Runnning Room

PUMA Grand Prix 2012
15km

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First Name Last Name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 50:46 3:24 Mitchell Man Winnipeg M M2024 1/77 1/6
2 51:06 3:25 Alastair Brown Winnipeg M M2024 2/77 2/6
3 51:17 3:26 Darren Klassen East St. Paul M M4044 3/77 1/12
4 53:01 3:33 Steven Graupner St. Malo M M2024 4/77 3/6
5 57:13 3:49 Evan Graham East St Paul M M2024 5/77 4/6
6 58:49 3:56 Matthew Trepel Winnipeg M M3034 6/77 1/10
7 59:31 3:59 Christopher Westdal Winnipeg M M3539 7/77 1/8
8 59:46 3:60 Dennis Lang Winnipeg M M6064 8/77 1/3
9 1:00:11 4:01 Roberto Reis Winnipeg M M3034 9/77 2/10
10 1:00:15 4:01 Aldo Furlan Winnipeg M M4549 10/77 1/7
11 1:00:29 4:02 Greg Wernham Winnipeg M M2024 11/77 5/6
12 1:00:30 4:02 Murray Rose Winnipeg M M5054 12/77 1/15
13 1:00:41 4:03 Bruce Young Winnipeg M M5054 13/77 2/15
14 1:00:58 4:04 Kevin Macduff Winnipeg M M1519 14/77 1/2
15 1:01:38 4:07 Paul Shymko Winnipeg M M3539 15/77 2/8
16 1:01:44 4:07 Daniel Mitchell Winnipeg M M3034 16/77 3/10
17 1:02:28 4:10 Martin Krowina Winnipeg M M5054 17/77 3/15
18 1:02:59 4:12 Lennart Klassen Tyndall M M3034 18/77 4/10
19 1:03:17 4:14 Lacey De Jong Winnipeg F F2024 1/49 1/3
20 1:03:24 4:14 Jamie Blunden Winnipeg M M4044 19/77 2/12
21 1:03:31 4:15 Darolyn Walker Winnipeg F F3034 2/49 1/9
22 1:03:34 4:15 Tim Magas Winnipeg M M4044 20/77 3/12
23 1:03:57 4:16 Martial Hebert Winnipeg M M5054 21/77 4/15
24 1:04:02 4:17 Paul Rogan Winnipeg M M4044 22/77 4/12
25 1:04:07 4:17 Marianela Lopez Winnipeg F F4549 3/49 1/8
26 1:04:41 4:19 Jonathan Stapinsky Winnipeg M M3539 23/77 3/8
27 1:05:03 4:21 Keith Bilous Winnipeg M M5054 24/77 5/15
28 1:05:35 4:23 Ami Samuel Winnipeg F F4044 4/49 1/5
29 1:05:43 4:23 Troy Mawle Winnipeg M M4549 25/77 2/7
30 1:06:03 4:25 Alex Anis Winnipeg M M4549 26/77 3/7
31 1:06:13 4:25 Jean-Pierre Grolet Winnipeg M M5054 27/77 6/15
32 1:06:24 4:26 Jessica Schofield Winnipeg F F2529 5/49 1/7
33 1:06:52 4:28 Kailey Kroeker Winkler F F2024 6/49 2/3
34 1:07:37 4:31 Jean-Franco Dion St-Raymond M M2529 28/77 1/2
35 1:08:08 4:33 Audrey Goertzen Winnipeg F F4549 7/49 2/8
36 1:08:30 4:34 David Lawler Winnipeg M M5559 29/77 1/7
37 1:08:33 4:35 Bradley Ledrew Winnipeg M M0114 30/77 1/1
38 1:08:43 4:35 Wendy Dyck Altona F F3539 8/49 1/7
39 1:09:28 4:38 Andrea Kennedy Winnipeg F F3034 9/49 2/9
40 1:09:43 4:39 Lyndsey Carroll Niverville F F3034 10/49 3/9
41 1:10:15 4:41 Joe Chammartin Lorette M M3539 31/77 4/8
42 1:10:18 4:42 Dwight Suderman Winkler M M5054 32/77 7/15
43 1:10:32 4:43 Larry Konotopetz Winnipeg M M6064 33/77 2/3
44 1:10:41 4:43 Don Regehr Winnipeg M M5559 34/77 2/7
45 1:11:10 4:45 Michael Gwynne Winnipeg M M5559 35/77 3/7
46 1:11:22 4:46 John Grivell Winnipeg M M3539 36/77 5/8
47 1:11:34 4:47 Andrew Crawford Winnipeg M M2529 37/77 2/2
48 1:11:56 4:48 Neil Salmon Selkirk M M4044 38/77 5/12
49 1:12:15 4:49 Jeff Long Winnipeg M M3034 39/77 5/10
50 1:12:23 4:50 Thomas Graupner St. Malo M M2024 40/77 6/6
51 1:12:38 4:51 Grant Johnston Winnipeg M M4044 41/77 6/12
52 1:13:02 4:53 Kim Cundill Winnipeg F F4044 11/49 2/5
53 1:14:06 4:57 Shelley Masson Winnipeg F F5054 12/49 1/5
54 1:14:27 4:58 Michele Broadhurst Gimli F F4549 13/49 3/8
55 1:14:34 4:59 Andrew Swan Winnipeg M M4044 42/77 7/12
56 1:14:40 4:59 Tim Stevens Winnipeg M M5054 43/77 8/15
57 1:15:28 5:02 Jim Wernham Winnipeg M M5054 44/77 9/15
58 1:15:58 5:04 Erik Bonnefoy Winnipeg M M1519 45/77 2/2
59 1:15:59 5:04 Haidee Baker Winnipeg F F2529 14/49 2/7
60 1:16:12 5:05 Robyn Dicesare Winnipeg F F4549 15/49 4/8
61 1:16:16 5:06 Mark Van Schepdael Winnipeg M M4549 46/77 4/7
62 1:16:31 5:07 Kevin Cox Winnipeg M M3034 47/77 6/10
63 1:16:33 5:07 Greg Edwards Winnipeg M M4044 48/77 8/12
64 1:16:33 5:07 Robert Stewart Winnipeg M M5559 49/77 4/7
65 1:16:34 5:07 Trevor Exley Winnipeg M M3539 50/77 6/8
66 1:16:48 5:08 Romel Marquez Winnipeg M M3539 51/77 7/8
67 1:17:06 5:09 John Murray Winnipeg M M5054 52/77 10/15
68 1:17:21 5:10 Dale Nesbitt Winnipeg M M3034 53/77 7/10
69 1:18:06 5:13 Luis Almeida Winnipeg M M4044 54/77 9/12
70 1:18:09 5:13 Dj Sigmundson Winnipeg M M4549 55/77 5/7
71 1:18:40 5:15 Scott Braun Winnipeg M M4044 56/77 10/12
72 1:18:43 5:15 Jason Guy Winnipeg M M3034 57/77 8/10
73 1:18:52 5:16 Irena Farova Winnipeg F F4549 16/49 5/8
74 1:19:16 5:18 Sean Gallop Winnipeg M M4044 58/77 11/12
75 1:19:22 5:18 Phyllis Demasson Marchand F F4044 17/49 3/5
76 1:19:33 5:19 Derek Ozunko Winnipeg M M5559 59/77 5/7
77 1:19:44 5:19 Meeghan West Stony Mountain F F3539 18/49 2/7
78 1:20:25 5:22 Al Waldron Winnipeg M M5054 60/77 11/15
79 1:20:26 5:22 Greg Block Winnipeg M M5054 61/77 12/15
80 1:20:31 5:23 Randal Bodner Winnipeg M M5559 62/77 6/7
81 1:22:09 5:29 Jeff Vince East St Paul M M6064 63/77 3/3
82 1:23:09 5:33 Grant Unger Winnipeg M M5054 64/77 13/15
83 1:23:18 5:34 Kevin Fruck Winnipeg M M4044 65/77 12/12
84 1:23:34 5:35 Alyn Stavness Winnipeg F F2529 19/49 3/7
85 1:23:43 5:35 Bryanne McLaughlin Brandon F F2529 20/49 4/7
86 1:23:46 5:36 Amy Wtorek Winnipeg F F3034 21/49 4/9
87 1:23:49 5:36 Phaedra Miller Winnipeg F F3034 22/49 5/9
88 1:23:54 5:36 Stasa Veroukis Winnipeg F F3539 23/49 3/7
89 1:24:02 5:37 Jeremiah Cote Winnipeg M M3034 66/77 9/10
90 1:24:05 5:37 Dawn Wood Portage F F3034 24/49 6/9
91 1:24:08 5:37 John Guy Winnipeg M M6569 67/77 1/1
92 1:24:17 5:38 Kimberly Lee Winnipeg F F3034 25/49 7/9
93 1:24:43 5:39 Doug McGregor Winnipeg M M5054 68/77 14/15
94 1:25:52 5:44 Jim Anderson Winnipeg M M7074 69/77 1/3
95 1:26:24 5:46 Brent McCallum Winnipeg M M4549 70/77 6/7
96 1:26:35 5:47 Wayne Kytaychuk Winnipeg M M5054 71/77 15/15
97 1:26:45 5:47 Georgine Cook Winnipeg F F6569 26/49 1/1
98 1:27:12 5:49 Corinne Podolsky Winnipeg F F3539 27/49 4/7
99 1:27:56 5:52 Heather Marks Winnipeg F F3539 28/49 5/7
100 1:28:39 5:55 Dorothy McColl Winnipeg F F5054 29/49 2/5
101 1:30:12 6:01 Ashleigh Sprange Winnipeg F F2529 30/49 5/7
102 1:31:27 6:06 Dominique Therrien Winnipeg F F2024 31/49 3/3
103 1:31:35 6:07 Gwen Bonneville Winnipeg F F5559 32/49 1/2
104 1:31:35 6:07 James King Winnipeg M M7074 72/77 2/3
105 1:32:13 6:09 Brian Flynn Winnipeg M M5559 73/77 7/7
106 1:32:47 6:12 Michelle Brown Winnipeg F F3034 33/49 8/9
107 1:32:56 6:12 Cecile Leblanc Winnipeg F F5559 34/49 2/2
108 1:34:10 6:17 Melissa Skibinski Winnipeg F F2529 35/49 6/7
109 1:34:11 6:17 Melissa Danish Winnipeg F F2529 36/49 7/7
110 1:36:02 6:25 Joanne King Winnipeg F F6064 37/49 1/1
111 1:39:33 6:39 Jackie St-Goodard Portage F F4549 38/49 6/8
112 1:39:52 6:40 Connie Vines Oakbank F F3539 39/49 6/7
113 1:40:23 6:42 Dan Chevrier St. Adolphe M M3539 74/77 8/8
114 1:40:55 6:44 Adolf Neufeld Winnipeg M M4549 75/77 7/7
115 1:41:41 6:47 Gary Davis Winnipeg M M7074 76/77 3/3
116 1:42:38 6:51 Brian Keszler Winnipeg M M3034 77/77 10/10
117 1:43:37 6:55 Larina Merriam Winnipeg F F4044 40/49 4/5
118 1:44:07 6:57 Dayna Anderson Winnipeg F F3539 41/49 7/7
119 1:48:28 7:14 Annette Pratt Winnipeg F F5054 42/49 3/5
120 1:49:59 7:20 Jessica Erickson Winnipeg F F1519 43/49 1/1
121 1:50:00 7:20 Robin Kindzierski Winnipeg F F5054 44/49 4/5
122 1:51:07 7:25 Marjorie Birch Winnipeg F F4549 45/49 7/8
123 1:53:27 7:34 Jill Saunders Winnipeg F F4549 46/49 8/8
124 1:58:54 7:56 Marna Ramsey Winnipeg F F5054 47/49 5/5
125 1:58:56 7:56 Jennifer Lowe Winnipeg F F3034 48/49 9/9
126 2:23:09 9:33 Wendy Fergusson Winnipeg F F4044 49/49 5/5

Results by: www.raceresults.ca

Main Areas