Runnning Room

Mississauga Marathon 2012
Half Marathon Run

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank 8 km Split
1 1:11:18 3:23 1:11:18 3011 Victor GATUNDU Burlington M M30-39 1/1305 1/297 26:27
2 1:12:09 3:26 1:12:09 3005 Steve KOZIARSKI Milton M M20-29 2/1305 1/214 26:30
3 1:12:20 3:26 1:12:20 3004 John TROJANSEK Windsor M M40-49 3/1305 1/353 26:38
4 1:12:40 3:27 1:12:40 6163 Stephen MILLER Burlington M M30-39 4/1305 2/297 26:48
5 1:15:58 3:37 1:15:58 6154 Marc DUENCH Uxbridge M M30-39 5/1305 3/297 28:48
6 1:16:27 3:38 1:16:27 5686 Tim SHANNON Georgetown M M30-39 6/1305 4/297 28:10
7 1:16:54 3:39 1:16:54 5873 Carson NIMMO Aurora M M20-29 7/1305 2/214 29:01
8 1:18:00 3:42 1:18:00 5572 Frank SORBARA Thornhill M M---19 8/1305 1/83 29:06
9 1:18:15 3:43 1:18:15 4468 David EIKELBOOM Owen Sound M M20-29 9/1305 3/214 29:08
10 1:19:31 3:47 1:19:23 5435 Sebastian PORTEN St. Catharines M M20-29 10/1305 4/214 28:30
11 1:19:40 3:47 1:19:40 3764 Paulo CARVALHO Bradford M M20-29 11/1305 5/214 29:15
12 1:19:41 3:47 1:19:40 4141 Thomas TIELEN Mississauga M M20-29 12/1305 6/214 30:16
13 1:19:57 3:48 1:19:57 5095 Lisa CYBULSKIE Peterborough F F20-29 1/1601 1/344 30:17
14 1:21:47 3:53 1:21:47 6385 Jhon QUISPE SANCHEZ Mississauga M M20-29 13/1305 7/214 28:11
15 1:22:08 3:54 1:22:05 4357 Stuart MUNRO Mississauga M M20-29 14/1305 8/214 30:37
16 1:22:16 3:54 1:21:43 6373 Herminio FERNANDES Barrie M M40-49 15/1305 2/353 30:33
17 1:23:28 3:58 1:23:20 5195 Matt SMITH Mississauga M M40-49 16/1305 3/353 31:58
18 1:23:35 3:58 1:23:30 6301 Bradley MOMBERG Barrie M M20-29 17/1305 9/214 31:47
19 1:23:37 3:58 1:23:37 6431 Jack LORD Mississauga M M50-59 18/1305 1/285 29:24
20 1:23:44 3:59 1:23:43 4058 Harvey FOOTE Maple M M40-49 19/1305 4/353 31:27
21 1:23:50 3:59 1:23:48 4383 James HONEYMAN Toronto M M40-49 20/1305 5/353 31:16
22 1:24:19 3:60 1:24:11 6215 Shawn NAPPER Port Dover M M20-29 21/1305 10/214 31:12
23 1:25:16 4:03 1:25:10 5482 Jasvir SINGH Mississauga M M40-49 22/1305 6/353 31:43
24 1:25:17 4:03 1:25:17 3010 Michelle CLARKE Toronto F F30-39 2/1601 1/455 31:27
25 1:25:45 4:04 1:25:45 5589 James MYLET Oakville M M40-49 23/1305 7/353 31:15
26 1:25:49 4:05 1:25:49 6416 Tracy GREIG Owen Sound F F40-49 3/1601 1/530 32:00
27 1:26:15 4:06 1:26:13 5460 John KLAVINS Belfountain M M30-39 24/1305 5/297 31:09
28 1:26:15 4:06 1:26:13 5217 Harry KEMPERMAN Kitchener M M40-49 25/1305 8/353 31:52
29 1:26:16 4:06 1:26:07 5387 Mark SYKES Newmarket M M30-39 26/1305 6/297 32:16
30 1:27:04 4:08 1:27:01 6230 Denis FEENEY Kitchener M M50-59 27/1305 2/285 32:00
31 1:27:08 4:08 1:26:59 3803 Justin LANGILLE Guelph M M---19 28/1305 2/83 32:04
32 1:27:13 4:09 1:27:04 4564 Alan RICE Burlington M M40-49 29/1305 9/353 32:10
33 1:27:21 4:09 1:27:17 5954 Art KILGOUR Guelph M M50-59 30/1305 3/285 32:27
34 1:27:21 4:09 1:27:17 5541 Jodi MCNEILL Orangeville F F40-49 4/1601 2/530 32:53
35 1:27:31 4:09 1:25:18 3428 Ahmed AHMED Kitchener M M---19 31/1305 3/83 30:32
36 1:27:37 4:10 1:27:30 4571 Ryan SANDERSON Oakville M M30-39 32/1305 7/297 31:26
37 1:28:13 4:11 1:28:00 4646 Chad SHAVER Mississauga M M30-39 33/1305 8/297 33:40
38 1:28:18 4:12 1:28:11 4954 Tina GELINAS Windsor F F30-39 5/1601 2/455 34:02
39 1:28:35 4:12 1:28:30 5300 Brandon REES Guelph M M30-39 34/1305 9/297 34:33
40 1:28:37 4:12 1:28:30 6350 Jeff PONKE Caledon M M30-39 35/1305 10/297 33:30
41 1:28:39 4:13 1:28:37 4980 Michael CYR Hamilton M M40-49 36/1305 10/353 33:07
42 1:28:39 4:13 1:28:29 5399 Doug MATHESON Milton M M40-49 37/1305 11/353 33:28
43 1:28:46 4:13 1:28:20 4310 Mark HO SUE Richmond Hill M M30-39 38/1305 11/297 33:12
44 1:28:52 4:13 1:28:28 5614 Jeremy CRUISE Mississauga M M30-39 39/1305 12/297 34:09
45 1:28:53 4:13 1:27:41 4248 Christopher GDULA Mississauga M M---19 40/1305 4/83 33:59
46 1:28:53 4:13 1:28:35 6211 Corne JANSENVANVUUREN Wasaga Beach M M30-39 41/1305 13/297 33:51
47 1:29:06 4:14 1:27:53 5579 Robin CASTONGUAY Mississauga M M20-29 42/1305 11/214 33:44
48 1:29:12 4:14 1:29:03 5796 Sean YOUNG Pickeriong M M20-29 43/1305 12/214 34:01
49 1:29:13 4:14 1:28:56 4635 Gary PERKINS Etobicoke M M40-49 44/1305 12/353 33:54
50 1:29:17 4:14 1:29:00 5767 Michiel VAN HOOREWEDER Toronto M M20-29 45/1305 13/214 33:52
51 1:29:19 4:14 1:29:10 5390 Matthew DMYTRENKO Mississauga M M---19 46/1305 5/83 34:01
52 1:29:30 4:15 1:29:13 4000 Olivier DYASON Toronto M M30-39 47/1305 14/297 33:51
53 1:29:33 4:15 1:29:28 4627 Carrie SCACE Toronto F F40-49 6/1601 3/530 32:51
54 1:29:34 4:15 1:28:59 3140 Nick BURT Kitchener M M---19 48/1305 6/83 32:51
55 1:29:51 4:16 1:25:47 4946 Ryan FILLETTI Orangeville M M30-39 49/1305 15/297 32:50
56 1:29:55 4:16 1:29:51 5425 Annette BARRY St. Thomason F F40-49 7/1601 4/530 33:37
57 1:30:36 4:18 1:30:12 6178 Bernard AQUINO Mississauga M M30-39 50/1305 16/297 33:46
58 1:30:37 4:18 1:29:08 5725 Carlos SEMPRUN Mississauga M M20-29 51/1305 14/214 34:11
59 1:30:38 4:18 1:30:01 5640 Luke ANDREWS Mississauga M M20-29 52/1305 15/214 33:47
60 1:30:41 4:18 1:30:19 4607 Js BELAND Barrie M M30-39 53/1305 17/297 33:49
61 1:30:42 4:18 1:28:06 4847 Kevin MCDONALD Etobicoke M M30-39 54/1305 18/297
62 1:30:44 4:19 1:28:45 4009 Mateo LINO Toronto M M20-29 55/1305 16/214 32:36
63 1:30:48 4:19 1:30:26 5962 Michael FRASER Toronto M M40-49 56/1305 13/353 34:25
64 1:30:56 4:19 1:30:22 3003 Jon DOW Barrie M M20-29 57/1305 17/214 35:22
65 1:31:01 4:19 1:30:52 4638 Peter LASHLEY Mississauga M M50-59 58/1305 4/285 32:45
66 1:31:11 4:20 1:30:17 3314 Matthias KOSTER Stoney Creek M M30-39 59/1305 19/297 33:54
67 1:31:23 4:20 1:31:13 5645 Katie KOZIARSKI Milton F F20-29 8/1601 2/344 34:23
68 1:31:24 4:20 1:30:38 3366 Brandon GUILD Brampton M M20-29 60/1305 18/214 34:23
69 1:31:25 4:20 1:30:51 4709 Henry KIM Toronto M M40-49 61/1305 14/353 34:18
70 1:31:26 4:20 1:29:43 3885 Bertrand BOLEK Barrie M M20-29 62/1305 19/214 33:39
71 1:31:34 4:21 1:31:33 6258 Marco SADEGHI Mississauga M M20-29 63/1305 20/214 33:50
72 1:31:39 4:21 1:31:39 6100 Chris HINES Oakville M M40-49 64/1305 15/353 34:18
73 1:31:47 4:21 1:31:45 3766 Benoit KEPPENNE Mississauga M M40-49 65/1305 16/353 34:12
74 1:31:48 4:22 1:31:37 3112 Morten FOGH Mississauga M M40-49 66/1305 17/353 34:14
75 1:31:50 4:22 1:31:45 4717 Paul DORLAND Toronto M M40-49 67/1305 18/353 33:18
76 1:31:52 4:22 1:31:35 5111 Robert BROWN Mississauga M M40-49 68/1305 19/353 34:52
77 1:31:55 4:22 1:31:49 6435 Martine QUESNEL Toronto F F30-39 9/1601 3/455 34:08
78 1:32:06 4:22 1:32:06 5824 Len GRIFFITHS Mississauga M M50-59 69/1305 5/285 34:19
79 1:32:11 4:23 1:32:09 5618 Greg JACKSON St. Catharines M M40-49 70/1305 20/353 32:13
80 1:32:28 4:23 1:32:17 5493 Ken O'CONNELL Mississauga M M40-49 71/1305 21/353 34:45
81 1:32:31 4:24 1:32:02 3954 Michael GFELLER Blue Mountains M M20-29 72/1305 21/214 34:03
82 1:32:31 4:24 1:31:56 4761 Kristel GUTHRIE Toronto F F30-39 10/1601 4/455 34:35
83 1:32:39 4:24 1:32:35 6304 Cara KASDORF Guelph F F30-39 11/1601 5/455 33:48
84 1:32:42 4:24 1:32:34 5544 David HOWES Mississauga M M50-59 73/1305 6/285 34:00
85 1:32:49 4:24 1:32:35 5049 Ian CROFT Meaford M M40-49 74/1305 22/353 33:21
86 1:32:52 4:25 1:32:33 4298 John MACCULLOCH Burlington M M50-59 75/1305 7/285 34:26
87 1:32:53 4:25 1:32:17 3609 David ELLIS Georgetown M M30-39 76/1305 20/297 34:03
88 1:32:56 4:25 1:32:47 5559 Darrell SENYK Toronto M M50-59 77/1305 8/285 34:01
89 1:33:08 4:25 1:32:39 4790 Jeff CARETTE Kitchener M M20-29 78/1305 22/214 34:40
90 1:33:08 4:25 1:31:46 4027 Robert FIGUEIRA Bolton M M30-39 79/1305 21/297 35:32
91 1:33:11 4:25 1:32:37 4495 Len COFFEY Kenilworth M M50-59 80/1305 9/285 34:41
92 1:33:19 4:26 1:32:36 5813 Jason MOORE Orangeville M M30-39 81/1305 22/297 32:55
93 1:33:19 4:26 1:33:03 6186 David SUD Newmarket M M50-59 82/1305 10/285 34:07
94 1:33:23 4:26 1:33:11 5048 David DAWSON Ottawa M M30-39 83/1305 23/297 33:29
95 1:33:25 4:26 1:32:27 5353 Shawn KEFFER Milton M M30-39 84/1305 24/297 35:55
96 1:33:29 4:26 1:33:14 5153 Jeff GREEN Toronto M M30-39 85/1305 25/297 33:56
97 1:33:32 4:26 1:32:51 5777 John KNOX Mississauga M M40-49 86/1305 23/353 35:12
98 1:33:35 4:27 1:33:17 5209 Carl YOUNG Mississauga M M40-49 87/1305 24/353 33:49
99 1:33:47 4:27 1:33:36 3996 Dave SCOTT Georgetown M M40-49 88/1305 25/353 34:38
100 1:33:47 4:27 1:31:18 3374 Chris MACE Ajax M M30-39 89/1305 26/297 35:08
101 1:33:50 4:27 1:33:02 4466 Donia OUMESROUR Windsor F F20-29 12/1601 3/344 35:43
102 1:33:52 4:27 1:33:11 5225 Drew KORZENIOWSKI Hamilton M M30-39 90/1305 27/297 35:28
103 1:33:54 4:28 1:33:19 6363 Stuart CARRUTHERS Toronto M M40-49 91/1305 26/353 35:23
104 1:33:59 4:28 1:33:52 6405 Scott HARE Oakville M M40-49 92/1305 27/353 35:22
105 1:34:03 4:28 1:33:48 5266 Cory SLYKERMAN St. Catharines M M40-49 93/1305 28/353 34:12
106 1:34:06 4:28 1:33:22 5502 Ross HOOGENBOOM Port Mcnicoll M M30-39 94/1305 28/297 35:46
107 1:34:07 4:28 1:34:04 3378 Adrian GRANCEA Thornhill M M50-59 95/1305 11/285 34:20
108 1:34:07 4:28 1:34:06 3807 Maryanna ROBBINS Mississauga F F20-29 13/1601 4/344 34:26
109 1:34:08 4:28 1:33:57 3915 Susan ANDERSON Caledon F F40-49 14/1601 5/530 36:02
110 1:34:13 4:28 1:32:56 4196 Diane STEPHEN Mississauga F F20-29 15/1601 5/344 35:08
111 1:34:27 4:29 1:33:43 3991 Edward SUM Markham M M20-29 96/1305 23/214 36:18
112 1:34:34 4:29 1:34:12 4972 Jason MOWATT Mississauga M M30-39 97/1305 29/297 38:03
113 1:34:47 4:30 1:34:17 5874 Rory MCDONAGH Hamilton M M40-49 98/1305 29/353 35:27
114 1:34:52 4:30 1:34:03 5789 Hannah WILKINSON Barrie F F20-29 16/1601 6/344 36:13
115 1:34:53 4:30 1:34:02 3953 Erin KING Whitby F F30-39 17/1601 6/455 37:43
116 1:34:53 4:30 1:34:45 4631 Tanya WHARTON Toronto F F40-49 18/1601 6/530 34:27
117 1:34:55 4:30 1:34:19 6412 Jerry BOYER Grimsby M M50-59 99/1305 12/285 36:10
118 1:34:56 4:30 1:34:22 3168 Richard HENNIGAR Keswick M M30-39 100/1305 30/297 35:03
119 1:34:58 4:31 1:34:35 6243 Jason FINLEY Georgetown M M40-49 101/1305 30/353 35:20
120 1:35:00 4:31 1:34:41 6180 Richard BAHEN Glen Williams M M40-49 102/1305 31/353 35:12
121 1:35:06 4:31 1:35:00 3672 Richard BAILEY Scarborough M M60-69 103/1305 1/58 36:02
122 1:35:12 4:31 1:30:25 4844 Adam CAGGIANO Brampton M M20-29 104/1305 24/214 33:50
123 1:35:15 4:31 1:34:51 5613 Justin CRUISE Owen Sound M M20-29 105/1305 25/214 34:15
124 1:35:15 4:31 1:34:53 4042 John CAULFEILD Mississauga M M40-49 106/1305 32/353 35:38
125 1:35:15 4:31 1:34:35 5912 Michael MALLEN Mississauga M M20-29 107/1305 26/214 35:54
126 1:35:17 4:31 1:35:08 5816 Laura BERRY Etobicoke F F50-59 19/1601 1/239 36:09
127 1:35:19 4:32 1:32:59 4143 Tammy STOREY Mount Forest F F40-49 20/1601 7/530 34:17
128 1:35:22 4:32 1:34:56 4908 Cory EISENTRAUT Streetsville M M30-39 108/1305 31/297 34:04
129 1:35:25 4:32 1:35:02 5088 Heather FRANZISI Keswick F F30-39 21/1601 7/455 35:02
130 1:35:28 4:32 1:34:54 4735 Peter HARTE Toronto M M20-29 109/1305 27/214 35:01
131 1:35:37 4:32 1:35:19 3147 Jennifer SUGGARS Cornwall F F40-49 22/1601 8/530 35:47
132 1:35:40 4:33 1:35:10 5736 Joel LE FLOCH Ottawa M M30-39 110/1305 32/297 39:24
133 1:35:50 4:33 1:35:31 3124 Lauren RAINSFORD London F F20-29 23/1601 7/344 35:32
134 1:35:53 4:33 1:35:49 4725 Kevin VAN GEEST Mississauga M M30-39 111/1305 33/297 34:46
135 1:35:55 4:33 1:35:24 3431 Todd VALENTINE Oakville M M30-39 112/1305 34/297 35:50
136 1:35:56 4:33 1:35:28 4211 Larry LAUGHLIN Richmond Hill M M40-49 113/1305 33/353 36:01
137 1:35:58 4:33 1:35:53 3073 Carla VERWIJS Waterloo F F40-49 24/1601 9/530 34:47
138 1:36:04 4:34 1:35:09 4057 Eric PERSSON Toronto M M30-39 114/1305 35/297 34:31
139 1:36:05 4:34 1:36:04 3281 Pius RYAN Milton M M40-49 115/1305 34/353 35:27
140 1:36:11 4:34 1:35:56 3833 Kevin PHILLIPS Aurora M M40-49 116/1305 35/353 34:31
141 1:36:13 4:34 1:35:55 4311 Carmel TINDALE-FOX Mississauga F F50-59 25/1601 2/239 35:36
142 1:36:14 4:34 1:34:04 5427 Zhenyu SHI Mississauga M M30-39 117/1305 36/297 36:24
143 1:36:15 4:34 1:35:13 5189 Peter MILLER London M M30-39 118/1305 37/297 36:07
144 1:36:15 4:34 1:36:03 3852 Robyn LAVELLE Ancaster F F30-39 26/1601 8/455 34:47
145 1:36:23 4:35 1:36:03 5850 Robert DEAKON Oakville M M50-59 119/1305 13/285 35:47
146 1:36:23 4:35 1:36:05 3554 Ian FRYER Toronto M M40-49 120/1305 36/353 34:51
147 1:36:25 4:35 1:36:05 6170 Daniel ALDUNATE Mississauga M M40-49 121/1305 37/353 36:55
148 1:36:26 4:35 1:35:14 6309 Stewart MCCHESNEY Hamilton M M30-39 122/1305 38/297 35:37
149 1:36:26 4:35 1:35:33 5040 Garvin BLAIR Toronto M M40-49 123/1305 38/353 36:40
150 1:36:27 4:35 1:35:34 5446 Zakk ROPAR Mississauga M M30-39 124/1305 39/297 37:44
151 1:36:31 4:35 1:36:04 5125 Olivier NDICUNGUYE Gatineau M M20-29 125/1305 28/214 33:44
152 1:36:32 4:35 1:35:59 3740 Kim SCATTOLON Glace Bay F F40-49 27/1601 10/530 36:14
153 1:36:32 4:35 1:35:47 6398 Pierre KIRWIN Toronto M M50-59 126/1305 14/285 35:14
154 1:36:33 4:35 1:35:55 4838 Kyle WEAGANT Burlington M M30-39 127/1305 40/297 35:28
155 1:36:34 4:35 1:35:56 5729 Jane WIDDECOMBE Guelph F F30-39 28/1601 9/455 36:00
156 1:36:41 4:35 1:36:24 5490 Caitlyn RENNIE Mississauga F F20-29 29/1601 8/344 34:55
157 1:36:42 4:35 1:35:59 5074 Frank HERBERT Oakville M M50-59 128/1305 15/285 36:58
158 1:36:52 4:36 1:36:43 3937 Carlo FALASCONI Mississauga M M50-59 129/1305 16/285 35:21
159 1:36:56 4:36 1:32:18 3268 Tyler CHUANG Mississauga M M---19 130/1305 7/83 35:48
160 1:37:02 4:36 1:36:47 4887 John SONG Mississauga M M40-49 131/1305 39/353 36:00
161 1:37:03 4:36 1:35:12 5942 Michael ANDALORO Brampton M M30-39 132/1305 41/297 35:15
162 1:37:06 4:37 1:36:20 4342 Jason SHARP London M M30-39 133/1305 42/297 36:02
163 1:37:09 4:37 1:36:13 5889 David WAHLGREN Mississauga M M30-39 134/1305 43/297 36:31
164 1:37:15 4:37 1:35:55 4750 Kevin PEDERSEN Mississauga M M40-49 135/1305 40/353 36:00
165 1:37:19 4:37 1:36:32 5229 Bryon SLADE Mississauga M M50-59 136/1305 17/285 36:23
166 1:37:29 4:38 1:34:31 3958 Kevin FAN Thornhill M M---19 137/1305 8/83 37:05
167 1:37:39 4:38 1:37:38 6240 Jackie SMALEC Burlington F F50-59 30/1601 3/239 34:28
168 1:37:40 4:38 1:37:29 5558 Colin RYRIE St. Catharines M M20-29 138/1305 29/214 36:50
169 1:37:43 4:38 1:35:17 3141 Matthew BURT Kitchener M M---19 139/1305 9/83 36:45
170 1:37:44 4:38 1:37:09 3163 Michael BROWN Caledon M M40-49 140/1305 41/353 36:24
171 1:37:52 4:39 1:36:27 5903 Matt O'MALLEY Mississauga M M20-29 141/1305 30/214 37:25
172 1:37:55 4:39 1:37:46 4848 Gabriel ROSALES Oakville M M50-59 142/1305 18/285 35:37
173 1:37:55 4:39 1:37:16 4775 Angela MILLER Milton F F30-39 31/1601 10/455 36:36
174 1:38:02 4:39 1:37:49 3667 Martin SOCHA Courtice M M30-39 143/1305 44/297 37:03
175 1:38:07 4:39 1:36:59 6372 Lucien PERON Mississauga M M40-49 144/1305 42/353 37:18
176 1:38:08 4:40 1:37:33 5946 Alexander ELIEFF Barrie M M20-29 145/1305 31/214 35:22
177 1:38:09 4:40 1:36:59 5097 John EASSON Oakville M M40-49 146/1305 43/353 36:19
178 1:38:11 4:40 1:37:50 5899 Jeffrey SWARTZ Richmond Hill M M50-59 147/1305 19/285 35:53
179 1:38:13 4:40 1:37:05 6196 Matt PEEVER Brampton M M---19 148/1305 10/83 36:31
180 1:38:14 4:40 1:37:18 6394 John SKAIN Toronto M M40-49 149/1305 44/353 35:58
181 1:38:16 4:40 1:37:19 6379 Dave OBERMEYER Hamilton M M40-49 150/1305 45/353 36:54
182 1:38:21 4:40 1:38:02 4911 Alexander SYKELYK London M M20-29 151/1305 32/214 36:38
183 1:38:21 4:40 1:36:54 3505 Tamara BARBER Innisfil F F20-29 32/1601 9/344 35:54
184 1:38:26 4:40 1:37:45 5038 Michael KISHINEVSKY Richmond Hill M M40-49 152/1305 46/353 36:17
185 1:38:27 4:40 1:38:16 3845 Darren JENSEN Ancaster M M20-29 153/1305 33/214 34:37
186 1:38:29 4:41 1:37:57 4003 John MACEWEN Toronto M M30-39 154/1305 45/297 37:37
187 1:38:30 4:41 1:38:00 3884 Valentin YOUMBI Brampton M M40-49 155/1305 47/353 37:44
188 1:38:31 4:41 1:38:22 5454 Fernando MARTINEZ Oakville M M40-49 156/1305 48/353 35:36
189 1:38:44 4:41 1:37:22 5499 Alex PAIEMENT Mississauga M M20-29 157/1305 34/214 35:13
190 1:38:50 4:42 1:37:27 4442 Erich BOGENSBERGER Pickering M M20-29 158/1305 35/214 36:58
191 1:38:52 4:42 1:38:36 4800 Amy D'ORNELLAS Etobicoke F F20-29 33/1601 10/344 36:38
192 1:38:55 4:42 1:38:37 3092 Carm MORRA Mississauga M M50-59 159/1305 20/285 35:35
193 1:38:55 4:42 1:38:27 5842 Helene DESROSIERS Oakville F F40-49 34/1601 11/530 36:05
194 1:38:56 4:42 1:38:23 3914 Eric LAFLECHE Toronto M M30-39 160/1305 46/297 36:56
195 1:38:57 4:42 1:38:36 3863 Alan BEASLEY Brampton M M50-59 161/1305 21/285 35:03
196 1:38:58 4:42 1:37:37 5731 Scott GARDNER Georgetown M M50-59 162/1305 22/285 37:03
197 1:39:01 4:42 1:38:14 4563 Scot BROCKBANK Port Dover M M50-59 163/1305 23/285 37:41
198 1:39:09 4:42 1:38:43 5557 Lori CHONG Toronto F F20-29 35/1601 11/344 38:22
199 1:39:09 4:42 1:38:53 4396 Tenley WALKER Toronto F F20-29 36/1601 12/344 35:42
200 1:39:14 4:43 1:37:56 5141 Robert BASSETT Oakville M M40-49 164/1305 49/353 37:16
201 1:39:14 4:43 1:38:34 6197 Rob LAWRENCE Caledon M M20-29 165/1305 36/214 37:14
202 1:39:16 4:43 1:38:34 4585 Richard ANDERSON Mississauga M M50-59 166/1305 24/285 36:18
203 1:39:18 4:43 1:38:26 3962 Tino GORITSAS Stoney Creek M M30-39 167/1305 47/297 37:00
204 1:39:21 4:43 1:39:19 5895 John RAPOSO Mississauga M M40-49 168/1305 50/353 35:53
205 1:39:22 4:43 1:38:42 4319 Shawn ROHAN Brampton M M---19 169/1305 11/83 35:16
206 1:39:25 4:43 1:39:00 5265 Meghan SHIELDS Toronto F F30-39 37/1601 11/455 36:10
207 1:39:26 4:43 1:39:11 6222 Brian BELL Fairport, USA M M40-49 170/1305 51/353 36:29
208 1:39:32 4:44 1:35:32 6404 Jamie TOMPKINS Peterborough M M30-39 171/1305 48/297 36:31
209 1:39:37 4:44 1:39:04 4885 Craig CHRISTIE Toronto M M40-49 172/1305 52/353 36:42
210 1:39:46 4:44 1:39:03 4426 David HYLAND Oakville M M30-39 173/1305 49/297 37:20
211 1:39:51 4:44 1:39:28 5013 Ian CAMPBELL Sarnia M M50-59 174/1305 25/285 37:06
212 1:39:55 4:45 1:38:52 6386 Erin SHAPCOTT Oakville F F30-39 38/1601 12/455 36:36
213 1:40:00 4:45 1:39:14 6225 Payden SHRUBB Waterford F F20-29 39/1601 13/344 37:41
214 1:40:04 4:45 1:39:27 5029 Jackie NAUTA Campbellville F F40-49 40/1601 12/530 36:55
215 1:40:08 4:45 1:39:07 5356 Don BRAZIER Richmond Hill M M40-49 175/1305 53/353 36:31
216 1:40:08 4:45 1:39:05 6289 Manfred BERG Brampton M M40-49 176/1305 54/353 36:28
217 1:40:14 4:46 1:40:07 5529 Stacy LYON Burlington M M30-39 177/1305 50/297 34:01
218 1:40:14 4:46 1:40:06 5396 Blair LYON Mississauga M M30-39 178/1305 51/297 37:23
219 1:40:15 4:46 1:39:33 5953 Francois POIRIER Mississauga M M40-49 179/1305 55/353 37:38
220 1:40:18 4:46 1:38:44 3952 Gordon SMITH Georgetown M M40-49 180/1305 56/353 36:34
221 1:40:21 4:46 1:39:34 4358 Tanya QUANZ Port Elgin F F30-39 41/1601 13/455 38:25
222 1:40:21 4:46 1:39:34 4359 Chad QUANZ Port Elgin M M30-39 181/1305 52/297 38:24
223 1:40:29 4:46 1:39:13 3278 Andrew HOPPER Caledon M M40-49 182/1305 57/353 37:07
224 1:40:30 4:46 1:39:18 6206 Ashleigh BOWINS Barrie F F20-29 42/1601 14/344 37:15
225 1:40:35 4:47 1:34:30 3500 Kwaku DABANKAH Oakville M M20-29 183/1305 37/214
226 1:40:35 4:47 1:39:42 5810 David STANLEY Cambridge M M50-59 184/1305 26/285 37:16
227 1:40:37 4:47 1:40:32 6346 Ray EMOFF Orangeville M M40-49 185/1305 58/353 33:35
228 1:40:37 4:47 1:39:28 6452 Brent WEISTOCK M M30-39 186/1305 53/297 36:02
229 1:40:39 4:47 1:39:48 5788 Joseph JOHNSON Barrie M M20-29 187/1305 38/214 36:35
230 1:40:40 4:47 1:38:04 4825 Chris MCDONALD Milton M M30-39 188/1305 54/297 38:10
231 1:40:47 4:47 1:39:35 3426 Chris BROX Barrie M M20-29 189/1305 39/214 39:09
232 1:40:50 4:47 1:40:40 5551 Andy VAN Cambridge M M40-49 190/1305 59/353 37:20
233 1:40:55 4:47 1:40:08 5590 Jennifer OGG London F F40-49 43/1601 13/530 37:10
234 1:40:55 4:47 1:39:09 5179 Mike BARKER South Porcupine M M20-29 191/1305 40/214 37:12
235 1:40:56 4:48 1:39:43 3709 Robbie SYMONS Burlington M M30-39 192/1305 55/297 37:45
236 1:40:56 4:48 1:40:44 4019 Richard ZIGROVIC Oakville M M30-39 193/1305 56/297 37:29
237 1:40:56 4:48 1:40:20 6390 Shaun LIM Mississauga M M20-29 194/1305 41/214 38:33
238 1:41:00 4:48 1:40:09 5787 Spencer WRIGHT Barrie M M20-29 195/1305 42/214 36:35
239 1:41:01 4:48 1:40:39 3519 Gurtej GILL Oshawa M M40-49 196/1305 60/353 37:48
240 1:41:02 4:48 1:40:32 5694 Alfred ESSA Cambridge M M50-59 197/1305 27/285 38:09
241 1:41:05 4:48 1:40:01 3817 Cynthia VALAITIS Mississauga F F50-59 44/1601 4/239 38:09
242 1:41:12 4:48 1:39:58 5647 Trevor SCHEIN Brantford M M20-29 198/1305 43/214 37:37
243 1:41:17 4:49 1:39:58 4099 Adrian PLANT Mississauga M M50-59 199/1305 28/285 38:25
244 1:41:23 4:49 1:40:59 3041 Jarrid JENSEN Orangeville M M30-39 200/1305 57/297 35:22
245 1:41:24 4:49 1:36:48 6213 John BOBREL St. Catharines M M50-59 201/1305 29/285 37:23
246 1:41:30 4:49 1:40:01 3744 Kevin RUIZ Toronto M M20-29 202/1305 44/214 37:06
247 1:41:30 4:49 1:41:11 3806 Gabriel TING Guelph M M30-39 203/1305 58/297 38:12
248 1:41:33 4:49 1:39:56 3636 Roger GOUVEIA Brampton M M40-49 204/1305 61/353 38:03
249 1:41:34 4:49 1:40:42 4026 Reuben CUISON Okemos, USA M M50-59 205/1305 30/285 40:05
250 1:41:36 4:49 1:40:57 3229 Rob BELL Pickering M M30-39 206/1305 59/297 38:53
251 1:41:39 4:50 1:40:25 4164 Dan WALDA Aurora M M30-39 207/1305 60/297 38:28
252 1:41:44 4:50 1:40:30 5039 Erick LING Toronto M M30-39 208/1305 61/297 37:56
253 1:41:44 4:50 1:40:51 3881 David SHAW Victoria Harbour M M50-59 209/1305 31/285 36:59
254 1:41:45 4:50 1:41:10 4806 Andy TALLEVI Mississauga M M50-59 210/1305 32/285 38:01
255 1:41:45 4:50 1:38:18 5905 Joanna PRUS Mississauga F F40-49 45/1601 14/530 37:18
256 1:41:46 4:50 1:41:20 5465 Federico CATALDO Caledon M M30-39 211/1305 62/297 38:16
257 1:41:47 4:50 1:40:41 4478 Francois DELESELEUC Orleans M M50-59 212/1305 33/285 38:10
258 1:41:48 4:50 1:40:22 6441 Sheldon TITLE Richmond Hill M M50-59 213/1305 34/285 37:25
259 1:41:48 4:50 1:40:41 3747 Ron PEEVER Brampton M M50-59 214/1305 35/285 37:58
260 1:41:49 4:50 1:41:24 5932 Skitt JOHANNA Toronto F F30-39 46/1601 14/455 38:19
261 1:41:50 4:50 1:40:50 5295 Delia CHAN Mississauga F F30-39 47/1601 15/455 38:07
262 1:41:55 4:50 1:40:33 3677 Adam SOLOWIANIUK Mississauga M M30-39 215/1305 63/297 38:17
263 1:41:58 4:50 1:40:41 5340 Carla MANFREDI Kingston F F20-29 48/1601 15/344 38:09
264 1:42:03 4:51 1:41:19 6077 David MCGILLEN Belleville M M30-39 216/1305 64/297 37:48
265 1:42:06 4:51 1:41:09 4705 Mark TAYLOR Milton M M40-49 217/1305 62/353 38:38
266 1:42:08 4:51 1:40:39 4150 Oswaldo PENAFIEL Toronto M M20-29 218/1305 45/214 37:07
267 1:42:09 4:51 1:39:21 4030 Quinton LUCHICH Mississauga M M20-29 219/1305 46/214 37:02
268 1:42:09 4:51 1:41:05 5494 Dave BRYANT Brampton M M40-49 220/1305 63/353 37:00
269 1:42:09 4:51 1:40:40 5034 Jessica STEELE North Bay F F20-29 49/1601 16/344 37:50
270 1:42:10 4:51 1:41:22 5568 Angelica MEROCCHI Thornhill F F20-29 50/1601 17/344 36:54
271 1:42:12 4:51 1:41:12 6296 Henry KI Burlington M M30-39 221/1305 65/297 37:54
272 1:42:12 4:51 1:38:58 3611 Ryan KELLY Sudbury M M20-29 222/1305 47/214 36:15
273 1:42:15 4:51 1:41:53 5877 Keith MANTESSO Oakville M M50-59 223/1305 36/285 38:06
274 1:42:15 4:51 1:37:20 3561 Matthew FROST Newmarket M M40-49 224/1305 64/353 37:48
275 1:42:17 4:51 1:38:12 5523 Tom SCHNEKENBURGER Waterloo M M20-29 225/1305 48/214 37:13
276 1:42:18 4:51 1:41:05 5050 Priscilla FRANKLIN Meaford F F20-29 51/1601 18/344 37:28
277 1:42:19 4:51 1:41:14 3341 Christine NEWMAN COULSON Gloucester F F30-39 52/1601 16/455 38:37
278 1:42:20 4:51 1:41:25 3310 Athar SYED Oakville M M30-39 226/1305 66/297 38:23
279 1:42:20 4:51 1:41:50 5046 Linda MUMFORD Belleville F F40-49 53/1601 15/530 38:00
280 1:42:24 4:52 1:41:43 6360 Michael LONG Mississauga M M30-39 227/1305 67/297 38:27
281 1:42:24 4:52 1:41:43 4979 Michael LONG Mississauga M M30-39 228/1305 68/297 38:26
282 1:42:24 4:52 1:41:29 5506 Gary WISEMAN Burlington M M40-49 229/1305 65/353 38:45
283 1:42:25 4:52 1:40:49 6201 Charles GLUCKSTEIN Toronto M M30-39 230/1305 69/297 38:03
284 1:42:28 4:52 1:40:35 5252 Lawrence MCBRIDE Mississauga M M30-39 231/1305 70/297 37:02
285 1:42:29 4:52 1:41:34 3725 Katharine CHRISTOPOULOS Toronto F F20-29 54/1601 19/344 38:41
286 1:42:29 4:52 1:39:47 3905 Kerry LAING Orangeville M M30-39 232/1305 71/297 38:56
287 1:42:30 4:52 1:41:29 4363 Glenn GUNDERMANN Bolton M M50-59 233/1305 37/285 38:47
288 1:42:36 4:52 1:35:51 4863 David DUARTE Mississauga M M20-29 234/1305 49/214 36:55
289 1:42:39 4:52 1:42:00 4518 Rideout JIM Oakville M M40-49 235/1305 66/353 37:41
290 1:42:42 4:53 1:41:48 3369 Carol SALISBURY Mississauga F F40-49 55/1601 16/530 38:09
291 1:42:43 4:53 1:42:18 5276 Dianne FLYNN Oakville F F40-49 56/1601 17/530 37:20
292 1:42:50 4:53 1:42:05 3912 David WITT Oakville M M40-49 236/1305 67/353 38:52
293 1:42:52 4:53 1:42:34 4616 Paul WEINGARTNER Guelph M M30-39 237/1305 72/297 36:12
294 1:42:53 4:53 1:42:26 5091 Jim GABEL Mississauga M M40-49 238/1305 68/353 39:34
295 1:42:53 4:53 1:41:02 3748 Lauren (nikki) RISK Newmarket F F30-39 57/1601 17/455 38:13
296 1:42:57 4:53 1:42:51 6314 Alberto RIZO RAMIREZ York M M30-39 239/1305 73/297 36:30
297 1:42:57 4:53 1:41:22 3391 Al-Noor DHANANI Mississauga M M50-59 240/1305 38/285 38:09
298 1:43:01 4:53 1:42:00 4702 Rob TURNBULL Oakville M M40-49 241/1305 69/353 36:41
299 1:43:01 4:53 1:42:35 5022 Joseph GEISER Mississauga M M50-59 242/1305 39/285 37:49
300 1:43:04 4:54 1:41:26 5087 Kevin HANLEY Mississauga M M20-29 243/1305 50/214 34:58
301 1:43:05 4:54 1:42:39 3069 Trent OSLER Georgetown M M40-49 244/1305 70/353 37:00
302 1:43:07 4:54 1:41:21 5901 Rozanne CIOFFI Mississauga F F40-49 58/1601 18/530 38:32
303 1:43:07 4:54 1:42:33 3169 Josh IRETON Keswick M M30-39 245/1305 74/297 37:02
304 1:43:10 4:54 1:42:51 4163 Keith COLLINS Bowmanville M M50-59 246/1305 40/285 39:04
305 1:43:10 4:54 1:41:49 5658 Janicke ZIEMER Burlington F F40-49 59/1601 19/530 38:07
306 1:43:17 4:54 1:41:31 4070 Natalie LAPLANTE Brampton F F30-39 60/1601 18/455 38:16
307 1:43:17 4:54 1:42:29 4315 Danny COSTA Oakville M M30-39 247/1305 75/297 39:14
308 1:43:23 4:54 1:42:37 3596 Connor NOVAK Brantford M M20-29 248/1305 51/214 38:20
309 1:43:24 4:55 1:42:14 5591 Don BEAN Mississauga M M50-59 249/1305 41/285 38:38
310 1:43:25 4:55 1:42:46 4786 Linnet KOCHERIL Brampton M M---19 250/1305 12/83 37:16
311 1:43:26 4:55 1:40:48 5391 Scott COULSON Mississauga M M20-29 251/1305 52/214 38:27
312 1:43:27 4:55 1:40:33 6231 Erding YOUSSEINOV Mississauga M M40-49 252/1305 71/353 38:16
313 1:43:36 4:55 1:42:54 5839 Raina PILON Sturgeon Falls F F30-39 61/1601 19/455 38:50
314 1:43:40 4:55 1:42:14 5822 Sean DOHERTY Toronto M M20-29 253/1305 53/214 39:28
315 1:43:43 4:55 1:39:17 5578 Joel CASTONGUAY Mississauga M M---19 254/1305 13/83 38:01
316 1:43:43 4:55 1:39:16 5061 Blake BUTLER Mississauga M M---19 255/1305 14/83 38:01
317 1:43:46 4:56 1:43:17 5027 Karen SILVA Brampton F F30-39 62/1601 20/455 37:27
318 1:43:46 4:56 1:42:53 6203 Swaran SINGH Brampton M M50-59 256/1305 42/285 39:02
319 1:43:51 4:56 1:40:39 6138 Geoffrey WATSON Toronto M M30-39 257/1305 76/297 41:25
320 1:44:00 4:56 1:39:41 5715 Mike TATUM Newmarket M M30-39 258/1305 77/297 37:24
321 1:44:00 4:56 1:42:53 4147 Tu NGUYEN Richmond Hill M M30-39 259/1305 78/297 38:03
322 1:44:04 4:56 1:43:04 4552 John HOBBINS Mississauga M M50-59 260/1305 43/285 38:32
323 1:44:06 4:57 1:42:04 5216 Nyssa LAING Heidelberg F F20-29 63/1601 20/344 37:11
324 1:44:07 4:57 1:38:49 3465 David WEST Burlington M M30-39 261/1305 79/297 36:15
325 1:44:11 4:57 1:43:33 6236 David MALCOLM Brantford M M40-49 262/1305 72/353 39:18
326 1:44:11 4:57 1:42:54 5682 Bradley PRATT Orangeville M M30-39 263/1305 80/297 39:11
327 1:44:12 4:57 1:44:11 3569 Sam VILONE Brampton M M50-59 264/1305 44/285 35:50
328 1:44:12 4:57 1:43:50 6338 Stephen UHRANEY Mississauga M M50-59 265/1305 45/285 38:53
329 1:44:15 4:57 1:44:00 4464 Paul POHL Kitchener M M50-59 266/1305 46/285 38:42
330 1:44:15 4:57 1:43:26 6145 Luke KUMAR Toronto M M30-39 267/1305 81/297 39:06
331 1:44:16 4:57 1:43:01 5651 Michael BULMAN Brantford M M20-29 268/1305 54/214 37:36
332 1:44:17 4:57 1:41:26 3976 Stuart HALKETT Guelph M M40-49 269/1305 73/353 36:52
333 1:44:20 4:57 1:44:15 3336 Bruce CARBON Mississauga M M40-49 270/1305 74/353 37:57
334 1:44:20 4:57 1:43:36 4799 Jamie-Lynn HAUSS Tavistock F F30-39 64/1601 21/455 37:33
335 1:44:21 4:57 1:43:47 5794 Yegan XIA Mississauga M M60-69 271/1305 2/58 38:20
336 1:44:26 4:57 1:41:54 4723 Jon CORBET Oakville M M30-39 272/1305 82/297 39:24
337 1:44:27 4:58 1:44:01 5363 Robert SHAMOUN Thornhill M M40-49 273/1305 75/353 37:52
338 1:44:32 4:58 1:43:13 4748 Karyn PEDERSEN Mississauga F F30-39 65/1601 22/455 38:22
339 1:44:37 4:58 1:44:17 3684 Ken SULLIVAN Caledonia M M40-49 274/1305 76/353 38:23
340 1:44:39 4:58 1:43:10 5110 Cindy METZLER Oakville F F40-49 66/1601 20/530 39:31
341 1:44:40 4:58 1:44:16 4796 Charles TOUTOU Brampton M M40-49 275/1305 77/353 38:44
342 1:44:40 4:58 1:43:31 3892 Mayling CHUNG-ROBINSON Oakville F F40-49 67/1601 21/530 39:15
343 1:44:45 4:58 1:44:03 4260 Kyle MARTIN London M M20-29 276/1305 55/214 39:41
344 1:44:46 4:58 1:43:21 5552 Frank HICKS Minden M M40-49 277/1305 78/353 39:06
345 1:44:49 4:59 1:44:32 4275 Jill WHIFFEN Caledon F F50-59 68/1601 5/239 39:44
346 1:44:51 4:59 1:43:51 4857 Abdu SHARKAWY Mississauga M M30-39 278/1305 83/297 39:23
347 1:44:53 4:59 1:42:29 3889 Colin CHUNG Brampton M M40-49 279/1305 79/353 38:49
348 1:44:54 4:59 1:43:59 5133 Colin MEHARCHAND Toronto M M40-49 280/1305 80/353 38:00
349 1:44:57 4:59 1:43:44 3306 Angela GIDDENS North Bay F F30-39 69/1601 23/455 38:02
350 1:45:00 4:59 1:40:16 5232 Kristie SAUVE Milton F F30-39 70/1601 24/455 39:49
351 1:45:01 4:59 1:44:44 827 Paul CLARKSON Inglewood M M40-49 281/1305 81/353 37:11
352 1:45:03 4:59 1:45:03 4069 Joe DESOUSA Mississauga M M50-59 282/1305 47/285 40:09
353 1:45:04 4:59 1:44:31 5659 Simran KALIRAI Mississauga M M---19 283/1305 15/83 37:00
354 1:45:05 4:59 1:44:19 5073 Tyler KERR Mississauga M M---19 284/1305 16/83 40:19
355 1:45:05 4:59 1:43:13 5743 Vincent LAU Mississauga M M30-39 285/1305 84/297 38:32
356 1:45:07 4:59 1:44:37 5547 Mike BOUCHER St. Catharines M M30-39 286/1305 85/297 38:42
357 1:45:08 4:59 1:43:39 6384 Geri HIGGINSON Guelph F F40-49 71/1601 22/530 39:29
358 1:45:08 4:59 1:44:01 6260 Adam NAIMAN Mississauga M M60-69 287/1305 3/58 38:56
359 1:45:08 4:59 1:42:47 5459 Kyle RICH Powassan M M20-29 288/1305 56/214 39:49
360 1:45:12 4:60 1:43:54 3862 Stuart SAGARA Mississauga M M40-49 289/1305 82/353 38:30
361 1:45:13 4:60 1:44:08 5859 Gerry MONIZ St. Thomas M M40-49 290/1305 83/353 39:04
362 1:45:13 4:60 1:43:21 6193 Alan BAK Mississauga M M50-59 291/1305 48/285 38:32
363 1:45:15 4:60 1:42:11 4707 Min JIANG Bolton M M40-49 292/1305 84/353 38:35
364 1:45:19 4:60 1:44:37 5869 Leslie BANK Toronto F F20-29 72/1601 21/344 39:36
365 1:45:19 4:60 1:42:18 3258 Cosette RODRIGUEZ Mississauga F F20-29 73/1601 22/344 38:45
366 1:45:20 4:60 1:44:40 6161 Tom NAUTA Campbellville M M---19 293/1305 17/83 39:01
367 1:45:22 4:60 1:44:26 4525 Sandra ROBINSON Palgrave F F40-49 74/1601 23/530 39:08
368 1:45:23 4:60 1:43:52 5770 Robert VALENT Toronto M M20-29 294/1305 57/214 39:10
369 1:45:24 4:60 1:44:39 5330 John ELVIDGE Durham M M50-59 295/1305 49/285 39:29
370 1:45:27 4:60 1:44:47 5424 Adolfo ALBARRACIN Mississauga M M40-49 296/1305 85/353 39:50
371 1:45:31 5:01 1:44:28 6358 Margaret ADAM Toronto F F40-49 75/1601 24/530 39:27
372 1:45:32 5:01 1:44:17 5289 Trevor KLERKS Owen Sound M M20-29 297/1305 58/214 38:54
373 1:45:33 5:01 1:44:38 4229 Claudia HOTTE Mississauga F F40-49 76/1601 25/530 38:17
374 1:45:33 5:01 1:44:17 5166 Chantelle SMIT Oakville F F20-29 77/1601 23/344 39:14
375 1:45:36 5:01 1:40:31 3901 Erik GEDDIS Mississauga M M40-49 298/1305 86/353 38:34
376 1:45:36 5:01 1:44:59 3040 Andy GREEN Etobicoke M M20-29 299/1305 59/214 39:16
377 1:45:37 5:01 1:44:16 4065 Miguel ASCARRUNZ Milton M M40-49 300/1305 87/353 40:07
378 1:45:38 5:01 1:45:10 6430 Paul HUTCHINSON Oakville M M50-59 301/1305 50/285 39:22
379 1:45:38 5:01 1:45:34 5960 Michael HOBSON Kitchener M M40-49 302/1305 88/353 38:50
380 1:45:39 5:01 1:44:51 5348 Ivan PEHAR Mississauga M M30-39 303/1305 86/297 38:28
381 1:45:41 5:01 1:45:01 6419 Karen VAN WIERINGEN Owen Sound F F40-49 78/1601 26/530 39:48
382 1:45:45 5:01 1:44:36 3768 Andrew PIERCE Burlington M M40-49 304/1305 89/353 39:29
383 1:45:45 5:01 1:44:36 5321 Stephen CRYNE Oakville M M50-59 305/1305 51/285 39:29
384 1:45:46 5:01 1:44:45 5956 Phillip ADSETTS Caledon M M50-59 306/1305 52/285 39:13
385 1:45:47 5:01 1:41:28 4270 Chris BARLOW Newmarket M M30-39 307/1305 87/297 37:24
386 1:45:47 5:01 1:45:43 4338 Tony GENTILUCCI Mississauga M M40-49 308/1305 90/353 39:55
387 1:45:47 5:01 1:43:17 3941 Chris HURREN Ajax M M40-49 309/1305 91/353 38:32
388 1:45:49 5:01 1:44:47 5768 Troy ROWE Markham M M30-39 310/1305 88/297 39:22
389 1:45:58 5:02 1:44:47 4899 Andrea SCOTT Waterloo F F30-39 79/1601 25/455 39:21
390 1:46:04 5:02 1:45:15 6295 Dan CHIMENTI Whitby M M50-59 311/1305 53/285 39:42
391 1:46:04 5:02 1:45:22 4243 Omar MASHNUK Mississauga M M---19 312/1305 18/83 39:41
392 1:46:05 5:02 1:45:43 3318 Kelly COUCKE Keswick F F30-39 80/1601 26/455 38:08
393 1:46:09 5:02 1:44:43 6254 Brooke MADIGAN Mississauga F F30-39 81/1601 27/455 38:58
394 1:46:11 5:02 1:44:59 6424 Paul GIDDENS North Bay M M40-49 313/1305 92/353 41:31
395 1:46:13 5:03 1:45:12 4261 Rick DAINARD Mississauga M M50-59 314/1305 54/285 39:14
396 1:46:14 5:03 1:45:32 5483 Kara BROWN Burlington F F40-49 82/1601 27/530 39:47
397 1:46:21 5:03 1:44:28 5202 Colleen LAING Heidelberg F F50-59 83/1601 6/239 38:24
398 1:46:27 5:03 1:45:24 5538 Dominique VON RICHTER Mississauga F F30-39 84/1601 28/455 38:47
399 1:46:29 5:03 1:45:18 5255 Paul ELLIOTT Oakville M M40-49 315/1305 93/353 39:18
400 1:46:30 5:03 1:45:19 4805 Doug CUNNINGHAM Waterloo M M60-69 316/1305 4/58 39:19
401 1:46:31 5:03 1:44:55 5617 Shelagh MALONEY Mississauga F F40-49 85/1601 28/530 39:11
402 1:46:37 5:04 1:42:33 3855 Mick BIOLETTI Mississauga M M30-39 317/1305 89/297 38:21
403 1:46:37 5:04 1:45:02 3178 Yan CORMIER Brampton M M30-39 318/1305 90/297 40:11
404 1:46:38 5:04 1:45:23 3620 Kathleen LAWRENCE Toronto F F20-29 86/1601 24/344 39:37
405 1:46:43 5:04 1:44:28 3987 Lambrina NIKOLAOU Oakville F F40-49 87/1601 29/530 38:43
406 1:46:46 5:04 1:45:50 5620 Andrea GREGORY Caledon F F30-39 88/1601 29/455 39:07
407 1:46:51 5:04 1:44:54 5907 Niels GARDLUND Nobel M M50-59 319/1305 55/285 40:23
408 1:46:53 5:04 1:46:10 4244 Karim MASHNUK Mississauga M M20-29 320/1305 60/214 39:41
409 1:46:54 5:04 1:46:00 5398 Mike GRACE Etobicoke M M50-59 321/1305 56/285 39:15
410 1:46:58 5:05 1:46:22 5748 Donna GRAY Mississauga F F40-49 89/1601 30/530 39:36
411 1:47:00 5:05 1:46:36 4505 Bob WEEKS Toronto M M50-59 322/1305 57/285 40:57
412 1:47:01 5:05 1:43:39 5297 David REID Oakville M M---19 323/1305 19/83 39:32
413 1:47:03 5:05 1:45:42 3826 Michael BOSHART Mississauga M M30-39 324/1305 91/297 38:51
414 1:47:04 5:05 1:45:59 5838 Craig CROSSMAN Moncton M M40-49 325/1305 94/353 38:25
415 1:47:06 5:05 1:45:59 3101 Trudy MCCORMACK Kitchener F F20-29 90/1601 25/344 40:29
416 1:47:07 5:05 1:45:32 5041 Jenna YOUNG Mississauga F F20-29 91/1601 26/344 40:11
417 1:47:07 5:05 1:45:48 6217 Patrick SULLIVAN Mississauga M M50-59 326/1305 58/285 39:15
418 1:47:07 5:05 1:46:09 3671 John LESLIE Mississauga M M50-59 327/1305 59/285 39:42
419 1:47:09 5:05 1:45:45 3593 John LARSEN Sarnia M M20-29 328/1305 61/214 40:41
420 1:47:09 5:05 1:46:06 3896 Thomas BURIAN Mississauga M M40-49 329/1305 95/353 39:23
421 1:47:10 5:05 1:47:04 4959 John MOWATT Mississauga M M60-69 330/1305 5/58 40:22
422 1:47:13 5:05 1:46:55 6448 Denis GAUMOND Mississauga M M50-59 331/1305 60/285 36:31
423 1:47:14 5:05 1:47:14 4949 Aisha ELLIS Toronto F F30-39 92/1601 30/455 41:16
424 1:47:15 5:05 1:44:56 5287 Yori KRULEVICH Richmond Hill M M20-29 332/1305 62/214 40:07
425 1:47:15 5:05 1:41:48 5758 Mike RICCI Vaughan M M30-39 333/1305 92/297 40:22
426 1:47:16 5:06 1:45:45 6209 Rhea HUDSON Toronto F F40-49 93/1601 31/530 40:44
427 1:47:19 5:06 1:45:46 4231 Paul TAIT Newmarket M M50-59 334/1305 61/285 41:24
428 1:47:20 5:06 1:45:01 6387 Bryan PALMA Mississauga M M20-29 335/1305 63/214 40:00
429 1:47:21 5:06 1:44:05 5438 Marshall BARKLEY Oakville M M40-49 336/1305 96/353 40:05
430 1:47:22 5:06 1:47:12 4316 Wojtowicz KONRAD Mississauga M M30-39 337/1305 93/297 37:51
431 1:47:22 5:06 1:45:42 5519 Reynel SANCHEZ Toronto M M40-49 338/1305 97/353 40:56
432 1:47:22 5:06 1:46:09 5958 Steve JACOBS Mississauga M M50-59 339/1305 62/285 39:45
433 1:47:26 5:06 1:46:13 3911 Yi WANG Toronto M M30-39 340/1305 94/297 38:54
434 1:47:28 5:06 1:45:02 5909 Les MROZ Oakville M M40-49 341/1305 98/353 39:15
435 1:47:28 5:06 1:46:26 5462 Sabrina HAQUE Oakville F F30-39 94/1601 31/455 39:24
436 1:47:30 5:06 1:46:54 3864 Don DOAN Brampton M M50-59 342/1305 63/285 41:28
437 1:47:32 5:06 1:44:23 6307 Jennifer KANE Brampton F F20-29 95/1601 27/344 39:32
438 1:47:36 5:06 1:42:48 5642 Kevin TODEREL Milton M M40-49 343/1305 99/353 39:35
439 1:47:40 5:07 1:44:37 4321 Fabrizio MAMONE Brampton M M30-39 344/1305 95/297 39:51
440 1:47:41 5:07 1:44:58 5164 Craig THOMPSON Milton M M30-39 345/1305 96/297 40:07
441 1:47:46 5:07 1:46:32 3790 Mark TOMLIN Mississauga M M50-59 346/1305 64/285 38:44
442 1:47:46 5:07 1:44:36 4524 Katherine LANDELL Toronto F F20-29 96/1601 28/344 40:13
443 1:47:47 5:07 1:44:20 3800 Adrian BLOGG Oro Station M M20-29 347/1305 64/214 39:26
444 1:47:47 5:07 1:47:04 3546 Art CARUANA Brampton M M60-69 348/1305 6/58 38:27
445 1:47:49 5:07 1:47:14 6212 Justin DOW Barrie M M20-29 349/1305 65/214 41:21
446 1:47:50 5:07 1:47:06 4326 Kara BROCKINGTON Aurora F F40-49 97/1601 32/530 39:45
447 1:47:52 5:07 1:46:26 6429 Garfield PETERS Mississauga M M40-49 350/1305 100/353 41:14
448 1:47:52 5:07 1:46:25 6253 Horace BROWN Mississauga M M50-59 351/1305 65/285 41:13
449 1:47:55 5:07 1:47:26 5026 Don LALONDE Windsor M M50-59 352/1305 66/285 37:24
450 1:47:55 5:07 1:47:18 5898 Christine FONTAINE Mississauga F F40-49 98/1601 33/530 39:45
451 1:47:56 5:07 1:47:11 4412 Sharon BURNS Niagara On The Lake F F40-49 99/1601 34/530 39:03
452 1:47:56 5:07 1:46:35 5515 Derek DOWNES Burlington M M50-59 353/1305 67/285 38:07
453 1:47:58 5:08 1:45:30 4785 James GRECO Toronto M M20-29 354/1305 66/214 40:22
454 1:48:01 5:08 1:44:42 3333 Kathryn WENDLING Burlington F F30-39 100/1601 32/455 39:15
455 1:48:05 5:08 1:45:45 5882 Kevin LACEY Oshawa M M40-49 355/1305 101/353 39:32
456 1:48:08 5:08 1:46:40 5955 Natalie ADSETTS-ADAMS Alton F F30-39 101/1601 33/455 38:46
457 1:48:13 5:08 1:45:18 5655 Jeff MOOREHEAD Mississauga M M40-49 356/1305 102/353 40:37
458 1:48:13 5:08 1:47:37 3170 Kevin ZHANG Mississauga M M40-49 357/1305 103/353 39:25
459 1:48:17 5:08 1:45:19 3936 Jenson LAM Thornhill M M---19 358/1305 20/83 37:29
460 1:48:19 5:09 1:46:56 3942 David SINCLAIR Toronto M M30-39 359/1305 97/297 38:10
461 1:48:19 5:09 1:47:17 3416 Gerard DEFREITAS Mississauga M M40-49 360/1305 104/353 41:37
462 1:48:20 5:09 1:44:17 5292 Stephen KAPPARIS Acton M M40-49 361/1305 105/353 38:47
463 1:48:21 5:09 1:47:03 5915 Paul MORGAN Waterloo M M50-59 362/1305 68/285 39:35
464 1:48:21 5:09 1:45:41 3311 Lindsay HALL Newmarket F F20-29 102/1601 29/344 39:55
465 1:48:22 5:09 1:47:33 5671 Danielle GABAY Mississauga F F30-39 103/1601 34/455 40:15
466 1:48:22 5:09 1:46:19 5298 Don BALL Mississauga M M50-59 363/1305 69/285 39:49
467 1:48:23 5:09 1:45:26 5947 Jim SHEPHERD Kitchener M M40-49 364/1305 106/353 40:36
468 1:48:27 5:09 1:46:41 4372 Phil RIEDER Mississauga M M20-29 365/1305 67/214 40:54
469 1:48:28 5:09 1:47:56 3283 John JAMES Markham M M60-69 366/1305 7/58 40:30
470 1:48:29 5:09 1:47:39 6247 Robert BESTER London M M40-49 367/1305 107/353 38:58
471 1:48:30 5:09 1:47:08 6248 Rachael CONACHER Oakville F F30-39 104/1601 35/455 39:53
472 1:48:30 5:09 1:46:31 5896 Alanna DEL VECCHIO Burlington F F40-49 105/1601 35/530 39:35
473 1:48:30 5:09 1:47:08 5338 Melissa D'SOUZA Brampton F F40-49 106/1601 36/530 39:54
474 1:48:35 5:09 1:47:37 4414 Steve SCARLETT Georgetown M M40-49 368/1305 108/353 40:34
475 1:48:37 5:09 1:47:54 3877 Bart BLOM Mississauga M M50-59 369/1305 70/285 38:30
476 1:48:39 5:09 1:45:04 4106 Maurice WONG Gormley M M60-69 370/1305 8/58 39:45
477 1:48:42 5:10 1:48:18 4950 Jamie LUPTON Mississauga F F40-49 107/1601 37/530 40:11
478 1:48:42 5:10 1:46:06 4931 Justine BRANCO Mississauga F F20-29 108/1601 30/344 39:36
479 1:48:43 5:10 1:48:43 3819 Jim WHALEN Mississauga M M40-49 371/1305 109/353 39:48
480 1:48:45 5:10 1:47:24 5811 Josee HART-CAZABON Chatham F F30-39 109/1601 36/455 40:29
481 1:48:46 5:10 1:47:22 5906 Joshua DEMING Plattsville M M30-39 372/1305 98/297 42:26
482 1:48:48 5:10 1:47:01 6265 Gerry THISTLE Mississauga M M60-69 373/1305 9/58 42:30
483 1:48:51 5:10 1:46:48 4078 Mike TAN Newmarket M M40-49 374/1305 110/353 39:50
484 1:48:52 5:10 1:48:08 5952 Cheryl ALDERDICE Oakville F F20-29 110/1601 31/344 40:18
485 1:48:52 5:10 1:46:16 5015 Terry DINSMORE Waterloo F F40-49 111/1601 38/530 40:12
486 1:48:53 5:10 1:47:24 4604 Ken BIRCH Oakville M M40-49 375/1305 111/353 38:46
487 1:48:54 5:10 1:47:54 4051 Tamara CHIPPERFIELD Mississauga F F40-49 112/1601 39/530 41:39
488 1:48:56 5:10 1:42:51 5134 Jim TREMBLE Kitchener M M40-49 376/1305 112/353 38:19
489 1:48:58 5:10 1:47:53 3427 Maria BENADIK Mississauga F F30-39 113/1601 37/455 39:38
490 1:48:59 5:10 1:45:42 6169 Peeter MUURSEPP Ridgefield, USA M M40-49 377/1305 113/353 37:55
491 1:49:00 5:10 1:48:55 5378 Oscar PINO Toronto M M50-59 378/1305 71/285 38:10
492 1:49:01 5:10 1:46:58 6242 Trevor BROWN Mississauga M M30-39 379/1305 99/297 42:09
493 1:49:03 5:11 1:48:10 5447 Sonya TESORO Mississauga F F30-39 114/1601 38/455 39:34
494 1:49:04 5:11 1:45:17 5251 Michael HATHAWAY Toronto M M30-39 380/1305 100/297 39:48
495 1:49:05 5:11 1:46:34 5517 Ray MORRISSEY Barrie M M60-69 381/1305 10/58 40:29
496 1:49:06 5:11 1:46:10 5656 Janet MOOREHEAD Mississauga F F50-59 115/1601 7/239 40:38
497 1:49:07 5:11 1:48:06 5825 Rose ROSS Stoney Creek F F40-49 116/1601 40/530 40:24
498 1:49:08 5:11 1:47:35 3797 Colleen PELLY Aurora F F20-29 117/1601 32/344 41:29
499 1:49:10 5:11 1:48:06 4323 Krista ZIMMERMAN Caledon F F20-29 118/1601 33/344 40:13
500 1:49:11 5:11 1:48:39 3528 Deepak KHANDELWAL Oakville M M40-49 382/1305 114/353 40:45
501 1:49:12 5:11 1:46:28 3585 Kevin RANKKA Barrie M M30-39 383/1305 101/297 44:58
502 1:49:12 5:11 1:45:38 4102 Taylor WILKINSON Mississauga M M20-29 384/1305 68/214 38:58
503 1:49:14 5:11 1:43:30 5637 Dave BIRAK Brampton M M40-49 385/1305 115/353 38:02
504 1:49:15 5:11 1:44:26 5313 James ABBOTT Kitchener M M40-49 386/1305 116/353 38:55
505 1:49:19 5:11 1:47:35 4067 Star EDWARDS Burlington F F30-39 119/1601 39/455 41:10
506 1:49:21 5:11 1:48:09 4250 Kieron BULLOCH Toronto M M30-39 387/1305 102/297 40:31
507 1:49:21 5:11 1:46:47 4938 Ross MACINTYRE Toronto M M30-39 388/1305 103/297 40:17
508 1:49:23 5:12 1:47:01 3054 Beatrix KOVACS Mississauga F F30-39 120/1601 40/455 40:57
509 1:49:25 5:12 1:48:12 6156 Ryan ROBERTSON Burlington M M20-29 389/1305 69/214 38:08
510 1:49:26 5:12 1:48:43 6417 Jodi DAWSON Owen Sound F F40-49 121/1601 41/530 38:55
511 1:49:27 5:12 1:46:23 3253 Mike ORR Toronto M M30-39 390/1305 104/297 39:09
512 1:49:27 5:12 1:49:08 3176 Lucas STEGER Mississauga M M---19 391/1305 21/83 38:41
513 1:49:28 5:12 1:47:24 6320 Anthony QUAGLIA Hamilton M M30-39 392/1305 105/297 42:18
514 1:49:29 5:12 1:43:20 3532 Shane CARTLEDGE Markham M M30-39 393/1305 106/297 41:00
515 1:49:30 5:12 1:48:08 3503 Jared ATKINSON Chatham-Kent M M30-39 394/1305 107/297 41:58
516 1:49:31 5:12 1:48:43 5154 Deidra DIONNE Ottawa F F30-39 122/1601 41/455 39:02
517 1:49:32 5:12 1:48:08 3167 Chantel SZWARC Calgary F F20-29 123/1601 34/344 40:30
518 1:49:32 5:12 1:48:09 6224 Suzanne ZMENAK Burlington F F40-49 124/1601 42/530 41:14
519 1:49:32 5:12 1:46:19 5244 Mark CUMMING St. John's M M50-59 395/1305 72/285 40:44
520 1:49:43 5:12 1:46:58 3485 Robert VENEMA Brampton M M40-49 396/1305 117/353 38:36
521 1:49:44 5:13 1:48:41 4583 Josh HAMILTON Toronto M M20-29 397/1305 70/214 38:10
522 1:49:45 5:13 1:43:59 3712 Klaus FRITZSCHE RR 1 Alliston M M50-59 398/1305 73/285 39:16
523 1:49:45 5:13 1:48:29 5256 Fraser SERLES Oakville M M20-29 399/1305 71/214 39:12
524 1:49:46 5:13 1:47:37 5208 Jeff SINE Erin M M40-49 400/1305 118/353 40:31
525 1:49:49 5:13 1:48:44 4551 Jane FREURE London F F30-39 125/1601 42/455 40:07
526 1:49:49 5:13 1:49:20 3900 Robert CIARDULLO Mississauga M M30-39 401/1305 108/297 39:33
527 1:49:51 5:13 1:46:53 5135 Javier PEREZ Mississauga M M30-39 402/1305 109/297 42:54
528 1:49:52 5:13 1:48:02 5916 Jennifer DE JONG Durham F F40-49 126/1601 43/530 41:47
529 1:49:53 5:13 1:48:19 5227 Lucie PIVRNEC Mississauga F F30-39 127/1601 43/455 40:00
530 1:49:53 5:13 1:49:27 6342 Jason CASTILLO Mississauga M M30-39 403/1305 110/297 40:09
531 1:49:54 5:13 1:48:42 4686 Crystal BROX-O'NEILL New Lowell F F30-39 128/1601 44/455 40:06
532 1:49:54 5:13 1:49:08 5144 Denise MOORE Mississauga F F40-49 129/1601 44/530 40:36
533 1:49:54 5:13 1:46:54 4015 Danny BURNS Milton M M50-59 404/1305 74/285 41:25
534 1:49:55 5:13 1:45:28 3307 Johanna GULLO Canandaigua, USA F F30-39 130/1601 45/455 40:34
535 1:49:59 5:13 1:48:58 3507 Jordan BARBER Innisfil M M30-39 405/1305 111/297 40:17
536 1:49:59 5:13 1:49:24 4031 Nick IERFINO Woodbridge M M50-59 406/1305 75/285 39:27
537 1:49:59 5:13 1:49:02 5534 Jesse TRPCIC Hamilton M M20-29 407/1305 72/214 39:06
538 1:50:00 5:13 1:48:57 4198 Elizabeth MCDOUGALL Mississauga F F50-59 131/1601 8/239 41:20
539 1:50:01 5:13 1:44:35 5473 Jamie BIRCH Mississauga M M40-49 408/1305 119/353 37:57
540 1:50:01 5:13 1:44:13 5598 Bill BIRAK Brampton M M30-39 409/1305 112/297 37:59
541 1:50:01 5:13 1:48:03 5221 Scott BUSSELL Etobicoke M M20-29 410/1305 73/214 39:41
542 1:50:06 5:14 1:45:38 4054 Emily RYDER Guelph F F20-29 132/1601 35/344 39:48
543 1:50:07 5:14 1:48:58 5833 Ravinder SINGH Brampton M M20-29 411/1305 74/214 41:52
544 1:50:09 5:14 1:48:18 5376 Joanna ORNOCH Toronto F F30-39 133/1601 46/455 41:43
545 1:50:09 5:14 1:49:32 5949 Dan GARCIA Oakville M M30-39 412/1305 113/297 42:11
546 1:50:12 5:14 1:49:18 6153 Jaswinder Singh MUNDI Brampton M M30-39 413/1305 114/297 39:23
547 1:50:13 5:14 1:49:52 5339 Alberto BALADAD Mississauga M M40-49 414/1305 120/353 40:07
548 1:50:15 5:14 1:48:33 6388 Catherine MORELAND Port Perry F F40-49 134/1601 45/530 40:55
549 1:50:18 5:14 1:44:43 5624 Jon LING Mississauga M M50-59 415/1305 76/285 39:21
550 1:50:21 5:14 1:49:25 5533 Mike TRPCIC Hamilton M M20-29 416/1305 75/214 39:07
551 1:50:24 5:14 1:48:41 5305 Barbara SZCZERBA Bolton F F30-39 135/1601 47/455 41:20
552 1:50:25 5:14 1:49:01 5948 Medardo DE LA CRUZ Westminster, USA M M40-49 417/1305 121/353 41:53
553 1:50:26 5:15 1:49:50 5713 Carly HAGGARD Guelph F F30-39 136/1601 48/455 39:39
554 1:50:26 5:15 1:48:08 6238 Alannah WAKEFIELD Pickering F F20-29 137/1601 36/344 40:19
555 1:50:27 5:15 1:47:33 3332 Alison FOSTER Thorold F F20-29 138/1601 37/344 38:59
556 1:50:27 5:15 1:49:58 6426 Ron STEINGOLD Toronto M M40-49 418/1305 122/353 41:57
557 1:50:30 5:15 1:49:48 5939 Leanne BOYD Owen Sound F F40-49 139/1601 46/530 39:47
558 1:50:31 5:15 1:49:52 5619 Anoke DUNSTON Toronto M M---19 419/1305 22/83 36:54
559 1:50:33 5:15 1:49:14 4160 Derek WISNIEWSKI Toronto M M30-39 420/1305 115/297 41:21
560 1:50:33 5:15 1:48:17 4594 Mark WARD St. Catharines M M40-49 421/1305 123/353 41:40
561 1:50:35 5:15 1:47:13 4504 Carolyn DYER St. Catharines F F20-29 140/1601 38/344 41:13
562 1:50:36 5:15 1:49:34 5004 Sarah-Ann BLACK Mississauga F F20-29 141/1601 39/344 38:07
563 1:50:37 5:15 1:48:10 5639 James LAIRD Milton M M30-39 422/1305 116/297 40:10
564 1:50:37 5:15 1:48:20 5726 Emilio ALBI Toronto M M40-49 423/1305 124/353 39:59
565 1:50:37 5:15 1:49:09 3511 Lucy SIYDOCK Guelph F F40-49 142/1601 47/530 40:40
566 1:50:38 5:15 1:49:14 6269 Judi JAMIESON Shelburne F F50-59 143/1601 9/239 40:24
567 1:50:38 5:15 1:49:59 3916 Marilyn JARKA Beaconsfield F F50-59 144/1601 10/239 41:19
568 1:50:39 5:15 1:48:29 5718 Kevin TALMAGE Toronto M M40-49 424/1305 125/353 42:09
569 1:50:39 5:15 1:47:25 3086 Adam AHO Sudbury M M20-29 425/1305 76/214 36:15
570 1:50:41 5:15 1:49:12 4512 Bingfeng CHEN Etobicoke M M30-39 426/1305 117/297 40:53
571 1:50:42 5:15 1:48:51 5083 Megan LEON Mississauga M M---19 427/1305 23/83 40:23
572 1:50:42 5:15 1:50:08 3499 John UM Oakville M M40-49 428/1305 126/353 42:11
573 1:50:43 5:15 1:49:20 3643 Alex KUAN VENG Mississauga M M50-59 429/1305 77/285 40:52
574 1:50:44 5:15 1:49:15 4755 Craig FROESE Barrie M M40-49 430/1305 127/353 40:15
575 1:50:45 5:15 1:45:11 6293 Stacy CZERANKO Brantford F F20-29 145/1601 40/344 40:08
576 1:50:45 5:15 1:49:13 3883 Chris CANESSA Paris M M40-49 431/1305 128/353 40:03
577 1:50:45 5:15 1:48:53 5897 Michael PAVAN Campbellville M M40-49 432/1305 129/353 42:26
578 1:50:46 5:15 1:43:36 3834 Jack CHIU Mississauga M M40-49 433/1305 130/353 38:36
579 1:50:46 5:15 1:48:55 5885 Blair RUELENS Toronto M M50-59 434/1305 78/285 42:26
580 1:50:46 5:15 1:48:53 5868 Gary RAHLFS Oakville M M40-49 435/1305 131/353 42:26
581 1:50:47 5:16 1:48:36 5370 Hunter KELLY Ottawa M M---19 436/1305 24/83 39:28
582 1:50:48 5:16 1:48:27 6425 Suzanne WAKEFIELD Pickering F F50-59 146/1601 11/239 41:10
583 1:50:51 5:16 1:49:18 6194 Bruce ROGERS Mississauga M M50-59 437/1305 79/285 40:38
584 1:50:53 5:16 1:49:33 5105 Kerry SLAUGHTER Mississauga F F40-49 147/1601 48/530 40:41
585 1:50:53 5:16 1:50:28 5699 Heather PERRON Sarnia F F30-39 148/1601 49/455 41:09
586 1:50:55 5:16 1:48:57 4895 William PATINO Mississauga M M30-39 438/1305 118/297 42:21
587 1:50:55 5:16 1:49:51 5525 Kate KOLESNIK Brooklin F F30-39 149/1601 50/455 40:43
588 1:50:56 5:16 1:44:39 4614 Joe ROCHA Cambridge M M30-39 439/1305 119/297 39:36
589 1:50:58 5:16 1:50:30 5964 Robert BARANIECKI Georgetown M M20-29 440/1305 77/214 38:59
590 1:50:59 5:16 1:45:01 5943 Anthony SORRENTI Mississauga M M20-29 441/1305 78/214 42:53
591 1:51:01 5:16 1:47:51 3977 Lisa BUTLER Toronto F F30-39 150/1601 51/455 40:13
592 1:51:01 5:16 1:49:03 6442 Mark HAYWOOD Toronto M M40-49 442/1305 132/353 41:33
593 1:51:01 5:16 1:48:00 4685 Chad BARBER Bracebridge M M20-29 443/1305 79/214 41:07
594 1:51:02 5:16 1:50:00 5769 Jeremy FLEMING Toronto M M40-49 444/1305 133/353 40:20
595 1:51:04 5:16 1:50:03 4628 David LEHTO Aurora M M40-49 445/1305 134/353 39:35
596 1:51:05 5:16 1:46:39 3657 Jessica ASKIN Geneva, USA F F30-39 151/1601 52/455 39:47
597 1:51:06 5:16 1:49:46 5098 Sheah GASTON Kanata F F20-29 152/1601 41/344 40:46
598 1:51:06 5:16 1:48:12 4068 Lucy MACHADO Oakville F F40-49 153/1601 49/530 40:37
599 1:51:06 5:16 1:46:57 5801 Lucas MORGAN Cobourg M M---19 446/1305 25/83 41:06
600 1:51:06 5:16 1:49:24 4020 David MACKAY Burlington M M50-59 447/1305 80/285 41:11
601 1:51:07 5:16 1:50:52 4329 Helen BUTT Toronto F F30-39 154/1601 53/455 40:22
602 1:51:07 5:16 1:49:18 3543 Carl PEEL Orangeville M M40-49 448/1305 135/353 39:49
603 1:51:08 5:17 1:50:19 4034 Andrea LANOUE Stoney Point F F20-29 155/1601 42/344 39:46
604 1:51:09 5:17 1:50:10 4079 Tom REEVES Mississauga M M50-59 449/1305 81/285 41:20
605 1:51:11 5:17 1:48:38 4716 Steve GIBBINS Oakville M M30-39 450/1305 120/297 39:36
606 1:51:12 5:17 1:50:05 4376 Judy TADEO-PELECK Toronto F F40-49 156/1601 50/530 41:25
607 1:51:15 5:17 1:47:17 6332 Marijana VRANKIC Georgetown F F30-39 157/1601 54/455 40:54
608 1:51:16 5:17 1:50:03 5695 Boleslaw SZRAMEK Mississauga M M60-69 451/1305 11/58 41:45
609 1:51:17 5:17 1:48:57 5940 Keith GARVIN Brampton M M30-39 452/1305 121/297 41:29
610 1:51:20 5:17 1:50:00 5072 Georges MOREAU Oakville M M40-49 453/1305 136/353 41:18
611 1:51:20 5:17 1:50:42 6267 Debbie JONES Paris F F50-59 158/1601 12/239 42:02
612 1:51:21 5:17 1:49:46 4428 David SLATER Mississauga M M40-49 454/1305 137/353 41:20
613 1:51:26 5:17 1:50:22 5075 Allison TIPLER Mississauga F F20-29 159/1601 43/344 42:26
614 1:51:27 5:17 1:51:00 5902 Muazzam ABDUL AZIZ Ancaster M M---19 455/1305 26/83 39:54
615 1:51:29 5:18 1:51:00 4112 Melissa LEACH TRUDEAU Guelph F F30-39 160/1601 55/455 39:55
616 1:51:30 5:18 1:49:18 5749 Stewart MCKENDRY Toronto M M20-29 456/1305 80/214 40:38
617 1:51:31 5:18 1:49:36 6179 Dave CUNNINGHAM Mississauga M M40-49 457/1305 138/353 43:05
618 1:51:31 5:18 1:51:31 4392 Jenny SOHN Mississauga M M---19 458/1305 27/83 38:07
619 1:51:38 5:18 1:50:27 3853 Ed BAIRD Brampton M M50-59 459/1305 82/285 40:57
620 1:51:39 5:18 1:49:17 5469 Paul MEECHEM Mississauga M M40-49 460/1305 139/353 40:34
621 1:51:40 5:18 1:46:09 4439 Joe STUTZMAN Campbellville M M50-59 461/1305 83/285 39:06
622 1:51:46 5:18 1:51:23 5113 Rob MILLER Mississauga M M20-29 462/1305 81/214 38:41
623 1:51:47 5:18 1:48:59 3715 Steve SABO Georgetown M M40-49 463/1305 140/353 38:59
624 1:51:53 5:19 1:50:18 3138 Lois WILLIAMS Toronto F F40-49 161/1601 51/530 41:23
625 1:51:54 5:19 1:49:53 3563 Sharon MCMILLAN Ottawa F F50-59 162/1601 13/239 41:47
626 1:51:55 5:19 1:50:07 5522 Ron NICKSY Mississauga M M40-49 464/1305 141/353 42:23
627 1:51:56 5:19 1:51:08 6009 Sarah WINZAR Orangeville F F30-39 163/1601 56/455 39:50
628 1:51:57 5:19 1:50:23 6175 Peeter LEIS Etobicoke M M50-59 465/1305 84/285 42:26
629 1:51:58 5:19 1:49:52 4530 Gareth ALLISON Oakville M M40-49 466/1305 142/353 38:56
630 1:51:59 5:19 1:50:27 3475 Christie KERR Mississauga F F20-29 164/1601 44/344 41:52
631 1:51:59 5:19 1:48:39 4801 Jeffrey LAM Mississauga M M20-29 467/1305 82/214 39:40
632 1:51:59 5:19 1:51:05 3370 David STEGER Mississauga M M40-49 468/1305 143/353 41:20
633 1:52:03 5:19 1:49:32 5797 Edwyn HART Vaughan M M40-49 469/1305 144/353 38:47
634 1:52:07 5:19 1:50:40 5374 Michelle HOWE Port Elgin F F20-29 165/1601 45/344 42:04
635 1:52:08 5:19 1:47:34 3886 Karlee RUTTER Burlington F F20-29 166/1601 46/344 38:04
636 1:52:08 5:19 1:50:11 5222 Reid KIDNIE Toronto M M20-29 470/1305 83/214 41:32
637 1:52:10 5:19 1:51:33 4623 Philip HYLAND Mississauga M M50-59 471/1305 85/285 40:16
638 1:52:11 5:19 1:50:11 5512 Cesar PEREZ Toronto M M50-59 472/1305 86/285 42:03
639 1:52:11 5:19 1:50:12 5436 Craig DWYER Etobicoke M M40-49 473/1305 145/353 42:04
640 1:52:15 5:20 1:52:15 5047 Cathleen KAYSER Ottawa F F40-49 167/1601 52/530 39:52
641 1:52:17 5:20 1:50:15 3109 Julia WHALE Guelph F F30-39 168/1601 57/455 42:18
642 1:52:17 5:20 1:51:55 3367 Stephanie FORTE Mississauga F F20-29 169/1601 47/344 40:10
643 1:52:18 5:20 1:49:19 4492 Matt MCKINNON Brampton M M20-29 474/1305 84/214 43:49
644 1:52:18 5:20 1:51:45 3401 Jennifer-Rae BROWN-MENCHENTON Cambridge F F30-39 170/1601 58/455 41:37
645 1:52:19 5:20 1:51:00 4286 Michelle CHRISTIE Etobicoke F F40-49 171/1601 53/530 39:36
646 1:52:23 5:20 1:51:16 3259 Antonella TONTO Guelph F F40-49 172/1601 54/530 42:44
647 1:52:24 5:20 1:51:39 4727 Anna WALKER Brantford F F50-59 173/1601 14/239 41:27
648 1:52:24 5:20 1:51:39 4722 Noreen NOVAK Brantford F F50-59 174/1601 15/239 41:27
649 1:52:24 5:20 1:51:38 5084 Kaileigh WICHA Brantford M M---19 475/1305 28/83 41:26
650 1:52:25 5:20 1:49:26 4523 Luis LAMPREA Toronto M M50-59 476/1305 87/285 43:08
651 1:52:25 5:20 1:47:16 5575 Nicole SORICHETTI Oshawa F F20-29 175/1601 48/344 41:01
652 1:52:25 5:20 1:45:35 6184 Bill REMPEL Etobicoke M M50-59 477/1305 88/285 40:14
653 1:52:25 5:20 1:51:52 3479 Presence SPEAKMAN Cambridge F F30-39 176/1601 59/455 41:37
654 1:52:26 5:20 1:49:44 3457 Steve FENECH Mississauga M M50-59 478/1305 89/285 43:42
655 1:52:26 5:20 1:50:49 5583 Lynn DOWSWELL Orillia F F40-49 177/1601 55/530 40:37
656 1:52:26 5:20 1:51:45 4117 Marie VELTRI Port Dover F F20-29 178/1601 49/344 40:39
657 1:52:27 5:20 1:50:58 4432 Kari LORD Mississauga F F40-49 179/1601 56/530 41:25
658 1:52:32 5:20 1:52:04 3100 Philip CHAN Richmond Hill M M50-59 479/1305 90/285 40:43
659 1:52:34 5:21 1:51:42 5612 Patrick EGAN Georgetown M M50-59 480/1305 91/285 40:35
660 1:52:36 5:21 1:49:44 5604 Michael SOUSA Brampton M M20-29 481/1305 85/214 43:10
661 1:52:36 5:21 1:50:33 5212 Paulina ZETTEL Guelph F F30-39 180/1601 60/455 42:17
662 1:52:37 5:21 1:50:46 4085 Suzanne MAIN Mississauga F F40-49 181/1601 57/530 42:28
663 1:52:38 5:21 1:51:03 3860 Paul PRICE Mississauga M M50-59 482/1305 92/285 40:24
664 1:52:39 5:21 1:51:30 4511 David BATURIN Stoney Creek M M50-59 483/1305 93/285 40:07
665 1:52:42 5:21 1:51:59 5199 Violeta PORCILA Etobicoke F F40-49 182/1601 58/530 40:51
666 1:52:43 5:21 1:49:58 5405 Joe KRAMARIC Mississauga M M30-39 484/1305 122/297 42:36
667 1:52:43 5:21 1:52:03 4320 Harjot GREWAL Brampton M M---19 485/1305 29/83 35:16
668 1:52:43 5:21 1:48:23 4813 Tarandeep SINGH Mississauga M M20-29 486/1305 86/214 40:02
669 1:52:44 5:21 1:50:42 3650 Genesa FIORITO Hamilton F F20-29 183/1601 50/344 41:23
670 1:52:46 5:21 1:51:24 4650 Vince FERNANDES Mississauga M M20-29 487/1305 87/214 38:42
671 1:52:46 5:21 1:49:18 3963 Ted SOUTHEY Toronto M M50-59 488/1305 94/285 41:05
672 1:52:47 5:21 1:49:19 5826 Nick PIMLOTT Toronto M M50-59 489/1305 95/285 41:05
673 1:52:47 5:21 1:49:19 5692 Krista SARJEANT Hawkestone F F40-49 184/1601 59/530 41:06
674 1:52:48 5:21 1:50:26 5051 Mike SAUER Niagara Falls M M40-49 490/1305 146/353 44:02
675 1:52:50 5:21 1:52:35 3488 Rommel RIVERA Stouffville M M30-39 491/1305 123/297 41:24
676 1:52:51 5:21 1:49:51 5900 Kevin IVORY Waterloo M M50-59 492/1305 96/285 41:35
677 1:52:51 5:21 1:47:02 5596 Joanna HEWGILL Mississauga F F30-39 185/1601 61/455 39:45
678 1:52:51 5:21 1:47:02 5595 Katie COMPTON Toronto F F30-39 186/1601 62/455 39:45
679 1:52:52 5:21 1:50:55 3825 Brian BURKE Aurora M M50-59 493/1305 97/285 40:25
680 1:52:52 5:21 1:52:30 6427 Andrea STARK Toronto F F20-29 187/1601 51/344 44:01
681 1:52:53 5:21 1:52:10 4932 Gregory MUSAH Brampton M M30-39 494/1305 124/297 41:32
682 1:52:53 5:21 1:51:47 4853 Ryan BOORANY Mississauga M M20-29 495/1305 88/214 39:16
683 1:52:54 5:22 1:51:12 4156 Niewojt LAWRENCE Toronto M M30-39 496/1305 125/297 41:33
684 1:52:54 5:22 1:52:22 3792 Valerie SCATTOLON Courtice F F40-49 188/1601 60/530 42:56
685 1:52:56 5:22 1:47:55 5070 Eamonn BRENNAN Toronto M M40-49 497/1305 147/353 40:05
686 1:52:56 5:22 1:51:26 4860 Sonja MILLER Mississauga F F40-49 189/1601 61/530 39:49
687 1:52:57 5:22 1:50:29 3822 Wendy MURRAY Mississauga F F40-49 190/1601 62/530 41:44
688 1:52:57 5:22 1:48:54 4590 Troy WOODS Orangeville M M30-39 498/1305 126/297 41:06
689 1:52:59 5:22 1:50:38 3324 Guy CYR Niagara Falls M M---19 499/1305 30/83 44:02
690 1:53:00 5:22 1:51:16 5806 Kim BLANK Burlington F F40-49 191/1601 63/530 41:10
691 1:53:02 5:22 1:50:27 5003 D MAGNUS Waterloo F F40-49 192/1601 64/530 40:30
692 1:53:04 5:22 1:50:08 3536 Marcel DUPUPET Toronto M M30-39 500/1305 127/297 41:43
693 1:53:07 5:22 1:50:24 3537 Rachel BOODRAM Brampton F F30-39 193/1601 63/455 41:59
694 1:53:12 5:22 1:52:05 3056 Pierre MIHOK Markham M M50-59 501/1305 98/285 39:31
695 1:53:14 5:22 1:49:09 6150 Claudia CZERWINSKI Brampton F F20-29 194/1601 52/344 43:19
696 1:53:15 5:23 1:52:29 5931 Imtihas DAMJI Mississauga M M50-59 502/1305 99/285 41:24
697 1:53:17 5:23 1:50:14 5828 Terrence SEYMOUR Mississauga M M60-69 503/1305 12/58 42:48
698 1:53:18 5:23 1:47:53 4062 Jane HEALEY Oakville F F30-39 195/1601 64/455 39:53
699 1:53:18 5:23 1:50:35 3337 Jennifer SHAMBLAW Milton F F30-39 196/1601 65/455 41:24
700 1:53:20 5:23 1:48:48 5345 Nabeel ALAM Mississauga M M---19 504/1305 31/83 40:10
701 1:53:20 5:23 1:50:38 4714 William REID Toronto M M60-69 505/1305 13/58 41:25
702 1:53:22 5:23 1:51:46 3399 Maria FERNANDES Mississauga F F40-49 197/1601 65/530 42:28
703 1:53:22 5:23 1:52:16 5904 Kerry SOMERSET Oakville F F40-49 198/1601 66/530 39:35
704 1:53:26 5:23 1:53:17 3951 John DEJAK Woodbridge M M40-49 506/1305 148/353 39:51
705 1:53:26 5:23 1:53:20 5950 Duy LE Mississauga M M40-49 507/1305 149/353 42:50
706 1:53:33 5:23 1:52:09 3802 Fred KULACH Mississauga M M50-59 508/1305 100/285 41:57
707 1:53:34 5:23 1:50:55 5361 Art SLAUGHTER Mississauga M M50-59 509/1305 101/285 41:27
708 1:53:34 5:23 1:48:36 3693 Chris LARONE Barrie M M30-39 510/1305 128/297 42:46
709 1:53:36 5:24 1:50:25 5781 Danilo ONG Wasaga Beach M M30-39 511/1305 129/297 41:39
710 1:53:37 5:24 1:53:05 3406 Aaron CONLIN Oakville M M30-39 512/1305 130/297 38:59
711 1:53:37 5:24 1:49:54 5837 Spiros TOMPROS Bowmanville M M70+ 513/1305 1/15 41:48
712 1:53:38 5:24 1:48:12 5757 Paula KOSS Mississauga F F30-39 199/1601 66/455 40:27
713 1:53:39 5:24 1:51:07 6359 Terry KNIGHT Toronto M M40-49 514/1305 150/353 40:41
714 1:53:39 5:24 1:47:50 4306 Susi CATENACCI Woodbridge F F40-49 200/1601 67/530 41:26
715 1:53:40 5:24 1:49:16 5124 Nia BRANDT Milton F F30-39 201/1601 67/455 40:27
716 1:53:40 5:24 1:49:29 3733 Greg DUNGCA Markham M M20-29 515/1305 89/214 40:40
717 1:53:43 5:24 1:51:26 4561 Peter BRADY Toronto M M40-49 516/1305 151/353 43:42
718 1:53:43 5:24 1:51:25 5093 Jeff WOODLOCK Toronto M M40-49 517/1305 152/353 43:15
719 1:53:45 5:24 1:51:59 5306 Kishan LEAKRAM Timmins M M30-39 518/1305 131/297 41:17
720 1:53:46 5:24 1:47:58 3579 Marc TOMEI Brampton M M40-49 519/1305 153/353 39:48
721 1:53:52 5:24 1:52:12 3354 Dana STOJIC Toronto F F40-49 202/1601 68/530 41:07
722 1:53:52 5:24 1:51:03 3948 Neil KENNEDY Mississauga M M30-39 520/1305 132/297 41:30
723 1:53:53 5:24 1:52:23 6298 Andy SANDE Lucknow M M50-59 521/1305 102/285 42:20
724 1:53:54 5:24 1:47:59 3206 Greg BAILEY Milton M M40-49 522/1305 154/353 39:44
725 1:53:54 5:24 1:53:42 5043 Gail MCNINCH Oakville F F40-49 203/1601 69/530 41:22
726 1:53:56 5:24 1:51:03 5785 Tomas SAMPLE Barrie M M20-29 523/1305 90/214 39:57
727 1:53:56 5:24 1:53:37 4172 Cathy BREDT Hudson F F50-59 204/1601 16/239 42:35
728 1:53:57 5:25 1:52:02 5605 Matthew MCCAFFREY Caistor Centre M M30-39 524/1305 133/297 43:22
729 1:53:58 5:25 1:51:48 5890 Will CASCONE Burlington M M20-29 525/1305 91/214 41:41
730 1:54:00 5:25 1:52:13 3870 Dave ROCK Milton M M40-49 526/1305 155/353 41:38
731 1:54:00 5:25 1:53:24 3035 Chris DONATO Mississauga M M40-49 527/1305 156/353 38:35
732 1:54:01 5:25 1:52:28 5747 Tracy BROOKS Toronto F F40-49 205/1601 70/530 40:15
733 1:54:03 5:25 1:52:35 5629 Jay HUSSEY Burlington M M40-49 528/1305 157/353 41:39
734 1:54:03 5:25 1:52:35 6278 Colette DEJEAN Burlington F F30-39 206/1601 68/455 41:38
735 1:54:03 5:25 1:50:07 4129 Erinne BARNETT London F F20-29 207/1601 53/344 42:20
736 1:54:04 5:25 1:48:42 6329 Katie LENARDUZZI Dundas F F30-39 208/1601 69/455 41:15
737 1:54:06 5:25 1:53:16 5646 Raymond NORRIS-LUE Mississauga M M50-59 529/1305 103/285 39:49
738 1:54:06 5:25 1:54:06 3553 Ria Rose ILAGAN Mississauga F F20-29 209/1601 54/344
739 1:54:07 5:25 1:52:05 4745 Emily GREB Orillia F F30-39 210/1601 70/455 42:23
740 1:54:08 5:25 1:51:42 4704 Helber SATHLER Toronto M M40-49 530/1305 158/353 40:52
741 1:54:08 5:25 1:52:50 3867 Deanna MCSWEEN Oakville F F30-39 211/1601 71/455 42:38
742 1:54:08 5:25 1:49:52 4174 Joe VIEIRA Brampton M M30-39 531/1305 134/297 41:38
743 1:54:09 5:25 1:50:28 6245 Bobbie NAIR Caledon F F40-49 212/1601 71/530 42:23
744 1:54:13 5:25 1:52:34 4687 Melanie FORTIN Rouyn-Noranda F F30-39 213/1601 72/455 42:07
745 1:54:15 5:25 1:52:59 4410 Vanessa ANDRES Toronto F F30-39 214/1601 73/455 42:08
746 1:54:16 5:25 1:48:49 5486 Michael CHONG Ancaster M M20-29 532/1305 92/214 41:14
747 1:54:16 5:25 1:54:07 4138 Marcia COELHO Toronto F F20-29 215/1601 55/344 44:02
748 1:54:17 5:25 1:53:14 3538 Christine FLYNN Mississauga F F30-39 216/1601 74/455 41:57
749 1:54:17 5:25 1:51:29 5320 Caroline SYLVESTRE Mississauga F F30-39 217/1601 75/455 42:15
750 1:54:17 5:25 1:50:54 3785 Alysha WEGRYNOWSKI Mississauga F F20-29 218/1601 56/344 40:05
751 1:54:18 5:26 1:49:12 5211 Ismo RAUTIAINEN Newmarket M M60-69 533/1305 14/58 42:28
752 1:54:20 5:26 1:52:55 5751 Tamara CAMPBELL Mississauga F F40-49 219/1601 72/530 40:18
753 1:54:20 5:26 1:47:58 3727 Brynelle GLOVER Chatham F F20-29 220/1601 57/344 42:02
754 1:54:23 5:26 1:52:27 5302 Tara PETTIPIECE Chatham F F30-39 221/1601 76/455 43:32
755 1:54:26 5:26 1:52:01 4836 Jamie WALLACE Burlington M M20-29 534/1305 93/214 43:23
756 1:54:27 5:26 1:53:21 3986 Gerry OUELLETTE Mississauga M M50-59 535/1305 104/285 39:12
757 1:54:29 5:26 1:53:40 4810 Scott BROOKS Aylmer M M50-59 536/1305 105/285 40:50
758 1:54:32 5:26 1:53:36 5437 Michael SUKLJE Milton M M40-49 537/1305 159/353 38:15
759 1:54:33 5:26 1:52:05 3613 Anna ANDREW Schomberg F F40-49 222/1601 73/530 42:55
760 1:54:33 5:26 1:52:24 5930 Katie LAVIOLETTE Ajax F F20-29 223/1601 58/344 41:41
761 1:54:33 5:26 1:52:42 4449 Shannan HODSON Burlington F F40-49 224/1601 74/530 42:30
762 1:54:34 5:26 1:51:47 5406 Waldemar HIRNIAK Milton M M30-39 538/1305 135/297 42:32
763 1:54:35 5:26 1:51:48 5407 Petra ZDRCHANY Milton F F30-39 225/1601 77/455 42:33
764 1:54:35 5:26 1:52:11 3793 Andrea COUSINEAU Toronto F F20-29 226/1601 59/344 43:42
765 1:54:36 5:26 1:50:14 3188 George WANG Mississauga M M40-49 539/1305 160/353 40:44
766 1:54:39 5:27 1:48:17 4105 Richard JAMES Oakville M M40-49 540/1305 161/353 41:20
767 1:54:40 5:27 1:53:51 3236 Trevor HAND Toronto M M30-39 541/1305 136/297 42:15
768 1:54:42 5:27 1:52:06 5054 Dennis BALLY Sydenham M M60-69 542/1305 15/58 42:44
769 1:54:43 5:27 1:51:58 6407 Els REYNAERS Mumbai F F30-39 227/1601 78/455 41:57
770 1:54:46 5:27 1:53:19 5622 Nicholas LATIMER Mississauga M M20-29 543/1305 94/214 42:02
771 1:54:47 5:27 1:49:34 5414 Rob SHEARER Oakville M M40-49 544/1305 162/353 40:31
772 1:54:47 5:27 1:51:45 3794 Erin CARPENTER Moonstone F F30-39 228/1601 79/455 42:50
773 1:54:48 5:27 1:49:50 5581 Jennifer WAGNER Orillia F F50-59 229/1601 17/239 41:53
774 1:54:50 5:27 1:52:21 3994 Eddie NOVOGRADAC Burlington M M30-39 545/1305 137/297 40:55
775 1:54:51 5:27 1:52:20 3218 Tina LEVINE Arthur F F20-29 230/1601 60/344 41:21
776 1:54:55 5:27 1:53:34 5663 Ingrid HODGSON Burlington F F40-49 231/1601 75/530 42:20
777 1:54:56 5:27 1:52:00 6241 Karen ALEXANDER Mississauga F F50-59 232/1601 18/239 44:27
778 1:54:56 5:27 1:53:39 3818 Debbie ANDERSON Mississauga F F40-49 233/1601 76/530 41:15
779 1:54:57 5:27 1:50:55 3082 Michael TULLETT Toronto M M50-59 546/1305 106/285 41:59
780 1:55:00 5:28 1:52:47 5546 Chris CAMPBELL Brampton M M30-39 547/1305 138/297 41:40
781 1:55:06 5:28 1:50:50 4029 Valerie HODGINS Toronto M M---19 548/1305 32/83 41:43
782 1:55:06 5:28 1:50:50 4028 Connie HERGERT Toronto F F40-49 234/1601 77/530 41:43
783 1:55:06 5:28 1:52:22 4630 Christine JONAS-SIMPSON Toronto F F40-49 235/1601 78/530 42:07
784 1:55:08 5:28 1:52:54 3779 Reg SHEPHERD Toronto M M30-39 549/1305 139/297 43:15
785 1:55:10 5:28 1:51:38 5597 Intiaz YUSSUFF Etobicoke M M50-59 550/1305 107/285 41:39
786 1:55:11 5:28 1:53:42 5239 Leslie CARTER Toronto F F40-49 236/1601 79/530 40:33
787 1:55:12 5:28 1:53:57 5468 Gary JOHNSTON Oakville M M50-59 551/1305 108/285 41:30
788 1:55:12 5:28 1:53:11 4763 Tim BLACKBURN Chatham M M20-29 552/1305 95/214 43:55
789 1:55:12 5:28 1:53:11 4765 Alex TOMASZEWSKI Chatham M M20-29 553/1305 96/214
790 1:55:12 5:28 1:50:21 3897 Jonathan DING Toronto M M20-29 554/1305 97/214 42:33
791 1:55:13 5:28 1:52:53 6422 Shanta OUDIT Mississauga F F40-49 237/1601 80/530
792 1:55:14 5:28 1:53:40 4002 Stephanie TUSTIN-FUCHS Pickering F F30-39 238/1601 80/455 42:07
793 1:55:16 5:28 1:53:00 4595 Louise WARD St. Catharines M M---19 555/1305 33/83 41:41
794 1:55:16 5:28 1:53:19 3155 Dean MACDONALD Guelph M M30-39 556/1305 140/297 42:30
795 1:55:17 5:28 1:52:42 5290 Wendy RHA Mississauga F F20-29 239/1601 61/344 42:19
796 1:55:17 5:28 1:53:24 4430 Anita JANICKI Woodbridge F F30-39 240/1601 81/455 42:09
797 1:55:18 5:28 1:52:36 4966 John ALBIN Janetville M M60-69 557/1305 16/58 42:22
798 1:55:20 5:28 1:48:59 6333 Frances WHYTE Dundas F F40-49 241/1601 81/530 41:18
799 1:55:21 5:29 1:52:55 4703 Eliane STOCKLER Toronto F F30-39 242/1601 82/455 42:28
800 1:55:22 5:29 1:53:21 4463 Rosa BUSTAMANTE Oakville F F20-29 243/1601 62/344 41:31
801 1:55:22 5:29 1:54:24 3850 Doug HRVOIC Thornhill M M40-49 558/1305 163/353 40:27
802 1:55:25 5:29 1:52:15 6357 Frank DECESARE Toronto M M40-49 559/1305 164/353 42:57
803 1:55:25 5:29 1:54:55 5165 Kate WAI Mississauga F F30-39 244/1601 83/455 42:58
804 1:55:27 5:29 1:50:00 4451 Kip JOHNSTON Milton M M50-59 560/1305 109/285 41:55
805 1:55:28 5:29 1:54:25 5567 Nick DANIELAK Mississauga M M50-59 561/1305 110/285 40:01
806 1:55:28 5:29 1:53:28 4862 Kathleen KEENAN Brampton F F20-29 245/1601 63/344 43:45
807 1:55:28 5:29 1:53:28 4527 Kristyn MOORES Mississauga F F20-29 246/1601 64/344 43:45
808 1:55:33 5:29 1:49:49 3408 Nav DHALIWAL Brampton M M20-29 562/1305 98/214 39:33
809 1:55:33 5:29 1:53:05 4191 Radu SIGMUND Vaughan M M30-39 563/1305 141/297 40:41
810 1:55:34 5:29 1:50:57 4434 Ken ENG Toronto M M40-49 564/1305 165/353 40:20
811 1:55:35 5:29 1:53:28 6218 David STUBBS Toronto M M40-49 565/1305 166/353 42:03
812 1:55:36 5:29 1:50:59 4433 Betty CHEN Toronto F F40-49 247/1601 82/530 40:27
813 1:55:36 5:29 1:52:47 3205 Margaret PEPPER Mississauga F F40-49 248/1601 83/530 43:23
814 1:55:37 5:29 1:51:55 550 Robert HAYDEN Hamilton M M30-39 566/1305 142/297 40:39
815 1:55:37 5:29 1:53:47 5959 Daman BAJWA Oakville M M20-29 567/1305 99/214 40:57
816 1:55:39 5:29 1:52:14 4437 Andy COLATOSTI Etobicoke M M50-59 568/1305 111/285 41:51
817 1:55:40 5:29 1:48:42 5236 Shane HORN Mississauga M M30-39 569/1305 143/297 41:45
818 1:55:41 5:29 1:55:01 3208 Murray WARD Mississauga M M50-59 570/1305 112/285 46:03
819 1:55:42 5:29 1:54:03 4513 Kathy VAN ZEYL Toronto F F20-29 249/1601 65/344 43:49
820 1:55:44 5:30 1:53:48 4411 Kristin TAYLOR Toronto F F40-49 250/1601 84/530 42:16
821 1:55:44 5:30 1:51:23 5910 Tracey SINCLAIR Kitchener F F40-49 251/1601 85/530 40:35
822 1:55:49 5:30 1:49:51 5844 Angela GORDON Mississauga F F30-39 252/1601 84/455 41:19
823 1:55:49 5:30 1:49:51 5841 David HARKEY Mississauga M M30-39 571/1305 144/297 41:19
824 1:55:53 5:30 1:52:03 4621 Jose JUAREZ Etobicoke M M50-59 572/1305 113/285 42:20
825 1:55:54 5:30 1:54:09 4889 Sharon SHEW Milton F F40-49 253/1601 86/530 41:38
826 1:55:56 5:30 1:54:02 3193 Mary CUTRARA Milton F F30-39 254/1601 85/455 42:12
827 1:56:03 5:30 1:53:48 3192 Patricia PATERSON-MELO Mississauga F F40-49 255/1601 87/530 43:04
828 1:56:04 5:31 1:54:12 5700 Tom FRIEL Camarillo, USA M M50-59 573/1305 114/285 42:27
829 1:56:05 5:31 1:54:01 3770 Don MARSHALL Mississauga M M50-59 574/1305 115/285 42:49
830 1:56:06 5:31 1:52:02 4178 Margaret EVANS Milton F F30-39 256/1601 86/455 40:29
831 1:56:06 5:31 1:55:02 4697 Edith NODDLE Brampton F F50-59 257/1601 19/239 42:36
832 1:56:06 5:31 1:51:57 5834 Andrei PASCULESCU Mississauga M M30-39 575/1305 145/297 43:41
833 1:56:07 5:31 1:52:50 5918 John DE JONG Durham M M40-49 576/1305 167/353 42:14
834 1:56:08 5:31 1:53:28 6237 Richard VERASAMY Oakville M M50-59 577/1305 116/285 44:53
835 1:56:09 5:31 1:54:30 3297 Elysia VAN ZEYL Ottawa F F30-39 258/1601 87/455 43:48
836 1:56:11 5:31 1:54:53 5628 Juke BAUER Burlington F F40-49 259/1601 88/530 42:21
837 1:56:11 5:31 1:51:50 4072 Nelson COELHO Cambridge M M30-39 578/1305 146/297 44:09
838 1:56:12 5:31 1:54:09 3960 Carlee EUSEPI Oakville F F20-29 260/1601 66/344 42:20
839 1:56:12 5:31 1:55:24 3233 Kathy BURT Minden F F40-49 261/1601 89/530 44:13
840 1:56:13 5:31 1:54:52 5684 Lisa WRIGHT Burlington F F40-49 262/1601 90/530 42:18
841 1:56:13 5:31 1:54:21 6239 Sarah ZHOU Mississauga M M---19 579/1305 34/83 42:28
842 1:56:14 5:31 1:52:11 6445 Craig CHURCH St. Catharines M M20-29 580/1305 100/214 44:39
843 1:56:14 5:31 1:55:01 3698 Jeff MINARD Markham M M40-49 581/1305 168/353 40:19
844 1:56:15 5:31 1:53:27 4197 Melinda LI Mississauga F F20-29 263/1601 67/344 41:19
845 1:56:16 5:31 1:54:22 5115 Adrianna BILYK Etobicoke F F30-39 264/1601 88/455 42:44
846 1:56:16 5:31 1:54:22 5116 Adrian BILYK Etobicoke M M20-29 582/1305 101/214 42:44
847 1:56:18 5:31 1:54:59 4867 Adrian HIPOLITO Scarborough M M40-49 583/1305 169/353 41:17
848 1:56:23 5:31 1:55:06 3827 Albert MARSOLAIS Guelph M M60-69 584/1305 17/58 40:49
849 1:56:24 5:31 1:56:18 5963 Mark STUBBS Kitchener M M40-49 585/1305 170/353 41:48
850 1:56:24 5:31 1:54:08 6447 Melinda MARRS F F20-29 265/1601 68/344 43:43
851 1:56:24 5:31 1:50:07 4883 Adriel BRAJKOVIC Brampton M M30-39 586/1305 147/297 39:19
852 1:56:24 5:31 1:54:09 4032 Katie WRIGHT Toronto F F20-29 266/1601 69/344 43:44
853 1:56:29 5:32 1:50:00 3949 Tim BARNABY Brampton M M30-39 587/1305 148/297 41:53
854 1:56:31 5:32 1:53:37 4059 Luiz DE ARAUJO Sarnia M M50-59 588/1305 117/285 41:13
855 1:56:32 5:32 1:55:07 6216 Jacquie JACOBS Toronto F F50-59 267/1601 20/239 41:53
856 1:56:32 5:32 1:54:37 3501 Chandrasekhar KALYANARAMAN Brampton M M40-49 589/1305 171/353 42:06
857 1:56:34 5:32 1:54:50 5778 Sam QITA Mississauga M M30-39 590/1305 149/297 41:45
858 1:56:35 5:32 1:54:01 3638 Ira WEISS Toronto M M50-59 591/1305 118/285 40:14
859 1:56:36 5:32 1:53:24 6317 Dana KOSEC Mississauga F F20-29 268/1601 70/344 41:27
860 1:56:36 5:32 1:50:51 4287 Sheri MCMULLEN Athens F F30-39 269/1601 89/455 42:55
861 1:56:36 5:32 1:52:02 3919 Noreen RUTTER Ridgeway F F50-59 270/1601 21/239 41:40
862 1:56:37 5:32 1:53:59 6279 Randall BELCOT Cambridge M M50-59 592/1305 119/285 42:45
863 1:56:38 5:32 1:53:24 5922 Ken KING Mississauga M M50-59 593/1305 120/285 43:31
864 1:56:40 5:32 1:54:03 4925 Sara HERRON Toronto F F30-39 271/1601 90/455 42:46
865 1:56:44 5:32 1:54:18 5807 Virginia FOO Mississauga F F40-49 272/1601 91/530 42:36
866 1:56:44 5:32 1:55:21 6227 Chris LATURNEY Kitchener M M30-39 594/1305 150/297 39:54
867 1:56:48 5:33 1:54:05 4415 Ashley DEJONG St. Catharines F F20-29 273/1601 71/344 43:06
868 1:56:48 5:33 1:55:17 4232 Joyce TAIT Newmarket F F40-49 274/1601 92/530 42:59
869 1:56:49 5:33 1:53:38 4037 Wendy MCCLYMONT Mississauga F F40-49 275/1601 93/530 42:34
870 1:56:49 5:33 1:54:19 5052 Joe BUTTIGIEG Milton M M30-39 595/1305 151/297 43:52
871 1:56:51 5:33 1:52:53 3607 Manish AMIN Mississauga M M40-49 596/1305 172/353 43:29
872 1:56:52 5:33 1:55:07 4822 Sarah RAE Oakville F F30-39 276/1601 91/455 43:54
873 1:56:54 5:33 1:56:14 6418 Joanne BARBER Owen Sound F F50-59 277/1601 22/239 42:53
874 1:56:57 5:33 1:55:41 5350 Fabrizio BRASCA Mississauga M M40-49 597/1305 173/353 41:10
875 1:57:01 5:33 1:52:14 4694 Ronaji NARANJO Mississauga M M20-29 598/1305 102/214 42:50
876 1:57:06 5:33 1:54:41 5119 Steven DICKSON Brampton M M30-39 599/1305 152/297 44:08
877 1:57:06 5:33 1:54:59 6414 Chantale TREMBLAY Mississauga F F40-49 278/1601 94/530 43:38
878 1:57:06 5:33 1:53:31 3876 Jessica LANG Oakville F F20-29 279/1601 72/344 41:37
879 1:57:07 5:34 1:54:02 5433 Joanne SHARLAND Oakville F F40-49 280/1601 95/530 42:58
880 1:57:11 5:34 1:54:48 6273 Debbie PELLEY Oakville F F30-39 281/1601 92/455 42:41
881 1:57:11 5:34 1:55:47 5005 Susan ST. ONGE Oakville F F40-49 282/1601 96/530 43:26
882 1:57:11 5:34 1:55:47 3604 Kathy JACKSON Oakville F F40-49 283/1601 97/530 43:25
883 1:57:12 5:34 1:55:17 5231 Liliya IANOVSKAIA Oakville F F50-59 284/1601 23/239 42:12
884 1:57:13 5:34 1:54:19 6152 David GABRIELLI Brampton M M20-29 600/1305 103/214 38:48
885 1:57:13 5:34 1:54:55 3968 Martha STEPHENS Burlington F F40-49 285/1601 98/530 41:54
886 1:57:14 5:34 1:55:09 5560 Steve WOLFE Oakville M M40-49 601/1305 174/353 43:22
887 1:57:15 5:34 1:54:17 4708 Juan BOTERO Mississauga M M50-59 602/1305 121/285 43:21
888 1:57:17 5:34 1:54:43 3659 Paul FLEGG Burlington M M40-49 603/1305 175/353 44:40
889 1:57:18 5:34 1:55:05 3113 Debbie FOGH Mississauga F F40-49 286/1601 99/530 42:28
890 1:57:18 5:34 1:55:42 4642 Sandy HOWE Mississauga F F40-49 287/1601 100/530 42:28
891 1:57:20 5:34 1:53:50 4050 Wayne WESTON Mississauga M M40-49 604/1305 176/353 43:33
892 1:57:22 5:34 1:51:09 4901 Darcy LOW Barrie M M40-49 605/1305 177/353 42:30
893 1:57:23 5:34 1:54:13 3389 Linda ALOI Woodbridge F F40-49 288/1601 101/530 43:04
894 1:57:23 5:34 1:54:12 3697 Brian NARAINE Woodbridge M M40-49 606/1305 178/353 43:03
895 1:57:23 5:34 1:55:05 5520 Sarah MERRIAM Burlington F F30-39 289/1601 93/455 44:14
896 1:57:24 5:34 1:56:05 5267 Mary BAILEY Burlington F F50-59 290/1601 24/239 42:37
897 1:57:24 5:34 1:54:06 3301 Andrew JUDD Guelph M M20-29 607/1305 104/214 41:34
898 1:57:25 5:34 1:54:45 3573 Stephen LANE Burlington M M50-59 608/1305 122/285 44:42
899 1:57:28 5:35 1:55:23 5607 Eric DAVIDSON Lutz, USA M M40-49 609/1305 179/353 45:22
900 1:57:29 5:35 1:52:00 5455 Kevin STODDART Etobicoke M M20-29 610/1305 105/214 39:00
901 1:57:29 5:35 1:56:43 4811 Melanie BROOKS Aylmer F F50-59 291/1601 25/239 44:02
902 1:57:30 5:35 1:55:55 5371 Zach DAB Markham M M30-39 611/1305 153/297 42:29
903 1:57:30 5:35 1:55:55 5702 Bruno MALFARA Mississauga M M40-49 612/1305 180/353 42:29
904 1:57:31 5:35 1:54:33 4517 Justin CUTHBERT Brampton M M20-29 613/1305 106/214 43:49
905 1:57:32 5:35 1:55:54 4157 John QUINLAN Toronto M M50-59 614/1305 123/285 41:24
906 1:57:33 5:35 1:55:29 6275 Maya SUMAIDA Stoney Creek M M---19 615/1305 35/83 40:57
907 1:57:36 5:35 1:53:49 5475 Meritt HARNETT Burlington F F40-49 292/1601 102/530 42:23
908 1:57:36 5:35 1:55:29 4035 Kate RITA Mississauga F F40-49 293/1601 103/530 42:18
909 1:57:39 5:35 1:55:33 3617 David SILLS Pickering M M40-49 616/1305 181/353 43:22
910 1:57:40 5:35 1:56:29 4249 Natalia GDULA Mississauga M M---19 617/1305 36/83 40:47
911 1:57:41 5:35 1:57:01 4001 Sean VANDERPOL Oakville M M30-39 618/1305 154/297 39:40
912 1:57:42 5:35 1:55:02 4322 Mike SHANKS Cambridge M M30-39 619/1305 155/297 44:33
913 1:57:42 5:35 1:54:29 4969 Rachel COLAROSSI Burlington M M---19 620/1305 37/83 44:08
914 1:57:43 5:35 1:54:14 4053 John ANDREWS Mississauga M M40-49 621/1305 182/353 42:15
915 1:57:43 5:35 1:55:03 3158 Philip MORRIS Brampton M M40-49 622/1305 183/353 44:33
916 1:57:44 5:35 1:55:32 5071 Niroshan JULIUS Brampton M M20-29 623/1305 107/214 43:27
917 1:57:44 5:35 1:55:17 5852 Peter COOK Hamilton M M60-69 624/1305 18/58 43:50
918 1:57:45 5:35 1:51:31 6261 Kari CRESCENZI Milton