Runnning Room

Credit Union Queen City Marathon 2011
Full Marathon (Boston certified)

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First Name Last Name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 2:37:04 3:44 362 Brendan Lunty Camrose, AB M M3034 1/266 1/33
2 2:39:02 3:47 426 Russell Neff Regina, SK M M2529 2/266 1/27
3 2:44:42 3:55 425 Matthew Neff Regina, SK M M2024 3/266 1/14
4 2:45:26 3:56 144 Justin Donaldson Bushell Park, SK M M2529 4/266 2/27
5 2:53:41 4:07 205 Trevor Funk Saskatoon, SK M M3539 5/266 1/30
6 2:58:28 4:14 278 Ted Jaleta Regina, SK M M5559 6/266 1/23
7 3:00:26 4:17 560 Adam Sullivan Springfield, MS M M3034 7/266 2/33
8 3:05:16 4:24 59 Mark Berscheid Saskatoon, SK M M2529 8/266 3/27
9 3:06:19 4:25 423 Gerry Nagy Weyburn, SK M M4549 9/266 1/37
10 3:06:47 4:26 310 Bruce Klassen Regina, SK M M4044 10/266 1/29
11 3:07:07 4:27 548 Paul St. Amant Bonnyville, AB M M4549 11/266 2/37
12 3:08:07 4:28 421 Andrew Munro Regina, SK M M3034 12/266 3/33
13 3:11:42 4:33 102 Keith Carter San Francisco, CA M M3034 13/266 4/33
14 3:12:16 4:34 284 Quinton Johb Moose Jaw, SK M M3034 14/266 5/33
15 3:14:27 4:37 113 Andy Collin Saskatoon, SK M M3034 15/266 6/33
16 3:14:43 4:37 487 William Reilly Saskatoon, SK M M3034 16/266 7/33
17 3:14:56 4:38 223 Jim Greenwood Regina, SK M M4044 17/266 2/29
18 3:17:33 4:41 256 Derek Hoffart Regina, SK M M3034 18/266 8/33
19 3:18:03 4:42 279 Bruce James Saskatoon, SK M M3034 19/266 9/33
20 3:18:12 4:42 542 Lori Soderberg Saskatoon, SK F F2529 1/150 1/30
21 3:18:22 4:43 635 Brent Morrow Edmonton, AB M M4549 20/266 3/37
22 3:18:49 4:43 142 Cal Doering Saskatoon, SK M M5054 21/266 1/59
23 3:19:41 4:44 391 Alexander McCormack Brandon, MB M M2024 22/266 2/14
24 3:20:03 4:45 382 Laverne Masur Regina, SK M M3539 23/266 2/30
25 3:20:47 4:46 558 Nick Stromme Kloten, ND M M3034 24/266 10/33
26 3:21:47 4:47 427 Conway Nelson Regina, SK M M3539 25/266 3/30
27 3:22:55 4:49 153 Paul Duperreault Wilcox, SK M M4044 26/266 3/29
28 3:24:41 4:52 147 Greg Doucette Edmonton, AB M M5054 27/266 2/59
29 3:25:11 4:52 351 Andrew Loden Edmonton, AB M M2529 28/266 4/27
30 3:27:41 4:56 294 Daniel Karvonen Crystal, MN M M4549 29/266 4/37
31 3:27:47 4:56 167 Chris Enns Saskatoon, SK M M2024 30/266 3/14
32 3:28:44 4:57 488 Conor Renouf Regina, SK M M2024 31/266 4/14
33 3:30:13 4:59 119 Kelly Cozine Regina, SK M M3539 32/266 4/30
34 3:30:46 4:60 559 Mike Stumph Regina, SK M M3539 33/266 5/30
35 3:32:15 5:02 265 Dale Hrynuik Calgary, AB M M5559 34/266 2/23
36 3:32:34 5:03 458 Deanna Peyachew Brandon, MB F F3034 2/150 1/18
37 3:32:48 5:03 619 David Wing Saskatoon, SK M M2024 35/266 5/14
38 3:33:10 5:04 183 Bart Flisak Winnipeg, MB M M3034 36/266 11/33
39 3:33:48 5:04 509 Bill Rugg Saskatoon, SK M M5054 37/266 3/59
40 3:34:01 5:05 65 Bill Birns Regina, SK M M4044 38/266 4/29
41 3:34:15 5:05 309 Cordell Klarenbach Regina, SK M M2529 39/266 5/27
42 3:34:41 5:06 254 Kevin Higa Edmonton, AB M M4549 40/266 5/37
43 3:34:53 5:06 36 Ryan Baade Regina, SK M M3539 41/266 6/30
44 3:35:00 5:06 513 David Samuel Saskatoon, SK M M3034 42/266 12/33
45 3:35:12 5:06 109 Colin Chovin Saskatoon, SK M M4044 43/266 5/29
46 3:36:11 5:08 200 Ryan French Regina, SK M M3539 44/266 7/30
47 3:36:18 5:08 120 Celeste Crosschild Saskatoon, SK F F3034 3/150 2/18
48 3:36:20 5:08 579 Tim Turner Headingley, MB M M4044 45/266 6/29
49 3:36:20 5:08 134 Chantal Denholm Winnipeg, MB F F3034 4/150 3/18
50 3:36:24 5:08 502 Rod Rollack Saskatoon, SK M M5559 46/266 3/23
51 3:36:55 5:09 565 Aj Tabin Moose Jaw, SK M M4549 47/266 6/37
52 3:36:58 5:09 604 Robert Watkins Regina, SK M M5054 48/266 4/59
53 3:36:59 5:09 610 Jim Carlson Regina, SK M M4549 49/266 7/37
54 3:37:05 5:09 299 Travis Kelln Swift Current, SK M M3539 50/266 8/30
55 3:37:07 5:09 636 Jamesy Patrick Saskatoon, SK F F2529 5/150 2/30
56 3:37:16 5:09 184 Remus Floricel Regina, SK M M3539 51/266 9/30
57 3:37:17 5:09 373 Cari Markewich Regina, SK F F3539 6/150 1/21
58 3:38:14 5:11 437 Leland Oberst Edmonton, AB M M4044 52/266 7/29
59 3:38:33 5:11 10 Tim Gross Regina, SK M M5054 53/266 5/59
60 3:38:42 5:11 547 James Sprenger Etobicoke, ON M M4044 54/266 8/29
61 3:39:38 5:13 511 Teresa Saccucci Regina, SK F F3539 7/150 2/21
62 3:39:41 5:13 348 Lois Levesque St. Paul, AB F F4549 8/150 1/22
63 3:40:01 5:13 574 Brent Timmerman Saskatoon, SK M M2529 55/266 6/27
64 3:40:39 5:14 306 Susan Kinnear Calgary, AB F F4044 9/150 1/23
65 3:40:58 5:15 268 Wade Hudyma Edmonton, AB M M5054 56/266 6/59
66 3:41:14 5:15 550 Paul Stevens Outlook, SK M M5559 57/266 4/23
67 3:41:36 5:16 52 Janine Beaulieu Estevan, SK F F2529 10/150 3/30
68 3:41:47 5:16 18 W. Grant Sheard Cranbrook, BC M M5054 58/266 7/59
69 3:42:04 5:16 331 David Langen Regina, SK M M3034 59/266 13/33
70 3:42:07 5:16 280 Jeff James Moose Jaw, SK M M2024 60/266 6/14
71 3:42:46 5:17 16 Tobi Rempel Saskatoon, SK F F4044 11/150 2/23
72 3:43:07 5:18 429 Mark Newton Regina, SK M M3539 61/266 10/30
73 3:43:18 5:18 387 Kellie McCallum Lethbridge, AB F F2529 12/150 4/30
74 3:43:22 5:18 395 Lyle McLachlan Verdun, QU M M4044 62/266 9/29
75 3:44:45 5:20 106 Patrick Charagu Regina, SK M M4549 63/266 8/37
76 3:45:51 5:22 354 Jan Lombard Fort Qu'appelle, SK M M5054 64/266 8/59
77 3:46:39 5:23 444 Basil Pappas Regina, SK M M4044 65/266 10/29
78 3:47:00 5:23 510 Jennifer Ruland White City, SK F F2529 13/150 5/30
79 3:47:05 5:23 420 Kelly Munce Regina, SK M M4549 66/266 9/37
80 3:47:15 5:24 11 Darren Hagen Saskatoon, SK M M5054 67/266 9/59
81 3:47:19 5:24 637 Cory Smith Portage La Prairie, M M M2024 68/266 7/14
82 3:48:17 5:25 332 Paul Langstaff Toronto, ON M M4549 69/266 10/37
83 3:48:25 5:25 494 Daniel Ripplinger Regina, SK M M2529 70/266 7/27
84 3:48:29 5:25 82 Ryan Brazeal Moose Jaw, SK M M3034 71/266 14/33
85 3:48:46 5:26 219 Barry Gottfried Regina, SK M M5054 72/266 10/59
86 3:48:49 5:26 85 Tricia Brown Ottawa, ON F F3539 14/150 3/21
87 3:49:51 5:27 415 Stacey Mortenson Saskatoon, SK F F3539 15/150 4/21
88 3:50:12 5:28 407 Laura Moltz Lumsden, SK F F5054 16/150 1/12
89 3:50:47 5:29 114 Rowena Collins-Hube Regina, SK F F4549 17/150 2/22
90 3:51:36 5:30 401 Darryl Meier Regina, SK M M4549 73/266 11/37
91 3:51:39 5:30 570 Cam Thick Regina, SK M M3034 74/266 15/33
92 3:51:55 5:30 281 Carl Jankowski Regina, SK M M2529 75/266 8/27
93 3:52:22 5:31 198 Blair Frederickson Kindersley, SK M M5559 76/266 5/23
94 3:52:34 5:31 315 Jeff Knievel Regina, SK M M2529 77/266 9/27
95 3:52:40 5:31 181 Kirk Flaman Yorkton, SK M M4044 78/266 11/29
96 3:52:47 5:31 72 Steve Booth Regina, SK M M4549 79/266 12/37
97 3:53:02 5:32 45 Alan Barry Regina, SK M M5054 80/266 11/59
98 3:53:07 5:32 266 Jason Hubick Regina, SK M M4549 81/266 13/37
99 3:53:25 5:32 51 Marc Beal Regina, SK M M2024 82/266 8/14
100 3:53:50 5:33 530 Lloyd Sehn Estevan, SK M M3539 83/266 11/30
101 3:53:50 5:33 253 Greg Hesseberg Saskatoon, SK M M4549 84/266 14/37
102 3:53:54 5:33 81 Shelley Brash Regina, SK F F4549 18/150 3/22
103 3:54:01 5:33 588 Melissa Vermeulen Winnipeg, MB F F4044 19/150 3/23
104 3:54:03 5:33 244 Rhonda Helman Regina, SK F F3034 20/150 4/18
105 3:54:34 5:34 297 Leigh-Ellen Keating Saskatoon, SK F F3539 21/150 5/21
106 3:54:52 5:34 165 Darren Engel Regina, SK M M2529 85/266 10/27
107 3:55:01 5:35 34 Gary Augustyn Saskatoon, SK M M4044 86/266 12/29
108 3:56:03 5:36 596 Bonnie Wakefield Saskatoon, SK F F2529 22/150 6/30
109 3:56:25 5:37 512 Michael Sali Regina, SK M M2529 87/266 11/27
110 3:56:38 5:37 445 Guillaume Paquet Moose Jaw, SK M M3539 88/266 12/30
111 3:56:46 5:37 206 Neil Gendzwill Saskatoon, SK M M5054 89/266 12/59
112 3:56:52 5:37 210 Liz Gibbings Regina, SK F F5559 23/150 1/9
113 3:56:54 5:37 580 Christopher Ulicki Calgary, AB M M4044 90/266 13/29
114 3:57:12 5:38 440 Salim Otiso Regina, SK M M3034 91/266 16/33
115 3:57:25 5:38 295 Daniel Kasun Regina, SK M M2529 92/266 12/27
116 3:57:33 5:38 307 Mike Kirby Regina, SK M M3539 93/266 13/30
117 3:57:49 5:39 237 Denise Harry Pense, SK F F4044 24/150 4/23
118 3:57:56 5:39 525 Lisa Schwann Regina, SK F F4549 25/150 4/22
119 3:58:08 5:39 624 Adrian Wortley Winnipeg, MB M M3539 94/266 14/30
120 3:58:16 5:39 240 Graham Harvey Assiniboia, SK M M5559 95/266 6/23
121 3:58:19 5:39 67 Rob Bittman Lethbridge, AB M M3539 96/266 15/30
122 3:58:29 5:40 617 Janelle Wilson Regina, SK F F2529 26/150 7/30
123 3:59:12 5:41 394 Peter McKinnon Regina, SK M M5054 97/266 13/59
124 3:59:33 5:41 146 Chris Dornstauder Regina, SK M M2529 98/266 13/27
125 3:59:33 5:41 193 Gerald Fox Regina, SK M M5559 99/266 7/23
126 4:00:17 5:42 301 Tracy Kennett Regina, SK F F4549 27/150 5/22
127 4:00:23 5:42 544 Miranda Spencer Weyburn, SK F F3539 28/150 6/21
128 4:00:36 5:43 33 Patrick Ash Regina, SK M M3034 100/266 17/33
129 4:00:49 5:43 88 Mo Bundon Regina, SK M M5559 101/266 8/23
130 4:01:12 5:43 540 Craig Slopinski Regina, SK M M2529 102/266 14/27
131 4:01:19 5:44 341 Rory Lebell Regina, SK M M5054 103/266 14/59
132 4:01:28 5:44 402 Mike Merth Regina, SK M M4549 104/266 15/37
133 4:01:33 5:44 595 Scott Waffle Regina, SK M M4549 105/266 16/37
134 4:01:50 5:44 557 Shannon Strole Spring, TX F F3034 29/150 5/18
135 4:01:59 5:45 154 Stephanie Dusyk Regina, SK F F2024 30/150 1/9
136 4:02:05 5:45 319 Simon Kostic Regina, SK M M3539 106/266 16/30
137 4:02:09 5:45 501 Amber Rollack Saskatoon, SK F F3034 31/150 6/18
138 4:02:12 5:45 203 David Froh Regina, SK M M2529 107/266 15/27
139 4:02:43 5:46 101 Michelle Carr Regina, SK F F5559 32/150 2/9
140 4:03:12 5:46 122 Pam Cummings Nipawin, SK F F3539 33/150 7/21
141 4:03:46 5:47 271 Douglas Hynne Regina, SK M M5054 108/266 15/59
142 4:05:07 5:49 185 Karen Fogen Medicine Hat, AB F F4549 34/150 6/22
143 4:05:15 5:49 368 Dennis Mager Regina, SK M M5054 109/266 16/59
144 4:05:53 5:50 298 Alfred Keep Redcliff, AB M M5054 110/266 17/59
145 4:06:03 5:50 314 Justin Kline Regina, SK M M2529 111/266 16/27
146 4:06:26 5:51 143 Jonathan Donahue Saskatoon, SK M M2529 112/266 17/27
147 4:06:32 5:51 597 David Wakefield Weyburn, SK M M5054 113/266 18/59
148 4:06:46 5:51 58 Ali Bergeron Saskatoon, SK F F5559 35/150 3/9
149 4:07:15 5:52 612 Lisa Whaley Regina, SK F F2529 36/150 8/30
150 4:07:35 5:53 31 Angela Arnold Regina, SK F F4044 37/150 5/23
151 4:07:36 5:53 457 Jeff Peters Hepburn, SK M M5054 114/266 19/59
152 4:08:23 5:54 118 Bruce Bertwistle Fort Qu'appelle, SK M M5559 115/266 9/23
153 4:08:48 5:54 289 Ron Jones Regina, SK M M5054 116/266 20/59
154 4:08:58 5:54 398 Brett McPhedran Blackfalds, AB M M3034 117/266 18/33
155 4:09:22 5:55 303 Tom Kiefer Humboldt, SK M M5054 118/266 21/59
156 4:10:19 5:56 584 Jim Vadeboncoeur Emerald Park, SK M M4044 119/266 14/29
157 4:10:30 5:57 505 Brian Ronn Saskatoon, SK M M5054 120/266 22/59
158 4:10:46 5:57 316 Charles Knific The Woodlands, TX M M4044 121/266 15/29
159 4:11:24 5:58 556 Michelle Strocen Langruth, MB F F4044 38/150 6/23
160 4:11:31 5:58 521 Tim Schneider Regina, SK M M5054 122/266 23/59
161 4:11:32 5:58 396 Bruce McLeod Regina, SK M M5054 123/266 24/59
162 4:11:37 5:58 194 Linda Fox Regina, SK F F5054 39/150 2/12
163 4:11:40 5:58 179 Gregory Fischer Regina, SK M M3539 124/266 17/30
164 4:11:51 5:59 141 Ryan Dobson Regina, SK M M4044 125/266 16/29
165 4:11:58 5:59 529 Maureen Seguin Winnipeg, MB F F3034 40/150 7/18
166 4:12:04 5:59 518 Colin Schellenberg Regina, SK M M2529 126/266 18/27
167 4:12:30 5:59 257 Debbie Hoffort Estevan, SK F F4044 41/150 7/23
168 4:13:05 5:60 262 Mike Horvey Regina, SK M M4044 127/266 17/29
169 4:13:16 6:01 629 Von Zerr Regina, SK M M4549 128/266 17/37
170 4:13:21 6:01 576 Elizabeth Tomczak Regina, SK F F2024 42/150 2/9
171 4:13:21 6:01 419 Ian Mulholland Regina, SK M M2529 129/266 19/27
172 4:13:31 6:01 531 Cyndi Seidle Medstead, SK F F4044 43/150 8/23
173 4:13:34 6:01 17 Anne Marie Sauer Lipton, SK F F5054 44/150 3/12
174 4:13:47 6:01 352 Brian Loden Regina, SK M M2024 130/266 9/14
175 4:14:01 6:02 164 Bruce Empringham London, ON M M5054 131/266 25/59
176 4:14:15 6:02 92 Bob Burgis Lakefield, ON M M6064 132/266 1/8
177 4:14:19 6:02 446 Mike Parkinson Regina, SK M M3034 133/266 19/33
178 4:14:25 6:02 186 Julie Folk Regina, SK F F2529 45/150 9/30
179 4:14:49 6:03 527 Terry Scott Regina, SK M M5559 134/266 10/23
180 4:14:49 6:03 208 Ian Germani Regina, SK M M5054 135/266 26/59
181 4:14:52 6:03 623 Jim Wonnek Regina, SK M M5054 136/266 27/59
182 4:14:56 6:03 290 Gordie Kaban Regina, SK M M3539 137/266 18/30
183 4:14:57 6:03 622 Kevin Wong Saskatoon, SK M M3034 138/266 20/33
184 4:15:42 6:04 233 Carlo Hansen North Battleford, SK M M4549 139/266 18/37
185 4:15:59 6:04 490 Lawrence Richard Edmonton, AB M M5559 140/266 11/23
186 4:16:08 6:05 157 Stacey Ebert Fort St. John, BC F F4044 46/150 9/23
187 4:17:02 6:06 156 Alan Eberle Calgary, AB M M5054 141/266 28/59
188 4:17:03 6:06 613 Deborah Wheeler Calgary, AB F F4044 47/150 10/23
189 4:17:07 6:06 228 Courtney Guy Prince Albert, SK F F2024 48/150 3/9
190 4:17:15 6:06 24 Grant Adams Saskatoon, SK M M4549 142/266 19/37
191 4:17:16 6:06 231 Stephen Halabura Saskatoon, SK M M5054 143/266 29/59
192 4:17:20 6:06 634 Mandy Helgason Saskatoon, SK F F2024 49/150 4/9
193 4:17:24 6:06 215 Michael Godfrey Regina, SK M M2529 144/266 20/27
194 4:17:29 6:07 175 Monique Fernquist Medicine Hat, AB F F4549 50/150 7/22
195 4:17:32 6:07 139 Stefano Diiorio Regina, SK M M4549 145/266 20/37
196 4:17:47 6:07 638 Debbie Wylie Calgary, AB F F4549 51/150 8/22
197 4:17:50 6:07 44 Candice Baron Melville, SK F F3034 52/150 8/18
198 4:18:08 6:08 263 Alison Howard Calgary, AB F F3034 53/150 9/18
199 4:18:20 6:08 14 Maxine Koskie Lumsden, SK F F4549 54/150 9/22
200 4:18:21 6:08 318 Maury Koskie Lumsden, SK M M4549 146/266 21/37
201 4:18:55 6:09 406 Melanie Mirasty Saskatoon, SK F F2529 55/150 10/30
202 4:18:56 6:09 195 Sage Fox Regina, SK F F3034 56/150 10/18
203 4:19:10 6:09 345 John Lee Vancouver, BC M M5054 147/266 30/59
204 4:19:14 6:09 631 Daphne Bilokury Regina, SK F F4549 57/150 10/22
205 4:19:16 6:09 324 Patrice Krueger Regina, SK F F4549 58/150 11/22
206 4:19:43 6:10 74 Cody Bourdages Moose Jaw, SK M M2024 148/266 10/14
207 4:19:58 6:10 78 Christine Boys Moose Jaw, SK F F4549 59/150 12/22
208 4:20:35 6:11 291 Christine Kaegi Winnipeg, MB F F3539 60/150 8/21
209 4:21:14 6:12 130 Chad Debert Regina, SK M M3539 149/266 19/30
210 4:21:52 6:13 158 Heidi Eger Regina, SK F F3539 61/150 9/21
211 4:22:30 6:14 586 Evelyn Vandenhengel Calgary, AB F F6064 62/150 1/5
212 4:22:56 6:14 13 Sherry Kastelic Pilot Butte, SK F F5054 63/150 4/12
213 4:23:15 6:15 495 Tanya Ritchie Saskatoon, SK F F4549 64/150 13/22
214 4:23:52 6:16 192 Dave Fox Moose Jaw, SK M M5559 150/266 12/23
215 4:24:14 6:16 431 Sean Nichols Calgary, AB M M3034 151/266 21/33
216 4:24:28 6:17 381 Jennifer Masur Regina, SK F F3539 65/150 10/21
217 4:24:42 6:17 408 Duane Mombourquette Regina, SK M M5054 152/266 31/59
218 4:24:48 6:17 441 Shane Owen Regina, SK M M2529 153/266 21/27
219 4:25:18 6:18 327 Sara Kuntz Gull Lake, SK F F2529 66/150 11/30
220 4:25:33 6:18 450 Genelle Payant Moose Jaw, SK F F3539 67/150 11/21
221 4:26:05 6:19 500 Carlos Roldan Regina, SK M M3539 154/266 20/30
222 4:26:05 6:19 599 Meredith Walker Victoria, BC F F2529 68/150 12/30
223 4:26:20 6:19 112 Cory Claeys Calgary, AB M M3539 155/266 21/30
224 4:26:25 6:19 482 Taguen Rak Saskatoon, SK M M3539 156/266 22/30
225 4:26:30 6:19 545 Frank Spicer Tampa, FL M M6064 157/266 2/8
226 4:26:34 6:19 47 Tyler Barton Regina, SK M M3034 158/266 22/33
227 4:26:44 6:20 159 Michael Ehr Regina, SK M M3034 159/266 23/33
228 4:27:06 6:20 30 David Armstrong Pilot Butte, SK M M5054 160/266 32/59
229 4:27:12 6:20 27 Dan Antymniuk Saskatoon, SK M M5054 161/266 33/59
230 4:27:20 6:21 57 Joenel Benjamen Regina, SK M M3539 162/266 23/30
231 4:27:33 6:21 177 Milo Fink Regina, SK M M5559 163/266 13/23
232 4:28:22 6:22 123 Rob Currie Regina, SK M M5054 164/266 34/59
233 4:28:57 6:23 417 Jason Moryski Regina, SK M M3539 165/266 24/30
234 4:29:20 6:23 543 Brian Souders Baltimore, MD M M4549 166/266 22/37
235 4:29:22 6:23 270 Deborah Huys Regina, SK F F5054 69/150 5/12
236 4:29:33 6:24 533 Brandi Sheppard Moose Jaw, SK F F2529 70/150 13/30
237 4:30:13 6:25 170 Dan Esch Regina, SK M M5054 167/266 35/59
238 4:30:31 6:25 285 Craig Johnson Regina, SK M M5054 168/266 36/59
239 4:30:53 6:26 455 Jarvis Pelletier Regina, SK M M4044 169/266 18/29
240 4:31:23 6:26 416 Adriana Moryski Regina, SK F F3539 71/150 12/21
241 4:32:29 6:28 549 Ara Steininger Regina, SK F F3034 72/150 11/18
242 4:32:30 6:28 171 Brett Eskes Prince Albert, SK M M4549 170/266 23/37
243 4:32:50 6:28 84 Bill Brown Regina, SK M M4549 171/266 24/37
244 4:33:36 6:29 336 Nancy Lautner Saskatoon, SK F F4044 73/150 11/23
245 4:33:37 6:30 602 Kelly Walsh Regina, SK M M4044 172/266 19/29
246 4:33:48 6:30 633 Jim Grundy Regina, SK M M3539 173/266 25/30
247 4:33:52 6:30 312 Carmel Kleisinger Regina, SK F F4549 74/150 14/22
248 4:34:01 6:30 35 Jed Joseph Azcueta Regina, SK M M2529 174/266 22/27
249 4:34:40 6:31 49 Darrell Baumgartner Regina, SK M M5054 175/266 37/59
250 4:34:42 6:31 180 Walter Fitzgerald The Woodlands, TX M M5054 176/266 38/59
251 4:34:57 6:31 479 Shaun Quinney Regina, SK M M3034 177/266 24/33
252 4:35:04 6:32 201 Rinky Frere Schmidt Red Deer, AB F F4549 75/150 15/22
253 4:35:25 6:32 23 Vern Acoose Saskatoon, SK M M4044 178/266 20/29
254 4:35:45 6:33 409 Shari Mombourquette Regina, SK F F5054 76/150 6/12
255 4:35:48 6:33 410 Patrick Mooleki Saskatoon, SK M M5054 179/266 39/59
256 4:35:55 6:33 40 Christina Baller Regina, SK F F2529 77/150 14/30
257 4:36:00 6:33 456 Katie Pernarowski Winnipeg, MB F F2529 78/150 15/30
258 4:36:14 6:33 508 David Ross-Hopley Regina, SK M M0119 180/266 1/3
259 4:36:48 6:34 249 Marlyn Hermanson Beechy, SK F F2529 79/150 16/30
260 4:36:56 6:34 96 Susan Cameron Regina, SK F F4044 80/150 12/23
261 4:37:43 6:35 370 Amanda Mallow Regina, SK F F2024 81/150 5/9
262 4:38:00 6:36 517 Neil Sawatzky Regina, SK M M6064 181/266 3/8
263 4:38:51 6:37 107 Jp Chasse Red Deer, AB M M5559 182/266 14/23
264 4:38:54 6:37 365 Robert Mackenzie La Ronge, SK M M5054 183/266 40/59
265 4:39:55 6:38 386 Russell McAllister Ralston, AB M M3034 184/266 25/33
266 4:40:19 6:39 248 David Hepting Regina, SK M M2024 185/266 11/14
267 4:40:39 6:40 555 Rejean Stringer Swift Current, SK M M3539 186/266 26/30
268 4:41:25 6:41 528 Aimee Seguin Prince Albert, SK F F2529 82/150 17/30
269 4:41:53 6:41 61 Terry Betcher Swan River, MB M M4549 187/266 25/37
270 4:42:15 6:42 592 Jeff Vince East St. Paul, MB M M6064 188/266 4/8
271 4:42:39 6:42 594 Lance Waffle Regina, SK M M4044 189/266 21/29
272 4:44:28 6:45 140 Don Ditson Regina, SK M M6064 190/266 5/8
273 4:44:49 6:45 439 Benjamin Orr Regina, SK M M2529 191/266 23/27
274 4:45:05 6:46 29 Sherry Argue Regina, SK F F3539 83/150 13/21
275 4:45:29 6:46 371 Roanna Mantei Estevan, SK F F4044 84/150 13/23
276 4:46:35 6:48 575 Kim Tkachuk Moose Jaw, SK F F5054 85/150 7/12
277 4:46:41 6:48 53 Sonya Behnke Regina, SK F F2529 86/150 18/30
278 4:47:18 6:49 551 Cindy Stewart Regina, SK F F4044 87/150 14/23
279 4:47:56 6:50 366 Matthew Macknak Regina, SK M M5559 192/266 15/23
280 4:48:46 6:51 553 Debra Stockla Toronto, ON F F5559 88/150 4/9
281 4:49:53 6:53 145 Andrew Donovan Regina, SK M M4549 193/266 26/37
282 4:49:53 6:53 149 Darryl Dozlaw Regina, SK M M4549 194/266 27/37
283 4:50:18 6:53 608 Darwin Weimer Emerald Park, SK M M5054 195/266 41/59
284 4:50:19 6:53 87 Melissa Budd Stonewall, MB F F4044 89/150 15/23
285 4:50:19 6:53 414 Gary Morris Winnipeg, MB M M3539 196/266 27/30
286 4:50:20 6:53 176 David Fielder Winnipeg, MB M M5054 197/266 42/59
287 4:50:24 6:53 80 James Bradshaw Swift Current, SK M M2024 198/266 12/14
288 4:51:21 6:55 239 Rosemary Hartley Nipigon, ON F F5054 90/150 8/12
289 4:51:59 6:56 328 Philippe Lacroix St-Paul D'abbotsford, M M5054 199/266 43/59
290 4:52:20 6:56 405 Jennifer Mirasty Saskatoon, SK F F3034 91/150 12/18
291 4:52:42 6:57 173 Jean Fay Moose Jaw, SK F F5054 92/150 9/12
292 4:52:43 6:57 571 Dennis Thiessen Rocanville, SK M M5054 200/266 44/59
293 4:53:50 6:58 126 Jason Danyliw Regina, SK M M3034 201/266 26/33
294 4:54:04 6:59 346 Cherie Legare Moose Jaw, SK F F3539 93/150 14/21
295 4:54:16 6:59 465 Bessie Pollard Victoria, BC F F5559 94/150 5/9
296 4:54:23 6:59 212 Theresa Gibson Regina, SK F F3539 95/150 15/21
297 4:54:55 6:60 189 Tanya Foster Saskatoon, SK F F4044 96/150 16/23
298 4:54:57 6:60 380 Dale Mastel Winnipeg, MB M M4549 202/266 28/37
299 4:55:33 7:01 163 Dena Emery Blackfalds, AB F F2529 97/150 19/30
300 4:56:13 7:02 242 Bryan Hay Brandon, MB M M3034 203/266 27/33
301 4:56:25 7:02 497 Jack Roberts Saskatoon, SK M M5054 204/266 45/59
302 4:56:36 7:02 578 Wendy Tomyk Regina, SK F F4549 98/150 16/22
303 4:57:12 7:03 390 Heather McConnell Regina, SK F F2529 99/150 20/30
304 4:57:19 7:03 428 Robert Neufeld Waldeck, SK M M5054 205/266 46/59
305 4:57:37 7:04 469 Terry Popowich Yorkton, SK M M5054 206/266 47/59
306 4:57:56 7:04 190 Peter Fournier Regina, SK M M5054 207/266 48/59
307 4:58:24 7:05 607 Kelsey Weiman Bruno, SK M M2529 208/266 24/27
308 4:58:27 7:05 359 Richard Luhning Calgary, AB M M6569 209/266 1/2
309 4:59:07 7:06 462 Scott Pirie Regina, SK M M4044 210/266 22/29
310 4:59:34 7:06 564 Ben Szumack Regina, SK M M5559 211/266 16/23
311 4:59:43 7:07 232 Paulette Hanna Red Deer, AB F F5559 100/150 6/9
312 5:00:01 7:07 178 Colleen Finnerty Medicine Hat, AB F F3034 101/150 13/18
313 5:00:12 7:07 403 Len Miller Regina, SK M M5054 212/266 49/59
314 5:00:15 7:07 566 Diane Teece Regina, SK F F4549 102/150 17/22
315 5:00:18 7:07 273 Sheri Impey Warman, SK F F3539 103/150 16/21
316 5:00:19 7:07 272 Ernest Impey Warman, SK M M4549 213/266 29/37
317 5:00:21 7:08 432 Bernadette Nikkari Regina, SK F F3539 104/150 17/21
318 5:00:39 7:08 459 Malorie Phillips Regina, SK F F2529 105/150 21/30
319 5:00:42 7:08 400 Ian McRobbie Edmonton, AB M M5054 214/266 50/59
320 5:00:58 7:08 583 Alexander Vadebonco Edmonton, AB M M5054 215/266 51/59
321 5:01:04 7:09 116 Barry Cooke Edmonton, AB M M4044 216/266 23/29
322 5:01:04 7:09 245 Nathaniel Helmke Lemberg, SK M M0119 217/266 2/3
323 5:02:04 7:10 519 Wayne Schlapkohl North Battleford, SK M M5054 218/266 52/59
324 5:02:12 7:10 213 Chere Gilbert Moose Jaw, SK F F4044 106/150 17/23
325 5:02:20 7:10 69 Doug Blakely Regina, SK M M6064 219/266 6/8
326 5:02:26 7:10 572 Bruce Thompson Winnipeg, MB M M5054 220/266 53/59
327 5:02:44 7:11 383 Merissa Mattson Saskatoon, SK F F2529 107/150 22/30
328 5:02:59 7:11 375 Guy Marsden Regina, SK M M4044 221/266 24/29
329 5:03:11 7:12 83 Randy Brockman Regina, SK M M4549 222/266 30/37
330 5:03:44 7:12 577 Louise Tomczak Regina, SK F F4549 108/150 18/22
331 5:03:46 7:12 615 Allan Wiens Regina, SK M M3034 223/266 28/33
332 5:04:06 7:13 418 Larry Mudge Winnipeg, MB M M5559 224/266 17/23
333 5:04:23 7:13 434 Jesse Nimegeers White City, SK F F0119 109/150 1/1
334 5:04:24 7:13 433 Barron Nimegeers White City, SK M M4549 225/266 31/37
335 5:04:40 7:14 214 Evan Girard Oxbow, SK M M0119 226/266 3/3
336 5:04:43 7:14 568 Jessica Theaker Regina, SK F F2024 110/150 6/9
337 5:05:03 7:14 356 Kristen Louis Medicine Hat, AB F F2529 111/150 23/30
338 5:05:14 7:14 288 Julia Johnston London, ON F F6064 112/150 2/5
339 5:05:24 7:15 160 Ken Elliot Moose Jaw, SK M M4549 227/266 32/37
340 5:05:35 7:15 269 David Humble Regina, SK M M2529 228/266 25/27
341 5:05:39 7:15 251 Ben Hernando Regina, SK M M6064 229/266 7/8
342 5:05:47 7:15 481 Kathryn Rachar Regina, SK F F5559 113/150 7/9
343 5:06:57 7:17 12 Dorothy Josephson Regina, SK F F5559 114/150 8/9
344 5:09:29 7:21 247 Tom Henry Regina, SK M M5054 230/266 54/59
345 5:09:47 7:21 91 Kerri Burgess Regina, SK F F2529 115/150 24/30
346 5:10:47 7:22 378 Jenny Martin Cold Lake, AB F F2529 116/150 25/30
347 5:11:08 7:23 234 Donna Hansen North Battleford, SK F F4549 117/150 19/22
348 5:12:56 7:25 259 Jordan Holmen Prince Albert, SK M M2024 231/266 13/14
349 5:13:06 7:26 79 Brian Bradley Lethbridge, AB M M3539 232/266 28/30
350 5:13:15 7:26 484 Elena Randall Toronto, ON F F6064 118/150 3/5
351 5:16:50 7:31 492 Christian Riegel Regina, SK M M4044 233/266 25/29
352 5:16:50 7:31 498 Katherine Robinson Regina, SK F F4044 119/150 18/23
353 5:19:10 7:34 523 Rod Schubert Regina, SK M M5559 234/266 18/23
354 5:20:47 7:37 305 Bibianna King La Loche, SK F F4044 120/150 19/23
355 5:21:30 7:38 541 Katryna Smith Regina, SK F F3539 121/150 18/21
356 5:21:47 7:38 326 Andrea Kuntz Saskatoon, SK F F2529 122/150 26/30
357 5:22:28 7:39 25 Warren Albus Langham, SK M M5054 235/266 55/59
358 5:23:05 7:40 129 Mary Deane Regina, SK F F5054 123/150 10/12
359 5:23:24 7:40 358 Rand Luhning Lumsden, SK M M5559 236/266 19/23
360 5:24:38 7:42 353 Doug Loden Weyburn, SK M M5559 237/266 20/23
361 5:25:41 7:44 367 Roger Macmillan Fort Saskatchewan, AB M M7074 238/266 1/1
362 5:27:19 7:46 605 Adam Watt Regina, SK M M2529 239/266 26/27
363 5:27:32 7:46 466 Claudia Ponce Winnipeg, MB F F3034 124/150 14/18
364 5:27:32 7:46 493 Katherine Rieger Imperial, SK F F4044 125/150 20/23
365 5:27:55 7:47 66 Lyle Bittman Melfort, SK M M4044 240/266 26/29
366 5:28:10 7:47 385 Bob Mayo Lebret, SK M M3034 241/266 29/33
367 5:28:32 7:48 46 Tessa Barton Regina, SK F F2529 126/150 27/30
368 5:29:30 7:49 155 Lonnie Dynna Regina, SK M M5054 242/266 56/59
369 5:29:30 7:49 258 Jennifer Hogan Regina, SK F F4549 127/150 20/22
370 5:29:40 7:49 276 Chris Jacklin Regina, SK M M5054 243/266 57/59
371 5:29:54 7:50 442 Vanessa Owen Regina, SK F F3034 128/150 15/18
372 5:30:46 7:51 255 Cindy Hill Saskatoon, SK F F4044 129/150 21/23
373 5:31:05 7:51 282 Henry Jespersen Archerwill, SK M M6064 244/266 8/8
374 5:31:05 7:51 250 Fheadra Hernandez Fort Worth, TX F F4044 130/150 22/23
375 5:33:28 7:55 463 Nicole Pivovar Regina, SK F F3539 131/150 19/21
376 5:33:57 7:55 472 Sarah Powell Regina, SK F F2024 132/150 7/9
377 5:34:06 7:56 470 Jim Powell Regina, SK M M5054 245/266 58/59
378 5:35:34 7:58 454 Francoise Pelletier Regina, SK F F5054 133/150 11/12
379 5:35:35 7:58 412 Bruce Moore Regina, SK M M5559 246/266 21/23
380 5:36:01 7:58 103 Hayley Cattell Regina, SK F F2024 134/150 8/9
381 5:36:01 7:58 104 Stacey Cattell Regina, SK M M4549 247/266 33/37
382 5:36:13 7:59 125 Tom Danylczuk Saskatoon, SK M M4044 248/266 27/29
383 5:37:20 7:60 601 Michael Wall Caronport, SK M M3034 249/266 30/33
384 5:38:12 8:01 537 Christina Singbeil Mossbank, SK F F3034 135/150 16/18
385 5:40:26 8:05 95 Corry Byrne Medicine Hat, AB F F3539 136/150 20/21
386 5:42:27 8:07 503 Carmen Rollins Regina, SK F F2024 137/150 9/9
387 5:43:13 8:08 169 Nemesio Escasinas Regina, SK M M3034 250/266 31/33
388 5:43:15 8:09 56 Teresa Bell Regina, SK F F4044 138/150 23/23
389 5:43:49 8:09 117 Robert Cosbey Regina, SK M M6569 251/266 2/2
390 5:43:56 8:09 76 Stephen Boyko Carlyle, SK M M4549 252/266 34/37
391 5:45:21 8:12 474 Brent Prior Teulon, MB M M4549 253/266 35/37
392 5:46:31 8:13 93 Melvin Burton Regina, SK M M3034 254/266 32/33
393 5:46:47 8:14 552 Linda Stewart Regina, SK F F6064 139/150 4/5
394 5:47:06 8:14 392 Mallory McCormick Regina, SK F F2529 140/150 28/30
395 5:47:30 8:15 98 Cindy Cantelon Watrous, SK F F2529 141/150 29/30
396 5:47:39 8:15 110 Vance Chow Saskatoon, SK M M4044 255/266 28/29
397 5:49:48 8:18 524 Garry Schultz Regina, SK M M5054 256/266 59/59
398 5:50:58 8:19 480 Mervin, Jr. Racette Regina, SK M M3539 257/266 29/30
399 5:51:02 8:20 48 Dean Bauerlein Winnipeg, MB M M4549 258/266 36/37
400 5:52:47 8:22 628 Jacquie Yourk Saskatoon, SK F F4549 142/150 21/22
401 5:55:03 8:25 229 Wade Hagen Regina, SK M M4044 259/266 29/29
402 5:55:03 8:25 202 Timothy Friesen Regina, SK M M2024 260/266 14/14
403 5:55:03 8:25 218 Rob Gosselin Churchbridge, SK M M2529 261/266 27/27
404 5:55:32 8:26 135 Lori Desjardins Regina, SK F F4549 143/150 22/22
405 5:55:32 8:26 264 Jennifer Howe Regina, SK F F3034 144/150 17/18
406 5:55:33 8:26 15 Sandra Mullings Regina, SK F F5054 145/150 12/12
407 5:57:21 8:29 413 Jessica Morland Carnduff, SK F F3034 146/150 18/18
408 5:57:59 8:29 99 Crystal Caribou Regina, SK F F2529 147/150 30/30
409 5:58:26 8:30 627 Rhonda Young Saskatoon, SK F F3539 148/150 21/21
410 5:59:55 8:32 235 Wes Hanson Lethbridge, AB M M4549 262/266 37/37
411 6:03:02 8:37 224 Sharon Greenwood Calgary, AB F F6064 149/150 5/5
412 6:03:25 8:37 609 Shawn Weimer Regina, SK M M3539 263/266 30/30
413 6:16:47 8:56 100 Terry Weimer Emerald Park, SK F F5559 150/150 9/9
414 6:18:31 8:59 63 Brian Binns Weyburn, SK M M5559 264/266 22/23
415 6:18:31 8:59 64 Michael Binns Regina, SK M M3034 265/266 33/33
416 6:42:30 9:33 60 Wayne Cowan Edmonton, AB M M5559 266/266 23/23

Main Areas