Runnning Room

Run For Retina Research 2012
Scotiabank 5K Run/Walk

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First Name Last Name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 19:54 3:59 19:52 61 Matt CARAPELLA London M M20-29 1/101 1/19
2 20:01 4:01 20:01 190 Chris LANGLOIS London M M20-29 2/101 2/19
3 20:20 4:04 20:20 448 Albano CASTAHA London M M40-49 3/101 1/21
4 20:26 4:06 20:21 355 Kevin SWITZER London M M50-59 4/101 1/17
5 20:32 4:07 20:32 407 Scott WEEKS London M M13-19 5/101 1/7
6 20:47 4:10 20:45 384 Richard VAN DE WIELE Langton M M40-49 6/101 2/21
7 20:58 4:12 20:58 312 Laura SARDONE Toronto F F20-29 1/259 1/55
8 21:01 4:13 20:59 107 Paul FERRERA Brightsgrove M M30-39 7/101 1/20
9 21:39 4:20 21:36 391 Peter VANDOORSLAER Burlington M M30-39 8/101 2/20
10 21:40 4:20 21:30 270 Ileana PAUL London F F40-49 2/259 1/61
11 21:43 4:21 21:39 148 Sarah HESMAN London F F13-19 3/259 1/16
12 22:29 4:30 22:23 176 Phil KERRIGAN Watford M M20-29 9/101 3/19
13 23:00 4:36 22:42 150 Darrell HILL London M M---12 10/101 1/11
14 23:02 4:37 23:02 335 Ashley SNYDER Hagersville F F13-19 4/259 2/16
15 23:10 4:38 22:53 336 Catharine SORENSEN Wasaga Beach F F30-39 5/259 1/75
16 23:40 4:44 23:37 21 Steve BAARDA London M M40-49 11/101 3/21
17 23:47 4:46 23:45 275 Nicholas PEIXOTO Woodstock M M---12 12/101 2/11
18 23:48 4:46 23:44 256 Carla NEHRING Bright F F50-59 6/259 1/38
19 23:48 4:46 23:44 303 Jeff ROWELL London M M50-59 13/101 2/17
20 23:48 4:46 23:35 450 Bridgette FLOWEN Muirkirle F F20-29 7/259 2/55
21 23:57 4:48 23:43 96 Laura DUQUETTE Penetanguishene F F13-19 8/259 3/16
22 24:14 4:51 24:00 382 Christine VAN DE WIELE Langton F F13-19 9/259 4/16
23 24:24 4:53 24:05 39 Ryan BOHNERT London M M30-39 14/101 3/20
24 24:30 4:54 24:15 430 Brad KOBE London M M40-49 15/101 4/21
25 24:44 4:57 24:39 309 Dan SAGEMAN Grand Bend M M30-39 16/101 4/20
26 24:47 4:58 24:37 276 Laura PERRIN Cambridge F F30-39 10/259 2/75
27 24:50 4:58 24:14 170 Adrian KAISER London M M20-29 17/101 4/19
28 24:59 4:60 23:41 29 Sean BATTAGLIA London M M13-19 18/101 2/7
29 25:00 5:00 24:28 392 Derrick VANEVERY Ridgetown M M13-19 19/101 3/7
30 25:00 5:00 24:54 134 Michael GREENBERG London M M---12 20/101 3/11
31 25:09 5:02 24:54 383 Celeste VAN DE WIELE Langton F F13-19 11/259 5/16
32 25:13 5:03 25:05 177 Laura KING London F F13-19 12/259 6/16
33 25:15 5:03 25:10 435 Liz SLOAN London F F40-49 13/259 2/61
34 25:19 5:04 25:11 293 Matt REVINGTON London M M20-29 21/101 5/19
35 25:22 5:05 25:16 184 Mark KOOPMAN London M M20-29 22/101 6/19
36 25:22 5:05 25:16 268 Jen PATERNO London F F30-39 14/259 3/75
37 25:33 5:07 25:28 334 Levi SNOOK Paris M M20-29 23/101 7/19
38 25:34 5:07 25:32 236 Melissa MESZAROS Hamilton F F20-29 15/259 3/55
39 25:37 5:08 25:23 116 Jason FOX London M M30-39 24/101 5/20
40 25:38 5:08 24:47 317 Eric SCOTT London M M30-39 25/101 6/20
41 25:45 5:09 25:41 93 Nick DONKER Beachville M M60+ 26/101 1/6
42 25:48 5:10 25:35 197 Yvonne LIPPERT Cortland F F50-59 16/259 2/38
43 26:04 5:13 26:04 202 Mikkola LUKIANCHUK Woodstock M M40-49 27/101 5/21
44 26:17 5:16 25:46 119 Katy FRASER Ridgetown F F20-29 17/259 4/55
45 26:30 5:18 26:10 359 Ralph TEEPLE Arkona M M50-59 28/101 3/17
46 26:32 5:19 26:22 262 Chris O'GRADY Listowel M M30-39 29/101 7/20
47 26:33 5:19 26:22 204 Holly MACDONALD London F F30-39 18/259 4/75
48 26:39 5:20 26:22 282 Amy POST Cambridge F F30-39 19/259 5/75
49 26:40 5:20 26:22 95 Stephen DUQUETTE Penetanguishene M M40-49 30/101 6/21
50 26:45 5:21 26:38 171 Brent KELDERS Thedford M M20-29 31/101 8/19
51 27:12 5:27 26:32 247 Mohamed MOHAMED London M M20-29 32/101 9/19
52 27:18 5:28 26:57 371 Dung TIET London M M30-39 33/101 8/20
53 27:20 5:28 26:46 437 Olivia CARAPELLA London F F13-19 20/259 7/16
54 27:23 5:29 27:16 161 Sandra HUNT Brussels F F40-49 21/259 3/61
55 27:26 5:30 27:08 73 Sonya CORSON London F F20-29 22/259 5/55
56 27:28 5:30 27:18 444 Janet LAAN London F F50-59 23/259 3/38
57 27:33 5:31 27:20 323 Tom SHEIDOW London M M40-49 34/101 7/21
58 27:33 5:31 27:20 326 Andie SHEIDOW London F F13-19 24/259 8/16
59 27:42 5:33 27:33 102 Lauren ERNEWEIN London F F30-39 25/259 6/75
60 27:43 5:33 27:34 5 Brent ADAIR London M M30-39 35/101 9/20
61 27:43 5:33 26:56 199 Tracey LOVE London F F20-29 26/259 6/55
62 27:43 5:33 27:31 211 Megan MASSE Centralia F F20-29 27/259 7/55
63 27:46 5:34 27:18 242 Paula MINTEN Watford F F20-29 28/259 8/55
64 27:49 5:34 27:40 18 Scott ATCHISON London M M30-39 36/101 10/20
65 27:50 5:34 27:16 438 Adam CARAPELLA London M M20-29 37/101 10/19
66 27:53 5:35 27:05 205 Sean MACKLIN Sarnia M M30-39 38/101 11/20
67 27:58 5:36 27:47 341 Alex STAVRAKY London M M---12 39/101 4/11
68 28:01 5:37 27:53 195 Morgan LEVANGIE Kitchener F F---12 29/259 1/7
69 28:05 5:37 27:51 62 Mary CASE London F F50-59 30/259 4/38
70 28:05 5:37 27:55 342 Tom STAVRAKY London M M40-49 40/101 8/21
71 28:07 5:38 27:39 428 Kelly ZALITACH London F F30-39 31/259 7/75
72 28:11 5:39 28:02 327 Sinclair SHUIT London M M30-39 41/101 12/20
73 28:13 5:39 28:05 194 Craig LEVANGIE Kitchener M M40-49 42/101 9/21
74 28:21 5:41 28:02 252 Thomas NAISH London M M---12 43/101 5/11
75 28:21 5:41 28:01 67 Christie COMLY London F F20-29 32/259 9/55
76 28:26 5:42 27:54 203 Jesse LUMSDEN Ridgetown M M13-19 44/101 4/7
77 28:33 5:43 28:30 34 Aaron BESSEY London M M30-39 45/101 13/20
78 28:34 5:43 28:22 129 Elizabeth GOLESIC London F F20-29 33/259 10/55
79 28:34 5:43 28:22 80 Dustin CURTS London M M20-29 46/101 11/19
80 28:34 5:43 28:22 57 Lulu BURSZTYN London F F30-39 34/259 8/75
81 28:36 5:44 27:51 155 Joel HOEKSTRA Chatham M M20-29 47/101 12/19
82 28:46 5:46 28:23 378 Chris TUCKER Brights Grove M M13-19 48/101 5/7
83 28:46 5:46 28:22 75 Joanne COTE Beeton F F40-49 35/259 4/61
84 28:49 5:46 27:53 417 Matthew WILSON London M M20-29 49/101 13/19
85 28:50 5:46 28:08 338 Christine SPETTIGUE London F F40-49 36/259 5/61
86 28:51 5:47 28:30 361 Clark TEEPLE Arkona M M20-29 50/101 14/19
87 28:56 5:48 28:23 433 Wayne HANSON London M M40-49 51/101 10/21
88 28:59 5:48 28:35 36 Roger BLACK Forest M M40-49 52/101 11/21
89 29:02 5:49 28:47 446 David HANES London M M50-59 53/101 4/17
90 29:02 5:49 28:59 26 Deanna BARROW St.Thomas F F13-19 37/259 9/16
91 29:03 5:49 28:54 398 Jacquie WALDIE London F F40-49 38/259 6/61
92 29:04 5:49 28:41 347 Liz STRATTON Brights Grove F F40-49 39/259 7/61
93 29:05 5:49 28:50 113 Mike FORREST Sarnia M M40-49 54/101 12/21
94 29:05 5:49 28:34 296 Zoltan RICHTER-BISSON London M M13-19 55/101 6/7
95 29:05 5:49 28:35 295 Carmen RICHTER London F F40-49 40/259 8/61
96 29:06 5:50 28:49 221 Jenna MCINTYRE Grand Bend F F20-29 41/259 11/55
97 29:23 5:53 28:50 439 Laura CARAPELLA London F F20-29 42/259 12/55
98 29:26 5:54 29:00 395 Laura VERHOEVEN Watford F F20-29 43/259 13/55
99 29:27 5:54 29:02 250 Stephanie MOYES Woodstock F F30-39 44/259 9/75
100 29:28 5:54 29:02 240 Nicole MILTON Woodstock F F20-29 45/259 14/55
101 29:30 5:54 29:10 385 Mark VAN DEN BOSSCHE London M M40-49 56/101 13/21
102 29:30 5:54 28:31 193 Rachelle LASSALINE Petrolia F F13-19 46/259 10/16
103 29:32 5:55 29:20 121 Caitlin GAISER London F F20-29 47/259 15/55
104 29:34 5:55 28:56 403 William WARREN St. Thomas M M30-39 57/101 14/20
105 29:35 5:55 28:42 233 Luke MELADY Dublin M M13-19 58/101 7/7
106 29:35 5:55 28:42 235 Cole MELADY Dublin M M---12 59/101 6/11
107 29:39 5:56 29:01 405 Kevin WAUGH London M M30-39 60/101 15/20
108 29:45 5:57 28:52 230 Kevin MELADY Dublin M M40-49 61/101 14/21
109 29:46 5:58 29:46 214 Dennis MCCOLLUM Kitchener M M30-39 62/101 16/20
110 29:46 5:58 28:47 415 Sara WILLIAMS Sarnia F F20-29 48/259 16/55
111 29:47 5:58 29:28 414 Jen WILBEE London F F30-39 49/259 10/75
112 29:51 5:59 29:06 308 Katie RYAN Paris F F20-29 50/259 17/55
113 29:52 5:59 29:32 374 Erin TOPMA London F F20-29 51/259 18/55
114 30:10 6:02 29:52 1 Theresa ABBEY Woodstock F F30-39 52/259 11/75
115 30:10 6:02 29:12 179 Jaime KINNEY Kenockee F F30-39 53/259 12/75
116 30:14 6:03 29:11 149 Bryan HIEMSTRA Sarnia M M30-39 63/101 17/20
117 30:16 6:04 29:43 97 Margie DYCK London F F30-39 54/259 13/75
118 30:20 6:04 29:53 178 Paul KING London M M50-59 64/101 5/17
119 30:21 6:05 30:07 180 Vanessa KINSLEY London F F30-39 55/259 14/75
120 30:26 6:06 29:22 264 Shelley PAGE Sarnia F F30-39 56/259 15/75
121 30:31 6:07 29:47 284 Lisa PRAY London F F20-29 57/259 19/55
122 30:35 6:07 30:20 212 Deb MASTERS Woodstock F F40-49 58/259 9/61
123 30:36 6:08 30:19 201 Jeremy LOW London M M20-29 65/101 15/19
124 30:42 6:09 30:21 360 Lori TEEPLE Arkona F F50-59 59/259 5/38
125 30:43 6:09 30:26 144 Danica HARVEY London F F20-29 60/259 20/55
126 30:44 6:09 29:51 427 Don YULE London M M40-49 66/101 15/21
127 30:46 6:10 30:18 381 Julie VALENTE London F F40-49 61/259 10/61
128 30:55 6:11 30:39 320 Suzanne SHEA Forest F F30-39 62/259 16/75
129 30:55 6:11 29:52 263 Stephanie PAGE Sarnia F F30-39 63/259 17/75
130 30:55 6:11 30:45 189 Julie LALONDE-BRIDGE Ilderton F F40-49 64/259 11/61
131 31:09 6:14 30:57 345 Carly STEPHENS London F F20-29 65/259 21/55
132 31:13 6:15 30:52 408 Nicole WELLSBURY Ajax F F20-29 66/259 22/55
133 31:18 6:16 30:55 74 Suzanne COTE Brights Grove F F50-59 67/259 6/38
134 31:22 6:17 30:43 49 Shelah BROOK London F F50-59 68/259 7/38
135 31:29 6:18 30:37 255 Tony NEGRI Chatham M M50-59 67/101 6/17
136 31:31 6:19 31:01 301 Hannah ROSS Ingersoll F F13-19 69/259 11/16
137 31:31 6:19 30:52 101 Darlene ELLISON Exeter F F50-59 70/259 8/38
138 31:35 6:19 30:41 426 Tracey YULE London F F50-59 71/259 9/38
139 31:36 6:20 30:56 277 Frank PICCIN London M M60+ 68/101 2/6
140 31:36 6:20 30:56 278 Monique PICCIN-O'NEILL London F F40-49 72/259 12/61
141 31:40 6:20 31:24 103 Melissa ESTON West Lorne F F20-29 73/259 23/55
142 31:40 6:20 30:20 175 Barbara KELLY Aylmer F F50-59 74/259 10/38
143 31:45 6:21 31:00 139 Charles GUNNING Waterdown M M20-29 69/101 16/19
144 31:47 6:22 30:55 227 Gregory MCSWAIN Corunna M M40-49 70/101 16/21
145 31:48 6:22 30:56 368 Jennah THOMPSON Corunna F F20-29 75/259 24/55
146 31:52 6:23 31:45 200 Vanessa LOVELL London F F40-49 76/259 13/61
147 31:52 6:23 30:57 85 Drew DEVLIN London M M---12 71/101 7/11
148 32:03 6:25 31:41 30 Mary BAXTER London F F60+ 77/259 1/7
149 32:05 6:25 31:12 254 Veronica NEGRI Chatham F F50-59 78/259 11/38
150 32:07 6:26 30:45 11 Matthew ANDERSON Mooretown M M---12 72/101 8/11
151 32:07 6:26 30:46 14 Mike ANDERSON Mooretown M M40-49 73/101 17/21
152 32:08 6:26 31:49 82 Cheryl DAVIS London F F20-29 79/259 25/55
153 32:13 6:27 31:44 445 Katie PARSONS London F F30-39 80/259 18/75
154 32:17 6:28 31:12 411 Mark WHITLEY London M M50-59 74/101 7/17
155 32:19 6:28 31:18 372 Debbie TODGHAM London F F40-49 81/259 14/61
156 32:20 6:28 31:40 122 John GALBRAITH Glencoe M M50-59 75/101 8/17
157 32:21 6:29 31:41 88 Tammy DICKINS Exeter F F40-49 82/259 15/61
158 32:24 6:29 31:57 243 Jacob MINTEN Watford M M20-29 76/101 17/19
159 32:25 6:29 32:13 17 Janis ANTONIO Stratford F F30-39 83/259 19/75
160 32:26 6:30 32:23 25 Danielle BARROW St.Thomas F F20-29 84/259 26/55
161 32:26 6:30 31:04 286 Karen PUFFAL London F F40-49 85/259 16/61
162 32:42 6:33 32:30 246 Tennile MOGK Stratford F F30-39 86/259 20/75
163 32:42 6:33 32:31 108 Nadina FIORILLI St Marys F F30-39 87/259 21/75
164 32:44 6:33 32:25 369 Amanda THOMPSON London F F30-39 88/259 22/75
165 32:50 6:34 32:07 261 Lindsay O'GRADY Listowel F F30-39 89/259 23/75
166 32:50 6:34 31:47 138 Jordan GUBBELS London F F20-29 90/259 27/55
167 32:57 6:36 31:59 147 Janice HELWIG London F F30-39 91/259 24/75
168 32:57 6:36 31:56 141 Annette HARBURN London F F50-59 92/259 12/38
169 33:01 6:37 32:19 259 Kate O'BRIEN London F F20-29 93/259 28/55
170 33:01 6:37 32:19 169 Emily JONES London F F20-29 94/259 29/55
171 33:05 6:37 32:40 165 Logan JAMIESON London M M---12 77/101 9/11
172 33:05 6:37 32:41 167 Sean JAMIESON London M M40-49 78/101 18/21
173 33:06 6:38 32:03 340 Sabrina STANLAKE London F F30-39 95/259 25/75
174 33:07 6:38 32:04 406 Vanessa WEBSTER Woodstock F F40-49 96/259 17/61
175 33:07 6:38 32:09 192 Ella LASSALINE Petrolia F F13-19 97/259 12/16
176 33:10 6:38 33:04 440 Cathy MONTEITH Granton F F40-49 98/259 18/61
177 33:14 6:39 33:08 81 Bill DAVIES Ingersoll M M60+ 79/101 3/6
178 33:14 6:39 32:40 321 Elaine SHEAVES London F F40-49 99/259 19/61
179 33:20 6:40 32:07 55 Jennifer BUCHANAN Woodstock F F20-29 100/259 30/55
180 33:20 6:40 32:10 425 Lisa WYBOUW London F F30-39 101/259 26/75
181 33:20 6:40 33:05 42 Melissa BOUCHER Sarnia F F30-39 102/259 27/75
182 33:22 6:41 32:27 318 Amanda SHACKELTON Springfield F F30-39 103/259 28/75
183 33:28 6:42 32:36 234 Sam MELADY Dublin M M---12 80/101 10/11
184 33:28 6:42 32:56 118 Aimee FRASER Ridgetown F F30-39 104/259 29/75
185 33:36 6:44 32:44 231 Leigh MELADY Dublin F F40-49 105/259 20/61
186 33:40 6:44 33:26 31 Sandra BEERNAERT Tillsonburg F F50-59 106/259 13/38
187 33:40 6:44 33:26 145 Sue HEALEY Tillsonburg F F40-49 107/259 21/61
188 33:50 6:46 32:47 16 Sarah ANDREASEN Woodstock F F30-39 108/259 30/75
189 33:51 6:47 33:34 143 Julie HARVEY London F F30-39 109/259 31/75
190 33:52 6:47 33:37 94 Sarah DUENK St Marys F F20-29 110/259 31/55
191 33:52 6:47 33:38 300 Janet ROELANDS Ailsa Craig F F20-29 111/259 32/55
192 34:02 6:49 33:15 375 Diana TRAN London F F30-39 112/259 32/75
193 34:02 6:49 33:15 54 Amberley BRUNZLOW London F F30-39 113/259 33/75
194 34:04 6:49 34:00 69 Bernie CONWAY London M M60+ 81/101 4/6
195 34:08 6:50 32:47 423 Logan WOODS Sarnia M M---12 82/101 11/11
196 34:09 6:50 32:46 421 John WOODS Sarnia M M30-39 83/101 18/20
197 34:11 6:51 33:21 251 Larry MYNY London M M50-59 84/101 9/17
198 34:19 6:52 33:00 19 Josie ATKINSON Ingersoll F F30-39 114/259 34/75
199 34:20 6:52 33:01 401 Tracey WALTON Ingersoll F F20-29 115/259 33/55
200 34:22 6:53 33:23 314 Werner SCHMIDT London M M50-59 85/101 10/17
201 34:23 6:53 34:13 272 Pauline PAYTON London F F50-59 116/259 14/38
202 34:26 6:54 33:48 174 Ashley KELLY London F F20-29 117/259 34/55
203 34:28 6:54 33:43 397 Catherine WALDEN London F F20-29 118/259 35/55
204 34:28 6:54 33:44 111 Jennifer FLEMING London F F30-39 119/259 35/75
205 34:28 6:54 33:44 110 Jackie FLEMING London F F20-29 120/259 36/55
206 34:47 6:58 33:46 393 Kim VANSTONE St. Marys F F50-59 121/259 15/38
207 34:47 6:58 33:54 271 Tatiana PAYNE London F F30-39 122/259 36/75
208 34:47 6:58 34:22 241 Susan MILTON Princeton F F50-59 123/259 16/38
209 34:50 6:58 34:14 287 Peter PURTILL London M M50-59 86/101 11/17
210 34:53 6:59 34:17 126 Rita GIROUX-PATIENCE London F F40-49 124/259 22/61
211 34:54 6:59 34:11 173 Anna KELLY Rodney F F13-19 125/259 13/16
212 34:59 6:60 34:43 356 Katherine SWITZER London F F20-29 126/259 37/55
213 35:02 7:01 34:21 420 Patricia WOCKS London F F50-59 127/259 17/38
214 35:06 7:02 34:29 269 Victoria PATIENCE London F F13-19 128/259 14/16
215 35:08 7:02 34:36 117 Jane FRASER Ridgetown F F50-59 129/259 18/38
216 35:11 7:03 34:09 183 Glenda KOBE London F F30-39 130/259 37/75
217 35:13 7:03 34:34 87 Ann DEVRIES Exeter F F50-59 131/259 19/38
218 35:13 7:03 35:13 367 Kathryn THIEL Centralia F F40-49 132/259 23/61
219 35:22 7:05 34:55 447 Paul PICKLO Grand Bend M M60+ 87/101 5/6
220 35:23 7:05 34:26 188 Leila LAJEVARDI London F F20-29 133/259 38/55
221 35:24 7:05 34:19 257 Lauren NEVILLE Aylmer F F20-29 134/259 39/55
222 35:24 7:05 34:48 23 Melanie BALL Goderich F F30-39 135/259 38/75
223 35:28 7:06 34:27 249 Alycia MOORE Florence F F---12 136/259 2/7
224 35:29 7:06 34:14 239 Jodi MILLER Brantford F F30-39 137/259 39/75
225 35:32 7:07 34:16 47 Helia BREW London F F30-39 138/259 40/75
226 35:32 7:07 34:15 48 Chris BREW London M M40-49 88/101 19/21
227 35:34 7:07 34:18 186 Anita KOTHARI London F F40-49 139/259 24/61
228 35:34 7:07 34:32 413 Lynne WHYTE Chatham F F30-39 140/259 41/75
229 35:35 7:07 34:34 248 Donna MOORE Florence F F40-49 141/259 25/61
230 35:38 7:08 35:20 160 Marion HUNT Seaforth F F40-49 142/259 26/61
231 35:40 7:08 34:38 33 Martin BENSON Watford M M50-59 89/101 12/17
232 35:44 7:09 35:00 10 Marg ANDERSON Londesboro F F50-59 143/259 20/38
233 35:50 7:10 35:15 99 Colleen EDWARDS Goderich F F40-49 144/259 27/61
234 36:00 7:12 34:55 412 Margaret WHITLEY London F F40-49 145/259 28/61
235 36:01 7:13 35:20 419 Rochelle WOCKS London F F30-39 146/259 42/75
236 36:24 7:17 36:20 280 Alicia PINTO London F F50-59 147/259 21/38
237 36:27 7:18 36:14 66 Nancy CLARKE London F F40-49 148/259 29/61
238 36:33 7:19 36:06 153 Kimberly HILTON Komoka F F30-39 149/259 43/75
239 36:35 7:19 36:00 38 Lisa BLUMHAGEN Goderich F F30-39 150/259 44/75
240 36:36 7:20 35:14 28 Jackie BATTAGLIA London F F40-49 151/259 30/61
241 36:40 7:20 35:35 388 Jill VAN KASTEREN Aylmer F F20-29 152/259 40/55
242 36:46 7:22 35:23 13 Davina ANDERSON Mooretown F F40-49 153/259 31/61
243 36:46 7:22 35:24 12 Erin ANDERSON Mooretown F F---12 154/259 3/7
244 36:46 7:22 36:39 84 Luisa DEUTSCH London F F40-49 155/259 32/61
245 36:52 7:23 36:02 290 Rhea RAJACK London F F20-29 156/259 41/55
246 36:57 7:24 36:31 72 Megan CORNWELL London F F30-39 157/259 45/75
247 36:57 7:24 36:14 65 Madelaine CIRKA Merrickville F F13-19 158/259 15/16
248 36:57 7:24 36:20 224 Cheryl MCLEAN London F F50-59 159/259 22/38
249 37:01 7:25 36:29 366 Andrea TEMPLETON Sarnia F F20-29 160/259 42/55
250 37:02 7:25 35:57 394 Carol VENN St. Marys F F30-39 161/259 46/75
251 37:02 7:25 36:15 125 Scott GIBSON Burlington M M30-39 90/101 19/20
252 37:11 7:27 36:04 163 Kelly JACKSON Ailsa Craig F F30-39 162/259 47/75
253 37:17 7:28 36:29 27 Reisha BASDEO London F F40-49 163/259 33/61
254 37:20 7:28 36:13 182 Michele KITSON London F F40-49 164/259 34/61
255 37:23 7:29 36:35 20 Xandra AVELLA Lucan F F40-49 165/259 35/61
256 37:29 7:30 36:43 43 Lisa BOYD Godkeich F F40-49 166/259 36/61
257 37:31 7:31 37:06 59 Doris BUTLER London F F50-59 167/259 23/38
258 37:31 7:31 37:06 353 Brenda SWITZER London F F50-59 168/259 24/38
259 37:33 7:31 36:39 44 Owen BRABY Stratford M M50-59 91/101 13/17
260 37:35 7:31 36:53 215 Charlotte MCCULLOUGH London F F40-49 169/259 37/61
261 37:37 7:32 37:02 451 Lyn CARAPELLA London, CAN F F50-59 170/259 25/38
262 37:40 7:32 37:15 166 Shelley JAMIESON London F F30-39 171/259 48/75
263 37:40 7:32 37:15 164 Caitlin JAMIESON London F F---12 172/259 4/7
264 37:41 7:33 37:14 156 Michelle HOGARTH Komoka F F40-49 173/259 38/61
265 37:41 7:33 37:31 273 Emily PAYTON Thorndale F F20-29 174/259 43/55
266 37:46 7:34 37:05 310 Erin SAGEMAN Grand Bend F F30-39 175/259 49/75
267 37:48 7:34 36:59 297 Lisa RILEY Woodstock F F30-39 176/259 50/75
268 37:53 7:35 37:03 432 Julia CAMPBELL Grand Bend F F40-49 177/259 39/61
269 37:53 7:35 37:18 443 Joe CARAPELLA London M M50-59 92/101 14/17
270 37:57 7:36 37:16 152 Katie HILLIS London F F20-29 178/259 44/55
271 37:57 7:36 37:16 350 Marlene SWALLOWELL Wallacetown F F60+ 179/259 2/7
272 37:57 7:36 37:17 313 Karla SCHEBESCH London F F30-39 180/259 51/75
273 37:59 7:36 37:57 98 Kristen DYKEMAN Woodstock F F30-39 181/259 52/75
274 38:09 7:38 37:15 45 Judy BRABY Stratford F F50-59 182/259 26/38
275 38:15 7:39 37:26 424 Madison WRIGHT Huntsville F F20-29 183/259 45/55
276 38:16 7:40 37:45 9 Nadia AMADIO London F F50-59 184/259 27/38
277 38:16 7:40 37:27 128 Nicole GOLDNER Tillsonburg F F30-39 185/259 53/75
278 38:20 7:40 37:17 133 Denise GRAFTON London F F30-39 186/259 54/75
279 38:46 7:46 37:47 56 Leona BUCK London F F40-49 187/259 40/61
280 39:10 7:50 38:08 402 Alison WAREHAM Woodsock F F20-29 188/259 46/55
281 39:11 7:51 38:44 410 Mary Ann WENZLER-WIEBE London F F40-49 189/259 41/61
282 39:22 7:53 39:03 91 Laurie DOLMAGE Seaforth F F40-49 190/259 42/61
283 39:26 7:54 37:56 274 Lori PEIXOTO Woodstock F F40-49 191/259 43/61
284 39:26 7:54 38:37 76 Vanessa COURT Courtland F F30-39 192/259 55/75
285 39:27 7:54 38:38 78 Sydney COURT Courtland F F---12 193/259 5/7
286 39:31 7:55 39:22 379 Randy TUFFORD Cambridge M M40-49 93/101 20/21
287 39:37 7:56 39:21 168 Andrea JOLLIFFE London F F40-49 194/259 44/61
288 39:39 7:56 38:39 24 Barbara FULLER Forest F F50-59 195/259 28/38
289 39:39 7:56 38:39 409 Nanci WENZ Forest F F50-59 196/259 29/38
290 39:46 7:58 38:52 434 Beth HANSON London F F---12 197/259 6/7
291 39:49 7:58 38:39 132 Cindy GRAFF London F F30-39 198/259 56/75
292 39:51 7:59 39:30 377 Valentina TRGLAVCNIK Mount Brydges F F20-29 199/259 47/55
293 39:53 7:59 38:12 225 Heather MCLEAN Po Box 732 F F30-39 200/259 57/75
294 39:56 7:60 38:58 299 Shanna ROBINSON London F F30-39 201/259 58/75
295 40:09 8:02 39:26 172 Carrie KELLY Rodney F F40-49 202/259 45/61
296 40:14 8:03 39:21 436 Goederroen DECALUWE London F F60+ 203/259 3/7
297 40:38 8:08 39:21 112 Kristen FORD London F F30-39 204/259 59/75
298 40:38 8:08 39:21 40 Jon BORGER London M M30-39 94/101 20/20
299 40:39 8:08 39:56 222 Nikki MCINTYRE Wardsville F F13-19 205/259 16/16
300 40:45 8:09 39:22 422 Margaret WOODS Sarnia F F40-49 206/259 46/61
301 40:56 8:12 40:07 7 Kathryn ALTON Palmerston F F30-39 207/259 60/75
302 41:22 8:17 41:01 441 Lloyd MONTEITH Granton M M60+ 95/101 6/6
303 41:35 8:19 40:41 127 Marnie GLAUBITZ Kitchener F F40-49 208/259 47/61
304 41:52 8:23 40:39 51 Elizabeth BROWN Goderich F F40-49 209/259 48/61
305 41:53 8:23 40:49 196 Belinda LINARES St. Marys F F30-39 210/259 61/75
306 42:07 8:26 42:03 285 Michelle PRESSEY Tillsonburg F F30-39 211/259 62/75
307 42:10 8:26 41:54 208 Sarah MARSH Cambridge F F20-29 212/259 48/55
308 42:16 8:28 41:18 292 Linda REID Cambridge F F50-59 213/259 30/38
309 42:23 8:29 42:02 416 Becka WILSON Sarnia F F30-39 214/259 63/75
310 42:23 8:29 41:47 315 Angela SCHNEIDER Goderich F F40-49 215/259 49/61
311 42:26 8:30 42:02 35 Catharina BEZUIDENHOUT London F F30-39 216/259 64/75
312 42:53 8:35 41:39 431 Alison BUCHANAN London F F50-59 217/259 31/38
313 43:01 8:37 41:47 198 Bonnie LITTELL London F F60+ 218/259 4/7
314 43:55 8:47 43:22 260 Beth O'DONOVAN London F F30-39 219/259 65/75
315 44:28 8:54 43:10 3 Tansy ABOUMOURAD London F F30-39 220/259 66/75
316 44:29 8:54 43:11 83 Angela DEES St. Thomas F F40-49 221/259 50/61
317 44:54 8:59 44:05 77 Lauren COURT Courtland F F---12 222/259 7/7
318 45:10 9:02 44:09 267 Cathy PASTORIUS Sarnia F F30-39 223/259 67/75
319 45:10 9:02 44:09 6 Sheila ADEY Sarnia F F40-49 224/259 51/61
320 45:22 9:05 44:10 136 Margaret GRIMES Sarnia F F50-59 225/259 32/38
321 45:22 9:05 44:31 316 Lindsay SCOTT London F F20-29 226/259 49/55
322 46:05 9:13 31:31 352 Joshua SWITZER London M M20-29 96/101 18/19
323 46:25 9:17 45:27 52 Jennifer BROWN CHILDS London F F40-49 227/259 52/61
324 46:38 9:20 45:54 400 Donna WALSH Blyth F F50-59 228/259 33/38
325 47:11 9:27 47:07 185 John KOPPES Chatham M M50-59 97/101 15/17
326 47:47 9:34 47:16 206 Lori MACMURDO London F F40-49 229/259 53/61
327 47:47 9:34 47:16 358 Caroline TAMSE London F F40-49 230/259 54/61
328 48:16 9:40 47:10 380 Cheryl VACEK Forest F F40-49 231/259 55/61
329 48:16 9:40 47:08 418 Katie WILTON Port Franks F F20-29 232/259 50/55
330 48:17 9:40 47:10 100 Rob ELDER Waterloo M M40-49 98/101 21/21
331 48:43 9:45 47:29 281 Pat POSNO London F F60+ 233/259 5/7
332 48:52 9:47 47:45 216 Jody MCDONALD Grand Bend F F20-29 234/259 51/55
333 48:53 9:47 47:46 92 Tracy DONALD Thedford F F40-49 235/259 56/61
334 48:54 9:47 47:46 142 Lisa HARROWER Forest F F40-49 236/259 57/61
335 49:00 9:48 47:50 363 Donna TEEPLE Kerwood F F50-59 237/259 34/38
336 49:01 9:49 47:50 362 Mark TEEPLE Kerwood M M50-59 99/101 16/17
337 49:02 9:49 47:52 364 Bailey TEEPLE London F F20-29 238/259 52/55
338 49:02 9:49 47:51 365 Fraser TEEPLE London M M20-29 100/101 19/19
339 49:07 9:50 48:15 349 Marilyn STRAUSS Dorchester F F50-59 239/259 35/38
340 49:52 9:59 49:06 307 Meagan RUNDLE London F F20-29 240/259 53/55
341 49:52 9:59 49:17 305 Grant RUNDLE London M M50-59 101/101 17/17
342 50:04 10:01 49:17 306 Lennelle RUNDLE London F F50-59 241/259 36/38
343 51:46 10:22 51:19 2 Zaynab ABDULHUSSAIN London F F30-39 242/259 68/75
344 51:46 10:22 51:19 64 Christina CHAN London F F20-29 243/259 54/55
345 52:12 10:27 51:41 187 Carol KRUSPEL London F F50-59 244/259 37/38
346 53:14 10:39 52:51 50 Jordan BROWN Strathroy F F30-39 245/259 69/75
347 53:15 10:39 52:52 124 Amy GIBBONS London F F30-39 246/259 70/75
348 53:16 10:40 52:01 58 Jessica BURTON Ingersoll F F30-39 247/259 71/75
349 53:48 10:46 52:53 429 Barb GIBSON London F F60+ 248/259 6/7
350 54:19 10:52 53:22 15 Patti ANDERSON-MULLIN Stratford F F40-49 249/259 58/61
351 55:02 11:01 53:53 140 Andrea HARBIN Stratford F F30-39 250/259 72/75
352 55:03 11:01 53:53 319 Alison SHAW Thedford F F30-39 251/259 73/75
353 55:36 11:08 54:10 217 Shannon MCGLYNN Teeswater F F40-49 252/259 59/61
354 55:36 11:08 54:10 104 Laura EVANS Wingham F F30-39 253/259 74/75
355 56:25 11:17 55:12 63 Denise CASKANETTE Woodstock F F30-39 254/259 75/75
356 56:25 11:17 55:12 265 Ann Marie PARKIN Lucan F F40-49 255/259 60/61
357 56:40 11:20 55:29 137 Mary GRIMES-HENRY Sombra F F50-59 256/259 38/38
358 58:48 11:46 57:23 304 Karen ROZEMA Drayton F F20-29 257/259 55/55
359 58:49 11:46 57:23 86 Jennifer DEVLIN Gorrie F F40-49 258/259 61/61
360 58:49 11:46 57:59 8 Sherry ALTON Lucknow F F60+ 259/259 7/7

Results by: Sport Stats
www.sportstats.ca

Main Areas