Runnning Room

CFB Esquimalt Navy 10K - 2011
10K

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First Name Last Name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 32:45 3:17 32:41 248 Ryan McKenzie Victoria,BC M M25-34 1/146 1/41
2 35:37 3:34 35:34 353 Name Unknown Victoria,BC M M25-34 2/146 2/41
3 35:50 3:35 35:46 369 Paul O'Callaghan Victoria,BC M M45-54 3/146 1/37
4 36:38 3:40 36:34 375 Jairus Sireight Victoria,BC M M-24 4/146 1/13
5 36:55 3:42 36:49 212 Tim Hurley Victoria,BC M M25-34 5/146 3/41
6 37:39 3:46 37:32 135 Matthew Carlson Victoria,BC M M25-34 6/146 4/41
7 37:57 3:48 37:52 170 Felipe Edora Victoria,BC M M35-44 7/146 1/37
8 38:24 3:51 38:21 429 Claire Morgan Victoria,BC F F35-44 1/110 1/26
9 38:43 3:53 38:31 376 Kyle Weathery Victoria,BC M M-24 8/146 2/13
10 38:49 3:53 38:43 295 Kate Scallion Victoria,BC F F25-34 2/110 1/37
11 39:01 3:55 38:55 260 Brent Morrow Edmonton,AB M M45-54 9/146 2/37
12 39:09 3:55 39:05 263 Andrew Murphy Duncan,BC M M25-34 10/146 5/41
13 39:27 3:57 39:22 232 Brent Limbeek Victoria,BC M M25-34 11/146 6/41
14 39:41 3:59 39:34 258 Chris Moore Sidney,BC M M35-44 12/146 2/37
15 40:14 4:02 40:08 333 Mike Wilson Victoria,BC M M25-34 13/146 7/41
16 40:17 4:02 40:04 261 Nathanael Moulson Victoria,BC M M25-34 14/146 8/41
17 40:19 4:02 40:05 121 Matthew Bowen Victoria,BC M M35-44 15/146 3/37
18 40:46 4:05 40:39 288 Chris Rehor Victoria,BC M M25-34 16/146 9/41
19 40:50 4:05 40:39 164 Frank Down Victoria,BC M M25-34 17/146 10/41
20 41:21 4:09 41:17 109 Kirsten Arensen Victoria,BC F F35-44 3/110 2/26
21 41:22 4:09 41:17 110 Michael Arensen Victoria,BC M M35-44 18/146 4/37
22 41:48 4:11 41:39 306 Tucker Soltau Victoria,BC M M35-44 19/146 5/37
23 42:22 4:15 42:06 314 Dave Thurston Comox,BC M M45-54 20/146 3/37
24 42:24 4:15 42:16 244 Nicholas Manley Victoria,BC M M25-34 21/146 11/41
25 42:42 4:17 42:33 254 Kim Miller Victoria,BC F F25-34 4/110 2/37
26 42:51 4:18 42:43 332 Allan Wilson Victoria,BC M M25-34 22/146 12/41
27 43:14 4:20 42:37 142 Nick Chandler North Saanich,BC M M-24 23/146 3/13
28 43:23 4:21 43:15 117 Darren Bertuccio Victoria,BC M M35-44 24/146 6/37
29 43:34 4:22 43:20 137 Brice Castle Victoria,BC M M35-44 25/146 7/37
30 43:37 4:22 43:31 291 Gregory Robbins Victoria,BC M M25-34 26/146 13/41
31 43:52 4:24 43:41 274 Blair Patterson Victoria,BC M M25-34 27/146 14/41
32 43:54 4:24 43:45 271 Charlie O'Rourke Victoria,BC M M45-54 28/146 4/37
33 43:57 4:24 43:45 112 Kyla Beattie Victoria,BC F F25-34 5/110 3/37
34 44:00 4:24 43:39 134 Bradley Burns Victoria,BC M M25-34 29/146 15/41
35 44:00 4:24 43:54 204 Peter Herschmiller Victoria,BC M M35-44 30/146 8/37
36 44:01 4:25 43:37 330 Ed Wiebe Victoria,BC M M35-44 31/146 9/37
37 44:05 4:25 43:59 342 Mell Russell Victoria,BC F F25-34 6/110 4/37
38 44:26 4:27 43:46 252 David Miller Victoria,BC M M45-54 32/146 5/37
39 44:42 4:29 44:34 283 Danny Proulx Victoria,BC M M25-34 33/146 16/41
40 44:43 4:29 44:38 285 Sarah-Mae Pyndus Sooke,BC F F-24 7/110 1/18
41 44:52 4:30 44:45 155 Wendy Davies Victoria,BC F F45-54 8/110 1/17
42 44:56 4:30 44:50 316 Frank Towler Saanichton,BC M M65+ 34/146 1/7
43 45:09 4:31 44:51 368 Nick Kert Langford,BC M M25-34 35/146 17/41
44 45:19 4:32 44:45 297 Greg Schoenbaechler Victoria,BC M M35-44 36/146 10/37
45 45:23 4:33 45:15 335 Joseph Wright Victoria,BC M M25-34 37/146 18/41
46 45:28 4:33 45:23 180 Isabelle Filion Victoria,BC F F25-34 9/110 5/37
47 45:29 4:33 45:12 321 Jeff Van Den Driesen Victoria,BC M M65-64 38/146 1/11
48 45:36 4:34 45:24 113 Warren Beattie Victoria,BC M M35-44 39/146 11/37
49 45:47 4:35 45:37 281 Joe Potworka Victoria,BC M M35-44 40/146 12/37
50 45:49 4:35 45:39 236 Donald Lovegrove Victoria,BC M M45-54 41/146 6/37
51 46:07 4:37 45:53 268 Kevin Nunn Victoria,BC M M45-54 42/146 7/37
52 46:10 4:37 45:58 152 John Crow Victoria,BC M M65+ 43/146 2/7
53 46:18 4:38 46:10 365 Mirelle Roman Victoria,BC F F25-34 10/110 6/37
54 46:23 4:39 46:19 341 Kimberly Chaisson Victoria,BC F F35-44 11/110 3/26
55 46:26 4:39 46:21 374 Iris Loots Victoria,BC F F-24 12/110 2/18
56 46:29 4:39 46:12 158 Jacob Derry Victoria,BC M M-24 44/146 4/13
57 46:29 4:39 46:02 250 Iain Meredith Victoria,BC M M25-34 45/146 19/41
58 46:42 4:41 46:33 370 Jessica Lindsay White Victoria,BC F F25-34 13/110 7/37
59 46:46 4:41 46:28 277 Pierre Picard Victoria,BC M M45-54 46/146 8/37
60 46:56 4:42 46:50 193 Nigel Greenwood Victoria,BC M M45-54 47/146 9/37
61 47:11 4:44 47:03 138 David Cattrall Victoria,BC M M65+ 48/146 3/7
62 47:11 4:44 47:00 329 Stuart Whittaker Victoria,BC M M25-34 49/146 20/41
63 47:16 4:44 47:09 169 Jackie Eddy Sooke,BC F F65-64 14/110 1/9
64 47:18 4:44 47:11 111 Danyal Beale Victoria,BC M M45-54 50/146 10/37
65 47:18 4:44 46:59 265 David Nelson Victoria,BC M M45-54 51/146 11/37
66 47:25 4:45 46:56 167 Jonathan Dvorak Sooke,BC M M35-44 52/146 13/37
67 47:35 4:46 47:21 256 Denise Molinari Victoria,BC F F45-54 15/110 2/17
68 47:36 4:46 47:26 361 Todd McGowan Victoria,BC M M45-54 53/146 12/37
69 47:40 4:46 47:34 175 Boyd Farrell Esquimalt,BC M M35-44 54/146 14/37
70 47:46 4:47 47:29 159 Scott Derry Victoria,BC M M35-44 55/146 15/37
71 47:47 4:47 47:33 184 Lise Fraser Salt Spring Isla F F45-54 16/110 3/17
72 47:59 4:48 47:33 219 Hugh Judd Esquimalt,BC M M45-54 56/146 13/37
73 48:00 4:48 47:48 359 William Levesque Normandin, M M-24 57/146 5/13
74 48:01 4:49 47:49 345 Frederick Jaskiewicz Verdamia, M M25-34 58/146 21/41
75 48:09 4:49 47:51 133 Robin Burke Victoria,BC M M45-54 59/146 14/37
76 48:10 4:49 47:55 300 Stacy Sellsted Victoria,BC M M35-44 60/146 16/37
77 48:10 4:49 48:01 264 Maryse Neilson Victoria,BC F F35-44 17/110 4/26
78 48:37 4:52 48:32 318 Carol Tran Vancouver,BC F F45-54 18/110 4/17
79 48:52 4:54 48:35 239 Art MacKinnon Victoria,BC M M45-54 61/146 15/37
80 48:56 4:54 48:51 108 Gregory Andreychuk Victoria,BC M M25-34 62/146 22/41
81 49:00 4:54 48:55 349 Yehu Teklemariam Victoria,BC M M35-44 63/146 17/37
82 49:02 4:55 48:33 123 Melinda Brake Sooke,BC F F35-44 19/110 5/26
83 49:06 4:55 48:55 115 Josee Belcourt Victoria,BC F F-24 20/110 3/18
84 49:06 4:55 48:58 293 Daniel Roy Victoria,BC M M25-34 64/146 23/41
85 49:10 4:55 49:01 366 Justin William Lougheed Victoria,BC M M-24 65/146 6/13
86 49:17 4:56 48:48 208 Phillip Hopkins Victoria,BC M M25-34 66/146 24/41
87 49:25 4:57 49:01 378 David Webb Victoria,BC M M35-44 67/146 18/37
88 49:25 4:57 49:20 311 Marcia Stromsmoe Victoria,BC F F65-64 21/110 2/9
89 49:26 4:57 48:59 172 Curtis Evans Victoria,BC M M25-34 68/146 25/41
90 49:28 4:57 49:08 214 Matthew Imhoff Winnipeg,MB M M25-34 69/146 26/41
91 49:29 4:57 49:09 218 Jennifer Jones Victoria,BC F F-24 22/110 4/18
92 49:36 4:58 49:23 266 Georgina Nicoll Victoria,BC M M-24 70/146 7/13
93 49:49 4:59 49:31 224 Darcy Kernel Victoria,BC M M35-44 71/146 19/37
94 49:50 4:59 49:27 102 Christopher Acheson Victoria,BC M M45-54 72/146 16/37
95 49:53 4:60 49:42 308 Michael Springer Victoria,BC M M45-54 73/146 17/37
96 49:57 4:60 49:34 145 Rafael Chaves Victoria,BC M M35-44 74/146 20/37
97 49:59 4:60 49:35 351 Bill Danielsen Victoria,BC M M35-44 75/146 21/37
98 50:01 5:01 49:55 185 Lan Frederick Victoria,BC F F25-34 23/110 8/37
99 50:12 5:02 50:00 215 Jennifer Ingram-Kum Victoria,BC F F35-44 24/110 6/26
100 50:16 5:02 49:49 238 Richard MacDonald Victoria,BC M M65+ 76/146 4/7
101 50:16 5:02 50:05 202 Evan Henneberry Victoria,BC M M-24 77/146 8/13
102 50:17 5:02 49:59 310 Erika Stewart Victoria,BC F F35-44 25/110 7/26
103 50:21 5:03 50:02 350 Jade Carter Victoria,BC M M35-44 78/146 22/37
104 50:27 5:03 50:06 287 Justin Raymond Victoria,BC M M35-44 79/146 23/37
105 50:28 5:03 50:24 338 Justin Campbell Victoria,BC M M-24 80/146 9/13
106 50:37 5:04 50:18 125 Konnor Brett Victoria,BC M M35-44 81/146 24/37
107 50:43 5:05 50:34 107 Gary Anderton Victoria,BC M M65-64 82/146 2/11
108 50:52 5:06 50:14 209 Rosalie Houle Carriere Trois-Rivieres,PQ F F-24 26/110 5/18
109 50:55 5:06 50:42 309 Tyler Stevens Colwood,BC M M-24 83/146 10/13
110 50:58 5:06 50:41 372 Pauline Synes Victoria,BC F F65-64 27/110 3/9
111 50:59 5:06 50:46 217 Douglas Jang Victoria,BC M M35-44 84/146 25/37
112 51:08 5:07 50:56 362 Marsalie MacKenzie Victoria,BC F F-24 28/110 6/18
113 51:09 5:07 50:55 127 Clive Brown Victoria,BC M M45-54 85/146 18/37
114 51:13 5:08 50:51 326 Chris Watt Victoria,BC M M25-34 86/146 27/41
115 51:20 5:08 50:50 313 Jennifer Switzer Victoria,BC F F25-34 29/110 9/37
116 51:20 5:08 51:12 116 Andrew Berry Victoria,BC M M25-34 87/146 28/41
117 51:26 5:09 51:16 128 Santa Brussow Victoria,BC F F45-54 30/110 5/17
118 51:32 5:10 51:00 199 Patrick Harris Victoria,BC M M25-34 88/146 29/41
119 51:37 5:10 51:08 141 Zachary Champion Victoria,MB M M25-34 89/146 30/41
120 52:02 5:13 51:47 255 David Molinari Victoria,BC M M45-54 90/146 19/37
121 52:02 5:13 51:54 234 Crystal Lockyer Victoria,BC F F25-34 31/110 10/37
122 52:09 5:13 51:54 191 Steve Gilks Victoria,BC M M35-44 91/146 26/37
123 52:16 5:14 51:54 267 Emily Norman Victoria,BC F F25-34 32/110 11/37
124 52:20 5:14 52:05 322 Mark Voorthuyzen Victoria,BC M M45-54 92/146 20/37
125 52:29 5:15 51:53 245 David Marcotte Victoria,BC M M25-34 93/146 31/41
126 52:32 5:16 52:21 198 Pam Harris Victoria,BC F F25-34 33/110 12/37
127 52:49 5:17 52:26 327 Dennis Wellborn Victoria,BC M M65-64 94/146 3/11
128 52:52 5:18 52:28 103 Shannon Alce Victoria,BC F F25-34 34/110 13/37
129 53:06 5:19 52:48 367 Steven Kert Sooke,BC M M65-64 95/146 4/11
130 53:14 5:20 52:43 201 Lucie Henderson Oakville,ON F F65-64 35/110 4/9
131 53:24 5:21 52:59 150 Bj Cox Victoria,BC M M25-34 96/146 32/41
132 53:33 5:22 53:05 249 Jon McKenzie Victoria,BC M M25-34 97/146 33/41
133 53:56 5:24 53:25 363 Francois Gagne Montreal,PQ M M45-54 98/146 21/37
134 53:57 5:24 53:15 279 James Pierotti Victoria,BC M M35-44 99/146 27/37
135 54:29 5:27 54:02 251 Melissa Meredith Victoria,BC F F25-34 36/110 14/37
136 54:37 5:28 53:59 143 Peter Chandler North Saanich,BC M M45-54 100/146 22/37
137 54:43 5:29 54:25 151 Elizabeth Craig Victoria,BC F F45-54 37/110 6/17
138 54:54 5:30 54:46 114 Dee Bekker Victoria,BC F F25-34 38/110 15/37
139 54:54 5:30 54:47 160 Chantal Desormeaux Victoria,BC F F25-34 39/110 16/37
140 55:01 5:31 54:22 373 Winona Pugh Victoria,BC F F65-64 40/110 5/9
141 55:05 5:31 54:31 140 David Champagne Victoria,BC M M25-34 101/146 34/41
142 55:15 5:32 55:07 241 Les Macneill Victoria,BC M M65+ 102/146 5/7
143 55:31 5:34 55:10 144 Lisa Chau Victoria,BC F F25-34 41/110 17/37
144 55:35 5:34 55:19 104 Phillip Altman Victoria,BC M M65-64 103/146 5/11
145 55:43 5:35 55:33 230 Susan Leitch Victoria,BC F F35-44 42/110 8/26
146 55:43 5:35 55:23 190 Robert Gialloreto Victoria,BC M M45-54 104/146 23/37
147 55:44 5:35 55:27 319 Dianne Tremblay Victoria,BC F F35-44 43/110 9/26
148 56:02 5:37 206 Stephanie Hogan Esquimalt,BC F F-24 44/110 7/18
149 56:09 5:37 55:55 340 Tina Ouellette Victoria,BC F F45-54 45/110 7/17
150 56:16 5:38 55:53 275 Dawn Peacock Victoria,BC F F35-44 46/110 10/26
151 56:20 5:38 56:04 360 Ken Clark Cobble Hill,BC M M45-54 105/146 24/37
152 56:25 5:39 56:09 235 Charles Loeper Victoria,BC M M45-54 106/146 25/37
153 56:40 5:40 56:10 317 Vincent Trahan Sooke,BC M M65-64 107/146 6/11
154 56:45 5:41 56:30 282 Erin Propas Victoria,BC F F25-34 47/110 18/37
155 56:47 5:41 56:04 280 Kelly Pierotti Victoria,BC F F25-34 48/110 19/37
156 56:57 5:42 56:24 377 Jeff Kibble Victoria,BC M M35-44 108/146 28/37
157 56:58 5:42 56:27 120 Michael Bohonos Victoria,BC M M45-54 109/146 26/37
158 57:04 5:43 56:36 148 Christina Connelly Victoria,BC F F25-34 49/110 20/37
159 57:09 5:43 56:47 162 Brad Douglas Victoria,BC M M45-54 110/146 27/37
160 57:09 5:43 56:47 163 Sarah Douglas Victoria,BC F F-24 50/110 8/18
161 57:10 5:43 56:39 302 Karen Sheppard Sidney,BC F F35-44 51/110 11/26
162 57:12 5:44 56:52 146 Susannah Chen Victoria,BC F F25-34 52/110 21/37
163 57:14 5:44 147 Zhi Zhao Chen Victoria,BC F F-24 53/110 9/18
164 57:15 5:44 56:42 307 Christel Spitzer Victoria,BC F F65-64 54/110 6/9
165 57:20 5:44 57:01 298 Christine Scott Victoria,BC F F65+ 55/110 1/3
166 57:21 5:45 57:05 364 Brian D. Grant Victoria,BC M M25-34 111/146 35/41
167 57:31 5:46 57:16 357 Erin Wagg Victoria,BC F F35-44 56/110 12/26
168 57:36 5:46 57:13 243 Diana Mamalygo Victoria,BC F F35-44 57/110 13/26
169 57:42 5:47 57:31 356 Robert Young Victoria,BC M M35-44 112/146 29/37
170 57:45 5:47 57:32 331 Brent Williams Surrey,BC M M-24 113/146 11/13
171 57:46 5:47 57:07 305 Louise Smith Victoria,BC F F65-64 58/110 7/9
172 57:47 5:47 57:34 207 Diana Holton Victoria,BC F F25-34 59/110 22/37
173 58:01 5:49 57:36 126 Karen Briard Whitby,ON F F45-54 60/110 8/17
174 58:12 5:50 58:02 192 Chari Gordon Victoria,BC F F25-34 61/110 23/37
175 58:37 5:52 58:17 195 Diondra Hall Victoria,BC F F-24 62/110 10/18
176 58:45 5:53 58:28 139 Ashley Chadwick Langford,BC F F25-34 63/110 24/37
177 58:56 5:54 58:35 371 Merrell Rome Victoria,BC F F-24 64/110 11/18
178 59:03 5:55 58:39 105 Robert Anderson Victoria,BC M M35-44 114/146 30/37
179 59:28 5:57 58:56 358 Scott Crawshaw Victoria,BC M M45-54 115/146 28/37
180 59:36 5:58 58:58 296 John Schmuck Victoria,BC M M65-64 116/146 7/11
181 59:52 5:60 59:35 269 Robert Nyst Victoria,BC M M35-44 117/146 31/37
182 59:58 5:60 59:37 205 Becky Higgins Victoria,BC F F-24 65/110 12/18
183 1:00:10 6:01 59:43 200 Erin Hay Victoria,BC F F35-44 66/110 14/26
184 1:00:19 6:02 1:00:04 284 Yves Provost Victoria,BC M M45-54 118/146 29/37
185 1:00:46 6:05 1:00:32 168 Ron Eccles Victoria,BC M M45-54 119/146 30/37
186 1:00:47 6:05 1:00:42 346 Natalie Tarkanen Victoria,BC F F25-34 67/110 25/37
187 1:00:51 6:06 1:00:40 320 Gail Turgeon Victoria,BC F F45-54 68/110 9/17
188 1:01:18 6:08 1:01:03 323 Bob Walch Victoria,BC M M65+ 120/146 6/7
189 1:01:51 6:12 1:01:40 136 Christine Carrier Victoria,BC F F35-44 69/110 15/26
190 1:01:53 6:12 1:01:23 343 Douglas Friesen Victoria,BC M M45-54 121/146 31/37
191 1:02:00 6:12 1:01:28 129 Michelle Buck Victoria,BC F F25-34 70/110 26/37
192 1:02:07 6:13 1:01:41 228 Shannon Kusz Victoria,BC F F25-34 71/110 27/37
193 1:02:10 6:13 1:01:36 240 Jill MacLean Victoria,BC F F35-44 72/110 16/26
194 1:02:19 6:14 1:01:35 119 Christopher Blunden Victoria,BC M M35-44 122/146 32/37
195 1:02:25 6:15 1:02:16 173 Kelsey Farmer Victoria,BC F F-24 73/110 13/18
196 1:02:25 6:15 1:02:16 203 Samantha Heron Victoria,BC F F-24 74/110 14/18
197 1:02:42 6:17 1:02:36 328 Erica Wessell Victoria,BC F F-24 75/110 15/18
198 1:02:42 6:17 1:02:37 339 Juha Hunalamaki Victoria,BC M M-24 123/146 12/13
199 1:03:01 6:19 1:02:50 181 Gabrielle Forget Shawnigan Lake,BC F F25-34 76/110 28/37
200 1:03:04 6:19 1:02:31 182 Nadine Foster Mill Bay,BC F F35-44 77/110 17/26
201 1:03:10 6:19 1:02:57 276 Melissa Peel Delta,BC F F25-34 78/110 29/37
202 1:03:33 6:22 1:03:06 418 Dave Craig Victoria,BC M M65-64 124/146 8/11
203 1:04:00 6:24 1:03:41 278 Stacy Picard Victoria,BC F F35-44 79/110 18/26
204 1:04:37 6:28 1:04:18 257 Alena Mondelli Victoria,BC F F35-44 80/110 19/26
205 1:04:38 6:28 1:04:24 270 Alissa O'Rourke Victoria,BC F F45-54 81/110 10/17
206 1:04:56 6:30 1:04:43 132 Maeve Burke Victoria,BC F F-24 82/110 16/18
207 1:04:56 6:30 1:04:43 131 Ian Burke Victoria,BC M M45-54 125/146 32/37
208 1:05:21 6:33 1:05:03 179 Steven Fifield Victoria,BC M M65-64 126/146 9/11
209 1:06:11 6:38 1:05:43 213 Linda Hutchinson Victoria,BC F F45-54 83/110 11/17
210 1:06:38 6:40 1:06:04 226 Sophie Knippel Victoria,BC F F-24 84/110 17/18
211 1:06:57 6:42 1:06:24 324 Mark Walcott Victoria,BC M M45-54 127/146 33/37
212 1:06:57 6:42 1:06:46 229 Genevieve Lacasse Victoria,BC F F25-34 85/110 30/37
213 1:07:11 6:44 1:06:39 262 Dawn Mueller Powell River,BC F F45-54 86/110 12/17
214 1:07:16 6:44 1:06:51 171 Raegan Elford Victoria,BC F F35-44 87/110 20/26
215 1:07:25 6:45 1:06:56 194 Ken Greig Victoria,BC M M25-34 128/146 36/41
216 1:07:26 6:45 1:06:57 272 Camille Ottenhof Victoria,BC F F25-34 88/110 31/37
217 1:07:54 6:48 1:07:31 299 Wallace Scott Victoria,BC M M45-54 129/146 34/37
218 1:07:57 6:48 1:07:51 337 Steven Griffey Victoria,BC M M25-34 130/146 37/41
219 1:08:05 6:49 1:07:34 303 Gloria Sherwood Belmont Ave,BC F F65+ 89/110 2/3
220 1:08:37 6:52 1:08:08 183 Robert Franklin Sooke,BC M M35-44 131/146 33/37
221 1:09:07 6:55 1:08:46 290 Gerry Riley Victoria,BC M M25-34 132/146 38/41
222 1:09:12 6:56 1:08:15 354 Heidi Woods Victoria,BC F F45-54 90/110 13/17
223 1:09:15 6:56 1:08:32 352 Brenda Joy Victoria,BC F F45-54 91/110 14/17
224 1:09:52 6:60 1:09:24 124 Olivia Bravo Victoria,BC F F25-34 92/110 32/37
225 1:10:58 7:06 1:10:48 197 Chris Hardy Victoria,BC M M25-34 133/146 39/41
226 1:11:06 7:07 1:10:40 231 Aleksandra Lewandowska Victoria,BC F F25-34 93/110 33/37
227 1:11:17 7:08 1:10:47 286 Catherine Quentien Victoria,BC F F35-44 94/110 21/26
228 1:11:23 7:09 1:10:58 210 Mark Hundleby Victoria,BC M M25-34 134/146 40/41
229 1:11:30 7:09 1:11:07 174 Patricia Farmer Victoria,BC F F45-54 95/110 15/17
230 1:12:05 7:13 1:11:41 149 Neil Connelly Victoria,BC M M65-64 135/146 10/11
231 1:12:08 7:13 1:11:36 225 Jennifer Kitching Victoria,BC F F25-34 96/110 34/37
232 1:12:11 7:14 1:11:46 237 Matthew Luipasco Victoria,BC M M25-34 136/146 41/41
233 1:12:42 7:17 1:12:11 196 Christina Hamer Nelson,BC F F35-44 97/110 22/26
234 1:12:54 7:18 1:12:41 166 Kim Dugas Victoria,BC F F25-34 98/110 35/37
235 1:13:12 7:20 1:12:37 187 Tian Gao Victoria,BC M M35-44 137/146 34/37
236 1:13:14 7:20 1:12:42 211 Jennifer Hunter Victoria,BC F F35-44 99/110 23/26
237 1:13:39 7:22 1:13:11 227 Kenneth Kowalski Victoria,BC M M45-54 138/146 35/37
238 1:13:47 7:23 1:13:25 178 Helene Ferguson Victoria,BC F F65-64 100/110 8/9
239 1:13:48 7:23 1:13:26 301 William Seymour Victoria,BC M M45-54 139/146 36/37
240 1:15:03 7:31 1:14:32 122 Nicole Boyes Victoria,BC F F25-34 101/110 36/37
241 1:15:10 7:31 1:14:40 233 Tanya Lindsay Victoria,BC F F35-44 102/110 24/26
242 1:16:21 7:39 1:16:04 176 Derek Fedoryshyn Victoria,BC M M35-44 140/146 35/37
243 1:16:23 7:39 1:16:06 177 Jet Fedoryshyn Victoria,BC M M-24 141/146 13/13
244 1:16:41 7:41 1:16:21 242 Diane Madson Victoria,BC F F65+ 103/110 3/3
245 1:16:41 7:41 1:16:06 336 Grace Rejante Victoria,BC F F35-44 104/110 25/26
246 1:23:05 8:19 1:22:17 246 Herb Martin Sherwood Park,AB M M65-64 142/146 11/11
247 1:25:03 8:31 1:24:37 223 Jessica Kent Victoria,BC F F25-34 105/110 37/37
248 1:25:54 8:36 1:25:09 344 Daniel Herlinger Victoria,BC M M65+ 143/146 7/7
249 1:28:57 8:54 1:28:08 130 Gordon Burke Victoria,BC M M45-54 144/146 37/37
250 1:30:49 9:05 1:30:44 157 Shannon Deline Victoria,BC F F-24 106/110 18/18
251 1:34:18 9:26 1:33:41 188 Celine Gee Victoria,BC F F35-44 107/110 26/26
252 1:34:19 9:26 1:33:41 189 Derrick Gee Victoria,BC M M35-44 145/146 36/37
253 1:35:27 9:33 1:34:41 289 Jody Ridsdale Shirley,BC F F45-54 108/110 16/17
254 1:35:37 9:34 1:34:50 312 Trudy Swidley Whiterock,BC F F45-54 109/110 17/17
255 1:36:04 9:37 1:35:15 273 Ed Paquette Victoria,BC M M35-44 146/146 37/37
256 1:36:04 9:37 1:35:12 247 Helen Martindale Victoria,BC F F65-64 110/110 9/9

Results by: Race Headquarters
www.raceheadquarters.com

Main Areas