Runnning Room

Run For Retina Research 2012
Westgate Honda 10K Run/Walk

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 35:55 3:36 35:55 818 Paul ROCHUS Aylmer M M13-19 1/94 1/7
2 36:42 3:41 36:42 927 John LONEY London M M40-49 2/94 1/30
3 39:01 3:55 39:01 707 Ian HILLIS London M M30-39 3/94 1/21
4 40:19 4:02 40:18 706 Brady HILLIS London M M20-29 4/94 1/6
5 41:06 4:07 41:03 813 Jason REABEL London M M30-39 5/94 2/21
6 41:18 4:08 41:10 918 Ashley THOMPSON London F F20-29 1/197 1/34
7 41:27 4:09 41:25 907 Mitchell YEOMANS London M M13-19 6/94 2/7
8 41:34 4:10 41:30 713 Cameron HOWES London M M13-19 7/94 3/7
9 41:59 4:12 41:59 939 Chris CROSSAN Lucan M M30-39 8/94 3/21
10 42:12 4:14 42:12 685 Steve GOVIER New Dundee M M40-49 9/94 2/30
11 42:13 4:14 42:04 710 Connor HOLOWACHUK Tillsonburg M M13-19 10/94 4/7
12 42:24 4:15 42:24 681 Damien GALLAGHER London M M40-49 11/94 3/30
13 42:51 4:18 42:49 700 Ron HESMAN London M M40-49 12/94 4/30
14 43:12 4:20 43:12 641 Beth CHAPUT Stratford F F30-39 2/197 1/58
15 43:37 4:22 43:33 908 Mitchell GARLICK London M M13-19 13/94 5/7
16 44:28 4:27 44:22 835 Ronald SNELGROVE Kitchener M M40-49 14/94 5/30
17 44:39 4:28 44:39 915 Peter BAXTER London M M50-59 15/94 1/25
18 44:56 4:30 44:48 817 Laura ROBERTS London F F20-29 3/197 2/34
19 44:58 4:30 44:58 816 Craig RICHARDSON London M M50-59 16/94 2/25
20 45:00 4:30 44:33 643 Scott CHRISSLEY London M M30-39 17/94 4/21
21 45:14 4:32 45:11 720 Mark ISHIKAWA Brantford M M40-49 18/94 6/30
22 46:03 4:37 45:27 750 Ryan LUSK Kingston M M13-19 19/94 6/7
23 46:42 4:41 46:38 812 Sean PYNAERT Brights Grove M M30-39 20/94 5/21
24 47:00 4:42 46:40 914 Katelynd HENDERSON London F F20-29 4/197 3/34
25 47:16 4:44 47:00 747 Rodney LOTT Burlington M M40-49 21/94 7/30
26 47:21 4:45 46:31 938 Stacey DINEL London F F30-39 5/197 2/58
27 47:38 4:46 47:23 612 Carlos BAPTISTA London M M30-39 22/94 6/21
28 48:17 4:50 48:13 698 Clark HASKINS St. Thomas M M40-49 23/94 8/30
29 48:20 4:50 48:20 785 Bill NOLAN London M M60+ 24/94 1/4
30 48:32 4:52 48:28 779 Noelle NELSON Sarnia F F50-59 6/197 1/39
31 48:40 4:52 48:00 730 Rob KELLAND London M M50-59 25/94 3/25
32 48:46 4:53 48:36 621 Laura BLACKWELL Wingham F F20-29 7/197 4/34
33 48:46 4:53 48:36 770 Kerri MEIER Brussels F F20-29 8/197 5/34
34 48:59 4:54 47:59 674 Jody FEENSTRA Petrolia M M30-39 26/94 7/21
35 49:04 4:55 48:04 840 Chris STINSON London M M30-39 27/94 8/21
36 49:07 4:55 48:38 839 Linda STEINER Woodstock F F50-59 9/197 2/39
37 49:09 4:55 48:50 709 David HOFF London M M30-39 28/94 9/21
38 49:13 4:56 48:54 661 Wes DAWKINS Sarnia M M30-39 29/94 10/21
39 49:18 4:56 49:09 941 Katie CROSSAN Lucan F F30-39 10/197 3/58
40 49:46 4:59 49:42 845 Ryan SWALLOWELL London M M30-39 30/94 11/21
41 49:57 4:60 49:50 622 Dana BLAKOLMER Oshawa F F40-49 11/197 1/57
42 50:10 5:01 50:03 922 Steve KIELT London M M40-49 31/94 9/30
43 50:31 5:04 50:13 873 Christine VAN SICKLE Bright's Grove F F30-39 12/197 4/58
44 50:52 5:06 50:32 926 Antonio COGLIANO London M M40-49 32/94 10/30
45 50:52 5:06 50:40 623 Shelly BONTE-GELOK Toronto F F40-49 13/197 2/57
46 51:19 5:08 50:51 895 Becky WILSON London F F30-39 14/197 5/58
47 51:21 5:09 51:03 858 Gordon THOMPSON London M M50-59 33/94 4/25
48 51:30 5:09 51:01 924 Steve BRYANT London M M40-49 34/94 11/30
49 51:46 5:11 51:42 755 John MACHADO London M M50-59 35/94 5/25
50 51:46 5:11 51:32 791 Scott PALMER London M M20-29 36/94 2/6
51 51:47 5:11 51:13 864 John TUCKER London M M40-49 37/94 12/30
52 52:19 5:14 51:47 694 Erin HARDY London F F30-39 15/197 6/58
53 52:19 5:14 51:47 693 Damon HARDY London M M30-39 38/94 12/21
54 52:44 5:17 52:34 781 Jeff NEWELL Brussels M M40-49 39/94 13/30
55 52:48 5:17 52:17 787 Jennifer O'NEILL London F F30-39 16/197 7/58
56 52:58 5:18 52:49 719 Lucy INGRATTA London F F40-49 17/197 3/57
57 52:58 5:18 52:17 852 Vernon TAYLOR London M M40-49 40/94 14/30
58 53:09 5:19 52:19 821 Derrick SABOURIN London M M20-29 41/94 3/6
59 53:11 5:20 52:57 888 Amy WHITE-SORGE London F F30-39 18/197 8/58
60 53:11 5:20 53:08 920 Mohammed ABID London M M20-29 42/94 4/6
61 53:21 5:21 53:00 886 Kim WEEDON Chatham F F30-39 19/197 9/58
62 53:23 5:21 53:11 690 Rachel GUYMER London F F30-39 20/197 10/58
63 53:35 5:22 53:23 861 Julie TOWTON Exeter F F30-39 21/197 11/58
64 53:35 5:22 53:34 607 Nicole BAARDA Unit 154 F F30-39 22/197 12/58
65 53:36 5:22 53:30 604 Peter ASKEW London M M40-49 43/94 15/30
66 53:38 5:22 53:20 794 Josie PARKS Wellesley F F20-29 23/197 6/34
67 53:38 5:22 52:52 618 Lucas BERKELMANS London M M20-29 44/94 5/6
68 53:40 5:22 53:00 683 Jason GERBER Shakespeare M M40-49 45/94 16/30
69 53:40 5:22 53:04 832 Andrea SLADE St. Marys F F30-39 24/197 13/58
70 53:53 5:24 53:44 631 Ben BROWN St. Thomas M M13-19 46/94 7/7
71 53:55 5:24 53:42 633 Carol BURNS Sarnia F F40-49 25/197 4/57
72 53:59 5:24 53:48 887 Barb WESTLAKE-POWER Hensall F F40-49 26/197 5/57
73 54:03 5:25 53:57 940 Hans REKERS London M M60+ 47/94 2/4
74 54:05 5:25 53:34 737 Treena KSIONZYK London F F30-39 27/197 14/58
75 54:07 5:25 53:30 899 Tim WOLFE Stratford M M40-49 48/94 17/30
76 54:09 5:25 53:23 657 Paul CREIGHTON London M M40-49 49/94 18/30
77 54:10 5:25 54:02 866 Ian TURKSTRA London M M20-29 50/94 6/6
78 54:12 5:26 54:05 809 Tara PRICE Denfield F F20-29 28/197 7/34
79 54:42 5:29 54:25 601 Alex ALTENLIU London M M40-49 51/94 19/30
80 54:48 5:29 54:27 752 Linda MACDOUGALLL London F F50-59 29/197 3/39
81 54:59 5:30 54:43 735 Rayna KONONIUK London F F20-29 30/197 8/34
82 55:03 5:31 54:51 644 Aurel CINJAU Sarnia M M50-59 52/94 6/25
83 55:03 5:31 54:23 721 Lisa JACKSON London F F40-49 31/197 6/57
84 55:12 5:32 54:36 699 Penny HEBERT Sarnia F F40-49 32/197 7/57
85 55:19 5:32 54:52 777 Lisa MURRAY London F 33/197
86 55:53 5:36 55:43 783 Gilbert NICHOLS London M M50-59 53/94 7/25
87 55:55 5:36 55:15 745 Pamela LOBB St. Marys F F30-39 34/197 15/58
88 56:01 5:37 56:01 742 Juanita LEW Sarnia F F60+ 35/197 1/7
89 56:08 5:37 55:58 782 Jean NICHOLS Blenheim F F50-59 36/197 4/39
90 56:20 5:38 56:08 645 Amanda CINJAU Sarnia F F20-29 37/197 9/34
91 56:21 5:39 56:15 757 Paul MARSH London M M50-59 54/94 8/25
92 56:28 5:39 56:13 738 Jeremy LANGENDYK Lucan M M30-39 55/94 13/21
93 56:29 5:39 55:59 650 Shannon CORNETT London F F30-39 38/197 16/58
94 56:41 5:41 56:17 798 Bernie PAYTON St. Marys M M40-49 56/94 20/30
95 56:47 5:41 56:07 880 Kieth WALSH Stratford M M40-49 57/94 21/30
96 56:52 5:42 56:34 792 Jason PARENT London M M30-39 58/94 14/21
97 56:57 5:42 56:35 608 Susan BALAZS Tillsonburg F F50-59 39/197 5/39
98 56:58 5:42 56:39 780 Jaclyn NELSON Toronto F F20-29 40/197 10/34
99 56:59 5:42 56:46 635 Jacqui CAMPBELL Blenheim F F40-49 41/197 8/57
100 57:03 5:43 56:50 890 Henry WIEBE London M M50-59 59/94 9/25
101 57:15 5:44 56:42 802 Jenelle PETERSON London F F20-29 42/197 11/34
102 57:16 5:44 56:58 625 Bill BOUWMEESTER Ilderton M M40-49 60/94 22/30
103 57:22 5:45 57:00 805 Anne PLOSS Tillsonburg F F40-49 43/197 9/57
104 57:26 5:45 56:31 937 Mike BERINGER Aylmer M M30-39 61/94 15/21
105 57:27 5:45 57:18 670 William DUNLOP Woodstock M M30-39 62/94 16/21
106 57:29 5:45 56:52 806 Tara PORTER St. Marys F F30-39 44/197 17/58
107 57:29 5:45 56:53 668 Anna DOUPE St. Marys F F30-39 45/197 18/58
108 57:34 5:46 57:25 865 Paul TURKSTRA Oakville M M30-39 63/94 17/21
109 57:45 5:47 57:31 825 Meagan SAWCZUK Sarnia F F20-29 46/197 12/34
110 57:50 5:47 57:41 716 Monika HUBNER London F F30-39 47/197 19/58
111 57:58 5:48 57:45 913 Randy MCCURDY London M M50-59 64/94 10/25
112 58:01 5:49 57:32 615 Michael BECKETT London M M40-49 65/94 23/30
113 58:05 5:49 57:32 669 Brigitte DUFFY London F F50-59 48/197 6/39
114 58:11 5:50 58:02 696 Bailey HART London F F20-29 49/197 13/34
115 58:26 5:51 58:18 723 Bonnie JANMAAT Seaforth F F50-59 50/197 7/39
116 58:30 5:51 57:54 664 Carla DI PIETRO London F F50-59 51/197 8/39
117 58:34 5:52 58:27 733 Ishrat KHAN Mississauga M M50-59 66/94 11/25
118 58:45 5:53 58:29 894 Darlene WILLIS Ilderton F F30-39 52/197 20/58
119 58:51 5:54 58:20 672 Rosalind FALLS London F F30-39 53/197 21/58
120 58:58 5:54 58:43 689 Stephen GREIG London M M40-49 67/94 24/30
121 59:12 5:56 59:11 769 Mary MCQUILLAN London F F50-59 54/197 9/39
122 59:16 5:56 58:34 718 Mary HULLEY Exeter F F40-49 55/197 10/57
123 59:17 5:56 59:10 811 Thomas PSUTKA London M M50-59 68/94 12/25
124 59:18 5:56 58:52 765 Tricia MCINTYRE Wardsville F F40-49 56/197 11/57
125 59:20 5:56 58:59 868 Brian VAILE London M M50-59 69/94 13/25
126 59:25 5:57 59:20 901 Jodi WRIGHT Aylmer F F30-39 57/197 22/58
127 59:25 5:57 58:56 889 Jane WHITTINGTON Norwich F F30-39 58/197 23/58
128 59:25 5:57 59:05 774 Janessa MOORE Hamilton F F20-29 59/197 14/34
129 59:31 5:58 59:26 820 Sue SABO Georgetown F F40-49 60/197 12/57
130 59:33 5:58 58:48 628 Lee BRETT Woodstock M M30-39 70/94 18/21
131 59:33 5:58 58:49 629 Shannon BRETT Woodstock F F30-39 61/197 24/58
132 59:36 5:58 59:19 838 Samantha STANLAKE London F F20-29 62/197 15/34
133 59:39 5:58 59:02 695 Tammy HARRIS St. Marys F F30-39 63/197 25/58
134 59:40 5:58 59:18 638 Lesley CARMICHAEL London F F50-59 64/197 10/39
135 59:40 5:58 59:18 761 Lynda MCCAIG London F F40-49 65/197 13/57
136 59:47 5:59 59:30 882 Danielle WASKO London F F20-29 66/197 16/34
137 59:50 5:59 59:39 722 Nicole JACOBS Thornhill F F20-29 67/197 17/34
138 59:55 5:60 59:22 729 Linda KEARNEY London F F40-49 68/197 14/57
139 59:58 5:60 59:20 717 Hugh HUDSON London M M50-59 71/94 14/25
140 1:00:12 6:02 59:53 634 Wendy BURROW London F F30-39 69/197 26/58
141 1:00:20 6:02 59:50 759 Gary MASTERS Woodstock M M50-59 72/94 15/25
142 1:00:24 6:03 59:58 876 Danielle VANGAVER Kincardine F F30-39 70/197 27/58
143 1:00:25 6:03 59:45 875 Shelley VANDERMOLEN London F F40-49 71/197 15/57
144 1:00:29 6:03 1:00:10 829 Angela SHEPARD London F F40-49 72/197 16/57
145 1:00:33 6:04 1:00:02 815 Kristina RENDELL London F F30-39 73/197 28/58
146 1:00:35 6:04 1:00:22 751 Sharon MACDONALD Embro F F40-49 74/197 17/57
147 1:00:45 6:05 1:00:17 925 Deb BRYANT London F F40-49 75/197 18/57
148 1:00:47 6:05 1:00:42 620 Natacha BERRY St. Thomas F F13-19 76/197 1/1
149 1:00:48 6:05 1:00:42 903 George ZAMMIT Mt. Brydges M M50-59 73/94 16/25
150 1:00:48 6:05 1:00:37 678 Teresa FORD St. Thomas F F40-49 77/197 19/57
151 1:00:48 6:05 1:00:37 660 Tracy DALGLEISH London F F30-39 78/197 29/58
152 1:01:02 6:07 1:00:46 727 Judy JONES Corunna F F40-49 79/197 20/57
153 1:01:07 6:07 1:00:45 654 Jaclyn COUSE Aylmer F F20-29 80/197 18/34
154 1:01:10 6:07 1:00:55 869 Lori VAN DER MARK London F F40-49 81/197 21/57
155 1:01:10 6:07 1:00:55 749 Sherry LOURENCO London F F50-59 82/197 11/39
156 1:01:16 6:08 1:01:12 911 Cathy PURDON London F F40-49 83/197 22/57
157 1:01:17 6:08 1:01:12 789 Angela OLIVER London F F50-59 84/197 12/39
158 1:01:22 6:09 1:00:36 790 Laura PALMER London F F20-29 85/197 19/34
159 1:01:22 6:09 1:00:36 828 Allison SCHMIDT London F F20-29 86/197 20/34
160 1:01:26 6:09 1:01:01 758 Katie MARSHALL London F F20-29 87/197 21/34
161 1:01:34 6:10 1:01:18 658 Mike CRIGHTON Sarnia M M50-59 74/94 17/25
162 1:01:35 6:10 1:01:22 728 Irene KATZMAN Chatham F F50-59 88/197 13/39
163 1:01:38 6:10 1:01:27 810 Marilyn PRIEST Grand Bend F F50-59 89/197 14/39
164 1:01:39 6:10 1:00:54 688 Angela GRAY Burford F F40-49 90/197 23/57
165 1:01:51 6:12 1:01:06 692 Marina HALOULOS Woodstock F F40-49 91/197 24/57
166 1:01:57 6:12 1:01:30 753 Tanya MACGREGOR Strathroy F F30-39 92/197 30/58
167 1:01:58 6:12 1:01:30 879 Andrea VINCENT London F F30-39 93/197 31/58
168 1:02:15 6:14 1:01:43 639 Stephanie CARTER London F F30-39 94/197 32/58
169 1:02:15 6:14 1:01:50 826 Julie SCAFE Rodney F F30-39 95/197 33/58
170 1:02:16 6:14 1:01:55 630 Brenda BROWN St. Thomas F F40-49 96/197 25/57
171 1:02:19 6:14 1:02:19 705 Paula HILL London F F30-39 97/197 34/58
172 1:02:35 6:16 1:02:00 768 Susan MCNEIL St. Thomas F F40-49 98/197 26/57
173 1:02:40 6:16 1:02:05 610 Nancy BANICK Sparta F F50-59 99/197 15/39
174 1:02:50 6:17 1:02:05 766 Robert MCKILLOP St Marys M M50-59 75/94 18/25
175 1:02:51 6:18 1:02:17 863 Kristine TUCKER London F F30-39 100/197 35/58
176 1:03:15 6:20 1:02:50 603 Jennifer ARTHUR Lucan F F30-39 101/197 36/58
177 1:03:16 6:20 1:02:56 636 Candi CAMPBELL Corunna F F20-29 102/197 22/34
178 1:03:23 6:21 1:02:52 841 Al STRAUSS Dorchester M M50-59 76/94 19/25
179 1:03:26 6:21 1:02:44 923 Susan KIELT London F F40-49 103/197 27/57
180 1:03:26 6:21 1:02:44 814 Maureen REGIER Parkhill F F40-49 104/197 28/57
181 1:03:36 6:22 1:02:56 867 Kim TURNER London F F40-49 105/197 29/57
182 1:03:47 6:23 1:03:29 799 Jen PECOSKIE London F F30-39 106/197 37/58
183 1:03:47 6:23 1:03:11 725 Jacquelyn JENKINS Clinton F F20-29 107/197 23/34
184 1:03:53 6:24 1:03:37 649 Tracy COPELAND Sarnia F F40-49 108/197 30/57
185 1:03:55 6:24 1:03:52 819 Brianne RODER Arkona F F20-29 109/197 24/34
186 1:03:55 6:24 1:03:52 606 Alicia AUGUSTINE Arkona F F20-29 110/197 25/34
187 1:03:59 6:24 1:03:38 736 Michelle KOSIK Chatham F F30-39 111/197 38/58
188 1:04:01 6:25 1:03:24 666 Julie DITTMER St. Marys F F30-39 112/197 39/58
189 1:04:05 6:25 1:03:42 663 Margie DENOMME London F F40-49 113/197 31/57
190 1:04:09 6:25 1:03:46 632 Rose BROWN Sarnia F F30-39 114/197 40/58
191 1:04:25 6:27 1:03:39 773 Peter MILLER London M M50-59 77/94 20/25
192 1:04:25 6:27 1:03:32 734 Corinne KLASSEN London F F40-49 115/197 32/57
193 1:04:32 6:28 1:03:57 849 Natalie SZUDY London F F30-39 116/197 41/58
194 1:04:33 6:28 1:04:01 637 Christine CAMPBELL London F F40-49 117/197 33/57
195 1:04:38 6:28 1:04:32 605 Rebecca ASKEW London F F30-39 118/197 42/58
196 1:04:39 6:28 1:04:33 853 Susie TAYLOR St.Thomas F F20-29 119/197 26/34
197 1:04:53 6:30 1:04:45 878 Dymphie VEENS Seaforth F F50-59 120/197 16/39
198 1:05:04 6:31 1:04:58 874 Christine VANDENDOOL London F F30-39 121/197 43/58
199 1:05:15 6:32 1:05:09 611 Joyce BANNINGA London F F40-49 122/197 34/57
200 1:05:38 6:34 1:05:15 822 Patty SANDERSON Sarnia F F30-39 123/197 44/58
201 1:05:38 6:34 1:04:55 613 Lisa BARRACLOUGH Corunna F F30-39 124/197 45/58
202 1:05:38 6:34 1:04:55 715 Heather HUARD Sarnia F F30-39 125/197 46/58
203 1:05:39 6:34 1:05:15 797 Amanda PAYTON St. Marys F F20-29 126/197 27/34
204 1:05:46 6:35 1:05:30 831 Carolyne SIEBERT Stoney Creek F F30-39 127/197 47/58
205 1:05:46 6:35 1:05:31 830 Lee SIEBERT London M M60+ 78/94 3/4
206 1:05:49 6:35 1:05:06 642 Nancy CHEVALIER Exeter F F30-39 128/197 48/58
207 1:06:36 6:40 1:06:17 827 Louise SCHEID London F F50-59 129/197 17/39
208 1:06:42 6:41 1:06:02 711 Brian HOLOWACHUK Tillsonburg M M40-49 79/94 25/30
209 1:06:42 6:41 1:06:03 731 Lore KELLER Tillsonburg F F40-49 130/197 35/57
210 1:06:54 6:42 1:06:28 646 Lisa CIRKA Merrickville F F40-49 131/197 36/57
211 1:07:07 6:43 1:06:41 900 Candice WREFORD Kincardine F F20-29 132/197 28/34
212 1:07:14 6:44 1:06:58 746 Jeff LOBRAICO London M M30-39 80/94 19/21
213 1:07:38 6:46 1:06:47 784 Laurie NIGH Simcoe F F40-49 133/197 37/57
214 1:07:38 6:46 1:06:47 732 Cindy KEMP-WONZO Windham Centre F F40-49 134/197 38/57
215 1:07:56 6:48 1:07:24 902 Sue YEOMANS London F F40-49 135/197 39/57
216 1:08:12 6:50 1:07:57 754 Bill MACGREGOR Zurich M M50-59 81/94 21/25
217 1:08:27 6:51 1:07:31 871 Tricia VAN KASTEREN Lodon F F20-29 136/197 29/34
218 1:08:27 6:51 1:07:31 872 Tom VAN KASTEREN Lodon M M30-39 82/94 20/21
219 1:08:40 6:52 1:08:26 834 Chelsey SMITH Sarnia F F20-29 137/197 30/34
220 1:08:40 6:52 1:07:52 846 Ann SWERDFEGER Norwich F F30-39 138/197 49/58
221 1:08:59 6:54 1:08:13 854 Kelly TAYLOR London F F30-39 139/197 50/58
222 1:09:13 6:56 1:08:29 772 Jacqueline MELLON Watford F F40-49 140/197 40/57
223 1:09:14 6:56 1:09:00 856 Amanda THIBEAULT London F F30-39 141/197 51/58
224 1:09:28 6:57 1:08:41 921 Rachel MARTIN Salford F F30-39 142/197 52/58
225 1:09:31 6:58 1:08:43 676 Lisa FIGG Woodstock F F40-49 143/197 41/57
226 1:09:42 6:59 1:09:07 714 Stephanie HOWLETT London F F20-29 144/197 31/34
227 1:09:54 6:60 1:09:18 684 Sherry GOULD Point Edward F F40-49 145/197 42/57
228 1:10:05 7:01 1:09:35 905 Steven MARTIN New Hamburg M M50-59 83/94 22/25
229 1:10:05 7:01 1:09:36 909 Karen PARTRIDGE London F F50-59 146/197 18/39
230 1:10:32 7:04 1:10:08 651 Lori CORRICK Orillia F F40-49 147/197 43/57
231 1:10:33 7:04 1:10:09 884 Terry WATSON Tillsonburg F F40-49 148/197 44/57
232 1:10:33 7:04 1:09:35 942 Shannon DERTCH London F F20-29 149/197 32/34
233 1:10:36 7:04 1:10:17 896 Marianne WILSON Langton F F50-59 150/197 19/39
234 1:10:42 7:05 1:10:21 855 Sonia TEEUWEN Chatham F F30-39 151/197 53/58
235 1:10:45 7:05 1:10:28 803 Maurice PETRIE London M M40-49 84/94 26/30
236 1:11:26 7:09 1:11:03 862 Lucy TRANTER Sarnia F F40-49 152/197 45/57
237 1:11:41 7:11 1:11:37 682 Yvonne GAVEY Aylmer F F50-59 153/197 20/39
238 1:11:47 7:11 1:11:00 778 Lydia NANCEKIVELL Ilderton F F40-49 154/197 46/57
239 1:12:00 7:12 1:11:12 885 George WAUGH Woodstock M M40-49 85/94 27/30
240 1:12:11 7:14 1:11:20 704 Paul HEVENOR Woodstock M M50-59 86/94 23/25
241 1:12:21 7:15 1:12:17 919 Ashfaf EL DAMALTY London M M40-49 87/94 28/30
242 1:12:28 7:15 1:11:39 702 Denise HETTINGA Woodstock F F40-49 155/197 47/57
243 1:12:28 7:15 1:11:39 767 Dory MCMURCHY Woodstock F F30-39 156/197 54/58
244 1:13:06 7:19 1:12:25 851 Michelle TAYLOR London F F40-49 157/197 48/57
245 1:13:27 7:21 1:12:28 744 Melissa Dawn LIERMAN London F F40-49 158/197 49/57
246 1:15:01 7:31 1:14:04 652 Janice COSGROVE Clinton F F50-59 159/197 21/39
247 1:16:23 7:39 1:15:42 850 Maryjo TAIT Dutton F F20-29 160/197 33/34
248 1:16:24 7:39 1:15:50 691 Peter HALLETT London M M50-59 88/94 24/25
249 1:16:24 7:39 1:15:51 619 M. Michele BERNARDI London F F50-59 161/197 22/39
250 1:17:29 7:45 1:16:39 653 Carrie COURTNEY London F F30-39 162/197 55/58
251 1:18:22 7:51 1:17:44 771 Rhonda MELANSON Sarnia F F40-49 163/197 50/57
252 1:19:14 7:56 1:18:20 724 Joyce JENKINS Clinton F F50-59 164/197 23/39
253 1:20:01 8:01 1:19:26 823 Suneet SARAN North Vancouver F F30-39 165/197 56/58
254 1:20:19 8:02 1:19:55 741 Amber LAURIE Chatham F F20-29 166/197 34/34
255 1:21:32 8:10 1:21:18 824 Kathleen SAUNDERS St. Thomas F F50-59 167/197 24/39
256 1:21:37 8:10 1:20:59 665 Rita DIETZ Sarnia F F50-59 168/197 25/39
257 1:22:28 8:15 1:21:29 800 Josephine PEPE London F F40-49 169/197 51/57
258 1:23:57 8:24 1:23:19 656 Catherine CREBER Sarnia F F50-59 170/197 26/39
259 1:23:57 8:24 1:23:18 748 Mary LOUPOS Sarnia F F50-59 171/197 27/39
260 1:23:58 8:24 1:23:20 910 Cindy O'NEILL Corunna F F50-59 172/197 28/39
261 1:24:59 8:30 1:24:10 848 Tina SZASZ Woodstock F F40-49 173/197 52/57
262 1:26:19 8:38 1:25:57 860 Liz TOTH Tillsonburg F F40-49 174/197 53/57
263 1:28:33 8:52 1:27:54 671 Sharon DUVAL Bright's Grove F F50-59 175/197 29/39
264 1:28:34 8:52 1:27:55 675 Nuala FELTON Sarnia F F60+ 176/197 2/7
265 1:29:46 8:59 1:28:44 870 Katie VAN HORNE London F F30-39 177/197 57/58
266 1:29:54 8:60 1:28:52 881 Janie WARD London F F50-59 178/197 30/39
267 1:29:59 8:60 1:29:02 836 Susan SPRINGGAY London F F50-59 179/197 31/39
268 1:30:37 9:04 1:29:42 624 Dorothy BOUGHEN Clinton F F60+ 180/197 3/7
269 1:30:38 9:04 1:29:41 640 Colleen CARTER Blyth F F60+ 181/197 4/7
270 1:31:11 9:08 1:30:50 906 Brenda SHARPE London F F50-59 182/197 32/39
271 1:31:59 9:12 1:31:08 703 Brenda HEVENOR Woodstock F F50-59 183/197 33/39
272 1:36:39 9:40 1:36:04 842 Virginia SULLIVAN London F F60+ 184/197 5/7
273 1:36:39 9:40 1:36:05 844 Angela SULLIVAN Toronto F F50-59 185/197 34/39
274 1:36:41 9:41 1:36:07 843 Linda SULLIVAN Toronto F F40-49 186/197 54/57
275 1:38:09 9:49 1:37:22 917 Kash HUSAIN London M M50-59 89/94 25/25
276 1:38:09 9:49 1:37:22 916 Ruana HUSAIN London F F50-59 187/197 35/39
277 1:38:16 9:50 1:37:46 801 Soren PETERSEN Grand Bend M M60+ 90/94 4/4
278 1:38:16 9:50 1:37:46 659 Lynda CROSSMAN Grand Bend F F60+ 188/197 6/7
279 1:40:31 10:04 1:39:30 808 Tineke PRANGER Verschoyle F F40-49 189/197 55/57
280 1:40:34 10:04 1:39:11 807 Henry PRANGER Verschoyle M M40-49 91/94 29/30
281 1:40:35 10:04 1:39:51 686 Cathy GRACE London F F40-49 190/197 56/57
282 1:40:35 10:04 1:39:50 687 Donna GRACE London F F50-59 191/197 36/39
283 1:40:35 10:04 1:39:52 833 Lori SMITH London F F40-49 192/197 57/57
284 1:41:57 10:12 1:40:59 793 Sue PARKE London F F60+ 193/197 7/7
285 1:41:57 10:12 1:41:03 762 Catherine MCCOY London F F50-59 194/197 37/39
286 1:41:58 10:12 1:41:03 602 Peter ARMSTRONG London M M30-39 92/94 21/21
287 1:43:46 10:23 1:43:34 892 Melissa WILLIAMS London F F30-39 195/197 58/58
288 1:43:46 10:23 1:43:35 796 Gary PAVLOV London M M40-49 93/94 30/30
289 1:43:46 10:23 1:43:34 680 Kyla GALLACE London M M---12 94/94 1/1
290 1:45:02 10:31 1:44:34 726 Brenda JOHNSTON Rocney F F50-59 196/197 38/39
291 1:45:02 10:31 1:44:34 740 Dottie LAURIE Chatham F F50-59 197/197 39/39

Results by: Sport Stats
www.sportstats.ca

Main Areas