Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

St. Patrick's 5K and 10K - Minneapolis 2006
10K Registration

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Gender Rank
1 35:47 3:35 Jason Mansur Apple Valley M 1/36
2 36:53 3:42 Pascal Dalseth Burnsville M 2/36
3 40:37 4:04 Philip Young Eden Prairie M 3/36
4 40:41 4:05 Keven Kvalsten Minneapolis M 4/36
5 42:15 4:14 Charles Lamb St. Louis Par M 5/36
6 42:22 4:15 Thomas Alcivar St. Louis Par M 6/36
7 42:57 4:18 Van Camp Unknown
8 43:08 4:19 T Duhme Unknown
9 45:03 4:31 David Clements Saint Paul M 7/36
10 45:07 4:31 Bart Zaiger St Michael M 8/36
11 45:46 4:35 James O'Neill Robbinsdale M 9/36
12 45:53 4:36 Brian Lavelle Chaska M 10/36
13 47:06 4:43 Alice Shea Minneapolis F 1/47
14 48:19 4:50 Gage Dennison St Louis Park M 11/36
15 49:18 4:56 Richard Koenders Chanhassen M 12/36
16 49:51 4:60 James Brown Minneapolis M 13/36
17 50:29 5:03 Shawna Pearson Elk River F 2/47
18 50:35 5:04 Dennis Skelton Minneapolis M 14/36
19 50:37 5:04 Kim Galarneault Minneapolis F 3/47
20 50:40 5:04 Jennifer Dalseth Burnsville F 4/47
21 50:43 5:05 lora charles Edina F 5/47
22 50:47 5:05 Stephanie Spang Minneapolis F 6/47
23 50:52 5:06 Dinah Niederloh Golden Valley F 7/47
24 50:54 5:06 Chad Anderson Brooklyn Park M 15/36
25 50:57 5:06 Kristie Johnsrud Eau Claire F 8/47
26 51:01 5:07 mary jo schindelhol bethel F 9/47
27 51:05 5:07 Cindy Campbell Shakopee F 10/47
28 51:07 5:07 Susan Stern Minneapolis F 11/47
29 51:29 5:09 katie knoblauch minneapolis F 12/47
30 51:40 5:10 John Giraldes Minneapolis M 16/36
31 51:51 5:12 Joe Duffy Edina M 17/36
32 51:55 5:12 Charles Zosel Apple Valley M 18/36
33 51:57 5:12 Steve Freese Bloomington M 19/36
34 52:00 5:12 Paul Taylor Minneapolis M 20/36
35 52:02 5:13 Andrea Mosher Minneapolis F 13/47
36 52:19 5:14 Adam Koob St. Louis Par M 21/36
37 52:21 5:15 Jason Koenig Saint Pual M 22/36
38 52:38 5:16 Alex Mueller Minneapolis M 23/36
39 52:44 5:17 Tiffany Shaw Minneapolis F 14/47
40 52:53 5:18 Marie Harvat Minneapolis F 15/47
41 53:56 5:24 Debora Manley Burnsville F 16/47
42 54:00 5:24 Scott Jones Prior Lake M 24/36
43 55:33 5:34 Brittany LaVelle Chaska F 17/47
44 55:35 5:34 Edward Koenig Saint Pual M 25/36
45 55:38 5:34 Andy Place Minneapolis M 26/36
46 55:46 5:35 Jamie Brownrigg Minneapolis F 18/47
47 56:13 5:38 Colleen Evon Hopkins F 19/47
48 56:15 5:38 Tim Evon Hopkins M 27/36
49 56:20 5:38 Rebecca Maxness Minneapolis F 20/47
50 56:21 5:39 Steve Schoeder Minneapolis M 28/36
51 56:24 5:39 Jenna Larson Plymouth F 21/47
52 56:48 5:41 George Mueller Minneapolis M 29/36
53 56:51 5:42 Sara Schmid St. Paul F 22/47
54 57:15 5:44 Linda McGerr Victoria F 23/47
55 57:23 5:45 Kelli Gibson St Louis Pk F 24/47
56 57:40 5:46 Laurie Schneider Elk River F 25/47
57 58:04 5:49 Keith Uhlig Wausau M 30/36
58 58:06 5:49 Alana Finsky Minneapolis F 26/47
59 58:07 5:49 Erica Mauter Minneapolis F 27/47
60 58:34 5:52 Terri Gualtieri Maple Plain F 28/47
61 58:39 5:52 Susanne Miller Burnsville F 29/47
62 58:39 5:52 David Rozsay Maple Grove M 31/36
63 59:16 5:56 Jeremy Platson Hudson M 32/36
64 59:18 5:56 Mark Bubalo Blaine M 33/36
65 59:29 5:57 D Nickly Unknown
66 59:37 5:58 K Stevens Unknown
67 59:50 5:59 B Moloack Unknown
68 1:00:05 6:01 Jon Stein Minneapolis M 34/36
69 1:01:33 6:10 Naryan Thielen Bloomington F 30/47
70 1:03:13 6:20 Robert Brown Minneapolis M 35/36
71 1:03:15 6:20 Nina Brown Minneapolis F 31/47
72 1:03:59 6:24 Emily Windsor Minneapolis F 32/47
73 1:04:24 6:27 Teresa Dunleavy St Paul F 33/47
74 1:04:30 6:27 Thomas Lunde Minneapolis M 36/36
75 1:05:11 6:32 Liz Carlson Minneapolis F 34/47
76 1:05:13 6:32 Cindy Neuenschwande Lakeville F 35/47
77 1:08:01 6:49 Anna Roth Minneapolis F 36/47
78 1:08:02 6:49 Jill Simon Minneapolis F 37/47
79 1:10:35 7:04 Ann Platson Hudson F 38/47
80 1:13:25 7:21 Sharon Kennedy Minneapolis F 39/47
81 1:13:27 7:21 Shawn Dunn Minneapolis F 40/47
82 1:14:00 7:24 Stephane Kvalsten Minneapolis F 41/47
83 1:14:04 7:25 Judy Olstad Edina F 42/47
84 1:14:20 7:26 Sharon Dodds Edina F 43/47
85 1:16:33 7:40 Leann Leither Plymouth F 44/47
86 1:16:35 7:40 M Nelson Unknown
87 1:16:36 7:40 Susie Peterka St. Paul F 45/47
88 1:18:52 7:54 Sara Keller Minneapolis F 46/47
89 1:19:08 7:55 Karen Elser Minneapolis F 47/47

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.