Runnning Room

JRH-ORTHOFAB RehabiliThon 2012
5 Km course/marche

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First name Last name Gender Gender Rank
1 20:05 4:01 Maxim Lamothe M 1/24
2 20:11 4:03 Simon Bourgeois M 2/24
3 20:14 4:03 Daniel Lazaro M 3/24
4 22:18 4:28 Chantal Renaud F 1/43
5 23:05 4:37 Mathieu Gagnon M 4/24
6 23:30 4:42 Rick Goldman M 5/24
7 24:01 4:49 Eric Legare M 6/24
8 25:07 5:02 Sandra Cayo F 2/43
9 25:12 5:03 Cathy Lebeau F 3/43
10 25:29 5:06 Mario Fiore M 7/24
11 25:44 5:09 Gabriella Millington F 4/43
12 25:48 5:10 Sophie Galarneau F 5/43
13 25:53 5:11 Noah Bensmihen M 8/24
14 27:24 5:29 Saulie Zajdel M 9/24
15 27:41 5:33 Claude Bensmihen M 10/24
16 27:43 5:33 Andre Ibghy M 11/24
17 27:43 5:33 Francis Caputo M 12/24
18 27:44 5:33 Cheryl Ibghy F 6/43
19 28:40 5:44 Nicole Millette F 7/43
20 29:04 5:49 Cecile Dubreuil-deGagne F 8/43
21 29:10 5:50 Karine Phaneuf F 9/43
22 29:25 5:53 Minda Bernstein F 10/43
23 29:27 5:54 Virginie Lamarche F 11/43
24 29:43 5:57 Loren Levine M 13/24
25 29:51 5:59 Maude Lavigne F 12/43
26 29:52 5:59 Francois Lavigne M 14/24
27 30:09 6:02 Patricia Landry F 13/43
28 30:23 6:05 Nadia Roy F 14/43
29 31:27 6:18 Anne-Sophie Legendre-Jobidon F 15/43
30 31:45 6:21 Stephanie Duchesne F 16/43
31 31:46 6:22 Sylvie Caron F 17/43
32 33:01 6:37 Sara Lajeunesse-Doucet F 18/43
33 33:22 6:41 Fabienne Fleury F 19/43
34 33:39 6:44 Caroline Sauvageau F 20/43
35 33:56 6:48 Manon Gladu F 21/43
36 34:07 6:50 Melanie Sabourin F 22/43
37 34:20 6:52 Denise Gascon F 23/43
38 34:25 6:53 Nicholas Konidas M 15/24
39 34:26 6:54 Catherine Konidas F 24/43
40 34:35 6:55 Nancy Beaulieu F 25/43
41 35:10 7:02 Ronnie Rottier M 16/24
42 35:12 7:03 Frederic Therrien M 17/24
43 35:14 7:03 Isabelle Aubin F 26/43
44 35:15 7:03 Ginnie Rottier F 27/43
45 36:27 7:18 Aimee Schindler F 28/43
46 38:46 7:46 Marylene Boivin F 29/43
47 38:47 7:46 Joanne Dufort F 30/43
48 44:33 8:55 Odette Sorenti F 31/43
49 44:34 8:55 Peter Sorenti M 18/24
50 45:37 9:08 Gabriel Monty M 19/24
51 45:40 9:08 Emanuelle Gingras F 32/43
52 46:44 9:21 Rosa Minichiello F 33/43
53 49:26 9:54 Suzanne De Lichy F 34/43
54 49:26 9:54 Lise Robert F 35/43
55 50:27 10:06 Beatriz Sanchez F 36/43
56 51:32 10:19 Delmar-Josue Velasquez M 20/24
57 51:34 10:19 Peter Linardakis M 21/24
58 52:23 10:29 Antonia Tsourounis F 37/43
59 52:29 10:30 Sylvia Fruchter F 38/43
60 53:46 10:46 Marie-Soleil Bertrand F 39/43
61 54:49 10:58 Linda Gloutney F 40/43
62 54:49 10:58 Sylvie Martel F 41/43
63 54:50 10:58 Christian Laroche M 22/24
64 1:02:22 12:29 Victor Bales M 23/24
65 1:02:23 12:29 Annie Berthiaume F 42/43
66 1:05:09 13:02 Louise Renaud F 43/43
67 1:05:11 13:03 Jeremie Fournier M 24/24

Results by: Quid Chrono
www.quidchrono.com

Main Areas