Runnning Room

CFB Esquimalt Navy 10k
Navy 5K Military Member

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 19:17 3:52 19:13 5103 Matt Carlson Victoria,BC M M25-34 1/38 1/10
2 20:31 4:07 20:25 5131 Daniel Girard Victoria,BC M M35-44 2/38 1/7
3 25:17 5:04 24:45 5168 Guillaume Leblanc Jonquiere,PQ M M---24 3/38 1/7
4 26:26 5:18 26:12 5155 Kimberly Chaisson Victoria,BC F F35-44 1/37 1/10
5 26:43 5:21 26:10 5137 Taylor Holmwood Victoria,BC M M---24 4/38 2/7
6 26:51 5:23 26:24 2014 Taylor Alexander Victoria,BC M M---24 5/38 3/7
7 27:19 5:28 26:58 5133 Nicholas Herrmann Victoria,BC M M---24 6/38 4/7
8 27:20 5:28 26:57 5134 Trevor Herrmann Victoria,BC M M45-54 7/38 1/8
9 29:26 5:54 28:47 5159 Andrew Drake Victoria,BC M M25-34 8/38 2/10
10 29:31 5:55 29:11 5118 Benjamin Southern Victoria,BC M M---24 9/38 5/7
11 29:35 5:55 29:04 5130 Dan Eddy Sooke,BC M M55-64 10/38 1/3
12 30:04 6:01 29:29 5171 Angelicco Lopez Victoria,BC M M45-54 11/38 2/8
13 30:04 6:01 29:03 2191 William Raths Victoria,BC M M25-34 12/38 3/10
14 30:09 6:02 29:08 2168 James Moncrieff Victoria,BC M M25-34 13/38 4/10
15 30:15 6:03 29:57 5110 Jody Laliberte Victoria,BC F F35-44 2/37 2/10
16 30:39 6:08 30:21 5101 Danny Branchflower Victoria,BC M M45-54 14/38 3/8
17 31:01 6:13 30:21 5027 Ryan Tettamanti Victoria,BC M M35-44 15/38 2/7
18 31:07 6:14 30:30 5146 Mathieu Blais Victoria,BC M M25-34 16/38 5/10
19 31:09 6:14 30:45 5126 Wade Walters Victoria,BC M M45-54 17/38 4/8
20 31:12 6:15 30:22 5114 Leah Purcell Victoria,BC F F---24 3/37 1/8
21 31:13 6:15 30:23 5158 Shawn Dooley Victoria,BC M M25-34 18/38 6/10
22 31:25 6:17 30:19 5169 Susan Leitch Victoria,BC F F35-44 4/37 3/10
23 31:53 6:23 30:52 5132 Erika Herrmann Victoria,BC F F45-54 5/37 1/4
24 31:59 6:24 31:22 5119 James Southern Victoria,BC M M65+ 19/38 1/3
25 32:15 6:27 31:05 5003 Jennifer Schmidt Victoria,BC F F25-34 6/37 1/11
26 32:17 6:28 31:49 5144 Timothy Allan Victoria,BC M M45-54 20/38 5/8
27 32:40 6:32 32:07 5129 Amy Campbell Victoria,BC F F25-34 7/37 2/11
28 32:43 6:33 32:00 5182 Shane Denneny Victoria,BC M M35-44 21/38 3/7
29 32:58 6:36 32:15 5170 Daniel Lheureux Shawnigan Lake,BC M M---24 22/38 6/7
30 33:08 6:38 32:22 2076 Dayna Eidukas- Mooney Essex,ON F F---24 8/37 2/8
31 33:09 6:38 32:36 5136 Erin Holmwood Victoria,BC F F---24 9/37 3/8
32 33:49 6:46 32:58 526 Eric Mazur Victoria,BC M M---24 23/38 7/7
33 33:49 6:46 32:45 5175 Nicole Phippard Victoria,BC F F25-34 10/37 3/11
34 34:17 6:52 33:26 2156 David Mazur Victoria,BC M M35-44 24/38 4/7
35 34:17 6:52 33:40 5176 Nicole Robichaud Victoria,BC F F35-44 11/37 4/10
36 34:26 6:54 33:47 5165 Gillian Klassen Victoria,BC F F25-34 12/37 4/11
37 34:26 6:54 33:48 5166 Ryan Klassen Victoria,BC M M25-34 25/38 7/10
38 34:56 6:60 33:55 5172 Brian MacLean Victoria,BC M M35-44 26/38 5/7
39 35:16 7:04 34:37 5123 Nichole Tipper Sooke,BC F F35-44 13/37 5/10
40 35:18 7:04 34:39 2060 Jemina Coutu Victoria,BC F F---24 14/37 4/8
41 35:31 7:07 34:57 5128 Natalie Bonell Victoria,BC F F35-44 15/37 6/10
42 35:47 7:10 34:50 5124 Amy Topshee Victoria,BC F F---24 16/37 5/8
43 35:58 7:12 34:57 5112 Sarah MacLean Victoria,BC F F---24 17/37 6/8
44 36:18 7:16 35:31 5147 Dave Bliss Victoria,BC M M45-54 27/38 6/8
45 36:46 7:22 30:32 2152 Dustin Mansfield Langford,BC M M25-34 28/38 8/10
46 37:04 7:25 36:12 5135 Amy Hoare Victoria,BC F F25-34 18/37 5/11
47 37:32 7:31 36:45 5161 Peter Ford Cowichan Bay,BC M M55-64 29/38 2/3
48 38:22 7:41 37:32 5184 Mark Turvey Mill Bay,BC M M35-44 30/38 6/7
49 38:37 7:44 37:36 595 Helmut Ovie Victoria,BC M M65+ 31/38 2/3
50 38:55 7:47 38:20 5139 Clarise Lim Victoria,BC F F25-34 19/37 6/11
51 40:52 8:11 39:57 5014 Cynthia Smith Victoria,BC F F25-34 20/37 7/11
52 41:37 8:20 40:37 5125 Heather Vallieres Victoria,BC F F25-34 21/37 8/11
53 42:09 8:26 41:07 2057 Kelly Corbett Langford,BC M M25-34 32/38 9/10
54 42:10 8:26 41:06 2097 Bryan Hanlan Victoria,BC M M25-34 33/38 10/10
55 42:13 8:27 41:30 5183 Ann Shubrook Victoria,BC F F55-64 22/37 1/3
56 42:20 8:28 41:31 5167 Mike Knippel Victoria,BC M M45-54 34/38 7/8
57 42:30 8:30 41:47 5142 Karen Swift Victoria,BC F F45-54 23/37 2/4
58 43:18 8:40 42:08 5117 Micheal Smith Victoria,BC M M45-54 35/38 8/8
59 44:26 8:54 43:15 5127 Michelle Anthony Victoria,BC F F---24 24/37 7/8
60 46:41 9:21 45:33 5113 Lynne Portlock Victoria,BC F F45-54 25/37 3/4
61 46:41 9:21 45:34 5115 Susan Schembri Victoria,BC F F45-54 26/37 4/4
62 47:07 9:26 46:26 5102 Britney Brown Shawnigan Lake,BC F F---24 27/37 8/8
63 47:15 9:27 46:07 5177 Catherine Sands Victoria,BC F F35-44 28/37 7/10
64 48:09 9:38 47:09 596 Theresa Ovie Victoria,BC F F55-64 29/37 2/3
65 48:18 9:40 47:37 5109 Pamela Kelly Victoria,BC F F25-34 30/37 9/11
66 48:49 9:46 47:51 5104 Barbara Chamberland Sooke,BC F F55-64 31/37 3/3
67 48:49 9:46 47:47 5121 Marion Sutherland Sooke,BC F F65+ 32/37 1/1
68 49:41 9:57 48:42 5107 Almira Haupt Victoria,BC F F35-44 33/37 8/10
69 50:35 10:07 49:53 5145 Ellie Aminaie Victoria,BC F F25-34 34/37 10/11
70 51:04 10:13 50:06 2115 Angela Jimmo Victoria,BC F F35-44 35/37 9/10
71 51:09 10:14 50:38 5120 Karissa Sovdi Victoria,BC F F25-34 36/37 11/11
72 53:50 10:46 52:45 5148 James Bolt Victoria,BC M M35-44 36/38 7/7
73 57:20 11:28 56:24 5105 Gilles Chamberland Sooke,BC M M55-64 37/38 3/3
74 57:54 11:35 57:54 5122 Ray Sutherland Sooke,BC M M65+ 38/38 3/3
75 58:59 11:48 57:59 5138 Jenn Kennedy Victoria,BC F F35-44 37/37 10/10

Results by: Race Headquarters
www.raceheadquarters.com

Main Areas