Runnning Room

Credit Union Queen City Marathon 2011
Half Marathon RUN

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First Name Last Name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 1:17:49 3:42 1540 James Funk Saskatoon, SK M M4044 1/528 1/63
2 1:19:37 3:47 1959 Richard MacDonald Calgary, AB M M3034 2/528 1/89
3 1:22:23 3:55 2033 Mike McDonald Saskatoon, SK M M2024 3/528 1/24
4 1:22:47 3:56 1262 Monty Christie Lloydminster, AB M M4044 4/528 2/63
5 1:23:24 3:58 2464 Chris Schwarz Saskatoon, SK M M4044 5/528 3/63
6 1:25:34 4:04 1969 Brendan MacKenzie Regina, SK M M2529 6/528 1/74
7 1:26:18 4:06 1527 James Friedrich Regina, SK M M2529 7/528 2/74
8 1:26:59 4:08 1657 Paul Harms Saskatoon, SK M M4044 8/528 4/63
9 1:28:22 4:12 2702 Richard Vaughan Yorkton, SK M M5054 9/528 1/59
10 1:28:25 4:12 1562 Blair George Saskatoon, SK M M2529 10/528 3/74
11 1:29:30 4:15 2088 Brett Miller Regina, SK M M2024 11/528 2/24
12 1:29:30 4:15 2061 Glen McMaster Regina, SK M M4044 12/528 5/63
13 1:29:56 4:16 2832 Andy Yuen Saskatoon, SK M M3034 13/528 2/89
14 1:30:07 4:17 2099 Nicole Mitchelson Regina, SK F F2529 1/956 1/152
15 1:30:26 4:18 2849 David Britton Regina, SK M M3539 14/528 1/96
16 1:31:03 4:19 2330 Lane Rathgeber Regina, SK M M3539 15/528 2/96
17 1:31:33 4:21 1172 Colin Bonnet Regina, SK M M3034 16/528 3/89
18 1:31:56 4:22 1001 Dawn Pauwelyn Carnduff, SK F F4044 2/956 1/115
19 1:31:57 4:22 1963 Marcel Macfarlane Carnduff, SK M M3539 17/528 3/96
20 1:32:01 4:22 2306 Renee Pritchard Regina, SK F F3034 3/956 1/159
21 1:32:03 4:22 2433 Bryan Schlamp Swift Current, SK M M4549 18/528 1/49
22 1:32:52 4:25 1620 Chris Gunningham Regina, SK M M3539 19/528 4/96
23 1:33:24 4:26 2494 Joey Shaw Regina, SK M M3034 20/528 4/89
24 1:33:32 4:26 2188 Dallas Odgers North Battleford, SK M M2024 21/528 3/24
25 1:33:37 4:27 2039 Al McEwan Moose Jaw, SK M M5054 22/528 2/59
26 1:34:20 4:29 2104 Chad Molesky Regina, SK M M3034 23/528 5/89
27 1:34:46 4:30 2444 Trevor Schneider Regina, SK M M3034 24/528 6/89
28 1:34:58 4:31 2018 Colin Matsyk Regina, SK M M3539 25/528 5/96
29 1:35:06 4:31 1324 Ingrid Currie Regina, SK F F5054 4/956 1/83
30 1:35:29 4:32 1237 Andrew Cartmell Regina, SK M M5054 26/528 3/59
31 1:35:40 4:33 1807 Ian Kerr Calgary, AB M M3034 27/528 7/89
32 1:35:45 4:33 1539 Ricky Fung Regina, SK M M3034 28/528 8/89
33 1:35:55 4:33 2146 Steven Myers Wawota, SK M M2529 29/528 4/74
34 1:35:56 4:33 1375 Gareth Dillistone Regina, SK M M4549 30/528 2/49
35 1:36:15 4:34 2333 Daryl Rayner Regina, SK M M5054 31/528 4/59
36 1:36:21 4:34 1923 Jeff Linner Regina, SK M M3034 32/528 9/89
37 1:36:26 4:35 1451 Brittany Exner Regina, SK F F2529 5/956 2/152
38 1:36:51 4:36 2196 Pablo Olate Regina, SK M M3539 33/528 6/96
39 1:37:01 4:36 2251 Daniel Peluso Toronto, ON M M2529 34/528 5/74
40 1:37:03 4:36 2755 Shawn Wedewer Regina, SK M M3539 35/528 7/96
41 1:37:26 4:38 1217 Chris Butz Regina, SK M M5054 36/528 5/59
42 1:37:27 4:38 2441 Kimberley Schneider Regina, SK F F3034 6/956 2/159
43 1:37:35 4:38 1992 Curtis Markewich Regina, SK M M2529 37/528 6/74
44 1:37:38 4:38 1072 Louis Baillargeon Saskatoon, SK M M5054 38/528 6/59
45 1:37:47 4:39 2889 Todd Graham Regina, SK M M4044 39/528 6/63
46 1:37:53 4:39 2060 Rob McLeod Kelvington, SK M M5054 40/528 7/59
47 1:38:14 4:40 2214 S?bastien Ouellet Regina, SK M M3539 41/528 8/96
48 1:38:15 4:40 2215 Shelley Ouellet Regina, SK F F3539 7/956 1/162
49 1:38:31 4:41 2579 Sandy Stepan Regina, SK F F4549 8/956 1/100
50 1:38:48 4:41 2882 Michael Harvey Strasbourg, SK M M3539 42/528 9/96
51 1:38:59 4:42 2684 Ryan Twidale Meadow Lake, SK M M3034 43/528 10/89
52 1:39:14 4:43 2740 Charles-Henri Warren Regina, SK M M3539 44/528 10/96
53 1:39:23 4:43 2694 Cordell Vallevand Sturgis, SK M M4549 45/528 3/49
54 1:39:32 4:44 1779 Donna Kabaluk Regina, SK F F5054 9/956 2/83
55 1:39:43 4:44 2873 Barry Cyca Regina, SK M M4549 46/528 4/49
56 1:39:45 4:44 1737 Kerri Hysuick Regina, SK F F3539 10/956 2/162
57 1:39:55 4:45 1273 Cory Cochrane Fort Qu'appelle, SK M M3539 47/528 11/96
58 1:40:00 4:45 1331 David Dale Moose Jaw, SK M M4044 48/528 7/63
59 1:40:00 4:45 2520 Chad Simons Regina, SK M M2529 49/528 7/74
60 1:40:10 4:45 2384 Leigh Rosengren Midale, SK F F3034 11/956 3/159
61 1:40:43 4:47 2538 Ryan Smith Regina, SK M M3539 50/528 12/96
62 1:40:50 4:47 2732 Corey Wallin Yellow Grass, SK M M3034 51/528 11/89
63 1:41:04 4:48 2852 Greg Douglas Regina, SK M M4549 52/528 5/49
64 1:41:04 4:48 2838 Keith Zerr Saskatoon, SK M M3539 53/528 13/96
65 1:41:06 4:48 1483 Kevin Fitzer Regina, SK M M4549 54/528 6/49
66 1:41:24 4:49 1630 Jared Hagen Regina, SK M M2529 55/528 8/74
67 1:41:24 4:49 1303 Cory Craigen Regina, SK M M4044 56/528 8/63
68 1:41:25 4:49 1929 Greg Litzenberger Regina, SK M M3539 57/528 14/96
69 1:41:33 4:49 1991 Gabriel Marchiori Regina, SK M M0119 58/528 1/12
70 1:41:38 4:49 1800 Doug Kelln Regina, SK M M5054 59/528 8/59
71 1:41:41 4:50 2846 Megan Zmetana Regina, SK F F2529 12/956 3/152
72 1:41:44 4:50 2888 Shaun Hesse Regina, SK M M3539 60/528 15/96
73 1:41:51 4:50 2698 Grant Van Eaton Regina, SK M M5054 61/528 9/59
74 1:41:53 4:50 2798 Lance Wilson Regina, SK M M2529 62/528 9/74
75 1:41:53 4:50 1339 Kyle Davies Regina, SK M M3034 63/528 12/89
76 1:41:54 4:50 1018 Mark Reakes Regina, SK M M5559 64/528 1/40
77 1:41:56 4:50 2802 Mista Winter Lumsden, SK F F3539 13/956 3/162
78 1:42:06 4:51 1360 Chantelle Desmarais Regina, SK F F3539 14/956 4/162
79 1:42:15 4:51 1642 Pierre Hanekom Melfort, SK M M5559 65/528 2/40
80 1:42:18 4:51 1401 Dennis Dreher Regina, SK M M4549 66/528 7/49
81 1:42:23 4:52 2637 Doug Thomas Regina, SK M M5559 67/528 3/40
82 1:42:43 4:53 1718 Paul Hornung Regina, SK M M4044 68/528 9/63
83 1:42:43 4:53 2805 Brenden Wishlow Regina, SK M M2529 69/528 10/74
84 1:42:48 4:53 1105 Joel Beaurivage Regina, SK M M2529 70/528 11/74
85 1:42:53 4:53 2010 Scott Maslasz Moose Jaw, SK M M5054 71/528 10/59
86 1:42:57 4:53 1314 Jeff Crossman Yorkton, SK M M3034 72/528 13/89
87 1:43:23 4:54 2244 Brent Pearce Regina, SK M M3539 73/528 16/96
88 1:43:37 4:55 1093 Tara Barsi Moose Jaw, SK F F3034 15/956 4/159
89 1:43:48 4:56 2206 Doug Opseth Regina, SK M M4044 74/528 10/63
90 1:43:57 4:56 1139 Shannon Bews Saskatoon, SK F F4549 16/956 2/100
91 1:44:04 4:56 2695 Marcel Van De Woestyne Weyburn, SK M M4044 75/528 11/63
92 1:44:06 4:57 1062 Marius Aucamp Melfort, SK M M3034 76/528 14/89
93 1:44:14 4:57 1648 Debra Hansen Pilot Butte, SK F F5054 17/956 3/83
94 1:44:17 4:57 1868 Anjeanette Krip Moose Jaw, SK F F3539 18/956 5/162
95 1:44:17 4:57 2729 Joan Wall Swift Current, SK F F4549 19/956 3/100
96 1:44:21 4:57 2761 Ken Weisbeck Vibank, SK M M3539 77/528 17/96
97 1:44:29 4:58 1260 Misaki Cho Saskatoon, SK F F0119 20/956 1/25
98 1:44:31 4:58 1559 Frank Gelinas Regina, SK M M3539 78/528 18/96
99 1:44:38 4:58 2780 Rianne Wight Wawota, SK F F2024 21/956 1/98
100 1:44:42 4:58 2184 Benjamin Nunn Regina, SK M M2529 79/528 12/74
101 1:44:45 4:58 2876 Patrick Lukey Regina, SK M M4549 80/528 8/49
102 1:44:46 4:58 1982 Darryl Mailander Regina, SK M M4549 81/528 9/49
103 1:44:49 4:59 1167 Josef Boersch Regina, SK M M5559 82/528 4/40
104 1:44:56 4:59 1837 Adam Kletchko Regina, SK M M2529 83/528 13/74
105 1:45:00 4:59 2201 Michael Olson Edmonton, AB M M3034 84/528 15/89
106 1:45:03 4:59 2392 Al Rung Saskatoon, SK M M5559 85/528 5/40
107 1:45:16 4:60 2091 Lucas Miller Regina, SK M M3539 86/528 19/96
108 1:45:34 5:01 1399 Tim Doyle Qu'appelle, SK M M6569 87/528 1/7
109 1:45:42 5:01 1292 Caalen Covey Saskatoon, SK M M2024 88/528 4/24
110 1:45:55 5:02 1710 Michael Hogan Winnipeg, MB M M4044 89/528 12/63
111 1:45:55 5:02 1178 Anne-Renee Bouchard Winnipeg, MB F F4044 22/956 2/115
112 1:46:02 5:02 1016 Doug Klassen Kindersley, SK M M4044 90/528 13/63
113 1:46:02 5:02 2476 Jennifer Seaman Regina, SK F F3539 23/956 6/162
114 1:46:03 5:02 1645 Jason Hannant Regina, SK M M3539 91/528 20/96
115 1:46:09 5:02 1013 Teresa Donley Moose Jaw, SK F F5054 24/956 4/83
116 1:46:13 5:03 1598 Kevin Graham Melfort, SK M M3034 92/528 16/89
117 1:46:15 5:03 2376 Rebecca Rogoschewsky Regina, SK F F2529 25/956 4/152
118 1:46:16 5:03 1468 Chad Fenrick Pense, SK M M3539 93/528 21/96
119 1:46:24 5:03 2055 Tanya McLean Moose Jaw, SK F F3034 26/956 5/159
120 1:46:24 5:03 2053 Jonathan McLean Moose Jaw, SK M M3034 94/528 17/89
121 1:46:30 5:03 1068 Matt Badger Regina, SK M M2529 95/528 14/74
122 1:46:41 5:04 2639 Bernard Thompson Regina, SK M M5559 96/528 6/40
123 1:46:48 5:04 1926 Terra Little Weyburn, SK F F4044 27/956 3/115
124 1:46:49 5:04 1060 Tom Atkins Regina, SK M M5054 97/528 11/59
125 1:46:49 5:04 1393 Andrew Down Saskatoon, SK M M2529 98/528 15/74
126 1:46:51 5:04 2859 Jason Martin Craven, SK M M4044 99/528 14/63
127 1:47:03 5:05 2647 Malcolm Thorne Portage La Prairie, M M M3539 100/528 22/96
128 1:47:04 5:05 2700 Tandi Van Tol Regina, SK F F3539 28/956 7/162
129 1:47:05 5:05 2614 Carrie Tam Saskatoon, SK F F4044 29/956 4/115
130 1:47:15 5:05 2783 Joe Wilke Regina, SK M M5054 101/528 12/59
131 1:47:17 5:06 2110 Os Montanini Regina, SK M M5054 102/528 13/59
132 1:47:36 5:06 1271 Lorna Clements Moose Jaw, SK F F4044 30/956 5/115
133 1:47:42 5:07 1638 Edward Hallett Regina, SK M M5559 103/528 7/40
134 1:47:48 5:07 2336 Allana Reaume Regina, SK F F3034 31/956 6/159
135 1:47:54 5:07 2486 Mark Selzer Balgonie, SK M M2024 104/528 5/24
136 1:47:54 5:07 1218 Mike Bzdell Regina, SK M M4044 105/528 15/63
137 1:48:03 5:08 1795 Terry Keenan Saskatoon, SK M M4044 106/528 16/63
138 1:48:08 5:08 2083 Todd Michayluk Regina, SK M M3539 107/528 23/96
139 1:48:09 5:08 1469 Billie-Jo Ferguson Taber, AB F F3539 32/956 8/162
140 1:48:09 5:08 1824 Curtis Kish Regina, SK M M4549 108/528 10/49
141 1:48:19 5:09 2570 Lyle Stecyk Regina, SK M M4549 109/528 11/49
142 1:48:22 5:09 1212 James Burgess Regina, SK M M3539 110/528 24/96
143 1:48:33 5:09 1151 Kent Bittner Regina, SK M M3539 111/528 25/96
144 1:48:33 5:09 1808 Jennifer Kerr Calgary, AB F F2529 33/956 5/152
145 1:48:34 5:09 1990 Ashley Marchi Regina, SK F F2529 34/956 6/152
146 1:48:37 5:09 1409 Zack Dumont Regina, SK M M2529 112/528 16/74
147 1:48:46 5:10 1684 Jill Henry White City, SK F F4549 35/956 4/100
148 1:48:53 5:10 1285 Adam Coons Regina, SK M M2529 113/528 17/74
149 1:48:54 5:10 2794 Andrew Wilson Regina, SK M M2529 114/528 18/74
150 1:48:57 5:10 2576 Dean Steinhoff Moose Jaw, SK M M5559 115/528 8/40
151 1:48:58 5:10 2872 Ron Burdon Regina, SK M M5054 116/528 14/59
152 1:49:01 5:10 1869 Aaron Krogsgaard Regina, SK M M3034 117/528 18/89
153 1:49:02 5:11 1050 Brendan Arguin Regina, SK M M2529 118/528 19/74
154 1:49:23 5:12 2266 Myles Peters Spiritwood, SK M M0119 119/528 2/12
155 1:49:24 5:12 2661 Michael Torrie Regina, SK M M3034 120/528 19/89
156 1:49:26 5:12 2303 Glen Prettyshield Regina, SK M M2024 121/528 6/24
157 1:49:28 5:12 1669 Stephane Hawey Winnipeg, MB M M3539 122/528 26/96
158 1:49:38 5:12 2816 Dennis Woods Saskatoon, SK M M5559 123/528 9/40
159 1:49:39 5:12 1813 Scott Kiefer Regina, SK M M2529 124/528 20/74
160 1:49:40 5:12 1980 Gordon Mah Regina, SK M M5054 125/528 15/59
161 1:49:44 5:13 2210 Stephanie Ortynsky Yorkton, SK F F2024 36/956 2/98
162 1:49:46 5:13 1574 Braden Giblett Regina, SK M M2024 126/528 7/24
163 1:49:54 5:13 1844 Pat Kohli Regina, SK F F6064 37/956 1/20
164 1:49:56 5:13 2192 Alison O'Keeffe Battleford, SK F F3539 38/956 9/162
165 1:49:59 5:13 2796 Gord Wilson Moose Jaw, SK M M5054 127/528 16/59
166 1:50:05 5:14 1830 Stephanie Klarenbach Regina, SK F F2529 39/956 7/152
167 1:50:07 5:14 2477 Charla Sebastian Lumsden, SK F F3034 40/956 7/159
168 1:50:08 5:14 2287 Joanna Popescu Regina, SK F F2529 41/956 8/152
169 1:50:08 5:14 2432 Keith Schindel Calgary, AB M M3539 128/528 27/96
170 1:50:15 5:14 2697 Richard Van Der Ross Melfort, SK M M3539 129/528 28/96
171 1:50:23 5:14 1986 Barry Mang Regina, SK M M6569 130/528 2/7
172 1:50:24 5:14 1431 J.J. Elliott Regina, SK M M3539 131/528 29/96
173 1:50:24 5:14 1898 Justin Lausch Regina, SK M M2529 132/528 21/74
174 1:50:24 5:14 2840 Jeff Zimmer Regina, SK M M3034 133/528 20/89
175 1:50:26 5:15 1764 Trystan Johnson Regina, SK M M3034 134/528 21/89
176 1:50:39 5:15 1917 Raylynne Lewendon Saskatoon, SK F F3539 42/956 10/162
177 1:50:44 5:15 2157 Corey Nesteroff Saskatoon, SK M M3034 135/528 22/89
178 1:50:48 5:16 1932 Elise Lodoen Melfort, SK F F2024 43/956 3/98
179 1:50:53 5:16 1084 Trevor Baragar Red Deer, AB M M3034 136/528 23/89
180 1:50:54 5:16 1573 Willem Geyer Moose Jaw, SK M M5054 137/528 17/59
181 1:50:56 5:16 1738 Scott Hysuick Regina, SK M M3539 138/528 30/96
182 1:51:00 5:16 2813 Rosanne Wood Regina, SK F F3539 44/956 11/162
183 1:51:01 5:16 1219 David Cameron Regina, SK M M6064 139/528 1/15
184 1:51:06 5:16 2168 Tracy Newton Atwater, SK F F3539 45/956 12/162
185 1:51:10 5:17 1842 Nick Kodellas Regina, SK M M3034 140/528 24/89
186 1:51:15 5:17 1090 Naomi Barnhart Regina, SK F F5054 46/956 5/83
187 1:51:16 5:17 2519 Tyler Simington Regina, SK M M2024 141/528 8/24
188 1:51:17 5:17 1682 Kelsey Hengen Arcola, SK F F0119 47/956 2/25
189 1:51:18 5:17 1697 Jody Hilderman Lumsden, SK F F3034 48/956 8/159
190 1:51:25 5:17 2341 Vincent Regnier Saskatoon, SK M M4549 142/528 12/49
191 1:51:25 5:17 2764 Andrew Wells Regina, SK M M3034 143/528 25/89
192 1:51:25 5:17 2198 Alicia Olson Regina, SK F F2024 49/956 4/98
193 1:51:27 5:17 1964 Gwen MacIsaac Saskatoon, SK F F3034 50/956 9/159
194 1:51:32 5:18 2264 Susan Perron Moose Jaw, SK F F3539 51/956 13/162
195 1:51:33 5:18 1344 Julie De Moissac Outlook, SK F F5054 52/956 6/83
196 1:51:41 5:18 1300 Brennan Craig Regina, SK M M3539 144/528 31/96
197 1:52:00 5:19 2589 Laura Stith Regina, SK F F2024 53/956 5/98
198 1:52:01 5:19 2388 Don Rowell Regina, SK M M4044 145/528 17/63
199 1:52:04 5:19 2131 Shari Mosthaf Regina, SK F F4044 54/956 6/115
200 1:52:09 5:19 1494 Kevin Fogarty White City, SK M M5054 146/528 18/59
201 1:52:24 5:20 2618 Pedro Tavares Edmonton, AB M M4044 147/528 18/63
202 1:52:24 5:20 1865 Mark Kress Regina, SK M M2529 148/528 22/74
203 1:52:38 5:21 2631 Kevin Tetlow Regina, SK M M5054 149/528 19/59
204 1:52:42 5:21 2656 Naresh Tinani Regina, SK M M3034 150/528 26/89
205 1:52:44 5:21 2267 Nelson Peters Spiritwood, SK M M2024 151/528 9/24
206 1:52:45 5:21 2688 Courtney Ulrich Regina, SK F F2529 55/956 9/152
207 1:52:47 5:21 2167 Dave Newstead Moose Jaw, SK M M5559 152/528 10/40
208 1:52:48 5:21 2241 Tammy Paulhus Regina, SK F F4549 56/956 5/100
209 1:52:50 5:21 1626 Bob Habermehl Regina, SK M M4044 153/528 19/63
210 1:52:51 5:21 1459 Reilly Farago Regina, SK M M2529 154/528 23/74
211 1:52:57 5:22 1137 Stephen Bester Regina, SK M M5054 155/528 20/59
212 1:53:14 5:22 2675 Glenn Tunnock North Bay, ON M M6064 156/528 2/15
213 1:53:14 5:22 2514 Aaron Silzer Regina, SK M M2024 157/528 10/24
214 1:53:14 5:22 1831 Angela Klassen Winnipeg, MB F F2529 57/956 10/152
215 1:53:18 5:23 1504 Geordie Fox Calgary, AB M M2529 158/528 24/74
216 1:53:19 5:23 2224 Brett Park Regina, SK M M2529 159/528 25/74
217 1:53:21 5:23 1414 Melanie Dutchyshen Dauphin, MB F F3034 58/956 10/159
218 1:53:31 5:23 2446 Kent Schoenroth Regina, SK M M3034 160/528 27/89
219 1:53:32 5:23 1417 Rosie Dyck North Battleford, SK F F3539 59/956 14/162
220 1:53:35 5:23 1041 Christina Andrei Regina, SK F F3034 60/956 11/159
221 1:53:37 5:24 2089 Heather Miller Saskatoon, SK F F4044 61/956 7/115
222 1:53:43 5:24 2617 Carmel Tavares Edmonton, AB F F3034 62/956 12/159
223 1:54:02 5:25 2812 Michael Wood Regina, SK M M3034 161/528 28/89
224 1:54:06 5:25 2187 Caitlin O'Byrne Regina, SK F F2529 63/956 11/152
225 1:54:18 5:26 1588 Sidney Gordon Punnichy, SK M M5054 162/528 21/59
226 1:54:26 5:26 1732 Suzanne Hunter Regina, SK F F5054 64/956 7/83
227 1:54:27 5:26 2008 Dustin Maslasz Moose Jaw, SK M M2529 163/528 26/74
228 1:54:32 5:26 2200 Kenton Olson Regina, SK M M3539 164/528 32/96
229 1:54:33 5:26 1413 Nadine Durant Regina, SK F F3539 65/956 15/162
230 1:54:37 5:26 2448 Cindy Schroeder Regina, SK F F3034 66/956 13/159
231 1:54:40 5:27 2811 James Wood Regina, SK M M4044 165/528 20/63
232 1:54:44 5:27 1771 Meranne Jonsson Regina, SK F F4044 67/956 8/115
233 1:54:50 5:27 1308 Lynn Crook Regina, SK F F5054 68/956 8/83
234 1:54:50 5:27 1309 Julia Crook-Devitt Regina, SK F F0119 69/956 3/25
235 1:54:57 5:27 1152 Melissa Bjorgan Regina, SK F F3034 70/956 14/159
236 1:54:58 5:27 1660 Ryan Harrison Regina, SK M M2529 166/528 27/74
237 1:55:07 5:28 2138 Dana Muma Saskatoon, SK F F3539 71/956 16/162
238 1:55:09 5:28 1350 Roland Delhomeau Saskatoon, SK M M6569 167/528 3/7
239 1:55:12 5:28 1238 Dayna Carton Regina, SK F F3034 72/956 15/159
240 1:55:20 5:28 1083 Sandra Baragar Regina, SK F F5054 73/956 9/83
241 1:55:21 5:29 2887 Jodi Baragar Regina, SK F F4549 74/956 6/100
242 1:55:21 5:29 1533 Thomas Froh Regina, SK M M2529 168/528 28/74
243 1:55:23 5:29 1351 Jane Delmage Moose Jaw, SK F F3539 75/956 17/162
244 1:55:31 5:29 1088 Natasja Barlow Regina, SK F F3539 76/956 18/162
245 1:55:40 5:29 1537 Alex Fuchs Regina, SK M M3034 169/528 29/89
246 1:55:45 5:30 2757 Brett Weese Regina, SK M M2529 170/528 29/74
247 1:55:47 5:30 2166 Ashley Neumeier Saskatoon, SK F F2529 77/956 12/152
248 1:55:49 5:30 1015 Doris Henry Regina, SK F F5054 78/956 10/83
249 1:55:49 5:30 2701 June Vandesype Radville, SK F F4549 79/956 7/100
250 1:55:55 5:30 1144 Jodie Bigalky Regina, SK F F3034 80/956 16/159
251 1:55:59 5:30 1699 John Hill Regina, SK M M4044 171/528 21/63
252 1:56:06 5:31 2634 Whitney Thiessen Lumsden, SK F F2529 81/956 13/152
253 1:56:09 5:31 2791 Jay Willimott Regina, SK M M5054 172/528 22/59
254 1:56:10 5:31 2686 Jeff Tytlandsvik Regina, SK M M3034 173/528 30/89
255 1:56:15 5:31 1097 James Bastian Regina, SK M M5559 174/528 11/40
256 1:56:16 5:31 2771 Steve Whelan Regina, SK M M3539 175/528 33/96
257 1:56:25 5:32 2338 Selena Redenbach St. Albert, AB F F5054 82/956 11/83
258 1:56:31 5:32 2674 Richard Tse Regina, SK M M2024 176/528 11/24
259 1:56:33 5:32 1913 Daryl Lessak Regina, SK M M4549 177/528 13/49
260 1:56:34 5:32 2385 Matthew Rosgen Regina, SK M M3034 178/528 31/89
261 1:56:38 5:32 1478 Cynthia Fiori Regina, SK F F3034 83/956 17/159
262 1:56:40 5:32 1608 William Greuel Regina, SK M M3539 179/528 34/96
263 1:56:42 5:32 1877 Sheldon Kyle Redvers, SK M M3034 180/528 32/89
264 1:56:43 5:32 2044 Brodie McGregor Regina, SK M M3034 181/528 33/89
265 1:56:44 5:32 1368 Michael Di Stasi Regina, SK M M2529 182/528 30/74
266 1:56:44 5:32 2154 Madeleine Nel Esterhazy, SK F F2529 84/956 14/152
267 1:56:47 5:33 1106 Blair Beck Carnduff, SK M M3034 183/528 34/89
268 1:56:48 5:33 2804 Aaron Wirth Regina, SK M M2529 184/528 31/74
269 1:56:50 5:33 2319 Andrew Quackenbush Regina, SK M M4044 185/528 22/63
270 1:56:51 5:33 2250 Shelly Pelletier Balgonie, SK F F3539 85/956 19/162
271 1:56:51 5:33 2900 Clayton Ford Regina, SK M M2529 186/528 32/74
272 1:56:52 5:33 2690 Janelle Untereiner Regina, SK F F2529 86/956 15/152
273 1:56:52 5:33 2504 Gayle Shull Regina, SK F F4549 87/956 8/100
274 1:56:59 5:33 2297 Maureen Powell Regina, SK F F4549 88/956 9/100
275 1:57:00 5:33 2573 Robert Steffen Melfort, SK M M3539 187/528 35/96
276 1:57:06 5:33 2578 Jeff Stepan Regina, SK M M4549 188/528 14/49
277 1:57:09 5:34 1432 Kenneth Elliott Saskatoon, SK M M3034 189/528 35/89
278 1:57:10 5:34 1011 Kathleen Bowler Regina, SK F F5054 89/956 12/83
279 1:57:11 5:34 2747 Kent Weare Calgary, AB M M3539 190/528 36/96
280 1:57:11 5:34 1187 Sara Brandt Regina, SK F F0119 90/956 4/25
281 1:57:11 5:34 2455 Cheryl Schwab Kindersley, SK F F3539 91/956 20/162
282 1:57:12 5:34 1028 Chris Aird Regina, SK M M4044 191/528 23/63
283 1:57:13 5:34 2259 Stephanie Perrault Regina, SK F F2024 92/956 6/98
284 1:57:14 5:34 1467 Colin Federow Saskatoon, SK M M3539 192/528 37/96
285 1:57:15 5:34 1402 Kathy Dreher Regina, SK F F4549 93/956 10/100
286 1:57:18 5:34 1322 Craig Cullins Regina, SK M M3034 193/528 36/89
287 1:57:18 5:34 2621 Roy Taylor Corman Park, SK M M3539 194/528 38/96
288 1:57:22 5:34 2058 Dana McLeod Regina, SK F F4549 94/956 11/100
289 1:57:22 5:34 2057 Cassie McLeod Regina, SK F F2024 95/956 7/98
290 1:57:22 5:34 2640 Don Thompson Regina, SK M M4549 195/528 15/49
291 1:57:25 5:34 1096 Reide Baseden Regina, SK M M3539 196/528 39/96
292 1:57:25 5:34 1095 Jessica Baseden Regina, SK F F3034 96/956 18/159
293 1:57:28 5:35 2649 Trudy Thorson Regina, SK F F3034 97/956 19/159
294 1:57:28 5:35 1165 Kent Boehm Regina, SK M M3034 197/528 37/89
295 1:57:30 5:35 1283 Jordan Cook Regina, SK M M0119 198/528 3/12
296 1:57:31 5:35 2534 Joshua Smith Medicine Hat, AB M M3539 199/528 40/96
297 1:57:33 5:35 1733 Nina Hurlbert Regina, SK F F4044 98/956 9/115
298 1:57:34 5:35 1711 Bruce Holliday Regina, SK M M5559 200/528 12/40
299 1:57:35 5:35 2828 Brett Young Moose Jaw, SK M M3034 201/528 38/89
300 1:57:37 5:35 2031 Tracie McCracken Regina, SK F F3539 99/956 21/162
301 1:57:39 5:35 1386 Cari Donaldson Regina, SK F F3539 100/956 22/162
302 1:57:40 5:35 1412 Cheryl Dunits North Battleford, SK F F3539 101/956 23/162
303 1:57:40 5:35 1104 Pauline Beaulieu Regina, SK F F4549 102/956 12/100
304 1:57:41 5:35 2345 Jo-Anne Reid Melville, SK F F4549 103/956 13/100
305 1:57:49 5:36 2547 Laura Soparlo Regina, SK F F5054 104/956 13/83
306 1:57:49 5:36 1035 Bev Anderson Regina, SK F F5559 105/956 1/39
307 1:57:54 5:36 1349 Aristeo Dela Cruz Weyburn, SK M M3034 202/528 39/89
308 1:58:04 5:36 1372 Michael Dickson Regina, SK M M6064 203/528 3/15
309 1:58:07 5:36 2612 Les Sydiaha Moose Jaw, SK M M5054 204/528 23/59
310 1:58:08 5:36 1967 Lorne Mack Winnipeg, MB M M4549 205/528 16/49
311 1:58:10 5:37 1812 Erin Kiefer Regina, SK F F2529 106/956 16/152
312 1:58:10 5:37 1109 Karen Becker Weyburn, SK F F4549 107/956 14/100
313 1:58:11 5:37 2898 Shelan Schnell Regina, SK F F3539 108/956 24/162
314 1:58:14 5:37 1479 Justin Fiori Regina, SK M M3034 206/528 40/89
315 1:58:15 5:37 2312 Nicky Pugh Regina, SK F F2529 109/956 17/152
316 1:58:16 5:37 2803 Geoff Wira Regina, SK M M3034 207/528 41/89
317 1:58:23 5:37 2263 Linda Perron Regina, SK F F3539 110/956 25/162
318 1:58:25 5:37 2162 Clint Neuls Stoughton, SK M M5559 208/528 13/40
319 1:58:29 5:37 2845 Kari Zinkhan Regina, SK F F2529 111/956 18/152
320 1:58:32 5:38 1019 Pat Shaheen Moose Jaw, SK F F4549 112/956 15/100
321 1:58:36 5:38 2478 Regan Seidler Regina, SK F F3034 113/956 20/159
322 1:58:37 5:38 2539 Ryan Smith Regina, SK M M3034 209/528 42/89
323 1:58:39 5:38 2716 Emelie Vogt Regina, SK F F2529 114/956 19/152
324 1:58:40 5:38 2340 Kim Reeve Regina, SK F F4549 115/956 16/100
325 1:58:50 5:38 1022 Nicole Abbott Regina, SK F F2529 116/956 20/152
326 1:58:55 5:39 2383 David Rosenbluth Regina, SK M M6064 210/528 4/15
327 1:58:56 5:39 1410 Bruce Duncan Estevan, SK M M4549 211/528 17/49
328 1:58:59 5:39 2265 Lyndon Peters Moose Jaw, SK M M2024 212/528 12/24
329 1:59:02 5:39 1667 Barry Haukaas Regina, SK M M4549 213/528 18/49
330 1:59:07 5:39 2818 Wyatt Woycik Regina, SK M M3034 214/528 43/89
331 1:59:08 5:39 2369 Kyler Roberts Saskatoon, SK M M0119 215/528 4/12
332 1:59:10 5:39 1635 Taylor Halfinger Regina, SK M M2529 216/528 33/74
333 1:59:16 5:40 1908 Donald Lee Regina, SK M M4044 217/528 24/63
334 1:59:17 5:40 1205 Lisa Brown Prince Albert, SK F F3539 117/956 26/162
335 1:59:18 5:40 2177 Joanne Noll Rowatt, SK F F5054 118/956 14/83
336 1:59:21 5:40 2497 Melanda Shay Regina, SK F F2024 119/956 8/98
337 1:59:22 5:40 2283 John Pollock Whitewood, SK M M5054 218/528 24/59
338 1:59:27 5:40 2344 Rosalie Rehirchuk Brandon, MB F F4044 120/956 10/115
339 1:59:31 5:40 2691 Ann-Marie Urban Regina, SK F F4549 121/956 17/100
340 1:59:32 5:40 1748 Jackie Jacobson Qu'appelle, SK F F2529 122/956 21/152
341 1:59:34 5:40 2510 Ron Sigstad Hepburn, SK M M3539 219/528 41/96
342 1:59:35 5:41 2559 Coralie Spitzke Regina, SK F F3539 123/956 27/162
343 1:59:37 5:41 1492 Carla Flogan Saskatoon, SK F F3034 124/956 21/159
344 1:59:39 5:41 2064 Janice McPherson Moose Jaw, SK F F3539 125/956 28/162
345 1:59:42 5:41 1365 Leah Dewhurst Regina, SK F F3034 126/956 22/159
346 1:59:49 5:41 1605 Ben Grebinski Regina, SK M M5559 220/528 14/40
347 1:59:50 5:41 1531 Jason Froats Moose Jaw, SK M M3539 221/528 42/96
348 1:59:54 5:41 1661 Travis Harrison Kindersley, SK M M2024 222/528 13/24
349 1:59:55 5:41 2059 Kelly-Ann McLeod Regina, SK F F2529 127/956 22/152
350 1:59:56 5:42 1200 Kayla Brodner Regina, SK F F2024 128/956 9/98
351 1:59:59 5:42 2723 Shylo Wahl Regina, SK F F2529 129/956 23/152
352 2:00:00 5:42 2025 Teena McAuley Regina, SK F F3539 130/956 29/162
353 2:00:01 5:42 2436 Barry Schlosser Regina, SK M M4549 223/528 19/49
354 2:00:05 5:42 2001 Luis Martin Saskatoon, SK M M5559 224/528 15/40
355 2:00:05 5:42 1312 Jordyn Cross Calgary, AB M M0119 225/528 5/12
356 2:00:06 5:42 1928 Matthew Litton Regina, SK M M2529 226/528 34/74
357 2:00:07 5:42 2653 Tyler Thurmeier Regina, SK M M3539 227/528 43/96
358 2:00:09 5:42 2365 Joanne Rivers-Wing Cochin, SK F F5559 131/956 2/39
359 2:00:09 5:42 1429 Heather Eiswerth Regina, SK F F4044 132/956 11/115
360 2:00:11 5:42 2879 Robert Appleby Regina, SK M M3034 228/528 44/89
361 2:00:11 5:42 1070 Kimberley Bailey Regina, SK F F3034 133/956 23/159
362 2:00:14 5:42 1554 Clark Gawryluik Weyburn, SK M M3539 229/528 44/96
363 2:00:16 5:42 1979 Mitch Magera Regina, SK M M2024 230/528 14/24
364 2:00:16 5:42 2544 Ryan Snyder Regina, SK M M3539 231/528 45/96
365 2:00:16 5:42 1056 Jeremy Ashworth Regina, SK M M3539 232/528 46/96
366 2:00:32 5:43 1558 Samantha Geiger Regina, SK F F2529 134/956 24/152
367 2:00:33 5:43 2026 Linda McBride Moose Jaw, SK F F6064 135/956 2/20
368 2:00:35 5:43 2429 Janelle Scherle Emerald Park, SK F F0119 136/956 5/25
369 2:00:38 5:44 1206 Kim Buchan Regina, SK F F3034 137/956 24/159
370 2:00:41 5:44 1687 Shaun Herron Regina, SK M M4549 233/528 20/49
371 2:00:44 5:44 1796 Terry Ann Keenan Saskatoon, SK F F4044 138/956 12/115
372 2:00:48 5:44 1175 Wade Borschowa Weyburn, SK M M3539 234/528 47/96
373 2:00:51 5:44 2648 Leah Thorp Regina, SK F F3034 139/956 25/159
374 2:00:53 5:44 2362 Brent Rioux Saskatoon, SK M M3539 235/528 48/96
375 2:00:57 5:44 2194 Jennifer Olafson Regina, SK F F3539 140/956 30/162
376 2:00:59 5:45 2239 Terry-Lyn Paul Regina, SK F F3034 141/956 26/159
377 2:01:02 5:45 1556 Lori Gay Prince Albert, SK F F3539 142/956 31/162
378 2:01:02 5:45 1555 Geoff Gay Prince Albert, SK M M3539 236/528 49/96
379 2:01:07 5:45 2261 Nathan Perree Swift Current, SK M M0119 237/528 6/12
380 2:01:12 5:45 1079 Sonia Banin Regina, SK F F4044 143/956 13/115
381 2:01:13 5:45 1782 Quentin Kalyniuk Regina, SK M M4044 238/528 25/63
382 2:01:20 5:46 2508 Janie Sigda Regina, SK F F2024 144/956 10/98
383 2:01:21 5:46 1731 Lara Hunter North Battleford, SK F F2529 145/956 25/152
384 2:01:23 5:46 1870 Lorraine Krogsgaard Regina, SK F F3034 146/956 27/159
385 2:01:24 5:46 1890 Ashley Stolz Regina, SK F F2024 147/956 11/98
386 2:01:28 5:46 2046 Melissa McGregor Prince Albert, SK F F3034 148/956 28/159
387 2:01:29 5:46 1301 Deanna Craig La Ronge, SK F F3539 149/956 32/162
388 2:01:30 5:46 1526 Rebecca Frick Melville, SK F F2024 150/956 12/98
389 2:01:34 5:46 2762 Sara Weiss Regina, SK F F2024 151/956 13/98
390 2:01:37 5:46 2085 Ty Millar Regina, SK M M3034 239/528 45/89
391 2:01:39 5:46 2309 Mona Pshebnicki Prince Albert, SK F F3539 152/956 33/162
392 2:01:48 5:47 2622 Shauna Taylor Saskatoon, SK F F2529 153/956 26/152
393 2:01:52 5:47 2221 Terry Page Regina, SK M M5559 240/528 16/40
394 2:01:55 5:47 1241 Marilyn Caughlin Regina, SK F F6064 154/956 3/20
395 2:01:58 5:47 1277 Kendra Cole Regina, SK F F3034 155/956 29/159
396 2:01:58 5:47 1603 Erica Gray Regina, SK F F2529 156/956 27/152
397 2:01:58 5:47 1790 Dwight Kaytor Regina, SK M M6064 241/528 5/15
398 2:02:00 5:47 1454 Colby Fafard Regina, SK M M3539 242/528 50/96
399 2:02:03 5:48 1305 Gerry Craswell Pilot Butte, SK M M4549 243/528 21/49
400 2:02:06 5:48 2070 Paul Mehlsen Regina, SK M M5559 244/528 17/40
401 2:02:07 5:48 2491 Laurie Shalley Regina, SK F F4044 157/956 14/115
402 2:02:09 5:48 2738 Lee Ward Regina, SK M M4044 245/528 26/63
403 2:02:22 5:48 2591 Maureen Stockman Beechy, SK F F4044 158/956 15/115
404 2:02:25 5:49 1724 Nancy Huber Fort Qu'appelle, SK F F4044 159/956 16/115
405 2:02:26 5:49 2415 Whitney Sanders Regina, SK F F2024 160/956 14/98
406 2:02:29 5:49 2673 Edward Tse Regina, SK M M6064 246/528 6/15
407 2:02:31 5:49 2556 Ron Spence Battleford, SK M M4549 247/528 22/49
408 2:02:31 5:49 2172 Jason Nicurity Regina, SK M M4044 248/528 27/63
409 2:02:35 5:49 1352 Wade Delmage Moose Jaw, SK M M4044 249/528 28/63
410 2:02:38 5:49 2258 Bert Perrault Regina, SK M M4549 250/528 23/49
411 2:02:38 5:49 1970 Melanie MacKenzie Regina, SK F F3034 161/956 30/159
412 2:02:40 5:49 1798 Jacqueline Keller Francis, SK F F4549 162/956 18/100
413 2:02:41 5:49 1827 Andy Kistner Regina, SK M M2529 251/528 35/74
414 2:02:42 5:49 2327 Brittany Raedeke Regina, SK F F2024 163/956 15/98
415 2:02:43 5:49 1806 Therese Kenny Regina, SK F F4549 164/956 19/100
416 2:02:56 5:50 2624 Scott Teece Regina, SK M M4549 252/528 24/49
417 2:03:00 5:50 2575 Dalys Steidl Regina, SK F F3539 165/956 34/162
418 2:03:06 5:51 2155 Marek Nelke Regina, SK M M5559 253/528 18/40
419 2:03:09 5:51 2115 Brett Moore Regina, SK M M2024 254/528 15/24
420 2:03:18 5:51 2863 Patti - Sue Sandison-C Regina, SK F F4549 166/956 20/100
421 2:03:30 5:52 2350 Rose Ann Reitmeier Lumsden, SK F F5054 167/956 15/83
422 2:03:31 5:52 2228 Pat Parrott Regina, SK M M4044 255/528 29/63
423 2:03:32 5:52 1063 Trina Aveyard Regina, SK F F3539 168/956 35/162
424 2:03:33 5:52 1177 Gaetan Bottier Regina, SK M M3539 256/528 51/96
425 2:03:33 5:52 2679 Dustin Turnbull Regina, SK M M2529 257/528 36/74
426 2:03:35 5:52 2759 Craig Weinbender Regina, SK M M5559 258/528 19/40
427 2:03:37 5:52 2094 Paula Mills Regina, SK F F4549 169/956 21/100
428 2:03:39 5:52 1561 Fidji Gendron Regina, SK F F3539 170/956 36/162
429 2:03:41 5:52 2401 Wendi Ryan Moose Jaw, SK F F4044 171/956 17/115
430 2:03:41 5:52 2398 David Ryan Moose Jaw, SK M M4549 259/528 25/49
431 2:03:41 5:52 2400 Neil Ryan Bushell Park, SK M M2529 260/528 37/74
432 2:03:44 5:52 2204 Steve O'Neal Moose Jaw, SK M M4044 261/528 30/63
433 2:03:45 5:52 2861 Corinne Barnett Regina, SK F F3034 172/956 31/159
434 2:03:50 5:53 1159 Christine Blair Gravelbourg, SK F F5054 173/956 16/83
435 2:03:52 5:53 1427 Stephanie Edwards-Flot Regina, SK F F3034 174/956 32/159
436 2:03:55 5:53 1768 Kelvin Jones Saskatoon, SK M M5559 262/528 20/40
437 2:03:59 5:53 2839 Malissa Ziegler Regina, SK F F2024 175/956 16/98
438 2:03:59 5:53 2203 Stacey Olson Regina, SK F F3034 176/956 33/159
439 2:04:04 5:53 2524 Mary Simrose Regina, SK F F5054 177/956 17/83
440 2:04:05 5:53 1452 Glenn Exner Yorkton, SK M M6064 263/528 7/15
441 2:04:14 5:54 2871 Richard Mawson Moose Jaw, SK M M5054 264/528 25/59
442 2:04:14 5:54 1522 Jamie-Lee French Estevan, SK F F2024 178/956 17/98
443 2:04:15 5:54 2052 Morag McKercher Saskatoon, SK F F4044 179/956 18/115
444 2:04:17 5:54 2625 Lisa Telang Calgary, AB F F3539 180/956 37/162
445 2:04:17 5:54 2237 Stephanie Patterson-Fo Calgary, AB F F2529 181/956 28/152
446 2:04:29 5:54 2164 Bob Neumann Regina, SK M M5054 265/528 26/59
447 2:04:30 5:55 2359 Ev Rieder Regina, SK F F5054 182/956 18/83
448 2:04:43 5:55 1650 Patricia Hantzsch Calgary, AB F F5559 183/956 3/39
449 2:04:46 5:55 1789 Keith Kawecki Regina, SK M M5054 266/528 27/59
450 2:04:48 5:55 1858 Chelsey Kozun Swift Current, SK F F2529 184/956 29/152
451 2:04:48 5:55 1047 Sarah Anthony Regina, SK F F2024 185/956 18/98
452 2:04:49 5:55 2023 Tracey Mazur Regina, SK F F3539 186/956 38/162
453 2:04:51 5:56 1776 Peggy Junek Regina, SK F F3539 187/956 39/162
454 2:04:58 5:56 2273 Angela Phillips Regina, SK F F3539 188/956 40/162
455 2:05:03 5:56 1150 Kevin Bittman Regina, SK M M3539 267/528 52/96
456 2:05:06 5:56 1501 Michael Fougere Regina, SK M M5559 268/528 21/40
457 2:05:07 5:56 2290 Jennifer Potts Regina, SK F F2529 189/956 30/152
458 2:05:07 5:56 2189 Stacy Odgers Estevan, SK F F4044 190/956 19/115
459 2:05:07 5:56 2801 Joanne Winsor Winnipeg, MB F F3539 191/956 41/162
460 2:05:07 5:56 1700 Terri Hillestad Calgary, AB F F6064 192/956 4/20
461 2:05:10 5:56 1721 Nora Houston Arcola, SK F F4549 193/956 22/100
462 2:05:13 5:57 1382 Tianna Dodds Lumsden, SK F F0119 194/956 6/25
463 2:05:14 5:57 1497 Natasha Ford Regina, SK F F3034 195/956 34/159
464 2:05:15 5:57 1066 Chris Bachiu Regina, SK M M4549 269/528 26/49
465 2:05:17 5:57 2040 Jackie McEwen Regina, SK F F3034 196/956 35/159
466 2:05:18 5:57 2881 Ray Elliott Russell, MB M M4549 270/528 27/49
467 2:05:22 5:57 2551 Richard Spaeth Regina, SK M M2529 271/528 38/74
468 2:05:28 5:57 1107 Leslie Beck Regina, SK F F4044 197/956 20/115
469 2:05:40 5:58 1936 Ashley Looysen Saskatoon, SK F F2024 198/956 19/98
470 2:05:42 5:58 1649 Julia Hanson Regina, SK F F2024 199/956 20/98
471 2:05:46 5:58 1785 Ashley Kasdorf Regina, SK F F2024 200/956 21/98
472 2:05:51 5:58 2756 Susan Wedewer Regina, SK F F3539 201/956 42/162
473 2:05:51 5:58 1653 James Harder Regina, SK M M3539 272/528 53/96
474 2:05:55 5:59 1634 Bob Halfinger Regina, SK M M5559 273/528 22/40
475 2:05:55 5:59 2374 Michelle Rodger Regina, SK F F3034 202/956 36/159
476 2:05:59 5:59 1773 Greg Joss Dugald, MB M M5054 274/528 28/59
477 2:06:08 5:59 1548 Nicole Garnsey Regina, SK F F3034 203/956 37/159
478 2:06:13 5:59 2199 Doug Olson Regina, SK M M5054 275/528 29/59
479 2:06:13 5:59 2084 Rick Miitchler Regina, SK M M3539 276/528 54/96
480 2:06:15 5:59 1968 Shannon Mack Estevan, SK F F4044 204/956 21/115
481 2:06:15 5:59 1585 Shannon Glas Regina, SK F F2529 205/956 31/152
482 2:06:16 5:60 1239 Abigail Casey Deer Valley, SK F F3539 206/956 43/162
483 2:06:19 5:60 2642 Kendra Thompson Regina, SK F F3034 207/956 38/159
484 2:06:20 5:60 2782 Allan Wilke Regina, SK M M2529 277/528 39/74
485 2:06:22 5:60 1010 Denise Black White City, SK F F4549 208/956 23/100
486 2:06:22 5:60 1153 Kathryn Black White City, SK F F2024 209/956 22/98
487 2:06:23 5:60 2148 John Mykytchuk Regina, SK M M6064 278/528 8/15
488 2:06:23 5:60 2636 Melanie Tholl Regina, SK F F4549 210/956 24/100
489 2:06:25 5:60 2143 Dustin Murray Weyburn, SK M M2529 279/528 40/74
490 2:06:27 5:60 1774 Janet Jule Regina, SK F F4549 211/956 25/100
491 2:06:27 5:60 2767 Lindsay Werle Langenburg, SK F F3034 212/956 39/159
492 2:06:28 5:60 2584 Carmen Stewart Regina, SK F F2024 213/956 23/98
493 2:06:29 5:60 1927 Jill Littlemore Weyburn, SK F F2529 214/956 32/152
494 2:06:32 5:60 1862 Ande Kraus Regina, SK F F3034 215/956 40/159
495 2:06:34 5:60 2830 Scott Young Regina, SK M M4044 280/528 31/63
496 2:06:38 6:01 1513 Charmaine Franken Moose Jaw, SK F F4044 216/956 22/115
497 2:06:39 6:01 1058 Ramona Assie St. Brieux, SK F F5559 217/956 4/39
498 2:06:39 6:01 2308 Michelle Prytula Saskatoon, SK F F4044 218/956 23/115
499 2:06:39 6:01 1958 Karen Macdonald Saskatoon, SK F F3034 219/956 41/159
500 2:06:42 6:01 1044 Lisa Annesley Moose Jaw, SK F F4044 220/956 24/115
501 2:06:43 6:01 2269 Serena Peterson Moose Jaw, SK F F3539 221/956 44/162
502 2:06:43 6:01 2328 Roy Ramsay Vancouver, BC M M6064 281/528 9/15
503 2:06:45 6:01 2274 Janice Phillips Calgary, AB F F6064 222/956 5/20
504 2:06:46 6:01 2217 Tim Owens Regina, SK M M3539 282/528 55/96
505 2:06:46 6:01 1736 Bob Hyra Brandon, MB M M4044 283/528 32/63
506 2:06:54 6:01 1902 Candace Leach Regina, SK F F3034 223/956 42/159
507 2:06:54 6:01 1450 Heather Ewen Martensville, SK F F2529 224/956 33/152
508 2:06:58 6:02 1280 Jennifer Colin Regina, SK F F4044 225/956 25/115
509 2:06:58 6:02 1064 Alyssa Baade Regina, SK F F3539 226/956 45/162
510 2:06:59 6:02 2128 Donald Morton Regina, SK M M6064 284/528 10/15
511 2:07:00 6:02 2821 Kristen Wurm Regina, SK F F2529 227/956 34/152
512 2:07:01 6:02 2378 Peggy Rohatyn Estevan, SK F F5559 228/956 5/39
513 2:07:02 6:02 2483 Kenneth Selinger Regina, SK M M6064 285/528 11/15
514 2:07:05 6:02 1503 Leslie Fowler Regina, SK F F4549 229/956 26/100
515 2:07:07 6:02 1394 Katie Down Saskatoon, SK F F3539 230/956 46/162
516 2:07:12 6:02 2633 Vi Thiessen Caronport, SK F F6064 231/956 6/20
517 2:07:13 6:02 1099 Mike Beal Regina, SK M M3539 286/528 56/96
518 2:07:16 6:02 1149 Neil Bisson Regina, SK M M3034 287/528 46/89
519 2:07:20 6:03 1942 Spencer Lowe Zehner, SK M M0119 288/528 7/12
520 2:07:22 6:03 1884 Thong Lam Regina, SK M M4549 289/528 28/49
521 2:07:24 6:03 2853 Todd Howe Regina, SK M M4044 290/528 33/63
522 2:07:31 6:03 1579 Arden Giesbrecht Regina, SK M M4549 291/528 29/49
523 2:07:31 6:03 1933 Tenneille Logan Regina, SK F F2024 232/956 24/98
524 2:07:32 6:03 2765 Kelly Wendel Regina, SK M M2529 292/528 41/74
525 2:07:33 6:03 2024 Cara Mazurak Saskatoon, SK F F3539 233/956 47/162
526 2:07:33 6:03 2878 Noreen Landers Balgonie, SK F F5559 234/956 6/39
527 2:07:36 6:03 2090 Jeff Miller North Battleford, SK M M5559 293/528 23/40
528 2:07:38 6:03 1741 Patsy Ippolito Saskatoon, SK F F4044 235/956 26/115
529 2:07:40 6:04 2021 Shaun Maurer Regina, SK M M3034 294/528 47/89
530 2:07:44 6:04 2854 Scott Langen Regina, SK M M4044 295/528 34/63
531 2:07:47 6:04 2452 Erika Schuurmans Lumsden, SK F F2024 236/956 25/98
532 2:07:50 6:04 1017 Bob Phillips Regina, SK M M5054 296/528 30/59
533 2:07:51 6:04 1693 Karen Hicke Regina, SK F F3539 237/956 48/162
534 2:07:59 6:04 2160 Jason Neudorf Saskatoon, SK M M3539 297/528 57/96
535 2:08:01 6:05 1589 Michael Gore-Hickman Saskatoon, SK M M2024 298/528 16/24
536 2:08:01 6:05 1310 Britney Cross Saskatoon, SK F F2024 238/956 26/98
537 2:08:01 6:05 1311 Dan Cross Yorkton, SK M M3539 299/528 58/96
538 2:08:02 6:05 2377 Chad Rogozinsky Saskatoon, SK M M3034 300/528 48/89
539 2:08:03 6:05 1815 Mark Kilback White City, SK M M3034 301/528 49/89
540 2:08:17 6:05 1456 Sherry Fafard Regina, SK F F3539 239/956 49/162
541 2:08:17 6:05 1455 Lowell Fafard Regina, SK M M3539 302/528 59/96
542 2:08:20 6:05 2428 Gary Scherle Regina, SK M M3034 303/528 50/89
543 2:08:26 6:06 1525 Jennifer Frey Calgary, AB F F3034 240/956 43/159
544 2:08:26 6:06 1524 Gerald Frey Calgary, AB M M3539 304/528 60/96
545 2:08:27 6:06 1500 Sherri Foster Regina, SK F F3539 241/956 50/162
546 2:08:28 6:06 1994 Laura Marks Regina, SK F F2529 242/956 35/152
547 2:08:30 6:06 1664 Melanie Harvie Regina, SK F F3034 243/956 44/159
548 2:08:32 6:06 2112 Colin Montgomery Regina, SK M M3034 305/528 51/89
549 2:08:33 6:06 2809 Victoria Wong Regina, SK F F2529 244/956 36/152
550 2:08:34 6:06 2391 Brittini Ruhr Regina, SK F F2529 245/956 37/152
551 2:08:36 6:06 1272 Cheryl Cochrane Regina, SK F F4044 246/956 27/115
552 2:08:37 6:06 1332 James Dalton Warman, SK M M4549 306/528 30/49
553 2:08:38 6:06 1887 Bob Lane Regina, SK M M5054 307/528 31/59
554 2:08:39 6:06 2582 Breana Stevenson Regina, SK F F2024 247/956 27/98
555 2:08:42 6:06 1966 Cheryl Mack Regina, SK F F4549 248/956 27/100
556 2:08:45 6:07 2387 Garnet Roth Regina, SK M M5559 308/528 24/40
557 2:08:46 6:07 1825 Donna Kish Regina, SK F F4549 249/956 28/100
558 2:08:51 6:07 1439 Linda Emslie White City, SK F F5054 250/956 19/83
559 2:08:55 6:07 1226 Jared Campbell St. Andrews, MB M M3539 309/528 61/96
560 2:08:55 6:07 2870 Michelle Rorquist Calgary, AB F F3034 251/956 45/159
561 2:08:56 6:07 2500 Lisa Shewchuk Regina, SK F F4044 252/956 28/115
562 2:08:59 6:07 2284 Lori Pollock Regina, SK F F5054 253/956 20/83
563 2:09:01 6:07 2897 Ron Wilson Saskatoon, SK M M6569 310/528 4/7
564 2:09:02 6:07 1778 Alyson Juve Regina, SK F F2529 254/956 38/152
565 2:09:02 6:07 1505 Loni Fox Moose Jaw, SK F F5559 255/956 7/39
566 2:09:03 6:07 2277 Brianne Pister Regina, SK F F2024 256/956 28/98
567 2:09:03 6:07 2693 Eric Urzada Regina, SK M M3034 311/528 52/89
568 2:09:05 6:08 2015 Julie Matheson Regina, SK F F2024 257/956 29/98
569 2:09:11 6:08 2431 Diane Schiltroth Moose Jaw, SK F F3034 258/956 46/159
570 2:09:11 6:08 1043 Ronald Angeles Regina, SK M M3539 312/528 62/96
571 2:09:12 6:08 2569 Kristy Stechyshyn Yorkton, SK F F3539 259/956 51/162
572 2:09:12 6:08 2366 Cassie Roach Regina, SK F F2024 260/956 30/98
573 2:09:13 6:08 1242 Cheryl Cey Landis, SK F F5559 261/956 8/39
574 2:09:14 6:08 2218 Brenda Pacholka Yorkton, SK F F3539 262/956 52/162
575 2:09:14 6:08 1201 Michael Brouet Regina, SK M M4549 313/528 31/49
576 2:09:17 6:08 2560 Anna Stadnek Balgonie, SK F F2024 263/956 31/98
577 2:09:19 6:08 2229 Tracy Parrott Regina, SK F F3539 264/956 53/162
578 2:09:19 6:08 1686 Pam Herbert Emerald Park, SK F F3034 265/956 47/159
579 2:09:20 6:08 2568 Cindy Stechyshyn Swift Current, SK F F4044 266/956 29/115
580 2:09:24 6:08 2563 Brittany Stanchuk Russell, MB F F2024 267/956 32/98
581 2:09:26 6:09 2498 Tammy Sheasby Weyburn, SK F F3034 268/956 48/159
582 2:09:32 6:09 2127 Scott Morrow Regina, SK M M4044 314/528 35/63
583 2:09:36 6:09 1418 Tim Dyck North Battleford, SK M M4044 315/528 36/63
584 2:09:40 6:09 1207 Bryce Buchanan Regina, SK M M4549 316/528 32/49
585 2:09:48 6:10 1209 Jennifer Buckingham Regina, SK F F2024 269/956 33/98
586 2:09:48 6:10 2354 Karen Rey Regina, SK F F4549 270/956 29/100
587 2:09:52 6:10 2066 Brice McRae Swift Current, SK M M5054 317/528 32/59
588 2:09:54 6:10 1230 Wendy Cantin Saskatoon, SK F F3539 271/956 54/162
589 2:09:55 6:10 1370 Conor Dickson Regina, SK M M3034 318/528 53/89
590 2:09:55 6:10 1891 Brad Lanz Regina, SK M M2529 319/528 42/74
591 2:09:57 6:10 1755 Darby Janz Fort Qu'appelle, SK F F0119 272/956 7/25
592 2:09:57 6:10 2703 Sandy Vaughan Hastie Yorkton, SK F F5054 273/956 21/83
593 2:09:58 6:10 2170 Rob Nicholas Regina, SK M M4044 320/528 37/63
594 2:09:58 6:10 2107 Blayr Moncrieff Regina, SK F F3034 274/956 49/159
595 2:10:00 6:10 2139 Larissa Munchinsky Regina, SK F F2529 275/956 39/152
596 2:10:04 6:10 1326 Mary-Ann Currie Regina, SK F F3539 276/956 55/162
597 2:10:11 6:11 2749 Charla Weber Regina, SK F F5054 277/956 22/83
598 2:10:12 6:11 1304 Diana Crampton Lumsden, SK F F4044 278/956 30/115
599 2:10:15 6:11 1692 Dean Hicke Regina, SK M M4044 321/528 38/63
600 2:10:16 6:11 1396 Jackie Downer Regina, SK F F3034 279/956 50/159
601 2:10:26 6:11 1329 Michael Dacey Regina, SK M M4044 322/528 39/63
602 2:10:29 6:12 2585 Lisa Stewart Regina, SK F F4044 280/956 31/115
603 2:10:33 6:12 1916 Amber Lewchyshyn Regina, SK F F3034 281/956 51/159
604 2:10:35 6:12 1843 Sandi Kofoed Estevan, SK F F3034 282/956 52/159
605 2:10:36 6:12 2485 Erin Selzer Balgonie, SK F F2529 283/956 40/152
606 2:10:37 6:12 2620 Monica Taylor Corman Park, SK F F3034 284/956 53/159
607 2:10:39 6:12 1621 Shannon Gutek Martensville, SK F F3034 285/956 54/159
608 2:10:40 6:12 2606 Jennifer Suetta Martensville, SK F F3034 286/956 55/159
609 2:10:41 6:12 2231 Kim Pastachak Bienfait, SK F F4044 287/956 32/115
610 2:10:42 6:12 2506 Devynne Sielski Saskatoon, SK F F2024 288/956 34/98
611 2:10:43 6:12 2322 Linsay Rabyj Regina, SK F F2529 289/956 41/152
612 2:10:44 6:12 1214 Jason Burns Regina, SK M M3034 323/528 54/89
613 2:10:45 6:12 1746 Donna Jackson Regina, SK F F4044 290/956 33/115
614 2:10:46 6:12 1171 Brian Bomok Saskatoon, SK M M4549 324/528 33/49
615 2:10:51 6:13 2489 Kimberly Sentes Regina, SK F F4044 291/956 34/115
616 2:10:56 6:13 2643 Sean Thompson Prince Albert, SK M M2529 325/528 43/74
617 2:11:01 6:13 1511 Melissa Frank Weyburn, SK F F3539 292/956 56/162
618 2:11:08 6:13 2397 Cindy Ryan Regina, SK F F5054 293/956 23/83
619 2:11:12 6:14 1264 Ryan Chute Saskatoon, SK M M3034 326/528 55/89
620 2:11:12 6:14 1078 Jacqui Bangle Regina, SK F F5054 294/956 24/83
621 2:11:17 6:14 2785 Tim Wilke Regina, SK M M3539 327/528 63/96
622 2:11:18 6:14 2540 Sheldon Smith White City, SK M M3539 328/528 64/96
623 2:11:20 6:14 2857 Lori Lunty Camrose, AB F F3034 295/956 56/159
624 2:11:27 6:14 2124 Linda Morris Regina, SK F F5054 296/956 25/83
625 2:11:27 6:14 1118 Debbie Bellamy Regina, SK F F5054 297/956 26/83
626 2:11:27 6:14 2784 June Wilke Regina, SK F F5054 298/956 27/83
627 2:11:28 6:14 1572 Ryan Getschel Regina, SK M M3034 329/528 56/89
628 2:11:30 6:14 1532 Aaron Froese Regina, SK M M3034 330/528 57/89
629 2:11:30 6:14 2175 Raymond Nixdorf Regina, SK M M4044 331/528 40/63
630 2:11:33 6:15 1981 Pat Mah Regina, SK M M2529 332/528 44/74
631 2:11:37 6:15 2479 Terry Seidlitz Lumsden, SK F F3539 299/956 57/162
632 2:11:37 6:15 2103 Jessica Moffatt Bethune, SK F F3034 300/956 57/159
633 2:11:41 6:15 2719 Jan Voth Portage La Prairie, M F F4549 301/956 30/100
634 2:11:43 6:15 2117 Katharine Moore Saskatoon, SK F F2024 302/956 35/98
635 2:11:44 6:15 2235 Heather Patryluk Regina, SK F F5054 303/956 28/83
636 2:11:45 6:15 2300 Lisa Poznikoff Regina, SK F F2529 304/956 42/152
637 2:11:46 6:15 2676 Jeff Turgeon Regina, SK M M3034 333/528 58/89
638 2:11:52 6:15 1364 David Devine Regina, SK M M5054 334/528 33/59
639 2:11:59 6:16 2030 Sean McConnell Regina, SK M M4044 335/528 41/63
640 2:12:02 6:16 2885 Stephen Johnson Regina, SK M M4549 336/528 34/49
641 2:12:02 6:16 2884 Mary Johnson Regina, SK F F4549 305/956 31/100
642 2:12:04 6:16 1029 Terry Allan Regina, SK M M4549 337/528 35/49
643 2:12:09 6:16 1051 Len Arguin Regina, SK M M5559 338/528 25/40
644 2:12:14 6:17 1639 Katelle Halpape Carlyle, SK F F2024 306/956 36/98
645 2:12:14 6:17 1640 Katelyn Halpape Carlyle, SK F F2024 307/956 37/98
646 2:12:20 6:17 1702 Barb Hilts-Most Regina, SK F F4044 308/956 35/115
647 2:12:22 6:17 1606 Leisha Grebinski Regina, SK F F2529 309/956 43/152
648 2:12:23 6:17 1910 Tom Leier Regina, SK M M4549 339/528 36/49
649 2:12:29 6:17 1465 Kari Fedec Regina, SK F F3539 310/956 58/162
650 2:12:31 6:17 2049 Kim McKechnie Silton, SK F F2529 311/956 44/152
651 2:12:32 6:17 2608 Shelley Svedahl Regina, SK F F5054 312/956 29/83
652 2:12:35 6:18 2851 Kyla Christiansen Lumsden, SK F F4044 313/956 36/115
653 2:12:39 6:18 1758 Cecilia Johnson Regina, SK F F5054 314/956 30/83
654 2:12:39 6:18 1193 William Breen Air Ronge, SK M M4044 340/528 42/63
655 2:12:40 6:18 1321 Tristan Culham Regina, SK M M3034 341/528 59/89
656 2:12:41 6:18 2807 Leanne Wolensky Regina, SK F F3539 315/956 59/162
657 2:12:42 6:18 1557 Paul Geiger Regina, SK M M2529 342/528 45/74
658 2:12:44 6:18 1871 Kevin Krug Saskatoon, SK M M5559 343/528 26/40
659 2:12:46 6:18 2644 Sandra Thomson Brandon, MB F F3539 316/956 60/162
660 2:12:48 6:18 1240 Gladys Castle Dilke, SK F F5559 317/956 9/39
661 2:12:55 6:18 2011 Kristin Mason Melville, SK F F3539 318/956 61/162
662 2:12:55 6:18 1757 Rick Johns Moose Jaw, SK M M4044 344/528 43/63
663 2:12:56 6:19 1225 Janice Campbell Calgary, AB F F5054 319/956 31/83
664 2:13:00 6:19 1770 Rhiannon Jones Balgonie, SK F F2529 320/956 45/152
665 2:13:01 6:19 1597 Mike Grad Regina, SK M M5054 345/528 34/59
666 2:13:01 6:19 1596 Laurel Grad Regina, SK F F5559 321/956 10/39
667 2:13:06 6:19 1191 Erinn-Jane Brawn Regina, SK F F3539 322/956 62/162
668 2:13:07 6:19 1708 Ashley Hoeving Regina, SK F F2529 323/956 46/152
669 2:13:14 6:19 2156 Denise Nelson Regina, SK F F5559 324/956 11/39
670 2:13:19 6:20 2270 Erin Petrichuk Balcarres, SK F F3034 325/956 58/159
671 2:13:20 6:20 1120 David Bellerive Regina, SK M M4549 346/528 37/49
672 2:13:21 6:20 2255 Samantha Perigny Regina, SK F F0119 326/956 8/25
673 2:13:22 6:20 2063 Kerry McNamara Athabasca, AB F F3539 327/956 63/162
674 2:13:22 6:20 1281 Kim Comrie Regina, SK F F3539 328/956 64/162
675 2:13:23 6:20 1162 Chris Bode Regina, SK M M3539 347/528 65/96
676 2:13:24 6:20 1582 Jennifer Gillis Yorkton, SK F F3539 329/956 65/162
677 2:13:27 6:20 2324 Kelly Rackel Regina, SK F F4044 330/956 37/115
678 2:13:30 6:20 2457 Ed Schwab Lethbridge, AB M M3034 348/528 60/89
679 2:13:30 6:20 1521 Tania Fraser Regina, SK F F3539 331/956 66/162
680 2:13:34 6:20 2082 Glenda Michalski Regina, SK F F4549 332/956 32/100
681 2:13:39 6:21 2247 Brenda Pedscalny Regina, SK F F4044 333/956 38/115
682 2:13:41 6:21 1616 Tracy Grube Estevan, SK F F4044 334/956 39/115
683 2:13:41 6:21 1615 Lyle Grube Estevan, SK M M4549 349/528 38/49
684 2:13:42 6:21 2144 Lou-Ellen Murray Maple Creek, SK F F5054 335/956 32/83
685 2:13:45 6:21 2789 Kim Williams Regina, SK M M6064 350/528 12/15
686 2:13:45 6:21 2753 Andrea Webster Indian Head, SK F F4044 336/956 40/115
687 2:13:46 6:21 1670 Cole Hawkins Regina, SK M M0119 351/528 8/12
688 2:13:53 6:21 1147 Corry Bimson Regina, SK F F4044 337/956 41/115
689 2:13:54 6:21 1866 Shawn Kreutzer Regina, SK M M3539 352/528 66/96
690 2:13:55 6:21 2586 Quinton Stewart Regina, SK M M2529 353/528 46/74
691 2:13:59 6:21 1347 Patti Dekowny Swift Current, SK F F3539 338/956 67/162
692 2:13:59 6:21 2141 Jenifer Murdoch Swift Current, SK F F3034 339/956 59/159
693 2:14:00 6:22 1909 Nan Lee Saskatoon, SK F F4549 340/956 33/100
694 2:14:00 6:22 2159 Sarah Neuburger Saskatoon, SK F F0119 341/956 9/25
695 2:14:00 6:22 2718 Don Voth Portage La Prairie, M M M5054 354/528 35/59
696 2:14:03 6:22 2208 Don Orr Regina, SK M M5559 355/528 27/40
697 2:14:04 6:22 2866 Jacquie Daoudi Winnipeg, MB F F5054 342/956 33/83
698 2:14:06 6:22 2220 Lawrence Pagan Regina, SK M M3539 356/528 67/96
699 2:14:09 6:22 1772 Leslie Joorisity-Dicki Weyburn, SK F F4044 343/956 42/115
700 2:14:10 6:22 2800 Brittany Winquist Saskatoon, SK F F2529 344/956 47/152
701 2:14:12 6:22 2202 Pamela Olson Regina, SK F F5054 345/956 34/83
702 2:14:13 6:22 2549 Myrna Sowiak Brandon, MB F F4549 346/956 34/100
703 2:14:14 6:22 1881 Martin Ladouceur Regina, SK M M3034 357/528 61/89
704 2:14:17 6:22 1278 Tamara Cole Regina, SK F F2529 347/956 48/152
705 2:14:18 6:22 1030 Brina Alm Saskatoon, SK F F2529 348/956 49/152
706 2:14:19 6:22 2663 Jeannine Tran Regina, SK F F3034 349/956 60/159
707 2:14:22 6:23 2869 Melissa Romanow Assiniboia, SK F F2024 350/956 38/98
708 2:14:24 6:23 2874 Laura Peachey Regina, SK F F3034 351/956 61/159
709 2:14:27 6:23 1400 Cathie Drackett Regina, SK F F2529 352/956 50/152
710 2:14:28 6:23 1794 Victoria Keck Regina, SK F F3034 353/956 62/159
711 2:14:28 6:23 1389 Lorna Dornstauder Regina, SK F F3539 354/956 68/162
712 2:14:29 6:23 2323 Jordan Rachar Regina, SK M M0119 358/528 9/12
713 2:14:33 6:23 2395 Ashley Ryan Regina, SK F F2529 355/956 51/152
714 2:14:37 6:23 1203 Jim Brown Regina, SK M M6569 359/528 5/7
715 2:14:38 6:23 1560 Deveny Gellner Regina, SK F F2529 356/956 52/152
716 2:14:38 6:23 1854 Lynette Kotz Radville, SK F F3034 357/956 63/159
717 2:14:39 6:23 1038 Susi Anderson Regina, SK F F3034 358/956 64/159
718 2:14:41 6:23 2152 Melanie Nargang Regina, SK F F3539 359/956 69/162
719 2:14:45 6:24 2692 Brian Urschel Grenfell, SK M M6064 360/528 13/15
720 2:14:46 6:24 1213 Bryan Burnett Regina, SK M M5054 361/528 36/59
721 2:14:47 6:24 1373 Niamh Dickson Regina, SK F F2529 360/956 53/152
722 2:14:48 6:24 2032 Chad McDonald Regina, SK M M2529 362/528 47/74
723 2:14:49 6:24 1674 Jon Hayward Regina, SK M M2529 363/528 48/74
724 2:15:07 6:25 1622 Sheri Guy Regina, SK F F3539 361/956 70/162
725 2:15:12 6:25 1126 Jessica Benjamin Regina, SK F F2529 362/956 54/152
726 2:15:15 6:25 1211 Doris Burdon Regina, SK F F5054 363/956 35/83
727 2:15:17 6:25 2368 Carissa Robb Regina, SK F F3539 364/956 71/162
728 2:15:25 6:26 2724 Don Waite Regina, SK M M6569 364/528 6/7
729 2:15:26 6:26 2564 David Stanchuk Regina, SK M M5054 365/528 37/59
730 2:15:30 6:26 1571 Paula-Jean Germain Regina, SK F F3034 365/956 65/159
731 2:15:35 6:26 1447 Julia Evans Regina, SK F F3034 366/956 66/159
732 2:15:35 6:26 2601 Brittany Strugari Regina, SK F F2024 367/956 39/98
733 2:15:39 6:26 1767 Jasmine Jones Regina, SK F F3034 368/956 67/159
734 2:15:43 6:26 2645 Lindsay Thorimbert Regina, SK M M2529 366/528 49/74
735 2:15:43 6:26 1624 Anne Haas Regina, SK F F4549 369/956 35/100
736 2:15:47 6:27 1515 Lana Franklin Regina, SK F F4044 370/956 43/115
737 2:15:55 6:27 2725 Peter Wake Regina, SK M M4044 367/528 44/63
738 2:15:55 6:27 2361 Leo Riendeau St. Albert, AB M M5559 368/528 28/40
739 2:15:55 6:27 1547 Stacey Garner Regina, SK F F2529 371/956 55/152
740 2:16:06 6:28 1726 Brenda Hudey Regina, SK F F4044 372/956 44/115
741 2:16:09 6:28 2860 Clara Martin Craven, SK F F2529 373/956 56/152
742 2:16:12 6:28 2418 Jodi Sartison Regina, SK F F3539 374/956 72/162
743 2:16:13 6:28 1874 Melanie Kuntz Vibank, SK F F3539 375/956 73/162
744 2:16:16 6:28 2507 Tracy Siermachesky Saskatoon, SK F F3034 376/956 68/159
745 2:16:20 6:28 2587 Shawna Stewart Regina, SK F F2529 377/956 57/152
746 2:16:20 6:28 2234 Barry Paton Saskatoon, SK M M5054 369/528 38/59
747 2:16:31 6:29 1962 Deb MacFadden Saskatoon, SK F F3539 378/956 74/162
748 2:16:35 6:29 1856 Ashley Kowalchuk Calgary, AB F F2529 379/956 58/152
749 2:16:37 6:29 2858 Sara Green High River, AB F F4549 380/956 36/100
750 2:16:37 6:29 1490 Lesley Flaman Regina, SK F F3034 381/956 69/159
751 2:16:42 6:29 1935 Ron Loos Regina, SK M M4549 370/528 39/49
752 2:16:44 6:29 2865 Rod Lauder Winnipeg, MB M M5559 371/528 29/40
753 2:16:49 6:30 2390 Ruby Rubiletz Regina, SK F F4549 382/956 37/100
754 2:16:52 6:30 1440 Kim Eng Maple Creek, SK F F4044 383/956 45/115
755 2:16:58 6:30 1590 Brandon Gorr Regina, SK M M2529 372/528 50/74
756 2:16:58 6:30 2118 Krista Moore Saskatoon, SK F F2529 384/956 59/152
757 2:16:59 6:30 2318 Karen Pykerman Saskatoon, SK F F2529 385/956 60/152
758 2:17:06 6:30 1297 Allyson Cozine Minaker Regina, SK F F3539 386/956 75/162
759 2:17:07 6:30 2635 Alma Tholl Regina, SK F F4549 387/956 38/100
760 2:17:07 6:30 2329 Melissa Randall Regina, SK F F3034 388/956 70/159
761 2:17:08 6:30 1607 Lisa Green Regina, SK F F3034 389/956 71/159
762 2:17:08 6:30 1941 Jordan Lowe Zehner, SK M M2024 373/528 17/24
763 2:17:11 6:31 1704 Brianna Hodges Regina, SK F F3034 390/956 72/159
764 2:17:12 6:31 2248 Maegen Pekar Regina, SK F F3539 391/956 76/162
765 2:17:19 6:31 2028 Ryan McCann Regina, SK M M3034 374/528 62/89
766 2:17:22 6:31 1849 Tiffany Kolybaba Regina, SK F F2529 392/956 61/152
767 2:17:24 6:31 1014 Doug Hague Regina, SK M M5054 375/528 39/59
768 2:17:33 6:32 1299 Tracey Cozman Regina, SK F F4044 393/956 46/115
769 2:17:35 6:32 1461 Michael Farrow Regina, SK M M3034 376/528 63/89
770 2:17:40 6:32 1867 Suzanne Krieger Saskatoon, SK F F5054 394/956 36/83
771 2:17:40 6:32 1343 Dennis Day Carnduff, SK M M4044 377/528 45/63
772 2:17:41 6:32 1575 Dave Gibson Regina, SK M M4549 378/528 40/49
773 2:17:42 6:32 2271 Stephanie Petruic Regina, SK F F2529 395/956 62/152
774 2:17:51 6:32 1919 Gabby Light Moosomin, SK F F3539 396/956 77/162
775 2:17:52 6:33 2020 Debbie Maurer Saskatoon, SK F F4044 397/956 47/115
776 2:17:52 6:33 1915 Tim Leverington Regina, SK M M3034 379/528 64/89
777 2:17:54 6:33 1036 Heather Anderson Regina, SK F F2024 398/956 40/98
778 2:17:54 6:33 2775 Jaclyn Whittal Regina, SK F F3034 399/956 73/159
779 2:17:55 6:33 2786 Justine Wilker Regina, SK F F0119 400/956 10/25
780 2:18:07 6:33 2113 Jeannette Montufar Winnipeg, MB F F4044 401/956 48/115
781 2:18:08 6:33 2416 Christy Sanson Regina, SK F F3034 402/956 74/159
782 2:18:11 6:33 2597 Elena Storle Saskatoon, SK F F2024 403/956 41/98
783 2:18:13 6:34 1857 Jennifer Kozak Regina, SK F F3034 404/956 75/159
784 2:18:15 6:34 1254 Patti Cherwoniak Saskatoon, SK F F3034 405/956 76/159
785 2:18:16 6:34 2731 Daniel Wallace Regina, SK M M2529 380/528 51/74
786 2:18:18 6:34 1358 Veronica Deroose Regina, SK F F2529 406/956 63/152
787 2:18:18 6:34 2864 Nicole Bailey Regina, SK F F4549 407/956 39/100
788 2:18:22 6:34 1819 Donna King Regina, SK F F5559 408/956 12/39
789 2:18:27 6:34 2819 Cheryl Wozny Innisfail, AB F F3539 409/956 78/162
790 2:18:28 6:34 1506 Karen Francis Regina, SK F F4044 410/956 49/115
791 2:18:33 6:34 1528 Kaylyn Friesen Regina, SK F F2024 411/956 42/98
792 2:18:33 6:34 2109 Miranda Montanini Regina, SK F F2529 412/956 64/152
793 2:18:34 6:35 2108 Lorna Montanini Regina, SK F F5054 413/956 37/83
794 2:18:35 6:35 1371 Felicity Dickson Regina, SK F F5559 414/956 13/39
795 2:18:38 6:35 1210 Rod Buckingham Regina, SK M M5559 381/528 30/40
796 2:18:46 6:35 2098 Tami Mitchell Regina, SK F F2529 415/956 65/152
797 2:18:49 6:35 2407 Cathy Sakowsky Sherwood Park, AB F F3034 416/956 77/159
798 2:18:50 6:35 1543 Christelle Gallant Regina, SK F F2024 417/956 43/98
799 2:18:52 6:35 1975 Jane Macleod Swift Current, SK F F5559 418/956 14/39
800 2:18:53 6:35 1897 Wanda Latimer Regina, SK F F4549 419/956 40/100
801 2:18:54 6:35 2240 Lorie Paulhus Pilot Butte, SK F F3539 420/956 79/162
802 2:18:55 6:36 2482 Danielle Selinger Regina, SK F F2529 421/956 66/152
803 2:18:56 6:36 2408 Allie Saleski Regina, SK F F2024 422/956 44/98
804 2:19:02 6:36 2495 Lesley Shaw Regina, SK F F3539 423/956 80/162
805 2:19:03 6:36 2475 Tricia Scott Medicine Hat, AB F F3539 424/956 81/162
806 2:19:05 6:36 2770 Andrea Weston Regina, SK F F4549 425/956 41/100
807 2:19:08 6:36 2209 Meagan Orr Regina, SK F F2529 426/956 67/152
808 2:19:10 6:36 2086 Matt Milleker Regina, SK M M2529 382/528 52/74
809 2:19:15 6:36 2793 Kaitlin Willner Regina, SK F F2024 427/956 45/98
810 2:19:22 6:37 1535 Deana Fry Estevan, SK F F3539 428/956 82/162
811 2:19:28 6:37 1221 Sandra Cameron Sandy Lake, MB F F4549 429/956 42/100
812 2:19:30 6:37 2533 Michelle Smerek Moose Jaw, SK F F3034 430/956 78/159
813 2:19:32 6:37 1355 Marina Dennis Regina, SK F F2529 431/956 68/152
814 2:19:34 6:37 1896 Nancy Larsen-James Redvers, SK F F4044 432/956 50/115
815 2:19:35 6:37 2396 Barrie Ryan Regina, SK M M5054 383/528 40/59
816 2:19:41 6:38 1712 Traci Holoboff Regina, SK F F4549 433/956 43/100
817 2:19:45 6:38 1101 Pat Beanland Qu'appelle, SK F F5054 434/956 38/83
818 2:19:48 6:38 1261 Lorne Chow Regina, SK M M5054 384/528 41/59
819 2:19:48 6:38 1905 Ryan Leblond Regina, SK M M3034 385/528 65/89
820 2:19:50 6:38 1252 Jeannette Chenier Saskatoon, SK F F5559 435/956 15/39
821 2:19:52 6:38 2841 Jill Zimmer Regina, SK F F3539 436/956 83/162
822 2:19:56 6:38 1425 Taylor Edwards Regina, SK F F2024 437/956 46/98
823 2:19:59 6:39 2093 Ida Miller Allen Debden, SK F F5559 438/956 16/39
824 2:20:02 6:39 2068 Milissia Meacher Moose Jaw, SK F F3539 439/956 84/162
825 2:20:05 6:39 2855 Allison Marshall Regina, SK F F3034 440/956 79/159
826 2:20:07 6:39 2073 Dustin Melnyk Regina, SK M M3034 386/528 66/89
827 2:20:07 6:39 2425 Mike Sazynski Regina, SK M M3034 387/528 67/89
828 2:20:11 6:39 1012 Sherry Chestney Regina, SK F F5054 441/956 39/83
829 2:20:16 6:39 2744 Tracy Waugh-Smith Winnipeg, MB F F4549 442/956 44/100
830 2:20:20 6:40 2646 Jennifer Thorne Portage La Prairie, M F F3034 443/956 80/159
831 2:20:21 6:40 2367 Al Robb Regina, SK M M3539 388/528 68/96
832 2:20:23 6:40 1433 Laurel Elliott Maple Creek, SK F F5054 444/956 40/83
833 2:20:23 6:40 2453 Mary Anne Schuweiler Regina, SK F F5054 445/956 41/83
834 2:20:25 6:40 2862 Kathie Abou-Mechrek Regina, SK F F3034 446/956 81/159
835 2:20:25 6:40 1170 Stefanie Bohun Regina, SK F F2529 447/956 69/152
836 2:20:30 6:40 2065 Bev McRae Swift Current, SK F F4549 448/956 45/100
837 2:20:34 6:40 2890 Gene Senft Weyburn, SK M M4549 389/528 41/49
838 2:20:37 6:40 2037 Jennifer McDowell Regina, SK F F2024 449/956 47/98
839 2:20:37 6:40 2307 Jessica Proch Regina, SK F F2024 450/956 48/98
840 2:20:41 6:41 1442 Mark Enright Regina, SK M M5054 390/528 42/59
841 2:20:48 6:41 2386 Stephanie Ross Regina, SK F F2529 451/956 70/152
842 2:21:01 6:41 1797 Stephanie Kehrig Saskatoon, SK F F4044 452/956 51/115
843 2:21:04 6:42 1949 Rodney Luhning Lumsden, SK M M5559 391/528 31/40
844 2:21:07 6:42 2256 Brenda Perras Regina, SK F F4549 453/956 46/100
845 2:21:10 6:42 1032 Zena Amundsen Regina, SK F F3539 454/956 85/162
846 2:21:14 6:42 1330 Theresa Dahlman Regina, SK F F5559 455/956 17/39
847 2:21:14 6:42 2505 Afton Sielski Regina, SK F F2024 456/956 49/98
848 2:21:16 6:42 1853 Sandy Kosteniuk White City, SK F F4044 457/956 52/115
849 2:21:16 6:42 1475 Jennifer Fink Regina, SK F F3034 458/956 82/159
850 2:21:17 6:42 1734 Larry Hurst Regina, SK M M5559 392/528 32/40
851 2:21:17 6:42 2129 Nichole Moser Buena Vista, SK F F3539 459/956 86/162
852 2:21:21 6:42 1600 Robert Grain Regina, SK M M4044 393/528 46/63
853 2:21:22 6:42 1756 Debbie Joanis Saskatoon, SK F F3539 460/956 87/162
854 2:21:22 6:42 1658 Adam Harrison Saskatoon, SK M M4549 394/528 42/49
855 2:21:28 6:43 2449 Tim Schroh Estevan, SK M M4549 395/528 43/49
856 2:21:28 6:43 1480 Denise Fisher Estevan, SK F F4549 461/956 47/100
857 2:21:28 6:43 1337 Tracy Danylyshen-Layco Saskatoon, SK F F3539 462/956 88/162
858 2:21:28 6:43 2442 Kristen Schneider Regina, SK F F2529 463/956 71/152
859 2:21:28 6:43 2669 Juanita Tremeer Saskatoon, SK F F5054 464/956 42/83
860 2:21:29 6:43 1086 Tara Barkwell Regina, SK F F2529 465/956 72/152
861 2:21:29 6:43 1085 Jillian Barkwell Regina, SK F F2529 466/956 73/152
862 2:21:33 6:43 2212 Bridget O'Shea Calgary, AB F F3539 467/956 89/162
863 2:21:36 6:43 2843 Joyce Zimmerman Moose Jaw, SK F F5559 468/956 18/39
864 2:21:40 6:43 2135 Irma Muller White City, SK F F4044 469/956 53/115
865 2:21:40 6:43 1801 Shelley Kelln-Trudelle Regina, SK F F5054 470/956 43/83
866 2:21:43 6:43 2179 Janet Norman-Smith Regina, SK F F6064 471/956 7/20
867 2:21:44 6:44 1766 Lacey Johnston Regina, SK F F2024 472/956 50/98
868 2:21:45 6:44 2412 Kevin Sandercock Regina, SK M M3034 396/528 68/89
869 2:21:45 6:44 2886 Michelle Sandercock Regina, SK F F3034 473/956 83/159
870 2:21:48 6:44 1580 Jared Giesbrecht Medicine Hat, AB M M3034 397/528 69/89
871 2:21:49 6:44 2356 Lindsay Richels Regina, SK F F2529 474/956 74/152
872 2:21:50 6:44 1286 Randy Corbett Medicine Hat, AB M M3539 398/528 69/96
873 2:21:59 6:44 1751 Anne James Regina, SK F F5054 475/956 44/83
874 2:22:01 6:44 2132 Tereen Mowrey Moose Jaw, SK F F3539 476/956 90/162
875 2:22:09 6:45 2745 Della Weafer Regina, SK F F4549 477/956 48/100
876 2:22:10 6:45 2285 Trevor Poncsak Regina, SK M M4044 399/528 47/63
877 2:22:13 6:45 1424 Julia Edwards Strasbourg, SK F F0119 478/956 11/25
878 2:22:14 6:45 1430 Pat Ellingson Moose Jaw, SK F F4044 479/956 54/115
879 2:22:19 6:45 2481 Krista Seip Moose Jaw, SK F F3539 480/956 91/162
880 2:22:23 6:45 1284 Michelle Cook Regina, SK F F4044 481/956 55/115
881 2:22:24 6:45 2603 Amy Sturgeon Regina, SK F F3034 482/956 84/159
882 2:22:28 6:46 1220 John Cameron Calgary, AB M M4549 400/528 44/49
883 2:22:28 6:46 2822 Diane Yachina Regina, SK F F4044 483/956 56/115
884 2:22:37 6:46 2730 Carrie Wallace Regina, SK F F2529 484/956 75/152
885 2:22:46 6:46 2174 Christopher Nisbett Regina, SK M M3034 401/528 70/89
886 2:22:49 6:47 2254 Michelle Pereyma Regina, SK F F2529 485/956 76/152
887 2:22:52 6:47 2737 Ann Ward Regina, SK F F4044 486/956 57/115
888 2:22:53 6:47 1542 Simon Gale Regina, SK M M2529 402/528 53/74
889 2:22:53 6:47 1759 Dale Johnson Regina, SK M M5559 403/528 33/40
890 2:22:53 6:47 1894 Julie-Anne Lapointe Moncton, NB F F2024 487/956 51/98
891 2:22:53 6:47 2389 Lise Roy Moncton, NB F F4549 488/956 49/100
892 2:22:55 6:47 1189 Holly Bratt Regina, SK F F2024 489/956 52/98
893 2:22:58 6:47 1740 Bree Ing Regina, SK F F2529 490/956 77/152
894 2:23:02 6:47 2450 Bernadette Schultz Swift Current, SK F F4044 491/956 58/115
895 2:23:02 6:47 1696 Wayne Hildebrand Hepburn, SK M M6064 404/528 14/15
896 2:23:15 6:48 1912 Remi Lemoine Regina, SK M M3539 405/528 70/96
897 2:23:19 6:48 1134 Douglas Best Regina, SK M M5054 406/528 43/59
898 2:23:23 6:48 1907 June Ledrew Regina, SK F F5054 492/956 45/83
899 2:23:29 6:49 2004 Lynel Martinuk Yorkton, SK F F4044 493/956 59/115
900 2:23:37 6:49 1810 Kyle Kettel Moose Jaw, SK M M2024 407/528 18/24
901 2:23:37 6:49 2722 Britney Wagner Regina, SK F F2024 494/956 53/98
902 2:23:45 6:49 1403 Patricia Drews Saskatoon, SK F F5054 495/956 46/83
903 2:23:54 6:50 1034 Vincent Amyotte Emerald Park, SK M M3539 408/528 71/96
904 2:23:55 6:50 2191 Matthew O'Donnell Regina, SK M M3034 409/528 71/89
905 2:23:56 6:50 2190 Jessica O'Donnell Regina, SK F F2529 496/956 78/152
906 2:23:58 6:50 2588 Simon Stewart Regina, SK M M2529 410/528 54/74
907 2:23:59 6:50 1340 Colette Davies-Eltom Regina, SK F F4044 497/956 60/115
908 2:24:06 6:50 1228 Jackie Cancade Saskatoon, SK F F4044 498/956 61/115
909 2:24:06 6:50 2513 Luis Silva Regina, SK M M3539 411/528 72/96
910 2:24:10 6:50 1651 Karen Harasen Regina, SK F F5559 499/956 19/39
911 2:24:11 6:50 1121 Shannon Belliveau Warman, SK F F4044 500/956 62/115
912 2:24:12 6:51 2275 Monique Piche Regina, SK F F5559 501/956 20/39
913 2:24:12 6:51 2739 Marla Warkentin Moosomin, SK F F3034 502/956 85/159
914 2:24:13 6:51 1783 Nancy Kangethe Regina, SK F F4549 503/956 50/100
915 2:24:21 6:51 1938 Korinne Lott Regina, SK F F2529 504/956 79/152
916 2:24:22 6:51 1463 Ashley Fayant Regina, SK F F2024 505/956 54/98
917 2:24:22 6:51 2531 Debra Smart Regina, SK F F5054 506/956 47/83
918 2:24:22 6:51 2530 Angela Smart Regina, SK F F2024 507/956 55/98
919 2:24:24 6:51 1713 Lorraine Hope Regina, SK F F4549 508/956 51/100
920 2:24:24 6:51 1883 Kami Lahti Regina, SK F F3539 509/956 92/162
921 2:24:24 6:51 2836 Cheryl Zealand Winnipeg, MB F F3539 510/956 93/162
922 2:24:30 6:51 1705 Jessica Hodsman Regina, SK F F2529 511/956 80/152
923 2:24:30 6:51 1706 Reg Hodsman Regina, SK M M3034 412/528 72/89
924 2:24:41 6:52 2891 Alana Schmidt Regina, SK F F2529 512/956 81/152
925 2:24:44 6:52 2499 Mary-Jane Sherven Saskatoon, SK F F4549 513/956 52/100
926 2:24:47 6:52 2681 Brittany Turuk Saskatoon, SK F F2024 514/956 56/98
927 2:24:48 6:52 2616 Dean Tatlow Regina, SK M M5054 413/528 44/59
928 2:24:59 6:53 2380 Joanne Romanow Assiniboia, SK F F4549 515/956 53/100
929 2:25:00 6:53 2294 Ronald Pouteaux Moose Jaw, SK M M4044 414/528 48/63
930 2:25:13 6:53 2628 Michelle Tessier Regina, SK F F2024 516/956 57/98
931 2:25:21 6:54 2260 Jennifer Perree Swift Current, SK F F3539 517/956 94/162
932 2:25:24 6:54 1415 Pam Dyck Moose Jaw, SK F F3034 518/956 86/159
933 2:25:28 6:54 1110 Jenna Bedel Regina, SK F F2529 519/956 82/152
934 2:25:28 6:54 1132 Karen Berrns Regina, SK F F5054 520/956 48/83
935 2:25:28 6:54 1925 Tyrell Lipp Regina, SK M M2529 415/528 55/74
936 2:25:31 6:54 1566 Barbara Geran Regina, SK F F2529 521/956 83/152
937 2:25:32 6:54 2268 Kristen Peterson Regina, SK F F2529 522/956 84/152
938 2:25:36 6:55 1087 Aaron Barlow Regina, SK M M3539 416/528 73/96
939 2:25:37 6:55 2734 Stephanie Walton Regina, SK F F2529 523/956 85/152
940 2:25:41 6:55 2667 Manon Tremblay Regina, SK F F0119 524/956 12/25
941 2:25:41 6:55 2668 Phillip Tremblay Regina, SK M M4044 417/528 49/63
942 2:25:42 6:55 1983 Judi Majkut Regina, SK F F5559 525/956 21/39
943 2:25:46 6:55 1033 Trisha Amyotte Regina, SK F F0119 526/956 13/25
944 2:25:51 6:55 2114 Patricia Moon Riceton, SK F F5559 527/956 22/39
945 2:25:53 6:55 1146 Myron Bilokury Regina, SK M M5054 418/528 45/59
946 2:25:54 6:55 2527 Aaron Sklar Lumsden, SK M M3539 419/528 74/96
947 2:25:55 6:55 1180 Tony Bouchard Lethbridge, AB M M5054 420/528 46/59
948 2:26:00 6:56 2211 Timothy Osborne Regina, SK M M4549 421/528 45/49
949 2:26:00 6:56 2096 Leslie Mitchell Saskatoon, SK F F5054 528/956 49/83
950 2:26:01 6:56 1179 Carol Bouchard Lethbridge, AB F F5054 529/956 50/83
951 2:26:02 6:56 1544 Bobbi-Lynn Gans Regina, SK F F3034 530/956 87/159
952 2:26:03 6:56 1122 Lisa Belof Dysart, SK F F4044 531/956 63/115
953 2:26:06 6:56 2069 Elaine Meding Trochu, AB F F5054 532/956 51/83
954 2:26:15 6:56 2562 Deron Staffen Regina, SK M M4044 422/528 50/63
955 2:26:24 6:57 2062 Tim McMillan Saskatoon, SK M M2529 423/528 56/74
956 2:26:24 6:57 1567 Allison Gerhardt Saskatoon, SK F F2529 533/956 86/152
957 2:26:24 6:57 1569 Ken Gerhardt Regina, SK M M5559 424/528 34/40
958 2:26:29 6:57 1457 Andrea Fahlman Regina, SK F F2529 534/956 87/152
959 2:26:30 6:57 1233 Melanie Carlson Regina, SK F F2529 535/956 88/152
960 2:26:32 6:57 2459 Maggie Schwab Saskatoon, SK F F3034 536/956 88/159
961 2:26:33 6:57 1565 Tammy Geradts Moose Jaw, SK F F4044 537/956 64/115
962 2:26:36 6:57 2820 Kristi Wright Regina, SK F F3034 538/956 89/159
963 2:26:51 6:58 2331 Mark Rathwell Regina, SK M M3539 425/528 75/96
964 2:26:57 6:58 2000 Jeremy Martin Fort Saskatchewan, AB M M3539 426/528 76/96
965 2:26:57 6:58 1395 Lesleah Down Regina, SK F F2024 539/956 58/98
966 2:26:57 6:58 2687 Emma Ullyett Whitehorse, YT F F2024 540/956 59/98
967 2:27:02 6:59 1089 Jillian Barnes Regina, SK F F3539 541/956 95/162
968 2:27:09 6:59 2829 Joey Young Regina, SK M M0119 427/528 10/12
969 2:27:09 6:59 2880 Jeffery Young Regina, SK M M4044 428/528 51/63
970 2:27:11 6:59 1637 Roberta Halldorson Medicine Hat, AB F F4044 542/956 65/115
971 2:27:12 6:59 2496 Misty Shaw Regina, SK F F3034 543/956 90/159
972 2:27:12 6:59 1391 Angie Douville Regina, SK F F3539 544/956 96/162
973 2:27:13 6:59 2119 Shayna Moore Regina, SK F F0119 545/956 14/25
974 2:27:14 6:59 2116 Kara Moore Regina, SK F F2024 546/956 60/98
975 2:27:15 6:59 2121 Roxanne Moreau Bellegarde, SK F F3539 547/956 97/162
976 2:27:15 6:59 2051 Ranae McKenzie Buena Vista, SK F F3539 548/956 98/162
977 2:27:15 6:59 1747 Trina Jacobs Regina Beach, SK F F3539 549/956 99/162
978 2:27:16 6:59 2382 Wayne Rose Regina, SK M M4044 429/528 52/63
979 2:27:27 6:60 2542 Travis Smith Regina, SK M M3539 430/528 77/96
980 2:27:37 6:60 1473 Taylor Fiacco Regina, SK F F0119 550/956 15/25
981 2:27:38 6:60 1474 Tracy Fiacco Regina, SK F F4044 551/956 66/115
982 2:27:41 6:60 2213 Keri Osier Saskatoon, SK F F3539 552/956 100/162
983 2:27:43 7:01 1852 Jocelyn Koshinsky Saskatoon, SK F F2529 553/956 89/152
984 2:27:44 7:01 1288 Kirsten Corner Regina, SK F F3539 554/956 101/162
985 2:27:45 7:01 1289 Ngare Corner Regina, SK F F3034 555/956 91/159
986 2:27:50 7:01 2288 Aggie Potapinski Regina, SK F F5559 556/956 23/39
987 2:27:51 7:01 2772 Kimberly White Swift Current, SK F F2529 557/956 90/152
988 2:27:53 7:01 2296 Dylan Powell Regina, SK M M0119 431/528 11/12
989 2:27:53 7:01 2298 Mike Powell Regina, SK M M4549 432/528 46/49
990 2:27:59 7:01 2426 Alexis Scammell Moose Jaw, SK F F3034 558/956 92/159
991 2:28:24 7:02 1379 Michele Dobrowolski Regina, SK F F4044 559/956 67/115
992 2:28:30 7:03 2554 Alysa Spark Saskatoon, SK F F3034 560/956 93/159
993 2:28:36 7:03 1996 Deirdre Marshall Saskatoon, SK F F3539 561/956 102/162
994 2:28:40 7:03 1334 Ed Dancsok Regina, SK M M5054 433/528 47/59
995 2:28:42 7:03 1832 Sandra Klatt Fort Qu'appelle, SK F F4044 562/956 68/115
996 2:28:47 7:04 2410 Peter Sametz Regina, SK M M5054 434/528 48/59
997 2:28:49 7:04 1387 Michelle Tomczak Regina, SK F F4549 563/956 54/100
998 2:28:50 7:04 1323 Lyndon Cummings Regina, SK M M4549 435/528 47/49
999 2:28:51 7:04 1419 Timothy Dyck Winnipeg, MB M M2529 436/528 57/74
1000 2:29:01 7:04 2630 James Teterenko Calgary, AB M M3539 437/528 78/96
1001 2:29:01 7:04 2629 Christie Teterenko Calgary, AB F F3034 564/956 94/159
1002 2:29:03 7:04 1197 Erin Brighton Regina, SK F F2529 565/956 91/152
1003 2:29:06 7:04 1703 Shane Hiltz Saskatoon, SK M M5559 438/528 35/40
1004 2:29:09 7:05 2670 Andrea Tresek Regina, SK F F3539 566/956 103/162
1005 2:29:19 7:05 1307 Cheryl Crocker Caronport, SK F F2529 567/956 92/152
1006 2:29:19 7:05 1471 Vanessa Ferguson Moose Jaw, SK F F2529 568/956 93/152
1007 2:29:20 7:05 2282 Ashley Pletz Regina, SK F F2529 569/956 94/152
1008 2:29:21 7:05 2754 John Weckend Regina, SK M M6569 439/528 7/7
1009 2:29:25 7:05 1156 Leanne Blahut Saskatoon, SK F F4044 570/956 69/115
1010 2:29:25 7:05 1516 Joanne Franko Saskatoon, SK F F4549 571/956 55/100
1011 2:29:25 7:05 1727 Margaret Hull Balcarres, SK F F5559 572/956 24/39
1012 2:29:27 7:05 2315 Amanda Pura Regina Beach, SK F F2024 573/956 61/98
1013 2:29:27 7:05 1595 Jo-Ann Grad Regina, SK F F4549 574/956 56/100
1014 2:29:33 7:06 1965 Anita Mack Regina, SK F F3539 575/956 104/162
1015 2:29:35 7:06 2790 Troy Williams Regina, SK M M4044 440/528 53/63
1016 2:29:38 7:06 2580 Debbie Stevens Outlook, SK F F5054 576/956 52/83
1017 2:29:39 7:06 2689 Rayanne Ungarian Winnipeg, MB F F3539 577/956 105/162
1018 2:29:39 7:06 2411 Mary Sander Prince Albert, SK F F5054 578/956 53/83
1019 2:29:41 7:06 1788 Marina Katerberg Regina, SK F F5054 579/956 54/83
1020 2:29:48 7:06 1629 Mike Hadwen Melfort, SK M M3539 441/528 79/96
1021 2:29:53 7:07 1821 James Kirby Regina, SK M M3539 442/528 80/96
1022 2:30:01 7:07 2492 Charlene Shaw Regina, SK F F3539 580/956 106/162
1023 2:30:01 7:07 2230 Kindle Parsons Courtenay, BC F F4044 581/956 70/115
1024 2:30:09 7:07 1985 Danielle Maley Regina, SK F F2024 582/956 62/98
1025 2:30:13 7:08 1655 Kathleen Harel Regina, SK F F4549 583/956 57/100
1026 2:30:18 7:08 2178 Julie Norman Yorkton, SK F F3034 584/956 95/159
1027 2:30:18 7:08 2067 Angela McTaggart Craven, SK F F3539 585/956 107/162
1028 2:30:19 7:08 2133 Jaime Mucha Regina, SK F F2529 586/956 95/152
1029 2:30:22 7:08 2758 Heather Weimer Regina, SK F F3539 587/956 108/162
1030 2:30:31 7:09 1623 Heather Gwillim Bulyea, SK F F3034 588/956 96/159
1031 2:30:32 7:09 2439 Chelsea Schmidt Regina, SK F F3034 589/956 97/159
1032 2:30:32 7:09 2550 Jennifer Spaeth Regina, SK F F3034 590/956 98/159
1033 2:30:33 7:09 2150 Loanne Myrah Regina, SK F F5559 591/956 25/39
1034 2:30:33 7:09 2600 Brenda Stricker Regina, SK F F4549 592/956 58/100
1035 2:30:38 7:09 1496 Kevin Foley Regina, SK M M3539 443/528 81/96
1036 2:30:38 7:09 1495 Jodi Foley Regina, SK F F3539 593/956 109/162
1037 2:30:46 7:09 1185 Bobbi Bradley Lethbridge, AB F F3539 594/956 110/162
1038 2:30:49 7:09 2419 Amie Savoie Regina, SK F F2529 595/956 96/152
1039 2:30:49 7:09 2420 Janice Savoie Regina, SK F F5054 596/956 55/83
1040 2:30:50 7:09 1257 Yasmin Chick Saskatoon, SK F F3034 597/956 99/159
1041 2:30:50 7:09 1715 Christa-Ann Horbay Saskatoon, SK F F2529 598/956 97/152
1042 2:30:53 7:10 1025 Heather Adie Medicine Hat, AB F F2529 599/956 98/152
1043 2:30:53 7:10 1251 Sarah Chenard Medicine Hat, AB F F2529 600/956 99/152
1044 2:30:56 7:10 2572 Robin Steele Regina, SK F F2024 601/956 63/98
1045 2:31:00 7:10 1103 Amber Beatty Regina, SK F F3034 602/956 100/159
1046 2:31:02 7:10 2733 Sherry Wallin Moose Jaw, SK F F3034 603/956 101/159
1047 2:31:06 7:10 1131 Kirstie Berger Central Butte, SK F F0119 604/956 16/25
1048 2:31:07 7:10 2837 Monica Zelada Regina, SK F F4549 605/956 59/100
1049 2:31:11 7:10 2005 Joanna Martinuk Manz Regina, SK F F4044 606/956 71/115
1050 2:31:13 7:10 1091 Barbara Barootes Regina, SK F F6064 607/956 8/20
1051 2:31:13 7:10 1792 Kris Keast Air Ronge, SK F F4044 608/956 72/115
1052 2:31:17 7:11 1584 Barbie Given Moose Jaw, SK F F3539 609/956 111/162
1053 2:31:19 7:11 1895 Scott Larrivee Regina, SK M M2529 444/528 58/74
1054 2:31:21 7:11 1826 Patrick Kish Melville, SK M M5054 445/528 49/59
1055 2:31:24 7:11 2289 Meghan Potter Regina, SK F F2529 610/956 100/152
1056 2:31:25 7:11 1186 Meg Braithwaite Regina, SK F F3539 611/956 112/162
1057 2:31:35 7:12 1816 Amanda Kinder Oxbow, SK F F2024 612/956 64/98
1058 2:31:38 7:12 2316 Alison Purdy Regina, SK F F5054 613/956 56/83
1059 2:31:38 7:12 1863 Doris Kreke Regina, SK F F5559 614/956 26/39
1060 2:31:52 7:12 1520 Marla Fraser Regina, SK F F3539 615/956 113/162
1061 2:32:00 7:13 2484 Marg Selinger Regina, SK F F5559 616/956 27/39
1062 2:32:06 7:13 1037 Melody Anderson Regina, SK F F2529 617/956 101/152
1063 2:32:07 7:13 2022 Tracey Mayer Lumsden, SK F F4549 618/956 60/100
1064 2:32:09 7:13 1290 Andrea Coupal Regina, SK F F3539 619/956 114/162
1065 2:32:11 7:13 1080 Alison Banman Swift Current, SK F F3034 620/956 102/159
1066 2:32:11 7:13 2195 Cara Olasz Regina, SK F F4044 621/956 73/115
1067 2:32:12 7:13 1791 Shauna Kazeil Nanaimo, BC F F3539 622/956 115/162
1068 2:32:14 7:13 2590 Kathleen Stobbs Melfort, SK F F2529 623/956 102/152
1069 2:32:14 7:13 1628 Karen Hadwen Melfort, SK F F3539 624/956 116/162
1070 2:32:21 7:14 2827 Shane Yonkman Saskatoon, SK M M2529 446/528 59/74
1071 2:32:24 7:14 1960 Sandy MacDonald Regina, SK F F6064 625/956 9/20
1072 2:32:29 7:14 2552 Richard Spaeth Regina, SK M M5054 447/528 50/59
1073