Runnning Room

Credit Union Queen City Marathon 2011
3K Mini Marathon (Youth 11-17)

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 10:03 3:21 6052 Matthew Johnson Regina, SK M M1117 1/57 1/57
2 10:29 3:30 6122 Jesse Van Eaton Regina, SK F F1117 1/59 1/59
3 11:06 3:42 6105 Sarah Slusar Regina, SK F F1117 2/59 2/59
4 11:37 3:53 6134 Aurilla Wilson Balgonie, SK F F1117 3/59 3/59
5 11:42 3:54 6104 Nolan Slusar Regina, SK M M1117 2/57 2/57
6 11:55 3:59 6066 Elijah Louttit Regina, SK M M1117 3/57 3/57
7 11:55 3:59 6113 Nyka Sutter Regina, SK F F1117 4/59 4/59
8 11:56 3:59 6130 Robin Wilke Regina, SK F F1117 5/59 5/59
9 12:09 4:03 6127 Parker Wall Swift Current, SK M M1117 4/57 4/57
10 12:14 4:05 6048 Paige Jeannot Emerald Park, SK F F1117 6/59 6/59
11 12:21 4:07 6026 Jayden Dreher Regina, SK M M1117 5/57 5/57
12 12:26 4:09 6112 Kayd Sutter Regina, SK M M1117 6/57 6/57
13 12:27 4:09 6081 Dylan Mortensen Swift Current, SK M M1117 7/57 7/57
14 12:29 4:10 6046 Nina Hill Regina, SK F F1117 7/59 7/59
15 12:29 4:10 6005 Spencer Atkins Regina, SK M M1117 8/57 8/57
16 12:34 4:12 6077 Aidan McNabb White City, SK M M1117 9/57 9/57
17 12:44 4:15 6028 Isaac Duperreault Wilcox, SK M M1117 10/57 10/57
18 12:45 4:15 6116 Paul Tokarz Regina, SK M M1117 11/57 11/57
19 12:48 4:16 6109 Desiree St. Amant Bonnyville, AB F F1117 8/59 8/59
20 12:54 4:18 6019 Nicolas Carnegie Regina, SK M M1117 12/57 12/57
21 12:55 4:19 6057 Nolan King Regina, SK M M1117 13/57 13/57
22 12:57 4:19 6051 Durant Johnson Regina, SK M M1117 14/57 14/57
23 12:58 4:20 6058 Zack Kosteniuk White City, SK M M1117 15/57 15/57
24 13:02 4:21 6050 Bailey Johnson Regina, SK M M1117 16/57 16/57
25 13:06 4:22 6034 Austen Flaman White City, SK M M1117 17/57 17/57
26 13:08 4:23 6114 Rhys Sutter Regina, SK M M1117 18/57 18/57
27 13:09 4:23 6017 Benjamin Camplin Regina, SK M M1117 19/57 19/57
28 13:11 4:24 6032 Lee Fiala White City, SK M M1117 20/57 20/57
29 13:25 4:29 6111 Alex Strelic Regina, SK M M1117 21/57 21/57
30 13:35 4:32 6086 Maverick Olate Regina, SK M M1117 22/57 22/57
31 13:39 4:33 6120 Jaida Trembley Regina, SK F F1117 9/59 9/59
32 13:41 4:34 6118 Jonah Toth Regina, SK M M1117 23/57 23/57
33 13:41 4:34 6082 Nathan Mortin Regina, SK M M1117 24/57 24/57
34 13:44 4:35 6078 Ethan Michayluk Regina, SK M M1117 25/57 25/57
35 13:50 4:37 6106 Jacob Smith Regina, SK M M1117 26/57 26/57
36 13:58 4:40 6063 Jacob Ledrew Regina, SK M M1117 27/57 27/57
37 14:03 4:41 6123 McKenzie Van Eaton Regina, SK F F1117 10/59 10/59
38 14:12 4:44 6018 Malcolm Carnegie Regina, SK M M1117 28/57 28/57
39 14:12 4:44 6031 Chelsey Erickson Weyburn, SK F F1117 11/59 11/59
40 14:15 4:45 6132 Callan Willimott Regina, SK M M1117 29/57 29/57
41 14:16 4:46 6098 Elisabeth Sahlmuelle Regina, SK F F1117 12/59 12/59
42 14:16 4:46 6030 Brooke Erickson Weyburn, SK F F1117 13/59 13/59
43 14:18 4:46 6133 Duncan Willis Regina, SK M M1117 30/57 30/57
44 14:19 4:47 6009 Annaliese Beck-Mcken Regina, SK F F1117 14/59 14/59
45 14:28 4:50 6083 Herman Muller White City, SK M M1117 31/57 31/57
46 14:29 4:50 6055 Callie Kay-Macmillan Swift Current, SK F F1117 15/59 15/59
47 14:30 4:50 6126 Kyle Wall Swift Current, SK M M1117 32/57 32/57
48 14:36 4:52 6124 Megan Varga Yorkton, SK F F1117 16/59 16/59
49 14:36 4:52 6068 Simone Ma Regina, SK F F1117 17/59 17/59
50 14:37 4:53 6117 Sara Tokarz Regina, SK F F1117 18/59 18/59
51 14:37 4:53 6064 Jaedyn Leier Regina, SK F F1117 19/59 19/59
52 14:42 4:54 6038 Liam Funk Saskatoon, SK M M1117 33/57 33/57
53 14:43 4:55 6003 Luke Argue Regina, SK M M1117 34/57 34/57
54 14:47 4:56 6016 Andrea Bredin Regina, SK F F1117 20/59 20/59
55 15:06 5:02 6010 Ashley Birrell Weyburn, SK F F1117 21/59 21/59
56 15:07 5:03 6067 Zoe Louttit Regina, SK F F1117 22/59 22/59
57 15:08 5:03 6033 Chantal Fischer Regina, SK F F1117 23/59 23/59
58 15:08 5:03 6091 Ben Rayner Regina, SK M M1117 35/57 35/57
59 15:10 5:04 6040 Jenna Grube Estevan, SK F F1117 24/59 24/59
60 15:21 5:07 6076 Clark McMaster Regina, SK M M1117 36/57 36/57
61 15:25 5:09 6131 Ethan Williams Regina, SK M M1117 37/57 37/57
62 15:31 5:11 6015 Spencer Boyle Regina, SK M M1117 38/57 38/57
63 15:36 5:12 6056 Keelin Kennedy Saskatoon, SK F F1117 25/59 25/59
64 15:37 5:13 6006 Hunter Bagnall White City, SK M M1117 39/57 39/57
65 15:41 5:14 6103 Luke Skotnitsky Regina, SK M M1117 40/57 40/57
66 15:42 5:14 6094 Isaiah Reyes Regina, SK M M1117 41/57 41/57
67 15:43 5:15 6036 Emma Fraser Regina, SK F F1117 26/59 26/59
68 15:45 5:15 6070 Alicia Mah Regina, SK F F1117 27/59 27/59
69 15:46 5:16 6029 Erin Epema Regina, SK F F1117 28/59 28/59
70 15:48 5:16 6097 Kaitlyn Rydzik Regina, SK F F1117 29/59 29/59
71 15:50 5:17 6069 Parker MacKay Regina, SK M M1117 42/57 42/57
72 16:03 5:21 6137 Liam Zimmer Regina, SK M M1117 43/57 43/57
73 16:12 5:24 6042 Vivian Heinrichs Regina, SK F F1117 30/59 30/59
74 16:14 5:25 6004 Eric Atkins Regina, SK M M1117 44/57 44/57
75 16:21 5:27 6020 Ashley Chapman Estevan, SK F F1117 31/59 31/59
76 16:21 5:27 6035 Kelsey Fonstad Estevan, SK F F1117 32/59 32/59
77 16:35 5:32 6096 Sydney Runge Regina, SK F F1117 33/59 33/59
78 16:43 5:35 6088 Jessi Pastachak Bienfait, SK F F1117 34/59 34/59
79 16:46 5:36 6128 Cole Wasylyshyn Regina, SK M M1117 45/57 45/57
80 16:49 5:37 6065 Logan Lindskog Emerald Park, SK F F1117 35/59 35/59
81 16:51 5:37 6101 Braxton Schlosser Regina, SK M M1117 46/57 46/57
82 16:53 5:38 6007 Eliza Balkwill Regina, SK F F1117 36/59 36/59
83 16:53 5:38 6002 Presley Allen Regina, SK F F1117 37/59 37/59
84 17:02 5:41 6011 Emily Bittman Melfort, SK F F1117 38/59 38/59
85 17:09 5:43 6090 Colton Pratt Bushell Park, SK M M1117 47/57 47/57
86 17:10 5:44 6075 Brynne McMaster Regina, SK F F1117 39/59 39/59
87 17:17 5:46 6125 Anna Wake Regina, SK F F1117 40/59 40/59
88 17:20 5:47 6008 Katie Bastedo Regina, SK F F1117 41/59 41/59
89 17:22 5:48 6023 Matt Dean Regina, SK M M1117 48/57 48/57
90 17:28 5:50 6014 Brooklyn Bourgeois Swift Current, SK F F1117 42/59 42/59
91 17:29 5:50 6092 Eliza Rayner Regina, SK F F1117 43/59 43/59
92 17:39 5:53 6087 Ashleigh Otto Winnipeg, MB F F1117 44/59 44/59
93 17:44 5:55 6080 Robynne Moreau Bellegarde, SK F F1117 45/59 45/59
94 17:52 5:58 6054 Sarah Kalmakoff Regina, SK F F1117 46/59 46/59
95 17:53 5:58 6027 Jordan Duesing Regina, SK F F1117 47/59 47/59
96 17:55 5:59 6119 Keelan Trapp Regina, SK M M1117 49/57 49/57
97 17:55 5:59 6121 Jessica Tresek Lumsden, SK F F1117 48/59 48/59
98 17:57 5:59 6013 Alyssa Bourgeois Swift Current, SK F F1117 49/59 49/59
99 17:58 5:60 6136 Noah Zerr Saskatoon, SK M M1117 50/57 50/57
100 18:00 6:00 6041 V. Mireille Guay Regina, SK F F1117 50/59 50/59
101 18:01 6:01 6039 Shea Greggains Regina, SK F F1117 51/59 51/59
102 18:01 6:01 6115 Avram Tcherni Regina, SK M M1117 51/57 51/57
103 18:07 6:03 6060 Mathew Kuntz Qu'appelle, SK M M1117 52/57 52/57
104 18:10 6:04 6045 Brody Hennen Regina, SK M M1117 53/57 53/57
105 18:28 6:10 6071 Andrea Mah Regina, SK F F1117 52/59 52/59
106 18:37 6:13 6053 Kaitlyn Johnstone Moose Jaw, SK F F1117 53/59 53/59
107 19:26 6:29 6047 Jonathan Hopkins Regina, SK M M1117 54/57 54/57
108 19:30 6:30 6073 Hannah Marsden-Beck Regina, SK F F1117 54/59 54/59
109 19:35 6:32 6089 Jensen Pfeifer Lumsden, SK F F1117 55/59 55/59
110 19:35 6:32 6074 Miranda McLaren Lumsden, SK F F1117 56/59 56/59
111 20:16 6:46 6102 Mike Schwann Regina, SK M M1117 55/57 55/57
112 21:14 7:05 6049 Hope Jeffery Regina, SK F F1117 57/59 57/59
113 22:04 7:22 6085 Dylan Nagy Regina, SK M M1117 56/57 56/57
114 22:16 7:26 6037 Karla Friesen Regina, SK F F1117 58/59 58/59
115 22:24 7:28 6135 Eric Wood Regina, SK M M1117 57/57 57/57
116 23:45 7:55 6022 Jocelyn Cramer Regina, SK F F1117 59/59 59/59

Results by: Race Headquarters
www.raceheadquarters.com

Main Areas