Runnning Room

Tamarack Homes Ottawa Race Weekend 2012
Ottawa 2K

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First Name Last Name City Province Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 6:38.0 3:19 6:38.0 21127 Marc-Antoine TREMBLAY-HETU Le Gardeur QC M M14-16 1/1272 1/20
2 6:41.7 3:21 6:41.7 20565 Conor O'DOHERTY Gatineau QC M M14-16 2/1272 2/20
3 6:49.0 3:25 6:49.0 21132 Michel TROTTIER Laval QC M M30-34 3/1272 1/41
4 6:57.2 3:29 6:54.9 20451 Joshua MINTHA Pembroke M M25-29 4/1272 1/10
5 7:07.2 3:34 7:07.2 19847 Xavier HOULE Trois-Rivieres QC M M14-16 5/1272 3/20
6 7:14.6 3:38 7:14.6 21141 Philipe TURCANU Ottawa M M11-13 6/1272 1/101
7 7:29.9 3:45 7:29.9 19867 Alexandre HUOT Laval QC M M11-13 7/1272 2/101
8 7:33.0 3:47 7:33.0 19821 Stephanie HINTON Brantford F F20-24 1/1608 1/28
9 7:41.6 3:51 7:41.6 19187 Jamison COOK Erie PA M M11-13 8/1272 3/101
10 8:01.2 4:01 8:01.2 20591 Colin PANTER Quebec QC M M14-16 9/1272 4/20
11 8:01.7 4:01 7:56.7 20669 Matthew PILON Ottawa M M11-13 10/1272 4/101
12 8:02.4 4:02 8:00.5 20631 Christopher PEGRUM Nepean M M14-16 11/1272 5/20
13 8:03.4 4:02 8:03.4 20864 Antoine ROY Ancienne-Lorette QC M M11-13 12/1272 5/101
14 8:03.9 4:02 8:02.5 19810 Bianka HEROUX-PINSONNAUL Trois-Rivieres QC F F11-13 2/1608 1/96
15 8:09.4 4:05 8:08.4 19651 Timothy GILL Ottawa M M45-49 13/1272 1/80
16 8:10.8 4:06 8:06.5 20157 Christophe LEPAGE BILODEAU Ottawa M M09-10 14/1272 1/135
17 8:17.8 4:09 8:17.8 21249 Kadiatou WANN Ottawa F F09-10 3/1608 1/162
18 8:21.0 4:11 8:15.3 20460 Steven MOLNAR Ottawa M M40-44 15/1272 1/151
19 8:27.3 4:14 8:20.1 18043 Winston KARAM Ottawa M M11-13 16/1272 6/101
20 8:27.7 4:14 8:26.2 18212 William LEVASSEUR Lasalle QC M M14-16 17/1272 6/20
21 8:28.7 4:15 8:26.0 21365 Meaghan IWANOWSKI Dorval QC F F25-29 4/1608 1/39
22 8:31.9 4:16 8:31.9 20708 Cameron PORTER Nepean M M09-10 18/1272 2/135
23 8:34.9 4:18 8:32.3 19155 Johan CLOUATRE Terrebonne QC M M11-13 19/1272 7/101
24 8:35.1 4:18 8:35.1 20592 Emile PANTER St-Romuald QC M M11-13 20/1272 8/101
25 8:35.8 4:18 8:35.8 20032 Edward LAFORTE Quebec QC M M09-10 21/1272 3/135
26 8:37.0 4:19 8:33.4 20175 Kiefer LEVASSEUR Pembroke M M11-13 22/1272 9/101
27 8:40.4 4:21 8:28.4 21361 Devon AXAM Ottawa M M09-10 23/1272 4/135
28 8:44.3 4:23 8:42.7 20632 Devon PEGRUM Nepean M M11-13 24/1272 10/101
29 8:45.3 4:23 8:41.0 19913 Abby JOHNSTON Dunrobin F F11-13 5/1608 2/96
30 8:45.4 4:23 8:26.6 19898 Scott JARVIS Ottawa M M40-44 25/1272 2/151
31 8:45.5 4:23 8:44.4 19897 Emma JARVIS Ottawa F F01-08 6/1608 1/533
32 8:48.9 4:25 8:48.9 20878 Rudy SAAL Pembroke M M01-08 26/1272 1/493
33 8:52.2 4:27 8:47.0 18792 Pierre BERNARD Pembroke M M25-29 27/1272 2/10
34 8:53.5 4:27 8:44.1 20528 Gavin NAYLOR Ottawa M M11-13 28/1272 11/101
35 8:55.8 4:28 8:50.8 19916 Renee JOHNSTON Dunrobin F F40-44 7/1608 1/185
36 8:57.4 4:29 8:55.3 21073 Julianna TCHEBOTAREVA Ottawa F F14-16 8/1608 1/26
37 8:59.6 4:30 8:57.8 20470 Isaac MOORE Ottawa M M01-08 29/1272 2/493
38 9:00.1 4:31 8:56.4 20293 Chris MANION Kanata M M25-29 30/1272 3/10
39 9:00.5 4:31 8:35.7 20888 Kal SAGER Bobcaygeon M M09-10 31/1272 5/135
40 9:02.5 4:32 8:56.2 18989 Noah BUSSIERES Ottawa M M01-08 32/1272 3/493
41 9:03.8 4:32 9:01.6 19853 Leela HOWITT Gatineau PC F F30-34 9/1608 1/84
42 9:04.9 4:33 9:02.0 19379 Sarah DOBSON Ottawa F F14-16 10/1608 2/26
43 9:05.9 4:33 8:58.4 20418 Olivia MELVILLE Ottawa F F11-13 11/1608 3/96
44 9:08.7 4:35 8:45.9 20683 Alexander PLAYER Ottawa M M09-10 33/1272 6/135
45 9:08.7 4:35 8:50.3 19261 Gabriel DANEAULT St-Bruno QC M M14-16 34/1272 7/20
46 9:08.9 4:35 9:08.9 19069 Antoine CHAINE Gatineau QC M M11-13 35/1272 12/101
47 9:10.2 4:36 8:45.4 20332 Jurgutis MATAS Ottawa M M14-16 36/1272 8/20
48 9:13.8 4:37 9:13.8 18902 Dominique BOURASSA Gatineau QC F F40-44 12/1608 2/185
49 9:18.4 4:40 9:18.4 19630 William GENEST Montreal QC M M09-10 37/1272 7/135
50 9:18.7 4:40 9:18.7 18220 Alexis MANDEVILLE Boucherville QC M M11-13 38/1272 13/101
51 9:20.4 4:41 9:15.6 19321 Rebecca DENYES Stittsville F F30-34 13/1608 2/84
52 9:21.2 4:41 9:07.1 20601 Clement PAQUIN Laval QC M M11-13 39/1272 14/101
53 9:23.0 4:42 9:10.4 20263 Noah MACRI Ottawa M M09-10 40/1272 8/135
54 9:23.7 4:42 9:23.7 21340 Yasmin HILL Briarcliff Manor NY F F01-08 14/1608 2/533
55 9:23.8 4:42 9:21.8 19759 Chris HANER Mindemoya M M11-13 41/1272 15/101
56 9:24.2 4:43 9:22.7 19618 Laurence GAUTHIER Montreal QC F F09-10 15/1608 2/162
57 9:24.7 4:43 9:24.7 19513 Colin FISHER Ottawa M M01-08 42/1272 4/493
58 9:26.1 4:44 9:18.2 20569 Aaron OLMSTEAD Kingston M M11-13 43/1272 16/101
59 9:26.8 4:44 9:19.4 20417 Ben MELVILLE Ottawa M M14-16 44/1272 9/20
60 9:28.5 4:45 9:28.5 21208 RaphaeL VERRET Quebec QC M M11-13 45/1272 17/101
61 9:28.7 4:45 9:16.0 19316 Noah DEMPSEY Aurora M M09-10 46/1272 9/135
62 9:31.3 4:46 9:31.3 21146 Mathis TURCOTTE Levis QC M M01-08 47/1272 5/493
63 9:32.2 4:47 9:32.2 19868 Marc-Olivier HUOT Laval QC M M01-08 48/1272 6/493
64 9:34.1 4:48 9:34.1 18126 Christophe BELANGER Blainville QC M M11-13 49/1272 18/101
65 9:34.5 4:48 9:31.8 19464 Adeola EGBEYEMI Ottawa F F11-13 16/1608 4/96
66 9:34.7 4:48 9:34.7 20004 Victor LABERGE Gatineau QC M M09-10 50/1272 10/135
67 9:35.0 4:48 9:35.0 19811 Tryscia HEROUX-PINSONNAUL Trois-Rivieres QC F F11-13 17/1608 5/96
68 9:35.0 4:48 8:12.0 18230 Antoine BREAULT-GERMAIN Rawdon QC M M11-13 51/1272 19/101
69 9:35.4 4:48 9:24.1 18103 Alexandra DURAND Pierrefonds QC F F09-10 18/1608 3/162
70 9:37.8 4:49 9:32.6 20458 David MOLNAR Ottawa M M11-13 52/1272 20/101
71 9:39.2 4:50 9:34.6 20295 Robert MANION Kingston M M50-54 53/1272 1/35
72 9:40.8 4:51 9:22.3 19604 Emile GARON Mont-St-Hilaire QC M M09-10 54/1272 11/135
73 9:44.1 4:53 9:24.2 19723 Emile GRIMARD-SPALDING Rouyn-Noranda QC M M11-13 55/1272 21/101
74 9:44.3 4:53 9:32.3 19097 Richard CHARETTE Kanata M M40-44 56/1272 3/151
75 9:44.6 4:53 9:32.4 18184 Katy IVANY Kanata F F09-10 19/1608 4/162
76 9:46.1 4:54 9:19.0 19590 Nicolas GAGNON Chelsea QC M M11-13 57/1272 22/101
77 9:49.3 4:55 9:30.5 19603 Annabelle GARON Mont-St-Hilaire QC F F11-13 20/1608 6/96
78 9:49.6 4:55 9:39.7 20526 David NAYLOR Ottawa M M50-54 58/1272 2/35
79 9:50.3 4:56 9:45.5 20459 Sophia MOLNAR Ottawa F F11-13 21/1608 7/96
80 9:50.6 4:56 9:38.3 21081 Torin THERIAULT Stittsville M M11-13 59/1272 23/101
81 9:52.1 4:57 9:44.8 20710 Steven PORTER Nepean M M40-44 60/1272 4/151
82 9:52.2 4:57 9:45.4 20838 Jean-Charles ROCHON Gatineau QC M M45-49 61/1272 2/80
83 9:52.2 4:57 9:52.2 21102 Uriel TIRADO-LAROCQUE St-Jean QC M M09-10 62/1272 12/135
84 9:52.5 4:57 9:45.9 20709 Kyle PORTER Nepean M M01-08 63/1272 7/493
85 9:53.6 4:57 9:43.7 18155 Gabrielle PERRAULT Ottawa F F14-16 22/1608 3/26
86 9:55.1 4:58 9:39.7 19826 Laura HODGSON Ottawa F F40-44 23/1608 3/185
87 9:55.4 4:58 9:55.4 19827 Ella HODGSON-PAGEAU Ottawa F F01-08 24/1608 3/533
88 9:57.3 4:59 9:34.7 19583 Amelie GAGNON Mont-Tremblant QC F F20-24 25/1608 2/28
89 9:57.6 4:59 9:55.7 19516 Warren FISHER Ottawa M M35-39 64/1272 1/137
90 10:01.6 5:01 10:01.6 19178 Cliff CONQUER Kemtpville M M20-24 65/1272 1/11
91 10:04.7 5:03 10:04.7 20174 Kailen LEVASSEUR Pembroke M M09-10 66/1272 13/135
92 10:05.3 5:03 9:53.1 19198 Mathieu CORBISHLEY Gatineau QC M M11-13 67/1272 24/101
93 10:06.9 5:04 9:27.1 21386 Justin CARTER Clarence M M09-10 68/1272 14/135
94 10:07.4 5:04 10:05.2 21156 Jay TURNBULL St. Amable QC M M35-39 69/1272 2/137
95 10:07.5 5:04 10:04.9 21157 Keahan TURNBULL St. Amable QC M M01-08 70/1272 8/493
96 10:08.4 5:05 10:06.9 18746 Flavie BEAUREGARD Mascouche QC F F09-10 26/1608 5/162
97 10:09.7 5:05 10:09.7 21217 Alice VINOKOUROV Ottawa F F11-13 27/1608 8/96
98 10:10.1 5:06 10:07.6 20967 Simon MAILHOT Oka QC M M01-08 71/1272 9/493
99 10:10.9 5:06 9:45.5 18123 Eric-Alexand JEANSON St-Jean-Richelie QC M M01-08 72/1272 10/493
100 10:11.2 5:06 9:43.4 19594 Stanley GAGNON Chelsea QC M M45-49 73/1272 3/80
101 10:12.9 5:07 10:09.8 20177 Robert LEVASSEUR Pembroke M M45-49 74/1272 4/80
102 10:13.8 5:07 9:39.7 19656 Celine GINGRAS Gatineau QC F F45-49 28/1608 1/89
103 10:14.3 5:08 10:11.7 20633 Katrina PEGRUM Nepean F F09-10 29/1608 6/162
104 10:14.5 5:08 10:11.7 20634 Scott PEGRUM Nepean M M45-49 75/1272 5/80
105 10:17.1 5:09 10:14.3 19915 Daniel JOHNSTON Ottawa M M01-08 76/1272 11/493
106 10:17.3 5:09 10:10.5 20619 Samantha PATTERSON Gatineau QC F F09-10 30/1608 7/162
107 10:18.3 5:10 10:08.7 18180 Lauren GEN Petawawa F F11-13 31/1608 9/96
108 10:18.5 5:10 10:08.0 21292 Caryn WILSON Ottawa F F25-29 32/1608 2/39
109 10:18.5 5:10 10:10.3 20801 Collin RIDDELL Kingston M M11-13 77/1272 25/101
110 10:18.6 5:10 10:18.6 20862 Vincent ROUTHIER Laval QC M M09-10 78/1272 15/135
111 10:19.9 5:10 10:19.9 21252 Rosalind WARD Ottawa F F11-13 33/1608 10/96
112 10:21.6 5:11 10:20.2 18177 Bruce GILLESPIE Greely M M11-13 79/1272 26/101
113 10:21.8 5:11 9:58.7 18390 Sarah BENELL Kanata F F09-10 34/1608 8/162
114 10:22.7 5:12 9:42.8 21154 Zacharie TURGEON Pincourt QC M M09-10 80/1272 16/135
115 10:23.5 5:12 10:17.7 19134 Greg CHRISTIE Chelsea QC M M55-59 81/1272 1/15
116 10:23.6 5:12 10:18.2 20482 Jeremie MOREAU Chelsea QC M M09-10 82/1272 17/135
117 10:24.7 5:13 10:19.3 19193 Peter COPLAND Wakefield QC M M50-54 83/1272 3/35
118 10:25.5 5:13 10:24.0 18002 Dominic ROCHON Ottawa M M09-10 84/1272 18/135
119 10:26.3 5:14 9:59.0 19781 Nicholas HARTERRE Timmins M M11-13 85/1272 27/101
120 10:27.2 5:14 9:44.1 20530 Jacob NERON Alma QC M M11-13 86/1272 28/101
121 10:27.3 5:14 9:49.2 21416 Michel SCOTT Clarence M M45-49 87/1272 6/80
122 10:27.7 5:14 9:40.5 18367 Zackary ROY Gatineau QC M M09-10 88/1272 19/135
123 10:28.1 5:15 10:28.1 19584 Charles GAGNON Laval QC M M01-08 89/1272 12/493
124 10:29.6 5:15 10:29.6 19593 Sophie GAGNON Gatineau QC F F01-08 35/1608 4/533
125 10:29.7 5:15 10:27.4 19591 Nicolas GAGNON Gatineau QC M M35-39 90/1272 3/137
126 10:30.6 5:16 10:20.4 20527 Duncan NAYLOR Ottawa M M11-13 91/1272 29/101
127 10:31.3 5:16 10:04.3 19673 Anthony GODBOUT Gatineau QC M M11-13 92/1272 30/101
128 10:33.3 5:17 10:09.9 20909 Benjamin SAUVE Blainville QC M M01-08 93/1272 13/493
129 10:33.5 5:17 9:55.2 18385 Eric CHAU Ottawa M M14-16 94/1272 10/20
130 10:33.8 5:17 10:33.8 21356 Thomas YOUTH Ottawa M M09-10 95/1272 20/135
131 10:33.8 5:17 9:55.5 20457 Sarah MIVILLE Cantley QC F F30-34 36/1608 3/84
132 10:34.3 5:18 10:28.1 20196 Tyler LINDSAY Ottawa M M09-10 96/1272 21/135
133 10:34.7 5:18 9:49.3 19529 Marianne FLEURY Laprairie QC F F09-10 37/1608 9/162
134 10:35.0 5:18 10:28.9 20193 Ben LINDSAY Ottawa M M40-44 97/1272 5/151
135 10:35.4 5:18 10:31.5 20215 Ann-Sophie LORTIE-LATREILLE Boucherville QC F F11-13 38/1608 11/96
136 10:35.8 5:18 10:31.5 20077 Andre LATREILLE Boucherville QC M M50-54 98/1272 4/35
137 10:36.5 5:19 10:17.8 20314 Anthony MARTEL Candiac QC M M01-08 99/1272 14/493
138 10:41.5 5:21 10:22.9 18417 Jeremie MARTEL Candiac QC M M09-10 100/1272 22/135
139 10:41.8 5:21 10:32.8 18033 Michaela TURPIN Ottawa F F11-13 39/1608 12/96
140 10:41.8 5:21 10:32.2 21160 Richard TURPIN Ottawa M M50-54 101/1272 5/35
141 10:42.4 5:22 10:38.6 19319 Felixantoine DENIS Mont St-Hilaire QC M M09-10 102/1272 23/135
142 10:42.7 5:22 9:50.1 20127 Tristyn LEE Whitby M M09-10 103/1272 24/135
143 10:43.0 5:22 10:43.0 21174 Jennifer VALLANCE Gatineau QC F F45-49 40/1608 2/89
144 10:44.0 5:22 10:44.0 18108 Martin BEAUREGARD Mascouche QC M M40-44 104/1272 6/151
145 10:44.1 5:23 10:42.7 18745 Alexandre BEAUREGARD Boisbriand QC M M09-10 105/1272 25/135
146 10:44.9 5:23 10:20.6 18069 Gordie EVANS Greely M M09-10 106/1272 26/135
147 10:44.9 5:23 10:40.6 18326 Robert TERON Toronto M M09-10 107/1272 27/135
148 10:45.1 5:23 10:45.1 20849 Lukas ROMSICKI Ottawa M M11-13 108/1272 31/101
149 10:45.1 5:23 10:37.5 20310 Caroline MARRS Ottawa F F45-49 41/1608 3/89
150 10:45.6 5:23 10:45.6 20106 Jeremy LEBLANC Montreal QC M M01-08 109/1272 15/493
151 10:47.5 5:24 10:47.5 20760 Sebastien QUINTIN Ste-Catherine QC M M09-10 110/1272 28/135
152 10:48.8 5:25 10:35.8 18375 Mathieu ST-AMANT La Pocatiere QC M M01-08 111/1272 16/493
153 10:48.8 5:25 9:53.8 19580 Romain GAGNE Gatineau QC M M01-08 112/1272 17/493
154 10:48.9 5:25 10:44.7 20445 Gail MILLS Golden Lake F F40-44 42/1608 4/185
155 10:50.1 5:26 10:24.7 20546 Benjamin NIQUETTE Trois-Rivieres QC M M01-08 113/1272 18/493
156 10:51.0 5:26 10:15.3 19229 William COUSIN Oakville M M09-10 114/1272 29/135
157 10:51.2 5:26 10:43.8 19050 John CARSON Ottawa M M40-44 115/1272 7/151
158 10:51.7 5:26 10:48.6 20133 Gabriele LEFEBVRE Blainville QC F F11-13 43/1608 13/96
159 10:51.7 5:26 10:44.4 18392 David CARSON Ottawa M M01-08 116/1272 19/493
160 10:51.8 5:26 10:48.5 20485 Alexandra MORIN Blainville QC F F11-13 44/1608 14/96
161 10:52.6 5:27 10:52.6 18085 Abigail PAQUIN BREAULT Prevost QC F F09-10 45/1608 10/162
162 10:53.5 5:27 10:36.5 19075 Thomas CHAMBERLAND Verdun QC M M11-13 117/1272 32/101
163 10:53.7 5:27 10:19.5 20796 Kian RICHER Gatineau QC M M01-08 118/1272 20/493
164 10:55.1 5:28 10:19.4 19225 Charles COUSIN Oakville M M11-13 119/1272 33/101
165 10:55.8 5:28 10:33.7 20189 Mikyoung LIM Ottawa F F30-34 46/1608 4/84
166 10:57.7 5:29 10:32.0 20328 Maxime MASSON Montreal QC F F17-19 47/1608 1/11
167 10:59.7 5:30 10:25.3 20626 Jurgutis PAUL Ottawa M M09-10 120/1272 30/135
168 11:01.3 5:31 10:18.5 20531 Lea NERON Alma QC F F09-10 48/1608 11/162
169 11:01.5 5:31 10:48.9 21360 Paris AXAM Ottawa F F01-08 49/1608 5/533
170 11:01.7 5:31 11:00.3 19095 Juliette CHARBONNEAU-MORIN Prevost QC F F09-10 50/1608 12/162
171 11:01.8 5:31 10:40.1 21300 Amelia WOJTYK Ottawa F F01-08 51/1608 6/533
172 11:02.1 5:32 10:38.7 20910 Olivia SAUVE Blainville QC F F11-13 52/1608 15/96
173 11:03.0 5:32 10:40.8 21303 Zoe WOJTYK Ottawa F F01-08 53/1608 7/533
174 11:03.3 5:32 10:26.9 19722 Danielle GRIEVE Oakville F F40-44 54/1608 5/185
175 11:05.3 5:33 10:56.5 18034 Nicholas TURPIN Ottawa M M09-10 121/1272 31/135
176 11:05.6 5:33 10:56.2 19989 Wesly KOWALSKI Ottawa F F45-49 55/1608 4/89
177 11:05.7 5:33 10:40.9 18191 Matthew WHALL Ottawa M M09-10 122/1272 32/135
178 11:06.4 5:34 11:01.1 20670 Tammy PILON Ottawa F F35-39 56/1608 1/223
179 11:06.8 5:34 10:54.6 19639 Vincent GIANGIOPPI Sherbrooke QC M M11-13 123/1272 34/101
180 11:06.9 5:34 10:54.3 19636 Bruno GIANGIOPPI Sherbrooke QC M M40-44 124/1272 8/151
181 11:07.1 5:34 9:25.6 19720 Alexander GRIBBON Ottawa M M20-24 125/1272 2/11
182 11:07.2 5:34 9:26.6 20508 Stephanie MURPHY Ottawa F F20-24 57/1608 3/28
183 11:08.4 5:35 10:37.5 20206 Alycia LOISEL Boucherville QC F F09-10 58/1608 13/162
184 11:08.8 5:35 10:54.2 21222 Anna VOITCHOVSKY Laval QC F F11-13 59/1608 16/96
185 11:08.8 5:35 10:58.0 19164 Laetitia COLLETTE Gatineau QC F F09-10 60/1608 14/162
186 11:09.4 5:35 10:57.1 20230 Benjamin LUPIEN Gatineau QC M M01-08 126/1272 21/493
187 11:10.4 5:36 11:07.4 19156 Mathilde CLOUATRE Terrebonne QC F F09-10 61/1608 15/162
188 11:10.7 5:36 10:46.1 18190 John D. WHALL Ottawa M M35-39 127/1272 4/137
189 11:12.4 5:37 10:58.9 21017 Marcel ST-AMANT La Pocatiere QC M M45-49 128/1272 7/80
190 11:13.5 5:37 10:59.1 20163 Ashley LESSARD Ottawa F F09-10 62/1608 16/162
191 11:13.6 5:37 11:03.4 20291 Julie MANDEVILLE Gatineau QC F F40-44 63/1608 6/185
192 11:13.9 5:37 10:32.7 18498 Daniel JEAN Gatineau QC M M50-54 129/1272 6/35
193 11:13.9 5:37 11:01.8 20149 Suzie LEMAY Gatineau QC F F30-34 64/1608 5/84
194 11:14.0 5:37 11:12.6 20850 Michal ROMSICKI Ottawa M M40-44 130/1272 9/151
195 11:14.2 5:38 10:43.2 20120 Sofie LEDUC Rockland F F11-13 65/1608 17/96
196 11:14.3 5:38 10:43.4 20117 Francois LEDUC Rockland M M45-49 131/1272 8/80
197 11:14.4 5:38 11:06.8 20187 Dana LICANDRO Nepean F F40-44 66/1608 7/185
198 11:14.5 5:38 11:03.2 20188 Ryan LICANDRO Nepean M M09-10 132/1272 33/135
199 11:14.8 5:38 10:20.4 21294 Spencer WILSON Kingston M M14-16 133/1272 11/20
200 11:15.1 5:38 11:11.4 21323 Michael YOUNG-LORENZO Toronto M M14-16 134/1272 12/20
201 11:15.9 5:38 11:14.6 18401 Erin KELLEY Manotick F F01-08 67/1608 8/533
202 11:16.3 5:39 10:44.7 19063 Guillaume CAUCHON Quebec QC M M09-10 135/1272 34/135
203 11:16.5 5:39 9:52.8 18086 Mathis PAQUIN-BREAULT Prevost QC M M11-13 136/1272 35/101
204 11:19.5 5:40 10:51.1 20729 Rafael PRESCOTT L'Ange-Gardien QC M M01-08 137/1272 22/493
205 11:19.5 5:40 10:51.6 20728 Martin PRESCOTT L'Ange-Gardien QC M M35-39 138/1272 5/137
206 11:20.8 5:41 10:11.4 19021 Ophelie CANTIN Cantley QC F F11-13 68/1608 18/96
207 11:21.2 5:41 11:14.9 18887 Sarah BOUCHER Montreal QC F F01-08 69/1608 9/533
208 11:21.8 5:41 10:43.2 18976 Riley BUCKLE Ottawa F F01-08 70/1608 10/533
209 11:22.4 5:42 10:57.1 20219 Alexandre LOUTFI Montreal QC M M20-24 139/1272 3/11
210 11:22.4 5:42 10:57.4 20330 Melisande MASSON Montreal QC F F20-24 71/1608 4/28
211 11:22.5 5:42 11:14.3 19647 Finn GILCHRIST Ottawa M M01-08 140/1272 23/493
212 11:23.8 5:42 10:57.1 19782 Samuel HARTERRE Timmins M M09-10 141/1272 35/135
213 11:23.9 5:42 10:55.5 19784 Trevor HARTERRE Timmins M M40-44 142/1272 10/151
214 11:24.5 5:43 10:49.3 19040 Kamille CARON Val D'or QC F F09-10 72/1608 17/162
215 11:26.2 5:44 10:54.3 20684 Evan PLAYER Ottawa M M01-08 143/1272 24/493
216 11:26.5 5:44 10:55.1 20686 Mike PLAYER Ottawa M M40-44 144/1272 11/151
217 11:26.7 5:44 11:16.1 20749 Eric PUIG Navan M M35-39 145/1272 6/137
218 11:27.1 5:44 11:27.1 20131 Arianne LEFEBVRE Mascouche QC F F09-10 73/1608 18/162
219 11:27.4 5:44 11:25.7 20108 David LECLERC Nepean M M01-08 146/1272 25/493
220 11:27.8 5:44 11:04.8 20537 Hieu NGUYEN Nepean M M40-44 147/1272 12/151
221 11:28.0 5:44 11:16.1 20008 Marie LABRIE Navan F F40-44 74/1608 8/185
222 11:28.6 5:45 11:02.4 20327 Marc Andre MASSON Montreal QC M M50-54 148/1272 7/35
223 11:29.0 5:45 10:43.1 19924 RaphaeLLE JOLY Ste-Melanie QC F F11-13 75/1608 19/96
224 11:29.1 5:45 11:24.4 20861 Amelia ROUTHIER Laval QC F F01-08 76/1608 11/533
225 11:29.6 5:45 10:35.9 19484 Mathis FAUCHER Blainville QC M M09-10 149/1272 36/135
226 11:30.7 5:46 10:47.9 20409 Kelly MCTAVISH Waterloo F F35-39 77/1608 2/223
227 11:30.7 5:46 11:24.9 18004 Beatrice JOLICOEUR Prevost QC F F01-08 78/1608 12/533
228 11:30.8 5:46 11:05.1 19349 Sonia DESSUREAULT Nicolet QC F F40-44 79/1608 9/185
229 11:32.0 5:46 11:26.4 21220 Dominic VO Prevost QC M M09-10 150/1272 37/135
230 11:32.6 5:47 11:26.7 21221 Lam Vien VO Prevost QC M M45-49 151/1272 9/80
231 11:32.7 5:47 10:14.5 21105 Kieran TISDALL Ottawa M M01-08 152/1272 26/493
232 11:33.3 5:47 10:37.0 19870 Thomas HURLEY Ottawa M M09-10 153/1272 38/135
233 11:34.1 5:48 11:28.6 19280 Melodie DE HAAS Ottawa F F11-13 80/1608 20/96
234 11:34.3 5:48 11:23.0 19442 Alexia DUMOUCHEL Embrun F F11-13 81/1608 21/96
235 11:34.5 5:48 10:41.3 19483 Jeremie FAUCHER Blainville QC M M01-08 154/1272 27/493
236 11:34.6 5:48 10:15.3 18304 Jodi MORELLI Gloucester F F40-44 82/1608 10/185
237 11:35.4 5:48 9:42.2 18667 Christopher ARAJS Ottawa M M30-34 155/1272 2/41
238 11:35.7 5:48 11:18.1 20968 Vincent SIMONEAU Sherbrooke QC M M11-13 156/1272 36/101
239 11:37.0 5:49 10:58.0 18801 Eric BERNIER Ottawa M M01-08 157/1272 28/493
240 11:37.0 5:49 11:35.1 18136 Elianne DULUDE-BLOUIN Ottawa F F01-08 83/1608 13/533
241 11:37.1 5:49 11:34.2 18020 Kuhu TRIVEDI Ottawa F F01-08 84/1608 14/533
242 11:37.1 5:49 11:35.3 19435 Marie Joelle DULUDE Ottawa F F35-39 85/1608 3/223
243 11:38.3 5:50 11:27.9 20750 Guillaume PUIG Navan M M01-08 158/1272 29/493
244 11:38.6 5:50 11:28.9 19488 Jazmine FENTON Ottawa F F20-24 86/1608 5/28
245 11:39.0 5:50 11:28.7 18836 Jamil BHUYA Ottawa M M20-24 159/1272 4/11
246 11:40.0 5:50 11:30.0 19705 Lea GOUDREAU Sherbrooke QC F F09-10 87/1608 19/162
247 11:40.1 5:51 11:30.3 19596 Laurie-Anne GARCEAU Sherbrooke QC F F09-10 88/1608 20/162
248 11:42.0 5:51 11:28.3 20891 David SALERNO Ile-Perrot QC M M35-39 160/1272 7/137
249 11:42.0 5:51 11:19.9 19700 Samara GOSSELIN Ottawa F F09-10 89/1608 21/162
250 11:42.0 5:51 11:35.5 21268 Kalle WHITE Ottawa M M01-08 161/1272 30/493
251 11:43.4 5:52 11:01.4 20021 Felix-A LAFLAMME St-Etienne QC M M01-08 162/1272 31/493
252 11:43.4 5:52 11:08.4 21039 Sophie ST-GERMAIN Ottawa F F35-39 90/1608 4/223
253 11:43.6 5:52 11:13.2 18246 Francisco SUBIRANA St Basile QC M M09-10 163/1272 39/135
254 11:43.6 5:52 10:13.0 21315 Riley YONDA Baie-D'urfe QC M M11-13 164/1272 37/101
255 11:44.1 5:53 11:08.7 21037 Marissa ST-GERMAIN Ottawa F F01-08 91/1608 15/533
256 11:44.1 5:53 10:13.2 21213 Kobe VILLENEUVE Manotick M M09-10 165/1272 40/135
257 11:44.6 5:53 11:41.4 19926 Cesar JONASSON Sherbrooke QC M M01-08 166/1272 32/493
258 11:45.1 5:53 11:42.9 20111 Kristina LECLERC Nepean F F35-39 92/1608 5/223
259 11:45.6 5:53 11:22.6 21299 Abby WOJTYK Ottawa F F01-08 93/1608 16/533
260 11:45.6 5:53 11:22.9 21280 Anna WILKINSON Ottawa F F35-39 94/1608 6/223
261 11:45.7 5:53 11:45.7 20759 Alexandre QUINTIN Ste-Catherine QC M M11-13 167/1272 38/101
262 11:45.9 5:53 10:56.1 19120 Justine CHEVALIER Rouyn-Noranda QC F F09-10 95/1608 22/162
263 11:46.1 5:54 10:56.0 19121 Robert CHEVALIER Rouyn-Noranda QC M M40-44 168/1272 13/151
264 11:46.3 5:54 11:16.8 21230 Aran WADE Ottawa M M09-10 169/1272 41/135
265 11:47.0 5:54 11:44.0 19465 Adeoluwa EGBEYEMI Ottawa M M09-10 170/1272 42/135
266 11:47.1 5:54 11:07.9 19035 Ariane CARON Verdun QC F F09-10 96/1608 23/162
267 11:47.5 5:54 10:40.0 19096 Loriane CHAREST Neuville QC F F01-08 97/1608 17/533
268 11:47.6 5:54 11:43.9 19925 Caleb JONASSON Sherbrooke QC M M01-08 171/1272 33/493
269 11:47.9 5:54 11:47.9 20896 Sithy Ni'mah SAMY Gatineau QC F F09-10 98/1608 24/162
270 11:48.0 5:54 11:24.8 20580 Chris OSLER Ottawa M M40-44 172/1272 14/151
271 11:48.0 5:54 11:17.4 20265 Tony MACRI Ottawa M M45-49 173/1272 10/80
272 11:48.1 5:55 11:26.3 19457 Malcolm EARNSHAW-OSLER Ottawa M M01-08 174/1272 34/493
273 11:49.0 5:55 11:33.2 19914 Chris JOHNSTON Ottawa M M09-10 175/1272 43/135
274 11:49.1 5:55 10:14.8 18059 Alexander BURNS Nepean M M09-10 176/1272 44/135
275 11:50.2 5:56 11:26.5 19943 Jolanta KARPINSKI Ottawa F F45-49 99/1608 5/89
276 11:50.3 5:56 11:48.9 20198 Victor LITZANOV Ottawa M M09-10 177/1272 45/135
277 11:50.6 5:56 11:26.7 19978 Olivia KLAASSEN Ottawa F F11-13 100/1608 22/96
278 11:51.4 5:56 11:46.3 19448 Ulrich DUPUIS Ottawa M M01-08 178/1272 35/493
279 11:52.1 5:57 11:29.2 18389 Karen BENELL Kanata F F45-49 101/1608 6/89
280 11:52.3 5:57 11:34.2 20783 Alexandre RENAUD Gatineau QC M M11-13 179/1272 39/101
281 11:52.8 5:57 11:37.6 19917 Rose JOHNSTON Ottawa F F40-44 102/1608 11/185
282 11:53.0 5:57 11:26.8 21227 Elisabeth VONSCHOENBERG Ottawa F F09-10 103/1608 25/162
283 11:53.2 5:57 11:29.2 20911 William SAUVE Blainville QC M M09-10 180/1272 46/135
284 11:53.6 5:57 11:40.1 19449 Erica DURSA-SALERNO Ile-Perrot QC F F35-39 104/1608 7/223
285 11:53.9 5:57 11:19.4 19937 Erik JURGUTIS Ottawa M M40-44 181/1272 15/151
286 11:54.2 5:58 10:29.3 20308 Mylene MARMAI Blainville QC F F35-39 105/1608 8/223
287 11:54.2 5:58 11:29.9 21182 Max VAN DER LINDE Ottawa M M09-10 182/1272 47/135
288 11:54.2 5:58 11:47.7 20839 Philippe ROCHON Gatineau QC M M11-13 183/1272 40/101
289 11:54.8 5:58 10:12.3 20356 Jack MCCONKEY Kingston M M11-13 184/1272 41/101
290 11:55.1 5:58 11:29.5 19364 Maxime DI GIROLAMO Repentigny QC M M01-08 185/1272 36/493
291 11:55.2 5:58 11:38.1 20346 Shaun MAYNE Nepean M M25-29 186/1272 4/10
292 11:55.4 5:58 11:29.3 19631 Julie GERMAIN Repentigny QC F F35-39 106/1608 9/223
293 11:55.4 5:58 10:29.6 19608 Justin GAUDREAU Blainville QC M M01-08 187/1272 37/493
294 11:56.2 5:59 11:15.7 18603 Lorraine HANSEN Arnprior F F40-44 107/1608 12/185
295 11:56.2 5:59 11:16.0 19761 Drew HANSEN Arnprior M M01-08 188/1272 38/493
296 11:56.7 5:59 9:58.9 18368 Thomas POLLOCK Ottawa M M09-10 189/1272 48/135
297 11:57.2 5:59 10:42.8 19071 Connor CHALMERS-WEIN Petawawa M M11-13 190/1272 42/101
298 11:57.3 5:59 11:30.2 19750 Dominic HAINS Montreal QC M M09-10 191/1272 49/135
299 11:57.5 5:59 11:52.1 19446 Erika DUPUIS Ottawa F F01-08 108/1608 18/533
300 11:57.8 5:59 10:25.3 20532 Zoe NEUSTAEDTER Ottawa F F09-10 109/1608 26/162
301 11:58.0 5:59 10:35.0 18242 Konrad DARA Greely M M11-13 192/1272 43/101
302 11:58.3 5:60 11:46.3 18594 Rebecca BOUFFARD Victoriaville QC F F09-10 110/1608 27/162
303 11:58.4 5:60 11:34.9 21273 Mark WHITWAM Nepean M M50-54 193/1272 8/35
304 11:58.5 5:60 11:46.0 18892 Andre BOUFFARD Victoriaville QC M M40-44 194/1272 16/151
305 11:58.5 5:60 11:35.6 21311 Ariane YELLE Ottawa F F01-08 111/1608 19/533
306 11:58.6 5:60 11:34.2 21181 Lynn VAN DER LINDE Kemptville F F35-39 112/1608 10/223
307 11:58.7 5:60 11:16.2 19133 Adara CHRETIEN Val Caron F F14-16 113/1608 4/26
308 11:58.9 5:60 10:59.3 21413 Fanny RAYMOND Clarence F F14-16 114/1608 5/26
309 11:59.0 5:60 11:56.8 20938 Maryann SERSON Carleton Place F F35-39 115/1608 11/223
310 11:59.4 5:60 11:57.5 19136 Victoria CHRISTIE Nepean F F14-16 116/1608 6/26
311 11:59.4 5:60 11:57.4 19135 Mike CHRISTIE Nepean M M50-54 195/1272 9/35
312 11:59.7 5:60 11:53.8 19281 Stephanie DE HAAS Ottawa F F14-16 117/1608 7/26
313 11:59.7 5:60 11:54.6 18959 Evelyne BRUNEAU Ottawa F F45-49 118/1608 7/89
314 11:59.7 5:60 11:46.8 20264 Olivia MACRI Ottawa F F11-13 119/1608 23/96
315 11:59.9 5:60 11:19.5 21388 Nathalie CARTER Clarence F F40-44 120/1608 13/185
316 12:00.2 6:01 11:22.0 21393 Keana CORMIER Clarence F F09-10 121/1608 28/162
317 12:00.5 6:01 11:35.1 20890 Sheena SAGER Bobcaygeon F F40-44 122/1608 14/185
318 12:01.8 6:01 11:49.9 19001 Elma CAKLO Gatineau QC F F09-10 123/1608 29/162
319 12:03.1 6:02 11:48.2 19061 Adrian CASTANO Ottawa M M35-39 196/1272 8/137
320 12:03.2 6:02 11:39.3 20691 Clement POIGET Ottawa M M01-08 197/1272 39/493
321 12:03.5 6:02 11:23.1 19279 Diane DE GRAVE Verdun QC F F45-49 124/1608 8/89
322 12:04.0 6:02 12:00.0 20378 Kayley MCFARLANE Ottawa F F01-08 125/1608 20/533
323 12:04.2 6:03 12:02.0 20063 Christian LAPNER Ottawa M M01-08 198/1272 40/493
324 12:05.0 6:03 11:49.2 20068 Isabel LAROCQUE St-Jean QC F F35-39 126/1608 12/223
325 12:06.8 6:04 11:34.0 20918 Trevor SCHWAB Ottawa M M09-10 199/1272 50/135
326 12:07.7 6:04 10:58.8 20468 Dwayne MOORE Ottawa M M45-49 200/1272 11/80
327 12:07.9 6:04 10:59.3 20467 Braeden MOORE Ottawa F F01-08 127/1608 21/533
328 12:08.1 6:05 12:01.2 20194 Ryan LINDSAY Ottawa M M01-08 201/1272 41/493
329 12:08.5 6:05 12:01.7 19560 Carolyn FRANKLIN Ottawa F F55-59 128/1608 1/28
330 12:09.9 6:05 11:35.1 18626 Jurgutis ALEX Ottawa M M11-13 202/1272 44/101
331 12:10.2 6:06 12:03.7 19036 Dominique CARON Gatineau QC F F40-44 129/1608 15/185
332 12:10.3 6:06 12:03.5 20011 Lucie LACHANCE Gatineau QC F F40-44 130/1608 16/185
333 12:11.1 6:06 11:40.7 20677 Jesse PITRE Ottawa M M30-34 203/1272 3/41
334 12:11.1 6:06 11:40.8 21247 Tiffany WANG Ottawa F F30-34 131/1608 6/84
335 12:13.3 6:07 12:01.1 18771 Hannah BELLIVEAU Stittsville F F17-19 132/1608 2/11
336 12:13.4 6:07 12:13.4 19846 Maude HOULE Quebec QC F F11-13 133/1608 24/96
337 12:13.4 6:07 11:09.3 18867 Nicholas BOHAC Ottawa M M09-10 204/1272 51/135
338 12:13.8 6:07 11:09.8 18866 Maximillian BOHAC Ottawa M M01-08 205/1272 42/493
339 12:14.2 6:08 11:47.9 19023 Jeanphilippe CAPPELLI Montreal QC M M01-08 206/1272 43/493
340 12:14.5 6:08 12:04.9 19626 Dave GEN Petawawa M M50-54 207/1272 10/35
341 12:14.7 6:08 11:35.3 20456 Joanie MIVILLE St-Henri De Levis QC F F25-29 134/1608 3/39
342 12:15.0 6:08 11:36.3 18519 Alyssia MIVILLE Cantley QC F F09-10 135/1608 30/162
343 12:15.9 6:08 11:45.5 18772 David BELTON Carp M M40-44 208/1272 17/151
344 12:16.4 6:09 12:08.1 19648 Jonathan GILCHRIST Ottawa M M40-44 209/1272 18/151
345 12:16.4 6:09 12:08.2 19649 Sheamus GILCHRIST Ottawa M M01-08 210/1272 44/493
346 12:16.4 6:09 11:12.3 18865 Lucie BOHAC Ottawa F F50-54 136/1608 1/34
347 12:18.7 6:10 12:04.1 20161 Amy LESSARD Ottawa F F35-39 137/1608 13/223
348 12:19.3 6:10 11:48.0 20472 Luke MOORE Ottawa M M01-08 211/1272 45/493
349 12:19.6 6:10 12:13.4 20388 Diane MCLEAN Kanata F F50-54 138/1608 2/34
350 12:21.0 6:11 11:26.0 20220 Rhys LOVELL Portland M M01-08 212/1272 46/493
351 12:21.2 6:11 11:14.8 19423 Xavier DUGAL St-Amable QC M M01-08 213/1272 47/493
352 12:21.7 6:11 11:54.1 20103 Alex LE GOFF L'Ange-Gardien QC M M01-08 214/1272 48/493
353 12:21.9 6:11 12:06.6 18186 Megane SANSCARTIER St-Constant QC F F11-13 139/1608 25/96
354 12:22.3 6:12 12:20.8 19070 Camille CHAINE Gatineau QC F F14-16 140/1608 8/26
355 12:22.5 6:12 12:10.9 21245 Nicole WALSH Ottawa F F01-08 141/1608 22/533
356 12:23.2 6:12 12:11.4 21244 Cynthia-Dawn WALSH Ottawa F F45-49 142/1608 9/89
357 12:24.3 6:13 12:07.4 19704 Matthew GOTCEITAS Nepean M M01-08 215/1272 49/493
358 12:25.0 6:13 11:03.3 20221 Rolf LOYENS Nepean M M40-44 216/1272 19/151
359 12:25.1 6:13 12:23.3 21359 Bruno BEAUDOIN Trois-Rivieres QC M M09-10 217/1272 52/135
360 12:25.3 6:13 11:04.1 20222 Tys LOYENS Nepean M M09-10 218/1272 53/135
361 12:25.4 6:13 11:39.4 20135 Maude LEFRANCOIS Boischatel QC F F11-13 143/1608 26/96
362 12:25.5 6:13 11:35.4 20714 Mederic POTVIN Gatineau QC M M09-10 219/1272 54/135
363 12:25.6 6:13 11:35.5 20712 Jean-Michel POTVIN Gatineau QC M M35-39 220/1272 9/137
364 12:25.6 6:13 12:08.8 20562 Margaret O'BRIEN Nepean F F45-49 144/1608 10/89
365 12:25.9 6:13 11:53.4 18818 Pierre BERUBE Val-D'or QC M M55-59 221/1272 2/15
366 12:25.9 6:13 11:53.9 18966 Karl BRYCE Val-D'or QC M M01-08 222/1272 50/493
367 12:26.1 6:14 12:22.5 20403 Lauren MCNEIL Ottawa F F09-10 145/1608 31/162
368 12:26.3 6:14 12:26.3 19797 Patrick HEBERT Gatineau QC M M35-39 223/1272 10/137
369 12:26.5 6:14 12:15.7 19795 Brianna HEBERT Gatineau QC F F09-10 146/1608 32/162
370 12:27.3 6:14 12:23.3 19335 Renaud DESGAGNE Trois-Rivieres QC M M11-13 224/1272 45/101
371 12:27.4 6:14 12:23.3 19334 Rebecca DESGAGNE Trois-Rivieres QC F F14-16 147/1608 9/26
372 12:28.5 6:15 12:26.6 19743 Kamila GYURIK Ottawa F F25-29 148/1608 4/39
373 12:28.8 6:15 12:27.4 19742 Jacob GYURIK Ottawa M M01-08 225/1272 51/493
374 12:28.8 6:15 12:19.1 21411 Audrey RACINE Clarence F F11-13 149/1608 27/96
375 12:28.8 6:15 11:29.4 21414 Serge RAYMOND Clarence M M45-49 226/1272 12/80
376 12:29.2 6:15 11:50.4 18800 Amy BERNIER Ottawa F F09-10 150/1608 33/162
377 12:29.9 6:15 12:23.2 21405 Hugo MARCIL Clarence M M01-08 227/1272 52/493
378 12:30.1 6:16 12:23.4 21382 Yan BESSETTE Clarence M M01-08 228/1272 53/493
379 12:30.5 6:16 11:04.9 18017 Shayla PIERRE Ottawa F F17-19 151/1608 3/11
380 12:30.5 6:16 12:21.1 21410 Alain PAQUETTE Clarence M M45-49 229/1272 13/80
381 12:30.9 6:16 12:26.2 20404 Rachel MCNEIL Ottawa F F01-08 152/1608 23/533
382 12:31.6 6:16 11:48.7 19141 Alanna CLARK Ottawa F F20-24 153/1608 6/28
383 12:32.1 6:17 10:56.2 18820 Jean-Sebas BETTEZ Hudson QC M M40-44 230/1272 20/151
384 12:32.6 6:17 10:55.8 20059 Mathilde LANGLOIS-BETTEZ Hudson QC F F11-13 154/1608 28/96
385 12:32.7 6:17 11:07.4 21201 Florence VERMETTE Ottawa F F11-13 155/1608 29/96
386 12:32.9 6:17 10:56.4 19732 Emma GUERARD Quebec QC F F11-13 156/1608 30/96
387 12:33.2 6:17 11:18.2 18630 Hugo ALFREDSSON Kanata M M09-10 231/1272 55/135
388 12:33.6 6:17 12:06.0 20873 Karine ROY-TREMBLAY L'Ange-Gardien QC F F35-39 157/1608 14/223
389 12:33.9 6:17 11:59.5 18979 Megane BUJOLD Gatineau QC F F09-10 158/1608 34/162
390 12:34.2 6:18 11:41.4 20635 Emily PENTZ Carleton Place F F11-13 159/1608 31/96
391 12:34.5 6:18 11:27.3 18402 Gwen CHANG Kanata F F01-08 160/1608 24/533
392 12:34.8 6:18 11:42.2 20636 Hannah PENTZ Carleton Place F F09-10 161/1608 35/162
393 12:35.1 6:18 12:30.1 20402 Kevin MCNEIL Ottawa M M45-49 232/1272 14/80
394 12:35.5 6:18 12:32.5 20213 Marie LORENZO Toronto F F55-59 162/1608 2/28
395 12:35.9 6:18 11:59.1 18148 Caroline PERRON Montreal QC F F09-10 163/1608 36/162
396 12:36.8 6:19 11:59.9 19228 Paul COUSIN Oakville M M45-49 233/1272 15/80
397 12:36.8 6:19 12:00.3 19227 Jacob COUSIN Oakville M M01-08 234/1272 54/493
398 12:38.1 6:20 11:42.1 19869 Nicholas HURLEY Ottawa M M01-08 235/1272 55/493
399 12:38.5 6:20 11:43.9 21212 Felix VIGNEAULT Laval QC M M01-08 236/1272 56/493
400 12:38.7 6:20 11:42.5 20195 Susan LINDSAY Ottawa F F45-49 164/1608 11/89
401 12:38.8 6:20 11:43.2 19902 Isabelle JETTE Laval QC F F40-44 165/1608 17/185
402 12:39.0 6:20 12:20.0 20621 Lauren PATTISON Carp F F09-10 166/1608 37/162
403 12:39.1 6:20 12:24.1 20858 Coralie ROUSSEAU Saint-Constant QC F F11-13 167/1608 32/96
404 12:39.6 6:20 12:25.8 20589 Wyatt PAKEMAN Nepean M M01-08 237/1272 57/493
405 12:39.8 6:20 10:01.0 18058 Sebastian MAVROMATIS Ottawa M M09-10 238/1272 56/135
406 12:41.2 6:21 12:08.5 19677 Ryan GODWIN-WISEMAN Ottawa M M09-10 239/1272 57/135
407 12:43.2 6:22 12:38.2 20294 Nancy MANION Kingston F F50-54 168/1608 3/34
408 12:44.2 6:23 12:41.7 18831 Daksha BHASKER Ottawa F F35-39 169/1608 15/223
409 12:44.9 6:23 12:24.7 20630 Paul PAYETTE Gloucester M M40-44 240/1272 21/151
410 12:45.0 6:23 12:24.6 18038 Joshua PAYETTE Gloucester M M11-13 241/1272 46/101
411 12:45.3 6:23 12:17.7 20735 Emma PREVOST Gatineau QC F F09-10 170/1608 38/162
412 12:45.6 6:23 12:43.7 18131 Theo POULIN Chelsea QC M M01-08 242/1272 58/493
413 12:46.1 6:24 12:42.6 19724 Bryan GROULX Gatineau QC M M11-13 243/1272 47/101
414 12:47.7 6:24 12:40.5 21406 Julie MARCIL Clarence F F30-34 171/1608 7/84
415 12:48.7 6:25 11:41.2 19299 Alexandre DELORME Ottawa M M11-13 244/1272 48/101
416 12:49.6 6:25 12:44.8 19184 Jean-Claude CONSTANTIN St-Eustache QC M M60-64 245/1272 1/18
417 12:49.8 6:25 12:33.8 20072 Alysha LASALLE Metcalfe F F01-08 172/1608 25/533
418 12:49.8 6:25 12:33.6 20073 Andre LASALLE Metcalfe M M40-44 246/1272 22/151
419 12:50.8 6:26 12:31.1 20588 Jeff PAKEMAN Nepean M M35-39 247/1272 11/137
420 12:51.3 6:26 12:40.4 19367 Ginette DION Quebec QC F F45-49 173/1608 12/89
421 12:51.4 6:26 12:37.8 21307 Sandra WRIGHT Nepean F F35-39 174/1608 16/223
422 12:52.1 6:27 11:07.1 19530 Noah FLEURY Lorraine QC F F01-08 175/1608 26/533
423 12:53.5 6:27 12:51.1 18231 Marie-Claude TESSIER Boucherville QC F F40-44 176/1608 18/185
424 12:53.6 6:27 12:48.8 19336 Richard DESGAGNE Trois-Rivieres QC M M45-49 248/1272 16/80
425 12:53.6 6:27 12:48.9 19337 Sandrine DESGAGNE Trois-Rivieres QC F F09-10 177/1608 39/162
426 12:53.7 6:27 12:53.7 18199 RaphaeLLE MANDEVILLE Boucherville QC F F01-08 178/1608 27/533
427 12:53.7 6:27 12:28.8 19260 Madeleine D'AMOURS-GRAVEL Mont St-Hilaire QC F F01-08 179/1608 28/533
428 12:53.8 6:27 12:28.8 19543 Cloe FORTIN Mont St Hilaire QC F F09-10 180/1608 40/162
429 12:54.1 6:28 12:03.9 18095 Mallory POGUE Ottawa F F11-13 181/1608 33/96
430 12:54.4 6:28 12:03.3 18094 Chris POGUE Ottawa M M50-54 249/1272 11/35
431 12:54.6 6:28 12:28.1 19022 Beatrice CAPPELLI Montreal QC F F09-10 182/1608 41/162
432 12:54.6 6:28 12:36.7 19253 Megan DALE Fort Erie F F09-10 183/1608 42/162
433 12:54.6 6:28 12:37.6 19721 Jackie GRICE Fort Erie F F40-44 184/1608 19/185
434 12:54.7 6:28 12:02.5 19746 Lisa-Anne HACHEY Ottawa Kanata F F11-13 185/1608 34/96
435 12:54.9 6:28 12:45.8 21100 Trevor TIMMINS Arnprior M M40-44 250/1272 23/151
436 12:55.2 6:28 12:44.2 21133 Cecile TRUCHON Embrun F F40-44 186/1608 20/185
437 12:55.7 6:28 12:36.3 19605 Marie-Soleil GARON Mont-St-Hilaire QC F F01-08 187/1608 29/533
438 12:55.8 6:28 11:02.3 21290 Shane WILLIAMSON Ottawa M M45-49 251/1272 17/80
439 12:55.8 6:28 12:29.0 19586 Frederique GAGNON Chelsea QC F F09-10 188/1608 43/162
440 12:56.4 6:29 11:33.1 18176 Lauren DARA Greely F F09-10 189/1608 44/162
441 12:56.9 6:29 12:33.4 18423 Jordyn FOY Ottawa F F25-29 190/1608 5/39
442 12:57.7 6:29 12:20.0 19123 Josee CHEVRETTE Ste-Julie QC F F40-44 191/1608 21/185
443 12:58.3 6:30 11:59.7 18142 Audrey COURNEYEA Embrun F F01-08 192/1608 30/533
444 12:58.4 6:30 12:54.9 21106 David TODD Ottawa M M09-10 252/1272 58/135
445 12:58.9 6:30 12:00.5 19222 Marc COURNEYEA Embrun M M40-44 253/1272 24/151
446 12:59.0 6:30 9:41.5 19263 Samuel DANIEL Ottawa M M14-16 254/1272 13/20
447 12:59.6 6:30 12:38.0 19697 Ismael GOSSELIN Ottawa M M01-08 255/1272 59/493
448 12:59.7 6:30 12:40.0 18620 Faris AHMED Ottawa M M45-49 256/1272 18/80
449 12:59.9 6:30 12:41.6 19430 Stephanie DUGUAY Ottawa F F25-29 193/1608 6/39
450 12:59.9 6:30 12:13.9 18182 Ben FERGUSON Ottawa M M01-08 257/1272 60/493
451 12:59.9 6:30 12:57.4 19805 Elise HENDERSON Sherbrooke QC F F20-24 194/1608 7/28
452 13:00.2 6:31 12:48.8 18590 Romy LORTIE-MONETTE Laval QC F F09-10 195/1608 45/162
453 13:00.2 6:31 12:22.2 20342 Maxence BLAIS Ste-Julie QC M M09-10 258/1272 59/135
454 13:00.3 6:31 11:48.6 18115 Julien LEGAULT Gatineau QC M M11-13 259/1272 49/101
455 13:00.6 6:31 10:18.8 20067 Fabien LARIVIERE Le Gardeur QC M M11-13 260/1272 50/101
456 13:00.6 6:31 12:36.0 19874 Megan INGHAM Nepean F F01-08 196/1608 31/533
457 13:00.7 6:31 12:27.9 19678 Sam GODWIN-WISEMAN Ottawa M M01-08 261/1272 61/493
458 13:00.7 6:31 12:36.4 19873 Emily INGHAM Nepean F F09-10 197/1608 46/162
459 13:01.3 6:31 13:01.3 20199 Diana LITZANOVA Ottawa F F45-49 198/1608 13/89
460 13:01.6 6:31 12:50.8 19339 Remi DESILETS Gatineau QC M M01-08 262/1272 62/493
461 13:01.7 6:31 12:49.8 19338 Frederic DESILETS Gatineau QC M M35-39 263/1272 12/137
462 13:01.8 6:31 12:39.4 19456 Chloe EARNSHAW-OSLER Ottawa F F09-10 199/1608 47/162
463 13:02.5 6:32 12:59.4 18847 Amanda BLACK Ottawa F F40-44 200/1608 22/185
464 13:02.9 6:32 12:48.9 19871 Maureen HUTCHINSON Ottawa F F45-49 201/1608 14/89
465 13:03.1 6:32 12:48.9 18241 Max MOLNAR Ottawa M M01-08 264/1272 63/493
466 13:04.6 6:33 12:16.4 20568 Sarah OLIVER-BUCHANAN Ottawa F F45-49 202/1608 15/89
467 13:04.7 6:33 12:13.8 19170 Ginette COMEAU Ottawa F F20-24 203/1608 8/28
468 13:04.8 6:33 12:16.8 18972 Erica BUCHANAN Ottawa F F09-10 204/1608 48/162
469 13:05.1 6:33 12:38.4 20602 Jerome PAQUIN Laval QC M M09-10 265/1272 60/135
470 13:05.2 6:33 12:50.1 20236 Caeleigh MACDONALD Ottawa F F11-13 205/1608 35/96
471 13:05.3 6:33 12:46.8 18032 Spencer HOLMAN Ottawa M M01-08 266/1272 64/493
472 13:05.9 6:33 12:24.6 21398 Julie LAFRAMBOISE Clarence F F09-10 206/1608 49/162
473 13:06.3 6:34 12:44.5 18097 Christine EARNSHAW Ottawa F F40-44 207/1608 23/185
474 13:06.5 6:34 10:43.1 20240 Liam MACDONALD Ottawa M M11-13 267/1272 51/101
475 13:06.7 6:34 12:24.5 21385 Daniele CARTER Clarence F F01-08 208/1608 32/533
476 13:07.2 6:34 12:48.3 18747 Jasmine BEAVIS Kanata F F09-10 209/1608 50/162
477 13:08.0 6:34 13:05.2 20494 Jennifer MORSE Ottawa F F35-39 210/1608 17/223
478 13:08.1 6:35 11:45.3 19300 Carter DEMARS Nepean M M09-10 268/1272 61/135
479 13:08.1 6:35 13:06.7 18885 Adam BOUCHER Stittsville M M09-10 269/1272 62/135
480 13:09.2 6:35 12:38.0 20464 Antoine MONGRAIN Mont St.-Hilaire QC M M01-08 270/1272 65/493
481 13:09.2 6:35 13:07.6 19307 Olivier DEMERS Ste-Catherine QC M M09-10 271/1272 63/135
482 13:09.3 6:35 11:49.0 19882 Alexis JACQUES Boisbriand QC F F09-10 211/1608 51/162
483 13:09.4 6:35 12:30.3 19553 Marquis FOURNIER Plessisville QC M M50-54 272/1272 12/35
484 13:10.1 6:36 13:10.1 20107 Maude LEBLANC Montreal QC F F09-10 212/1608 52/162
485 13:10.1 6:36 10:25.5 20978 Charlotte SKELLING-BACHAND Bromont QC F F11-13 213/1608 36/96
486 13:10.4 6:36 13:02.9 18905 Maeva BOURGEOIS Sherbrooke QC F F01-08 214/1608 33/533
487 13:10.4 6:36 10:25.6 18693 Marc BACHAND Bromont QC M M45-49 273/1272 19/80
488 13:10.4 6:36 12:24.7 18685 Melina ATAMAN St-Louis QC F F09-10 215/1608 53/162
489 13:10.4 6:36 12:57.2 21130 Pierre TREPANIER L'Ange-Gardien QC M M35-39 274/1272 13/137
490 13:10.8 6:36 12:57.8 21128 Alex TREPANIER L'Ange-Gardien QC M M01-08 275/1272 66/493
491 13:11.5 6:36 12:56.5 19302 Alexy DEMERS Gatineau QC M M01-08 276/1272 67/493
492 13:12.4 6:37 11:51.7 19884 Darin JACQUES Boisbriand QC M M40-44 277/1272 25/151
493 13:12.4 6:37 13:08.8 20678 Megan PLAMONDON Ottawa F F01-08 216/1608 34/533
494 13:13.3 6:37 11:47.8 21202 Megane VERMETTE Ottawa F F11-13 217/1608 37/96
495 13:13.8 6:37 12:20.2 18978 Jacqueline BUJOLD Gatineau Q F F45-49 218/1608 16/89
496 13:14.0 6:37 11:54.6 20645 Jeffrey PETER Ottawa M M30-34 278/1272 4/41
497 13:15.3 6:38 13:01.0 20700 Adam POLLOCK Ottawa M M01-08 279/1272 68/493
498 13:15.9 6:38 13:04.3 19111 Luca CHENIER Ottawa M M01-08 280/1272 69/493
499 13:16.5 6:39 13:00.6 20009 Cynthia LACASSE Gatineau QC F F30-34 219/1608 8/84
500 13:16.6 6:39 12:23.0 20597 Charles PAQUETTE Blainville QC M M01-08 281/1272 70/493
501 13:17.2 6:39 13:05.3 19114 Tienne CHENIER Ottawa F F35-39 220/1608 18/223
502 13:18.2 6:40 13:07.4 18925 Anne-Marie BRETON Montmagny QC F F09-10 221/1608 54/162
503 13:18.9 6:40 12:36.4 21387 Gord CARTER Clarence M M40-44 282/1272 26/151
504 13:19.1 6:40 12:36.9 21397 Valerie LAFRAMBOISE Clarence F F01-08 222/1608 35/533
505 13:19.7 6:40 13:05.0 19573 Robert FYFE Pointe-Claire QC M M40-44 283/1272 27/151
506 13:19.7 6:40 13:05.1 19572 Henry FYFE Pointe-Claire QC M M01-08 284/1272 71/493
507 13:19.7 6:40 11:21.9 20371 Kendra MCDONELL Ottawa F F09-10 223/1608 55/162
508 13:19.8 6:40 11:49.7 21111 Simon TRAN Ottawa M M01-08 285/1272 72/493
509 13:20.1 6:41 12:48.9 19820 Joanne HILLIER Ottawa F F35-39 224/1608 19/223
510 13:20.4 6:41 11:34.0 19535 Gabriel FLORENCIO GAGNON Montreal QC M M01-08 286/1272 73/493
511 13:20.5 6:41 12:49.4 18636 Natalie ALLAIRE Nepean F F30-34 225/1608 9/84
512 13:21.3 6:41 11:51.1 20005 Mathis LABERGE LEFEBVRE Cantley QC M M01-08 287/1272 74/493
513 13:22.3 6:42 12:50.0 20519 Cynthia NAUBERT Ottawa F F01-08 226/1608 36/533
514 13:24.1 6:43 13:11.1 20871 Julie ROY-SERRANO Ottawa F F01-08 227/1608 37/533
515 13:24.2 6:43 12:16.5 19140 Andre CLAIRMONT Ottawa M M55-59 288/1272 3/15
516 13:24.9 6:43 13:12.7 18236 Ana Victoria CHOUHA-SERRANO Ottawa F F09-10 228/1608 56/162
517 13:25.9 6:43 12:20.7 19189 Austin COOPER Ottawa M M01-08 289/1272 75/493
518 13:26.0 6:43 13:09.8 20041 Jenna LALONDE Ottawa F F01-08 229/1608 38/533
519 13:26.1 6:44 12:20.3 19190 Riana COOPER Otttawa F F09-10 230/1608 57/162
520 13:26.4 6:44 13:10.5 20044 Terry LALONDE Ottawa M M40-44 290/1272 28/151
521 13:26.5 6:44 13:12.1 18714 Michelle BARR Almonte F F17-19 231/1608 4/11
522 13:26.9 6:44 13:15.8 19234 Leah COWIESON Kanata F F09-10 232/1608 58/162
523 13:26.9 6:44 13:15.8 19233 Brian COWIESON Kanata M M40-44 291/1272 29/151
524 13:27.0 6:44 11:02.5 18111 Benjamin WYLIE Ottawa M M09-10 292/1272 64/135
525 13:27.4 6:44 13:14.1 20870 Andres ROY-SERRANO Ottawa M M01-08 293/1272 76/493
526 13:27.7 6:44 12:08.0 21136 Lea TRUDEL Mont-St-Hilaire QC F F11-13 233/1608 38/96
527 13:28.5 6:45 13:04.8 19675 Pauline GODFREY Napanee F F45-49 234/1608 17/89
528 13:28.7 6:45 13:05.0 18491 Justin SIESLING Napanee M M01-08 294/1272 77/493
529 13:29.7 6:45 13:20.6 18200 Emmy LAPOINTE Riviere-Du-Loup QC F F01-08 235/1608 39/533
530 13:29.9 6:45 11:33.7 20176 Normand LEVASSEUR St-Joseph Du Lac QC M M50-54 295/1272 13/35
531 13:30.2 6:46 11:34.2 20173 Joliane LEVASSEUR St-Joseph Du Lac QC F F01-08 236/1608 40/533
532 13:30.5 6:46 12:59.6 21103 Etienne TISCHHAUSER Orleans M M01-08 296/1272 78/493
533 13:31.5 6:46 13:15.3 21237 Tammy WALKER Ottawa F F40-44 237/1608 24/185
534 13:31.9 6:46 12:22.4 19145 Patrick CLARKIN Ottawa M M01-08 297/1272 79/493
535 13:32.6 6:47 13:18.1 20574 Sarah ORCHARD Ottawa F F40-44 238/1608 25/185
536 13:32.7 6:47 13:18.3 20573 Hannah ORCHARD Ottawa F F01-08 239/1608 41/533
537 13:32.8 6:47 12:45.2 21363 Houda CHERIFI Gatineau QC F F09-10 240/1608 59/162
538 13:33.2 6:47 12:41.3 18783 J-C BENOIT St-Hubert QC Unknown 09-10 1/1
539 13:33.4 6:47 13:03.7 18583 Abenaya MURALIDHARAN Ottawa F F20-24 241/1608 9/28
540 13:33.4 6:47 13:16.7 20835 Manon ROCAN Gatineau QC F F40-44 242/1608 26/185
541 13:33.7 6:47 11:09.0 20343 Felipe MAYER Mirabel QC M M11-13 298/1272 52/101
542 13:34.0 6:47 11:22.0 20617 Matthew PATTERSON Ottawa M M01-08 299/1272 80/493
543 13:34.0 6:47 13:14.8 20622 Megan PATTISON Carp F F01-08 243/1608 42/533
544 13:34.7 6:48 13:16.0 20623 Peter PATTISON Carp M M40-44 300/1272 30/151
545 13:35.0 6:48 13:05.5 20830 Kerry ROBINSON Ottawa F F35-39 244/1608 20/223
546 13:35.2 6:48 13:06.2 20828 Ani ROBINSON Ottawa F F01-08 245/1608 43/533
547 13:35.3 6:48 13:09.2 19414 Arati DUBEY Ottawa F F25-29 246/1608 7/39
548 13:35.5 6:48 12:18.7 18741 Alexa BEAUMONT Gatineau QC F F09-10 247/1608 60/162
549 13:35.6 6:48 13:35.6 21301 Avery WOJTYK Ottawa F F01-08 248/1608 44/533
550 13:35.7 6:48 12:49.1 20596 Alexis PAQUETTE Gatineau QC M M09-10 301/1272 65/135
551 13:35.8 6:48 11:22.4 20618 Michael PATTERSON Ottawa M M45-49 302/1272 20/80
552 13:35.9 6:48 13:12.4 21302 James WOJTYK Otatwa M M35-39 303/1272 14/137
553 13:36.5 6:49 12:50.2 19531 Simon FLEURY La Prairie QC M M01-08 304/1272 81/493
554 13:36.7 6:49 13:02.0 19664 Kenzie GIRGIS Ottawa F F01-08 249/1608 45/533
555 13:37.0 6:49 13:01.9 19663 Abrie GIRGIS Ottawa F F14-16 250/1608 10/26
556 13:38.0 6:49 13:36.4 18737 Emma BEAULIEU Orleans F F01-08 251/1608 46/533
557 13:38.1 6:50 12:39.3 19107 Farah CHEKROUN Montreal QC F F25-29 252/1608 8/39
558 13:38.4 6:50 13:02.9 20365 Jamison MCCULLOCH-COP Ottawa M M01-08 305/1272 82/493
559 13:38.4 6:50 13:36.4 19659 Daniela GIONNI Orleans F F35-39 253/1608 21/223
560 13:38.6 6:50 11:23.0 18147 Sera ILASLAN Ottawa F F14-16 254/1608 11/26
561 13:38.7 6:50 11:23.3 18146 Birsen ILASLAN Ottawa F F14-16 255/1608 12/26
562 13:39.7 6:50 10:44.7 21164 Callum UNDERHILL Ottawa M M09-10 306/1272 66/135
563 13:39.7 6:50 12:59.6 21306 Meti WORKU Gatineau QC F F11-13 256/1608 39/96
564 13:40.0 6:50 12:34.2 19188 Andrea COOPER Ottawa F F45-49 257/1608 18/89
565 13:40.4 6:51 12:29.0 19305 Laurie DEMERS Gatineau QC F F01-08 258/1608 47/533
566 13:41.3 6:51 13:07.4 19676 Jayden GODWIN-WISEMAN Ottawa M M11-13 307/1272 53/101
567 13:41.5 6:51 13:07.9 18042 Andrew WILEY Ottawa M M11-13 308/1272 54/101
568 13:41.7 6:51 13:06.4 20364 Pamela MCCULLOCH Ottawa F F40-44 259/1608 27/185
569 13:41.8 6:51 13:37.0 20190 Venus LIM St.Catharines F F35-39 260/1608 22/223
570 13:42.4 6:52 12:50.1 18370 Colette NAULT Ottawa F F40-44 261/1608 28/185
571 13:42.6 6:52 12:30.1 19127 Youn Hee CHO Toronto F F20-24 262/1608 10/28
572 13:42.6 6:52 12:50.2 18369 Nicholas MILIN Ottawa M M01-08 309/1272 83/493
573 13:42.7 6:52 13:28.7 20333 Sawyer MATHESON Ottawa M M01-08 310/1272 84/493
574 13:42.9 6:52 13:29.5 20334 Sierra MATHESON Ottawa F F01-08 263/1608 48/533
575 13:42.9 6:52 12:00.1 20012 Adam LACHINE Kingston M M11-13 311/1272 55/101
576 13:43.4 6:52 11:00.1 19992 Ulli KRANNICH La Peche QC M M14-16 312/1272 14/20
577 13:43.7 6:52 12:41.0 20706 Martin PONTON Saint-Laurent QC M M40-44 313/1272 31/151
578 13:43.8 6:52 11:01.0 20281 Julien MAISONNEUVE La Peche QC M M14-16 314/1272 15/20
579 13:44.2 6:53 12:41.9 18105 Justin PONTON Saint-Laurent QC M M11-13 315/1272 56/101
580 13:44.5 6:53 12:44.7 21412 Chanele RAYMOND Clarence F F11-13 264/1608 40/96
581 13:45.0 6:53 12:28.1 21124 Myriam TREMBLAY Gatineau QC F F11-13 265/1608 41/96
582 13:45.9 6:53 11:57.8 19482 Laken FARRELL Ottawa F F01-08 266/1608 49/533
583 13:46.8 6:54 12:41.6 19191 Robert COOPER Ottawa M M50-54 316/1272 14/35
584 13:46.9 6:54 13:01.9 19383 Amie DORCAS Moncton NB F F35-39 267/1608 23/223
585 13:47.1 6:54 13:02.4 18161 Skyla DORCAS Moncton NB F F01-08 268/1608 50/533
586 13:47.9 6:54 11:56.3 20616 Xavier-E PATRY Gatineau QC M M01-08 317/1272 85/493
587 13:48.4 6:55 13:48.4 20316 Agathe MARTIN Ottawa F F40-44 269/1608 29/185
588 13:48.6 6:55 13:12.6 20366 Kathleen MCCULLOCH-COP Ottawa F F11-13 270/1608 42/96
589 13:48.6 6:55 12:28.8 21137 Marie TRUDEL Mont-St-Hilaire QC F F11-13 271/1608 43/96
590 13:48.8 6:55 13:22.0 19354 George DEVOLIN Haliburton M M09-10 318/1272 67/135
591 13:48.9 6:55 12:56.6 18949 Sienna BROWN Stittsville F F11-13 272/1608 44/96
592 13:49.0 6:55 13:35.9 18717 Stacey BARRETT Cornwall F F30-34 273/1608 10/84
593 13:49.5 6:55 13:31.8 19072 Juliette CHAMBERLAND Verdun QC F F09-10 274/1608 61/162
594 13:50.1 6:56 13:10.4 20520 Gabrielle NAUBERT Ottawa F F11-13 275/1608 45/96
595 13:50.3 6:56 13:10.7 20521 Patrick NAUBERT Ottawa M M40-44 319/1272 32/151
596 13:52.7 6:57 11:09.7 18006 Anne-Sophie VOYER Blainville QC F F09-10 276/1608 62/162
597 13:52.7 6:57 12:29.2 19301 Michael DEMARS Nepean M M40-44 320/1272 33/151
598 13:53.1 6:57 12:00.5 21354 Kayo YOSHIDA Ottawa QC F F35-39 277/1608 24/223
599 13:53.2 6:57 13:42.2 19796 Lorie HEBERT Gatineau QC F F01-08 278/1608 51/533
600 13:53.2 6:57 13:41.8 20860 Sophie ROUSSEAU Gatineau QC F F35-39 279/1608 25/223
601 13:53.6 6:57 13:12.3 19030 John CARDINAL Camden East M M45-49 321/1272 21/80
602 13:53.7 6:57 13:29.6 20960 Donald SIESLING Napanee M M50-54 322/1272 15/35
603 13:54.1 6:58 13:01.1 20599 Eric PAQUETTE Blainville QC M M35-39 323/1272 15/137
604 13:54.4 6:58 12:50.6 21026 Paula STELMACH Ottawa F F20-24 280/1608 11/28
605 13:55.1 6:58 12:52.1 19490 Becky FERGUSON-SMART Stittsville F F20-24 281/1608 12/28
606 13:56.0 6:58 13:47.1 19650 Sullivan GILCHRIST Ottawa M M01-08 324/1272 86/493
607 13:56.1 6:59 13:46.9 21041 Karen STODDART Ottawa F F40-44 282/1608 30/185
608 13:57.0 6:59 12:54.2 19314 Meg DEMPSEY Aurora F F01-08 283/1608 52/533
609 13:57.4 6:59 12:48.9 20309 Raphael MAROIS Neuville QC M M01-08 325/1272 87/493
610 13:57.5 6:59 13:17.6 19443 Peter DUNLAP Nepean M M40-44 326/1272 34/151
611 13:57.6 6:59 13:54.3 19854 Vanessa HU Ottawa F F20-24 284/1608 13/28
612 13:57.6 6:59 13:18.6 19444 Samuel DUNLAP Nepean M M09-10 327/1272 68/135
613 13:57.9 6:59 10:21.6 18050 Simon BISAILLON Ottawa M M09-10 328/1272 69/135
614 13:58.4 6:60 13:26.7 19064 Juliette CAUCHON Quebec QC F F11-13 285/1608 46/96
615 13:58.8 6:60 11:40.3 18128 Jonathan LAFLEUR Gatineau QC M M09-10 329/1272 70/135
616 13:58.9 6:60 13:37.2 20017 Fanny LACROIX Bouchette QC F F35-39 286/1608 26/223
617 13:58.9 6:60 13:37.1 20614 Mathys PATRY Bouchette QC M M01-08 330/1272 88/493
618 14:00.3 7:01 13:05.6 20480 Benoit MOREAU Gatineau QC M M11-13 331/1272 57/101
619 14:00.7 7:01 13:30.6 18582 Nicole LEDDY Ottawa F F20-24 287/1608 14/28
620 14:02.2 7:02 13:54.7 20802 Tyler RIDDELL Kingston M M11-13 332/1272 58/101
621 14:02.5 7:02 13:55.7 21267 Ingrid WHITE Ottawa F F45-49 288/1608 19/89
622 14:02.9 7:02 13:33.4 20827 Megan ROBERTSON Ottawa F F20-24 289/1608 15/28
623 14:03.4 7:02 14:03.4 21143 Emile TURCOTTE Levis QC M M09-10 333/1272 71/135
624 14:04.2 7:03 12:04.4 19347 Jules DESROCHERS Gatineau QC M M09-10 334/1272 72/135
625 14:04.2 7:03 11:29.5 21333 Tammy ZUBYCK Ottawa F F40-44 290/1608 31/185
626 14:04.3 7:03 13:56.3 20414 Lynne MEILLEUR Kingston F F45-49 291/1608 20/89
627 14:04.4 7:03 11:29.3 21332 Gabrielle ZUBYCK Orleans F F09-10 292/1608 63/162
628 14:04.5 7:03 13:23.5 19031 Nolan CARDINAL Camden Easst M M01-08 335/1272 89/493
629 14:04.9 7:03 12:03.0 19346 Etienne DESROCHERS Gatineau QC M M40-44 336/1272 35/151
630 14:05.3 7:03 13:07.1 18775 Avery BEN JACOB Montreal QC F F11-13 293/1608 47/96
631 14:05.4 7:03 13:08.4 18207 Max ACREMAN Ottawa M M01-08 337/1272 90/493
632 14:05.7 7:03 12:20.5 20865 Charles-Emil ROY Blainville QC M M01-08 338/1272 91/493
633 14:05.9 7:03 12:20.6 19445 Samuel DUPRAS Oka QC M M11-13 339/1272 59/101
634 14:05.9 7:03 12:09.5 20050 Melanie LAMOUREUX Gatineau QC F F30-34 294/1608 11/84
635 14:06.0 7:03 12:09.4 20430 Elisabeth MERTENS Gatineau QC F F30-34 295/1608 12/84
636 14:06.6 7:04 14:04.5 21076 Caroline TESSIER Levis QC F F35-39 296/1608 27/223
637 14:07.2 7:04 13:47.4 18816 France-Lyne BERUBE Navan F F30-34 297/1608 13/84
638 14:07.3 7:04 12:31.8 20914 Adam SCHEINBERG Ottawa M M11-13 340/1272 60/101
639 14:07.4 7:04 13:47.3 18817 Noah BERUBE Navan M M01-08 341/1272 92/493
640 14:07.5 7:04 13:37.9 19102 Jennifer CHARRON Ottawa F F35-39 298/1608 28/223
641 14:07.7 7:04 12:46.2 20224 Kylee LOYENS Nepean F F40-44 299/1608 32/185
642 14:08.5 7:05 12:37.2 18060 Derek BURNS Nepean M M01-08 342/1272 93/493
643 14:08.9 7:05 12:33.3 20915 Jared SCHEINBERG Ottawa M M09-10 343/1272 73/135
644 14:09.5 7:05 13:17.7 20513 Myriam DUBE St-Hubert QC F F45-49 300/1608 21/89
645 14:09.8 7:05 13:27.9 18499 Marie-Eve JEAN Gatineau QC F F17-19 301/1608 5/11
646 14:09.9 7:05 13:18.5 19601 Valerie GARIEPY St-Sauveur QC F F11-13 302/1608 48/96
647 14:10.2 7:06 10:14.0 19777 Juan Diego HARRIS Ottawa M M40-44 344/1272 36/151
648 14:11.0 7:06 10:39.7 21054 Alexandre SUHANI Mirabel QC M M11-13 345/1272 61/101
649 14:11.1 7:06 12:51.5 19730 Bethany GUENTHER PETER Ottawa F F35-39 303/1608 29/223
650 14:11.1 7:06 10:14.0 19776 Emmanuelle HARRIS Ottawa F F11-13 304/1608 49/96
651 14:11.6 7:06 10:39.3 21056 Gabriel SUHANI Mirabel QC M M40-44 346/1272 37/151
652 14:11.7 7:06 12:09.4 20848 Jeanfrancois ROMAN Gatineau QC M M40-44 347/1272 38/151
653 14:12.0 7:06 12:39.7 18987 Brian BURNS Nepean M M50-54 348/1272 16/35
654 14:12.0 7:06 10:39.8 18882 Zacharie BORLEE-MATECIC Blainville QC M M11-13 349/1272 62/101
655 14:12.0 7:06 12:12.0 18244 Emilien ROMAN Gatineau QC M M01-08 350/1272 94/493
656 14:13.5 7:07 13:32.8 21305 Hareg WORKU Gatineau QC F F09-10 305/1608 64/162
657 14:13.6 7:07 13:20.5 19579 Raoul GAGNE Gatineau Q M M50-54 351/1272 17/35
658 14:13.7 7:07 13:38.0 20718 Joel POULIN Ottawa M M01-08 352/1272 95/493
659 14:13.8 7:07 14:05.9 19139 Mike CINO Ottawa M M40-44 353/1272 39/151
660 14:13.9 7:07 13:45.7 18189 Anna WHALL Ottawa F F01-08 306/1608 53/533
661 14:14.0 7:07 14:03.9 20086 Nathalie LAUZON Riviere-Heva QC F F40-44 307/1608 33/185
662 14:14.0 7:07 13:45.6 18188 Katherine KEPPEL-JONES Ottawa F F40-44 308/1608 34/185
663 14:14.2 7:08 14:06.1 19138 Cameron CINO Ottawa M M01-08 354/1272 96/493
664 14:14.5 7:08 13:38.2 18673 Brigitte ARCHAMBAULT Ottawa F F40-44 309/1608 35/185
665 14:14.6 7:08 13:32.4 21384 Pascal BOURGEOIS Clarence M M45-49 355/1272 22/80
666 14:14.8 7:08 13:59.5 20753 Corry PYNE Ottawa F F40-44 310/1608 36/185
667 14:14.9 7:08 14:04.4 18756 Samsara BELISLE La Sarre QC F F09-10 311/1608 65/162
668 14:14.9 7:08 14:03.8 18884 Carole BOUCHARD La Sarre QC F F35-39 312/1608 30/223
669 14:14.9 7:08 12:58.2 21152 Sacha TURGEON Pincourt QC M M01-08 356/1272 97/493
670 14:15.0 7:08 14:05.3 18757 Sebastien BELISLE La Sarre QC M M35-39 357/1272 16/137
671 14:15.3 7:08 13:00.5 18580 Ashley WRIGHT Ottawa F F45-49 313/1608 22/89
672 14:15.5 7:08 13:29.4 20104 Louise LE MAO Gatineau QC F F09-10 314/1608 66/162
673 14:15.6 7:08 13:28.4 18365 Chantale GUENETTE Gatineau QC F F35-39 315/1608 31/223
674 14:15.7 7:08 11:34.1 20100 Roxanne LAVOIE Laval QC F F40-44 316/1608 37/185
675 14:15.9 7:08 11:33.9 20638 Lucas PEREZ-LAVOIE Laval QC M M09-10 358/1272 74/135
676 14:16.0 7:08 11:36.2 20834 Yves ROBITAILLE Laval QC M M45-49 359/1272 23/80
677 14:16.0 7:08 13:01.1 18530 Antonia CASS Ottawa F F09-10 317/1608 67/162
678 14:16.0 7:08 13:00.4 18531 Melinda CASS Ottawa F F11-13 318/1608 50/96
679 14:16.2 7:09 13:29.0 18127 Cloe BOISVERT Gatineau QC F F09-10 319/1608 68/162
680 14:17.3 7:09 14:00.6 18814 Jacob BERTRAND Gatineau QC M M11-13 360/1272 63/101
681 14:17.4 7:09 14:01.0 20123 Derrick LEE Ottawa M M40-44 361/1272 40/151
682 14:17.6 7:09 14:01.3 20126 Simon LEE Ottawa M M01-08 362/1272 98/493
683 14:17.7 7:09 13:46.3 20278 Stephen MAGRO Ottawa M M40-44 363/1272 41/151
684 14:17.7 7:09 13:46.8 20277 James MAGRO Ottawa M M01-08 364/1272 99/493
685 14:18.1 7:10 13:31.9 18649 Jade-Florenc AMESSAN Gatineau QC F F09-10 320/1608 69/162
686 14:18.1 7:10 14:18.1 19998 Juliette LA RUE Quebec QC F F01-08 321/1608 54/533
687 14:18.8 7:10 12:56.2 19044 Michele CARR Greely F F35-39 322/1608 32/223
688 14:19.1 7:10 12:57.1 19043 Andrew CARR Greely M M01-08 365/1272 100/493
689 14:19.4 7:10 12:35.5 18381 Alice CHAUVITEAU Lasalle QC F F11-13 323/1608 51/96
690 14:19.5 7:10 13:53.5 18566 Monica ROSENTHAL Ottawa F F40-44 324/1608 38/185
691 14:19.9 7:10 12:09.5 19388 Emilie DOSTALER Cumberland F F14-16 325/1608 13/26
692 14:20.3 7:11 13:21.5 20352 Susan MCARTHUR Ottawa F F35-39 326/1608 33/223
693 14:20.9 7:11 13:51.3 21149 Christian TURGEON Thetford Mines QC M M55-59 366/1272 4/15
694 14:21.5 7:11 11:05.1 19865 Catharine HUME Ottawa F F01-08 327/1608 55/533
695 14:21.7 7:11 13:45.6 20411 Siara MEHDI Kanata NB F F01-08 328/1608 56/533
696 14:21.8 7:11 13:39.6 21383 David BOURGEOIS Clarence M M11-13 367/1272 64/101
697 14:22.5 7:12 12:48.4 19438 Fabrice DUMONT Gatineau QC M M01-08 368/1272 101/493
698 14:22.6 7:12 11:43.3 20056 Eloi LANDRY Laval QC M M01-08 369/1272 102/493
699 14:24.0 7:12 14:16.8 21417 Vicky SEGUIN Clarence F F30-34 329/1608 14/84
700 14:24.2 7:13 14:16.7 21381 Jeremy BESSETTE Clarence M M01-08 370/1272 103/493
701 14:24.5 7:13 13:43.2 18497 Alexandra JEAN Gatineau QC F F20-24 330/1608 16/28
702 14:24.6 7:13 12:41.2 20014 Mary LACHINE Kingston F F09-10 331/1608 70/162
703 14:24.7 7:13 13:29.4 19494 Mike FERRIS Brockville M M40-44 371/1272 42/151
704 14:24.7 7:13 14:07.4 18815 Jeffrey BERTRAND Gatineau QC M M40-44 372/1272 43/151
705 14:24.8 7:13 13:29.7 19496 Zoe FERRIS Brockville F F09-10 332/1608 71/162
706 14:25.0 7:13 13:30.1 19495 Ruby FERRIS Brockville F F01-08 333/1608 57/533
707 14:25.2 7:13 14:00.5 21179 Hendrik VAN DER LINDE Ottawa M M35-39 373/1272 17/137
708 14:25.3 7:13 11:01.7 20639 Jules PERNOD Montreal QC M M11-13 374/1272 65/101
709 14:25.5 7:13 14:01.0 21180 Jet VAN DER LINDE Kemptvilled M M01-08 375/1272 104/493
710 14:25.6 7:13 12:51.0 19340 Mylaine DESJARDINS Gatineau QC F F35-39 334/1608 34/223
711 14:25.8 7:13 11:01.8 20640 Lucas PERNOD Montreal QC M M09-10 376/1272 75/135
712 14:26.4 7:14 14:01.4 18504 Appoline KALONJI Ottawa F F25-29 335/1608 9/39
713 14:26.9 7:14 13:35.8 18593 Jacob PAWLAK Ottawa M M01-08 377/1272 105/493
714 14:27.1 7:14 13:35.6 20627 Marcin PAWLAK Ottawa M M35-39 378/1272 18/137
715 14:27.6 7:14 13:13.4 20665 Michael PIGNATELLI Verdun QC M M01-08 379/1272 106/493
716 14:28.3 7:15 10:49.8 18054 Ben GAFFEN Ottawa M M09-10 380/1272 76/135
717 14:28.5 7:15 13:08.6 20936 Thomas SEGURA Outremont QC M M01-08 381/1272 107/493
718 14:28.7 7:15 14:27.6 18251 Andrea CHIPPA Ottawa F F50-54 336/1608 4/34
719 14:28.7 7:15 14:28.7 20895 Aslam SAMY Gatineau QC M M01-08 382/1272 108/493
720 14:29.1 7:15 12:35.4 21191 Matthew VANDERGRIFT Ottawa M M09-10 383/1272 77/135
721 14:29.4 7:15 12:32.8 21192 Michael VANDERGRIFT Ottawa M M40-44 384/1272 44/151
722 14:29.5 7:15 13:26.0 19877 Kristina IRELAND Dunrobin F F35-39 337/1608 35/223
723 14:29.6 7:15 13:26.3 19878 Matthew IRELAND Dunrobin M M01-08 385/1272 109/493
724 14:30.5 7:16 13:48.9 20076 Philippe LATOUR Ottawa M M09-10 386/1272 78/135
725 14:30.5 7:16 13:47.5 20075 David LATOUR Ottawa M M45-49 387/1272 24/80
726 14:30.8 7:16 12:27.6 19860 Hannah HUM Nepean F F11-13 338/1608 52/96
727 14:31.0 7:16 12:07.3 20384 Sandy MCINTYRE Ottawa F F45-49 339/1608 23/89
728 14:31.1 7:16 13:54.7 20410 Abol MEHDI Ottawa M M45-49 388/1272 25/80
729 14:31.1 7:16 14:02.2 18668 Jackson ARANGO Ottawa M M01-08 389/1272 110/493
730 14:31.3 7:16 14:02.4 18975 Owen BUCKLE Ottawa M M01-08 390/1272 111/493
731 14:31.7 7:16 13:47.7 19249 Laurie DAIGNEAULT St-Hippolyte QC F F01-08 340/1608 58/533
732 14:32.2 7:17 14:02.7 18974 John BUCKLE Ottawa M M40-44 391/1272 45/151
733 14:32.3 7:17 13:14.4 21166 Cathleen UNRAU Ottawa F F45-49 341/1608 24/89
734 14:34.4 7:18 12:52.0 20300 Jeanfrancois MARCIL Montreal QC M M45-49 392/1272 26/80
735 14:34.6 7:18 12:52.4 20301 Simone MARCIL Montreal QC F F01-08 342/1608 59/533
736 14:34.6 7:18 11:49.8 19947 Nevan KEATING Sault Ste. Marie M M01-08 393/1272 112/493
737 14:34.6 7:18 14:26.2 21395 Alyssa LABELLE Clarence F F01-08 343/1608 60/533
738 14:34.9 7:18 13:10.2 18404 Chanelle BOUDREAU Ottawa F F11-13 344/1608 53/96
739 14:35.0 7:18 12:31.5 19861 Henry HUM Nepean M M40-44 394/1272 46/151
740 14:35.5 7:18 13:10.5 18888 Eric BOUDREAU Ottawa M M35-39 395/1272 19/137
741 14:35.6 7:18 12:37.5 20372 MacY MCDONELL Ottawa F F01-08 345/1608 61/533
742 14:35.8 7:18 12:55.7 18571 Susanne STAPLETON Ottawa F F45-49 346/1608 25/89
743 14:36.2 7:19 12:55.9 18542 Adrian DOBAJ Ottawa M M11-13 396/1272 66/101
744 14:36.6 7:19 13:57.0 20290 Roisin MALONE Chelsea QC F F01-08 347/1608 62/533
745 14:36.6 7:19 14:04.5 20685 Jennifer PLAYER Ottawa F F40-44 348/1608 39/185
746 14:36.8 7:19 13:33.0 21203 Tanya VERNICK Arnprior F F25-29 349/1608 10/39
747 14:37.0 7:19 14:23.3 19544 Jade FORTIN Chelsea QC F F01-08 350/1608 63/533
748 14:37.4 7:19 14:29.0 21396 Pierre LABELLE Clarence M M45-49 397/1272 27/80
749 14:37.4 7:19 13:57.4 20289 Lorna MALONE Chelsea QC F F35-39 351/1608 36/223
750 14:37.8 7:19 13:02.9 20654 Allison PHILLIPS Ottawa F F45-49 352/1608 26/89
751 14:37.9 7:19 12:10.7 20183 Peter LEWIS Toronto M M01-08 398/1272 113/493
752 14:37.9 7:19 11:56.8 18660 Daniel ANGERS La Peche QC M M40-44 399/1272 47/151
753 14:37.9 7:19 14:26.8 20751 Olivier PUIG Navan M M01-08 400/1272 114/493
754 14:37.9 7:19 13:59.7 21118 Hubert TREMBLAY Trois-Rivieres QC M M01-08 401/1272 115/493
755 14:38.3 7:20 11:02.0 18055 Sacha GAUTHIER Orleans M M09-10 402/1272 79/135
756 14:38.5 7:20 14:00.2 21120 Mathieu TREMBLAY Trois-Rivieres QC M M35-39 403/1272 20/137
757 14:38.8 7:20 13:54.4 21235 Maya WALKER Ste Anne Des Lac QC F F01-08 353/1608 64/533
758 14:38.9 7:20 12:57.6 18544 Matthew DOBAJ Ottawa M M01-08 404/1272 116/493
759 14:39.2 7:20 12:53.6 19395 Joshua DOWNEY Ottawa M M01-08 405/1272 117/493
760 14:39.5 7:20 12:53.6 19996 Mia KURZ Ottawa F F01-08 354/1608 65/533
761 14:39.8 7:20 13:18.5 19146 Thomas CLARKIN Ottawa M M01-08 406/1272 118/493
762 14:40.1 7:21 13:40.7 18825 Megane BEVERLY Mille Isles QC F F09-10 355/1608 72/162
763 14:40.2 7:21 13:46.1 20481 Evelyne MOREAU Gatineau QC F F09-10 356/1608 73/162
764 14:40.4 7:21 13:41.3 19479 Kelly FAHEY Mille Isles QC F F45-49 357/1608 27/89
765 14:40.8 7:21 13:41.3 18826 Sabrina BEVERLY Mille Isles QC F F14-16 358/1608 14/26
766 14:41.0 7:21 14:41.0 19182 Benoit CONSTANTIN St-Etienne-De-La QC M M35-39 407/1272 21/137
767 14:41.1 7:21 13:55.8 18366 Carinne MORRISSETTE Gatineau QC F F30-34 359/1608 15/84
768 14:41.2 7:21 13:55.7 18718 Ashley BARRIE Ottawa F F25-29 360/1608 11/39
769 14:41.4 7:21 14:37.1 19185 Penelope CONSTANTIN St-Etienne-De-La QC F F01-08 361/1608 66/533
770 14:41.6 7:21 14:27.6 19447 Julie DUPUIS Chelsea QC F F35-39 362/1608 37/223
771 14:41.7 7:21 13:23.7 20483 Marie-Elaine MORENCY Ottawa F F35-39 363/1608 38/223
772 14:41.7 7:21 13:57.4 18160 Bailey DORCAS Moncton NB M M01-08 408/1272 119/493
773 14:41.8 7:21 13:23.5 20167 Sarah-Maude LETOURNEAU Ottawa F F01-08 364/1608 67/533
774 14:41.8 7:21 11:05.0 18048 Stuart Gomes BOWDEN Ottawa M M09-10 409/1272 80/135
775 14:41.9 7:21 13:57.7 19385 Scott DORCAS Moncton NB M M35-39 410/1272 22/137
776 14:42.1 7:22 13:38.2 19311 Avery DEMPSEY Aurora F F01-08 365/1608 68/533
777 14:43.0 7:22 11:07.5 18057 Alexander MAVROMATIS Ottawa M M01-08 411/1272 120/493
778 14:43.2 7:22 14:29.1 18716 Raymond BARR Almonte M M80+ 412/1272 1/3
779 14:43.7 7:22 12:18.1 19087 Laurent CHAPUT Longueuil QC M M11-13 413/1272 67/101
780 14:43.9 7:22 14:37.9 19005 Jacob CAMERON Gatineau QC M M01-08 414/1272 121/493
781 14:44.1 7:23 11:34.3 20656 Simon PICHE MONGEON Lefaivre M M14-16 415/1272 16/20
782 14:44.2 7:23 13:57.5 20529 Emile NERON Alma QC M M01-08 416/1272 122/493
783 14:44.7 7:23 14:08.2 18005 Fanny HOULE St-Basile-Le-Gra QC F F09-10 366/1608 74/162
784 14:45.1 7:23 13:32.3 21165 Aidan UNRAU Ottawa M M01-08 417/1272 123/493
785 14:45.6 7:23 12:13.9 18198 Alvin DAI Ottawa M M09-10 418/1272 81/135
786 14:45.7 7:23 13:33.1 21167 John UNRAU Ottawa M M40-44 419/1272 48/151
787 14:45.7 7:23 14:19.7 19235 Louise CRAMP Montreal QC F F50-54 367/1608 5/34
788 14:46.0 7:23 14:28.5 20152 Diane LEMIEUX Gatineau QC F F45-49 368/1608 28/89
789 14:46.1 7:24 14:28.7 21355 Ariane LEMIEUX Brossard QC F F01-08 369/1608 69/533
790 14:46.5 7:24 11:59.7 20552 Emanuel NOVAK-BELANGER Laval QC M M11-13 420/1272 68/101
791 14:46.5 7:24 14:04.4 18164 Justin BELANGER Blainville QC M M11-13 421/1272 69/101
792 14:46.7 7:24 14:33.4 21129 Juliane TREPANIER L'Ange-Gardien QC F F01-08 370/1608 70/533
793 14:46.8 7:24 14:33.8 19492 Patricia FERLAND-MERCIER L'Ange-Gardien QC F F35-39 371/1608 39/223
794 14:47.5 7:24 13:30.1 18954 David BRUER Ottawa M M50-54 422/1272 18/35
795 14:47.8 7:24 13:30.1 18956 Meriel BRUER BENAMRA Ottawa F F09-10 372/1608 75/162
796 14:47.8 7:24 14:32.7 19570 Catherine FYFE Pointe-Claire QC F F40-44 373/1608 40/185
797 14:47.9 7:24 14:42.8 19183 Francoise CONSTANTIN St-Eustache QC F F60-64 374/1608 1/30
798 14:48.0 7:24 14:33.3 19571 Elizabeth FYFE Pointe-Claire QC F F01-08 375/1608 71/533
799 14:48.4 7:25 13:34.1 20338 Capucine MATHIEU Repentigny QC F F01-08 376/1608 72/533
800 14:48.7 7:25 13:07.7 18558 Sean KASTER Ottawa M M11-13 423/1272 70/101
801 14:49.0 7:25 14:42.4 21151 Francois TURGEON Riviere-Heva QC M M35-39 424/1272 23/137
802 14:49.3 7:25 14:42.4 21150 Emile TURGEON Riviere-Heva QC M M01-08 425/1272 124/493
803 14:49.8 7:25 14:39.3 18036 Zoe RUTHERFORD Ottawa F F01-08 377/1608 73/533
804 14:49.8 7:25 11:40.6 20657 Vincent PICHE MONGEON Lefaivre M M09-10 426/1272 82/135
805 14:49.9 7:25 14:43.2 18305 Mathis ROUSSON Val-D'or QC M M01-08 427/1272 125/493
806 14:50.1 7:26 14:21.7 20880 Isabelle SABOURIN Gatineau QC F F35-39 378/1608 40/223
807 14:50.1 7:26 14:20.5 21272 Vincent WHITE Gatineau QC M M40-44 428/1272 49/151
808 14:50.2 7:26 14:21.1 21271 Mykael WHITE Gatineau QC M M01-08 429/1272 126/493
809 14:50.8 7:26 13:38.0 20237 Curran MACDONALD Ottawa M M09-10 430/1272 83/135
810 14:50.8 7:26 14:37.6 19637 Camille GIANGIOPPI Cantley QC F F01-08 379/1608 74/533
811 14:51.2 7:26 13:24.2 20074 Ryan LATIMER Ottawa M M35-39 431/1272 24/137
812 14:51.3 7:26 13:24.3 18398 Emma LATIMER Ottawa F F09-10 380/1608 76/162
813 14:51.4 7:26 14:38.2 19638 Martine GIANGIOPPI Cantley QC F F40-44 381/1608 41/185
814 14:51.6 7:26 14:16.8 19812 Armando HEZAVEH Ottawa M M09-10 432/1272 84/135
815 14:52.1 7:27 13:53.1 18824 Kelly BEVERLY Mille Isles QC F F09-10 382/1608 77/162
816 14:52.1 7:27 13:52.3 18823 Donald BEVERLY Mille Isles QC M M45-49 433/1272 28/80
817 14:52.6 7:27 14:46.9 19004 Francis CAMERON Gatineau QC M M01-08 434/1272 127/493
818 14:52.7 7:27 14:45.9 19007 Kevin CAMERON Gatineau QC M M30-34 435/1272 5/41
819 14:52.9 7:27 11:14.6 20694 Anthony POIRIER Gatineau QC M M09-10 436/1272 85/135
820 14:53.7 7:27 12:14.4 19151 Ryan CLASEN Denver C0 M M30-34 437/1272 6/41
821 14:54.1 7:28 12:13.0 19150 Robert CLASEN Denver CO M M65-69 438/1272 1/10
822 14:54.3 7:28 12:15.0 19149 Rees CLASEN Denver CO M M09-10 439/1272 86/135
823 14:54.3 7:28 13:41.2 19219 Jack COTTINGHAM Ottawa M M09-10 440/1272 87/135
824 14:54.9 7:28 14:14.8 21173 Olivia VAILLANCOURT Alexandria F F01-08 383/1608 75/533
825 14:55.0 7:28 14:08.4 20136 Nicolas LEFRANCOIS Boischatel QC M M09-10 441/1272 88/135
826 14:55.5 7:28 14:14.0 21399 Lisa LAFRAMBOISE Clarence F F35-39 384/1608 41/223
827 14:55.6 7:28 13:45.2 21266 Ciara WESTDAL Ottawa F F01-08 385/1608 76/533
828 14:55.6 7:28 14:16.0 18221 Lucie LAJOIE Alexandria F F40-44 386/1608 42/185
829 14:55.8 7:28 14:33.1 19694 Claudie GOSSELIN Ottawa F F45-49 387/1608 29/89
830 14:55.8 7:28 12:24.3 19012 Sabrina CAMIRE Rockland F F11-13 388/1608 54/96
831 14:55.9 7:28 14:25.6 18150 Molly FROST Ottawa F F01-08 389/1608 77/533
832 14:55.9 7:28 14:27.5 18601 Laila MOORE Ottawa F F09-10 390/1608 78/162
833 14:55.9 7:28 13:45.5 18915 Rodrigue BRANCHAUD Gatineau QC M M09-10 442/1272 89/135
834 14:56.1 7:29 14:25.9 19565 Paul FROST Ottawa M M35-39 443/1272 25/137
835 14:56.2 7:29 12:25.1 19112 Marie-Eve CHENIER Rockland F F11-13 391/1608 55/96
836 14:56.2 7:29 14:00.7 20668 Julien PILON Ottawa M M11-13 444/1272 71/101
837 14:56.2 7:29 14:47.1 19582 Alexanne GAGNON Chelsea QC F F01-08 392/1608 78/533
838 14:56.4 7:29 12:15.8 20058 Brigitte LANGLOIS La Peche QC F F40-44 393/1608 43/185
839 14:57.0 7:29 14:48.6 19450 Christian DUSABLON Montreal QC M M40-44 445/1272 50/151
840 14:57.2 7:29 14:48.8 19452 Sarah DUSABLON Montreal QC F F01-08 394/1608 79/533
841 14:57.9 7:29 12:24.3 21038 Philippe ST-GERMAIN Laval QC M M11-13 446/1272 72/101
842 14:58.0 7:29 11:20.3 18052 Nicolas FLEURIAU CHATEAU Ottawa M M09-10 447/1272 90/135
843 14:58.0 7:29 12:57.5 19851 Jack HOWELL Metcalfe M M01-08 448/1272 128/493
844 14:58.1 7:30 14:47.8 19961 Jackson KENNEY Ottawa M M01-08 449/1272 129/493
845 14:58.2 7:30 14:24.2 18144 Savannah BONNELL Joliette QC F F01-08 395/1608 80/533
846 14:58.2 7:30 14:47.6 19959 Colette KENNEY Ottawa F F50-54 396/1608 6/34
847 14:58.2 7:30 14:24.5 19785 Shama HARTT Joliette QC F F40-44 397/1608 44/185
848 14:58.3 7:30 14:24.6 18874 Michel BONNELL Joliette QC M M45-49 450/1272 29/80
849 14:58.4 7:30 14:33.7 20600 Chantal PAQUIN Russell F F25-29 398/1608 12/39
850 14:58.4 7:30 13:46.6 18911 Deanna BOWMAN Metcalfe F F11-13 399/1608 56/96
851 14:58.4 7:30 12:57.7 19852 Pam HOWELL Metcalfe F F35-39 400/1608 42/223
852 14:58.6 7:30 14:33.7 20879 Christine SABOURIN Russell F F20-24 401/1608 17/28
853 14:58.8 7:30 14:06.3 21319 Emma YOUNG Ottawa F F09-10 402/1608 79/162
854 14:59.0 7:30 14:06.9 21321 Scott YOUNG Ottawa M M35-39 451/1272 26/137
855 14:59.4 7:30 14:48.9 19368 Sylvie DION Quebec QC F F50-54 403/1608 7/34
856 14:59.7 7:30 14:03.3 20667 Gabriel PILON Ottawa M M11-13 452/1272 73/101
857 15:00.2 7:31 13:57.6 21348 Anne-Renee MELANCON Gatineau QC F F35-39 404/1608 43/223
858 15:00.8 7:31 13:01.8 19429 Lyla DUGGAN Ottawa F F09-10 405/1608 80/162
859 15:01.1 7:31 14:54.0 20280 Camille MAILHOT Oka QC F F01-08 406/1608 81/533
860 15:01.6 7:31 13:03.4 18812 Zachari BERNIER Montreal QC M M01-08 453/1272 130/493
861 15:01.9 7:31 14:33.8 21044 Camille ST-PIERRE Chelsea QC F F09-10 407/1608 81/162
862 15:02.2 7:32 14:33.8 21045 Charles ST-PIERRE Chelsea QC M M50-54 454/1272 19/35
863 15:02.4 7:32 12:17.3 18213 Eloi LARIVIERE Le Gardeur QC M M01-08 455/1272 131/493
864 15:02.4 7:32 14:12.4 19794 Alexe HEBERT Ottawa F F01-08 408/1608 82/533
865 15:02.5 7:32 11:46.8 19744 Louise HABERL Ottawa F F50-54 409/1608 8/34
866 15:02.8 7:32 14:00.6 21347 Laurence MELANCON Gatineau QC F F01-08 410/1608 83/533
867 15:03.3 7:32 12:22.7 20018 Paule LACROIX La Peche QC F F45-49 411/1608 30/89
868 15:03.5 7:32 12:24.4 19148 Raili CLASEN Denver C0 F F35-39 412/1608 44/223
869 15:03.6 7:32 14:09.3 20598 Emil PAQUETTE Blainville QC M M01-08 456/1272 132/493
870 15:04.6 7:33 14:35.6 19751 Julien HAINS Montreal QC M M01-08 457/1272 133/493
871 15:05.9 7:33 14:48.4 18621 Eiko AKIBA Ottawa F F45-49 413/1608 31/89
872 15:06.2 7:34 15:00.9 19641 Francois GIGUERE Saint-Laurent QC M M35-39 458/1272 27/137
873 15:06.5 7:34 14:16.9 19905 Nancy JOBIDON Deux-Montagnes QC F F35-39 414/1608 45/223
874 15:06.7 7:34 14:17.9 20715 Pierre POTVIN Deux-Montagnes QC M M40-44 459/1272 51/151
875 15:06.7 7:34 14:43.3 21316 Akiba YOSHITOSHI Ottawa M M50-54 460/1272 20/35
876 15:06.9 7:34 14:17.6 20717 William POTVIN Deux-Montagnes QC M M01-08 461/1272 134/493
877 15:07.0 7:34 11:00.1 18999 Justin CAISSY Breakeyville QC M M09-10 462/1272 91/135
878 15:07.2 7:34 11:28.0 18056 Benjamin HARRINGTON Ottawa M M09-10 463/1272 92/135
879 15:07.2 7:34 13:24.2 18008 Alexander BOJILOV Ottawa M M01-08 464/1272 135/493
880 15:07.3 7:34 14:48.9 18622 Yui AKIBA Ottawa F F09-10 415/1608 82/162
881 15:07.5 7:34 14:34.5 18690 Louis-Martin AUMAIS Ottawa M M35-39 465/1272 28/137
882 15:07.5 7:34 14:41.9 21349 Brayden MACINNIS Nepean M M01-08 466/1272 136/493
883 15:07.7 7:34 13:24.5 18010 Lucy BOJILOV Ottawa F F40-44 416/1608 45/185
884 15:07.9 7:34 14:42.5 20252 Byron MACINNIS Nepean M M35-39 467/1272 29/137
885 15:08.3 7:35 13:44.3 18613 Laura ADAM Toronto F F01-08 417/1608 84/533
886 15:08.6 7:35 13:24.8 18009 George BOJILOV Ottawa M M40-44 468/1272 52/151
887 15:09.2 7:35 13:05.8 21250 Lamarana WANN Ottawa F F01-08 418/1608 85/533
888 15:09.9 7:35 12:01.5 19218 Zavier COTE Moose Creek M M01-08 469/1272 137/493
889 15:10.0 7:35 13:13.0 19613 Chantal GAUTHIER Gatineau QC F F30-34 419/1608 16/84
890 15:10.2 7:36 14:22.6 18364 Cassandre DUBE Gatineau QC F F09-10 420/1608 83/162
891 15:10.2 7:36 14:12.5 20511 Boguslawa MUSIAL Maspeth NY F F50-54 421/1608 9/34
892 15:10.5 7:36 14:37.1 18689 Alex AUMAIS Ottawa M M01-08 470/1272 138/493
893 15:11.2 7:36 12:49.2 20242 Megan MACDONALD Ottawa F F09-10 422/1608 84/162
894 15:11.3 7:36 13:11.6 19426 Aidan DUGGAN Ottawa M M11-13 471/1272 74/101
895 15:11.6 7:36 14:02.0 18637 Claire ALLAN Ottawa F F01-08 423/1608 86/533
896 15:11.9 7:36 14:33.1 18806 Owen BERNIER Ottawa M M01-08 472/1272 139/493
897 15:11.9 7:36 14:33.1 19918 Julia JOHNSTON BERNIER Ottawa F F35-39 424/1608 46/223
898 15:11.9 7:36 15:08.8 20679 Michael PLAMONDON Ottawa M M01-08 473/1272 140/493
899 15:12.4 7:37 12:42.3 19057 Cole CASSIDY Greely M M01-08 474/1272 141/493
900 15:12.5 7:37 14:11.7 18217 Maria BISSONNETTE Quebec QC F F09-10 425/1608 85/162
901 15:13.2 7:37 13:47.3 19760 Paula HANNA Ottawa F F40-44 426/1608 46/185
902 15:13.4 7:37 12:51.9 19086 Adjani CHAPUT Longueuil QC F F01-08 427/1608 87/533
903 15:13.6 7:37 13:48.0 20363 Ruby MCCREARY Ottawa F F01-08 428/1608 88/533
904 15:13.6 7:37 12:47.7 19089 Oceanne CHAPUT Longueuil QC F F14-16 429/1608 15/26
905 15:13.7 7:37 13:50.0 18612 David ADAM Toronto M M45-49 475/1272 30/80
906 15:14.0 7:37 14:54.9 18923 Dany BRAZEAU Gatineau QC M M40-44 476/1272 53/151
907 15:14.1 7:38 12:43.4 18070 Jon HAMILTON Greely M M40-44 477/1272 54/151
908 15:14.1 7:38 12:43.6 18071 Meg HAMILTON Greely F F01-08 430/1608 89/533
909 15:14.2 7:38 14:13.2 20863 Annie ROY St-Augustin QC F F35-39 431/1608 47/223
910 15:14.6 7:38 14:19.7 21211 Daniel VIGNEAULT Laval QC M M40-44 478/1272 55/151
911 15:14.8 7:38 14:55.7 18924 Magalie BRAZEAU Gatineau QC F F01-08 432/1608 90/533
912 15:14.9 7:38 15:05.2 18168 Manon LEGAULT Val-D'or QC F F35-39 433/1608 48/223
913 15:15.1 7:38 14:14.7 19575 Anne-Justine GAGNE Saint-Augustin-D QC F F09-10 434/1608 86/162
914 15:15.1 7:38 14:47.1 20734 Catheryne PREVOST Gatineau QC F F11-13 435/1608 57/96
915 15:15.2 7:38 15:07.5 21153 Theodore TURGEON Riviere-Heva QC M M35-39 479/1272 30/137
916 15:15.3 7:38 14:01.1 18960 Noemie BRUNEAU-SOULARD Shawinigan-Sud QC F F11-13 436/1608 58/96
917 15:15.5 7:38 15:07.0 20082 Isabelle LAUZON Riviere-Heva QC F F35-39 437/1608 49/223
918 15:16.0 7:38 15:01.7 20702 Kyle POLLOCK Ottawa M M01-08 480/1272 142/493
919 15:16.4 7:39 14:16.2 20064 Sophie LAPOINTE Embrun F F35-39 438/1608 50/223
920 15:16.6 7:39 14:50.0 20889 Sam SAGER Bobcaygeon M M01-08 481/1272 143/493
921 15:16.6 7:39 15:14.9 20675 Michelle PINEO Ottawa F F35-39 439/1608 51/223
922 15:16.7 7:39 14:16.2 20877 Zoe RYAN Embrun F F09-10 440/1608 87/162
923 15:17.6 7:39 14:22.4 19320 Natalie DENNY Kanata F F25-29 441/1608 13/39
924 15:18.1 7:40 14:29.3 19066 Susan CAVANAGH Kinburn F F40-44 442/1608 47/185
925 15:18.2 7:40 14:57.1 19331 Carmen DESCHENES Ottawa F F55-59 443/1608 3/28
926 15:18.3 7:40 15:16.5 20674 Lindsay PINEO Ottawa F F01-08 444/1608 91/533
927 15:18.6 7:40 11:41.4 18049 Eli BARROS Ottawa M M09-10 482/1272 93/135
928 15:18.6 7:40 14:57.3 18618 Hunter ADDIE-TOWNSEND Ottawa M M01-08 483/1272 144/493
929 15:19.4 7:40 14:10.3 19417 Lyne DUCHESNE Ottawa F F45-49 445/1608 32/89
930 15:19.4 7:40 14:32.5 19977 Max KIRBY Ottawa M M01-08 484/1272 145/493
931 15:19.7 7:40 14:50.0 18984 Delphine BURNEY Chelsea QC F F01-08 446/1608 92/533
932 15:19.9 7:40 14:10.5 18961 Marie-Josee BRUNELLE Montreal QC F F45-49 447/1608 33/89
933 15:20.0 7:40 14:50.2 18985 Jeff BURNEY Chelsea QC M M40-44 485/1272 56/151
934 15:20.7 7:41 15:10.2 18163 Gael HEROUX Montreal QC M M01-08 486/1272 146/493
935 15:20.7 7:41 13:17.7 21251 Pasto WANN Ottawa M M45-49