En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Royal Alberta United Services Institute (R.A.U.S.I.)

Loops for the Troops 2011 - Calgary
10K Run/Walk

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Province Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 39:33.9 3:58 39:32.4 4651 Wes SEMLER Calgary AB M M3039 1/111 1/26
2 39:43.1 3:59 39:42.0 4562 Jodi SANGUIN Red Deer AB F F2029 1/101 1/25
3 40:02.4 4:01 39:59.1 4570 Mark ST AMANT Cochrane AB M M4049 2/111 1/21
4 41:46.7 4:11 41:39.9 4649 Peter REGIER Calgary AB M M3039 3/111 2/26
5 42:32.3 4:16 42:31.0 4554 Morris ROBERTS Calgary AB M M5059 4/111 1/12
6 44:03.8 4:25 43:45.4 4655 Jake DAROUX Calgary AB M M2029 5/111 1/28
7 45:30.4 4:34 45:21.5 4440 Martin HUGHES Calgary AB M M-U20 6/111 1/17
8 45:31.2 4:34 44:22.4 4536 Sonya MACMILLAN Calgary AB F F3039 2/101 1/22
9 45:37.4 4:34 45:18.2 4685 Late REG Calgary AB Unknown
10 45:50.7 4:36 45:38.0 4608 Alyssa ALTOMARE Calgary AB F F2029 3/101 2/25
11 46:51.3 4:42 46:45.4 4668 Richard FORD Edmonton AB M M2029 7/111 2/28
12 46:54.5 4:42 46:48.8 4645 Michel SAVARD Calgary AB M M4049 8/111 2/21
13 47:30.3 4:46 47:25.5 4534 Robert MACDONALD Calgary AB M M5059 9/111 2/12
14 47:43.6 4:47 47:28.1 4571 Dominic STANIEWSKI Calgary AB M M2029 10/111 3/28
15 48:35.3 4:52 48:25.7 4532 John LUSTY Calgary AB M M4049 11/111 3/21
16 48:44.0 4:53 48:35.7 4644 Dominic LEVESQUE Calgary AB M M2029 12/111 4/28
17 49:17.4 4:56 47:55.6 4406 Jared STIRLING Airdrie AB M M-U20 13/111 2/17
18 49:48.9 4:59 49:16.4 4539 Rob MAY Calgary AB M M3039 14/111 3/26
19 49:57.3 4:60 49:30.0 4476 Toni LINDSCHINGER Calgary AB M M3039 15/111 4/26
20 50:29.2 5:03 50:20.8 4522 Travis JUSKA Chestermere AB M M2029 16/111 5/28
21 51:17.2 5:08 51:02.1 4493 Ashley COLBOURNE Calgary AB F F2029 4/101 3/25
22 51:19.4 5:08 50:20.0 4598 Keith GRANT Calgary AB M M4049 17/111 4/21
23 51:19.8 5:08 50:25.8 4599 Crystal TRACY Blairmore AB F F-U20 5/101 1/4
24 51:28.8 5:09 51:22.7 4674 Sean LUCAS Edmonton AB M M2029 18/111 6/28
25 51:29.3 5:09 51:25.2 4511 Candice HALL Hamilton ON F F3039 6/101 2/22
26 51:32.6 5:10 50:40.5 4552 Roland POLSFUT Airdrie AB M M3039 19/111 5/26
27 51:49.8 5:11 51:34.6 4425 Christopher CHENG Calgary AB M M2029 20/111 7/28
28 51:52.9 5:12 50:49.0 4540 Alicia MCLEOD Calgary AB F F2029 7/101 4/25
29 51:52.9 5:12 50:49.1 4593 Jacqueline MACINNES Calgary AB F F3039 8/101 3/22
30 51:56.1 5:12 51:45.6 4634 Timothy POWER Calgary AB M M2029 21/111 8/28
31 51:58.9 5:12 51:48.9 4530 Laura LODBERG Calgary AB F F3039 9/101 4/22
32 52:10.5 5:14 52:04.0 4669 Lyle SPENCER Edmonton AB M M2029 22/111 9/28
33 52:17.8 5:14 52:07.6 4654 Marae DAROUX Calgary AB F F2029 10/101 5/25
34 52:54.1 5:18 52:28.8 4496 Nicholas DALEBOZIK Calgary AB M M3039 23/111 6/26
35 52:56.8 5:18 52:32.4 4506 Matt GRADY Calgary AB M M3039 24/111 7/26
36 53:01.5 5:19 52:45.1 4490 Evan BULLOCK Calgary AB M M2029 25/111 10/28
37 53:19.3 5:20 53:03.4 4575 Barb TURNER Calgary AB F F4049 11/101 1/20
38 53:23.6 5:21 53:20.7 4434 Doreen QUAPP Calgary AB F F5059 12/101 1/23
39 53:24.9 5:21 53:07.1 4524 Adam KNOX Calgary AB M M2029 26/111 11/28
40 53:29.6 5:21 53:19.1 4632 Erin PENNO Calgary AB F F3039 13/101 5/22
41 53:54.2 5:24 53:08.7 4579 Tom VAN IMPE Calgary AB M M3039 27/111 8/26
42 53:54.4 5:24 53:08.6 4625 Michael LALONDE Calgary AB M M5059 28/111 3/12
43 54:14.3 5:26 54:00.1 4481 Connor BARON Calgary AB M M2029 29/111 12/28
44 54:22.4 5:27 52:53.8 4670 Dean MIKALAUSKAS Calgary AB M M5059 30/111 4/12
45 54:28.3 5:27 53:37.5 4503 Robert FUENNING Calgary AB M M4049 31/111 5/21
46 54:35.4 5:28 54:33.5 4509 Michael GREEN Calgary AB M M2029 32/111 13/28
47 54:35.5 5:28 54:34.0 4581 Alvaro VASQUEZ Calgary AB M M4049 33/111 6/21
48 54:47.9 5:29 54:40.5 4559 Ken RULLER Calgary AB M M5059 34/111 5/12
49 54:52.7 5:30 54:20.4 4556 Robert RODGERS Airdrie AB M M4049 35/111 7/21
50 55:20.8 5:33 55:14.5 4450 Catherine TEDFORD Calgary AB F F3039 14/101 6/22
51 55:30.7 5:34 54:34.5 4485 Joe BELIVEAU Calgary AB M M4049 36/111 8/21
52 56:01.7 5:37 55:25.8 4675 Greg TURNER Calgary AB M M4049 37/111 9/21
53 56:25.1 5:39 56:18.7 4589 Scott WIZNIAK Okotoks AB M M3039 38/111 9/26
54 56:39.7 5:40 56:21.6 4561 Drew SALY Calgary AB M M4049 39/111 10/21
55 56:39.9 5:40 56:23.3 4623 Voitek KUBACKI Calgary AB M M3039 40/111 10/26
56 56:49.6 5:41 56:30.9 4563 Dave SHANDLEY Calgary AB M M6069 41/111 1/6
57 56:50.9 5:42 56:41.6 4520 Tamara JOHNSON Calgary AB F F5059 15/101 2/23
58 56:53.8 5:42 56:43.5 4680 Roger DOIRON Calgary AB M M3039 42/111 11/26
59 57:05.8 5:43 56:47.7 4519 Robert JACKSON Calgary AB M M4049 43/111 11/21
60 57:39.5 5:46 57:38.0 4508 Joanne GREEN Calgary AB F F4049 16/101 2/20
61 57:41.3 5:47 57:25.7 4622 Abhi MANERIKAR Calgary AB M M4049 44/111 12/21
62 57:45.6 5:47 57:43.6 4597 John MCDONALD Calgary AB M M5059 45/111 6/12
63 57:50.1 5:48 57:44.2 4446 Chanterelle MAJOR Calgary AB F F3039 17/101 7/22
64 57:53.3 5:48 57:46.6 4659 Shawn MCDERMOTT Calgary AB M M3039 46/111 12/26
65 57:53.9 5:48 57:46.7 4574 Candace TRAVIS Calgary AB F F2029 18/101 6/25
66 58:02.2 5:49 57:56.8 4472 Devin WILD Calgary AB M M-U20 47/111 3/17
67 58:17.7 5:50 58:05.9 4628 Iain CAULFIELD Calgary AB M M3039 48/111 13/26
68 58:26.2 5:51 58:12.9 4542 Albert MIN Calgary AB M M-U20 49/111 4/17
69 58:47.1 5:53 58:01.3 4459 Bruce MACDONNELL Calgary AB M M4049 50/111 13/21
70 58:47.4 5:53 57:41.9 4456 Jennifer CHAN Calgary AB F F2029 19/101 7/25
71 58:56.1 5:54 58:49.5 4473 James WILD Calgary AB M M4049 51/111 14/21
72 59:00.9 5:55 57:55.9 4501 Ryan FOREST Calgary AB M M2029 52/111 14/28
73 59:07.8 5:55 58:20.4 4487 Katherine BISBY Calgary AB F F3039 20/101 8/22
74 59:08.3 5:55 58:57.2 4678 Amy HRENYK Calgary AB F F2029 21/101 8/25
75 59:21.3 5:57 58:14.3 4420 Rob GEERDS Calgary AB M M4049 53/111 15/21
76 59:21.3 5:57 58:12.8 4417 Matt BAKER Okotoks AB M M3039 54/111 14/26
77 59:21.4 5:57 58:11.9 4421 Mitch KELLOCK Cochrane AB M M4049 55/111 16/21
78 59:21.5 5:57 58:11.4 4418 Kevin BUBIS Calgary AB M M3039 56/111 15/26
79 59:21.8 5:57 58:14.8 4419 Paul CARTER Cochrane AB M M3039 57/111 16/26
80 59:21.8 5:57 58:13.9 4422 Peter PECKSEN Crossfield AB M M4049 58/111 17/21
81 59:23.1 5:57 58:28.0 4641 Lawrence KELLAR Calgary AB M M9999 59/111 1/1
82 59:46.1 5:59 59:02.8 4451 Krystle BARCHARD Chestermere AB F F2029 22/101 9/25
83 59:46.2 5:59 59:02.8 4583 Andrea VERHULP Chestermere AB F F3039 23/101 9/22
84 59:50.7 5:60 59:45.3 4656 Kathleen COOBS Calgary AB F F5059 24/101 3/23
85 1:00:06.7 6:01 59:14.0 4600 Emma FAREUS Blairmore AB F F-U20 25/101 2/4
86 1:00:06.9 6:01 59:14.1 4605 Belinda SHER Calgary AB F F3039 26/101 10/22
87 1:00:07.0 6:01 59:13.8 4604 Darryl FRASER London ON M M2029 60/111 15/28
88 1:00:07.2 6:01 59:14.3 4603 David FIDA Calgary AB M M3039 61/111 17/26
89 1:00:07.2 6:01 59:14.9 4601 Travis YATES Calgary AB M M2029 62/111 16/28
90 1:00:07.8 6:01 59:23.8 4452 Robert BARCHARD Chestermere AB M M2029 63/111 17/28
91 1:00:07.9 6:01 59:22.6 4453 Jason LINTON Brooks AB M M2029 64/111 18/28
92 1:00:08.4 6:01 59:23.7 4454 Craig PASSMORE Chestermere AB M M3039 65/111 18/26
93 1:00:09.9 6:01 59:24.4 4514 Crystal HOOD Edmonton AB F F4049 27/101 3/20
94 1:00:11.1 6:02 59:40.4 4543 Donna MOORE Airdrie AB F F4049 28/101 4/20
95 1:00:14.2 6:02 59:55.4 4573 Neil SUTHERLAND Calgary AB M M6069 66/111 2/6
96 1:00:25.0 6:03 59:24.9 4564 Sandy SHANKS Calgary AB F F3039 29/101 11/22
97 1:00:25.8 6:03 59:27.6 4565 Tristan SHANKS Calgary AB M M4049 67/111 18/21
98 1:00:52.7 6:06 1:00:38.9 4517 Thomas HUYNH Calgary AB M M-U20 68/111 5/17
99 1:00:53.4 6:06 58:46.5 4664 Luke DOWNEY Edmonton AB M M2029 69/111 19/28
100 1:01:07.3 6:07 1:01:00.3 4505 Chelsey GLAZER Calgary AB F F2029 30/101 10/25
101 1:01:12.0 6:08 1:01:08.3 4424 Jody BOFFA Calgary AB F F3039 31/101 12/22
102 1:01:20.2 6:09 1:01:05.7 4482 Harvey BARON Calgary AB M M5059 70/111 7/12
103 1:01:35.7 6:10 1:01:21.8 4643 James HALL Calgary AB M M2029 71/111 20/28
104 1:01:47.0 6:11 1:01:25.4 4545 E NIELSON Calgary AB M M3039 72/111 19/26
105 1:01:47.5 6:11 1:01:09.6 4662 Leland CHENG Edmonton AB M M2029 73/111 21/28
106 1:02:04.3 6:13 1:00:52.1 4413 Hal WALKER Calgary AB M M5059 74/111 8/12
107 1:02:09.9 6:13 1:00:42.1 4521 Shane JONES Calgary AB M M4049 75/111 19/21
108 1:02:12.0 6:14 1:02:03.2 4526 Wilma KOSIK Calgary AB F F5059 32/101 4/23
109 1:02:14.4 6:14 1:01:29.5 4455 Al SCHMIDTKE Calgary AB M M5059 76/111 9/12
110 1:02:20.8 6:15 1:02:04.8 4525 Lindsay KNOX Calgary AB F F2029 33/101 11/25
111 1:03:07.6 6:19 1:02:49.9 4429 Pamela FREY Calgary AB F F5059 34/101 5/23
112 1:03:08.7 6:19 1:02:03.4 4468 Darrell CHAMBERLAIN Calgary AB M M3039 77/111 20/26
113 1:03:18.0 6:20 1:01:12.2 4666 Nicholas NORMAN Edmonton AB M M2029 78/111 22/28
114 1:03:27.8 6:21 1:03:25.2 4568 Rae SO Calgary AB F F5059 35/101 6/23
115 1:04:00.6 6:25 1:03:32.3 4624 Murray BODOR Calgary AB M M3039 79/111 21/26
116 1:04:05.7 6:25 1:03:10.4 4640 Susan KELLAR Calgary AB F F9999 36/101 1/3
117 1:04:14.5 6:26 1:03:09.2 4469 Ed MILLS Calgary AB M M5059 80/111 10/12
118 1:04:14.6 6:26 1:03:08.5 4470 Robyn MILLS Calgary AB F F2029 37/101 12/25
119 1:04:19.1 6:26 1:03:34.7 4660 Eli LEE Edmonton AB M M2029 81/111 23/28
120 1:04:27.5 6:27 1:03:58.7 4676 Kathy BERG Calgary AB F F5059 38/101 7/23
121 1:04:34.8 6:28 1:03:38.4 4494 Janelle COMEAU Calgary AB F F2029 39/101 13/25
122 1:04:38.8 6:28 1:04:21.6 4639 Jennifer UNKNOWN Calgary AB F F9999 40/101 2/3
123 1:04:47.5 6:29 1:04:33.6 4587 Jayson WILLIAMS Calgary AB M M3039 82/111 22/26
124 1:05:28.1 6:33 1:04:18.4 4537 Alan MANN Calgary AB M M4049 83/111 20/21
125 1:05:30.8 6:34 1:05:20.4 4492 Julie CLEMENTS Calgary AB F F3039 41/101 13/22
126 1:05:37.3 6:34 1:05:00.9 4621 AB Unknown
127 1:05:42.1 6:35 1:05:28.5 4489 Zoe BROWN Redwood Mea AB F F5059 42/101 8/23
128 1:05:51.4 6:36 1:04:42.1 4412 Christy WALDNER Muenster SK F F4049 43/101 5/20
129 1:05:52.8 6:36 1:05:24.7 4607 Deb JAMES Calgary AB F F5059 44/101 9/23
130 1:05:58.3 6:36 1:05:27.0 4569 Christopher SPRUYT Cochrane AB M M3039 84/111 23/26
131 1:06:09.9 6:37 1:05:10.2 4498 Judy DAVIES Cochrane AB F F4049 45/101 6/20
132 1:06:15.4 6:38 1:05:48.1 4629 Sharon NAGEL Calgary AB F F5059 46/101 10/23
133 1:06:18.4 6:38 1:05:34.9 4661 Daniel CALVANO Edmonton AB M M2029 85/111 24/28
134 1:06:18.5 6:38 1:05:41.1 4667 Gregory DOBSON Edmonton AB M M2029 86/111 25/28
135 1:06:19.4 6:38 1:05:03.8 4557 Lauren ROSE Caglary AB F F-U20 47/101 3/4
136 1:06:22.7 6:39 1:06:16.8 4582 Bill VERGIE Cochrane AB M M6069 87/111 3/6
137 1:06:50.3 6:42 1:05:56.9 4462 Brittany ANDREJCIN Okotoks AB F F2029 48/101 14/25
138 1:06:50.4 6:42 1:05:57.0 4466 Barbara WIEGELE Calgary AB F F2029 49/101 15/25
139 1:07:00.9 6:43 1:06:10.3 4504 Liza FUENNNING Calgary AB F F4049 50/101 7/20
140 1:07:18.1 6:44 1:06:31.9 4528 Margaret KRUISENGA Calgary AB F F4049 51/101 8/20
141 1:07:58.9 6:48 1:07:05.4 4465 Nicole SUITOR Calgary AB F F2029 52/101 16/25
142 1:07:59.1 6:48 1:06:52.9 4672 Trevor CADIEU Edmonton AB M M3039 88/111 24/26
143 1:07:59.8 6:48 1:07:13.9 4513 Donna HAWORTH Calgary AB F F4049 53/101 9/20
144 1:08:31.3 6:52 1:07:52.6 4663 Steven MCMASTER Edmonton AB M M2029 89/111 26/28
145 1:08:39.6 6:52 1:08:21.7 4437 Bonnie TAYLOR Calgary AB F F5059 54/101 11/23
146 1:08:39.7 6:52 1:08:19.0 4423 Karen BLACKMUR Calgary AB F F5059 55/101 12/23
147 1:09:16.0 6:56 1:08:23.6 4463 Breana BAKER Calgary AB F F2029 56/101 17/25
148 1:09:24.2 6:57 1:08:15.7 4650 Steve ZAJANSKI Calgary AB M M3039 90/111 25/26
149 1:09:42.8 6:59 1:09:27.9 4518 Nicole IREDALE Calgary AB F F2029 57/101 18/25
150 1:09:43.4 6:59 1:08:40.5 4531 Michael LOUIE Calgary AB M M3039 91/111 26/26
151 1:09:59.9 6:60 1:09:04.4 4491 Belle CLARK Rocky Mtn H AB F F3039 58/101 14/22
152 1:10:03.7 7:01 1:09:38.1 4653 Barb DAROUX Calgary AB F F4049 59/101 10/20
153 1:10:36.4 7:04 1:10:25.0 4431 Amber HEWWING Calgary AB F F4049 60/101 11/20
154 1:11:11.6 7:08 1:10:09.2 4679 Joe HOWARD Calgary AB M M5059 92/111 11/12
155 1:11:19.7 7:08 1:10:04.7 4558 Sharlee ROSE Caglary AB F F-U20 61/101 4/4
156 1:11:24.4 7:09 1:10:43.7 4665 Kyle YORK Edmonton AB M M2029 93/111 27/28
157 1:11:37.2 7:10 1:10:51.1 4544 John MORRIS Edmonton AB F F4049 62/101 12/20
158 1:11:37.8 7:10 1:10:26.1 4572 Kathy STEINHAUER Calgary AB F F3039 63/101 15/22
159 1:12:04.9 7:13 1:11:23.2 4553 Tamara PRESCOTT Calgary AB F F2029 64/101 19/25
160 1:12:27.4 7:15 1:12:12.7 4480 Lorne BAIRD Calgary AB M M6069 94/111 4/6
161 1:12:29.4 7:15 1:11:54.7 4635 Elena MURASAN Calgary AB F F3039 65/101 16/22
162 1:12:29.6 7:15 1:11:57.8 4533 Jacqueline MACDONALD Calgary AB F F3039 66/101 17/22
163 1:12:39.8 7:16 1:12:03.7 4631 Holly DOIDGE Calgary AB F F3039 67/101 18/22
164 1:12:39.8 7:16 1:12:04.8 4630 Donna THOMPSON Calgary AB F F5059 68/101 13/23
165 1:12:44.0 7:17 1:11:35.7 4457 Stephanie GRAHAM Calgary AB F F2029 69/101 20/25
166 1:13:10.0 7:19 1:12:54.4 4548 R. Christopher OLLERENSHA Calgary AB M M2029 95/111 28/28
167 1:13:36.0 7:22 1:13:22.2 4547 Laura O'HARA Calgary AB F F4049 70/101 13/20
168 1:14:20.6 7:27 1:13:01.3 4507 Merle GRANT Calgary AB F F5059 71/101 14/23
169 1:14:20.7 7:27 1:13:01.4 4648 Lidia SERPAS Calgary AB F F5059 72/101 15/23
170 1:14:51.8 7:30 1:14:37.5 4538 Victoria MARKEY Calgary AB F F2029 73/101 21/25
171 1:15:00.1 7:31 1:12:46.7 4614 Ryan GRIFFITHS Bragg Creek AB M M-U20 96/111 6/17
172 1:15:00.2 7:31 1:12:46.8 4416 Mark GRIFFITHS Bragg Creek AB M M4049 97/111 21/21
173 1:15:00.3 7:31 1:12:46.9 4615 Rohan IMRIE Calgary AB M M-U20 98/111 7/17
174 1:15:00.7 7:31 1:12:47.0 4611 Cody CRAWFORD Calgary AB M M-U20 99/111 8/17
175 1:15:00.9 7:31 1:12:46.9 4612 Michael BOUDREAU Calgary AB M M-U20 100/111 9/17
176 1:15:01.0 7:31 1:12:47.5 4616 Michael O'SULLIVAN Calgary AB M M-U20 101/111 10/17
177 1:15:01.3 7:31 1:12:46.6 4613 Kevin PONTE Calgary AB M M-U20 102/111 11/17
178 1:15:01.3 7:31 1:12:47.5 4617 Dorian MUNDAY Calgary AB M M-U20 103/111 12/17
179 1:15:01.6 7:31 1:12:46.9 4609 Lane MILLER Calgary AB M M-U20 104/111 13/17
180 1:15:01.7 7:31 1:12:46.7 4618 Max PACZULLA Calgary AB M M-U20 105/111 14/17
181 1:15:02.0 7:31 1:12:46.8 4619 Kurtis FISHER Red Wood Me AB M M-U20 106/111 15/17
182 1:15:02.8 7:31 1:12:45.8 4610 Jesse FRDUND-HANSON Calgary AB M M-U20 107/111 16/17
183 1:15:07.5 7:31 1:14:57.6 4588 Lisa WILMOT Calgary AB F F4049 74/101 14/20
184 1:15:07.5 7:31 1:14:57.9 4546 Anita NIXON Calgary AB F F4049 75/101 15/20
185 1:15:17.8 7:32 1:13:00.8 4584 Robin WALDO Calgary AB F F4049 76/101 16/20
186 1:15:32.9 7:34 1:15:13.2 4432 Cherri LAFACE Calgary AB F F4049 77/101 17/20
187 1:15:59.6 7:36 1:14:42.2 4408 Kristina TARDIF Calgary AB F F3039 78/101 19/22
188 1:16:23.7 7:39 1:16:19.9 4436 Wanda SINCLAIR Calgary AB F F4049 79/101 18/20
189 1:16:41.1 7:41 1:16:21.9 4435 Angela SCRIVENS Calgary AB F F4049 80/101 19/20
190 1:17:08.2 7:43 1:16:57.6 4595 Jim WHITE Calgary AB M M6069 108/111 5/6
191 1:17:08.5 7:43 1:16:58.4 4594 Bev WHITE Calgary AB F F5059 81/101 16/23
192 1:17:08.6 7:43 1:16:58.1 4596 Kayla WHITE Calgary AB F F2029 82/101 22/25
193 1:17:08.8 7:43 1:16:48.8 4426 Wendy CHENG Calgary AB F F5059 83/101 17/23
194 1:17:34.8 7:46 1:16:26.0 4461 Nicole PATTERSON Calgary AB F F2029 84/101 23/25
195 1:18:06.3 7:49 1:16:33.3 4638 Tara DEWEERD Calgary AB F F9999 85/101 3/3
196 1:18:06.6 7:49 1:17:35.6 4502 Stefanie FREEMAN Calgary AB F F3039 86/101 20/22
197 1:18:08.0 7:49 1:16:42.3 4510 Jody GUERTIN Cochrane AB F F5059 87/101 18/23
198 1:18:15.9 7:50 1:16:42.2 4637 Candice VEECHIO Calgary AB F F2029 88/101 24/25
199 1:18:42.9 7:53 1:18:18.2 4591 Mary FRIESEN Calgary AB F F70+ 89/101 1/1
200 1:22:34.6 8:16 1:22:34.6 4586 Julie WESTERINK Calgary AB F F5059 90/101 19/23
201 1:23:24.9 8:21 1:23:24.9 4427 Barb DESAUTELS Calgary AB F F4049 91/101 20/20
202 1:28:21.9 8:51 1:27:05.0 4403 Michelle MANNING Calgary AB F F2029 92/101 25/25
203 1:29:19.6 8:56 1:29:01.7 4566 Milton SKAALRUD Armstrong BC M M6069 109/111 6/6
204 1:29:55.8 8:60 1:29:55.8 4691 Late REG Calgary AB Unknown
205 1:34:10.9 9:26 1:34:10.9 4527 Johan KRUGER Calgary AB M M-U20 110/111 17/17
206 1:35:35.6 9:34 1:34:24.0 4478 Karen-Lee ANDREW Drumheller AB F F5059 93/101 20/23
207 1:51:59.1 11:12 1:50:37.4 4405 Barbara STIRLING Airdrie AB F F3039 94/101 21/22
208 1:51:59.1 11:12 1:50:38.5 4409 Mary THOEN Muenster SK F F6069 95/101 1/3
209 1:51:59.1 11:12 1:50:38.7 4414 Maddie WALKER Calgary AB F F6069 96/101 2/3
210 1:51:59.1 11:12 1:50:40.1 4401 Lynda GORDEY Airdrie AB F F3039 97/101 22/22
211 1:51:59.1 11:12 1:50:41.2 4407 Terri STIRLING Airdrie AB F F5059 98/101 21/23
212 1:51:59.1 11:12 1:50:41.3 4410 Cindy TRAVIS Calgary AB F F5059 99/101 22/23
213 1:51:59.1 11:12 1:50:42.2 4415 Linda WILSON Okotoks AB F F6069 100/101 3/3
214 1:51:59.1 11:12 1:50:43.9 4404 Laura ROBICHAUD Airdrie AB F F5059 101/101 23/23
215 1:51:59.1 11:12 1:50:45.8 4411 Richard TRAVIS Calgary AB M M5059 111/111 12/12

Results by: Winning Time Canada
www.winningtime.ca

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.