En Français

Participants

 
                   Mount Albert Sports Day
                                 5 KM Run
                         Saturday, June 5th, 2004
                      5K - OVERALL LIST OF FINISHERS
                                                                        Results by: RRResults
                                                            PLACE IN:
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME              RESIDENCE               GENDER   DIVISION         TIME  PACE
=============================================================================================
    1 Paul ROBERTS               Cedar Valley         ON    1 M   1/28   M40-49   18:23  3:41 
    2 Brenton DIAZ               Newmarket            ON    2 M   1/8    M20-29   18:36  3:44 
    3 Matthias LANG              Garbsen              ON    3 M   1/20   M30-39   18:49  3:46 
    4 Andy HAYES                 Newmarket            ON    4 M   1/7    M50+     19:10  3:50 
    5 Roland KREISIG             Burlington           ON    5 M   2/28   M40-49   19:17  3:52 
    6 George COWPER              Uxbridge             ON    6 M   3/28   M40-49   19:21  3:53 
    7 Jeff ASHIZAWA              Richmond Hill        ON    7 M   2/20   M30-39   19:25  3:53 
    8 Jason SHAW                 Mount Albert         ON    8 M   4/28   M40-49   19:25  3:53 
    9 Dylan WEISENER             Mount Albert         ON    9 M   1/4    M14-19   19:34  3:55 
   10 Gord KINAHAN               Bradford             ON   10 M   5/28   M40-49   19:36  3:55 
   11 Bruce GRIERSON             Richmond Hill        ON   11 M   6/28   M40-49   20:05  4:01 
   12 Chris MEYER                Toronto              ON   12 M   2/8    M20-29   20:12  4:03 
   13 Frank KUZNIK               Mount Albert         ON   13 M   3/20   M30-39   20:46  4:10 
   14 Fraser PEGG                Mount Albert         ON   14 M   4/20   M30-39   20:48  4:10 
   15 Marc REYES                 Toronto              ON   15 M   3/8    M20-29   20:48  4:10 
   16 Rob GOOD                   Richmond Hill        ON   16 M   4/8    M20-29   21:31  4:19 
   17 Chris SEKULOVSKI           Aurora               ON   17 M   5/20   M30-39   21:47  4:22 
   18 Brent UNGER                Aurora               ON   18 M   6/20   M30-39   21:58  4:24 
   19 Carrie EDGEWORTH           Waterloo             ON    1 F   1/15   F20-29   22:14  4:27 
   20 Jason JARVIS               Ajax                 ON   19 M   7/20   M30-39   22:26  4:30 
   21 Chad MORTON                Mount Albert         ON   20 M   8/20   M30-39   22:29  4:30 
   22 David BANGAY               Mount Albert         ON   21 M   1/37   M01-13   22:45  4:33 
   23 Jenny BANKS                Mount Albert         ON    2 F   2/15   F20-29   22:46  4:34 
   24 Jennifer KNOWLES           Toronto              ON    3 F   1/41   F40-49   22:51  4:35 
   25 Andrew OLDFIELD            Stouffville          ON   22 M   2/37   M01-13   22:55  4:35 
   26 Jim WEBB                   Aurora               ON   23 M   7/28   M40-49   23:07  4:38 
   27 Christian GRATTAGE         North York           ON   24 M   9/20   M30-39   23:10  4:38 
   28 Kane SMEE                  Mount Albert         ON   25 M   3/37   M01-13   23:14  4:39 
   29 Daniel FOCKLER             Mount Albert         ON   26 M   4/37   M01-13   23:24  4:41 
   30 Mark OLDFIELD              Stouffville          ON   27 M   8/28   M40-49   23:35  4:43 
   31 Lance JOHNSON              Bradford             ON   28 M   5/8    M20-29   23:38  4:44 
   32 Tanya MCKINLEY             Stouffville          ON    4 F   1/50   F30-39   23:45  4:45 
   33 Angie BARKLEY              Newmarket            ON    5 F   2/50   F30-39   23:52  4:47 
   34 Melinda ORLANDO            Burlington           ON    6 F   3/50   F30-39   23:58  4:48 
   35 Ginette JONES              Sutton West          ON    7 F   4/50   F30-39   23:58  4:48 
   36 Joanne MARTIN              Newmarket            ON    8 F   3/15   F20-29   24:07  4:50 
   37 Jerry MEUNIER              Mount Albert         ON   29 M   9/28   M40-49   24:08  4:50 
   38 William STEVENS            Newmarket            ON   30 M   2/7    M50+     24:21  4:53 
   39 Katherine HUGHES.          Keswick.             ON    9 F   5/50   F30-39   24:21  4:53 
   40 Jason COCHRANE             Richmond Hill        ON   31 M   6/8    M20-29   24:27  4:54 
   41 Julie GEENING              Bradford             ON   10 F   6/50   F30-39   24:31  4:55 
   42 Angela DRISCOLL            Mount Albert         ON   11 F   4/15   F20-29   24:49  4:58 
   43 Chris BURLING              Newmarket            ON   32 M  10/20   M30-39   24:51  4:59 
   44 Ann MARTIN                 Aurora               ON   12 F   7/50   F30-39   24:59  5:00 
   45 Keaton SMEE                Mount Albert         ON   33 M   5/37   M01-13   25:15  5:03 
   46 Marvin HNATIW              Mount Albert         ON   34 M  10/28   M40-49   25:15  5:03 
   47 Kristina KUZNIK            Nepean               ON   13 F   8/50   F30-39   25:19  5:04 
   48 Ben KONG                   Markham              ON   35 M   7/8    M20-29   25:23  5:05 
   49 Maryann STRANO             Queensville          ON   14 F   1/11   F50+     25:25  5:05 
   50 Marijane DAVIS             Keswick              ON   15 F   9/50   F30-39   25:26  5:06 
   51 Peter OXLEY                Mount Albert         ON   36 M   3/7    M50+     25:38  5:08 
   52 Laura JOHANSEN             Mt Albert            ON   16 F  10/50   F30-39   25:40  5:08 
   53 Jennifer NEVEU             Mount Albert         ON   17 F  11/50   F30-39   25:45  5:09 
   54 Raymond MARK               Sharon               ON   37 M   4/7    M50+     25:46  5:10 
   55 Juan ESCOBAR               Mount Albert         ON   38 M  11/28   M40-49   25:50  5:10 
   56 Kim MORTSON                Mount Albert         ON   18 F   2/41   F40-49   26:05  5:13 
   57 Sylvie BRUNET              Mount Albert         ON   19 F   5/15   F20-29   26:07  5:14 
   58 Sandi PIPER                Mount Albert         ON   20 F   3/41   F40-49   26:08  5:14 
   59 Lise BRUNET                Mount Albert         ON   21 F   4/41   F40-49   26:17  5:16 
   60 Joanne SERIO               Mount Albert         ON   22 F  12/50   F30-39   26:19  5:16 
   61 Leslie SACHSE              Uxbridge             ON   23 F   5/41   F40-49   26:24  5:17 
   62 Pauline LAU                North York           ON   24 F  13/50   F30-39   26:26  5:18 
   63 Debbie DIPIETRO            Auroa                ON   25 F  14/50   F30-39   26:29  5:18 
   64 Liza GRANT                 Mount Albert         ON   26 F   6/41   F40-49   26:30  5:18 
   65 Richard HARRISON           Scarborough          ON   39 M  12/28   M40-49   26:38  5:20 
   66 Dashmir BYLYKBASHI         Whitby               ON   40 M   2/4    M14-19   26:40  5:20 
   67 Connie PEGG                Mount Albert         ON   27 F   6/15   F20-29   26:43  5:21 
   68 Teri SMITH                 Toronto              ON   28 F  15/50   F30-39   26:50  5:22 
   69 Anja OLDFIELD              Stouffville          ON   29 F  16/50   F30-39   26:52  5:23 
   70 Scott ARMSTRONG            Toronto              ON   41 M  11/20   M30-39   27:03  5:25 
   71 Nicole MARSH-BURKE         Mount Albert         ON   30 F   7/41   F40-49   27:04  5:25 
   72 Erin EMANUEL               Newmarket            ON   31 F   7/15   F20-29   27:05  5:25 
   73 Danielle MORRISON          Mount Albert         ON   32 F   8/15   F20-29   27:06  5:26 
   74 Kieran OXLEY               Mount Albert         ON   42 M   6/37   M01-13   27:15  5:27 
   75 Jake SILVERTHORN           Stouffville          ON   43 M   7/37   M01-13   27:19  5:28 
   76 Jeff WADE                  Uxbridge             ON   44 M  12/20   M30-39   27:38  5:32 
   77 Terri WHYTE                Aurora               ON   33 F   8/41   F40-49   27:58  5:36 
   78 Lisa THOMAS                Richmond Hill        ON   34 F   9/41   F40-49   28:04  5:37 
   79 James SENDALL              Sandford             ON   45 M  13/20   M30-39   28:05  5:37 
   80 Norm WRAY                  Schomberg            ON   46 M  14/20   M30-39   28:05  5:37 
   81 Brian BALL                 Newmarket            ON   47 M  13/28   M40-49   28:06  5:38 
   82 Rhonda FINTELMAN           Mount Albert         ON   35 F  17/50   F30-39   28:06  5:38 
   83 Lori FULTERER              Aurora               ON   36 F  18/50   F30-39   28:17  5:40 
   84 Gary YOUNG                 Ajax                 ON   48 M  14/28   M40-49   28:17  5:40 
   85 David ANDRYECHEN           Ajax                 ON   49 M  15/20   M30-39   28:24  5:41 
   86 Stephanie SWAIN            Mount Albert         ON   37 F   1/33   F01-13   28:35  5:43 
   87 Valerie TETTMAR            Stouffville          ON   38 F  10/41   F40-49   28:37  5:44 
   88 Alyssa BIALOWAS            Richmond Hill        ON   39 F   2/33   F01-13   28:39  5:44 
   89 Yasmine HEALEY             North York           ON   40 F   3/33   F01-13   28:39  5:44 
   90 Chance RODIN               Mount Albert         ON   50 M   8/37   M01-13   28:42  5:45 
   91 Marly DICKINSON            Mount Albert         ON   51 M   9/37   M01-13   28:44  5:45 
   92 Debbie LOW                 Richmond Hill        ON   41 F  11/41   F40-49   28:50  5:46 
   93 Suzie JARVIS               Ajax                 ON   42 F  19/50   F30-39   28:54  5:47 
   94 Paul CORMIER               Mount Albert         ON   52 M  15/28   M40-49   29:19  5:52 
   95 Kelsey DONALD              Mount Albert         ON   43 F   4/33   F01-13   29:22  5:53 
   96 Sandy ARNOTT               Mount Albert         ON   44 F  12/41   F40-49   29:23  5:53 
   97 Michelle PUOPOLO           Aurora               ON   45 F  13/41   F40-49   29:30  5:54 
   98 Kathy RINTOUL              Mount Albert         ON   46 F  14/41   F40-49   29:44  5:57 
   99 Jody KUZNIK                Mount Albert         ON   47 F  20/50   F30-39   29:46  5:58 
  100 Kimberly DRESSER           Keswick              ON   48 F  21/50   F30-39   29:48  5:58 
  101 Jean-Anne HAZENBERG        Bolsover             ON   49 F  22/50   F30-39   29:51  5:59 
  102 Eliza CASSEY               Kettleby             ON   50 F   1/11   F14-19   29:52  5:59 
  103 Olivia FERREIRA            Mount Albert         ON   51 F   5/33   F01-13   29:53  5:59 
  104 Lise MUNSIE                Mount Albert         ON   52 F   2/11   F14-19   29:54  5:59 
  105 Spencer ALLISON            Whitby               ON   53 M  10/37   M01-13   29:54  5:59 
  106 Lori FUNSTON               Aurora               ON   53 F  15/41   F40-49   29:55  5:59 
  107 Yolanda FERREIRA           Mount Albert         ON   54 F   3/11   F14-19   29:58  6:00 
  108 Rachel ALLISON             Whitby               ON   55 F   6/33   F01-13   30:00  6:00 
  109 Rafael ESCOBAR-LAMANNA     Mount Albert         ON   54 M  11/37   M01-13   30:03  6:01 
  110 Pam FRASER                 Sutton               ON   56 F  23/50   F30-39   30:06  6:02 
  111 Susan CALLANDER            Kettleby             ON   57 F  16/41   F40-49   30:06  6:02 
  112 Christine BUDD             Sutton West          ON   58 F   9/15   F20-29   30:07  6:02 
  113 Brenden HNATIW             Mount Albert         ON   55 M  12/37   M01-13   30:19  6:04 
  114 Koyama FUMIKO              Mount Albert         ON   59 F  10/15   F20-29   30:22  6:05 
  115 Jason GRUENBERG            Mount Albert         ON   56 M  13/37   M01-13   30:24  6:05 
  116 Michael GRUENBERG          Mount Albert         ON   57 M  16/28   M40-49   30:25  6:05 
  117 Michelle PADLEY            Innisfil             ON   60 F  11/15   F20-29   30:26  6:06 
  118 Tracy LALIBERTE            Newmarket            ON   61 F  12/15   F20-29   30:27  6:06 
  119 Pat WELLMAN                Sutton West          ON   62 F  17/41   F40-49   30:28  6:06 
  120 Mary HARRISON              Scarborough          ON   63 F  18/41   F40-49   30:30  6:06 
  121 Brendan MACDONALD          Gormley              ON   58 M  14/37   M01-13   30:48  6:10 
  122 Cathy RUNNALLS             Aurora               ON   64 F  19/41   F40-49   30:57  6:12 
  123 Kimberley KENNEDY          Aurora               ON   65 F   4/11   F14-19   30:58  6:12 
  124 Shan ABATE                 King City            ON   66 F   2/11   F50+     31:02  6:13 
  125 Christine WONG             Keswick              ON   67 F  20/41   F40-49   31:19  6:16 
  126 Karen KOZMIK               Jackson's Point      ON   68 F  24/50   F30-39   31:20  6:16 
  127 Candace WEBB               Aurora               ON   69 F   5/11   F14-19   31:20  6:16 
  128 Jennifer MCLEAN            Toronto              ON   70 F  13/15   F20-29   31:27  6:18 
  129 Jeff RODIN                 Mount Albert         ON   59 M  17/28   M40-49   31:38  6:20 
  130 Sam HARRISON               Mount Albert         ON   60 M  15/37   M01-13   31:40  6:20 
  131 Carolyn HALL               Port Perry           ON   71 F  25/50   F30-39   31:44  6:21 
  132 Meagan OXLEY               Mount Albert         ON   72 F   7/33   F01-13   31:49  6:22 
  133 John SILVERTHORN           Stouffville          ON   61 M  18/28   M40-49   31:50  6:22 
  134 Lesley ECCLES              Mt.albert            ON   73 F  14/15   F20-29   31:53  6:23 
  135 Kerry BRAY                 Newmarket            ON   74 F  21/41   F40-49   31:56  6:24 
  136 Lindsay IRWIN              Sutton               ON   75 F   8/33   F01-13   32:47  6:34 
  137 Daniel FLEMING             Keswick              ON   62 M   3/4    M14-19   32:52  6:35 
  138 Logan PETERBAUGH           Mount Albert         ON   63 M  16/37   M01-13   33:02  6:37 
  139 Tyler LUBINSKY             Mount Albert         ON   64 M  17/37   M01-13   33:07  6:38 
  140 Hallie WELLMAN             Sutton West          ON   76 F   6/11   F14-19   33:13  6:39 
  141 Denise KENNEDY             Aurora               ON   77 F  22/41   F40-49   33:35  6:43 
  142 Gabrielle MANSKI           Stouffville          ON   78 F   3/11   F50+     33:38  6:44 
  143 Brett HNATIW               Mount Albert         ON   65 M  18/37   M01-13   33:50  6:46 
  144 Kieran WILLIAMS            Mount Albert         ON   66 M  19/37   M01-13   34:01  6:49 
  145 Noah MAILER                Mount Albert         ON   67 M  20/37   M01-13   34:01  6:49 
  146 Alanna FOCKLER             Mount Albert         ON   79 F   9/33   F01-13   34:02  6:49 
  147 Justin CORMIER             Mount Albert         ON   68 M  21/37   M01-13   34:05  6:49 
  148 Collins SAUNDERS           Mount Albert         ON   69 M  22/37   M01-13   34:07  6:50 
  149 Kylie PETERBAUGH           Mount Albert         ON   80 F   7/11   F14-19   34:08  6:50 
  150 Heather GREEN              Aurora               ON   81 F  23/41   F40-49   34:11  6:51 
  151 Andrea KOCH                Gormley              ON   82 F  26/50   F30-39   34:11  6:51 
  152 Taryn MACDONALD            Gormley              ON   83 F  10/33   F01-13   34:15  6:51 
  153 Kelly MACDONALD            Gormley              ON   84 F  11/33   F01-13   34:17  6:52 
  154 Susan MACDONALD            Gormley              ON   85 F  24/41   F40-49   34:18  6:52 
  155 Lisa MCVIE                 Stouffville          ON   86 F  27/50   F30-39   34:31  6:55 
  156 Tirana BYLYKBASHI          Aurora               ON   87 F   8/11   F14-19   35:04  7:01 
  157 Heather ALLISON            Whitby               ON   88 F  25/41   F40-49   35:05  7:01 
  158 Sheila MEECHAM             Mt. Albert           ON   89 F  28/50   F30-39   35:28  7:06 
  159 Julie SMITH                Mount Albert         ON   90 F  26/41   F40-49   35:43  7:09 
  160 Tammy DE SALVO-RODIN       Mount Albert         ON   91 F  29/50   F30-39   35:50  7:10 
  161 Quest RODIN                Mount Albert         ON   70 M  23/37   M01-13   35:50  7:10 
  162 Hilary SHAW                Mount Albert         ON   92 F  12/33   F01-13   36:06  7:14 
  163 Stephanie GEDDES           Mt. Albert           ON   93 F  30/50   F30-39   36:11  7:15 
  164 Joanne SMITH               Keswick              ON   94 F  31/50   F30-39   36:46  7:22 
  165 Ailsa THOMAS               Mount Albert         ON   95 F  27/41   F40-49   37:32  7:31 
  166 Candace COOK               Newmarket            ON   96 F   4/11   F50+     38:01  7:37 
  167 Emily SAUNDERS             Mount Albert         ON   97 F  13/33   F01-13   38:06  7:38 
  168 Phyllis PETERBAUGH         Mount Albert         ON   98 F  28/41   F40-49   38:25  7:41 
  169 Kristen SMITH              Mount Albert         ON   99 F  14/33   F01-13   38:38  7:44 
  170 Lindy MARTIN               Ajax                 ON  100 F  15/15   F20-29   38:39  7:44 
  171 Tammy IRWIN                Willow Beach         ON  101 F  32/50   F30-39   38:41  7:45 
  172 Kandice COATES             Mount Albert         ON  102 F  15/33   F01-13   38:43  7:45 
  173 Carly THOMPSON             Mount Albert         ON  103 F  16/33   F01-13   38:43  7:45 
  174 Katherine WILLIAMS         Mount Albert         ON  104 F  17/33   F01-13   38:43  7:45 
  175 Savannah AWDE              Mount Albert         ON  105 F  18/33   F01-13   38:56  7:48 
  176 Debbie AWDE                Mount Albert         ON  106 F  29/41   F40-49   39:05  7:49 
  177 Ruth ZIVE                  Richmond Hill        ON  107 F  30/41   F40-49   39:37  7:56 
  178 Karen ZORAS                Stouffville          ON  108 F  31/41   F40-49   39:49  7:58 
  179 Tiana EWING                Queensville          ON  109 F  19/33   F01-13   39:54  7:59 
  180 David EWING                Queensville          ON   71 M  19/28   M40-49   39:55  7:59 
  181 Carsten PEDERSEN           Mount Albert         ON   72 M  24/37   M01-13   40:48  8:10 
  182 Juan ESCOBAR-LAMANNA       Mount Albert         ON   73 M  25/37   M01-13   40:49  8:10 
  183 Emily OBLFIELD                                      110 F  20/33   F01-13   40:58  8:12 
  184 Rose THOMAKOS              Zephyr               ON  111 F  33/50   F30-39   41:32  8:19 
  185 Laura BAILEY-FONK          Sandford             ON  112 F  34/50   F30-39   41:39  8:20 
  186 Diane MOORE                Richmond Hill        ON  113 F  32/41   F40-49   41:41  8:21 
  187 Ashlynn EASUN-GRAY         Mount Albert         ON  114 F  21/33   F01-13   41:58  8:24 
  188 Pamela EASUN               Mount Albert         ON  115 F  35/50   F30-39   41:58  8:24 
  189 Daniel KELLOWAY            Mount Albert         ON   74 M  26/37   M01-13   42:16  8:28 
  190 Spencer SCOTT              Mount Albert         ON   75 M  27/37   M01-13   42:18  8:28 
  191 Sandy KELLOWAY             Mount Albert         ON  116 F  36/50   F30-39   42:22  8:29 
  192 Jim MARTIN                 Mount Albert         ON   76 M   5/7    M50+     42:23  8:29 
  193 Cody BECHBERGER            Mount Albert         ON   77 M  28/37   M01-13   42:52  8:35 
  194 Jennifer SWAIN             Mount Albert         ON  117 F  22/33   F01-13   43:22  8:41 
  195 Kristian PLANK             Mount Albert         ON   78 M  29/37   M01-13   43:46  8:46 
  196 Emily SHAW                 Mount Albert         ON  118 F  23/33   F01-13   43:49  8:46 
  197 Karen IRWIN                Sandford             ON  119 F  37/50   F30-39   43:59  8:48 
  198 Geoffrey BUDREO            Mount Albert         ON   79 M  30/37   M01-13   44:46  8:58 
  199 Heather MOSHER-SAUNDERS    Mount Albert         ON  120 F  33/41   F40-49   45:02  9:01 
  200 Jacob BISSCHOP             Mount Albert         ON   80 M  31/37   M01-13   45:04  9:01 
  201 Rosie HOUSTON              Mount Albert         ON  121 F  38/50   F30-39   45:13  9:03 
  202 Beth SWAIN                 Mount Albert         ON  122 F  34/41   F40-49   45:58  9:12 
  203 Carmel SHAW                Mount Albert         ON  123 F  35/41   F40-49   45:58  9:12 
  204 Arlene OAKS                Mount Albert         ON  124 F   5/11   F50+     45:59  9:12 
  205 Elizabeth WEIR             Mount Albert         ON  125 F  39/50   F30-39   46:01  9:13 
  206 Veronica DIMITROFF         Mount Albert         ON  126 F  40/50   F30-39   46:43  9:21 
  207 Sally WESSLER-PERRY        Mount Albert         ON  127 F  41/50   F30-39   46:46  9:22 
  208 Peter BUDREO               Mount Albert         ON   81 M   6/7    M50+     47:40  9:32 
  209 Charmin RIDING             Newmarket            ON  128 F  42/50   F30-39   47:54  9:35 
  210 David RIDING               Newmarket            ON   82 M  16/20   M30-39   47:55  9:35 
  211 Brenden DONAHER            Mount Albert         ON   83 M  32/37   M01-13   48:02  9:37 
  212 Peggy WASLEY               Mount Albert         ON  129 F   6/11   F50+     48:05  9:37 
  213 Susan WASLEY               Mount Albert         ON  130 F  43/50   F30-39   48:05  9:37 
  214 Terry HIERLIHY             Mount Albert         ON   84 M  20/28   M40-49   48:09  9:38 
  215 Bruce WILLIAMS             Mount Albert         ON   85 M  21/28   M40-49   48:11  9:39 
  216 Cameron TEEL               Mount Albert         ON   86 M  33/37   M01-13   48:12  9:39 
  217 Cathy TEEL                 Mount Albert         ON  131 F  44/50   F30-39   48:12  9:39 
  218 Deborah DROUIN             Brooklin             ON  132 F  36/41   F40-49   48:22  9:41 
  219 Kelsey HIERLIHY            Mount Albert         ON  133 F  24/33   F01-13   48:24  9:41 
  220 Katelyn KENNEDY            Mount Albert         ON  134 F  25/33   F01-13   48:25  9:41 
  221 Brian DONAHER              Mount Albert         ON   87 M  17/20   M30-39   48:25  9:41 
  222 Kendra BROWN               Stouffville          ON  135 F  45/50   F30-39   48:33  9:43 
  223 Janet GEDDES               Zephyr               ON  136 F   7/11   F50+     48:33  9:43 
  224 Loegan HIERLIHY            Mount Albert         ON   88 M  34/37   M01-13   49:33  9:55 
  225 Amy HANNAH                 Mount Albert         ON  137 F  26/33   F01-13   49:54  9:59 
  226 Craig HANNAH               Mount Albert         ON   89 M  22/28   M40-49   49:56 10:00 
  227 Emma MYERS                 Mount Albert         ON  138 F  27/33   F01-13   49:57 10:00 
  228 Brad MYERS                 Mount Albert         ON   90 M  18/20   M30-39   49:58 10:00 
  229 Jo-Ann HIERLIHY            Mount Albert         ON  139 F  46/50   F30-39   50:00 10:00 
  230 Marg WURSTEE               Mount Albert         ON  140 F  37/41   F40-49   50:24 10:05 
  231 Jenny CARVER               Mount Albert         ON  141 F   8/11   F50+     50:24 10:05 
  232 Cheryl DICKINSON           Mount Albert         ON  142 F  38/41   F40-49   50:38 10:08 
  233 Bill DICKINSON             Mount Albert         ON   91 M  23/28   M40-49   50:38 10:08 
  234 Chelsey DICKINSON          Mount Albert         ON  143 F  28/33   F01-13   50:39 10:08 
  235 Sheila CONWAY              Cedar Valley         ON  144 F   9/11   F50+     51:19 10:16 
  236 Mike EGERTON               Mount Albert         ON   92 M  24/28   M40-49   51:21 10:17 
  237 Peg FRELLICK               Mount Albert         ON  145 F  39/41   F40-49   51:22 10:17 
  238 Carli FRELLICK             Mount Albert         ON  146 F  29/33   F01-13   51:23 10:17 
  239 Ethan MAILER               Mount Albert         ON   93 M  35/37   M01-13   51:24 10:17 
  240 Steve MAILER               Mount Albert         ON   94 M  19/20   M30-39   51:26 10:18 
  241 Joshua FRELLICK            Mount Albert         ON   95 M   4/4    M14-19   51:36 10:20 
  242 Colby LUDWIG               Mount Albert         ON   96 M  36/37   M01-13   51:50 10:22 
  243 Karl LUDWIG                Mount Albert         ON   97 M  25/28   M40-49   51:50 10:22 
  244 Peter PLANK                Mount Albert         ON   98 M                   51:56 10:24 
  245 Val PLANK                  Mount Albert         ON  147 F  40/41   F40-49   51:57 10:24 
  246 Karen MARK                 Sharon               ON  148 F  10/11   F50+     52:15 10:27 
  247 Christine BURCHETT         Riverdrive Park      ON  149 F  47/50   F30-39   52:19 10:28 
  248 Anne RICHARDSON            Mount Albert         ON  150 F  48/50   F30-39   52:19 10:28 
  249 Jonathan BAYLY             Mount Albert         ON   99 M  26/28   M40-49   52:19 10:28 
  250 Carmen PLANK               Mount Albert         ON  151 F   9/11   F14-19   52:32 10:31 
  251 Julianna CUMMINS           Mount Albert         ON  152 F  10/11   F14-19   52:33 10:31 
  252 Debra BECHBERGER           Mount Albert         ON  153 F  49/50   F30-39   52:40 10:32 
  253 Sharon ASHLEY              Bradford             ON  154 F  50/50   F30-39   52:42 10:33 
  254 Al MAINPRIZE               Newmarket            ON  100 M   7/7    M50+     52:42 10:33 
  255 Margie PLAXDON             Keswick              ON  155 F  11/11   F50+     52:44 10:33 
  256 Ron HOWIESON               Mount Albert         ON  101 M  27/28   M40-49   53:21 10:41 
  257 Maddy HANNAH               Mount Albert         ON  156 F  30/33   F01-13   53:21 10:41 
  258 Elsa BRITTIN-HOWIESON      Mount Albert         ON  157 F  31/33   F01-13   53:21 10:41 
  259 Chase EASUN-GRAY           Mount Albert         ON  102 M  37/37   M01-13   53:34 10:43 
  260 Larry MCLENNAN             Mount Albert         ON  103 M  20/20   M30-39   53:59 10:48 
  261 Mary Ann MCINTOSH          Mount Albert         ON  158 F  41/41   F40-49   54:05 10:49 
  262 Emma BUDREO                Mount Albert         ON  159 F  32/33   F01-13   56:20 11:16 
  263 Caitlin MARK               Sharon               ON  160 F  11/11   F14-19   56:48 11:22 
  264 Dallas HUNT                Newmarket            ON  104 M   8/8    M20-29   57:21 11:29 
  265 Dan BECHBERGER             Mount Albert         ON  105 M  28/28   M40-49   57:24 11:29 
  266 Olivia BECHBERGER          Mount Albert         ON  161 F  33/33   F01-13   57:24 11:29 

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.