Runnning Room

YMCA of Peterborough Half Marathon, 5K and Kids 1K - 2012
Half Marathon Run

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First Name Last Name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 1:14:02 3:31 1:14:02 960 Jeremy WALSH Peterborough M M20-29 1/268 1/38
2 1:14:13 3:32 1:14:13 875 Ben PERKS Frankford M M30-39 2/268 1/63
3 1:14:25 3:32 1:14:25 942 Jamie SWITZER Peterborough M M20-29 3/268 2/38
4 1:15:03 3:34 1:15:03 964 Lawrence WARRINER Toronto M M40-49 4/268 1/72
5 1:16:07 3:37 1:16:07 618 Paul CHAFE Toronto M M20-29 5/268 3/38
6 1:16:43 3:39 1:16:43 777 Derek LANTZ Newcastle M M30-39 6/268 2/63
7 1:18:10 3:43 1:18:10 727 Bernie HOGAN Bancroft M M30-39 7/268 3/63
8 1:20:32 3:49 1:20:31 888 Daniel RAYMOND Barrie M M20-29 8/268 4/38
9 1:21:03 3:51 1:21:02 913 Nicholas SCHWASS Terra Cotta M M20-29 9/268 5/38
10 1:21:15 3:52 1:21:15 1040 Richard CARTIER Ste. Anne Des Las M M50-59 10/268 1/72
11 1:21:32 3:52 1:21:32 1028 Zack JONES Courtice M M15-19 11/268 1/2
12 1:21:45 3:53 1:21:45 826 Steve METZGER Toronto M M30-39 12/268 4/63
13 1:22:28 3:55 1:22:28 954 Jeremy TUCKER Peterborough M M30-39 13/268 5/63
14 1:22:38 3:55 1:22:38 1034 Savvas FRANTZESKOS Kingston M M30-39 14/268 6/63
15 1:22:46 3:56 1:22:45 1001 Frank FERRARI Peterborough M M40-49 15/268 2/72
16 1:23:08 3:57 1:23:05 682 Jeff FLANAGAN Toronto M M40-49 16/268 3/72
17 1:23:25 3:58 1:23:24 1042 Boyd KALNAY Belleville M M50-59 17/268 2/72
18 1:23:30 3:58 1:23:30 1018 William BENTLEY Toronto M M30-39 18/268 7/63
19 1:23:43 3:59 1:23:43 739 Paul HUYER The Runway M M50-59 19/268 3/72
20 1:23:47 3:59 1:23:32 1043 Terry DITMARS Bowmanville M M30-39 20/268 8/63
21 1:24:20 3:60 1:24:19 712 Trevor HARTERRE Timmins M M40-49 21/268 4/72
22 1:24:49 4:02 1:24:45 641 Mike CULLEN Toronto M M30-39 22/268 9/63
23 1:25:30 4:04 1:25:27 684 Harvey FOOTE Maple M M40-49 23/268 5/72
24 1:25:48 4:04 1:25:47 748 Tim JOHNSON Picton M M40-49 24/268 6/72
25 1:26:12 4:06 1:26:11 945 Mark David TAYLOR Toronto M M30-39 25/268 10/63
26 1:26:34 4:07 1:26:34 643 Richard DALEY Peterborough M M40-49 26/268 7/72
27 1:26:41 4:07 1:26:41 568 Tim ANDREW Peterborough M M50-59 27/268 4/72
28 1:26:51 4:07 1:26:44 723 Jason HINTON Bridgenorth M M40-49 28/268 8/72
29 1:26:54 4:08 1:26:54 979 Brent WORKMAN Kingston M M40-49 29/268 9/72
30 1:27:45 4:10 1:27:44 1029 Dougal BALE Kingston M M30-39 30/268 11/63
31 1:28:01 4:11 1:27:57 957 Timothy VIGNEUX Owen Sound M M20-29 31/268 6/38
32 1:28:07 4:11 1:28:06 805 Courneya MATT Peterborough M M20-29 32/268 7/38
33 1:28:18 4:12 1:28:16 755 Patrick KELLY Ottawa M M40-49 33/268 10/72
34 1:29:06 4:14 1:28:57 975 Jeff WILLIAMS Beaverton M M40-49 34/268 11/72
35 1:29:15 4:14 1:29:06 858 Heather OSTIC Kingston F F40-49 1/176 1/44
36 1:29:22 4:15 1:29:20 745 Matt JARRETT Belleville M M30-39 35/268 12/63
37 1:29:26 4:15 1:28:59 983 David ZIETSMA Toronto M M40-49 36/268 12/72
38 1:29:33 4:15 1:29:28 747 Jim JOHNSON Peterborough M M30-39 37/268 13/63
39 1:29:38 4:15 1:29:31 754 Sean KEHOE Kingston M M20-29 38/268 8/38
40 1:29:45 4:16 1:29:42 784 Jon LIFE Peterborough M M20-29 39/268 9/38
41 1:30:39 4:18 1:30:35 996 Kasey WALSH Peterborough F F30-39 2/176 1/46
42 1:30:51 4:19 1:30:41 939 Doug SUTHERLAND Peterborugh M M50-59 40/268 5/72
43 1:30:55 4:19 1:30:44 569 Kieran ANDREWS Peterborough M M40-49 41/268 13/72
44 1:31:13 4:20 1:31:11 918 Todd SHANNON Toronto M M20-29 42/268 10/38
45 1:31:16 4:20 1:31:06 920 Tom SHERIDAN Toronto M M30-39 43/268 14/63
46 1:31:28 4:21 1:31:26 642 Angela CUMMINGS Acton F F30-39 3/176 2/46
47 1:31:39 4:21 1:31:38 588 Dale BIRD Burnt River M M40-49 44/268 14/72
48 1:31:47 4:21 1:31:40 795 Anthony MADOTT Toronto M M50-59 45/268 6/72
49 1:31:49 4:22 1:31:41 881 John PINEO Toronto M M50-59 46/268 7/72
50 1:31:53 4:22 1:31:49 953 Andrew TROY Mississauga M M20-29 47/268 11/38
51 1:32:00 4:22 1:31:57 578 Tricia BACHMAN Whitby F F40-49 4/176 2/44
52 1:32:43 4:24 1:32:30 596 Greg BRAND Toronto M M40-49 48/268 15/72
53 1:32:48 4:24 1:32:24 952 Andrew TORRANCE Lindsay M M20-29 49/268 12/38
54 1:33:22 4:26 1:33:14 609 Alan CANTLAY Kingston M M50-59 50/268 8/72
55 1:33:25 4:26 1:33:21 628 Mikhail CLARKSON Peterborough M M20-29 51/268 13/38
56 1:33:31 4:26 1:33:23 883 Paul PLUNKETT Peterborough M M40-49 52/268 16/72
57 1:33:40 4:27 1:33:38 914 Richard SCHWASS Terra Cotta M M50-59 53/268 9/72
58 1:33:47 4:27 1:33:42 847 Jamie NIELSEN Barrie M M40-49 54/268 17/72
59 1:33:58 4:28 1:33:48 803 Rudy MASSIMO Lakefield M M50-59 55/268 10/72
60 1:34:00 4:28 1:33:48 1019 Scott MURISOM Peterborough M M40-49 56/268 18/72
61 1:34:00 4:28 1:33:48 906 Noel SAVAGE Peterborough M M30-39 57/268 15/63
62 1:34:02 4:28 1:33:58 978 Jason WOOLAND Cobourg M M30-39 58/268 16/63
63 1:34:06 4:28 1:34:02 703 Dawn HAMEL Coldwater F F50-59 5/176 1/31
64 1:34:08 4:28 1:34:08 1039 Nick RENDELL Lindsay M M30-39 59/268 17/63
65 1:34:15 4:29 1:34:10 1010 Nick HURRELL Peterborough M M20-29 60/268 14/38
66 1:34:46 4:30 1:34:43 773 Harold KUSCHUIK Colborne M M50-59 61/268 11/72
67 1:35:04 4:31 1:34:42 862 Eldon PAISLEY Perth M M40-49 62/268 19/72
68 1:35:24 4:32 1:35:20 811 Mike MCGARRITY Peterborough M M40-49 63/268 20/72
69 1:35:26 4:32 1:35:04 631 Tommy COOKSON Bowmanville M M30-39 64/268 18/63
70 1:35:28 4:32 1:35:18 613 David CARROLL Toronto M M40-49 65/268 21/72
71 1:35:36 4:32 1:35:33 778 Elaine LAVALLEE Toronto F F30-39 6/176 3/46
72 1:35:55 4:33 1:35:54 746 Gene JOCHEN Peterborough M M40-49 66/268 22/72
73 1:36:20 4:34 1:36:18 941 Rick SWINSON Whitby M M40-49 67/268 23/72
74 1:36:30 4:35 1:36:23 627 Mark CIANA Campbellcroft M M50-59 68/268 12/72
75 1:36:38 4:35 1:36:18 940 James SWINNERTON Brampton M M40-49 69/268 24/72
76 1:36:44 4:36 1:36:42 817 Laura MCLEAN Toronto F F20-29 7/176 1/40
77 1:37:03 4:36 1:36:58 871 Blake PATON Minden M M40-49 70/268 25/72
78 1:37:05 4:37 1:36:59 617 Nora CASSON Peterborough F F30-39 8/176 4/46
79 1:37:14 4:37 1:37:06 1044 Brayden MCGREGOR Peterborough M M20-29 71/268 15/38
80 1:37:18 4:37 1:36:53 1012 Ralph SHIELL Peterborough M M40-49 72/268 26/72
81 1:38:14 4:40 1:38:08 562 Janet ADAMS Combermere F F40-49 9/176 3/44
82 1:38:19 4:40 1:38:02 959 Graham WALL Peterborough M M30-39 73/268 19/63
83 1:38:27 4:40 1:38:12 1022 Ken MACGILLIURAY North Bay M M50-59 74/268 13/72
84 1:38:33 4:41 1:38:28 572 Bobby ARMSTRONG Campbellcroft M M40-49 75/268 27/72
85 1:38:34 4:41 1:38:23 1011 Brody TAYLOR Peterborough M M40-49 76/268 28/72
86 1:38:37 4:41 1:38:30 912 Kirstin SCHWASS Terra Cotta F F40-49 10/176 4/44
87 1:38:45 4:41 1:38:16 1031 Ian WILSON Peterborough M M50-59 77/268 14/72
88 1:38:50 4:42 1:38:43 676 Craig FAUCETTE Kingston M M30-39 78/268 20/63
89 1:38:58 4:42 1:38:52 985 Debbie PARBERRY Peterborough F F40-49 11/176 5/44
90 1:38:58 4:42 1:38:52 816 Iain MCLAUGHLIN Peterborough M M30-39 79/268 21/63
91 1:39:03 4:42 1:38:38 1021 Neil EMERY Peterborough M M40-49 80/268 29/72
92 1:39:07 4:42 1:39:05 593 Gregoire BONHOMME Toronto M M40-49 81/268 30/72
93 1:39:16 4:43 1:39:13 612 Annette CARLING Toronto F F20-29 12/176 2/40
94 1:39:18 4:43 1:39:14 967 Robin WEARING Toronto M M40-49 82/268 31/72
95 1:39:22 4:43 1:39:09 693 Rollie GLOVER Peterborough M M30-39 83/268 22/63
96 1:39:25 4:43 1:39:10 587 Katie BIGRAS Lindsay F F20-29 13/176 3/40
97 1:39:30 4:43 1:39:22 829 Matt MILLS Haliburton M M20-29 84/268 16/38
98 1:39:36 4:44 1:39:24 963 Matt WARR Peterborough M M20-29 85/268 17/38
99 1:39:37 4:44 1:39:35 836 Katy-Lynn MOSE Peterborough F F20-29 14/176 4/40
100 1:39:38 4:44 1:39:24 683 Michael FOLEY Picton M M20-29 86/268 18/38
101 1:39:41 4:44 1:39:41 573 Lucan ARNETT Peterborough M M30-39 87/268 23/63
102 1:39:42 4:44 1:39:29 1048 Steve PETERSON Peterborough M M40-49 88/268 32/72
103 1:39:42 4:44 1:39:23 870 Brent PASSMORE Brampton M M50-59 89/268 15/72
104 1:39:44 4:44 1:39:37 901 Kent SALIWONCHYK Port Perry M M40-49 90/268 33/72
105 1:39:51 4:44 1:39:43 947 Rob TIIKANEN Courtice M M20-29 91/268 19/38
106 1:39:54 4:45 1:39:49 644 David DAME Peterborough M M30-39 92/268 24/63
107 1:40:14 4:46 1:40:03 704 Mark HAMEL Millbrook M M40-49 93/268 34/72
108 1:41:20 4:49 1:41:16 731 Will HOPE Peterborough M M20-29 94/268 20/38
109 1:41:20 4:49 1:41:10 579 Chris BACIGALUPO Elora M M40-49 95/268 35/72
110 1:41:28 4:49 1:41:13 797 Jim MALEKOS Kingston M M50-59 96/268 16/72
111 1:41:33 4:49 1:41:16 921 Raymond SIMPSON Toronto M M40-49 97/268 36/72
112 1:41:34 4:49 1:41:29 997 Steve SNABLE Sydenham M M50-59 98/268 17/72
113 1:41:59 4:50 1:41:44 904 Lana SAUNDERS Rr#4 Gananoque F F30-39 15/176 5/46
114 1:42:01 4:51 1:41:55 792 James MACDONALD Peterborough M M60+ 99/268 1/21
115 1:42:10 4:51 1:41:58 250 Adam PETHERICK Campbellford M M20-29 100/268 21/38
116 1:42:22 4:52 1:42:14 735 Gordon HUNTER Cobourg M M50-59 101/268 18/72
117 1:42:29 4:52 1:42:17 882 Richard PLANTE Trenton M M40-49 102/268 37/72
118 1:42:49 4:53 1:42:38 750 Chris JONES Peterborough M M30-39 103/268 25/63
119 1:43:03 4:54 1:42:51 872 Scott PATTERSON Peterborough M M40-49 104/268 38/72
120 1:43:06 4:54 1:42:57 707 Ryan HANNON Peterborough M M20-29 105/268 22/38
121 1:43:13 4:54 1:43:10 1036 Pamela ALLAN Aurora F F30-39 16/176 6/46
122 1:43:17 4:54 1:42:57 974 Boyd WHYTE Stirling M M50-59 106/268 19/72
123 1:43:33 4:55 1:43:29 758 Clark KENT Lindsay M M20-29 107/268 23/38
124 1:43:51 4:56 1:43:41 896 Paula ROBINSON Markham F F40-49 17/176 6/44
125 1:43:52 4:56 1:43:43 724 Shannon HINTON Bridgenorth F F40-49 18/176 7/44
126 1:43:53 4:56 1:43:44 729 Joanne HOLLOWAY WILSON Peterborough F F30-39 19/176 7/46
127 1:43:54 4:56 1:43:40 679 Christopher FICE Oshawa M M30-39 108/268 26/63
128 1:43:59 4:56 1:43:14 855 Fred OLIVER Oshawa M M60+ 109/268 2/21
129 1:44:06 4:57 1:44:01 794 Mike MACNEIL Trenton M M50-59 110/268 20/72
130 1:44:08 4:57 1:43:59 706 Mike HANNON Toronto M M50-59 111/268 21/72
131 1:44:13 4:57 1:44:11 774 Chris KYLE Peterborough M M30-39 112/268 27/63
132 1:44:23 4:57 1:44:18 993 Mark GILLIS Peterborough M M60+ 113/268 3/21
133 1:44:48 4:59 1:44:31 893 Robert NICHOLSON Coboconk M M30-39 114/268 28/63
134 1:44:54 4:59 1:44:37 1035 Fraser SWORD Peterborough M M50-59 115/268 22/72
135 1:44:55 4:59 1:44:42 977 Paul WINACOTT Bethany M M40-49 116/268 39/72
136 1:45:06 4:59 1:44:52 702 Elizabeth HALLERAN Brampton F F20-29 20/176 5/40
137 1:45:07 4:59 1:44:59 603 John BURTON Peterborough M M50-59 117/268 23/72
138 1:45:12 4:60 1:44:58 577 Nathalie AUGER Toronto F F40-49 21/176 8/44
139 1:45:17 4:60 1:45:04 890 Terry RICHARDSON Peterborough M M30-39 118/268 29/63
140 1:45:43 5:01 1:45:24 760 Rob KENT Toronto M M30-39 119/268 30/63
141 1:45:53 5:02 1:45:45 594 Lyne BOUTIN Peterborough F F40-49 22/176 9/44
142 1:46:01 5:02 1:45:24 583 Steve BEACH Richmond Hill M M50-59 120/268 24/72
143 1:46:06 5:02 1:45:48 738 Kelly HUTCHINSON Bailieboro F F20-29 23/176 6/40
144 1:46:17 5:03 1:46:09 751 Lyn JONES Peterborough M M40-49 121/268 40/72
145 1:46:21 5:03 1:45:57 844 David NAVIA Grafton M M40-49 122/268 41/72
146 1:46:23 5:03 1:46:07 633 Matthew COPPINS Peterborough M M30-39 123/268 31/63
147 1:46:24 5:03 1:46:16 1016 Alex HENNEKAM Peterborough M M20-29 124/268 24/38
148 1:46:28 5:03 1:46:24 887 Lou RANTIN Peterborough M M40-49 125/268 42/72
149 1:46:29 5:03 1:46:23 1013 Melissa MILLER Peterborough F F20-29 24/176 7/40
150 1:46:36 5:04 1:46:15 1027 Shawn KHAN Mississauga M M20-29 126/268 25/38
151 1:46:37 5:04 1:46:17 661 Markus DINKEL Warkworth M M40-49 127/268 43/72
152 1:46:51 5:04 1:46:27 835 Ryan MORRIS Port Hope M M30-39 128/268 32/63
153 1:46:52 5:04 1:46:38 863 Martha PALAO Toronto F F40-49 25/176 10/44
154 1:46:56 5:05 1:46:44 651 Tim DEGEER Wilberforce M M20-29 129/268 26/38
155 1:46:57 5:05 1:46:47 1045 Carolyn HAIGHT Ennismore F F30-39 26/176 8/46
156 1:47:07 5:05 1:46:54 768 Ingrid KOENIG Ottawa F F40-49 27/176 11/44
157 1:47:09 5:05 1:47:07 639 Haley CRUSE Minesing F F40-49 28/176 12/44
158 1:47:13 5:05 1:46:28 716 Mark HENRY Bloomfield M M50-59 130/268 25/72
159 1:47:20 5:06 1:47:01 590 Sarah-Ann BLACK Mississauga F F20-29 29/176 8/40
160 1:47:37 5:07 1:46:56 669 Jennifer DUNHAM Toronto F F20-29 30/176 9/40
161 1:47:37 5:07 1:46:56 937 Patrick SULLIVAN Toronto M M30-39 131/268 33/63
162 1:47:45 5:07 1:47:29 891 Robin RICKARD Newcastle F F40-49 31/176 13/44
163 1:47:45 5:07 1:47:28 632 Darrell COONEY Guelph M M40-49 132/268 44/72
164 1:48:00 5:08 1:48:00 958 Steve WALKER Peterborough M M50-59 133/268 26/72
165 1:48:07 5:08 1:47:44 663 Brian DONNAN Marmora M M50-59 134/268 27/72
166 1:48:15 5:08 1:48:14 1026 Rebecca SHIRK Woodville F F20-29 32/176 10/40
167 1:48:16 5:08 1:47:53 1003 John BERNIE Cobourg M M50-59 135/268 28/72
168 1:48:19 5:09 1:48:01 584 Paul BEAMISH Peterborough M M50-59 136/268 29/72
169 1:48:27 5:09 1:48:01 857 Steve OSCZEVSKI Lindsay M M20-29 137/268 27/38
170 1:48:28 5:09 1:48:23 971 Kevin WHEELER Peterborough M M40-49 138/268 45/72
171 1:48:33 5:09 1:48:03 962 Sophia WALTER Cavan F F15-19 33/176 1/8
172 1:48:36 5:09 1:48:30 734 Gord HUNT Peterborough M M50-59 139/268 30/72
173 1:48:36 5:09 1:48:24 812 Shane MCGILL Belleville M M40-49 140/268 46/72
174 1:48:46 5:10 1:48:40 791 Laura MACDERMAID Whitby F F40-49 34/176 14/44
175 1:48:54 5:10 1:48:23 692 Francis GILLESPIE Perthroad Villag M M50-59 141/268 31/72
176 1:48:56 5:10 1:48:13 698 Tim GUNNER Trenton M M30-39 142/268 34/63
177 1:49:04 5:11 1:48:55 629 Robin CLEMENT Peterborough M M30-39 143/268 35/63
178 1:49:07 5:11 1:48:44 793 Don MACKENZIE Perth M M50-59 144/268 32/72
179 1:49:10 5:11 1:48:58 856 Jacqueline ORR Westmount F F15-19 35/176 2/8
180 1:49:17 5:11 1:49:15 815 Zach MCKEOWN Peterborough M M20-29 145/268 28/38
181 1:49:26 5:12 1:48:58 995 Kevin CALDWELL Young's Point M M30-39 146/268 36/63
182 1:49:29 5:12 1:49:10 597 Mike BRENNAN Peterborough M M60+ 147/268 4/21
183 1:49:40 5:12 1:49:12 819 Rick MEDORA Kingston M M50-59 148/268 33/72
184 1:49:46 5:13 1:49:31 659 Amy DICKENS Peterborough F F30-39 36/176 9/46
185 1:49:46 5:13 1:49:18 865 Jason PANTALONE Ottawa M M30-39 149/268 37/63
186 1:50:06 5:14 1:50:03 571 Chelsea ARMITAGE Toronto F F30-39 37/176 10/46
187 1:50:12 5:14 1:50:05 994 Christina MARRIS Peterborough F F40-49 38/176 15/44
188 1:50:12 5:14 1:50:09 787 Jaime LOPEZ Toronto M M40-49 150/268 47/72
189 1:50:15 5:14 1:49:53 771 Steve KRECKLO Toronto M M30-39 151/268 38/63
190 1:50:16 5:14 1:49:59 926 Ryan STABLER Peterborough M M30-39 152/268 39/63
191 1:50:22 5:14 1:50:08 786 Richard LITTLE Courtice M M50-59 153/268 34/72
192 1:50:22 5:14 1:50:01 699 Charlene GUNN-HAGERMAN Keswick F F30-39 39/176 11/46
193 1:50:30 5:15 1:49:59 908 Stephen SAVOY Peterborough M M30-39 154/268 40/63
194 1:50:49 5:16 1:50:23 570 Jen ARCAND Kemptville F F20-29 40/176 11/40
195 1:50:59 5:16 1:50:51 636 Barry CRAFT Peterborough M M40-49 155/268 48/72
196 1:51:00 5:16 1:50:43 616 Sylvia CASHMORE Peterborough F F60+ 41/176 1/7
197 1:51:08 5:17 1:50:53 574 Scott ARNOLD Peterborough M M30-39 156/268 41/63
198 1:51:32 5:18 1:51:07 991 James KEON Aurora M M60+ 157/268 5/21
199 1:51:39 5:18 1:50:54 950 Carina TIOZZO Markham F F30-39 42/176 12/46
200 1:51:45 5:18 1:51:30 879 Greg PHELAN Kingston M M40-49 158/268 49/72
201 1:51:59 5:19 1:51:41 973 Gayle WHITE Peterborough F F50-59 43/176 2/31
202 1:52:02 5:19 1:51:37 850 Sean NUSINK Peterborough M M30-39 159/268 42/63
203 1:52:14 5:20 1:51:34 982 Wei ZHANG Peterborough M M30-39 160/268 43/63
204 1:52:16 5:20 1:51:59 809 Paul MCCORMICK Markham M M50-59 161/268 35/72
205 1:52:21 5:20 1:52:00 652 Wayne DENNISON Bridgenorth M M40-49 162/268 50/72
206 1:52:28 5:20 1:52:13 943 Lucia TASSINARI Toronto F F40-49 44/176 16/44
207 1:52:29 5:20 1:51:50 860 Michael OWEN Brooklin M M60+ 163/268 6/21
208 1:52:46 5:21 1:52:39 600 Hayden BUCHANAN Stoney Creek M M20-29 164/268 29/38
209 1:53:04 5:22 1:52:56 770 Nicola KOYANAGI Peterborough F F15-19 45/176 3/8
210 1:53:14 5:22 1:52:36 1033 Spirus TOMERDS Bowmanville M M60+ 165/268 7/21
211 1:53:15 5:23 1:52:46 605 David C Peterborough M M40-49 166/268 51/72
212 1:53:20 5:23 1:53:04 802 Allison MASON Baysville F F20-29 46/176 12/40
213 1:53:20 5:23 1:53:03 666 Megan DOUGLAS Toronto F F20-29 47/176 13/40
214 1:53:25 5:23 1:52:55 1017 Anne CORKERY Peterborough F F20-29 48/176 14/40
215 1:53:28 5:23 1:53:07 635 Jeff COX Peterborough M M50-59 167/268 36/72
216 1:53:37 5:24 1:53:20 592 Tricia BOEHME Carrying Place F F40-49 49/176 17/44
217 1:53:46 5:24 1:53:36 1009 Nichole DOUGHTY Peterborough F F30-39 50/176 13/46
218 1:53:46 5:24 1:53:25 697 Amy GROVES Peterborough F F20-29 51/176 15/40
219 1:54:14 5:25 1:54:04 790 John LYNG Toronto M M60+ 168/268 8/21
220 1:54:27 5:26 1:54:16 761 Brendan KEOGH Hastings M M50-59 169/268 37/72
221 1:54:31 5:26 1:53:32 660 Paul DIETRICH Peterborough M M40-49 170/268 52/72
222 1:54:36 5:26 1:54:32 1000 Jane CASSON Kingston F F20-29 52/176 16/40
223 1:54:41 5:27 1:54:06 714 Chris HEFFERNAN Peterborough M M40-49 171/268 53/72
224 1:54:51 5:27 1:54:39 827 James MEWETT Peterborough M M50-59 172/268 38/72
225 1:54:59 5:27 1:54:50 804 Andrew MATCHETT Peterborough M M40-49 173/268 54/72
226 1:55:01 5:28 1:54:59 903 Henry SAPA Toronto M M50-59 174/268 39/72
227 1:55:01 5:28 1:54:39 874 Rhys PENALAGAN Peterborough M M30-39 175/268 44/63
228 1:55:02 5:28 1:54:22 825 Daniel MERKLEY Peterborough M M20-29 176/268 30/38
229 1:55:23 5:29 1:54:54 866 Steve PANTELIS Laval M M50-59 177/268 40/72
230 1:55:31 5:29 1:55:21 1006 Patricia QUINN Peterborough F F60+ 53/176 2/7
231 1:55:34 5:29 1:55:25 946 Michael THAYNE Pickering M M60+ 178/268 9/21
232 1:55:39 5:29 1:55:29 726 Tory HOFF Toronto M M60+ 179/268 10/21
233 1:55:56 5:30 1:55:15 648 Thea DE GROOT Beaverton F F30-39 54/176 14/46
234 1:55:59 5:30 1:55:46 869 Kristin PARKER Bowmanville F F20-29 55/176 17/40
235 1:56:04 5:31 1:55:56 581 Lisa BARNES Cobourg F F30-39 56/176 15/46
236 1:56:07 5:31 1:55:25 828 Ian MILLAR Toronto M M30-39 180/268 45/63
237 1:56:09 5:31 1:55:33 694 Haley GOLDING Newcastle F F15-19 57/176 4/8
238 1:56:20 5:31 1:55:45 814 Mike MCGRATH Peterborough M M50-59 181/268 41/72
239 1:56:23 5:31 1:56:13 688 Tina FRANZEN Burnt River F F30-39 58/176 16/46
240 1:56:31 5:32 1:55:55 806 Paul MATYSEK Toronto M M40-49 182/268 55/72
241 1:56:34 5:32 1:56:20 919 Paige SHAW Peterborough F F30-39 59/176 17/46
242 1:56:40 5:32 1:56:02 800 Steve MANUEL Newmarket M M40-49 183/268 56/72
243 1:56:47 5:33 1:56:29 810 John MCEACHEN Stouffville M M50-59 184/268 42/72
244 1:56:53 5:33 1:56:30 877 Joy PETCH Belleville F F50-59 60/176 3/31
245 1:57:01 5:33 1:56:45 788 Andrew LUSK Kingston M M50-59 185/268 43/72
246 1:57:13 5:34 1:56:53 775 Terry LANDREVILLE Lindsay M M40-49 186/268 57/72
247 1:57:14 5:34 1:56:49 671 Grant EASTWOOD Peterborough M M30-39 187/268 46/63
248 1:57:20 5:34 1:56:52 621 Catherine CHAMBERS Peterborough F F20-29 61/176 18/40
249 1:57:27 5:34 1:57:19 561 Derek ABRAMS Peterborough M M30-39 188/268 47/63
250 1:57:27 5:34 1:57:03 813 Josh MCGRATH Peterborough M M30-39 189/268 48/63
251 1:57:29 5:35 1:57:19 849 Lucy NUSINK Peterborough F F30-39 62/176 18/46
252 1:57:34 5:35 1:57:18 842 Bridget MURPHY Kingston F F40-49 63/176 18/44
253 1:57:35 5:35 1:57:20 927 Brian STARK Keene M M50-59 190/268 44/72
254 1:57:51 5:36 1:57:45 924 Tiffany SMITH Peterborough F F30-39 64/176 19/46
255 1:57:52 5:36 1:57:31 854 Scott O'LEARY Omemee M M30-39 191/268 49/63
256 1:57:53 5:36 1:57:31 595 Blair BOWKER North Bay M M60+ 192/268 11/21
257 1:57:56 5:36 1:57:33 764 Howard KIDECKEL Thornhill M M50-59 193/268 45/72
258 1:57:58 5:36 1:57:34 783 Darren LIFE Peterborough M M30-39 194/268 50/63
259 1:58:01 5:36 1:57:54 968 Dominik WERFEL Peterborough M M20-29 195/268 31/38
260 1:58:03 5:36 1:57:32 820 John MEEKEL Kingston M M50-59 196/268 46/72
261 1:58:18 5:37 1:58:01 915 Helen SCISSONS Coboconk F F50-59 65/176 4/31
262 1:58:23 5:37 1:57:52 575 Sheila ARNSTON Newmarket F F50-59 66/176 5/31
263 1:58:38 5:38 1:58:03 989 Doug BODEN Peterborough M M50-59 197/268 47/72
264 1:58:44 5:38 1:58:38 782 Jack LEE Scarborough M M30-39 198/268 51/63
265 1:58:47 5:38 1:58:04 798 Guillaume MALLET Trenton M M20-29 199/268 32/38
266 1:58:53 5:39 1:58:30 930 Terry STEWART Perth M M50-59 200/268 48/72
267 1:58:55 5:39 1:58:45 833 Michael MORIARTY Peterborough M M40-49 201/268 58/72
268 1:58:56 5:39 1:58:52 733 Janie HULL Ajax F F50-59 67/176 6/31
269 1:58:57 5:39 1:58:28 965 Scott WARRINGTON Peterborough M M50-59 202/268 49/72
270 1:59:10 5:39 1:58:49 895 Lesley ROBINSON Peterborough F F40-49 68/176 19/44
271 1:59:12 5:39 1:58:53 625 Pam CHRISTIE Indian River F F30-39 69/176 20/46
272 1:59:14 5:40 1:58:49 988 Sharon MCLEOD Lakefield F F50-59 70/176 7/31
273 1:59:16 5:40 1:58:52 899 A.J. SAINSBURY Peterborough F F30-39 71/176 21/46
274 1:59:17 5:40 1:58:48 757 Rick KEMP Peterborough M M50-59 203/268 50/72
275 1:59:21 5:40 1:58:38 646 Ziprick DARWIN Stirling M M40-49 204/268 59/72
276 1:59:21 5:40 1:58:38 932 Christopher STOTT Trenton M M30-39 205/268 52/63
277 1:59:31 5:40 1:59:12 861 Sarah OWEN Toronto F F30-39 72/176 22/46
278 1:59:32 5:40 1:59:08 808 Patrick MCCARTHY Peterborough M M50-59 206/268 51/72
279 1:59:36 5:41 1:58:58 884 Patrick QUACKENBUSH Peterborough M M20-29 207/268 33/38
280 1:59:36 5:41 1:58:58 851 Maureen O'BRIEN Peterborough F F40-49 73/176 20/44
281 1:59:39 5:41 1:58:55 566 John ANDERSON Belleville M M50-59 208/268 52/72
282 1:59:39 5:41 1:58:55 622 Monica CHOKLY Belleville F F40-49 74/176 21/44
283 1:59:48 5:41 1:59:22 599 Michael BROWN Toronto M M40-49 209/268 60/72
284 1:59:54 5:41 1:59:28 859 Christopher OTT Peterborough M M30-39 210/268 53/63
285 1:59:57 5:42 1:59:43 637 Robert CRIGER Ottawa M M50-59 211/268 53/72
286 2:00:01 5:42 1:59:17 823 Andrew MERCER Peterborough M M20-29 212/268 34/38
287 2:00:04 5:42 1:59:51 1020 Christine QUINN Peterborough F F40-49 75/176 22/44
288 2:00:05 5:42 1:59:31 701 Jean HALL Peterborough F F40-49 76/176 23/44
289 2:00:07 5:42 1:59:28 944 Julia TAYLOR Peterborough F F40-49 77/176 24/44
290 2:00:23 5:43 2:00:05 767 Chochi KNOTT Curve Lake F F20-29 78/176 19/40
291 2:00:29 5:43 1:59:54 843 Colleen MYCROFT Newcastle F F40-49 79/176 25/44
292 2:00:34 5:43 2:00:06 917 Jason SCOTLAND Peterborough M M30-39 213/268 54/63
293 2:00:52 5:44 2:00:18 721 Maurice HICKEY Peterborough M M50-59 214/268 54/72
294 2:00:58 5:44 2:00:28 756 Amy KEMP Peterborough F F30-39 80/176 23/46
295 2:00:58 5:44 2:00:30 667 Doug DOXSEE Peterborough M M60+ 215/268 12/21
296 2:01:12 5:45 2:00:42 972 Barry WHITE Toronto M M50-59 216/268 55/72
297 2:01:18 5:45 2:00:40 776 Michael LANG Peterborough M M20-29 217/268 35/38
298 2:01:44 5:47 2:01:22 689 Valerie GARCIA Keswick F F40-49 81/176 26/44
299 2:01:54 5:47 2:01:22 831 David MOON Peterborough M M50-59 218/268 56/72
300 2:01:56 5:47 2:01:10 948 Dave TILLEY Peterborough M M50-59 219/268 57/72
301 2:02:05 5:48 2:01:46 934 Rebecca SUGARMAN Toronto F F50-59 82/176 8/31
302 2:02:21 5:48 2:01:38 607 Dale CAMPBELL Brighton M M30-39 220/268 55/63
303 2:02:22 5:48 2:02:12 885 Keith RADER Peterborough M M30-39 221/268 56/63
304 2:02:29 5:49 2:02:00 785 Nora LINDMAN Peterborough F F20-29 83/176 20/40
305 2:02:31 5:49 2:02:04 696 John GOSS Peterborough M M30-39 222/268 57/63
306 2:02:37 5:49 2:02:17 1008 Ashley WHYTE Peterborough F F20-29 84/176 21/40
307 2:02:38 5:49 2:02:14 780 Geoff LAW Toronto M M30-39 223/268 58/63
308 2:02:40 5:49 2:02:01 687 Theresa FRANCIS Omemee F F20-29 85/176 22/40
309 2:03:02 5:50 2:02:29 1023 Brad GRIFFITHS Peterborough M M50-59 224/268 58/72
310 2:03:12 5:51 2:02:35 705 Lisa HAMPSON Nepean F F40-49 86/176 27/44
311 2:03:12 5:51 2:02:35 672 Bob EBSARY Rockland M M50-59 225/268 59/72
312 2:03:38 5:52 2:03:16 1041 Ken MCEWEN Port Hope M M60+ 226/268 13/21
313 2:03:54 5:53 2:03:43 674 Pam ELEK Whitby F F30-39 87/176 24/46
314 2:04:12 5:54 2:03:51 1025 David DENIERE Grimsby M M30-39 227/268 59/63
315 2:04:17 5:54 2:04:16 801 P.J. MARSHALL Kingston M M60+ 228/268 14/21
316 2:04:26 5:54 2:03:41 708 Heather HARKES Peterborough F F20-29 88/176 23/40
317 2:04:31 5:55 2:04:05 821 Candice MELCHERT Lakefield F F30-39 89/176 25/46
318 2:04:33 5:55 2:04:07 732 Eileen HUGGINS Peterborough F F50-59 90/176 9/31
319 2:04:43 5:55 2:04:28 695 James GORDENIER Peterborough M M50-59 229/268 60/72
320 2:04:53 5:56 2:04:23 779 Juan LAVERDE Milton M M40-49 230/268 61/72
321 2:05:23 5:57 2:05:02 789 Maura LUSTIG Peterborough F F50-59 91/176 10/31
322 2:05:35 5:58 2:04:59 673 Sylvia EDELENBOS Toronto F F50-59 92/176 11/31
323 2:06:02 5:59 2:05:31 645 Dana-Lee LECLAIR Brighton F F30-39 93/176 26/46
324 2:06:27 5:60 2:05:54 620 Art CHAMBERLAIN Campbellford M M50-59 231/268 61/72
325 2:06:39 6:01 2:06:05 838 Heather MUIR Bowmanville F F50-59 94/176 12/31
326 2:06:39 6:01 2:06:05 769 Bob KOSLOSKI Hampton M M60+ 232/268 15/21
327 2:06:42 6:01 2:06:19 602 Mike BUNN Orillia M M50-59 233/268 62/72
328 2:07:01 6:02 2:06:23 868 Irene PARKER Tiny F F50-59 95/176 13/31
329 2:07:14 6:02 2:06:48 742 Shantal INGRAM Peterborough F F30-39 96/176 27/46
330 2:07:17 6:02 2:06:56 969 Brad WEST Cobourg M M50-59 234/268 63/72
331 2:07:17 6:02 2:06:57 970 Kelly WEST Cobourg F F15-19 97/176 5/8
332 2:07:20 6:03 2:06:53 614 Jenna CARTER Peterborough F F20-29 98/176 24/40
333 2:07:20 6:03 2:06:53 873 Ewa PAZDZIOR Peterborough F F30-39 99/176 28/46
334 2:07:34 6:03 2:07:02 717 John HERDER Peterborough M M50-59 235/268 64/72
335 2:07:44 6:04 2:07:17 956 Jennifer VAN MEER Orleans F F40-49 100/176 28/44
336 2:07:57 6:04 2:07:48 818 Rob MCLEAN Ajax M M40-49 236/268 62/72
337 2:08:03 6:05 2:07:33 680 Lisa FITTON Little Britain F F40-49 101/176 29/44
338 2:08:22 6:06 2:07:41 781 Steve LAWRENCE Newtonville M M40-49 237/268 63/72
339 2:08:22 6:06 2:07:41 1032 Lynn HASLAM Courtice F F40-49 102/176 30/44
340 2:08:29 6:06 2:08:01 910 Sarah SCHLICHTER Peterborough F F20-29 103/176 25/40
341 2:08:35 6:06 2:08:08 678 Chris FERGUSON Lakefield F F30-39 104/176 29/46
342 2:08:41 6:06 2:08:11 992 Kathy WARNER Peterborough F F40-49 105/176 31/44
343 2:09:17 6:08 2:08:50 1024 Robert BOYLE Hamilton M M40-49 238/268 64/72
344 2:09:24 6:08 2:08:56 876 Christy PERSICK Peterborough F F20-29 106/176 26/40
345 2:09:45 6:09 2:09:36 894 Karen ROBERTSON Whitby F F40-49 107/176 32/44
346 2:10:02 6:10 2:09:25 710 Kristina HARRISON Ajax F F30-39 108/176 30/46
347 2:10:02 6:10 2:09:25 711 Stephanie HARRISON Ajax F F30-39 109/176 31/46
348 2:10:40 6:12 2:10:17 743 Ric IRVINE Peterborough M M60+ 239/268 16/21
349 2:11:37 6:15 2:11:19 655 Debbie DEVEAU Peterborough F F50-59 110/176 14/31
350 2:11:49 6:15 2:11:34 630 Brad CONNELLY Peterborough M M30-39 240/268 60/63
351 2:12:18 6:17 2:11:50 722 Paul HICKEY Millbrook M M40-49 241/268 65/72
352 2:12:18 6:17 2:11:49 730 Lynne HOLME Bridgenorth F F30-39 111/176 32/46
353 2:12:29 6:17 2:11:41 1015 Gary CLARK Peterborough M M40-49 242/268 66/72
354 2:13:01 6:19 2:12:28 961 Patti WALSH Markham F F50-59 112/176 15/31
355 2:13:46 6:21 2:13:12 725 Erin HOBSON Peterborough F F20-29 113/176 27/40
356 2:13:48 6:21 2:13:22 677 Lynne FAUGHT Peterborough F F60+ 114/176 3/7
357 2:14:06 6:22 2:13:30 675 Bruce FARLOW Peterborough M M50-59 243/268 65/72
358 2:14:53 6:24 2:14:43 1005 Dan FARROW Peterborough M M30-39 244/268 61/63
359 2:14:55 6:24 2:14:20 1002 Bruce KIDD Indian River M M60+ 245/268 17/21
360 2:14:57 6:24 2:14:11 606 Alana CALLAN Peterborough F F40-49 115/176 33/44
361 2:15:28 6:26 2:14:47 586 Patty BEST Peterborough F F30-39 116/176 33/46
362 2:15:32 6:26 2:14:41 713 Deb HATCH Lindsay F F50-59 117/176 16/31
363 2:15:36 6:26 2:14:55 772 Katerina KRYST Cobourg F F30-39 118/176 34/46
364 2:15:49 6:27 2:15:12 741 Gina ICAZA Peterborough F F50-59 119/176 17/31
365 2:15:55 6:27 2:15:07 638 Mira CROWE Peterborough F F50-59 120/176 18/31
366 2:16:10 6:28 2:15:29 853 Frank O'HERON Buckhorn M M50-59 246/268 66/72
367 2:16:26 6:28 2:15:59 752 Jenna KANYO Belleville F F20-29 121/176 28/40
368 2:16:40 6:29 2:16:04 604 Judith BURUK Toronto F F60+ 122/176 4/7
369 2:16:42 6:29 2:16:16 582 Kate BARRON Harwood F F15-19 123/176 6/8
370 2:16:43 6:29 2:16:10 1007 Sheila WILSON Peterborough F F50-59 124/176 19/31
371 2:16:44 6:29 2:15:55 580 Bill BAILEY Lakefield M M50-59 247/268 67/72
372 2:16:52 6:30 2:16:08 766 Stephen KLINAFTAKIS Peterborough M M15-19 248/268 2/2
373 2:17:10 6:31 2:16:38 938 Pat SURMAN Peterborough F F50-59 125/176 20/31
374 2:17:27 6:31 2:16:50 656 Angie DEVLIN Toronto F F50-59 126/176 21/31
375 2:17:36 6:32 2:16:49 658 Cynthia DICARLO Peterborough F F40-49 127/176 34/44
376 2:18:03 6:33 2:17:22 905 Maggie SAVAGE Peterborough F F30-39 128/176 35/46
377 2:18:23 6:34 2:17:41 984 Katie KELLY Peterborough F F30-39 129/176 36/46
378 2:18:50 6:35 2:18:43 563 Regina ALEXANDER Madoc F F15-19 130/176 7/8
379 2:19:20 6:37 2:18:49 744 Rita JACKSON Perth F F50-59 131/176 22/31
380 2:19:20 6:37 2:18:49 928 David STEVENS Rideau Ferry M M60+ 249/268 18/21
381 2:19:26 6:37 2:18:54 681 Donna FITZGERALD Kingston F F50-59 132/176 23/31
382 2:19:28 6:37 2:19:16 686 Brenda FOSTER Peterborough F F40-49 133/176 35/44
383 2:19:41 6:38 2:19:05 664 Fred DORIS Peterborough M M50-59 250/268 68/72
384 2:20:18 6:39 2:19:39 765 Marlene KIDECKEL Thornhill F F50-59 134/176 24/31
385 2:20:37 6:40 2:20:02 990 Tanya CONNOLLY Havelock F F30-39 135/176 37/46
386 2:20:58 6:41 2:20:48 864 Leila PALOMAKI Ptbo F F30-39 136/176 38/46
387 2:21:26 6:43 2:20:39 1014 Andy HUISJES Peterborough M M50-59 251/268 69/72
388 2:21:38 6:43 2:21:11 653 Danyell DESBARBIEUX Norwood F F20-29 137/176 29/40
389 2:21:58 6:44 2:21:15 929 Lesley STEWART Toronto F F30-39 138/176 39/46
390 2:22:43 6:46 2:22:09 647 Gatto DAVID West Hill M M50-59 252/268 70/72
391 2:23:25 6:48 2:23:06 759 Hanna KENT Toronto F F20-29 139/176 30/40
392 2:23:49 6:49 2:23:04 925 Rosalinde ST. THOMAS Peterborough F F20-29 140/176 31/40
393 2:23:56 6:50 2:23:20 740 Sherr-Lee HYNES Lakefield F F40-49 141/176 36/44
394 2:24:22 6:51 2:23:55 608 Wendy CAMPBELL Bridgenorth F F30-39 142/176 40/46
395 2:24:26 6:51 2:23:57 898 Cathy RUNNALLS Aurora F F50-59 143/176 25/31
396 2:24:37 6:52 2:24:03 753 Kasey KAUFMANN Fraserville F F20-29 144/176 32/40
397 2:24:41 6:52 2:24:26 615 Janis CARUANA Toronto F F50-59 145/176 26/31
398 2:25:37 6:55 2:25:00 867 Doug PARKER Tiny M M50-59 253/268 71/72
399 2:26:40 6:58 2:25:50 736 Kim HUNTER Peterborough F F40-49 146/176 37/44
400 2:26:42 6:58 2:25:51 987 Foley PAT Peterborough M M50-59 254/268 72/72
401 2:27:03 6:59 2:26:09 665 Jim DOUGLAS Peterborough M M60+ 255/268 19/21
402 2:27:13 6:59 2:26:36 685 Shirley FORSYTH Hamilton F F40-49 147/176 38/44
403 2:27:27 6:60 2:26:40 1004 Trent GERVAIS Peterborough M M40-49 256/268 67/72
404 2:27:27 6:60 2:26:56 880 Twyla PHILLIPS Seaforth F F60+ 148/176 5/7
405 2:28:00 7:01 2:27:35 619 Jacqueline CHAINE Ottawa F F40-49 149/176 39/44
406 2:28:25 7:03 2:27:51 824 Susanne MERIDEW Peterborough F F50-59 150/176 27/31
407 2:28:51 7:04 2:27:59 846 Jessie NICHOLSON Hastings F F15-19 151/176 8/8
408 2:28:51 7:04 2:27:58 845 Chris NICHOLSON Hastings M M40-49 257/268 68/72
409 2:29:02 7:04 2:28:32 981 Janet YOUNG-GARNER Aurora F F50-59 152/176 28/31
410 2:29:03 7:04 2:28:32 662 Deirdre DIXON Aurora F F50-59 153/176 29/31
411 2:29:42 7:06 2:29:10 700 Dan GUTHRIE Kingston M M40-49 258/268 69/72
412 2:29:42 7:06 2:29:10 657 Erika DEWET Inverary F F40-49 154/176 40/44
413 2:30:06 7:07 2:29:33 1030 Rhonda-Marie AVERY Peterborough F F30-39 155/176 41/46
414 2:30:27 7:08 2:30:17 886 Ross RADER Caledon East M M40-49 259/268 70/72
415 2:30:57 7:10 2:30:30 654 Saraya DESBARBIEUX Peterborough F F20-29 156/176 33/40
416 2:31:12 7:10 2:30:24 567 Sofie ANDREOU Peterborough F F40-49 157/176 41/44
417 2:33:01 7:16 2:32:21 852 Cathy O'HERON Peterborough F F40-49 158/176 42/44
418 2:33:01 7:16 2:32:22 922 Ken SLACK Port Hope M M40-49 260/268 71/72
419 2:33:13 7:16 2:32:25 902 David SALT Brampton M M30-39 261/268 62/63
420 2:34:35 7:20 2:34:10 610 Tim CARBRAY Oakville M M60+ 262/268 20/21
421 2:34:56 7:21 2:34:26 839 Anne MULLINS Aurora F F50-59 159/176 30/31
422 2:35:27 7:23 2:34:40 897 Sam ROY Peterborough M M20-29 263/268 36/38
423 2:36:16 7:25 2:35:34 670 Andrea EASTWOOD Peterborough F F30-39 160/176 42/46
424 2:36:16 7:25 2:35:34 840 Heather MUNRO Peterboroug F F30-39 161/176 43/46
425 2:36:48 7:26 2:36:14 834 Cheryl MORRIS Kingston F F30-39 162/176 44/46
426 2:38:31 7:31 2:37:40 986 Joann WALSH Peterborough F F50-59 163/176 31/31
427 2:39:03 7:33 2:38:14 591 Susan BLAZEY Ennismore F F40-49 164/176 43/44
428 2:39:21 7:34 2:38:30 933 Mike STUTT Peterborough M M40-49 264/268 72/72
429 2:41:29 7:40 2:41:10 640 Brenda CULLEN Peterborough F F40-49 165/176 44/44
430 2:42:01 7:41 2:41:12 576 Brian ATKINS Peteroborugh M M20-29 265/268 37/38
431 2:42:01 7:41 2:41:12 585 Atkins BENJAMIN Milton M M20-29 266/268 38/38
432 2:42:01 7:41 2:41:12 589 Amberlyn BISHOP Peterborough F F20-29 166/176 34/40
433 2:43:07 7:44 2:42:26 976 Lloyd WILSON Pickering M M60+ 267/268 21/21
434 2:43:50 7:46 2:42:58 936 Michelle SULLIVAN Peterborough F F60+ 167/176 6/7
435 2:50:19 8:05 2:49:54 668 Sean DOYLE Ajax M M30-39 268/268 63/63
436 3:04:57 8:46 3:04:37 709 Jody HARRISON Peterborough F F20-29 168/176 35/40
437 3:04:59 8:47 3:04:38 949 Nicole TILLEY Peterborough F F20-29 169/176 36/40
438 3:08:51 8:58 3:07:55 650 Sarah DEETH Peterborough F F30-39 170/176 45/46
439 3:08:51 8:58 3:07:55 624 Christie CHRISTIE Lakefield F F30-39 171/176 46/46
440 3:08:55 8:58 3:08:12 598 Catherine BROWN Peterborough F F20-29 172/176 37/40
441 3:10:13 9:01 3:09:01 1037 Amanda ROBAR Mt Albert F F20-29 173/176 38/40
442 3:10:18 9:02 3:10:18 1038 Sharon WOOD Peterborough F F20-29 174/176 39/40
443 3:15:44 9:17 3:15:29 718 Barbara HERRING Peter F F60+ 175/176 7/7
444 3:15:44 9:17 3:14:58 623 Hopkins CHRISSY Peterborough F F20-29 176/176 40/40

Results by: Sport Stats
www.sportstats.ca

Main Areas