En Français

Participants

14th Annual Achilles St. Patrick's Day 5K Run/Walk
5K Individual Run/Walk

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 15:19.1 3:04 15:19.1 1654 Sean Sweeney Toronto M M20-29 1/649 1/152
2 15:23.4 3:05 15:23.4 1290 Matt Leduc Ajax M M30-39 2/649 1/219
3 15:59.7 3:12 15:59.0 1287 Francois Cote Ajax M M30-39 3/649 2/219
4 16:11.2 3:15 16:10.5 2087 Ndereva Nelson M M40-49 4/649 1/135
5 16:12.3 3:15 16:11.7 1235 Stephen Hoiser Toronto M M20-29 5/649 2/152
6 16:14.1 3:15 16:12.7 1244 Dan Way Toronto M M20-29 6/649 3/152
7 16:19.0 3:16 16:17.9 1294 Bruce Raymer Ajax M M40-49 7/649 2/135
8 16:36.4 3:20 16:35.6 1285 Ryan Babcock Ajax M M30-39 8/649 3/219
9 16:39.6 3:20 16:38.1 228 Wes Dearborn Toronto M M30-39 9/649 4/219
10 16:41.6 3:21 16:40.5 1471 Adam Thuss Toronto M M20-29 10/649 4/152
11 16:42.1 3:21 16:40.8 1240 Michael Doyle Toronto M M30-39 11/649 5/219
12 16:45.8 3:22 16:43.8 1236 Christopher Chapman Toronto M M30-39 12/649 6/219
13 17:04.6 3:25 17:02.8 1237 Dave Clark Toronto M M30-39 13/649 7/219
14 17:07.3 3:26 17:05.9 1288 Jeff Fyfe Ajax M M30-39 14/649 8/219
15 17:09.4 3:26 17:08.5 1010 James Watson Toronto M M---19 15/649 1/23
16 17:14.4 3:27 17:11.8 2089 Iain Fraser Toronto M M20-29 16/649 5/152
17 17:15.4 3:28 17:13.7 1238 Anthony Davey Toronto M M50-59 17/649 1/88
18 17:17.3 3:28 17:15.0 1234 Andrew Bellamy Toronto M M30-39 18/649 9/219
19 17:18.6 3:28 17:17.4 1242 David Hiddleston Toronto M M40-49 19/649 3/135
20 17:23.5 3:29 17:21.8 1241 Tom Hesch Toronto M M30-39 20/649 10/219
21 17:28.5 3:30 17:27.1 710 Lucy Njeri Toronto F F30-39 1/922 1/327
22 17:30.6 3:31 17:28.7 1291 Paul Leduc Ajax M M40-49 21/649 4/135
23 17:35.3 3:32 17:34.0 408 Sean Henderson Orangeville M M20-29 22/649 6/152
24 18:02.2 3:37 17:59.8 2090 Brendon Brazier Toronto M M20-29 23/649 7/152
25 18:08.3 3:38 18:07.9 301 Arturo Fernandez Toronto M M20-29 24/649 8/152
26 18:12.6 3:39 18:09.6 756 Stephen Peck Toronto M M30-39 25/649 11/219
27 18:13.9 3:39 18:12.8 378 Kate Gustafson Toronto F F20-29 2/922 1/261
28 18:16.5 3:40 18:10.5 1239 Shawn Davies Toronto M M30-39 26/649 12/219
29 18:20.3 3:41 18:19.3 264 Jennifer Dryman Toronto F F30-39 3/922 2/327
30 18:27.8 3:42 18:25.2 312 Mindy Fleming Ajax F F20-29 4/922 2/261
31 18:29.6 3:42 18:29.2 659 Kevin Mok Toronto M M---19 27/649 2/23
32 18:33.5 3:43 18:30.1 1467 Mike Hassen Toronto M M30-39 28/649 13/219
33 18:35.1 3:44 18:32.6 1468 Matthew Kerry Toronto M M30-39 29/649 14/219
34 18:42.4 3:45 18:30.8 1524 Colin Goudreau Toronto M M20-29 30/649 9/152
35 18:44.9 3:45 18:40.4 577 Tim Lychy North York M M40-49 31/649 5/135
36 18:50.6 3:47 18:47.3 1466 Brennan Harvey Toronto M M20-29 32/649 10/152
37 18:50.6 3:47 18:47.7 1472 Andrew Thuss Toronto M M30-39 33/649 15/219
38 18:52.3 3:47 18:45.4 1292 Nathan Mahan Ajax M M20-29 34/649 11/152
39 18:53.0 3:47 18:46.6 1289 John Gardener Ajax M M40-49 35/649 6/135
40 18:56.5 3:48 18:53.3 1152 Andre Azcurra Scarborough M M30-39 36/649 16/219
41 18:56.8 3:48 18:54.7 114 Jeff Butler Toronto M M30-39 37/649 17/219
42 19:17.5 3:52 19:17.5 1716 David Stokoe Toronto M M40-49 38/649 7/135
43 19:23.3 3:53 19:17.2 1256 Norton Woo Toronto M M40-49 39/649 8/135
44 19:24.0 3:53 19:22.7 1053 Jay Yakabowich Toronto M M50-59 40/649 2/88
45 19:25.4 3:54 19:20.5 1248 Mark Duff Toronto M M50-59 41/649 3/88
46 19:28.2 3:54 19:24.1 586 John MacMillan Toronto M M50-59 42/649 4/88
47 19:28.2 3:54 19:26.2 1249 Glenn Duncan Toronto M M40-49 43/649 9/135
48 19:35.2 3:56 19:26.0 413 Lee Hewitt Toronto M M40-49 44/649 10/135
49 19:35.5 3:56 19:30.5 349 Lisa Goetz-Jackson Toronto F F30-39 5/922 3/327
50 19:36.1 3:56 19:30.7 173 Andrew Collins Toronto M M30-39 45/649 18/219
51 19:36.5 3:56 19:32.0 2088 Leah Sherriff Toronto F F20-29 6/922 3/261
52 19:38.1 3:56 19:30.1 434 Geoff Hotrum Toronto M M20-29 46/649 12/152
53 19:39.3 3:56 19:36.3 1093 Chris White Toronto M M40-49 47/649 11/135
54 19:39.3 3:56 19:36.6 1090 Jeff Orchard Toronto M M40-49 48/649 12/135
55 19:39.7 3:56 19:35.8 1474 Brett Williams Toronto M M30-39 49/649 19/219
56 19:40.8 3:57 18:59.0 360 Marcel Gort Toronto M M20-29 50/649 13/152
57 19:45.0 3:57 19:40.8 1653 Ben Scholes Toronto M M30-39 51/649 20/219
58 19:46.5 3:58 19:39.6 1717 Ed Wong Toronto M M40-49 52/649 13/135
59 19:51.4 3:59 19:33.7 187 Steve Cooper Toronto M M30-39 53/649 21/219
60 19:52.4 3:59 19:42.6 541 Chuck Lee Toronto M M40-49 54/649 14/135
61 20:00.8 4:01 19:55.8 574 Trevor Lowe Thompson M M40-49 55/649 15/135
62 20:06.9 4:02 20:00.8 1111 Darrel Nantais Toronto M M30-39 56/649 22/219
63 20:07.4 4:02 20:02.3 1252 Tanya Sakharov Toronto F F30-39 7/922 4/327
64 20:09.6 4:02 20:02.7 1247 Anthony Girardetti Toronto M M---19 57/649 3/23
65 20:12.6 4:03 20:07.0 1255 Cameron Woo Toronto M M---19 58/649 4/23
66 20:13.9 4:03 19:55.5 992 Lucas Vordemberge Ajax M M30-39 59/649 23/219
67 20:14.8 4:03 19:57.6 621 Mike McCullough Brooklin M M30-39 60/649 24/219
68 20:15.1 4:04 20:05.0 865 Jason Seeney Pickering M M20-29 61/649 14/152
69 20:26.9 4:06 20:24.1 883 Jason Sledziewski Whitby M M30-39 62/649 25/219
70 20:29.2 4:06 20:19.3 1269 Carrie Schram Toronto F F30-39 8/922 5/327
71 20:33.2 4:07 20:30.7 492 Matthew Keogh Oakville M M40-49 63/649 16/135
72 20:34.4 4:07 20:11.7 503 Melissa Kosowan Parry Sound F F20-29 9/922 4/261
73 20:41.2 4:09 20:39.3 1165 Desta Ayenew Scarborough M M50-59 64/649 5/88
74 20:42.5 4:09 20:37.0 1002 Craig Walsh Toronto M M30-39 65/649 26/219
75 20:47.3 4:10 20:47.3 1303 Sean Horigan Toronto M M20-29 66/649 15/152
76 20:48.7 4:10 20:46.2 1651 Neil McCann Toronto M M---19 67/649 5/23
77 20:49.6 4:10 20:43.3 244 Joshua Dias Etobicoke M M---19 68/649 6/23
78 20:54.0 4:11 20:46.9 262 Karolina Drozd Toronto F F20-29 10/922 5/261
79 20:57.7 4:12 20:53.8 596 Mike Mak Toronto M M30-39 69/649 27/219
80 21:03.3 4:13 20:53.9 1461 Inge Boerma Toronto F F20-29 11/922 6/261
81 21:04.0 4:13 21:02.1 823 Shania Rodrigues Oshawa F F---19 12/922 1/22
82 21:05.3 4:14 20:57.6 701 Blake Newmarch Toronto M M50-59 70/649 6/88
83 21:06.0 4:14 20:59.4 480 Obi Juwah Toronto M M30-39 71/649 28/219
84 21:07.5 4:14 21:04.2 1464 Bill Chaupiz Toronto M M30-39 72/649 29/219
85 21:08.2 4:14 21:03.0 527 Patrick Larkin Toronto M M50-59 73/649 7/88
86 21:08.9 4:14 20:50.3 1648 John Geck Toronto M M30-39 74/649 30/219
87 21:09.8 4:14 20:53.3 1714 Annette Carling F F30-39 13/922 6/327
88 21:10.6 4:15 21:06.9 1286 Andrea Blain Ajax F F20-29 14/922 7/261
89 21:16.1 4:16 21:12.7 1293 Randy Moore Ajax M M50-59 75/649 8/88
90 21:16.2 4:16 20:23.6 1069 Bruce Baklarian Toronto M M30-39 76/649 31/219
91 21:18.6 4:16 20:29.3 1216 Paul Rasbach Scarborough M M20-29 77/649 16/152
92 21:21.3 4:17 21:10.6 1251 Doug Hunnisett Toronto M M40-49 78/649 17/135
93 21:24.2 4:17 21:15.0 467 David Johnson Toronto M M60-69 79/649 1/23
94 21:29.7 4:18 21:28.4 313 Neal Flewelling Toronto M M40-49 80/649 18/135
95 21:35.2 4:20 21:10.8 91 Tristin Brisbois Toronto F F30-39 15/922 7/327
96 21:37.0 4:20 21:28.4 1580 Gary Kennedy Toronto M M40-49 81/649 19/135
97 21:39.7 4:20 21:29.7 1469 Kristen Kuzemko Toronto F F20-29 16/922 8/261
98 21:40.7 4:21 21:35.4 452 Michael Irish Courtice M M30-39 82/649 32/219
99 21:42.4 4:21 21:28.1 1266 Wayne Reeves Toronto M M50-59 83/649 9/88
100 21:44.2 4:21 21:24.1 938 John Taylor Toronto M M20-29 84/649 17/152
101 21:44.5 4:21 21:38.5 1708 Murray Fearn Toronto M M60-69 85/649 2/23
102 21:46.9 4:22 21:43.8 975 Bruce Urch North York M M50-59 86/649 10/88
103 21:48.0 4:22 21:42.7 1713 John Petrosoniak Toronto M M50-59 87/649 11/88
104 21:48.8 4:22 21:37.5 1296 Brad Warne Ajax M M30-39 88/649 33/219
105 21:50.7 4:23 21:34.1 82 Tanya Bowes Markham F F30-39 17/922 8/327
106 21:52.5 4:23 21:47.8 227 Peter De Vries Toronto M M20-29 89/649 18/152
107 21:52.5 4:23 21:36.2 167 Andie Clement Toronto F F20-29 18/922 9/261
108 22:01.2 4:25 21:33.2 1027 Steve Wilkinson Milton M M30-39 90/649 34/219
109 22:01.2 4:25 21:27.3 2 Ryan Acheson Mississauga M M30-39 91/649 35/219
110 22:04.6 4:25 21:58.2 1250 Matt O'Connor Toronto M M50-59 92/649 12/88
111 22:06.5 4:26 22:02.4 1664 Michael O'Rourke Toronto M M30-39 93/649 36/219
112 22:07.4 4:26 21:39.0 233 Patrick Dennis Toronto M M20-29 94/649 19/152
113 22:08.8 4:26 21:56.9 79 Kortnee Borden Toronto M M30-39 95/649 37/219
114 22:09.1 4:26 21:59.6 1649 Heather Hopkins Toronto F F30-39 19/922 9/327
115 22:09.9 4:26 22:08.7 1566 Eric Herrera Toronto M M---19 96/649 7/23
116 22:11.9 4:27 22:09.5 1655 Tony Teddy Toronto M M60-69 97/649 3/23
117 22:14.4 4:27 21:59.3 714 Courtney Norton Toronto F F20-29 20/922 10/261
118 22:14.5 4:27 21:59.5 197 Ninja Cowan Toronto M M30-39 98/649 38/219
119 22:16.8 4:28 21:58.1 1641 Eric Stadnyk Toronto M M40-49 99/649 20/135
120 22:17.2 4:28 21:35.3 23 Mike Apted Toronto M M30-39 100/649 39/219
121 22:18.2 4:28 22:04.1 421 Alvin Ho Toronto M M30-39 101/649 40/219
122 22:19.8 4:28 22:09.0 1431 Stewart Douglas Mississauga M M50-59 102/649 13/88
123 22:24.1 4:29 22:20.0 1438 Paul Huyer M M50-59 103/649 14/88
124 22:24.5 4:29 22:20.4 1103 Radane Wright Toronto M M20-29 104/649 20/152
125 22:27.4 4:30 22:22.2 1202 Sherwin Joseph Scarborough M M30-39 105/649 41/219
126 22:27.6 4:30 21:26.1 174 Tyler Collins Hamilton M M20-29 106/649 21/152
127 22:29.8 4:30 21:50.7 2095 Clarke Mathany Toronto M M30-39 107/649 42/219
128 22:30.9 4:31 22:06.5 441 Roy Hrab Toronto M M30-39 108/649 43/219
129 22:32.0 4:31 22:21.9 1066 Terry Zorgel Welland M M50-59 109/649 15/88
130 22:34.9 4:31 22:14.3 456 Bernadette Jalsevac Toronto F F20-29 21/922 11/261
131 22:37.1 4:32 22:30.7 1710 Lori MacCallum Toronto F F40-49 22/922 1/186
132 22:37.4 4:32 22:33.0 257 Blythe Doole Etobicoke F F30-39 23/922 10/327
133 22:38.0 4:32 22:33.0 1647 Tyler Evans Toronto M M30-39 110/649 44/219
134 22:39.6 4:32 22:03.2 373 James Griswold Toronto M M30-39 111/649 45/219
135 22:41.0 4:33 22:35.4 39 David Baird Toronto M M40-49 112/649 21/135
136 22:41.3 4:33 22:28.0 1392 Tara Postnikoff Toronto F F30-39 24/922 11/327
137 22:44.1 4:33 22:37.1 1084 Maya Jonas Toronto F F50-59 25/922 1/107
138 22:45.8 4:34 21:57.5 89 Xavier Briand Toronto M M20-29 113/649 22/152
139 22:48.7 4:34 22:25.1 558 Mark Lindo Toronto M M30-39 114/649 46/219
140 22:49.6 4:34 21:53.9 960 Timothy Trant Fort Nelson M M20-29 115/649 23/152
141 22:51.4 4:35 22:22.2 968 Jim Tsang Toronto M M40-49 116/649 22/135
142 22:52.1 4:35 22:37.5 242 Claudio Diarcangelo Toronto M M50-59 117/649 16/88
143 22:53.1 4:35 22:42.8 921 William Straney Toronto M M20-29 118/649 24/152
144 22:53.5 4:35 20:40.4 1273 Tim Cronin Toronto M M20-29 119/649 25/152
145 22:56.6 4:36 22:50.5 1094 Michael Alzamora Toronto M M40-49 120/649 23/135
146 22:59.0 4:36 22:39.3 1540 Sean Clark Toronto M M20-29 121/649 26/152
147 23:00.5 4:37 22:56.0 902 Mary Speck Etobicoke F F50-59 26/922 2/107
148 23:02.7 4:37 21:12.8 142 Hector Chan Toronto M M20-29 122/649 27/152
149 23:04.5 4:37 22:58.2 817 Lindsay Robertson Oakville F F20-29 27/922 12/261
150 23:06.9 4:38 22:53.6 1429 Christophe Chipperfield Mississauga M M40-49 123/649 24/135
151 23:07.2 4:38 22:58.3 1260 Matthew Cowley Toronto M M30-39 124/649 47/219
152 23:07.6 4:38 23:07.6 307 Leeana Fitzgerald Toronto F F30-39 28/922 12/327
153 23:08.0 4:38 22:52.0 2101 Evan Lapointe Toronto M M20-29 125/649 28/152
154 23:08.7 4:38 22:57.5 1435 Ken MacDonald Mississauga M M50-59 126/649 17/88
155 23:09.2 4:38 23:02.4 1153 Benoit Carrier Scarborough M M50-59 127/649 18/88
156 23:10.5 4:39 22:32.1 592 Patrick Magee Toronto M M30-39 128/649 48/219
157 23:10.9 4:39 23:03.1 566 Melanie Locke Toronto F F40-49 29/922 2/186
158 23:13.4 4:39 23:09.1 912 Alexandra Stephen Toronto F F20-29 30/922 13/261
159 23:17.3 4:40 23:13.0 1470 Eryn Stott Toronto M M30-39 129/649 49/219
160 23:18.8 4:40 22:20.2 145 Alan Chang Scarborough M M20-29 130/649 29/152
161 23:19.2 4:40 23:09.0 1434 Debbie MacDonald Mississauga F F50-59 31/922 3/107
162 23:19.4 4:40 23:05.7 1650 Will Kerr Toronto M M20-29 131/649 30/152
163 23:20.4 4:41 22:28.5 1385 Eric Grimes Toronto F F30-39 32/922 13/327
164 23:20.7 4:41 22:30.2 1384 Carly Grimes Toronto F F30-39 33/922 14/327
165 23:21.0 4:41 23:12.5 923 Suzie Sue Toronto F F40-49 34/922 3/186
166 23:22.1 4:41 22:56.7 154 Wilfrid Chiew North York M M30-39 132/649 50/219
167 23:25.0 4:41 23:09.7 2102 Ben Ferguson Toronto M M20-29 133/649 31/152
168 23:27.5 4:42 23:06.6 1408 Mark Fenske Toronto M M30-39 134/649 51/219
169 23:28.5 4:42 22:47.4 2109 Christine Kelly Toronto F F30-39 35/922 15/327
170 23:31.0 4:43 23:28.9 840 Rikk Salamat Toronto M M40-49 135/649 25/135
171 23:32.4 4:43 23:22.8 1463 Courtney Grafton F F20-29 36/922 14/261
172 23:33.0 4:43 23:24.6 289 Cameron Emilio Toronto M M---19 136/649 8/23
173 23:35.5 4:44 23:33.0 1652 Murray Mostyn Toronto M M60-69 137/649 4/23
174 23:38.4 4:44 23:02.1 604 Joseph Marando Richmond Hill M M---19 138/649 9/23
175 23:44.5 4:45 23:31.1 105 Phil Buckley Toronto M M50-59 139/649 19/88
176 23:46.0 4:46 23:24.6 1660 Sean Fyfle Toronto M M20-29 140/649 32/152
177 23:51.3 4:47 23:13.1 679 Curtis Munson Bradford M M20-29 141/649 33/152
178 23:52.5 4:47 23:31.8 1243 Peter Speight Toronto M M30-39 142/649 52/219
179 23:52.8 4:47 23:36.8 229 Jeff Deblock Toronto M M30-39 143/649 53/219
180 23:54.4 4:47 23:43.5 1295 Terri-Jo Thompson Ajax F F20-29 37/922 15/261
181 23:56.2 4:48 23:52.0 942 Neal Tejwani Toronto M M20-29 144/649 34/152
182 24:00.4 4:49 23:53.0 345 Robert Glazier Toronto M M70-79 145/649 1/9
183 24:02.6 4:49 20:35.9 2075 Sarah Mossie Toronto F F30-39 38/922 16/327
184 24:03.7 4:49 23:32.3 1203 Robin Rickard Scarborough F F50-59 39/922 4/107
185 24:06.6 4:50 23:58.5 494 Mark Kerwin Toronto M M40-49 146/649 26/135
186 24:06.9 4:50 22:43.8 2013 Emma Woodland Toronto F F20-29 40/922 16/261
187 24:07.2 4:50 24:01.5 1662 Ryan Jones Toronto M M20-29 147/649 35/152
188 24:09.8 4:50 24:01.7 115 Helen Butt Toronto F F30-39 41/922 17/327
189 24:11.2 4:51 24:10.0 450 Marco Ianni Woodbridge M M30-39 148/649 54/219
190 24:12.4 4:51 23:32.7 482 Jesse Kane Bowmanville M M20-29 149/649 36/152
191 24:12.5 4:51 24:01.2 1433 Ana Kusiewicz Mississauga F F40-49 42/922 4/186
192 24:15.3 4:52 23:58.5 1441 Colin Ocarra M M30-39 150/649 55/219
193 24:15.6 4:52 23:34.4 988 Jason Verbovszky Toronto M M30-39 151/649 56/219
194 24:15.6 4:52 22:31.1 884 Mark Slonim Toronto M M40-49 152/649 27/135
195 24:16.5 4:52 23:23.5 151 Claudio Chiappetta Bolton M M30-39 153/649 57/219
196 24:18.4 4:52 23:47.6 265 Chris Duffin Toronto M M30-39 154/649 58/219
197 24:18.4 4:52 23:48.9 481 Brandon Kane Toronto M M30-39 155/649 59/219
198 24:18.7 4:52 23:53.0 473 David Johnstone Toronto M M20-29 156/649 37/152
199 24:18.8 4:52 24:18.8 1707 Mike Carling Toronto M M30-39 157/649 60/219
200 24:20.5 4:53 23:37.3 753 Tara Pearcey Toronto F F30-39 43/922 18/327
201 24:20.9 4:53 24:13.9 613 John Matthews Baltimore M M50-59 158/649 20/88
202 24:21.1 4:53 23:26.1 292 Chris Fagel Toronto M M30-39 159/649 61/219
203 24:23.0 4:53 23:58.7 141 Alison Cazalet Toronto F F30-39 44/922 19/327
204 24:23.1 4:53 23:45.4 136 Matthew Carswell Toronto M M30-39 160/649 62/219
205 24:24.1 4:53 24:05.1 1663 Meshach McNichols Toronto M M20-29 161/649 38/152
206 24:27.6 4:54 24:22.7 1672 Tom Vair Toronto M M30-39 162/649 63/219
207 24:28.8 4:54 22:37.4 485 Paul Kavanagh Toronto M M40-49 163/649 28/135
208 24:33.3 4:55 24:23.8 1282 Rick Mills Toronto M M30-39 164/649 64/219
209 24:36.8 4:56 24:07.2 673 Tim Morton Toronto M M40-49 165/649 29/135
210 24:37.6 4:56 22:03.1 1052 Harish Yadav Toronto M M30-39 166/649 65/219
211 24:37.7 4:56 24:20.1 2103 Robert Cancila Toronto M M50-59 167/649 21/88
212 24:38.2 4:56 21:54.4 2106 Brian Gee Toronto M M20-29 168/649 39/152
213 24:43.2 4:57 24:35.9 1246 Daniella Giardetti Toronto F F---19 45/922 2/22
214 24:45.1 4:58 24:45.1 1669 Alex Shillinglaw Toronto M M30-39 169/649 66/219
215 24:47.0 4:58 23:03.4 1675 Andrew Wedge Toronto M M20-29 170/649 40/152
216 24:50.3 4:59 23:28.2 389 Gilbert Harboun Oshawa M M50-59 171/649 22/88
217 24:51.7 4:59 24:20.2 1257 Julie Amoroso Toronto F F20-29 46/922 17/261
218 24:51.9 4:59 24:05.9 640 Bruce McRae Toronto M M30-39 172/649 67/219
219 24:52.9 4:59 23:00.4 1022 Mic Whitehorn-Gillam Toronto M M20-29 173/649 41/152
220 24:53.0 4:59 23:27.2 333 Brian Gallagher Whitby M M30-39 174/649 68/219
221 24:57.8 4:60 24:46.5 2105 Joanne Schwarz Toronto F F50-59 47/922 5/107
222 25:01.5 5:01 24:02.5 518 Liam Laing Toronto M M---19 175/649 10/23
223 25:02.2 5:01 23:43.9 768 Daniel Pinault Toronto M M30-39 176/649 69/219
224 25:03.2 5:01 24:49.8 1430 Tamara Chipperfield Mississauga F F40-49 48/922 5/186
225 25:03.6 5:01 24:39.0 839 Becky Sagriff Toronto F F20-29 49/922 18/261
226 25:04.2 5:01 24:30.7 40 Kevin Baker North York M M20-29 177/649 42/152
227 25:05.4 5:02 25:00.3 451 Cheryl Iozzo Etobicoke F F40-49 50/922 6/186
228 25:05.5 5:02 24:56.9 366 Paul Grajauskas Toronto M M50-59 178/649 23/88
229 25:06.5 5:02 24:43.9 1138 Douglas Doxsee Bridge North M M50-59 179/649 24/88
230 25:06.5 5:02 24:53.4 1253 Tom Switzer Toronto M M60-69 180/649 5/23
231 25:06.6 5:02 24:45.2 1121 Kim Irwin Bridge North F F40-49 51/922 7/186
232 25:09.8 5:02 24:28.1 1283 Addison Sutherland Toronto M M20-29 181/649 43/152
233 25:11.4 5:03 24:40.1 1035 Joshua Winters Toronto M M20-29 182/649 44/152
234 25:13.2 5:03 24:56.0 1204 Spiros Tompros Scarborough M M70-79 183/649 2/9
235 25:14.4 5:03 24:14.5 1047 Louie Wu Hamilton M M50-59 184/649 25/88
236 25:16.1 5:04 23:15.6 1278 Jorge Torres Toronto M M30-39 185/649 70/219
237 25:17.9 5:04 24:54.2 1115 Greg Hall Bridge North M M50-59 186/649 26/88
238 25:18.7 5:04 24:56.0 1131 Scott Warrington Bridge North M M50-59 187/649 27/88
239 25:19.4 5:04 23:53.1 45 Rob Barnes Toronto M M30-39 188/649 71/219
240 25:20.8 5:05 24:56.8 936 Daniel Tatone Bramptondriveb M M30-39 189/649 72/219
241 25:21.2 5:05 22:58.0 1308 Ross Murray Toronto M M20-29 190/649 45/152
242 25:24.9 5:05 24:39.5 972 Carlo Tuzi Brampton M M50-59 191/649 28/88
243 25:25.4 5:06 25:09.8 1264 Jen Kowalski Toronto F F30-39 52/922 20/327
244 25:26.7 5:06 24:46.1 1410 Carlin Ho Toronto M M20-29 192/649 46/152
245 25:27.9 5:06 25:25.0 1465 Ray De Guzman Toronto M M30-39 193/649 73/219
246 25:27.9 5:06 23:20.3 661 John Montesano Brampton M M20-29 194/649 47/152
247 25:28.4 5:06 23:38.2 606 Brian Marchand Toronto M M30-39 195/649 74/219
248 25:29.3 5:06 25:20.7 772 Robert Potwin Toronto M M30-39 196/649 75/219
249 25:29.9 5:06 24:51.0 594 Kristin Main Toronto F F30-39 53/922 21/327
250 25:30.9 5:07 25:03.5 474 Melissa Johnstone Toronto F F20-29 54/922 19/261
251 25:32.3 5:07 25:20.1 2064 Angela Miller Streetsville F F30-39 55/922 22/327
252 25:35.6 5:08 24:52.7 368 Ainsley Gray Toronto F F30-39 56/922 23/327
253 25:35.7 5:08 25:24.1 426 Bridget Holmes Toronto F F20-29 57/922 20/261
254 25:35.9 5:08 24:43.9 1018 Emily Wells Toronto F F30-39 58/922 24/327
255 25:38.8 5:08 25:30.2 1106 Heidi Vandeemter Toronto F F50-59 59/922 6/107
256 25:40.9 5:09 25:33.7 1305 Jean-Luc Lacombe Toronto M M20-29 197/649 48/152
257 25:41.1 5:09 24:49.7 386 Adrienne Han Toronto F F20-29 60/922 21/261
258 25:41.5 5:09 25:18.3 678 Kristine Mulrooney Toronto F F30-39 61/922 25/327
259 25:44.5 5:09 25:26.3 1020 Kim White Toronto F F40-49 62/922 8/186
260 25:45.1 5:10 23:39.7 828 Nicholas Ruder Toronto M M30-39 198/649 76/219
261 25:47.3 5:10 25:29.2 1507 Amanda Mayo Toronto F F30-39 63/922 26/327
262 25:48.5 5:10 22:30.2 1362 Josh Wyer Toronto M M20-29 199/649 49/152
263 25:51.9 5:11 25:36.7 1270 Chad Szymanski Toronto M M30-39 200/649 77/219
264 25:52.1 5:11 24:51.8 666 Jessica Morgan Toronto F F30-39 64/922 27/327
265 25:53.9 5:11 23:32.3 31 Koulie Athens North York M M---19 201/649 11/23
266 25:54.6 5:11 25:27.4 1615 Tyler Moylan M M30-39 202/649 78/219
267 25:54.6 5:11 25:27.2 1611 Tyler Friend M M30-39 203/649 79/219
268 25:55.5 5:12 24:50.4 483 Carlee Kantautas Toronto F F30-39 65/922 28/327
269 25:56.7 5:12 23:57.2 1272 Jim Bland Toronto M M30-39 204/649 80/219
270 25:56.9 5:12 25:29.2 1195 Steven Cohen Scarborough M M40-49 205/649 30/135
271 26:01.9 5:13 25:12.3 1406 Rikki Bharadwaj Toronto M M30-39 206/649 81/219
272 26:02.3 5:13 25:19.2 245 Maria Dias Etobicoke F F40-49 66/922 9/186
273 26:04.3 5:13 25:35.3 836 Kaylee Ryerson-Vieira Toronto F F20-29 67/922 22/261
274 26:04.4 5:13 25:47.0 1057 Milla Yurman Gormley F F30-39 68/922 29/327
275 26:04.9 5:13 25:55.1 384 Steve Hall Thornhill M M40-49 207/649 31/135
276 26:07.4 5:14 25:57.1 1473 Emilie Trottier Toronto F F20-29 69/922 23/261
277 26:07.5 5:14 25:57.3 1462 Jennifer Carroll Toronto F F20-29 70/922 24/261
278 26:07.6 5:14 25:06.0 1173 Eric Malcolm Scarborough M M30-39 208/649 82/219
279 26:08.4 5:14 25:38.1 837 Nancy Ryerson-Vieira Toronto F F50-59 71/922 7/107
280 26:08.4 5:14 24:05.7 122 Adam Camara Brampton M M20-29 209/649 50/152
281 26:10.2 5:15 25:38.4 616 Sarah McCarthy Toronto F F20-29 72/922 25/261
282 26:13.3 5:15 24:27.9 682 Mark Murphy Toronto M M30-39 210/649 83/219
283 26:13.4 5:15 25:31.7 64 Jonathhan Beleno Ajax M M30-39 211/649 84/219
284 26:14.2 5:15 25:20.8 1213 Hugh Lee Scarborough M M20-29 212/649 51/152
285 26:16.5 5:16 24:21.8 60 Alex Beattie Toronto M M30-39 213/649 85/219
286 26:16.7 5:16 24:43.6 588 Romeo Macri Toronto M M40-49 214/649 32/135
287 26:17.6 5:16 25:37.9 1104 Kevin Fice Toronto M M20-29 215/649 52/152
288 26:17.9 5:16 25:59.2 1544 Meredith Harper Toronto F F20-29 73/922 26/261
289 26:19.0 5:16 25:55.7 1118 Cynthia Hickey Bridge North F F50-59 74/922 8/107
290 26:19.2 5:16 25:55.3 1119 Maurice Hickey Bridge North M M50-59 216/649 29/88
291 26:19.6 5:16 22:47.0 2066 Shawn Baite Toronto M M30-39 217/649 86/219
292 26:20.1 5:17 25:10.0 1503 Antal Laszlo Toronto M M30-39 218/649 87/219
293 26:21.0 5:17 26:11.8 334 Beth Gallas Brampton F F50-59 75/922 9/107
294 26:21.5 5:17 25:16.6 896 Victoria Snowdon Toronto F F30-39 76/922 30/327
295 26:24.3 5:17 26:17.1 1671 Avinash Sudama Toronto M M20-29 219/649 53/152
296 26:25.2 5:18 25:37.8 615 Lisa Maxwell Toronto F F40-49 77/922 10/186
297 26:26.1 5:18 25:32.2 1545 Carr Hatch Toronto M M30-39 220/649 88/219
298 26:26.3 5:18 25:32.7 1570 Robert Marlow Toronto M M20-29 221/649 54/152
299 26:26.3 5:18 25:48.0 680 Denise Munson Bradford F F50-59 78/922 10/107
300 26:27.5 5:18 25:57.4 612 Manuel Matias Toronto M M50-59 222/649 30/88
301 26:29.4 5:18 26:09.3 1659 Luis Correa Toronto M M50-59 223/649 31/88
302 26:29.9 5:18 25:26.2 625 Steven McGill Toronto M M30-39 224/649 89/219
303 26:30.5 5:19 24:22.9 1602 Maeve Bonner Toronto F F30-39 79/922 31/327
304 26:31.4 5:19 24:41.2 748 Sunil Patel Toronto M M20-29 225/649 55/152
305 26:32.9 5:19 24:56.5 1645 Mike Thomson Toronto M M30-39 226/649 90/219
306 26:32.9 5:19 23:06.0 2074 Dan McConnilk Toronto M M30-39 227/649 91/219
307 26:33.3 5:19 26:16.8 255 Trisha Divincenzo Bolton F F30-39 80/922 32/327
308 26:34.4 5:19 25:49.1 1498 Erin Cayne Toronto F F20-29 81/922 27/261
309 26:35.9 5:20 25:20.5 681 Eileen Murphy Toronto F F20-29 82/922 28/261
310 26:36.0 5:20 23:50.3 1389 Matthew Au Toronto M M20-29 228/649 56/152
311 26:36.3 5:20 25:27.4 269 Andres Duran Toronto M M40-49 229/649 33/135
312 26:36.4 5:20 25:50.8 956 Michael Tom-Kun Toronto M M20-29 230/649 57/152
313 26:37.1 5:20 26:00.4 911 Ron Stemshorn Mississauga M M50-59 231/649 32/88
314 26:37.8 5:20 26:09.5 1196 Stephen Corea Scarborough M M30-39 232/649 92/219
315 26:39.4 5:20 25:41.8 534 Don Lawson Dundas M M50-59 233/649 33/88
316 26:40.5 5:21 26:17.3 1875 Angela McGonigle Toronto F F30-39 83/922 33/327
317 26:41.0 5:21 25:18.2 512 Alison Ku Toronto F F20-29 84/922 29/261
318 26:41.7 5:21 25:18.7 388 Allison Hansen Courtice F F30-39 85/922 34/327
319 26:41.8 5:21 25:50.7 1254 Maria Weber Toronto F F50-59 86/922 11/107
320 26:41.9 5:21 25:18.9 414 Paul Hewitt Courtice M M40-49 234/649 34/135
321 26:44.8 5:21 26:31.8 1214 Sarah Nishikawa Scarborough F F20-29 87/922 30/261
322 26:45.0 5:21 25:53.9 1060 Phil Zanotti Toronto M M40-49 235/649 35/135
323 26:45.6 5:22 24:58.0 1582 Mark Smid Toronto M M20-29 236/649 58/152
324 26:46.3 5:22 25:27.5 926 Luke Susnik Milton M M30-39 237/649 93/219
325 26:47.8 5:22 26:15.9 33 Aubrey Au Toronto F F20-29 88/922 31/261
326 26:48.0 5:22 26:13.2 211 Dan Cutmore Peterborough M M20-29 238/649 59/152
327 26:48.1 5:22 26:30.8 132 Steve Carley Newmarket M M50-59 239/649 34/88
328 26:48.5 5:22 25:44.6 1 Beth Abbot Toronto F F30-39 89/922 35/327
329 26:53.0 5:23 26:29.8 1116 Jean Hall Bridge North F F40-49 90/922 11/186
330 26:53.8 5:23 24:02.8 1642 Marc Ang Toronto M M30-39 240/649 94/219
331 26:54.3 5:23 26:19.2 1149 Marley Schotte Bridge North F F20-29 91/922 32/261
332 26:54.6 5:23 24:45.4 724 Nathan Oldridge Toronto M M20-29 241/649 60/152
333 26:59.1 5:24 25:34.9 153 David Chidley Whitby M M40-49 242/649 36/135
334 27:00.7 5:25 26:25.2 1709 Barbara Hicks Toronto F F40-49 92/922 12/186
335 27:00.9 5:25 26:45.7 646 Julie Micklethwaite Toronto F F50-59 93/922 12/107
336 27:01.0 5:25 22:50.5 1569 Tom Lawson Toronto M M50-59 243/649 35/88
337 27:02.3 5:25 23:44.6 1352 Reggie Andreas Scarborough M M20-29 244/649 61/152
338 27:04.4 5:25 26:02.5 1043 Seumas Woods Toronto M M50-59 245/649 36/88
339 27:05.0 5:25 26:44.3 1137 Deb Deveau Bridge North F F40-49 94/922 13/186
340 27:07.8 5:26 25:39.9 539 Manuel Ledezma Toronto M M20-29 246/649 62/152
341 27:08.2 5:26 24:55.8 1277 Kahla Philips Toronto F F30-39 95/922 36/327
342 27:09.7 5:26 26:47.6 771 Mike Potwin Toronto M M30-39 247/649 95/219
343 27:10.9 5:27 26:49.4 1508 Kelly Plasentin Toronto F F30-39 96/922 37/327
344 27:11.7 5:27 27:02.7 504 Danny Kostopoulos Markham M M40-49 248/649 37/135
345 27:11.9 5:27 25:33.0 381 Johannes Hage Toronto M M40-49 249/649 38/135
346 27:17.8 5:28 27:02.5 484 Michael Kanyo Toronto M M20-29 250/649 63/152
347 27:18.7 5:28 26:37.4 913 Sarah Stern Toronto F F30-39 97/922 38/327
348 27:18.8 5:28 26:41.7 1159 Alfredo Portillo Scarborough M M30-39 251/649 96/219
349 27:19.0 5:28 25:16.9 1356 Brian McGroarty Scarborough M M50-59 252/649 37/88
350 27:19.9 5:28 26:05.4 394 Fara Haron North York F F30-39 98/922 39/327
351 27:20.4 5:29 24:12.1 342 Kris Gilkes Oshawa M M20-29 253/649 64/152
352 27:20.5 5:29 26:43.1 1123 Anne-Marie Kornachak Bridge North F F40-49 99/922 14/186
353 27:22.2 5:29 26:59.7 168 Sarah Cluett Scarborough F F30-39 100/922 40/327
354 27:23.7 5:29 26:58.8 894 Philip Smith Toronto M M60-69 254/649 6/23
355 27:24.8 5:29 26:06.7 206 Denise Crowder Milton F F30-39 101/922 41/327
356 27:25.3 5:30 26:30.7 769 Shanna Pollard Toronto F F30-39 102/922 42/327
357 27:26.7 5:30 27:09.2 1658 Jonathon Black Toronto M M20-29 255/649 65/152
358 27:27.4 5:30 25:35.5 1014 Gary Way Toronto M M40-49 256/649 39/135
359 27:27.6 5:30 25:36.1 16 Carla Anderson Toronto F F30-39 103/922 43/327
360 27:27.6 5:30 26:13.9 576 Sara Lum Mississauga F F20-29 104/922 33/261
361 27:28.7 5:30 27:09.5 501 Ben Kong Markham M M30-39 257/649 97/219
362 27:29.6 5:30 25:05.2 246 Jamil Dibe Toronto M M20-29 258/649 66/152
363 27:31.0 5:31 26:38.2 1302 Jeremy Hole Toronto M M20-29 259/649 67/152
364 27:31.2 5:31 26:46.9 372 Rachel Grierson Toronto F F30-39 105/922 44/327
365 27:31.3 5:31 27:13.2 1440 Laura Stone Thornhill F F50-59 106/922 13/107
366 27:32.7 5:31 26:53.6 1420 Amanda Wong Toronto F F20-29 107/922 34/261
367 27:33.6 5:31 24:58.9 310 David Flatman Toronto M M40-49 260/649 40/135
368 27:34.4 5:31 27:28.5 402 Laura Hawryluk Toronto F F20-29 108/922 35/261
369 27:35.2 5:32 26:16.5 796 Karen Randall Kitchener F F50-59 109/922 14/107
370 27:35.2 5:32 27:18.2 1667 Joseph Rosgen Toronto M M20-29 261/649 68/152
371 27:35.9 5:32 25:42.0 429 Scott Hoover Toronto M M40-49 262/649 41/135
372 27:36.1 5:32 24:17.8 1354 Matt Garber North York M M20-29 263/649 69/152
373 27:36.5 5:32 26:27.0 1493 Maryann Reis Toronto F F30-39 110/922 45/327
374 27:38.6 5:32 25:51.9 29 Stanley Assing North York M M40-49 264/649 42/135
375 27:39.1 5:32 26:29.5 1496 S Blaze Toronto F F30-39 111/922 46/327
376 27:39.7 5:32 26:12.1 998 Amanda Wai Toronto F F20-29 112/922 36/261
377 27:41.2 5:33 25:53.7 1481 Antonio Di Cosmo Toronto M M40-49 265/649 43/135
378 27:42.5 5:33 26:56.1 59 Lauren Beard Toronto F F20-29 113/922 37/261
379 27:43.2 5:33 25:54.0 946 Annick Thate Toronto F F30-39 114/922 47/327
380 27:43.3 5:33 25:00.8 403 Bruce Heaney Scarborough M M40-49 266/649 44/135
381 27:45.6 5:34 26:48.4 67 Nitai Bessette Toronto M M30-39 267/649 98/219
382 27:46.1 5:34 27:12.2 103 Scott Bryson Ajax M M30-39 268/649 99/219
383 27:46.3 5:34 27:07.3 135 Dan Carruthers Toronto M M20-29 269/649 70/152
384 27:46.9 5:34 25:56.1 686 Michelle Murray Toronto F F20-29 115/922 38/261
385 27:47.7 5:34 26:07.4 1001 Chris Walmsley Brampton M M40-49 270/649 45/135
386 27:47.9 5:34 25:33.0 647 Amanda Milburn Toronto F F20-29 116/922 39/261
387 27:50.3 5:35 26:36.4 720 Michael Oelschlaeger Toronto M M30-39 271/649 100/219
388 27:53.0 5:35 27:26.0 589 Laura MacShane Toronto F F20-29 117/922 40/261
389 27:53.8 5:35 27:35.0 1557 Martin Borexzek Toronto M M20-29 272/649 71/152
390 27:53.8 5:35 26:59.2 268 Karyn Dumble Toronto F F40-49 118/922 15/186
391 27:56.7 5:36 26:00.3 468 Ken Johnson Newmarket M M40-49 273/649 46/135
392 27:56.8 5:36 27:41.8 1267 Rob Richardson Toronto M M40-49 274/649 47/135
393 27:57.3 5:36 27:02.6 1375 Adam Johnston Toronto M M30-39 275/649 101/219
394 28:00.0 5:36 27:47.3 546 Amanda Leigh Toronto F F30-39 119/922 48/327
395 28:00.8 5:37 26:10.7 1012 Shane Watters Toronto M M20-29 276/649 72/152
396 28:01.3 5:37 25:55.2 949 Samantha Thomson Toronto F F20-29 120/922 41/261
397 28:01.4 5:37 27:35.7 2065 Cheryl Thompson Mississauga F F20-29 121/922 42/261
398 28:02.7 5:37 26:38.8 181 Lc Connor Toronto F F20-29 122/922 43/261
399 28:02.8 5:37 26:51.4 1025 Anthony Whitty Mississauga M M50-59 277/649 38/88
400 28:02.9 5:37 26:49.0 979 Marlene Van Den Hoogen Toronto F F40-49 123/922 16/186
401 28:03.3 5:37 27:59.3 510 Herbert Kromes Toronto M M70-79 278/649 3/9
402 28:03.4 5:37 26:11.0 656 Lori Moffitt Etobicoke F F40-49 124/922 17/186
403 28:05.6 5:38 26:48.2 570 Shawn Long Orangeville M M30-39 279/649 102/219
404 28:05.9 5:38 27:27.8 1201 Susan Johnston Scarborough F F40-49 125/922 18/186
405 28:06.9 5:38 27:58.8 1029 Dean Williams Toronto M M30-39 280/649 103/219
406 28:13.0 5:39 27:52.8 351 Dominik Golonka Toronto M M30-39 281/649 104/219
407 28:14.3 5:39 26:39.0 56 Brian Batchelar Brampton M M30-39 282/649 105/219
408 28:15.6 5:40 27:20.2 951 Rebecca Thorpe Toronto F F20-29 126/922 44/261
409 28:15.9 5:40 26:07.6 1026 Ann Wilkin Toronto F F20-29 127/922 45/261
410 28:16.1 5:40 27:19.5 601 Darlene Marando Richmond Hill F F50-59 128/922 15/107
411 28:17.0 5:40 26:47.7 948 Ryan Thompson Pickering M M30-39 283/649 106/219
412 28:17.1 5:40 26:08.5 1340 R Raghunondan Toronto M M60-69 284/649 7/23
413 28:17.4 5:40 26:44.4 176 Darwin Cometa Hamilton M M20-29 285/649 73/152
414 28:18.5 5:40 26:19.0 497 Lia Kim Toronto F F20-29 129/922 46/261
415 28:18.5 5:40 26:42.2 254 Tahir Diop Toronto M M20-29 286/649 74/152
416 28:19.7 5:40 25:53.0 1399 Addison Cameron-Huff Toronto M M20-29 287/649 75/152
417 28:19.7 5:40 25:06.0 602 Domenic Marando Richmond Hill M M50-59 288/649 39/88
418 28:20.1 5:41 27:41.0 1407 Daniel Dionisio Toronto M M20-29 289/649 76/152
419 28:21.1 5:41 26:55.9 958 Jennifer Torres Toronto F F40-49 130/922 19/186
420 28:22.2 5:41 27:38.7 835 Laura Rutherford Toronto F F30-39 131/922 49/327
421 28:22.3 5:41 27:38.8 834 James Rutherford Toronto M M30-39 290/649 107/219
422 28:22.8 5:41 27:23.1 499 Shaughnessy King Toronto F F20-29 132/922 47/261
423 28:22.8 5:41 27:08.1 274 Mark Eagles Toroto M M40-49 291/649 48/135
424 28:23.1 5:41 27:08.3 759 Martina Perdue Toronto F F30-39 133/922 50/327
425 28:24.4 5:41 26:30.4 898 Giuliana Solsol Toronto F F40-49 134/922 20/186
426 28:24.7 5:41 27:41.7 611 Ian Mathany Toronto M M30-39 292/649 108/219
427 28:24.8 5:41 28:06.5 1715 Rachael Spiecs Toronto F F20-29 135/922 48/261
428 28:24.9 5:41 28:06.2 1711 Lianne McLealan Toronto F F30-39 136/922 51/327
429 28:26.5 5:42 27:38.6 1180 Matthew Cockburn Scarborough M M---19 293/649 12/23
430 28:27.6 5:42 28:18.0 822 Olena Rodina Toronto F F50-59 137/922 16/107
431 28:27.7 5:42 26:55.3 811 Kyle Riddle Toronto M M20-29 294/649 77/152
432 28:27.9 5:42 27:35.7 1673 Michael Vargas Toronto M M20-29 295/649 78/152
433 28:28.3 5:42 26:43.8 120 Bob Caie Oakville M M40-49 296/649 49/135
434 28:28.6 5:42 25:17.2 271 Jim Dyck Whitby M M50-59 297/649 40/88
435 28:30.7 5:43 26:55.2 194 Moira Coughlan Toronto F F30-39 138/922 52/327
436 28:30.8 5:43 26:57.4 306 Helena Fiore Toronto F F20-29 139/922 49/261
437 28:32.9 5:43 27:48.5 243 David Dias Etobicoke M M40-49 298/649 50/135
438 28:33.0 5:43 27:52.1 1113 Jeff Crowe Bridge North M M50-59 299/649 41/88
439 28:34.2 5:43 27:43.1 1668 Jackson Sayliss Toronto M M---19 300/649 13/23
440 28:34.4 5:43 26:23.7 505 Tony Kotowick Toronto M M30-39 301/649 109/219
441 28:35.2 5:44 28:33.0 766 Tanya Petraglia Toronto F F30-39 140/922 53/327
442 28:35.3 5:44 28:06.8 1136 Wendy Campbell Bridge North F F30-39 141/922 54/327
443 28:35.3 5:44 27:47.3 1168 Ian Cockburn Scarborough M M40-49 302/649 51/135
444 28:35.5 5:44 26:58.9 1315 Sabrina Luongo Toronto F F20-29 142/922 50/261
445 28:35.8 5:44 28:07.7 1400 Sasha Gajic Toronto M M30-39 303/649 110/219
446 28:36.3 5:44 25:33.0 508 Melodie Kramer Toronto F F30-39 143/922 55/327
447 28:36.7 5:44 28:10.6 2063 Nicole MacDonald Mississauga F F20-29 144/922 51/261
448 28:37.0 5:44 27:56.1 1114 Mira Crowe Bridge North F F50-59 145/922 17/107
449 28:37.0 5:44 28:03.6 1065 Diana Zlomislic Toronto F F30-39 146/922 56/327
450 28:37.8 5:44 28:02.3 1442 Emily Mathieu Toronto F F30-39 147/922 57/327
451 28:37.9 5:44 28:11.6 1432 Sean Driscoll Mississauga M M30-39 304/649 111/219
452 28:38.7 5:44 26:55.5 322 Jaleesa French Toronto F F20-29 148/922 52/261
453 28:38.8 5:44 27:28.8 486 James Kells Toronto M M30-39 305/649 112/219
454 28:39.9 5:44 25:15.6 175 Laura Colp Brampton F F20-29 149/922 53/261
455 28:40.0 5:44 25:09.5 2072 Ellen Low Toronto F F30-39 150/922 58/327
456 28:41.2 5:45 26:56.8 1686 Clare Mahon Toronto F F30-39 151/922 59/327
457 28:41.3 5:45 27:12.1 941 Serena Tejani Toronto F F30-39 152/922 60/327
458 28:42.0 5:45 27:41.4 743 Alan Pantin Burlington M M30-39 306/649 113/219
459 28:42.4 5:45 26:58.6 763 Barry Peters Waterloo M M50-59 307/649 42/88
460 28:42.6 5:45 26:12.5 1456 Sarah Nicholson Toronto F F30-39 153/922 61/327
461 28:42.7 5:45 26:59.4 764 Leasa Peters Waterloo F F40-49 154/922 21/186
462 28:42.7 5:45 28:00.4 252 Mary Dininio Mount Albert F F50-59 155/922 18/107
463 28:43.0 5:45 28:25.0 2099 Maggie Berke Toronto F F20-29 156/922 54/261
464 28:43.5 5:45 26:43.5 700 Marco Neri Toronto M M40-49 308/649 52/135
465 28:44.2 5:45 27:26.4 95 Todd Brooks Orangeville M M30-39 309/649 114/219
466 28:44.4 5:45 25:47.3 2107 Taggart Mackay Toronto M M20-29 310/649 79/152
467 28:44.5 5:45 27:48.3 138 Anthony Caruso Richmond Hill M M30-39 311/649 115/219
468 28:45.9 5:46 27:07.8 273 Elizabeth Dyer Markham F F20-29 157/922 55/261
469 28:47.5 5:46 28:35.0 352 Ira Gomez Toronto F F30-39 158/922 62/327
470 28:48.0 5:46 26:44.8 129 Emily Canning Brampton F F20-29 159/922 56/261
471 28:49.0 5:46 28:10.6 1419 Katie Williams Toronto F F20-29 160/922 57/261
472 28:50.5 5:47 28:44.0 2079 Stephen Webb M M30-39 312/649 116/219
473 28:50.9 5:47 28:41.5 2080 Katy Lawrence F F30-39 161/922 63/327
474 28:53.6 5:47 27:03.2 143 Joanna Chan Toronto F F20-29 162/922 58/261
475 28:55.5 5:48 27:21.3 212 Sarah D Toronto F F30-39 163/922 64/327
476 28:57.0 5:48 28:32.1 889 Barbara Smith Toronto F F60-69 164/922 1/12
477 28:57.4 5:48 27:33.2 180 Kate Connor Guelph F F20-29 165/922 59/261
478 28:59.3 5:48 27:43.6 747 Diyan Parichkov Brampton M M20-29 313/649 80/152
479 28:59.4 5:48 28:27.3 1163 David Stinson Scarborough M M50-59 314/649 43/88
480 28:59.9 5:48 27:09.4 344 Kelly Girard Newmarket F F30-39 166/922 65/327
481 29:00.0 5:48 28:41.1 622 Jason McCusker Toronto M M40-49 315/649 53/135
482 29:00.1 5:49 27:35.5 881 Matthew Slaney Brampton M M20-29 316/649 81/152
483 29:00.7 5:49 28:08.2 1576 Laurie Running Toronto F F40-49 167/922 22/186
484 29:03.9 5:49 28:48.8 1268 Gary Sanger Toronto M M50-59 317/649 44/88
485 29:04.5 5:49 27:45.2 177 Rebecca Comtois Newmarket F F20-29 168/922 60/261
486 29:05.4 5:50 28:42.9 993 Stephanie Vordemberge Ajax F F30-39 169/922 66/327
487 29:05.4 5:50 28:13.9 1245 Christine Bargent Toronto F F50-59 170/922 19/107
488 29:06.2 5:50 28:10.3 267 M Dumancic Toronto F F30-39 171/922 67/327
489 29:06.7 5:50 27:29.8 11 Sarah Almond Pike Toronto F F20-29 172/922 61/261
490 29:06.8 5:50 28:32.8 30 Dafe Atawo Toronto M M20-29 318/649 82/152
491 29:07.4 5:50 27:58.1 976 Meaghan Ursell Toronto F F20-29 173/922 62/261
492 29:07.6 5:50 26:57.3 318 Jane Foo Richmond Hill F F40-49 174/922 23/186
493 29:08.6 5:50 25:37.4 2068 Luke Crosby Toronto M M30-39 319/649 117/219
494 29:09.2 5:50 28:55.1 1621 Rick Didier Toronto M M40-49 320/649 54/135
495 29:09.3 5:50 26:36.7 509 Nancy Krell Carlisle F F30-39 175/922 68/327
496 29:09.9 5:50 28:19.7 1656 Kevin Alyia Toronto M M20-29 321/649 83/152
497 29:10.2 5:51 26:45.5 1023 Jeff Whitfield Toronto M M30-39 322/649 118/219
498 29:10.5 5:51 28:33.2 1162 Alison Steele Scarborough F F50-59 176/922 20/107
499 29:10.5 5:51 28:23.0 1265 Julia Madden Toronto F F40-49 177/922 24/186
500 29:11.4 5:51 27:57.9 222 Kim Dawson Ennismore F F20-29 178/922 63/261
501 29:11.4 5:51 27:07.4 1279 Cindy Yip Toronto F F30-39 179/922 69/327
502 29:11.5 5:51 28:43.8 156 Lillian Chiu Richmond Hill F F20-29 180/922 64/261
503 29:11.6 5:51 25:41.5 2067 Gwen Crosby Toronto F F30-39 181/922 70/327
504 29:11.9 5:51 27:34.4 556 Jennifer Lim Ottawa F F30-39 182/922 71/327
505 29:13.5 5:51 28:05.6 150 Michelle Cheshire Toronto F F30-39 183/922 72/327
506 29:15.1 5:52 26:50.0 644 Kara Merpaw Toronto F F20-29 184/922 65/261
507 29:15.2 5:52 28:05.3 1575 Lucy Ruiz Toronto F F30-39 185/922 73/327
508 29:15.3 5:52 28:10.5 744 Deanna Paolantonio Schomberg F F20-29 186/922 66/261
509 29:15.7 5:52 26:35.3 111 Jess Busch Brampton M M20-29 323/649 84/152
510 29:16.1 5:52 28:30.9 2059 Tomiko Taylor Etobicoke F F30-39 187/922 74/327
511 29:17.5 5:52 29:06.2 725 Tereza Olivero Toronto F F30-39 188/922 75/327
512 29:20.3 5:53 28:12.0 291 David Eyles Toronto M M30-39 324/649 119/219
513 29:23.0 5:53 28:54.0 852 Mark Sawh Toronto M M20-29 325/649 85/152
514 29:24.3 5:53 28:02.5 90 Tom Brigis Toronto M M40-49 326/649 55/135
515 29:24.4 5:53 28:02.6 1016 Peter Weightman Pickering M M40-49 327/649 56/135
516 29:26.1 5:54 29:15.2 831 John Russell Toronto M M40-49 328/649 57/135
517 29:26.4 5:54 29:17.6 275 Shannon Edmunds Oshawa F F30-39 189/922 76/327
518 29:27.3 5:54 28:03.8 668 Ciara Morin Toronto F F20-29 190/922 67/261
519 29:29.3 5:54 28:51.5 1135 Sherry Booth Bridge North F F40-49 191/922 25/186
520 29:29.4 5:54 28:11.8 990 Ana Viegas Toronto F F30-39 192/922 77/327
521 29:30.0 5:54 26:36.8 2108 Mike Bendiken Toronto M M30-39 329/649 120/219
522 29:31.2 5:55 27:32.2 794 Nigel Ramsey Toronto M M50-59 330/649 45/88
523 29:31.7 5:55 25:21.3 1563 Richard Gallant Toronto M M30-39 331/649 121/219
524 29:32.4 5:55 28:32.8 805 Boris Rengifo Toronto M M50-59 332/649 46/88
525 29:35.5 5:56 29:11.7 258 Peter Doulas Toronto M M40-49 333/649 58/135
526 29:36.1 5:56 27:27.7 1600 Devin Bonner Kitchener M M20-29 334/649 86/152
527 29:36.3 5:56 26:12.2 256 Denise Dondi Caledon F F40-49 193/922 26/186
528 29:37.9 5:56 28:26.4 962 Lynne Trieu Toronto F F30-39 194/922 78/327
529 29:38.6 5:56 26:04.8 2113 Contact Sportst Unknown Toronto F NO AGE 195/922 1/6
530 29:39.1 5:56 29:28.4 2130 Randy Joy Toronto F NO AGE 196/922 2/6
531 29:39.9 5:56 28:19.7 435 Andrea Howard Port Credit F F30-39 197/922 79/327
532 29:39.9 5:56 29:08.2 705 Linda Nguyen North York F F20-29 198/922 68/261
533 29:41.4 5:57 28:31.7 985 Greg Vaysman Toronto M M40-49 335/649 59/135
534 29:41.8 5:57 28:31.6 637 Alex McMaster Toronto F F40-49 199/922 27/186
535 29:42.4 5:57 28:53.1 1369 Samantha Gareau Toronto F F---19 200/922 3/22
536 29:42.5 5:57 28:53.0 1371 Tyler Gareau Toronto F F---19 201/922 4/22
537 29:42.6 5:57 29:30.6 425 Alyssa Holmes Toronto F F20-29 202/922 69/261
538 29:45.0 5:57 27:50.5 755 Sherry Pearson Scarborough F F40-49 203/922 28/186
539 29:45.7 5:58 27:45.7 804 Harold Reinthaler King City M M50-59 336/649 47/88
540 29:46.0 5:58 28:19.9 853 Nathalie Scheidegger Toronto F F40-49 204/922 29/186
541 29:46.1 5:58 27:38.5 1274 Maria Espinosa Toronto F F30-39 205/922 80/327
542 29:47.6 5:58 27:20.5 1699 John Brennan Toronto M M30-39 337/649 122/219
543 29:48.4 5:58 28:39.0 1479 Vita Coppola Toronto F F30-39 206/922 81/327
544 29:48.8 5:58 26:39.5 816 Wade Roberts Grimsby M M20-29 338/649 87/152
545 29:48.8 5:58 26:39.5 272 Lauren Dyck Toronto M M50-59 339/649 48/88
546 29:48.9 5:58 27:02.8 850 Amanda Saunders North York F F30-39 207/922 82/327
547 29:49.5 5:58 27:20.9 571 Chung-Yee Loo Toronto F F40-49 208/922 30/186
548 29:49.7 5:58 28:23.2 857 Garett Schromm Toronto M M20-29 340/649 88/152
549 29:50.1 5:59 29:36.8 792 Justin Ramdeen Toronto M M20-29 341/649 89/152
550 29:50.2 5:59 29:37.4 157 Fontane Choi Brampton F F20-29 209/922 70/261
551 29:50.7 5:59 28:16.1 432 Michael Horvatin Toronto M M50-59 342/649 49/88
552 29:51.9 5:59 27:31.9 1030 Gord Williams Oshawa M M40-49 343/649 60/135
553 29:55.1 5:60 28:19.6 630 Robert McKenzie Toronto M M40-49 344/649 61/135
554 29:55.2 5:60 28:33.1 454 K-Dog Jackson Toronto F F20-29 210/922 71/261
555 29:57.3 5:60 29:33.4 1281 Kristian Hammerback Toronto M M30-39 345/649 123/219
556 29:57.7 5:60 28:45.4 801 Mike Reel Toronto M M50-59 346/649 50/88
557 29:58.1 5:60 29:16.8 1219 Tim Vanderwillik Scarborough M M40-49 347/649 62/135
558 29:58.1 5:60 29:16.9 1191 Ken Szeto Scarborough M M50-59 348/649 51/88
559 30:00.8 6:01 29:13.1 196 Chris Coulter Toronto M M40-49 349/649 63/135
560 30:00.9 6:01 29:12.7 38 Caroline Baile Aurora F F40-49 211/922 31/186
561 30:04.0 6:01 29:04.2 1212 Ken Lam Scarborough M M30-39 350/649 124/219
562 30:04.4 6:01 28:34.4 966 Nicole Trojan Brampton F F---19 212/922 5/22
563 30:05.0 6:01 30:05.0 1336 Cherry Lo Toronto F F20-29 213/922 72/261
564 30:05.1 6:02 26:33.0 2070 Amanda Fullerton Toronto F F30-39 214/922 83/327
565 30:06.4 6:02 29:53.0 1444 Rheanna Summers Toronto F F---19 215/922 6/22
566 30:08.8 6:02 28:42.8 1147 Jim Pitt Bridge North M M40-49 351/649 64/135
567 30:09.9 6:02 29:48.7 1681 Keith Demare Toronto M M20-29 352/649 90/152
568 30:10.3 6:03 29:57.6 844 Sikin Samji Toronto F F30-39 216/922 84/327
569 30:10.6 6:03 27:39.3 1166 Jamie Burns Scarborough M M40-49 353/649 65/135
570 30:10.7 6:03 27:45.4 638 Caitlin McNamee-Lamb Toronto F F20-29 217/922 73/261
571 30:10.7 6:03 27:39.1 2078 Kirsten Barry Toronto F F30-39 218/922 85/327
572 30:11.2 6:03 27:40.4 1182 Paul Garratt Scarborough M M50-59 354/649 52/88
573 30:13.0 6:03 26:36.5 239 Ravinder Dhamrait Toronto M M20-29 355/649 91/152
574 30:13.5 6:03 26:56.5 430 Jean Horne Orillia F F40-49 219/922 32/186
575 30:14.7 6:03 30:02.5 324 Maureen Friel Mississauga F F50-59 220/922 21/107
576 30:15.7 6:04 29:52.2 50 Terri Barrett Toronto F F40-49 221/922 33/186
577 30:16.3 6:04 29:48.5 1048 Orielle Wybrow Toronto F F20-29 222/922 74/261
578 30:16.7 6:04 28:47.2 854 Virginia Schenk Toronto F F50-59 223/922 22/107
579 30:17.5 6:04 27:54.0 1024 Katie Whitfield Toronto F F30-39 224/922 86/327
580 30:17.7 6:04 28:31.4 217 Claude Damiani Toronto M M50-59 356/649 53/88
581 30:18.9 6:04 29:42.9 398 Lauren Harris Toronto F F20-29 225/922 75/261
582 30:20.1 6:05 27:03.1 1359 Yann Rabaglino North York M M20-29 357/649 92/152
583 30:20.3 6:05 29:11.6 980 Amanda Vandewall Toronto F F30-39 226/922 87/327
584 30:20.4 6:05 28:26.4 1638 Judy Knott Toronto M M50-59 358/649 54/88
585 30:20.5 6:05 27:14.7 1169 Jenny Cooper Scarborough F F20-29 227/922 76/261
586 30:20.6 6:05 28:28.4 1634 Rita Brown Toronto F F40-49 228/922 34/186
587 30:20.7 6:05 29:19.9 1008 Julie Ward Toronto F F30-39 229/922 88/327
588 30:20.8 6:05 29:55.5 750 Anne Pathammavong Toronto F F30-39 230/922 89/327
589 30:21.1 6:05 28:29.3 1639 Jonathan Pierce Toronto M M40-49 359/649 66/135
590 30:21.3 6:05 28:32.1 1633 Michael Brennan Toronto M M40-49 360/649 67/135
591 30:21.6 6:05 29:02.1 55 Rosana Basheir Toronto F F40-49 231/922 35/186
592 30:23.0 6:05 28:56.1 987 Foruzan Velji Toronto F F40-49 232/922 36/186
593 30:23.6 6:05 27:42.7 649 Matthew Miller Brampton M M20-29 361/649 93/152
594 30:25.4 6:06 29:45.0 179 John Connolly Toronto M M30-39 362/649 125/219
595 30:27.0 6:06 27:33.0 1455 Liam McDaid Toronto M M30-39 363/649 126/219
596 30:27.5 6:06 28:45.5 1682 Cheryl Denton Toronto F F40-49 233/922 37/186
597 30:28.3 6:06 29:13.1 695 Tristan Nash Cambridge M M40-49 364/649 68/135
598 30:28.6 6:06 26:54.5 2112 Chris Goode Toronto M M20-29 365/649 94/152
599 30:28.7 6:06 29:26.9 502 Myra Kong Toronto F F30-39 234/922 90/327
600 30:28.7 6:06 29:26.9 891 Karyn Smith Toronto F F30-39 235/922 91/327
601 30:29.2 6:06 29:56.9 14 Tien An Brampton M M20-29 366/649 95/152
602 30:29.4 6:06 28:13.1 1275 Dave Hibbard Toronto M M50-59 367/649 55/88
603 30:30.6 6:07 29:48.4 493 Jessica Kerfont Mount Albert F F20-29 236/922 77/261
604 30:30.7 6:07 29:41.9 1417 Bianca Tomenson Toronto F F20-29 237/922 78/261
605 30:30.7 6:07 29:42.0 1414 Thatcher Neal Toronto M M30-39 368/649 127/219
606 30:30.8 6:07 27:23.9 356 Lori Goodfellow Toronto F F30-39 238/922 92/327
607 30:31.2 6:07 29:34.9 935 Debora Tate Woodbridge F F30-39 239/922 93/327
608 30:31.6 6:07 29:21.8 650 Jonathan Milley Newmarket M M30-39 369/649 128/219
609 30:32.2 6:07 28:52.7 380 Debra Hage Toronto F F40-49 240/922 38/186
610 30:32.7 6:07 27:27.1 2077 Matt Goddard M M30-39 370/649 129/219
611 30:32.8 6:07 29:40.3 1072 Michael Iantorno Toronto M M20-29 371/649 96/152
612 30:33.3 6:07 29:13.3 1120 Shantal Ingram Bridge North F F30-39 241/922 94/327
613 30:33.5 6:07 29:29.5 641 Julie Meltzer Toronto F F30-39 242/922 95/327
614 30:34.2 6:07 27:51.2 1593 Ian Simpson Toronto M M30-39 372/649 130/219
615 30:35.6 6:08 30:30.2 1665 Stacey O'Rourke Toronto F F30-39 243/922 96/327
616 30:36.4 6:08 28:39.5 961 Mark Treleaven Toronto M M40-49 373/649 69/135
617 30:36.5 6:08 28:40.1 860 John Scott Toronto M M40-49 374/649 70/135
618 30:37.0 6:08 28:45.6 1635 Barbara Chun Toronto F F40-49 244/922 39/186
619 30:37.1 6:08 27:53.3 1588 Theresa Boisvert Toronto F F30-39 245/922 97/327
620 30:37.8 6:08 28:50.2 1581 Gabriel Sirois Toronto M M20-29 375/649 97/152
621 30:37.9 6:08 27:56.0 1590 Dave Graham Toronto M M30-39 376/649 131/219
622 30:38.4 6:08 28:19.0 516 Kate Laing Orangeville F F30-39 246/922 98/327
623 30:39.6 6:08 27:57.7 1591 Ian Malcolm Toronto F F30-39 247/922 99/327
624 30:40.1 6:09 27:36.5 63 Carrie Bedesky Toronto F F20-29 248/922 79/261
625 30:40.3 6:09 29:38.9 365 Mike Graham Oshawa M M20-29 377/649 98/152
626 30:40.9 6:09 29:10.2 1376 Bonnie Kirk Toronto F F50-59 249/922 23/107
627 30:41.0 6:09 30:24.5 240 Vanessa Di Battista Toronto F F20-29 250/922 80/261
628 30:41.1 6:09 29:09.4 1364 Matt Cauz Toronto M M30-39 378/649 132/219
629 30:41.8 6:09 30:14.8 444 Chelsea Hughes Toronto F F20-29 251/922 81/261
630 30:42.9 6:09 29:50.5 8 Beth Agro Toronto F F40-49 252/922 40/186
631 30:43.2 6:09 27:36.8 919 Natacha Storino Etobicoke F F30-39 253/922 100/327
632 30:43.5 6:09 29:17.9 286 Karen Ellis Toronto F F20-29 254/922 82/261
633 30:43.5 6:09 29:18.0 387 Sarah Hannon Toronto F F20-29 255/922 83/261
634 30:44.9 6:09 29:30.6 683 Steph Murphy Toronto F F30-39 256/922 101/327
635 30:46.1 6:10 29:26.7 1674 Marcus Ward Toronto M M50-59 379/649 56/88
636 30:47.2 6:10 28:15.5 1457 Owais Saleem Toronto M M20-29 380/649 99/152
637 30:47.7 6:10 30:27.5 662 Jim Montgomery Toronto M M70-79 381/649 4/9
638 30:48.3 6:10 30:23.2 1205 Richard Wallace Scarborough M M30-39 382/649 133/219
639 30:48.9 6:10 28:57.4 112 Ilia Bushuev Woodbridge M M40-49 383/649 71/135
640 30:51.4 6:11 27:19.4 2073 Erik Marshall Toronto M M30-39 384/649 134/219
641 30:51.8 6:11 30:46.4 859 Stephanie Scolieri Georgetown F F30-39 257/922 102/327
642 30:53.0 6:11 28:58.4 639 Natasha McNulty Toronto F F40-49 258/922 41/186
643 30:53.4 6:11 29:55.6 488 Laura Kennedy Mississauga F F20-29 259/922 84/261
644 30:53.4 6:11 29:27.4 943 Laura Tersigni Toronto F F30-39 260/922 103/327
645 30:53.8 6:11 30:31.7 130 Julie Capling Toronto F F30-39 261/922 104/327
646 30:54.4 6:11 30:31.9 886 Richard Smiley Toronto M M40-49 385/649 72/135
647 30:54.5 6:11 29:28.6 876 Jillian Sheffield Etobicoke F F30-39 262/922 105/327
648 30:55.7 6:12 30:02.3 1179 Maryam Bourani Scarborough F F20-29 263/922 85/261
649 30:56.1 6:12 29:31.0 1063 Sarah Zimmerman Whitby F F30-39 264/922 106/327
650 30:56.3 6:12 29:31.4 35 Peter Babiak Toronto M M40-49 386/649 73/135
651 30:59.1 6:12 28:54.2 737 Deborah Pacheco Toronto F F40-49 265/922 42/186
652 31:00.0 6:12 30:39.6 907 Sarah Stallan Toronto F F30-39 266/922 107/327
653 31:00.3 6:13 28:34.5 247 Ryan Diceman Oshawa M M30-39 387/649 135/219
654 31:00.4 6:13 28:27.5 65 Patte Beltrame Waterdown F F50-59 267/922 24/107
655 31:00.6 6:13 30:00.8 1561 Louise Des Roches Toronto F F40-49 268/922 43/186
656 31:01.5 6:13 29:27.2 85 Jaime Braid Burlington F F30-39 269/922 108/327
657 31:01.6 6:13 29:27.6 390 Louise Harding Burlington F F30-39 270/922 109/327
658 31:03.9 6:13 28:39.8 1064 Jose Zlatar Toronto M M20-29 388/649 100/152
659 31:04.5 6:13 28:41.2 851 Dave Savarie Burlington M M40-49 389/649 74/135
660 31:04.6 6:13 30:29.2 416 Graham Higgins Courtice M M50-59 390/649 57/88
661 31:04.9 6:13 28:41.5 738 Adele Page Toronto F F30-39 271/922 110/327
662 31:05.8 6:14 30:09.6 124 Catrina Campbell Aurora F F40-49 272/922 44/186
663 31:06.4 6:14 30:07.2 702 Jacques Ng Toronto M M30-39 391/649 136/219
664 31:06.5 6:14 30:09.2 125 Gordon Campbell Aurora M M40-49 392/649 75/135
665 31:06.9 6:14 29:44.3 538 Karen Leasa Toronto F F30-39 273/922 111/327
666 31:07.3 6:14 29:31.2 733 Julia Ostrowski Mississauga F F20-29 274/922 86/261
667 31:07.3 6:14 29:31.2 732 Aly Ostrowski Toronto F F20-29 275/922 87/261
668 31:08.1 6:14 28:47.3 1263 Linda Koehler Toronto F F50-59 276/922 25/107
669 31:08.2 6:14 30:04.0 559 Sari Lindvall Toronto F F40-49 277/922 45/186
670 31:09.2 6:14 30:19.2 1175 Johann Nishikawa Toronto F F50-59 278/922 26/107
671 31:09.9 6:14 29:50.7 795 Barry Randall Kitchener M M60-69 393/649 8/23
672 31:10.8 6:15 30:33.9 1107 Michael Venturi Toronto M M30-39 394/649 137/219
673 31:11.0 6:15 30:33.7 1109 Jenny Chan Toronto F F30-39 279/922 112/327
674 31:11.5 6:15 31:06.4 203 Sabrina Crocker Brampton F F30-39 280/922 113/327
675 31:11.6 6:15 29:54.7 178 Joe Conforzi Toronto M M30-39 395/649 138/219
676 31:12.0 6:15 26:27.9 1396 Tbd 1 Tbd 1 Toronto F F20-29 281/922 88/261
677 31:17.0 6:16 30:04.3 1193 Rose Cancelliere Scarborough F F40-49 282/922 46/186
678 31:17.1 6:16 29:24.3 1637 Peter Kain Toronto M M60-69 396/649 9/23
679 31:17.1 6:16 29:23.0 1640 Carmen Sancho Rodrigo Toronto F F---19 283/922 7/22
680 31:19.2 6:16 29:45.1 826 Kirsten Rowe Toronto F F30-39 284/922 114/327
681 31:19.4 6:16 29:26.9 412 Tracey Herlihey Toronto F F20-29 285/922 89/261
682 31:19.7 6:16 29:27.2 411 Jessica Herlihey Bolton F F30-39 286/922 115/327
683 31:20.5 6:17 30:11.7 431 Marie Horton Newmarket F F30-39 287/922 116/327
684 31:20.8 6:17 30:15.9 144 Wilma Chan Toronto F F30-39 288/922 117/327
685 31:21.2 6:17 30:37.7 957 Bnn Tomory Hwy #48 M M20-29 397/649 101/152
686 31:21.5 6:17 30:32.3 1211 Allana Fallis Scarborough F F20-29 289/922 90/261
687 31:22.5 6:17 29:36.8 314 Janet Flynn Thornhill F F50-59 290/922 27/107
688 31:23.1 6:17 31:13.9 361 Reena Goyal Toronto F F30-39 291/922 118/327
689 31:25.7 6:18 29:06.4 69 Tal Bevan Toronto M M50-59 398/649 58/88
690 31:25.7 6:18 29:06.5 624 Greg McDonnell Toronto M M40-49 399/649 76/135
691 31:25.9 6:18 29:16.1 925 Johnson Suos Toronto M M20-29 400/649 102/152
692 31:26.2 6:18 29:16.3 782 Lori Pynn Toronto F F20-29 292/922 91/261
693 31:26.3 6:18 31:07.9 2100 Nuke Mackay Toronto M M20-29 401/649 103/152
694 31:27.0 6:18 29:58.5 1712 Irene Maguire Toronto F F50-59 293/922 28/107
695 31:27.8 6:18 30:35.0 974 Barbara Udovic Toronto F F30-39 294/922 119/327
696 31:28.9 6:18 31:07.3 1122 Robert Irwin Bridge North M M40-49 402/649 77/135
697 31:30.7 6:19 29:40.7 1015 Christina Wehrle Toronto F F30-39 295/922 120/327
698 31:31.9 6:19 31:11.6 937 Anne Taylor Toronto F F20-29 296/922 92/261
699 31:32.5 6:19 29:40.8 1040 Julie Woodfield Toronto F F40-49 297/922 47/186
700 31:32.8 6:19 30:19.9 687 Bessam Mustafa Toronto M M20-29 403/649 104/152
701 31:33.3 6:19 28:26.7 392 Steve Harding Stouffville M M50-59 404/649 59/88
702 31:33.5 6:19 28:26.2 109 Greg Burton Vaughan M M40-49 405/649 78/135
703 31:35.9 6:20 30:35.7 25 Rob Argalis Toronto M M40-49 406/649 79/135
704 31:38.1 6:20 30:57.5 1415 Andrea Skinner Toronto F F20-29 298/922 93/261
705 31:38.2 6:20 30:57.5 1416 Jennifer Skinner Toronto F F20-29 299/922 94/261
706 31:38.8 6:20 29:08.6 603 Dylan Marando Richmond Hill M M20-29 407/649 105/152
707 31:39.0 6:20 29:08.8 595 Elise Maiolino Richmond Hill F F20-29 300/922 95/261
708 31:39.1 6:20 29:13.5 1032 Ryan Williams Toronto M M30-39 408/649 139/219
709 31:39.3 6:20 27:33.9 332 Anett Galica Mississauga F F---19 301/922 8/22
710 31:40.0 6:20 30:48.3 1670 Mike Smith Toronto M M20-29 409/649 106/152
711 31:40.7 6:21 29:49.9 676 Sinead Mulligan Toronto F F30-39 302/922 121/327
712 31:41.5 6:21 29:13.6 1706 Ray Tremblay Toronto M M40-49 410/649 80/135
713 31:41.5 6:21 28:09.8 1320 Katy Base Newmarket F F40-49 303/922 48/186
714 31:42.2 6:21 30:49.5 880 Vanessa Skupsky Toronto F F20-29 304/922 96/261
715 31:42.3 6:21 31:29.2 856 Sarah Schroeder Toronto F F30-39 305/922 122/327
716 31:44.8 6:21 31:04.3 1098 John Moorcroft Toronto M M50-59 411/649 60/88
717 31:44.8 6:21 31:04.3 1075 Sarah Buttigieg Toronto F F20-29 306/922 97/261
718 31:45.5 6:22 31:03.0 1056 Jennifer Yost Toronto F F30-39 307/922 123/327
719 31:46.0 6:22 28:35.4 1489 Jo-Ann McCarthur Toronto F F40-49 308/922 49/186
720 31:47.6 6:22 29:50.3 774 Catherine Powell Toronto F F50-59 309/922 29/107
721 31:48.0 6:22 28:39.3 73 Branko Bistrovic Toronto M M20-29 412/649 107/152
722 31:48.0 6:22 28:39.8 888 Alexis Smith Crewe F F20-29 310/922 98/261
723 31:48.3 6:22 29:51.3 277 William Edney Keswick M M30-39 413/649 140/219
724 31:48.7 6:22 31:31.0 134 Elena Carroll Uxbridge F F20-29 311/922 99/261
725 31:49.0 6:22 29:57.0 1041 Karen Woodfield Toronto F F40-49 312/922 50/186
726 31:49.1 6:22 31:27.2 1572 Malcolm Moffat Toronto M M50-59 414/649 61/88
727 31:49.2 6:22 31:36.7 1092 Heather Vanharen Toronto F F20-29 313/922 100/261
728 31:49.4 6:22 31:36.8 1079 Joe Covaci Toronto M M20-29 415/649 108/152
729 31:49.7 6:22 29:19.9 533 Brittany Lavery Toronto F F20-29 314/922 101/261
730 31:50.7 6:23 28:30.9 758 Lukshm Perampalamoorthy Toronto F F30-39 315/922 124/327
731 31:51.2 6:23 30:10.2 116 Elizabeth Cabrera Toronto F F30-39 316/922 125/327
732 31:51.3 6:23 29:38.0 1013 Rachael Watts Fort Nelson F F20-29 317/922 102/261
733 31:51.4 6:23 30:10.4 1039 Stephen Wood Whitby M M30-39 416/649 141/219
734 31:51.6 6:23 30:36.8 730 Matthew Organ Bolton M M30-39 417/649 142/219
735 31:51.7 6:23 29:57.1 475 Cameron Jones North York M M20-29 418/649 109/152
736 31:51.9 6:23 29:57.4 496 Sarah Kidd North York F F20-29 318/922 103/261
737 31:52.2 6:23 30:35.8 947 Erin Thibodeau Toronto F F20-29 319/922 104/261
738 31:52.6 6:23 29:10.2 1390 Melinda Hurd Toronto F F20-29 320/922 105/261
739 31:53.1 6:23 31:13.5 346 Hilary Gnus Bowmanville F F20-29 321/922 106/261
740 31:54.1 6:23 30:06.7 843 Susan Sami Ottawa F F50-59 322/922 30/107
741 31:54.1 6:23 30:47.0 1425 Kim Scott Owen Sound F F30-39 323/922 126/327
742 31:54.3 6:23 31:18.9 707 Shannon Nichols Toronto F F60-69 324/922 2/12
743 31:54.5 6:23 30:47.6 1428 Scott Vining Owen Sound M M50-59 419/649 62/88
744 31:54.6 6:23 30:50.2 1423 Amy Nicol Owen Sound F F30-39 325/922 127/327
745 31:54.8 6:23 29:44.2 723 Sean O'Keefe Toronto M M30-39 420/649 143/219
746 31:55.2 6:24 31:04.1 1680 Kristina Chadwick Toronto F F30-39 326/922 128/327
747 31:55.4 6:24 30:49.3 1427 Derek Smith Owen Sound M M40-49 421/649 81/135
748 31:55.7 6:24 29:37.1 190 Khalid Coroghly Bowmanville M M30-39 422/649 144/219
749 31:56.7 6:24 31:23.5 598 Tracy Makris Ajax F F40-49 327/922 51/186
750 31:58.1 6:24 30:58.7 1004 Rob Walter Scarborough M M50-59 423/649 63/88
751 31:58.8 6:24 30:51.7 1426 Marc Scott Owen Sound M M50-59 424/649 64/88
752 31:59.3 6:24 30:53.7 1424 Greg Nicol Owen Sound M M30-39 425/649 145/219
753 31:59.4 6:24 28:48.2 1443 Aaron Moore Brampton M M30-39 426/649 146/219
754 32:00.3 6:25 28:49.4 524 Heather Lannigan Toronto F F30-39 328/922 129/327
755 32:00.8 6:25 31:46.4 899 Mariana Souza Vaughan F F---19 329/922 9/22
756 32:00.9 6:25 28:50.3 765 Lisa Petko Toronto F F30-39 330/922 130/327
757 32:02.6 6:25 30:31.2 1373 Amy Hawke Toronto F F30-39 331/922 131/327
758 32:02.6 6:25 30:19.5 1382 Kassie Cheeseman Toronto F F20-29 332/922 107/261
759 32:05.7 6:26 29:33.1 1046 Mike Wright Milton M M40-49 427/649 82/135
760 32:06.0 6:26 30:42.0 537 Jay Leasa Toronto M M30-39 428/649 147/219
761 32:06.7 6:26 30:13.1 1042 Lindsay Woodford Toronto F F20-29 333/922 108/261
762 32:09.0 6:26 31:50.3 3 Tim Ackerman Aurora M M50-59 429/649 65/88
763 32:09.6 6:26 31:55.7 405 Barbara Heathcote Toronto F F40-49 334/922 52/186
764 32:10.2 6:27 31:06.7 1568 Brendan Kinsella Toronto M M20-29 430/649 110/152
765 32:10.3 6:27 30:32.5 1478 Bouling Chan Toronto F F30-39 335/922 132/327
766 32:12.2 6:27 28:57.3 1355 Jason Goodwin Toronto M M30-39 431/649 148/219
767 32:13.3 6:27 31:08.2 582 Kelsey MacDonald Mississauga F F30-39 336/922 133/327
768 32:13.4 6:27 31:07.9 762 Scott Perry Mississauga M M30-39 432/649 149/219
769 32:14.3 6:27 30:32.8 259 Kirsten Doyle Scarborough F F40-49 337/922 53/186
770 32:15.6 6:28 30:59.4 581 Claire MacDonald Toronto F F20-29 338/922 109/261
771 32:15.9 6:28 29:06.5 477 Alpesh Joshi Markahm M M30-39 433/649 150/219
772 32:16.7 6:28 30:08.6 1276 John Kalbhenn Toronto M M40-49 434/649 83/135
773 32:17.7 6:28 30:03.0 1347 Catherine Watson Toronto F F30-39 339/922 134/327
774 32:21.1 6:29 29:54.7 294 Rosalie Fajardo Toronto F F30-39 340/922 135/327
775 32:21.6 6:29 31:32.0 2082 Sarah Scholes F F30-39 341/922 136/327
776 32:23.5 6:29 31:14.5 186 Tracey Cooke Toronto F F30-39 342/922 137/327
777 32:23.6 6:29 32:23.6 1217 Gary Rebeiro Scarborough M M30-39 435/649 151/219
778 32:24.7 6:29 29:39.7 1592 Jeff Simmonds Toronto M M30-39 436/649 152/219
779 32:24.9 6:29 28:45.5 161 Anthony Cimino Toronto M M---19 437/649 14/23
780 32:27.6 6:30 29:52.7 914 Brooke Stevenson Toronto F F40-49 343/922 54/186
781 32:28.7 6:30 30:50.7 139 Donogh Casey Toronto M M20-29 438/649 111/152
782 32:29.4 6:30 31:13.9 1612 Andrea Gabriele F F30-39 344/922 138/327
783 32:29.9 6:30 31:14.6 1613 Dennis Ku Toronto M M30-39 439/649 153/219
784 32:30.0 6:30 31:05.0 882 Philip Salazar M M20-29 440/649 112/152
785 32:30.5 6:31 30:10.1 1403 Katherine King Toronto F F20-29 345/922 110/261
786 32:30.7 6:31 30:09.7 1402 Andy King Toronto M M20-29 441/649 113/152
787 32:30.8 6:31 31:40.3 1676 Valeria Alvia Toronto F F20-29 346/922 111/261
788 32:32.9 6:31 29:59.9 692 Lyndsay Nagel Toronto F F20-29 347/922 112/261
789 32:33.4 6:31 32:19.2 1693 Rob Vallone Toronto M M40-49 442/649 84/135
790 32:34.9 6:31 32:22.8 685 Holly Murray Barrie F F20-29 348/922 113/261
791 32:35.0 6:31 32:22.4 280 Nicole Ehmke Peterborough F F30-39 349/922 139/327
792 32:35.8 6:32 30:15.0 1398 Aileen Bronkhorst Toronto F F50-59 350/922 31/107
793 32:36.7 6:32 31:21.0 1616 Alex Nemick F F30-39 351/922 140/327
794 32:36.9 6:32 29:13.7 353 Luis Gonzalez Toronto M M60-69 443/649 10/23
795 32:39.4 6:32 30:26.2 1689 Venus Ocampo Toronto F F40-49 352/922 55/186
796 32:40.9 6:33 31:10.7 299 Colleen Feehan Toronto F F30-39 353/922 141/327
797 32:41.0 6:33 31:10.6 219 Kristina Davies Toronto F F20-29 354/922 114/261
798 32:41.0 6:33 29:59.4 331 Rob Gagne Brampton M M50-59 444/649 66/88
799 32:41.2 6:33 31:13.5 1133 Flo Abbott Bridge North F F50-59 355/922 32/107
800 32:41.7 6:33 30:08.4 439 Jo?le Howe oronto F F20-29 356/922 115/261
801 32:42.3 6:33 30:16.4 189 Donny Cormier Toronto M M30-39 445/649 154/219
802 32:42.7 6:33 31:17.0 184 Janice Conway Toronto F F60-69 357/922 3/12
803 32:43.3 6:33 31:51.6 1307 Victoria Mah Toronto F F20-29 358/922 116/261
804 32:43.7 6:33 31:04.7 830 Alicia Russell Oshawa F F20-29 359/922 117/261
805 32:43.9 6:33 31:05.2 350 Lauren Goldsmith Pickering F F20-29 360/922 118/261
806 32:45.3 6:34 31:10.7 53 Alissa Bartlett Milton F F30-39 361/922 142/327
807 32:45.8 6:34 31:30.8 1017 Wilfried Weiss Toronto M M40-49 446/649 85/135
808 32:46.0 6:34 31:30.4 75 Paul Bloye Gilford M M40-49 447/649 86/135
809 32:47.9 6:34 29:33.0 1995 Farzad Behroozi Toronto M M40-49 448/649 87/135
810 32:48.6 6:34 31:19.6 320 Sarah Francis Toronto F F20-29 362/922 119/261
811 32:49.0 6:34 32:34.0 770 Saul Ponce Toronto M M30-39 449/649 155/219
812 32:49.1 6:34 30:59.9 1164 Ariella Tsafatinos Scarborough F F40-49 363/922 56/186
813 32:49.6 6:34 30:33.5 304 Bruce Findlay Toronto M M50-59 450/649 67/88
814 32:50.4 6:35 32:03.5 567 Michele Locke Penetang F F40-49 364/922 57/186
815 32:51.9 6:35 32:44.0 1184 Nelson Lai Scarborough M M20-29 451/649 114/152
816 32:52.0 6:35 31:04.1 1337 Shilon Raghanandan Toronto F F50-59 365/922 33/107
817 32:52.5 6:35 31:05.6 1338 Amy Raghunandan Toronto F F30-39 366/922 143/327
818 32:53.0 6:35 30:36.6 1599 Mike Kocher Kitchner M M20-29 452/649 115/152
819 32:53.0 6:35 30:37.5 1595 Elizabeth Callaghan Kitchner F F20-29 367/922 120/261
820 32:53.4 6:35 31:55.2 399 Brooke Harvey Toronto F F20-29 368/922 121/261
821 32:53.9 6:35 31:36.1 561 Joyce Lising Toronto F F30-39 369/922 144/327
822 32:54.0 6:35 31:04.8 1188 Nerys Rau Scarborough F F40-49 370/922 58/186
823 32:54.1 6:35 32:07.2 877 Paul Shepherd Toronto M M50-59 453/649 68/88
824 32:54.2 6:35 31:43.1 458 Andrea Jantoska Toronto F F40-49 371/922 59/186
825 32:55.1 6:36 32:39.2 1134 Rhonda-Marie Avery Bridge North F F30-39 372/922 145/327
826 32:55.5 6:36 31:37.2 560 John Lising Toronto M M30-39 454/649 156/219
827 32:55.6 6:36 32:39.8 1144 Joseph Mauko Bridge North M M40-49 455/649 88/135
828 32:56.3 6:36 32:16.7 1087 Wy Lam Toronto F F---19 373/922 10/22
829 32:56.9 6:36 32:17.5 1110 Gerry Craigen Toronto M M60-69 456/649 11/23
830 32:57.1 6:36 31:08.2 1176 Joy Parkes Scarborough F F50-59 374/922 34/107
831 32:57.4 6:36 32:16.6 1091 Kurt Thomsen Toronto M M30-39 457/649 157/219
832 32:57.5 6:36 32:09.1 924 Chrisitna Summers Toronto F F30-39 375/922 146/327
833 32:57.5 6:36 32:09.3 583 Tara MacIntosh Toronto F F30-39 376/922 147/327
834 32:57.8 6:36 29:34.6 457 Steven James May Toronto M M30-39 458/649 158/219
835 32:58.0 6:36 31:22.2 599 Phyllis Mancini Toronto F F30-39 377/922 148/327
836 32:58.4 6:36 32:02.5 528 Cindy Larocque Toronto F F40-49 378/922 60/186
837 32:59.2 6:36 30:47.5 1007 Amy Ward Toronto F F30-39 379/922 149/327
838 32:59.8 6:36 32:10.4 208 Richard Crump Toronto M M40-49 459/649 89/135
839 33:00.0 6:36 32:10.5 209 Suzanne Crump Toronto F F30-39 380/922 150/327
840 33:01.3 6:37 32:29.6 1174 Jay Malik Scarborough M M20-29 460/649 116/152
841 33:02.0 6:37 32:03.1 341 Shelley Giles Markham F F30-39 381/922 151/327
842 33:02.6 6:37 30:41.3 568 Amy Long Orangeville F F30-39 382/922 152/327
843 33:03.2 6:37 30:20.1 131 Graham Carey Toronto M M30-39 461/649 159/219
844 33:03.3 6:37 30:20.3 1028 Bruce Williams Thornhill M M40-49 462/649 90/135
845 33:04.1 6:37 31:08.8 428 Candice Hong Mississauga F F20-29 383/922 122/261
846 33:04.4 6:37 31:09.0 531 Susanna Lau Scarborough F F20-29 384/922 123/261
847 33:04.5 6:37 31:09.1 1062 Silvana Zhang Toronto F F20-29 385/922 124/261
848 33:06.1 6:38 31:44.3 1185 Pk Lam Scarborough M M40-49 463/649 91/135
849 33:06.1 6:38 32:52.9 427 Sheila Holmes Toronto F F50-59 386/922 35/107
850 33:06.2 6:38 31:44.5 1157 Daisy Leung Scarborough F F40-49 387/922 61/186
851 33:07.2 6:38 31:51.1 215 Mary Lou Dallas Toronto F F50-59 388/922 36/107
852 33:07.4 6:38 31:38.9 1532 Christy Sneddon Toronto F F40-49 389/922 62/186
853 33:08.1 6:38 32:01.4 1556 Mark Bootero Toronto M M20-29 464/649 117/152
854 33:08.2 6:38 31:52.7 997 Farah Wadia Markham F F40-49 390/922 63/186
855 33:08.9 6:38 32:03.0 1475 Bill Arvantis Toronto M M40-49 465/649 92/135
856 33:09.6 6:38 31:13.1 669 Juliet Morri Ajax F F30-39 391/922 153/327
857 33:12.1 6:39 33:01.4 325 Karla Friesen Toronto F F40-49 392/922 64/186
858 33:13.2 6:39 32:18.9 191 Erin Corrado Toronto F F20-29 393/922 125/261
859 33:13.9 6:39 30:24.8 319 Darren Fox Scarborough M M20-29 466/649 118/152
860 33:14.1 6:39 30:24.0 897 Tanya Solowka Pickering F F20-29 394/922 126/261
861 33:16.0 6:40 32:51.4 1190 Marta Stawski Scarborough F F40-49 395/922 65/186
862 33:16.1 6:40 32:04.9 171 Rosella Colley North York F F40-49 396/922 66/186
863 33:16.8 6:40 31:41.2 9 Silvana Alaimo Brampton F F30-39 397/922 154/327
864 33:17.7 6:40 32:55.9 1141 Rhian Harrold Bridge North F F30-39 398/922 155/327
865 33:18.8 6:40 31:25.8 61 Marie-Claude Beaudoin Milton F F40-49 399/922 67/186
866 33:19.7 6:40 30:32.9 778 Dan Prizzon Toronto M M40-49 467/649 93/135
867 33:20.9 6:41 31:45.7 54 Mike Bartlett Milton M M30-39 468/649 160/219
868 33:21.1 6:41 31:08.7 944 Ron Thacker Markham M M60-69 469/649 12/23
869 33:21.8 6:41 30:39.6 520 Albert Lam Toronto M M20-29 470/649 119/152
870 33:22.6 6:41 32:19.9 610 Steve Mason Toronto M M40-49 471/649 94/135
871 33:22.6 6:41 32:19.9 660 Jennifer Mokry Toronto F F30-39 400/922 156/327
872 33:23.2 6:41 30:14.4 83 Mike Boyle Markham M M40-49 472/649 95/135
873 33:23.7 6:41 33:08.2 117 Robert Cabrera Toronto M M30-39 473/649 161/219
874 33:23.8 6:41 30:38.7 1589 David Corelli Toronto M M30-39 474/649 162/219
875 33:24.9 6:41 32:07.5 1223 Jill Fearman Toronto F F30-39 401/922 157/327
876 33:24.9 6:41 32:23.3 617 Melissa McClure Port Perry F F20-29 402/922 127/261
877 33:25.0 6:41 33:03.3 1125 Jackie Osborne Bridge North F F50-59 403/922 37/107
878 33:25.4 6:42 31:26.6 52 Susan Bartholomew Toronto F F50-59 404/922 38/107
879 33:25.4 6:42 31:26.3 584 Heather MacLean Toronto F F40-49 405/922 68/186
880 33:28.1 6:42 32:37.1 1541 Spencer Clarke Toronto M M20-29 475/649 120/152
881 33:28.5 6:42 29:56.6 2071 Gerald Griffiths Toronto M M30-39 476/649 163/219
882 33:28.6 6:42 32:37.7 1543 Vanessa Garvin Toronto F F20-29 406/922 128/261
883 33:29.4 6:42 31:04.5 1177 Jane Turner Scarborough F F50-59 407/922 39/107
884 33:29.7 6:42 32:55.4 870 Petrina Setiloane Toronto F F20-29 408/922 129/261
885 33:30.4 6:43 30:55.9 18 Gord Andrews Courtice M M60-69 477/649 13/23
886 33:31.0 6:43 31:06.5 1183 Lise Johnson Scarborough F F50-59 409/922 40/107
887 33:31.1 6:43 32:38.8 1666 Mala Richard Toronto F F30-39 410/922 158/327
888 33:31.4 6:43 30:43.2 1608 Jason Simmons Guelph M M30-39 478/649 164/219
889 33:32.3 6:43 32:41.9 1299 Deanna Burke-Courage Toronto F F20-29 411/922 130/261
890 33:34.1 6:43 31:44.8 198 Sarah Cowen Toronto F F30-39 412/922 159/327
891 33:34.3 6:43 31:44.7 871 Phil Shanahan Etobicoke M M20-29 479/649 121/152
892 33:34.4 6:43 33:03.6 1617 Joseph Touga M M50-59 480/649 69/88
893 33:34.7 6:43 31:56.5 149 Laura Chesher Toronto F F20-29 413/922 131/261
894 33:35.0 6:43 31:56.1 773 Amanda Powell Toronto F F20-29 414/922 132/261
895 33:36.1 6:44 31:42.6 1259 Matt Bentley Toronto M M30-39 481/649 165/219
896 33:36.1 6:44 31:42.9 1261 Suzanne Gauthier Toronto F F40-49 415/922 69/186
897 33:36.6 6:44 30:59.5 557 Paul Limgenco Toronto M M20-29 482/649 122/152
898 33:37.8 6:44 33:05.6 873 Dani Shaw Oshawa F F20-29 416/922 133/261
899 33:38.4 6:44 32:22.3 1614 Renee Lottridge F F30-39 417/922 160/327
900 33:38.6 6:44 33:08.3 1618 Bridget Tougas Toronto F F30-39 418/922 161/327
901 33:40.8 6:45 31:41.4 978 Kat Valiquette Toronto F F20-29 419/922 134/261
902 33:41.6 6:45 30:08.6 2069 Sarah Diebel Toronto F F30-39 420/922 162/327
903 33:43.5 6:45 31:59.6 819 Emilie Robidas-Stephan Toronto F F---19 421/922 11/22
904 33:43.7 6:45 32:44.2 517 Leslie Laing Toronto F F50-59 422/922 41/107
905 33:44.0 6:45 31:59.9 818 Isabelle Robidas Toronto F F50-59 423/922 42/107
906 33:44.6 6:45 33:19.0 1531 Gabriel Shaffer Toronto M M50-59 483/649 70/88
907 33:44.7 6:45 29:58.5 164 Christopher Clarkson Toronto M M30-39 484/649 166/219
908 33:44.7 6:45 32:25.3 214 Melissa Dalgleish Toronto F F30-39 424/922 163/327
909 33:44.7 6:45 29:58.8 165 Lindsay Clarkson Mississauga F F30-39 425/922 164/327
910 33:45.0 6:45 33:22.9 1494 Jennifer Shaffer Toronto F F40-49 426/922 70/186
911 33:45.4 6:46 32:33.3 777 Varuna Prakash Toronto F F20-29 427/922 135/261
912 33:47.4 6:46 31:35.0 1221 Marcelle Cerny Toronto F F40-49 428/922 71/186
913 33:49.0 6:46 32:58.1 2081 Haley Robinson F F30-39 429/922 165/327
914 33:49.7 6:46 31:36.1 1228 Steve Lackey Toronto M M50-59 485/649 71/88
915 33:50.4 6:47 31:54.8 469 Kim Johnson Newmarket F F50-59 430/922 43/107
916 33:51.4 6:47 32:26.9 1366 Alexis Dean Toronto F F30-39 431/922 166/327
917 33:51.5 6:47 33:00.0 478 Vesna Jovcevska Toronto F F30-39 432/922 167/327
918 33:51.6 6:47 30:20.7 1838 Shane Bedford Toronto M M20-29 486/649 123/152
919 33:51.9 6:47 30:20.8 1843 Rebecca Ellison Toronto F F20-29 433/922 136/261
920 33:52.3 6:47 32:57.8 479 Ivan Jovcevski Toronto M M20-29 487/649 124/152
921 33:53.7 6:47 32:30.2 369 Jim Gray St. Catharines M M30-39 488/649 167/219
922 33:57.4 6:48 31:45.5 1233 Doris Tom Toronto F F40-49 434/922 72/186
923 33:58.6 6:48 33:00.4 635 Rosette McLeod Newmarket F F30-39 435/922 168/327
924 34:00.3 6:49 32:22.1 590 Elizabeth Madigan Toronto F F20-29 436/922 137/261
925 34:00.4 6:49 32:45.7 1068 Stacy Zurbrigg Cambridge F F40-49 437/922 73/186
926 34:01.0 6:49 31:07.6 359 Ed Gorenak Mississauga M M30-39 489/649 168/219
927 34:01.8 6:49 30:57.8 1697 Ian Shearer Toronto M M30-39 490/649 169/219
928 34:02.1 6:49 32:54.4 904 Sara Squelch Toronto F F30-39 438/922 169/327
929 34:02.2 6:49 32:09.2 343 Shaina Ginsberg Toronto F F20-29 439/922 138/261
930 34:02.2 6:49 33:19.7 593 Seanna Magee Toronto F F20-29 440/922 139/261
931 34:02.3 6:49 32:09.2 99 Cassandra Brunton Toronto F F20-29 441/922 140/261
932 34:02.6 6:49 32:53.5 448 Nicole Hynes Toronto F F30-39 442/922 170/327
933 34:04.6 6:49 31:21.7 691 Ray Myles Brampton M M40-49 491/649 96/135
934 34:05.6 6:50 33:07.6 667 Chantal Morin Toronto F F50-59 443/922 44/107
935 34:06.6 6:50 31:31.1 655 Becky Mitts Toronto F F20-29 444/922 141/261
936 34:07.1 6:50 33:14.5 328 Martin Fry Toronto M M40-49 492/649 97/135
937 34:07.2 6:50 31:31.6 1322 Stephanie Davello Newmarket F F30-39 445/922 171/327
938 34:08.3 6:50 31:27.7 569 Hilary Long Toronto F F30-39 446/922 172/327
939 34:09.0 6:50 33:16.7 327 Juliana Fry Toronto F F40-49 447/922 74/186
940 34:10.4 6:51 29:26.1 1397 Megan Todd Toronto F F30-39 448/922 173/327
941 34:11.4 6:51 31:46.8 1156 Angela Herd Scarborough F F40-49 449/922 75/186
942 34:12.2 6:51 31:36.7 1325 Sheelagh Willet Newmarket F F30-39 450/922 174/327
943 34:12.4 6:51 31:19.5 1194 Thomas Chau Scarborough M M20-29 493/649 125/152
944 34:13.0 6:51 31:07.8 545 Robin Lefler Brantford F F50-59 451/922 45/107
945 34:16.1 6:52 33:38.4 330 Travis Fudge Toronto M M30-39 494/649 170/219
946 34:16.8 6:52 32:03.8 1232 Gordon Thorne Toronto M M50-59 495/649 72/88
947 34:16.9 6:52 32:05.9 297 Liz Farkas Toronto, Ontario F F40-49 452/922 76/186
948 34:18.0 6:52 31:12.9 295 Marie Fanjoy Brantford F F50-59 453/922 46/107
949 34:20.4 6:53 32:42.0 1644 Sarah Roberston Toronto F F30-39 454/922 175/327
950 34:22.2 6:53 31:55.2 909 Christine St-Denis Toronto F F30-39 455/922 176/327
951 34:23.7 6:53 32:18.7 81 Joanne Boustead Toronto F F40-49 456/922 77/186
952 34:25.1 6:54 31:43.6 515 Richard Kwok North York M M30-39 496/649 171/219
953 34:25.9 6:54 31:44.6 422 Bonnie Ho Toronto F F30-39 457/922 177/327
954 34:26.0 6:54 33:05.6 487 Thomas Kelly Toronto M M20-29 497/649 126/152
955 34:26.6 6:54 33:32.9 1488 Paul Kocher Toronto M M40-49 498/649 98/135
956 34:26.9 6:54 34:07.2 1564 Dan Gillies Toronto M M30-39 499/649 172/219
957 34:28.4 6:54 31:59.8 543 Rebecca Lee Toronto F F30-39 458/922 178/327
958 34:28.9 6:54 34:04.9 893 Leighanne Smith Toronto F F20-29 459/922 142/261
959 34:29.0 6:54 33:07.5 813 Joanne Rider Whitby F F40-49 460/922 78/186
960 34:29.1 6:54 31:16.1 1073 Matt Morrow Toronto M M20-29 500/649 127/152
961 34:29.3 6:54 33:10.0 620 Chanda McCool Toronto F F30-39 461/922 179/327
962 34:30.0 6:54 33:23.7 108 Karen Burke Aurora F F20-29 462/922 143/261
963 34:32.9 6:55 33:03.1 965 Daniel Trojan Brampton M M---19 501/649 15/23
964 34:33.2 6:55 34:21.1 874 Nikki Shaw Mississauga F F20-29 463/922 144/261
965 34:33.3 6:55 33:16.6 955 Sofie Timkovski Toronto F F20-29 464/922 145/261
966 34:34.5 6:55 34:21.9 323 Kimberly Fr