Runnning Room

Drew Hildebrand Race for Teens At-Risk
5K Run/Walk

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 16:54 3:23 16:53 3554 Michael Shields M MADULT 1/23 1/17
2 17:33 3:31 17:30 3570 Rob Hisey M MADULT 2/23 2/17
3 17:45 3:33 17:43 3536 Richard Harvey M MADULT 3/23 3/17
4 18:34 3:43 18:32 3566 Nicholas Walko M MADULT 4/23 4/17
5 18:49 3:46 18:46 3535 Connor Hall M MSTDNT 5/23 1/5
6 19:03 3:49 19:02 3511 David Kelly M MSTDNT 6/23 2/5
7 19:28 3:54 19:27 3561 Karley McKeigan F FSTDNT 1/33 1/11
8 19:54 3:59 19:53 3504 Allison Chan F FSTDNT 2/33 2/11
9 20:06 4:02 20:04 3512 John MacDiarmid M MSTDNT 7/23 3/5
10 20:15 4:03 20:13 3520 Wendy Serrano F FADULT 3/33 1/21
11 20:26 4:06 20:24 3563 Adam Shugaa M MSTDNT 8/23 4/5
12 21:19 4:16 21:11 3506 Marcel Faulkner M MADULT 9/23 5/17
13 21:43 4:21 21:35 3558 Eva Bernal F FSTDNT 4/33 3/11
14 21:45 4:21 21:37 3539 Sheena Li F FADULT 5/33 2/21
15 22:37 4:32 22:35 3513 Charlotte McConkey F FSTDNT 6/33 4/11
16 22:38 4:32 22:33 3530 Issy Bilton F FSTDNT 7/33 5/11
17 22:49 4:34 22:43 3503 Max Campanelli M MSTDNT 10/23 5/5
18 23:14 4:39 23:07 3572 Lo-Anne Thompson F FADULT 8/33 3/21
19 23:15 4:39 23:11 3533 Kathy Dubeau F FADULT 9/33 4/21
20 23:36 4:44 23:24 3567 Steve McManus M MADULT 11/23 6/17
21 23:47 4:46 23:45 3573 Nika Wakulich F FSTDNT 10/33 6/11
22 23:57 4:48 23:50 3571 Lorraine Conway F FADULT 11/33 5/21
23 24:15:00 4:51:00 24:09:00 3551 Andrea Freeborough F FNOAGE 12/33 1/1
24 25:09:00 5:01:48 25:05:00 3538 Leslie Hisey F FSTDNT 13/33 7/11
25 25:39:00 5:07:48 25:36:00 3514 Robert McFarlane M MADULT 12/23 7/17
26 25:48:00 5:09:36 25:42:00 3519 Alison Wright F FADULT 14/33 6/21
27 25:51:00 5:10:12 25:48:00 3574 Kenneth Wakulich M MADULT 13/23 8/17
28 28:22:00 5:40:24 28:13:00 3529 Sue Bilton F FADULT 15/33 7/21
29 28:22:00 5:40:24 28:15:00 3508 Mitch Game M MADULT 14/23 9/17
30 28:37:00 5:43:24 28:33:00 217 Monica Szustakowski F FADULT 16/33 8/21
31 28:42:00 5:44:24 28:33:00 3509 Vicky Gillman F FADULT 17/33 9/21
32 29:00:00 5:48:00 28:55:00 3516 Janice Sanchez F FADULT 18/33 10/21
33 29:00:00 5:48:00 28:55:00 3515 Kyle Roth M MADULT 15/23 10/17
34 29:04:00 5:48:48 28:59:00 3510 Milesh Joshi M MADULT 16/23 11/17
35 29:06:00 5:49:12 28:59:00 3550 Aleks Zajaczkowska M MADULT 17/23 12/17
36 29:44:00 5:56:48 29:34:00 3518 Emilia Viola F FADULT 19/33 11/21
37 29:50:00 5:58:00 29:46:00 3537 Heather Hisey F FADULT 20/33 12/21
38 29:52:00 5:58:24 29:46:00 5640 Raffaella Lo F FADULT 21/33 13/21
39 30:26:00 6:05:12 30:17:00 3527 Bailey Baldassari F FSTDNT 22/33 8/11
40 30:26:00 6:05:12 30:24:00 3575 Medha Wadhwa F FSTDNT 23/33 9/11
41 30:27:00 6:05:24 30:23:00 3547 Karen Vitone F FADULT 24/33 14/21
42 31:08:00 6:13:36 30:58:00 3555 Stratis Papastratidaki M MADULT 18/23 13/17
43 31:09:00 6:13:48 30:59:00 3556 Chris Belford F FADULT 25/33 15/21
44 31:14:00 6:14:48 31:08:00 3559 Shandon Miller M MADULT 19/23 14/17
45 31:15:00 6:15:00 31:09:00 3543 Krista Odger F FADULT 26/33 16/21
46 31:19:00 6:15:48 31:12:00 3502 Mauro Campanelli M MADULT 20/23 15/17
47 31:19:00 6:15:48 31:12:00 3507 Emily Game F FSTDNT 27/33 10/11
48 31:33:00 6:18:36 31:24:00 3526 Paul Baldassari M MADULT 21/23 16/17
49 33:22:00 6:40:24 33:12:00 3546 Joanne Stone F FADULT 28/33 17/21
50 33:22:00 6:40:24 33:12:00 3552 Unknown See Timers M MNOAGE 22/23 1/1
51 35:00:00 7:00:00 34:51:00 3542 Melissa Lujan F FADULT 29/33 18/21
52 35:00:00 7:00:00 34:52:00 3505 Rebecca Coelho F FADULT 30/33 19/21
53 37:45:00 7:33:00 37:34:00 3528 Charlotte Barker F FADULT 31/33 20/21
54 37:46:00 7:33:12 37:35:00 3531 Kerris Cook M MADULT 23/23 17/17
55 46:21:00 9:16:12 46:11:00 3576 Aaila Wadhwa F FSTDNT 32/33 11/11
56 46:46:00 9:21:12 46:30:00 3534 Grace Fontes F FADULT 33/33 21/21

Results by: Chip Time Results
www.chiptimeresults.com

Main Areas