU Ottawa M M40-49 763/3239 240/1018
885 1:44:18.2 4:57 1:42:55.1 679 ALAN YEADON Ottawa M M40-49 764/3239 241/1018
886 1:44:18.6 4:57 1:42:58.0 1081 CAMERON FRASER Maple M M40-49 765/3239 242/1018
887 1:44:19.6 4:57 1:43:48.6 1454 ANDRE PHARAND Ottawa M M40-49 766/3239 243/1018
888 1:44:19.9 4:57 1:43:22.9 2335 JULIE DALE Ottawa F F40-49 122/3147 26/891
889 1:44:19.9 4:57 1:43:00.7 517 MARTIN TOLTON Wainwritght M M30-39 767/3239 250/936
890 1:44:20.7 4:57 1:43:01.3 2141 JAMES DOUGLAS MACDONALD Gatineau M M40-49 768/3239 244/1018
891 1:44:20.9 4:57 1:43:24.8 2648 MELANIE NASON-GREEN Nepean F F30-39 123/3147 50/1025
892 1:44:21.6 4:57 1:44:01.3 2301 JONATHAN KRASHINSKY Guelph M M30-39 769/3239 251/936
893 1:44:21.9 4:57 1:41:27.2 1916 ELAINE MARCHESE Brampton F F40-49 124/3147 27/891
894 1:44:22.1 4:57 1:43:52.6 902 RAY WONG Barrie M M50-59 770/3239 64/461
895 1:44:24.4 4:57 1:43:51.1 2203 JEAN-PAUL FREY Blainville M M50-59 771/3239 65/461
896 1:44:24.7 4:57 1:44:22.7 589 LAWRENCE WONG Ottawa M M40-49 772/3239 245/1018
897 1:44:25.1 4:57 1:40:16.4 4809 STUART TRIER Ottawa M M30-39 773/3239 252/936
898 1:44:25.2 4:57 1:43:35.9 314 MATTHEW DEWTIE ottawa M M30-39 774/3239 253/936
899 1:44:26.5 4:57 1:43:49.5 1961 FAYE GOLDMAN Ottawa F F40-49 125/3147 28/891
900 1:44:27.0 4:58 1:41:27.2 3776 AMANDA WATSON Ottawa F F20-29 126/3147 42/631
901 1:44:28.4 4:58 1:43:40.1 461 SEAN TIPPETT London M M20-29 775/3239 187/607
902 1:44:29.4 4:58 1:44:22.0 4917 PASCAL TURCOTTE Gatineau M M19- 776/3239 16/86
903 1:44:29.7 4:58 1:43:52.4 2767 NEIL WRIGHT Ottawa M M40-49 777/3239 246/1018
904 1:44:29.8 4:58 1:42:20.1 2906 RAPHAEL AU Ottawa M M20-29 778/3239 188/607
905 1:44:32.6 4:58 1:43:27.0 2253 JILL TURNER Ottawa F F30-39 127/3147 51/1025
906 1:44:33.5 4:58 1:43:39.9 2139 JAMES CARERE Orleans M M40-49 779/3239 247/1018
907 1:44:35.2 4:58 1:44:12.2 1955 ERIN ENROS Ottawa F F30-39 128/3147 52/1025
908 1:44:37.1 4:58 1:43:27.2 2057 GREG BELIVEAU Orleans M M30-39 780/3239 254/936
909 1:44:38.4 4:58 1:38:59.4 6852 JEAN-PHILIPPE BOIES Boischatel M M20-29 781/3239 189/607
910 1:44:38.5 4:58 1:43:34.7 2534 MARGARITA GORBOUNOVA Ottawa F F20-29 129/3147 43/631
911 1:44:38.9 4:58 1:42:33.9 2983 ROBERT BORDEN Ottawa M M40-49 782/3239 248/1018
912 1:44:39.1 4:58 1:42:34.5 980 STEVE GLEDDIE Ottawa M M50-59 783/3239 66/461
913 1:44:41.3 4:58 1:43:57.2 2687 MICHAEL GAGNE Ste-catherine-de M M30-39 784/3239 255/936
914 1:44:41.5 4:58 1:43:00.2 1061 LUKE HARRIS Kingston M M30-39 785/3239 256/936
915 1:44:42.5 4:58 1:43:49.3 2430 KRISTA JOHNSON Pembroke F F20-29 130/3147 44/631
916 1:44:42.8 4:58 1:40:44.7 4652 PETER HAMMOND Ottawa M M20-29 786/3239 190/607
917 1:44:43.0 4:58 1:43:45.5 1807 DAVE TRUMPOWER Orleans M M40-49 787/3239 249/1018
918 1:44:43.1 4:58 1:43:45.9 977 MELANIE TRUMPOWER Orleans F F40-49 131/3147 29/891
919 1:44:43.5 4:58 1:44:20.1 2903 RANDALL HOLMES Greely M M50-59 788/3239 67/461
920 1:44:44.1 4:58 1:44:07.3 2936 RITA ABRAHAMSEN Ottawa F F40-49 132/3147 30/891
921 1:44:44.4 4:58 1:41:53.4 1998 GAETAN LAFRANCE Gatineau M M20-29 789/3239 191/607
922 1:44:44.5 4:58 1:43:50.3 3157 SUSI-PAULA GAUDENCIO Gatineau F F30-39 133/3147 53/1025
923 1:44:45.3 4:58 1:44:07.6 2111 IRYNA KARPOVA Ottawa F F30-39 134/3147 54/1025
924 1:44:45.6 4:58 1:43:56.5 959 FACE WALLACE Nepean M M40-49 790/3239 250/1018
925 1:44:45.9 4:58 1:42:29.8 2288 JOHN MAC PHERSON Williamsburg M M30-39 791/3239 257/936
926 1:44:46.1 4:58 1:43:18.3 2225 JENNIFER TAILLEFER Ottawa F F30-39 135/3147 55/1025
927 1:44:46.8 4:58 1:43:23.9 7092 MATHIEU LADOUCEUR montr al M M20-29 792/3239 192/607
928 1:44:47.5 4:58 1:44:01.7 133 ELLIE HAEVENS Toronto F F30-39 136/3147 56/1025
929 1:44:48.9 4:59 1:43:55.6 2693 MICHEAL LAPLANTE Petawawa M M30-39 793/3239 258/936
930 1:44:49.1 4:59 1:43:56.3 2644 MELANIE GRAVEL Petawawa F F30-39 137/3147 57/1025
931 1:44:49.2 4:59 1:44:00.1 3024 SANDY DALE Ottawa M M40-49 794/3239 251/1018
932 1:44:49.5 4:59 1:43:34.0 586 MICHEL BROWN Gatineau M M50-59 795/3239 68/461
933 1:44:50.7 4:59 1:44:18.3 557 GUILLAUME DESJARDINS Gatineau M M20-29 796/3239 193/607
934 1:44:51.2 4:59 1:42:54.0 1727 COLIN COTNAM Apsley M M30-39 797/3239 259/936
935 1:44:53.8 4:59 1:43:26.4 2907 RAY DUPUIS Orleans M M40-49 798/3239 252/1018
936 1:44:54.6 4:59 1:44:07.7 2460 LINDA LEWIS Ottawa F F50-59 138/3147 5/468
937 1:44:55.4 4:59 1:43:47.5 2123 JAKE GRIFFIN Stittsville M M19- 799/3239 17/86
938 1:44:56.3 4:59 1:44:06.8 981 RUSS STEWART Orleans M M40-49 800/3239 253/1018
939 1:44:56.5 4:59 1:44:14.6 4072 DON WHITING Kanata M M30-39 801/3239 260/936
940 1:44:57.6 4:59 1:44:31.0 2928 RICHARD KOSNASKIE Casselman M M40-49 802/3239 254/1018
941 1:44:58.5 4:59 1:43:48.3 2345 KARA MELDRUM Ottawa F F30-39 139/3147 58/1025
942 1:44:59.0 4:59 1:43:39.0 370 ROBERT MCKAY Pembroke M M20-29 803/3239 194/607
943 1:44:59.6 4:59 1:43:05.1 6658 CHRIS GARDNER Ottawa M M40-49 804/3239 255/1018
944 1:45:00.2 4:59 1:43:50.4 2386 KELVIN WAN Belleville M M30-39 805/3239 261/936
945 1:45:00.5 4:59 1:43:56.3 1023 JESSE STILES Oromocto M M30-39 806/3239 262/936
946 1:45:01.6 4:59 1:44:03.7 2449 LAURIE MEANEY-TOBIN Ottawa F F40-49 140/3147 31/891
947 1:45:01.9 4:59 1:43:40.6 545 TYLER DUNCAN Ottawa M M20-29 807/3239 195/607
948 1:45:02.2 4:59 1:44:50.4 16263 SYLVIE RIOUX Cantley F F40-49 141/3147 32/891
949 1:45:02.4 4:59 1:44:13.2 136 SCOTT ROBERTSON Metcalfe M M30-39 808/3239 263/936
950 1:45:02.4 4:59 1:43:57.7 7096 MATTHEW WILCOX Ottawa M M30-39 809/3239 264/936
951 1:45:03.5 4:59 1:43:09.3 7483 EDWARD JUN Ottawa M M20-29 810/3239 196/607
952 1:45:03.6 4:59 1:44:54.0 1850 DENNIS WAITE Ottawa M M50-59 811/3239 69/461
953 1:45:04.3 4:59 1:43:38.4 34114 RADOSLAW NIEDZIELSKI Edmonton M M20-29 812/3239 197/607
954 1:45:04.6 4:59 1:44:26.0 2274 JOHN CARSON Ottawa M M40-49 813/3239 256/1018
955 1:45:05.6 4:59 1:44:19.8 387 GEOFF RAINEY St Albert M M20-29 814/3239 198/607
956 1:45:06.9 4:59 1:44:49.9 2964 ROB BROOKS Ottawa M M40-49 815/3239 257/1018
957 1:45:07.3 4:59 1:42:52.5 2364 KATHLEEN BOWSER Kanata F F30-39 142/3147 59/1025
958 1:45:07.3 4:59 1:42:48.1 375 JOHN WERNHAM Oromocto M M20-29 816/3239 199/607