Runnning Room

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2012 - Edmonton #2
Sleepy Head 1/2 Run - 10:00 am

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First Name Last Name Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 1:30:49 4:19 834 Gergely Hegedus M M2029 1/36 1/8
2 1:31:37 4:21 755 Simon Stewart M M3039 2/36 1/10
3 1:33:56 4:28 2339 Michelle Andersen F F4049 1/63 1/15
4 1:37:30 4:38 2364 Derek Dowling M M2029 3/36 2/8
5 1:42:44 4:53 2407 Gilber Martins M M4049 4/36 1/12
6 1:43:47 4:56 2431 Nicholas Raimondo M M2029 5/36 3/8
7 1:44:31 4:58 2404 Vaughn Marillier M M3039 6/36 2/10
8 1:46:14 5:03 2427 Tim Phillips M M3039 7/36 3/10
9 1:46:16 5:03 2387 Tony Laschuk M M4049 8/36 2/12
10 1:46:24 5:03 2437 Dalton Russell M M5059 9/36 1/4
11 1:46:36 5:04 2389 Willy Lauder M M4049 10/36 3/12
12 1:47:03 5:05 2360 Ashley Davidson M M3039 11/36 4/10
13 1:47:38 5:07 2412 Justin Mazzolini M M3039 12/36 5/10
14 1:47:51 5:07 2347 A Danielle Bourgeois F F3039 2/63 1/28
15 1:50:21 5:14 2405 Danielle Marks F F2029 3/63 1/14
16 1:51:04 5:16 2342 America Aznar F F3039 4/63 2/28
17 1:52:13 5:20 2370 Luigi Figliuzzi M M3039 13/36 6/10
18 1:52:45 5:21 2390 Lisa Lauzon F F4049 5/63 2/15
19 1:54:12 5:25 2367 Troy Dzioba M M4049 14/36 4/12
20 1:55:07 5:28 2432 Robert Raimondo M M5059 15/36 2/4
21 1:56:17 5:31 2348 Randy Brandt M M4049 16/36 5/12
22 1:56:34 5:32 722 Scott Villeneuve M M3039 17/36 7/10
23 1:59:19 5:40 2410 Morgan Maxwell F F2029 6/63 2/14
24 1:59:29 5:40 2341 Jim Anderson M M5059 18/36 3/4
25 2:01:53 5:47 2350 Larry Butler M M5059 19/36 4/4
26 2:01:54 5:47 609 Dan Wong M M4049 20/36 6/12
27 2:02:42 5:49 2383 Derek Keturakis M M3039 21/36 8/10
28 2:03:07 5:51 2406 Andras Marosi M M4049 22/36 7/12
29 2:03:07 5:51 2434 Crystal Rhyno F F3039 7/63 3/28
30 2:03:19 5:51 758 Amanda Steen F F2029 8/63 3/14
31 2:03:49 5:53 2394 Isaac Lim M M0119 23/36 1/1
32 2:03:59 5:53 2424 Karen Pascut F F3039 9/63 4/28
33 2:04:01 5:53 2349 Susan Brandt F F4049 10/63 3/15
34 2:04:28 5:54 2396 Steven Little M M3039 24/36 9/10
35 2:05:28 5:57 723 Tim Vermette M M4049 25/36 8/12
36 2:07:17 6:02 2353 Brian Carrera M M2029 26/36 4/8
37 2:08:38 6:06 771 Keisha St. Arnaud F F2029 11/63 4/14
38 2:10:21 6:11 2422 Miles Parenteau M M4049 27/36 9/12
39 2:11:28 6:14 2429 Mallory Pinnock F F2029 12/63 5/14
40 2:12:54 6:18 2376 Reidar Hagtvedt M M4049 28/36 10/12
41 2:13:21 6:20 686 Christa Warwa F F3039 13/63 5/28
42 2:13:33 6:20 787 Kim Simmonds F F3039 14/63 6/28
43 2:13:36 6:20 2354 Peter Chisholm M M2029 29/36 5/8
44 2:13:49 6:21 2413 Christine McIsaac F F5059 15/63 1/5
45 2:14:13 6:22 2379 Penny Headon F F3039 16/63 7/28
46 2:14:32 6:23 2420 Jessica Nicoll F F2029 17/63 6/14
47 2:15:11 6:25 2417 Christal Myner F F4049 18/63 4/15
48 2:16:17 6:28 717 Marnie Vincent-Parde F F3039 19/63 8/28
49 2:16:32 6:29 783 Karen Spafford-Fitz F F4049 20/63 5/15
50 2:16:41 6:29 735 Amanda Taphorn F F2029 21/63 7/14
51 2:17:05 6:30 2345 Lana Blais F F3039 22/63 9/28
52 2:17:08 6:30 2374 Hardeep Gill M M3039 30/36 10/10
53 2:17:31 6:32 2355 Heather Christensen F F4049 23/63 6/15
54 2:18:04 6:33 2343 Brandy Beveridge F F3039 24/63 10/28
55 2:18:06 6:33 2403 Crystal MacEachern F F3039 25/63 11/28
56 2:18:19 6:34 2366 Andrea Durette F F3039 26/63 12/28
57 2:18:58 6:36 2365 Lois Duke F F3039 27/63 13/28
58 2:19:01 6:36 2352 Audrey Cann F F4049 28/63 7/15
59 2:19:19 6:37 2421 Heidi Obermeier F F3039 29/63 14/28
60 2:19:40 6:38 2433 Vishaal Rajani M M2029 31/36 6/8
61 2:19:48 6:38 2358 Doris Crichton F F5059 30/63 2/5
62 2:19:49 6:38 2375 Holly Grahn F F2029 31/63 8/14
63 2:20:31 6:40 2395 Renee Little F F3039 32/63 15/28
64 2:21:25 6:43 2397 Ursula Lowe F F3039 33/63 16/28
65 2:22:32 6:46 2351 Shannon Campbell F F3039 34/63 17/28
66 2:23:47 6:49 2346 Katrina Bonnycastle F F3039 35/63 18/28
67 2:24:36 6:52 2384 Hayat Kirameddine F F2029 36/63 9/14
68 2:24:42 6:52 2361 Jd Dervin M M2029 32/36 7/8
69 2:25:42 6:55 2382 Jennifer Jubb F F2029 37/63 10/14
70 2:27:08 6:59 2439 Kelly Sampson F F3039 38/63 19/28
71 2:27:18 6:59 2338 Ken Amesbury M M4049 33/36 11/12
72 2:27:30 6:60 2357 Sherye Cormier F F4049 39/63 8/15
73 2:27:34 6:60 2409 Bernie Matlock F F4049 40/63 9/15
74 2:28:33 7:03 2356 Cory Christiansen M M4049 34/36 12/12
75 2:30:55 7:10 2385 Toni Laatsch F F3039 41/63 20/28
76 2:31:10 7:10 2377 Lisa Hailes F F3039 42/63 21/28
77 2:31:51 7:12 2344 Eileen Billard F F4049 43/63 10/15
78 2:32:12 7:13 2388 Arlene Laskey F F5059 44/63 3/5
79 2:33:16 7:16 2362 Cheryl Desjarlais F F3039 45/63 22/28
80 2:34:26 7:20 2414 Marissa McNeelands F F2029 46/63 11/14
81 2:35:45 7:23 731 Andrea Thiessen F F3039 47/63 23/28
82 2:36:01 7:24 2373 Colleen Gerus F F4049 48/63 11/15
83 2:36:53 7:27 2363 Miranda Donald F F3039 49/63 24/28
84 2:39:07 7:33 2440 Debbie Sehn F F5059 50/63 4/5
85 2:39:11 7:33 2423 Carrie Partington F F3039 51/63 25/28
86 2:39:28 7:34 2392 Matthew Lechelt M M2029 35/36 8/8
87 2:39:38 7:34 2381 Myrna Isaac F F5059 52/63 5/5
88 2:39:57 7:35 2368 Malayne Ennis F F2029 53/63 12/14
89 2:44:36 7:49 2419 Lorraine Nichols F F3039 54/63 26/28
90 2:44:49 7:49 701 Lisa Wan F F4049 55/63 12/15
91 2:44:53 7:49 2386 Shawna Lamothe F F2029 56/63 13/14
92 2:46:09 7:53 2378 Michelle Hampson F F4049 57/63 13/15
93 2:46:12 7:53 2415 Lisa Miller F F3039 58/63 27/28
94 2:49:02 8:01 2436 Dale Ripley M M60+ 36/36 1/1
95 2:53:13 8:13 2372 Tina Garstad F F4049 59/63 14/15
96 2:59:31 8:31 748 Calli Stromner F F3039 60/63 28/28
97 3:01:15 8:36 681 Myrna Weiss F F4049 61/63 15/15
98 3:02:42 8:40 2371 Shaughnessy Fulawka F F2029 62/63 14/14
99 3:04:33 8:45 2416 Chelsea Mowat F F0119 63/63 1/1

Results by: Results Canada
www.resultscanada.com

Main Areas