Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

BMO Vancouver Marathon 2007
Half Marathon

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Province Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank 10.6 km Split 21.1 km Split
1 1:09:04 3:17 1:09:04 12439 Todd Howard Victoria BC M M2529 1/2158 1/234 34:24 34:40
2 1:09:29 3:18 1:09:27 12156 Nick Hastie Victoria BC M M2529 2/2158 2/234 34:46 34:41
3 1:10:49 3:22 1:10:48 9728 Jonas Holmberg Falun DALARNA M M2529 3/2158 3/234 35:31 35:17
4 1:11:46 3:25 1:11:46 8051 Neil Holm Courtenay BC M M4044 4/2158 1/275 35:46 36:00
5 1:12:05 3:25 1:12:05 8417 Grant Handrigan Marystown NL M M2024 5/2158 1/92 35:46 36:20
6 1:12:40 3:27 1:12:36 9606 Jason Hodgson Colorado Springs CO M M3034 6/2158 1/337 36:47 35:50
7 1:12:44 3:27 1:12:40 11299 Cameron Stuber Santa Fe NM M M3034 7/2158 2/337 36:34 36:07
8 1:14:47 3:33 1:14:43 10234 Stumpy Whitehead Chicago IL M M3034 8/2158 3/337 38:22 36:22
9 1:16:24 3:38 1:16:21 9718 Chad Kilian Lake Oswego OR M M2529 9/2158 4/234 38:50 37:31
10 1:17:27 3:41 1:17:00 12346 Derek Vinge Fernie BC M M2024 10/2158 2/92 39:37 37:23
11 1:17:36 3:41 1:17:35 8146 Tom Evans Penticton BC M M3539 11/2158 1/355 36:50 40:46
12 1:17:42 3:41 1:17:40 8450 Christopher Drozda Vancouver BC M M3539 12/2158 2/355 39:26 38:14
13 1:17:48 3:42 1:17:41 9371 Frank Ackermann Kimberley BC M M3539 13/2158 3/355 39:21 38:21
14 1:17:55 3:42 1:17:54 11543 Paul Drury Atlanta GA M M4044 14/2158 2/275 39:00 38:55
15 1:18:08 3:43 1:18:06 7323 Nick Best Victoria BC M M--20 15/2158 1/40 38:58 39:09
16 1:18:31 3:44 1:18:28 13471 Suzanne Evans New Westminster BC F F3539 1/3680 1/611 40:18 38:11
17 1:18:46 3:44 1:18:44 12142 Drew Nicholson Surrey BC M M2024 16/2158 3/92 39:11 39:34
18 1:19:07 3:45 1:19:03 12201 Jamie Armstrong Vancouver BC M M3034 17/2158 4/337 40:16 38:48
19 1:19:37 3:47 1:19:29 12090 Jason Warren Burnaby BC M M3034 18/2158 5/337 40:17 39:13
20 1:19:48 3:47 1:19:46 6101 Doug Giles North Vancouver BC M M2024 19/2158 4/92 39:26 40:20
21 1:20:04 3:48 1:19:14 10953 Andrew Crowder Seattle WA M M3539 20/2158 4/355 38:41 40:34
22 1:20:06 3:48 1:20:04 11559 Kilian Haehlen Lenk BE M M2024 21/2158 5/92 39:50 40:14
23 1:21:13 3:51 1:21:12 6161 Phil Ray Calgary AB M M3034 22/2158 6/337 39:37 41:35
24 1:22:04 3:54 1:22:01 7868 Dave Purcell Calgary AB M M4549 23/2158 1/266 40:58 41:04
25 1:22:26 3:55 1:22:22 11328 Carroll Pope Oceanside CA M M5054 24/2158 1/238 41:35 40:48
26 1:22:54 3:56 1:22:49 11045 Rainer Leuschke Seattle WA M M3539 25/2158 5/355 42:59 39:51
27 1:23:05 3:57 1:23:01 12252 Brian Loehr Sherwood Park AB M M2024 26/2158 6/92 43:13 39:48
28 1:23:14 3:57 1:23:09 10384 Christopher Pearson Seattle WA M M3034 27/2158 7/337 42:50 40:20
29 1:23:15 3:57 1:23:13 9323 Perry Grunenberg Kamloops BC M M4549 28/2158 2/266 41:55 41:18
30 1:23:20 3:57 1:23:17 8564 John Svec Regina SK M M4044 29/2158 3/275 41:31 41:46
31 1:23:21 3:58 1:23:17 10788 Mike McCully Chicago IL M M3539 30/2158 6/355 42:06 41:11
32 1:23:26 3:58 1:23:23 7408 David Evans Regina SK M M4044 31/2158 4/275 41:32 41:52
33 1:23:27 3:58 1:23:21 11460 Phil Brennan Seattle WA M M4044 32/2158 5/275 41:46 41:35
34 1:23:35 3:58 1:23:31 7129 Jesse Shakotko Meadow Lake SK M M3034 33/2158 8/337 42:16 41:16
35 1:23:43 3:59 1:23:40 8255 Michael Fleming North Vancouver BC M M4549 34/2158 3/266 41:36 42:05
36 1:23:44 3:59 1:22:46 8193 Tobi Gardner Victoria BC M M3034 35/2158 9/337 42:41 40:06
37 1:23:56 3:59 1:23:34 7614 Matthew Freeman Vancouver BC M M3034 36/2158 10/337 41:57 41:37
38 1:24:02 3:59 1:23:59 11344 Rocky Ursino Bellevue WA M M3539 37/2158 7/355 42:27 41:32
39 1:24:44 4:01 1:24:39 12291 Elmo Van Wyk Chilliwack BC M M3539 38/2158 8/355 42:23 42:16
40 1:24:46 4:02 1:24:43 9885 Rob Davis Seattle WA M M3539 39/2158 9/355 42:22 42:22
41 1:25:18 4:03 1:25:15 7626 Rita Ivanauskas Vancouver BC F F4044 2/3680 1/518 42:57 42:19
42 1:25:18 4:03 1:24:34 10661 Juan Garcia Seattle WA M M3034 40/2158 11/337 42:35 41:59
43 1:25:38 4:04 1:25:34 11269 Pete Hansen Ferndale WA M M5054 41/2158 2/238 41:37 43:58
44 1:25:39 4:04 1:25:26 12571 Ed Spafford Red Deer AB M M3539 42/2158 10/355 43:13 42:14
45 1:25:40 4:04 1:22:23 6957 Mike Greenaway Nanaimo BC M M2024 43/2158 7/92 43:18 39:05
46 1:25:53 4:05 1:25:46 12464 Tim Whalen Vancouver BC M M3539 44/2158 11/355 43:22 42:24
47 1:26:01 4:05 1:25:53 9958 John Urdal Seattle WA M M3034 45/2158 12/337 43:29 42:25
48 1:26:02 4:05 1:26:00 11422 Cheryl Choy Seattle WA F F3539 3/3680 2/611 42:32 43:28
49 1:26:05 4:05 1:26:02 12609 Corey Bauglt Vancouver BC M M2529 46/2158 5/234 42:42 43:21
50 1:26:14 4:06 1:26:03 6675 Bradley Kahn Richmond BC M M2529 47/2158 6/234 43:02 43:02
51 1:26:19 4:06 1:26:16 12293 Myles Tycholis Chilliwack BC M M4044 48/2158 6/275 42:05 44:11
52 1:26:19 4:06 1:26:18 7728 Scott Stewart Langley BC M M5559 49/2158 1/163 42:14 44:05
53 1:26:22 4:06 1:25:56 8131 Ian Webster Vancouver BC M M2529 50/2158 7/234 43:26 42:31
54 1:26:30 4:06 1:26:26 12642 Jonathan Massel Vancouver BC M M3034 51/2158 13/337 43:16 43:10
55 1:26:45 4:07 1:26:29 5885 Rob Dibden Victoria BC M M4549 52/2158 4/266 43:35 42:54
56 1:26:55 4:08 1:26:50 11367 Jamie Gibbs Portland OR F F2024 4/3680 1/265 43:05 43:45
57 1:26:55 4:08 1:26:52 12390 Katherine Moore Vancouver BC F F2529 5/3680 1/582 43:44 43:08
58 1:26:56 4:08 1:25:42 9022 John Hall Burnaby BC M M2529 53/2158 8/234 43:41 42:01
59 1:27:01 4:08 1:26:56 8365 Darren Murray Edmonton AB M M4044 54/2158 7/275 43:42 43:14
60 1:27:05 4:08 1:26:53 9202 Steve Nobbs Vancouver BC M M4549 55/2158 5/266 43:29 43:24
61 1:27:09 4:08 1:27:04 6687 Gill Walker Vancouver BC F F3034 6/3680 1/625 43:33 43:31
62 1:27:26 4:09 1:27:22 6026 Darren Nichols Edmonton AB M M3034 56/2158 14/337 43:44 43:38
63 1:27:35 4:10 1:27:07 7888 Alexander Wilson North Vancouver BC M M2024 57/2158 8/92 44:02 43:06
64 1:27:50 4:10 1:27:44 12414 Jeff O'Connell Vancouver BC M M3034 58/2158 15/337 43:44 44:00
65 1:27:57 4:11 1:27:53 7250 Rob Kelly North Vancouver BC M M4044 59/2158 8/275 45:10 42:44
66 1:28:01 4:11 1:27:34 12752 Brent Wendel Seattle WA M M3539 60/2158 12/355 45:27 42:07
67 1:28:03 4:11 1:27:54 6643 Daniel Sivertson Vancouver BC M M3034 61/2158 16/337 44:41 43:13
68 1:28:06 4:11 1:28:00 9444 Iain Fisher Coquitlam BC M M5559 62/2158 2/163 44:21 43:40
69 1:28:13 4:11 1:27:57 12465 Mark Dawson Vancouver BC M M3034 63/2158 17/337 45:03 42:54
70 1:28:28 4:12 1:28:23 10077 John Murray Seattle WA M M3034 64/2158 18/337 43:33 44:51
71 1:28:44 4:13 1:28:33 9417 Kimberly Jones Abbotsford BC F F3539 7/3680 3/611 43:40 44:53
72 1:28:54 4:13 1:28:38 12441 Lee Ann Ahrens Vancouver BC F F3539 8/3680 4/611 44:55 43:43
73 1:29:01 4:14 1:28:46 12440 Gordon Ahrens Vancouver BC M M4044 65/2158 9/275 44:57 43:49
74 1:29:12 4:14 1:29:01 9785 Tim Cook Seattle WA M M2529 66/2158 9/234 44:08 44:54
75 1:29:18 4:14 1:29:13 5659 Laura De Munain Vancouver BC F F3539 9/3680 5/611 44:54 44:19
76 1:29:29 4:15 1:29:27 10874 Eduard Friesen Augustdorf NRW M M4549 67/2158 6/266 44:58 44:29
77 1:29:32 4:15 1:29:21 7524 Michelle Horstmann Richmond BC F F3539 10/3680 6/611 44:02 45:19
78 1:29:35 4:15 1:29:27 6642 Tim Adkins Vancouver BC M M2529 68/2158 10/234 45:13 44:15
79 1:29:35 4:15 1:29:23 10726 Pierre Fauvet Issaquah WA M M4549 69/2158 7/266 45:40 43:43
80 1:29:36 4:15 1:29:34 9701 Jim Pappas Chicago IL M M3034 70/2158 19/337 45:58 43:36
81 1:29:36 4:15 1:29:28 12283 Mark Bate Victoria BC M M3034 71/2158 20/337 46:07 43:21
82 1:29:37 4:15 1:29:05 6877 Tim Kulak Edmonton AB M M3034 72/2158 21/337 45:16 43:49
83 1:29:38 4:15 1:29:26 6424 Mark Martens Calgary AB M M3539 73/2158 13/355 44:27 45:00
84 1:29:42 4:16 1:29:37 9372 Christine Fletcher Vancouver BC F F3034 11/3680 2/625 45:33 44:04
85 1:29:51 4:16 1:29:11 8457 Andria Sutherland Calgary AB F F3034 12/3680 3/625 45:06 44:06
86 1:29:53 4:16 1:29:49 11017 Lulu Hays Seattle WA F F2024 13/3680 2/265 44:08 45:41
87 1:29:54 4:16 1:29:10 12533 Scott Howell Overland Park KS M M2529 74/2158 11/234 43:00 46:11
88 1:29:58 4:16 1:29:54 8390 Jordan Tinkham Esquimalt BC M M2529 75/2158 12/234 43:46 46:09
89 1:30:13 4:17 1:28:58 11410 Brady Houck Shoreline WA M M3034 76/2158 22/337 44:58 44:01
90 1:30:18 4:17 1:29:56 11319 Ryan Anthony Redmond WA M M3034 77/2158 23/337 45:07 44:50
91 1:30:24 4:18 1:30:03 10901 Shigeki Endo Kita-Ku SAITAMA M M3539 78/2158 14/355 45:15 44:48
92 1:30:25 4:18 1:30:14 8075 William Gourlay Vancouver BC M M4044 79/2158 10/275 44:52 45:22
93 1:30:32 4:18 1:30:23 6876 Erica Paras Vancouver BC F F2529 14/3680 2/582 45:54 44:30
94 1:30:34 4:18 1:30:27 8451 David Hetherington Langley BC M M5054 80/2158 3/238 45:25 45:03
95 1:30:40 4:18 1:30:15 9446 Michael Power Vancouver BC M M3539 81/2158 15/355 45:33 44:43
96 1:30:54 4:19 1:27:22 12666 Erik Soreng Portland OR M M3034 82/2158 24/337 45:06 42:17
97 1:30:56 4:19 1:30:52 8496 David Boychuk Kamloops BC M M2529 83/2158 13/234 44:36 46:16
98 1:30:58 4:19 1:30:34 9459 Stef Lee Vancouver BC M M3539 84/2158 16/355 45:50 44:45
99 1:31:07 4:20 1:29:16 12307 Andrew Forrest St. Albert AB M M2529 85/2158 14/234 46:12 43:05
100 1:31:12 4:20 1:30:16 11579 David Takahashi Seattle WA M M4044 86/2158 11/275 44:53 45:23
101 1:31:12 4:20 1:30:44 9011 Diego Jaramillo North Vancouver BC M M5054 87/2158 4/238 45:33 45:12
102 1:31:15 4:20 1:30:00 11346 Michael Ogliore Seattle WA M M3034 88/2158 25/337 45:38 44:22
103 1:31:18 4:20 1:30:02 11331 Jared Loranger Seattle WA M M2024 89/2158 9/92 45:38 44:24
104 1:31:22 4:20 1:31:05 12715 Michael Kurz Vancouver BC M M3034 90/2158 26/337 45:02 46:04
105 1:31:23 4:20 1:31:15 6171 Ulrich Wolfaardt Edmonton AB M M2529 91/2158 15/234 45:34 45:42
106 1:31:25 4:20 1:31:20 7040 Christina Gagno White Rock BC F F3034 15/3680 4/625 45:19 46:02
107 1:31:28 4:21 1:30:58 8477 Trevor Durie Edmonton AB M M3034 92/2158 27/337 45:36 45:23
108 1:31:28 4:21 1:30:52 8908 Barry Wheeler Calgary AB M M4549 93/2158 8/266 46:15 44:38
109 1:31:34 4:21 1:31:23 10720 Anthony Cava Bellingham WA M M4549 94/2158 9/266 45:41 45:43
110 1:31:35 4:21 1:31:07 5587 Dennis Lawrence Calgary AB M M4044 95/2158 12/275 46:02 45:06
111 1:31:37 4:21 1:30:04 9356 Dan Osachoff Surrey BC M M2529 96/2158 16/234 45:30 44:34
112 1:31:40 4:21 1:31:21 9395 Brian Hainsworth Coquitlam BC M M2529 97/2158 17/234 45:37 45:45
113 1:31:51 4:22 1:31:47 9439 Anton Nel Okotoks AB M M3539 98/2158 17/355 45:39 46:09
114 1:31:54 4:22 1:30:59 10578 Peggy Kern Riverside CA F F2529 16/3680 3/582 47:02 43:58
115 1:32:01 4:22 1:31:44 7166 Marshall Desjardins Port Mcneill BC M M4044 99/2158 13/275 45:35 46:09
116 1:32:04 4:22 1:32:00 7646 Courtney Harcott Edmonton AB F F2024 17/3680 3/265 45:21 46:39
117 1:32:09 4:23 1:29:29 12370 Chris Tosoff Surrey BC M M2024 100/2158 10/92 45:01 44:28
118 1:32:09 4:23 1:32:06 12099 Dongsheng Liu Vancouver BC M M4044 101/2158 14/275 45:05 47:01
119 1:32:18 4:23 1:32:14 12223 Lara Scott Vancouver BC F F3539 18/3680 7/611 45:19 46:55
120 1:32:19 4:23 1:32:02 9015 Tony Parks Victoria BC M M4044 102/2158 15/275 43:56 48:06
121 1:32:21 4:23 1:32:19 7817 Rob Reeves Vancouver BC M M4549 103/2158 10/266 44:39 47:40
122 1:32:23 4:23 1:32:16 7977 Milan Skrecek Whitecourt AB M M4044 104/2158 16/275 45:22 46:55
123 1:32:26 4:23 1:32:15 12344 David Taylor Vancouver BC M M5054 105/2158 5/238 46:11 46:04
124 1:32:31 4:24 1:30:51 11564 Daniel Young Seattle WA M M2024 106/2158 11/92 46:39 44:12
125 1:32:32 4:24 1:32:20 8872 Tony Mann Calgary AB M M3034 107/2158 28/337 46:13 46:08
126 1:32:36 4:24 1:32:29 8627 Mike Wood Calgary AB M M3034 108/2158 29/337 47:04 45:25
127 1:32:37 4:24 1:32:21 7975 Denver Anderlini Pitt Meadows BC M M5559 109/2158 3/163 45:52 46:30
128 1:32:40 4:24 1:28:54 9423 Petr Cigner Vancouver BC M M3034 110/2158 30/337 46:57 41:58
129 1:32:46 4:24 1:32:41 12568 Ron Carmichael Vancouver BC M M4549 111/2158 11/266 45:28 47:13
130 1:32:46 4:24 1:32:28 7513 Ondrea Zugloff Whistler BC F F3034 19/3680 5/625 45:43 46:45
131 1:32:47 4:24 1:32:25 9437 Leandro Berretta Vancouver BC M M3034 112/2158 31/337 45:45 46:41
132 1:32:49 4:24 1:32:19 10762 Matthew Kryman Seattle WA M M2529 113/2158 18/234 45:51 46:28
133 1:32:54 4:25 1:32:47 6017 Corinne Rothwell Surrey BC F F3539 20/3680 8/611 45:20 47:27
134 1:32:59 4:25 1:32:52 12059 Michael Littlefield North Vancouver BC M M4549 114/2158 12/266 45:50 47:03
135 1:33:00 4:25 1:32:03 9897 John Olsen Sammamish WA M M3539 115/2158 18/355 46:22 45:41
136 1:33:01 4:25 1:32:04 12087 Scott Krayenhoff Vancouver BC M M2529 116/2158 19/234 47:28 44:37
137 1:33:02 4:25 1:32:26 8389 Darron Campbell Williams Lake BC M M3539 117/2158 19/355 46:38 45:49
138 1:33:09 4:25 1:33:06 12570 Ron Scott Vancouver BC M M3539 118/2158 20/355 45:20 47:46
139 1:33:13 4:26 1:33:08 11366 Vincent Healy Seattle WA M M4549 119/2158 13/266 47:23 45:45
140 1:33:17 4:26 1:33:04 6146 Jeffrey Johnston New Westminster BC M M3539 120/2158 21/355 46:35 46:29
141 1:33:22 4:26 1:33:15 7187 Sean Norgard Saltspring Isl. BC M M3539 121/2158 22/355 44:50 48:26
142 1:33:23 4:26 1:33:07 8108 Janelle Smith Vernon BC F F2024 21/3680 4/265 46:06 47:01
143 1:33:39 4:27 1:32:27 10256 Levi Miller Seattle WA M M2024 122/2158 12/92 49:29 42:58
144 1:33:50 4:27 1:33:47 12809 Nick Dasek Seattle WA M M2529 123/2158 20/234 51:02 42:45
145 1:33:52 4:27 1:33:46 7615 Charles Seaborn Vancouver BC M M2529 124/2158 21/234 47:02 46:44
146 1:33:53 4:27 1:33:40 8883 Bruce Kondo Surrey BC M M4044 125/2158 17/275 47:09 46:32
147 1:33:54 4:28 1:33:44 12413 Willie Muller Terrace BC M M4549 126/2158 14/266 47:01 46:44
148 1:33:56 4:28 1:33:05 9201 John Downing Vancouver BC M M4044 127/2158 18/275 47:09 45:56
149 1:33:57 4:28 1:33:42 5726 Shane Hohlweg Richmond BC M M3034 128/2158 32/337 44:45 48:57
150 1:34:00 4:28 1:25:57 12035 Danny Groening Surrey BC M M3539 129/2158 23/355 42:20 43:38
151 1:34:05 4:28 1:33:30 12387 Gary Kern Port Moody BC M M3539 130/2158 24/355 48:48 44:43
152 1:34:06 4:28 1:33:01 10482 Matthew Sullivan Seattle WA M M2024 131/2158 13/92 46:42 46:20
153 1:34:08 4:28 1:33:53 9122 Robert McConkey Edmonton AB M M4044 132/2158 19/275 47:13 46:40
154 1:34:11 4:28 1:34:07 8538 Rene Roy Vancouver BC M M5559 133/2158 4/163 45:43 48:24
155 1:34:18 4:29 1:33:58 12362 Scott Scheifele Kamloops BC M M3539 134/2158 25/355 46:38 47:21
156 1:34:19 4:29 1:34:08 12026 Michel Roberge Vancouver BC M M4549 135/2158 15/266 46:11 47:58
157 1:34:19 4:29 1:33:25 9481 Kristopher Johnston Coquitlam BC M M2024 136/2158 14/92 47:10 46:15
158 1:34:19 4:29 1:34:17 8448 Mark Butschler Vancouver BC M M3539 137/2158 26/355 46:01 48:17
159 1:34:22 4:29 1:34:05 10231 Christian Hanreiter Issaquah WA M M4549 138/2158 16/266 46:09 47:57
160 1:34:23 4:29 1:32:33 10750 Oscar Casanova Tampico TAM M M--20 139/2158 2/40 44:11 48:22
161 1:34:24 4:29 1:33:26 11503 Thatch Moyle Portland OR M M3034 140/2158 33/337 46:53 46:33
162 1:34:24 4:29 1:34:21 10158 Jonathan Nicholson Seattle WA M M4549 141/2158 17/266 47:14 47:08
163 1:34:24 4:29 1:34:17 10540 Muiris Bowler Issaquah WA M M4044 142/2158 20/275 46:43 47:35
164 1:34:25 4:29 1:34:21 6105 Drew Kilback Vancouver BC M M5054 143/2158 6/238 46:00 48:21
165 1:34:25 4:29 1:34:20 8537 Marie-Anne Prevost Whistler BC F F3034 22/3680 6/625 46:47 47:34
166 1:34:26 4:29 1:34:18 12343 Jeremy Hill North Vancouver BC M M4549 144/2158 18/266 48:11 46:07
167 1:34:33 4:29 1:31:24 7067 Paul Urbanoski Vancouver BC M M2529 145/2158 22/234 46:39 44:45
168 1:34:34 4:29 1:34:04 7963 Jason Davies Vancouver BC M M2529 146/2158 23/234 47:30 46:34
169 1:34:47 4:30 1:34:39 9797 Paul Gugliuzza Seattle WA M M2529 147/2158 24/234 48:29 46:11
170 1:34:56 4:30 1:33:08 8096 Meghan Molnar Vancouver BC F F2024 23/3680 5/265 47:11 45:57
171 1:34:57 4:30 1:34:52 5936 Gavin Raymond Port Moody BC M M4044 148/2158 21/275 46:40 48:12
172 1:35:02 4:31 1:34:48 12415 Marcus Slade Vancouver BC M M4549 149/2158 19/266 48:04 46:44
173 1:35:11 4:31 1:35:02 7927 Jerry Murphy Edmonton AB M M4549 150/2158 20/266 46:37 48:26
174 1:35:13 4:31 1:35:06 5686 Hiromasa Sato Whistler BC M M4549 151/2158 21/266 48:13 46:53
175 1:35:20 4:32 1:32:23 12310 Cameron MacKay North Vancouver BC M M2024 152/2158 15/92 46:48 45:35
176 1:35:26 4:32 1:34:56 7595 Erica Dufva Vancouver BC F F2529 24/3680 4/582 46:04 48:53
177 1:35:32 4:32 1:33:06 10809 Chris Jablonski Blaine WA M M2529 153/2158 25/234 47:30 45:37
178 1:35:34 4:32 1:35:16 7121 Dave Yaeger Ottawa ON M M5054 154/2158 7/238 48:01 47:15
179 1:35:40 4:33 1:35:06 7556 Scott Meacham Vancouver BC M M2529 155/2158 26/234 47:54 47:13
180 1:35:44 4:33 1:35:00 11570 Rodney Hines Seattle WA M M4044 156/2158 22/275 46:50 48:10
181 1:35:47 4:33 1:35:44 9095 Rhys Howard North Vancouver BC M M4549 157/2158 22/266 48:28 47:16
182 1:35:47 4:33 1:35:36 9336 Louise Porto Nelson BC F F3539 25/3680 9/611 47:34 48:02
183 1:35:48 4:33 1:34:56 5953 Richard Dean Vancouver BC M M3034 158/2158 34/337 48:03 46:53
184 1:35:49 4:33 1:34:14 12612 Kevin Steinberg West Vancouver BC M M4044 159/2158 23/275 48:31 45:44
185 1:35:50 4:33 1:35:29 11390 Antoine Skaf Sao Paulo SP M M2024 160/2158 16/92 46:38 48:51
186 1:35:53 4:33 1:35:16 9405 Jennifer Heffel West Vancouver BC F F4044 26/3680 2/518 48:08 47:08
187 1:35:55 4:33 1:35:48 7976 Paul Skrecek Vancouver BC M M3539 161/2158 27/355 46:48 49:00
188 1:35:55 4:33 1:35:21 9919 Miles Mason Lake Forest Park WA M M2529 162/2158 27/234 46:13 49:09
189 1:35:57 4:33 1:34:57 9217 Clifford Shaw Coquitlam BC M M5054 163/2158 8/238 47:39 47:18
190 1:35:58 4:33 1:35:51 12524 Kim Molby North Vancouver BC M M4044 164/2158 24/275 47:04 48:47
191 1:35:59 4:33 1:35:45 10763 Patrick Jablonski Seattle WA M M2529 165/2158 28/234 46:06 49:39
192 1:36:01 4:34 1:35:27 7466 Ross Meacham Winnipeg MB M M3034 166/2158 35/337 47:54 47:34
193 1:36:03 4:34 1:35:56 7396 Alexandra Lea Lea Vancouver BC F F2024 27/3680 6/265 47:27 48:29
194 1:36:04 4:34 1:34:59 11203 Mike Degooyer Bellevue WA M M3539 167/2158 28/355 47:51 47:09
195 1:36:06 4:34 1:35:25 12831 Graeme Williscroft Vancouver BC M M2529 168/2158 29/234 47:34 47:52
196 1:36:08 4:34 1:35:39 8247 Ryan Arsenault Vancouver BC M M2529 169/2158 30/234 47:44 47:56
197 1:36:09 4:34 1:35:58 11264 Waverly Thorsen Seattle WA F F3034 28/3680 7/625 50:17 45:41
198 1:36:09 4:34 1:35:20 9433 Michael Hull Nanaimo BC M M3034 170/2158 36/337 47:33 47:47
199 1:36:10 4:34 1:35:04 7808 Wayne Beaton Sherwood Park AB M M4549 171/2158 23/266 47:33 47:31
200 1:36:11 4:34 1:35:17 9898 Ingrid Olsen Sammamish WA F F3034 29/3680 8/625 48:05 47:12
201 1:36:12 4:34 1:35:54 5536 Jeff Seeley Vancouver BC M M3034 172/2158 37/337 47:05 48:49
202 1:36:16 4:34 1:34:58 11409 Herschel Wallen Seattle WA M M3539 173/2158 29/355 50:30 44:29
203 1:36:22 4:35 1:36:18 8855 Sandi Heal Victoria BC F F3034 30/3680 9/625 47:48 48:30
204 1:36:26 4:35 1:35:44 9775 Wayne Donnelly Seattle WA M M4044 174/2158 25/275 48:30 47:14
205 1:36:27 4:35 1:35:27 5745 Gail Denton Port Coquitlam BC F F3539 31/3680 10/611 48:50 46:38
206 1:36:28 4:35 1:35:35 8939 Frederic Vandenoetelaer Whitehorse YT M M3539 175/2158 30/355 47:52 47:43
207 1:36:30 4:35 1:35:58 6914 Randy Bruce West Vancouver BC M M5559 176/2158 5/163 48:52 47:06
208 1:36:30 4:35 1:35:44 9035 David Poon Vancouver BC M M3539 177/2158 31/355 47:53 47:52
209 1:36:32 4:35 1:33:56 8265 Steven Groves Vancouver BC M M2529 178/2158 31/234 47:53 46:04
210 1:36:33 4:35 1:35:41 10579 Milah Frownfelter Tacoma WA F F2529 32/3680 5/582 48:36 47:05
211 1:36:34 4:35 1:36:24 8539 Peter Barrington Coquitlam BC M M6569 179/2158 1/43 47:36 48:48
212 1:36:38 4:35 1:36:35 8272 Kim Jow West Vancouver BC M M4549 180/2158 24/266 47:32 49:03
213 1:36:40 4:35 1:36:32 10787 Mike Krakovsky Los Angeles CA M M3539 181/2158 32/355 49:23 47:09
214 1:36:41 4:35 1:36:06 11477 Jason Yamamoto Portland OR M M3034 182/2158 38/337 47:43 48:24
215 1:36:46 4:36 1:36:39 5692 Jim Cornish Vancouver BC M M6064 183/2158 1/87 47:08 49:32
216 1:36:47 4:36 1:33:22 11464 Tad Bradley Seattle WA M M2529 184/2158 32/234 48:12 45:10
217 1:36:48 4:36 1:36:36 8499 Charlie Hunter New Westminster BC M M4549 185/2158 25/266 48:08 48:29
218 1:36:51 4:36 1:36:38 12097 Harry Veller Nanaimo BC M M5054 186/2158 9/238 48:01 48:38
219 1:36:54 4:36 1:36:33 9134 Lauri Karjaluoto Prince George BC M M6064 187/2158 2/87 48:15 48:18
220 1:36:59 4:36 1:36:45 8352 Dane Splinter Vancouver BC M M2529 188/2158 33/234 48:00 48:46
221 1:37:01 4:36 1:36:45 9245 Jason Ross Garibaldi Highlands BC M M3034 189/2158 39/337 46:25 50:20
222 1:37:05 4:37 1:36:19 12250 Bonnie Rouse Calgary AB F F3539 33/3680 11/611 49:00 47:19
223 1:37:08 4:37 1:37:03 11371 Mark Lacotta Seattle WA M M4044 190/2158 26/275 47:25 49:39
224 1:37:09 4:37 1:35:45 7153 John Glennon Vernon BC M M3539 191/2158 33/355 47:54 47:52
225 1:37:09 4:37 1:36:05 9688 Michelle Halsne Mukilteo WA F F3539 34/3680 12/611 48:32 47:34
226 1:37:10 4:37 1:36:15 12603 Alistair MacCallum West Vancouver BC M M3539 192/2158 34/355 48:02 48:13
227 1:37:14 4:37 1:36:42 10731 Martin Koebel Potsdam BRANDENBURG M M3539 193/2158 35/355 47:49 48:53
228 1:37:17 4:37 1:36:52 8234 Yukihiko Otsubo Victoria BC M M4549 194/2158 26/266 48:58 47:55
229 1:37:17 4:37 1:36:44 12630 Ben Martin Vancouver BC M M2024 195/2158 17/92 48:55 47:50
230 1:37:17 4:37 1:36:13 5843 Mark Laing Vancouver BC M M2529 196/2158 34/234 48:12 48:01
231 1:37:24 4:37 1:36:22 8926 Greg Sandkuhl Whistler BC M M6064 197/2158 3/87 47:47 48:35
232 1:37:25 4:38 1:36:12 9614 Nona Battistella Seattle WA F F3539 35/3680 13/611 47:46 48:27
233 1:37:26 4:38 1:37:07 8242 Ray Levasseur Vancouver BC M M4549 198/2158 27/266 48:09 48:58
234 1:37:27 4:38 1:36:48 7219 Jennifer Mracek Houston BC F F--20 36/3680 1/63 49:35 47:13
235 1:37:28 4:38 1:37:21 11568 Todd Rosholt Santa Monica CA M M4044 199/2158 27/275 48:52 48:30
236 1:37:32 4:38 1:35:57 11485 David Wigle Houston TX M M4549 200/2158 28/266 49:26 46:32
237 1:37:33 4:38 1:36:57 10438 Tony Aguasvivas Seattle WA M M2529 201/2158 35/234 47:39 49:18
238 1:37:33 4:38 1:36:28 6462 Hamish Yoshida Whistler BC M M3034 202/2158 40/337 48:48 47:41
239 1:37:36 4:38 1:36:58 6587 Yves Gagnon Nelson BC M M4044 203/2158 28/275 49:52 47:06
240 1:37:37 4:38 1:37:30 6783 Emma Morgan Coquitlam BC F F3539 37/3680 14/611 47:49 49:41
241 1:37:38 4:38 1:34:22 12643 Mike Norman Evanston IL M M3539 204/2158 36/355 48:08 46:14
242 1:37:40 4:38 1:36:25 12401 Dustin Dickout Vancouver BC M M2529 205/2158 36/234 49:21 47:04
243 1:37:42 4:38 1:32:51 7881 Edward Ng Vancouver BC M M3034 206/2158 41/337 49:01 43:51
244 1:37:46 4:39 1:36:30 12422 Stephan Malherbe Vancouver BC M M4044 207/2158 29/275 50:47 45:44
245 1:37:48 4:39 1:37:40 12794 Michael Stortz Surrey BC M M5054 208/2158 10/238 47:28 50:12
246 1:37:49 4:39 1:37:41 12194 Sharon Simms Vancouver BC F F3034 38/3680 10/625 49:49 47:52
247 1:37:50 4:39 1:36:59 7600 Joel Springer Kelowna BC M M2529 209/2158 37/234 48:33 48:26
248 1:37:56 4:39 1:35:09 11587 John McGlone Seattle WA M M2529 210/2158 38/234 49:14 45:55
249 1:37:58 4:39 1:37:11 5597 Alex Bouma Calgary AB M M3539 211/2158 37/355 50:16 46:56
250 1:38:04 4:39 1:37:50 12528 Brandon Trent Vancouver BC M M2024 212/2158 18/92 49:59 47:51
251 1:38:09 4:40 1:36:56 9281 Sarah Quelch Vancouver BC F F3034 39/3680 11/625 47:38 49:18
252 1:38:10 4:40 1:37:35 12559 Allan Steve Montray CA M M5054 213/2158 11/238 48:25 49:11
253 1:38:13 4:40 1:37:50 8048 Cayman Cook Port Coquitlam BC M M4549 214/2158 29/266 48:18 49:32
254 1:38:17 4:40 1:37:48 13453 Tyler Loudon Gig Harbor WA M M3034 215/2158 42/337 49:15 48:34
255 1:38:19 4:40 1:37:02 11034 Kim Roberts Folsom CA F F4044 40/3680 3/518 48:41 48:21
256 1:38:22 4:40 1:37:18 12590 John O'Meara Vancouver BC M M4044 216/2158 30/275
257 1:38:23 4:40 1:37:30 10074 Jim Wilson Lynnwood WA M M4549 217/2158 30/266 48:26 49:05
258 1:38:29 4:41 1:37:51 12808 Michael McDonagh Seattle WA M M3034 218/2158 43/337 48:14 49:37
259 1:38:30 4:41 1:37:31 10427 Nickolas Casarrubias Cancun QUINTANA ROO M M--20 219/2158 3/40 49:52 47:40
260 1:38:35 4:41 1:38:29 7547 Gren Patey Vancouver BC M M5559 220/2158 6/163 48:45 49:45
261 1:38:36 4:41 1:38:04 9054 Tom Anderson Duncan BC M M5054 221/2158 12/238 48:34 49:31
262 1:38:36 4:41 1:38:36 7235 Mark Cohen Vancouver BC M M4549 222/2158 31/266 48:13 50:24
263 1:38:36 4:41 1:38:11 6903 Dennis Molnar North Vancouver BC M M5054 223/2158 13/238 49:45 48:27
264 1:38:43 4:41 1:37:28 12377 Tyler Hunsberger Vancouver BC M M3034 224/2158 44/337 49:32 47:56
265 1:38:46 4:41 1:38:40 9173 Neil Wakelin North Vancouver BC M M5559 225/2158 7/163 48:45 49:55
266 1:38:47 4:41 1:38:37 10998 Ellen Chesley Seattle WA F F2529 41/3680 6/582 50:01 48:36
267 1:38:49 4:41 1:36:43 12705 Paul Lancaster Port Coquitlam BC M M3539 226/2158 38/355 49:47 46:57
268 1:38:49 4:41 1:37:34 5821 Karen Asp Vancouver BC F F4549 42/3680 1/393 48:36 48:58
269 1:38:50 4:42 1:37:24 12292 Karen Birkenhead North Vancouver BC F F3539 43/3680 15/611 48:43 48:41
270 1:38:54 4:42 1:38:09 12058 Gideon Nurick Vancouver BC M M4044 227/2158 31/275 51:07 47:03
271 1:38:56 4:42 1:37:08 9284 Ron Hintsche Langley BC M M4549 228/2158 32/266 49:29 47:39
272 1:38:57 4:42 1:38:29 12424 Jennifer D'Aoust Vancouver BC F F3034 44/3680 12/625 50:44 47:45
273 1:38:58 4:42 1:37:42 9290 Willem De Vynck Langley BC M M4044 229/2158 32/275
274 1:39:01 4:42 1:38:00 6617 Daniel Hirner North Vancouver BC M M3034 230/2158 45/337 50:26 47:34
275 1:39:02 4:42 1:38:47 11454 Pablo Espinosa Vancouver WA M M3539 231/2158 39/355 48:05 50:42
276 1:39:02 4:42 1:38:53 6138 Don Dyer St. Albert AB M M3034 232/2158 46/337 50:13 48:40
277 1:39:05 4:42 1:38:28 10436 Ben Barlag Seattle WA M M2529 233/2158 39/234 48:52 49:36
278 1:39:05 4:42 1:38:52 7784 Bart Gellhaus Edmonton AB M M3034 234/2158 47/337 50:59 47:54
279 1:39:05 4:42 1:36:17 10897 Jorge Canton Vancouver BC M M3539 235/2158 40/355 50:10 46:07
280 1:39:09 4:42 1:38:38 9476 David Wilkes Toronto ON M M2024 236/2158 19/92 50:23 48:15
281 1:39:11 4:43 1:39:09 10627 Martha Loyola Mexico City DF F F4044 45/3680 4/518 48:24 50:46
282 1:39:14 4:43 1:38:52 7326 Brent Robinson Abbotsford BC M M4549 237/2158 33/266 49:20 49:33
283 1:39:14 4:43 1:38:41 6848 Graham Neilson Vancouver BC M M3034 238/2158 48/337 49:40 49:02
284 1:39:15 4:43 1:37:44 8471 Amanda Andrews Port Moody BC F F2529 46/3680 7/582 48:49 48:56
285 1:39:18 4:43 1:38:14 5964 Paul Dagenais Delta BC M M3539 239/2158 41/355 47:31 50:43
286 1:39:18 4:43 1:38:59 9142 Greg Tidball Burnaby BC M M--20 240/2158 4/40 48:39 50:20
287 1:39:20 4:43 1:37:31 7621 Stephanie Hirtle Edmonton AB F F2024 47/3680 7/265 48:01 49:30
288 1:39:21 4:43 1:39:16 8423 John McKay Richmond BC M M3539 241/2158 42/355 48:55 50:22
289 1:39:25 4:43 1:38:46 13457 Andrew Embree Surrey BC M M3034 242/2158 49/337 48:32 50:15
290 1:39:26 4:43 1:39:26 12024 Daniel Owsiany Surrey BC M M2024 243/2158 20/92 49:48 49:39
291 1:39:26 4:43 1:39:18 10712 Lesley Roberts Ridgeland MS F F2529 48/3680 8/582 49:22 49:56
292 1:39:27 4:43 1:37:51 12687 Corey Dowling Vancouver BC M M3539 244/2158 43/355 48:21 49:30
293 1:39:28 4:43 1:39:06 12047 Larissa Kuzyk North Vancouver BC F F2024 49/3680 8/265 49:27 49:40
294 1:39:33 4:44 1:39:24 5775 Katherine Gooch Calgary AB F F3539 50/3680 16/611 48:18 51:07
295 1:39:35 4:44 1:38:11 12635 David Gillan Sherwood Park AB M M2024 245/2158 21/92 49:05 49:06
296 1:39:36 4:44 1:39:20 8913 Tyler Sookochoff Surrey BC M M2529 246/2158 40/234 50:39 48:41
297 1:39:39 4:44 1:39:03 6993 Lori Brottofontana Coquitlam BC F F3034 51/3680 13/625 50:09 48:55
298 1:39:41 4:44 1:37:17 5552 Colin Bell Calgary AB M M2529 247/2158 41/234 51:09 46:08
299 1:39:41 4:44 1:39:07 10812 Leeann Hold El Dorado Hills CA F F--20 52/3680 2/63 48:05 51:02
300 1:39:44 4:44 1:38:00 9085 Warren Handley Calgary AB M M2529 248/2158 42/234 50:39 47:21
301 1:39:49 4:44 1:39:09 12164 Kristian Schneck Calgary AB M M4044 249/2158 33/275 51:00 48:10
302 1:39:52 4:44 1:38:41 12154 Nelson Collins Coldstream BC M M4044 250/2158 34/275 49:34 49:07
303 1:39:53 4:45 1:38:32 12536 John Downey Cranbrook BC M M2529 251/2158 43/234 50:08 48:24
304 1:39:56 4:45 1:37:46 12045 Don Law Edmonton AB M M4549 252/2158 34/266 47:30 50:17
305 1:39:57 4:45 1:38:33 9103 Ken Lee Vancouver BC M M4549 253/2158 35/266 49:27 49:06
306 1:39:58 4:45 1:39:04 12454 Philippe Taza Vancouver BC M M3034 254/2158 50/337 52:05 46:59
307 1:39:59 4:45 1:39:46 10808 Rick Corcoran San Francisco CA M M3539 255/2158 44/355 49:34 50:13
308 1:39:59 4:45 1:39:14 13002 Kyle Watson Bellevue WA M M3034 256/2158 51/337 47:28 51:47
309 1:40:06 4:45 1:38:54 7461 Paul De'ath Vancouver BC M M4044 257/2158 35/275 49:47 49:07
310 1:40:08 4:45 1:37:33 12525 Daniel Stubbs Abbotsford BC M M2529 258/2158 44/234 50:21 47:13
311 1:40:10 4:45 1:39:01 6303 Erik Schmidt Vancouver BC M M2529 259/2158 45/234 47:20 51:42
312 1:40:11 4:45 1:39:10 5917 Brad Dueck Chilliwack BC M M3539 260/2158 45/355 51:08 48:02
313 1:40:11 4:45 1:39:09 7279 Carly Fairbairn Maple Ridge BC F F3034 53/3680 14/625 49:29 49:40
314 1:40:14 4:46 1:39:08 9048 Patrick Sheeley Vancouver BC M M3034 261/2158 52/337 49:12 49:57
315 1:40:15 4:46 1:38:51 6130 Vance Mercer Port Moody BC M M3034 262/2158 53/337 48:52 50:00
316 1:40:18 4:46 1:40:18 8235 Ritchie Argue Vancouver BC M M2529 263/2158 46/234 52:02 48:16
317 1:40:20 4:46 1:40:08 9241 Neel Sata Vancouver BC M M3034 264/2158 54/337 51:28 48:41
318 1:40:21 4:46 1:40:09 11505 Scott McGuiney Arlington VA M M3034 265/2158 55/337 51:29 48:41
319 1:40:22 4:46 1:35:20 12543 Steven Lee Vancouver BC M M3034 266/2158 56/337 50:45 44:36
320 1:40:22 4:46 1:40:11 7160 Martin Cote Conton-De-Hahcy QC M M3539 267/2158 46/355 49:20 50:51
321 1:40:23 4:46 1:40:04 12008 Rob Herron Richmond BC M M5054 268/2158 14/238 50:15 49:50
322 1:40:25 4:46 1:40:19 12333 Anthony Chahal Vancouver BC M M3539 269/2158 47/355 49:44 50:36
323 1:40:25 4:46 1:38:57 9479 Chad Palmer Vancouver BC M M2529 270/2158 47/234 50:13 48:44
324 1:40:28 4:46 1:40:20 9089 Susan Edmison Vancouver BC F F4549 54/3680 2/393 48:27 51:53
325 1:40:28 4:46 1:39:37 9117 Doug Willms Langley BC M M4549 271/2158 36/266 49:17 50:20
326 1:40:30 4:46 1:40:20 9385 Vincent Egan Port Coquitlam BC M M4549 272/2158 37/266 49:41 50:40
327 1:40:31 4:46 1:40:09 12157 Graham Harding North Vancouver BC M M3539 273/2158 48/355 50:02 50:08
328 1:40:32 4:46 1:40:04 12702 Omar Abdolall Delta BC M M2024 274/2158 22/92 48:22 51:42
329 1:40:33 4:46 1:32:14 12656 Brian Beeksma Delta BC M M3034 275/2158 57/337 46:15 45:59
330 1:40:36 4:47 1:38:44 8335 Jerry Prevett Langley BC M M4549 276/2158 38/266
331 1:40:36 4:47 1:38:50 8985 Pamela Campbell Vancouver BC F F4044 55/3680 5/518 50:21 48:30
332 1:40:40 4:47 1:39:32 7777 Leah Johnson Vancouver BC F F2529 56/3680 9/582 48:58 50:34
333 1:40:40 4:47 1:39:41 12535 Bill Kreutzweiser Vancouver BC M M4044 277/2158 36/275 51:40 48:02
334 1:40:44 4:47 1:40:30 9292 Katy Phillips Vancouver BC F F2529 57/3680 10/582 49:22 51:08
335 1:40:46 4:47 1:39:37 5784 Duncan Boggs North Vancouver BC M M4044 278/2158 37/275 50:17 49:20
336 1:40:46 4:47 1:37:28 8484 Michael Kennedy Victoria BC M M4044 279/2158 38/275 49:41 47:48
337 1:40:47 4:47 1:40:00 8911 Craig Buchholz Edmonton AB M M3539 280/2158 49/355 50:59 49:02
338 1:40:48 4:47 1:36:34 10797 Gerald Soethe Bothell WA M M5559 281/2158 8/163 49:25 47:10
339 1:40:48 4:47 1:40:32 12601 Laszlo Elteto Irvine CA M M5054 282/2158 15/238 49:29 51:04
340 1:40:48 4:47 1:38:22 12318 Robert Bunbury Abbotsford BC M M2024 283/2158 23/92 49:08 49:15
341 1:40:49 4:47 1:35:29 10864 Joseph Engler Tacoma WA M M2024 284/2158 24/92 50:04 45:25
342 1:40:50 4:47 1:39:52 9988 Rocio Martinez Cancun QUINTANA ROO F F3539 58/3680 17/611 49:52 50:01
343 1:40:56 4:48 1:35:37 10652 Meghan McKee Anchorage AK F F2024 59/3680 9/265 50:04 45:33
344 1:40:56 4:48 1:40:25 6481 Michael Hildebrand Burnaby BC M M2529 285/2158 48/234 51:31 48:54
345 1:40:57 4:48 1:40:00 10829 Laura Anderson Costa Mesa CA F F2529 60/3680 11/582 49:54 50:07
346 1:41:01 4:48 1:40:23 12230 Arne Hoogensen Vancouver BC M M3539 286/2158 50/355 50:36 49:48
347 1:41:03 4:48 1:39:22 10501 Julie Tredway Seattle WA F F2529 61/3680 12/582 50:07 49:15
348 1:41:04 4:48 1:39:14 6785 Dallas Zimmer Calgary AB M M3539 287/2158 51/355 49:16 49:59
349 1:41:06 4:48 1:40:51 10532 Steve Politakis Fox Island WA M M4549 288/2158 39/266 50:34 50:18
350 1:41:08 4:48 1:39:49 8830 Michael Muld Burnaby BC M M4549 289/2158 40/266 51:07 48:43
351 1:41:13 4:48 1:40:23 8623 Loc Vinh Vancouver BC M M3034 290/2158 58/337 49:17 51:06
352 1:41:17 4:49 1:40:32 12522 Cory Redl Kelowna BC M M2529 291/2158 49/234 48:51 51:41
353 1:41:18 4:49 1:39:37 11237 Emily Newcomer Seattle WA F F3034 62/3680 15/625 50:19 49:18
354 1:41:20 4:49 1:40:47 11553 Michael Smith Seattle WA M M3034 292/2158 59/337 51:17 49:31
355 1:41:21 4:49 1:40:08 8292 Sabino Ramos Port Coquitlam BC M M4549 293/2158 41/266
356 1:41:22 4:49 1:40:47 6322 Rebecca Quiring Garibaldi Highlands BC F F--20 63/3680 3/63 51:31 49:17
357 1:41:26 4:49 1:37:08 12072 Scott Johnson Edmonton AB M M3034 294/2158 60/337 49:21 47:48
358 1:41:27 4:49 1:40:56 6603 Dan MacIntosh Langley BC M M4549 295/2158 42/266 51:31 49:25
359 1:41:29 4:49 1:40:11 12753 Hannah Beren Seattle WA F F4044 64/3680 6/518 50:31 49:41
360 1:41:29 4:49 1:41:12 6403 Ryan Crawford Vancouver BC M M2529 296/2158 50/234 50:04 51:09
361 1:41:29 4:49 1:41:01 10883 Tobey Clarkin Seattle WA M M3034 297/2158 61/337 54:10 46:51
362 1:41:29 4:49 1:41:12 6491 Junichi Fujii Delta BC M M2529 298/2158 51/234 50:04 51:09
363 1:41:31 4:49 1:40:52 8422 Michael Skelton New Westminster BC M M4044 299/2158 39/275 49:51 51:02
364 1:41:31 4:49 1:41:17 7177 Liz Lea London UK F F3539 65/3680 18/611 50:06 51:11
365 1:41:32 4:49 1:41:21 8725 Milwina Guzman North Vancouver BC F F3034 66/3680 16/625 49:34 51:48
366 1:41:37 4:49 1:41:13 8082 James Rowan Edmonton AB M M2529 300/2158 52/234 49:25 51:48
367 1:41:38 4:49 1:41:13 9286 Jesse Cook Vancouver BC M M2529 301/2158 53/234 48:11 53:02
368 1:41:38 4:49 1:40:49 7529 Jason Drackett Vancouver BC M M3034 302/2158 62/337 51:23 49:26
369 1:41:40 4:50 1:40:52 6683 Tiffany Hornbeck Kamloops BC F F3034 67/3680 17/625 50:57 49:56
370 1:41:41 4:50 1:41:09 12183 Craig Nicholson Langley BC M M3539 303/2158 52/355 52:39 48:30
371 1:41:41 4:50 1:39:35 6725 Michael Zuccolin Port Moody BC M M2529 304/2158 54/234 50:52 48:43
372 1:41:43 4:50 1:40:02 8409 Kim Mondor Vancouver BC F F2529 68/3680 13/582 49:06 50:57
373 1:41:45 4:50 1:41:04 7220 Dustin Moore Victoria BC M M2529 305/2158 55/234 53:09 47:55
374 1:41:46 4:50 1:39:52 9082 Evan Horie Vancouver BC M M2529 306/2158 56/234 52:25 47:27
375 1:41:47 4:50 1:40:27 10270 John Whiteside San Diego CA M M3034 307/2158 63/337 49:16 51:11
376 1:41:48 4:50 1:41:10 8665 Doug Burgoyne Vancouver BC M M3034 308/2158 64/337 50:20 50:51
377 1:41:48 4:50 1:41:33 12166 Judy Riddle Garibaldi Highlands BC F F4044 69/3680 7/518 51:04 50:30
378 1:41:49 4:50 1:41:42 5842 Randy Savoie West Vancouver BC M M4549 309/2158 43/266 50:10 51:32
379 1:41:54 4:50 1:39:06 10896 Andrea Martinez Vancouver BC F F2529 70/3680 14/582 50:12 48:54
380 1:41:55 4:50 1:41:44 10655 Paul Wright Aliso Viejo CA M M4044 310/2158 40/275 51:09 50:36
381 1:41:57 4:50 1:39:54 6646 Susan Bogle Whitehorse YT F F3539 71/3680 19/611 52:31 47:24
382 1:41:59 4:50 1:40:59 11335 Jd Lasalle Seattle WA F F4549 72/3680 3/393 49:36 51:23
383 1:41:59 4:50 1:40:54 7494 Jim Shepherd Kitchener ON M M4044 311/2158 41/275 51:47 49:07
384 1:42:02 4:51 1:41:54 7627 Heather McNabb Vancouver BC F F3034 73/3680 18/625 50:09 51:46
385 1:42:03 4:51 1:41:55 12066 Gitta Oldendorff North Vancouver BC F F4044 74/3680 8/518 48:39 53:17
386 1:42:04 4:51 1:41:10 8403 Kevin Kelly Williams Lake BC M M4044 312/2158 42/275 51:44 49:26
387 1:42:04 4:51 1:40:13 9030 Mike Thomsen Victoria BC M M4549 313/2158 44/266 50:57 49:17
388 1:42:06 4:51 1:40:26 11230 Eliot Harris Seattle WA M M2529 314/2158 57/234 51:45 48:41
389 1:42:06 4:51 1:37:01 7693 Ralf Pagenkopf Kelowna BC M M4044 315/2158 43/275 49:56 47:05
390 1:42:08 4:51 1:41:36 11297 Carlos White Kenmore WA M M4044 316/2158 44/275 50:08 51:29
391 1:42:09 4:51 1:40:49 6237 Drew Wilby Regina SK M M2024 317/2158 25/92 50:18 50:32
392 1:42:10 4:51 1:41:57 12756 Trudi Jackson Vancouver BC F F3034 75/3680 19/625 48:47 53:10
393 1:42:12 4:51 1:42:05 7283 Joel Whist West Vancouver BC M M4044 318/2158 45/275 49:55 52:10
394 1:42:13 4:51 1:41:51 8894 Lil Ronalds Vancouver BC F F3034 76/3680 20/625 51:18 50:34
395 1:42:14 4:51 1:42:06 12107 Kevin Tierney Maple Ridge BC M M4044 319/2158 46/275 50:04 52:02
396 1:42:15 4:51 1:41:47 11573 Scott Houck Woodinville WA M M2024 320/2158 26/92 51:50 49:58
397 1:42:15 4:51 1:41:32 12326 Tim Collins Vancouver BC M M4044 321/2158 47/275 52:04 49:29
398 1:42:20 4:51 1:42:09 7938 George (bud) Ivey Campbell River BC M M4044 322/2158 48/275 51:00 51:10
399 1:42:22 4:52 1:42:03 12662 Richard Hol Amersfoort M M4549 323/2158 45/266 51:09 50:55
400 1:42:24 4:52 1:41:12 7158 Mike McFayden Langley BC M M3539 324/2158 53/355 47:53 53:20
401 1:42:24 4:52 1:42:15 9162 Roger Stein London ON M M5559 325/2158 9/163 50:02 52:14
402 1:42:25 4:52 1:41:45 10152 Patrick Halstead Kirkland WA M M4044 326/2158 49/275 50:35 51:11
403 1:42:25 4:52 1:41:46 8348 Tom Smolic Burnaby BC M M4044 327/2158 50/275 50:08 51:39
404 1:42:25 4:52 1:42:08 9758 Oliver Hanreiter Issaquah WA M M4549 328/2158 46/266 48:45 53:23
405 1:42:27 4:52 1:40:08 10184 Fernando Paniagua Villahermosa TABASCO M M4044 329/2158 51/275 50:43 49:26
406 1:42:29 4:52 1:42:20 12383 Elizabeth Bonner Garibaldi Highlands BC F F4549 77/3680 4/393 50:43 51:38
407 1:42:32 4:52 1:41:58 12419 Mike Finch North Vancouver BC M M3539 330/2158 54/355 52:04 49:55
408 1:42:32 4:52 1:42:20 6045 Iain Gardner Chilliwack BC M M3539 331/2158 55/355 51:05 51:16
409 1:42:32 4:52 1:41:49 7097 Tracy Morrison Vancouver BC F F3034 78/3680 21/625 52:03 49:46
410 1:42:32 4:52 1:42:21 12807 Valarie Chan Seattle WA F F3034 79/3680 22/625 49:17 53:05
411 1:42:33 4:52 1:42:15 9547 Jonathan Turley Whittington M M3539 332/2158 56/355 50:21 51:55
412 1:42:33 4:52 1:41:30 10091 Reinhard Feindt Berg-Gladbach NORTH RHINE M M5559 333/2158 10/163 50:56 50:35
413 1:42:33 4:52 1:41:50 10500 Joel Kuhl Klamath Falls OR M M3034 334/2158 65/337 50:34 51:16
414 1:42:36 4:52 1:40:54 6052 Derek Peristy Burnaby BC M M3034 335/2158 66/337 48:27 52:28
415 1:42:36 4:52 1:42:28 7748 Angelo Perrino Delta BC M M4044 336/2158 52/275 52:30 49:58
416 1:42:40 4:52 1:41:13 12640 Bob Hermanutz Vancouver BC M M4044 337/2158 53/275 52:29 48:45
417 1:42:44 4:53 1:40:28 9856 Christina Jordan Chicago IL F F3539 80/3680 20/611 51:40 48:49
418 1:42:44 4:53 1:42:41 5860 Andy Ito Vancouver BC M M3034 338/2158 67/337 46:01 56:41
419 1:42:44 4:53 1:31:27 9270 Aaron Haazen Sidney BC M M2024 339/2158 27/92 44:55 46:33
420 1:42:45 4:53 1:40:13 7300 Joel Kobylka Vancouver BC M M2529 340/2158 58/234 50:45 49:29
421 1:42:45 4:53 1:42:14 9671 Michelle Richard Seattle WA F F3034 81/3680 23/625 50:15 52:00
422 1:42:48 4:53 1:41:49 12466 Jeff Smith Vancouver BC M M4044 341/2158 54/275 49:30 52:20
423 1:42:49 4:53 1:41:27 7455 Jeffrey Underhill Edmonton AB M M2529 342/2158 59/234 52:38 48:50
424 1:42:50 4:53 1:39:57 7946 Steve Lewis #15 Vancouver BC M M3034 343/2158 68/337 50:34 49:23
425 1:42:51 4:53 1:41:39 11420 Patty Bredice Kirkland WA F F3539 82/3680 21/611 51:24 50:15
426 1:42:54 4:53 1:42:04 8012 Nick Sully Vancouver BC M M3539 344/2158 57/355 48:41 53:23
427 1:42:56 4:53 1:40:42 9822 Brent Conley Marysville WA M M2024 345/2158 28/92 49:58 50:45
428 1:42:58 4:53 1:40:19 6158 Darren Wright Burnaby BC M M2529 346/2158 60/234 52:49 47:30
429 1:42:59 4:53 1:42:24 8480 Shannon Prins Tofield AB F F2529 83/3680 15/582 51:45 50:40
430 1:43:01 4:53 1:41:43 9990 Jamey Peterson Seattle WA M M3034 347/2158 69/337 50:48 50:55
431 1:43:03 4:54 1:42:32 6868 Bradley Kinoshita Surrey BC M M3034 348/2158 70/337 52:45 49:47
432 1:43:04 4:54 1:41:46 7030 Lisa Peters Victoria BC F F3034 84/3680 24/625 51:11 50:36
433 1:43:05 4:54 1:41:57 7299 Dale Robinson Vancouver BC M M3034 349/2158 71/337 51:50 50:07
434 1:43:06 4:54 1:40:54 7780 Paula Naylor New Westminster BC F F4549 85/3680 5/393 50:43 50:11
435 1:43:07 4:54 1:42:51 6260 Jason Jacobs Sundre AB M M3034 350/2158 72/337 48:10 54:42
436 1:43:08 4:54 1:36:46 8893 Rich Lee Vancouver BC M M3539 351/2158 58/355 50:12 46:35
437 1:43:11 4:54 1:42:41 12234 Rachel Tarrant New Westminster BC F F4549 86/3680 6/393 51:31 51:10
438 1:43:11 4:54 1:40:07 9165 Mikhyla Richards Vancouver BC F F2024 87/3680 10/265 51:37 48:30
439 1:43:13 4:54 1:41:15 8745 Robert Beattie West Vancouver BC M M4549 352/2158 47/266 51:03 50:12
440 1:43:15 4:54 1:43:04 9993 Kirsten Nesholm Seattle WA F F3539 88/3680 22/611 51:07 51:57
441 1:43:15 4:54 1:43:02 12558 Patricia Saunders Surrey BC F F3539 89/3680 23/611 51:00 52:02
442 1:43:16 4:54 1:39:08 10456 Niels Kirkegaard Snoqualmie WA M M3539 353/2158 59/355 50:27 48:42
443 1:43:16 4:54 1:42:26 12487 Heather V. Gordon Squamish BC F F2024 90/3680 11/265 52:05 50:22
444 1:43:17 4:54 1:41:54 12437 Jennifer MacPherson Calgary AB F F4044 91/3680 9/518 51:33 50:21
445 1:43:18 4:54 1:38:31 8536 Colleen Gaudette Port Moody BC F F2024 92/3680 12/265
446 1:43:18 4:54 1:41:34 6164 Jennifer Beck Vancouver BC F F3539 93/3680 24/611 51:46 49:48
447 1:43:20 4:54 1:42:30 12145 Jim Rogers Vancouver BC M M5559 354/2158 11/163 51:59 50:31
448 1:43:20 4:54 1:43:06 9440 Ruben Rivera Vancouver BC M M4549 355/2158 48/266 50:11 52:55
449 1:43:22 4:54 1:42:15 9038 Steve Campbell Port Coquitlam BC M M4549 356/2158 49/266 51:26 50:49
450 1:43:28 4:55 1:43:08 9237 Terri Merritt-Worden Nanaimo BC F F4044 94/3680 10/518 49:43 53:25
451 1:43:29 4:55 1:43:04 11170 Casey Philipsborn San Francisco CA F F2024 95/3680 13/265 52:45 50:20
452 1:43:31 4:55 1:43:24 9247 Bradley Johnston New Westminster BC M M4044 357/2158 55/275 50:22 53:02
453 1:43:32 4:55 1:40:17 6885 Ada Lam Vancouver BC F F2024 96/3680 14/265 49:44 50:33
454 1:43:32 4:55 1:42:41 7548 Brian Atwell Vancouver BC M M2529 358/2158 61/234 49:47 52:55
455 1:43:33 4:55 1:41:31 11233 Leslie Loper Seattle WA F F4549 97/3680 7/393 51:26 50:05
456 1:43:34 4:55 1:42:10 7800 Katherine Plewes Vancouver BC F F3034 98/3680 25/625 51:18 50:52
457 1:43:35 4:55 1:42:03 8856 Charlene Cantryn Powell River BC F F3539 99/3680 25/611 50:20 51:44
458 1:43:35 4:55 1:38:18 12830 Dean Stanton North Vancouver BC M M4044 359/2158 56/275 51:26 46:53
459 1:43:36 4:55 1:43:13 6381 Jay Everett Surrey BC M M4044 360/2158 57/275 52:07 51:06
460 1:43:37 4:55 1:42:20 7667 Laura Hepburn Salmon Arm BC F F3539 100/3680 26/611 52:48 49:33
461 1:43:38 4:55 1:41:51 8603 Nelson Simoes Vancouver BC M M3034 361/2158 73/337 52:15 49:37
462 1:43:38 4:55 1:42:16 8727 Florian Vogt Vancouver BC M M3539 362/2158 60/355 51:42 50:35
463 1:43:38 4:55 1:42:17 8194 Anna Reinicke Vancouver BC F F2529 101/3680 16/582 51:42 50:35
464 1:43:39 4:55 1:42:12 6107 Vincent Rochette Quebec City QC M M2024 363/2158 29/92 51:40 50:33
465 1:43:47 4:56 1:42:26 7238 Mikerra Bourget Port Coquitlam BC F F3034 102/3680 26/625 50:30 51:56
466 1:43:48 4:56 1:42:45 5589 Dan Fitzgerald Calgary AB M M3539 364/2158 61/355 51:34 51:11
467 1:43:48 4:56 1:42:14 7988 Gerry Corley-Smith Delta BC M M5054 365/2158 16/238 50:44 51:30
468 1:43:50 4:56 1:42:11 8478 Christopher Jones Surrey BC M M3034 366/2158 74/337 51:44 50:28
469 1:43:51 4:56 1:43:10 6960 Jeff Dart Whitby ON M M4549 367/2158 50/266 53:10 50:00
470 1:43:51 4:56 1:42:58 5787 Patrick Carroll Vancouver BC M M4044 368/2158 58/275 51:40 51:18
471 1:43:54 4:56 1:43:51 10092 Bernhard Kreienbaum Muenster NORTH RHINE M M6569 369/2158 2/43 51:45 52:07
472 1:43:56 4:56 1:42:04 6891 Ronald Brisebois Edmonton AB M M4044 370/2158 59/275 50:21 51:43
473 1:43:56 4:56 1:42:58 7958 Michael Aylott Calgary AB M M4549 371/2158 51/266 51:29 51:30
474 1:43:59 4:56 1:43:57 11399 Bryan Burpee Seattle WA M M3034 372/2158 75/337 51:55 52:02
475 1:44:00 4:56 1:42:42 8647 Liana Sipelis Vancouver BC F F3539 103/3680 27/611 51:19 51:23
476 1:44:01 4:56 1:43:45 10796 Kevin Kennedy Denver CO M M3539 373/2158 62/355 53:45 50:00
477 1:44:02 4:56 1:42:37 8161 Andrew Pagett Victoria BC M M3539 374/2158 63/355
478 1:44:02 4:56 1:42:21 8020 Stephanie Quinn Vancouver BC F F2529 104/3680 17/582 50:21 52:00
479 1:44:03 4:56 1:43:44 11473 Holly Kulak San Francisco CA F F3539 105/3680 28/611 52:18 51:27
480 1:44:04 4:56 1:42:05 12773 John Schmidt Everett WA M M3539 375/2158 64/355 49:49 52:16
481 1:44:08 4:57 1:42:51 7730 Cathy Harrold Summerland BC F F3539 106/3680 29/611 52:48 50:03
482 1:44:08 4:57 1:42:58 12418 Karl Furlong Richmond BC M M3539 376/2158 65/355 53:11 49:47
483 1:44:08 4:57 1:42:58 11455 Silke Looser Vancouver WA F F3539 107/3680 30/611 53:12 49:47
484 1:44:09 4:57 1:43:30 9466 Raymond MacKlem Surrey BC M M2529 377/2158 62/234 51:26 52:05
485 1:44:09 4:57 1:43:31 9465 Jocelyn MacKlem Surrey BC F F2529 108/3680 18/582 51:26 52:05
486 1:44:11 4:57 1:43:21 7783 Karmen Jongewaard Victoria BC F F2529 109/3680 19/582 51:59 51:23
487 1:44:11 4:57 1:44:01 9053 Kent Sillars Surrey BC M M4044 378/2158 60/275 52:16 51:46
488 1:44:12 4:57 1:44:07 11048 Alec Griffith Seattle WA M M2529 379/2158 63/234 51:53 52:14
489 1:44:15 4:57 1:43:59 7464 Mary McDowell Vancouver BC F F4044 110/3680 11/518 51:36 52:23
490 1:44:15 4:57 1:44:09 7521 Brian Barnes Powell River BC M M4549 380/2158 52/266 51:51 52:19
491 1:44:15 4:57 1:42:55 7756 Naomi Smith Kamloops BC F F3034 111/3680 27/625 52:00 50:55
492 1:44:16 4:57 1:43:41 6747 Andrea Janzen Abbotsford BC F F3034 112/3680 28/625 53:11 50:31
493 1:44:19 4:57 1:43:33 5712 Jeff Roberts Burnaby BC M M3034 381/2158 76/337 51:25 52:08
494 1:44:20 4:57 1:43:58 9158 Kier Nicholson Jordan River BC F F2529 113/3680 20/582 50:10 53:49
495 1:44:20 4:57 1:43:28 11388 Lori McConnell Seattle WA F F3034 114/3680 29/625 53:26 50:02
496 1:44:22 4:57 1:43:36 6774 Kim Mead North Vancouver BC F F3539 115/3680 31/611 51:05 52:32
497 1:44:25 4:57 1:44:12 9084 Lisa Yarmoshuk Surrey BC F F3034 116/3680 30/625 50:26 53:47
498 1:44:26 4:57 1:43:57 12430 Tod Pelly North Vancouver BC M M2529 382/2158 64/234 48:19 55:38
499 1:44:27 4:58 1:43:49 5760 Darcy Robson Vancouver BC M M2529 383/2158 65/234 51:33 52:16
500 1:44:28 4:58 1:41:02 12273 Ross Nicols North Vancouver BC M M5054 384/2158 17/238 50:27 50:35
501 1:44:29 4:58 1:43:24 5546 Rod Navid Campbell River BC M M4044 385/2158 61/275 51:27 51:57
502 1:44:31 4:58 1:43:34 8088 Martin Gusic New Westminster BC M M2529 386/2158 66/234 51:23 52:11
503 1:44:35 4:58 1:43:42 11529 Sherry Longstreth Seattle WA F F2529 117/3680 21/582 53:26 50:16
504 1:44:36 4:58 1:41:35 8585 Adam Wiggins Vancouver BC M M4549 387/2158 53/266 50:21 51:15
505 1:44:37 4:58 1:43:29 6460 Brad Pachal Calgary AB M M4549 388/2158 54/266 53:02 50:28
506 1:44:38 4:58 1:43:18 8040 Rob Lamothe Vancouver BC M M3539 389/2158 66/355 51:05 52:13
507 1:44:39 4:58 1:43:12 11438 Jeremy Derfner Seattle WA M M3034 390/2158 77/337 52:23 50:50
508 1:44:39 4:58 1:39:28 12036 Patrick Reid Vancouver BC M M2529 391/2158 67/234 52:32 46:57
509 1:44:39 4:58 1:42:56 7979 Deanne Rife Williams Lake F F3034 118/3680 31/625 51:48 51:09
510 1:44:39 4:58 1:42:56 8307 Rod Pinchbeck Vancouver BC M M3539 392/2158 67/355 51:34 51:22
511 1:44:40 4:58 1:42:31 12615 Dean Melvin Vancouver BC M M3034 393/2158 78/337 52:44 49:48
512 1:44:41 4:58 1:40:19 9295 Greg Lilles Vancouver BC M M3539 394/2158 68/355 49:55 50:25
513 1:44:42 4:58 1:43:45 6624 Mitchell Comb Strathmore AB M M3034 395/2158 79/337 52:48 50:57
514 1:44:43 4:58 1:44:05 9388 Trish Kazun Vancouver BC F F2529 119/3680 22/582 51:26 52:39
515 1:44:43 4:58 1:41:47 11448 Juan Carlos Castillo Veracruz VERACRUZ M M3034 396/2158 80/337
516 1:44:45 4:58 1:44:31 7588 Neil Ferguson Tsawwassen BC M M4044 397/2158 62/275 51:54 52:37
517 1:44:47 4:58 1:44:41 10654 Sarah Doyle Seattle WA F F2529 120/3680 23/582 51:53 52:49
518 1:44:48 4:59 1:41:47 9236 Jeff Wilson Calgary AB M M5054 398/2158 18/238 51:47 50:00
519 1:44:48 4:59 1:41:47 9205 Madeline Wilson Victoria BC F F--20 121/3680 4/63 51:48 50:00
520 1:44:48 4:59 1:41:47 9204 Gina Wilson Victoria BC F F2024 122/3680 15/265 51:47 50:00
521 1:44:48 4:59 1:44:26 7631 Koichi Hasegawa Richmond BC M M7074 399/2158 1/21 51:58 52:28
522 1:44:49 4:59 1:43:42 10300 Ingen Dahl Seattle WA F F2024 123/3680 16/265 51:57 51:46
523 1:44:50 4:59 1:43:49 12480 Deb Hollands Surrey BC F F4549 124/3680 8/393 50:53 52:56
524 1:44:54 4:59 1:44:30 5593 Mike Shea Calgary AB M M3539 400/2158 69/355 52:38 51:52
525 1:44:56 4:59 1:43:58 10450 Deb Donovan Bellingham WA F F4044 125/3680 12/518 52:12 51:47
526 1:44:57 4:59 1:44:39 9578 Jeffrey Burk Seattle WA M M4044 401/2158 63/275 52:00 52:40
527 1:44:58 4:59 1:44:02 12096 Christina Cawkell New Westminster BC F F4044 126/3680 13/518 53:44 50:19
528 1:44:58 4:59 1:41:46 10625 Daniel Sanders Beaverton OR M M2024 402/2158 30/92 52:44 49:03
529 1:44:59 4:59 1:44:49 6021 Denise Whitworth Coquitlam BC F F2529 127/3680 24/582 51:40 53:09
530 1:45:00 4:59 1:44:02 11417 Colin Lowin Bellingham WA M M3539 403/2158 70/355
531 1:45:00 4:59 1:43:40 10855 John Lusk Seattle WA M M3539 404/2158 71/355 52:36 51:04
532 1:45:01 4:59 1:43:41 11374 Shannon Kane Seattle WA F F3034 128/3680 32/625 52:38 51:04
533 1:45:01 4:59 1:44:29 12040 Ketki Shah Vancouver BC F F4044 129/3680 14/518 52:45 51:45
534 1:45:01 4:59 1:44:54 10992 Justin Gage Issaquah WA M M4044 405/2158 64/275 49:16 55:38
535 1:45:03 4:59 1:38:39 8571 Scott Bierwiler Vancouver BC M M4044 406/2158 65/275 50:10 48:29
536 1:45:04 4:59 1:44:51 10365 John Latham Seattle WA M M4549 407/2158 55/266 48:52 55:59
537 1:45:05 4:59 1:44:59 12616 Carrie Shorter Kelowna BC F F2024 130/3680 17/265 52:34 52:25
538 1:45:05 4:59 1:44:47 12648 Craig Alward Vancouver BC M M5054 408/2158 19/238 49:32 55:15
539 1:45:06 4:59 1:44:54 6726 Simon Canning Vancouver BC M M4549 409/2158 56/266 50:21 54:34
540 1:45:08 4:59 1:44:06 7640 Vanessa Case Vancouver BC F F2529 131/3680 25/582 52:27 51:40
541 1:45:12 4:60 1:44:49 8839 Don Smith North Vancouver BC M M4044 410/2158 66/275 51:37 53:13
542 1:45:14 4:60 1:43:41 12313 Andrew Erickson Victoria BC M M--20 411/2158 5/40 54:05 49:37
543 1:45:16 4:60 1:44:04 12407 Aaron Andersen Vancouver BC M M2529 412/2158 68/234 53:33 50:32
544 1:45:17 4:60 1:43:32 8148 Gordon Webster Victoria BC M M4549 413/2158 57/266 52:08 51:24
545 1:45:17 4:60 1:44:42 9488 Lisa Fjermestad Surrey BC F F4044 132/3680 15/518 52:26 52:17
546 1:45:19 4:60 1:45:12 6952 Chris Nichols North Vancouver BC M M2529 414/2158 69/234 53:57 51:16
547 1:45:19 4:60 1:43:57 7045 Terry Carabetta North Vancouver BC M M4549 415/2158 58/266 52:42 51:16
548 1:45:25 4:60 1:43:31 6989 Pam Kalas Vancouver BC F F3034 133/3680 33/625 53:08 50:23
549 1:45:26 4:60 1:43:47 10846 Rayna Sage Sequim WA F F2529 134/3680 26/582 50:46 53:01
550 1:45:27 4:60 1:44:15 6679 Ashleigh Haddow Calgary AB F F--20 135/3680 5/63 51:02 53:14
551 1:45:27 4:60 1:45:02 10125 Andrew Best Brier WA M M2529 416/2158 70/234 52:03 52:59
552 1:45:28 4:60 1:44:41 8332 Isabelle Bohlmann Vancouver BC F F3034 136/3680 34/625 53:11 51:31
553 1:45:30 5:00 1:43:36 11546 Vincent Lucero Seattle WA M M3034 417/2158 81/337 51:27 52:09
554 1:45:31 5:01 1:45:16 10265 Logan Fast West Jordan UT M M2024 418/2158 31/92 52:58 52:18
555 1:45:32 5:01 1:44:13 6123 Greg Barnes North Vancouver BC M M4549 419/2158 59/266 52:57 51:16
556 1:45:32 5:01 1:44:07 12282 Katie Bate Victoria BC F F2529 137/3680 27/582 52:22 51:45
557 1:45:34 5:01 1:44:03 8915 Drew Delany North Vancouver BC M M2024 420/2158 32/92 53:31 50:33
558 1:45:35 5:01 1:37:19 8317 Renzo Del Negro Vancouver BC M M3539 421/2158 72/355 49:08 48:11
559 1:45:35 5:01 1:45:25 12563 Jackie Stephens Winfield BC F F4549 138/3680 9/393 52:05 53:21
560 1:45:35 5:01 1:43:35 9887 Reini Krupp Seattle WA F F3034 139/3680 35/625 58:24 45:12
561 1:45:35 5:01 1:43:27 9577 Leslie Danielson Seattle WA F F2529 140/3680 28/582 52:56 50:31
562 1:45:37 5:01 1:45:32 12711 Patrick Stempski Seattle WA M M2529 422/2158 71/234 51:31 54:01
563 1:45:37 5:01 1:42:23 9595 Scott Ford Los Angeles CA M M3034 423/2158 82/337 52:50 49:34
564 1:45:38 5:01 1:45:31 12041 William McCutcheon Vancouver BC M M6569 424/2158 3/43 52:55 52:37
565 1:45:38 5:01 1:44:31 11486 Dennis Dahl Eastsound WA M M5559 425/2158 12/163 51:03 53:29
566 1:45:41 5:01 1:45:05 12468 Greg Passey Vancouver BC M M5559 426/2158 13/163 52:06 53:00
567 1:45:42 5:01 1:41:14 10666 Alexander Straub Seattle WA M M3539 427/2158 73/355 50:06 51:09
568 1:45:44 5:01 1:44:07 11379 Sarah Smith Seattle WA F F3034 141/3680 36/625 52:05 52:02
569 1:45:44 5:01 1:45:09 7610 Greg Keizer Langley BC M M3539 428/2158 74/355 52:56 52:13
570 1:45:47 5:01 1:44:58 10581 Lars Diemer Humlebaek DK M M3539 429/2158 75/355 51:58 53:00
571 1:45:47 5:01 1:45:17 6190 Nicola Gilmore Burnaby BC F F2024 142/3680 18/265 51:15 54:02
572 1:45:47 5:01 1:43:41 5848 Ryan Duckworth Calgary AB M M2529 430/2158 72/234 52:23 51:18
573 1:45:48 5:01 1:45:14 6349 Nancy Wong Vancouver BC F F3539 143/3680 32/611 50:54 54:20
574 1:45:51 5:01 1:44:16 12069 Kimberly Taylor Vancouver BC F F2024 144/3680 19/265 51:05 53:11
575 1:45:54 5:02 1:44:17 12170 Matthew Thornley Duncan BC M M4044 431/2158 67/275 54:09 50:08
576 1:45:57 5:02 1:44:12 12062 Chad Betker Surrey BC M M2529 432/2158 73/234 51:05 53:07
577 1:45:59 5:02 1:44:32 10102 Matthew Fletcher Seattle WA M M2024 433/2158 33/92 54:25 50:07
578 1:46:00 5:02 1:44:08 7026 Sharon Casavant Vancouver BC F F4549 145/3680 10/393 52:46 51:23
579 1:46:02 5:02 1:44:45 6546 David Hoey North Vancouver BC M M2529 434/2158 74/234 53:16 51:30
580 1:46:04 5:02 1:40:42 7422 Jamie Seward Burnaby BC M M2529 435/2158 75/234 51:27 49:15
581 1:46:05 5:02 1:42:57 9094 Richard Welsh Burnaby BC M M4549 436/2158 60/266 52:37 50:20
582 1:46:07 5:02 1:45:14 11024 Gene Gousie Seattle WA M M5559 437/2158 14/163 53:14 52:01
583 1:46:08 5:02 1:36:24 12014 Eric Aderneck Vancouver BC M M2529 438/2158 76/234 49:14 47:11
584 1:46:14 5:03 1:45:43 8176 Don Gray South Surrey BC M M5054 439/2158 20/238 53:30 52:14
585 1:46:14 5:03 1:44:18 9878 Francisco Chacon Eugene OR M M3034 440/2158 83/337 52:58 51:20
586 1:46:17 5:03 1:44:35 12319 Tricia McIver West Vancouver BC F F4044 146/3680 16/518 53:24 51:12
587 1:46:18 5:03 1:44:43 9700 Barry White Portland OR M M4549 441/2158 61/266 50:44 54:00
588 1:46:21 5:03 1:45:58 11224 Nathan Hunt Seattle WA M M2529 442/2158 77/234 52:10 53:49
589 1:46:21 5:03 1:45:44 6949 Curt Deugau Vancouver BC M M5559 443/2158 15/163 51:41 54:04
590 1:46:23 5:03 1:44:43 6625 Catherine Hirbour Vancouver BC F F2529 147/3680 29/582 52:50 51:54
591 1:46:24 5:03 1:45:50 10569 Juanita Celix Seattle WA F F3539 148/3680 33/611 53:55 51:55
592 1:46:24 5:03 1:45:08 5676 Sean Wisdom Surrey BC M M2529 444/2158 78/234 53:16 51:53
593 1:46:24 5:03 1:39:48 8382 Julie Kozier North Vancouver BC F F3034 149/3680 37/625
594 1:46:25 5:03 1:46:04 10320 Mark Litton Seattle WA M M3539 445/2158 76/355 52:57 53:08
595 1:46:25 5:03 1:42:48 9036 Masashi Takahashi Banff AB M M2529 446/2158 79/234 52:51 49:58
596 1:46:26 5:03 1:46:03 8942 Kimberly Anderson Canmore AB F F3034 150/3680 38/625 53:53 52:11
597 1:46:26 5:03 1:46:14 9464 Michael Mullin Vancouver BC M M4549 447/2158 62/266 51:34 54:40
598 1:46:27 5:03 1:45:40 9390 Sally Stelling Vancouver BC F F3034 151/3680 39/625 53:11 52:29
599 1:46:27 5:03 1:45:53 6612 Andre Almeida Victoria BC M M3034 448/2158 84/337 53:26 52:27
600 1:46:27 5:03 1:46:22 6036 Natalie Cade Powell River BC F F4044 152/3680 17/518 52:00 54:22
601 1:46:29 5:03 1:45:18 12248 Scott Holland North Vancouver BC M M3539 449/2158 77/355 51:34 53:44
602 1:46:30 5:03 1:45:48 12095 William Presse Calgary AB M M5559 450/2158 16/163 53:40 52:08
603 1:46:30 5:03 1:46:21 9493 Levi Giesbrecht Surrey AB M M4549 451/2158 63/266 52:39 53:42
604 1:46:30 5:03 1:46:11 7167 Daniela Widmer Vancouver BC F F2529 153/3680 30/582 53:44 52:27
605 1:46:31 5:03 1:45:35 11022 Janet Zimmermann Sammamish WA F F4044 154/3680 18/518 52:08 53:27
606 1:46:31 5:03 1:45:18 6787 Evan Heine Lake Louise AB M M2024 452/2158 34/92 53:10 52:09
607 1:46:32 5:03 1:46:30 7421 Jose Goncalves Burnaby BC M M4549 453/2158 64/266 50:42 55:49
608 1:46:33 5:03 1:46:17 9498 Bhagat Judge Victoria BC M M6064 454/2158 4/87 52:39 53:39
609 1:46:33 5:03 1:45:48 8878 Marc Saintmartin Edmonton AB M M3034 455/2158 85/337 52:19 53:30
610 1:46:33 5:03 1:45:06 11427 Derek Cox Seattle WA M M2024 456/2158 35/92 54:27 50:40
611 1:46:36 5:04 1:45:15 8035 Mirabelle Tinio Vancouver BC F F3034 155/3680 40/625 51:21 53:55
612 1:46:37 5:04 1:46:24 10868 Alan Jutte Seattle WA M M3034 457/2158 86/337 53:17 53:08
613 1:46:40 5:04 1:46:27 11018 Kevin Steensland Toledo WA M M5054 458/2158 21/238 53:16 53:11
614 1:46:41 5:04 1:46:07 12261 Sara Desbrisay Vancouver BC F F3539 156/3680 34/611 52:46 53:22
615 1:46:45 5:04 1:44:14 12606 Klaus-Juergen Lipinski Selm NORTH RHINE M M5054 459/2158 22/238 53:52 50:23
616 1:46:46 5:04 1:46:21 12241 Lawrence Gibson North Vancouver BC M M4549 460/2158 65/266 49:45 56:36
617 1:46:47 5:04 1:43:22 5798 Chris Bocking North Saanich BC M M4549 461/2158 66/266 54:31 48:51
618 1:46:48 5:04 1:45:29 8214 Sarah McLaren Vancouver BC F F2529 157/3680 31/582 51:54 53:35
619 1:46:48 5:04 1:45:52 8927 Kent Brown Edmonton AB M M4044 462/2158 68/275 52:43 53:09
620 1:46:48 5:04 1:45:52 8928 Nancy Brown Edmonton AB F F4044 158/3680 19/518 52:43 53:10
621 1:46:48 5:04 1:45:24 7465 Erin Howe Edmonton AB F F2529 159/3680 32/582 53:24 52:01
622 1:46:49 5:04 1:45:29 8598 Michelle Brown Vancouver BC F F2529 160/3680 33/582 51:55 53:35
623 1:46:51 5:04 1:46:16 9271 Ed Duda Burnaby BC M M4549 463/2158 67/266 53:59 52:18
624 1:46:54 5:04 1:37:49 6014 Marcel Bouma Victoria BC M M2024 464/2158 36/92 49:51 47:58
625 1:46:56 5:05 1:46:29 9422 Judy Beere West Vancouver BC F F4044 161/3680 20/518 53:48 52:41
626 1:46:57 5:05 1:46:47 9676 Lori Solem Sumas WA F F2024 162/3680 20/265 52:03 54:44
627 1:46:59 5:05 1:40:05 7899 Neil Bosch Calgary AB M M3034 465/2158 87/337 50:52 49:14
628 1:46:59 5:05 1:46:47 8932 Erin Thrift Vancouver BC F F3034 163/3680 41/625 52:20 54:27
629 1:46:59 5:05 1:46:06 6972 Serge Corbeil Vancouver BC M M4044 466/2158 69/275 53:46 52:21
630 1:47:00 5:05 1:44:55 12828 Jonas Stahr Vancouver BC M M3539 467/2158 78/355 53:12 51:43
631 1:47:03 5:05 1:45:40 7320 Jeff Jones Edmonton AB M M2529 468/2158 80/234 52:36 53:05
632 1:47:03 5:05 1:45:54 7912 Ileana Graham Vancouver BC F F3034 164/3680 42/625 51:14 54:40
633 1:47:06 5:05 1:45:38 10820 Priscilla Barreras Sammamish WA F F4044 165/3680 21/518 53:43 51:56
634 1:47:08 5:05 1:47:05 10819 Alma Bello Chilpancingo GUERRERO F F4549 166/3680 11/393 53:24 53:42
635 1:47:09 5:05 1:42:11 6844 David Chiu Vancouver BC M M2024 469/2158 37/92 49:38 52:33
636 1:47:09 5:05 1:44:48 7609 Jennifer Lorz Coquitlam BC F F3034 167/3680 43/625 55:35 49:14
637 1:47:11 5:05 1:46:29 12410 Michael McPhie Delta BC M M3539 470/2158 79/355 50:43 55:46
638 1:47:16 5:06 1:46:15 8852 Geoff Bagshaw Vancouver BC M M4044 471/2158 70/275 53:17 52:58
639 1:47:17 5:06 1:46:15 8851 Michael Work Vancouver BC M M3034 472/2158 88/337 53:16 52:59
640 1:47:18 5:06 1:45:36 12746 Neil McIver West Vancouver BC M M4044 473/2158 71/275 53:24 52:13
641 1:47:19 5:06 1:45:55 12561 Dean Murray Toronto ON M M2529 474/2158 81/234 53:18 52:38
642 1:47:20 5:06 1:45:48 7389 Balbir Chohan Surrey BC M M5559 475/2158 17/163 52:56 52:52
643 1:47:21 5:06 1:46:43 8469 Hilary Dewolfe Vancouver BC F F3539 168/3680 35/611 53:30 53:13
644 1:47:23 5:06 1:44:38 9025 Ashlee Jollymore Vancouver BC F F2024 169/3680 21/265 52:44 51:55
645 1:47:24 5:06 1:17:25 1406 Matthew Douglas Squamish BC M M3034 476/2158 89/337 20:55 56:30
646 1:47:25 5:06 1:46:07 8057 Ann Van Damme Taber AB F F5054 170/3680 1/312 53:53 52:15
647 1:47:26 5:06 1:46:10 8977 David Gibbs Burnaby BC M M4044 477/2158 72/275
648 1:47:26 5:06 1:42:34 5878 Teresa Perri Lions Bay BC F F3539 171/3680 36/611 51:12 51:22
649 1:47:27 5:06 1:45:38 11179 Thury Gudmundsdottir Seattle WA F F4044 172/3680 22/518 56:33 49:05
650 1:47:28 5:06 1:46:57 9431 Jack Taunton Vancouver BC M M5559 478/2158 18/163 54:33 52:25
651 1:47:28 5:06 1:46:57 9059 Kristen Taunton Vancouver BC F F2529 173/3680 34/582 54:32 52:25
652 1:47:28 5:06 1:45:29 11199 Mark Puetz Ridgefield WA M M--20 479/2158 6/40 52:24 53:05
653 1:47:28 5:06 1:46:29 11334 Laura Cronin Seattle WA F 174/3680 50:59 55:30
654 1:47:29 5:06 1:45:37 6802 Brenda Giles Victoria BC F F4549 175/3680 12/393 56:04 49:33
655 1:47:29 5:06 1:44:31 10553 Michelle Scheff Seattle WA F F3034 176/3680 44/625 54:19 50:12
656 1:47:30 5:06 1:44:31 10552 Scott Scheff Seattle WA M M3034 480/2158 90/337 54:19 50:12
657 1:47:30 5:06 1:46:10 10294 Sydnie Heberling Seattle WA F F2529 177/3680 35/582 52:44 53:26
658 1:47:30 5:06 1:44:48 12002 Jethro Cheng Toronto ON M M2024 481/2158 38/92 54:56 49:52
659 1:47:31 5:06 1:46:41 10979 Steven Wourgiotis El Cerrito CA M M3034 482/2158 91/337 54:59 51:42
660 1:47:31 5:06 1:46:17 9207 Carlo Elstak Langley BC M M4549 483/2158 68/266 52:29 53:48
661 1:47:32 5:06 1:43:30 10960 Elizabeth Sachse Seattle WA F F3034 178/3680 45/625
662 1:47:34 5:06 1:45:20 9146 Clara Coghlan Peachland BC F F2529 179/3680 36/582
663 1:47:34 5:06 1:45:08 7984 Sheila Sarroca Vancouver BC F F3034 180/3680 46/625 53:11 51:58
664 1:47:34 5:06 1:47:16 12220 Paul King Surrey BC M M4549 484/2158 69/266 50:55 56:22
665 1:47:36 5:06 1:42:01 9369 Darcie Young North Vancouver BC F F4044 181/3680 23/518 51:48 50:13
666 1:47:37 5:07 1:45:35 7063 Tiffany O'Hearn Edmonton AB F F2024 182/3680 22/265 53:43 51:53
667 1:47:37 5:07 1:44:56 7023 Alison Abell Squamish F F3539 183/3680 37/611 53:08 51:48
668 1:47:38 5:07 1:47:06 7557 Xiaojing Wu Burnaby BC M M3034 485/2158 92/337 50:48 56:18
669 1:47:38 5:07 1:45:02 8205 Brad Griffin Vancouver BC M M2529 486/2158 82/234 54:55 50:08
670 1:47:38 5:07 1:45:02 8209 Chris Koch Vancouver BC M M2529 487/2158 83/234 54:55 50:08
671 1:47:39 5:07 1:45:21 10996 Bryan Berendsen Lynden WA M M2024 488/2158 39/92 52:17 53:04
672 1:47:40 5:07 1:46:48 9364 Myron Johnson Port Moody BC M M6064 489/2158 5/87 53:38 53:11
673 1:47:40 5:07 1:46:25 8104 Tom Gordon Pitt Meadows BC M M5054 490/2158 23/238 52:32 53:54
674 1:47:40 5:07 1:46:25 10872 Gillian Toledo Seattle WA M M3034 491/2158 93/337 53:16 53:09
675 1:47:42 5:07 1:42:11 11358 Adam Ward Lincoln UK M M2024 492/2158 40/92 52:31 49:40
676 1:47:43 5:07 1:47:32 8503 Alex Chau Richmond BC M M3539 493/2158 80/355 52:22 55:10
677 1:47:45 5:07 1:46:22 8152 Jacalyn Sollid Saanichton BC F F3034 184/3680 47/625 52:23 53:59
678 1:47:46 5:07 1:45:32 8166 Rachelle Delaney Vancouver BC F F2529 185/3680 37/582 52:18 53:15
679 1:47:47 5:07 1:47:27 10651 Stefan Siebler Berlin BERLIN M M4044 494/2158 73/275 52:45 54:43
680 1:47:47 5:07 1:46:16 8648 Joe Frew Aldergrove BC M M2529 495/2158 84/234 52:50 53:26
681 1:47:48 5:07 1:47:28 8353 Terrence MacKenzie Port Coquitlam BC M M3539 496/2158 81/355 53:54 53:34
682 1:47:49 5:07 1:45:56 12397 Brenda Howard Surrey BC F F4044 186/3680 24/518 54:01 51:56
683 1:47:49 5:07 1:47:28 8868 Richard Wakelam New Westminster BC M M3539 497/2158 82/355 53:55 53:34
684 1:47:50 5:07 1:17:52 4111 Wolfgang Weinert Bergkamen NRW M M5054 498/2158 24/238 22:14 55:38
685 1:47:53 5:07 1:46:21 9500 Bryndon Kydd Vancouver BC M M3034 499/2158 94/337 53:41 52:41
686 1:47:53 5:07 1:46:03 12159 Massimo Lanaro Vancouver BC M M4044 500/2158 74/275 53:51 52:13
687 1:47:54 5:07 1:46:35 9374 Lana Malinowski Vancouver BC F F2024 187/3680 23/265 53:07 53:29
688 1:47:55 5:07 1:46:45 10473 David Peterman Seattle WA M M4044 501/2158 75/275 53:32 53:14
689 1:47:55 5:07 1:45:29 10209 Tom Rice St. Peters MO M M4549 502/2158 70/266 54:16 51:13
690 1:47:56 5:07 1:46:03 8763 Jamie McLean New Westminster BC M M2529 503/2158 85/234 52:49 53:15
691 1:47:56 5:07 1:47:13 8945 Tamarah Calyniuk Vancouver BC F F2529 188/3680 38/582 53:09 54:04
692 1:47:56 5:07 1:47:12 8946 Lance Libiano Vancouver BC M M3034 504/2158 95/337 53:08 54:05
693 1:47:58 5:08 1:46:55 12106 Bruce Bradley Vancouver BC M M4044 505/2158 76/275 54:39 52:17
694 1:47:59 5:08 1:46:08 12158 David Webb Vancouver BC M M4044 506/2158 77/275 53:50 52:18
695 1:47:59 5:08 1:47:46 10664 Stephen Cooney Newcastle WA M M2529 507/2158 86/234 52:15 55:31
696 1:47:59 5:08 1:47:04 7141 Shayne May Pemberton BC M M2529 508/2158 87/234 53:54 53:10
697 1:47:59 5:08 1:47:04 7142 Lindsay May Pemberton BC F F2529 189/3680 39/582 53:55 53:10
698 1:48:00 5:08 1:47:41 6401 Colin Ellis-White North Vancouver BC M M4044 509/2158 78/275 52:52 54:49
699 1:48:03 5:08 1:47:05 11400 Darius Viskontas Seattle WA M M3034 510/2158 96/337 54:22 52:43
700 1:48:03 5:08 1:47:03 12652 Michael Sileika Vancouver BC M M3034 511/2158 97/337 54:20 52:44
701 1:48:04 5:08 1:46:57 12645 Barry Segal Vancouver BC M M5054 512/2158 25/238 53:22 53:35
702 1:48:04 5:08 1:47:27 7824 John McCoach North Vancouver BC M M4549 513/2158 71/266 53:57 53:30
703 1:48:07 5:08 1:46:03 6015 Nicole Severin Edmonton AB F F2529 190/3680 40/582 53:42 52:21
704 1:48:08 5:08 1:47:25 10120 Samantha Temple Seattle WA F F3034 191/3680 48/625 54:07 53:18
705 1:48:08 5:08 1:46:26 10425 John Kopp Seattle WA M M2529 514/2158 88/234 52:16 54:11
706 1:48:09 5:08 1:47:12 6628 Valerie Shaw Langley BC F F4549 192/3680 13/393 56:25 50:47
707 1:48:10 5:08 1:47:33 8010 Alan Wallace Vancouver BC M M4549 515/2158 72/266 52:20 55:13
708 1:48:10 5:08 1:46:01 8007 Devin Redlich Vancouver BC M M3034 516/2158 98/337 52:30 53:31
709 1:48:11 5:08 1:47:19 9365 Verna Conrad Port Coquitlam BC F F5559 193/3680 1/191 54:31 52:49
710 1:48:12 5:08 1:46:34 6997 Rod Deboer Port Coquitlam BC M M3034 517/2158 99/337 55:18 51:16
711 1:48:12 5:08 1:45:39 6754 Iain Morris Toronto ON M M4549 518/2158 73/266 55:29 50:10
712 1:48:13 5:08 1:46:56 12576 Ted Grav Vancouver BC M M4044 519/2158 79/275 54:31 52:25
713 1:48:13 5:08 1:46:43 7695 Adam Gall Calgary AB M M2529 520/2158 89/234 54:13 52:31
714 1:48:14 5:08 1:47:19 6156 Linda Quat Port Moody BC F F4549 194/3680 14/393 54:14 53:05
715 1:48:14 5:08 1:42:52 5566 Jeff Meyers Surrey BC M M3034 521/2158 100/337 53:20 49:32
716 1:48:14 5:08 1:46:56 9128 Tony Ellis Vancouver BC M M5054 522/2158 26/238 54:22 52:35
717 1:48:16 5:08 1:47:29 5604 Chris Gytenbeek Langley BC M M4044 523/2158 80/275 52:19 55:10
718 1:48:18 5:08 1:46:13 8811 Mark Carmichael Vancouver BC M M3034 524/2158 101/337 55:47 50:26
719 1:48:18 5:08 1:43:18 12779 Lyndsay Belisle Burnaby BC F F2529 195/3680 41/582 52:46 50:33
720 1:48:18 5:08 1:46:24 10190 Michael Gough Burien WA M M5054 525/2158 27/238 54:17 52:08
721 1:48:19 5:09 1:48:00 11246 Chisato Murakami Mita HYOGO F F4044 196/3680 25/518 54:41 53:20
722 1:48:19 5:09 1:46:51 6530 Lindsey Underwood Vancouver BC F F2024 197/3680 24/265 52:46 54:06
723 1:48:20 5:09 1:47:53 7172 Angela Huck Vancouver BC F F3034 198/3680 49/625 52:59 54:54
724 1:48:20 5:09 1:46:27 12296 Dylan Berg Vancouver BC M M2529 526/2158 90/234 53:31 52:56
725 1:48:22 5:09 1:45:38 10940 Emmet Maas Lexington KY M M3034 527/2158 102/337 51:25 54:14
726 1:48:23 5:09 1:46:40 7606 Michael Birch Calgary AB M M3034 528/2158 103/337 56:14 50:26
727 1:48:24 5:09 1:47:41 6781 Steven McNaughton Vancouver BC M M3034 529/2158 104/337 52:10 55:32
728 1:48:24 5:09 1:46:08 5590 Jason Gaertner Kelowna BC M M2529 530/2158 91/234 53:04 53:05
729 1:48:24 5:09 1:46:35 12671 Lara Morris Sausalito CA F F3539 199/3680 38/611 52:50 53:45
730 1:48:25 5:09 1:46:32 8406 Kevin Mills Vancouver BC M M4044 531/2158 81/275 54:16 52:16
731 1:48:26 5:09 1:47:00 8479 Ed Gray Surrey BC M M6064 532/2158 6/87 54:21 52:39
732 1:48:26 5:09 1:48:22 10093 Gert Kleinschmidt Dessau SAXONY-ANHAL M M6569 533/2158 4/43 53:15 55:08
733 1:48:26 5:09 1:46:16 6541 Erin Glazier Vancouver BC F F2024 200/3680 25/265 56:13 50:04
734 1:48:28 5:09 1:46:06 12573 Michael Olund Maple Ridge BC M M3034 534/2158 105/337 53:54 52:13
735 1:48:28 5:09 1:45:38 10511 Steven Fogle Simpsonville SC M M4549 535/2158 74/266 53:25 52:13
736 1:48:28 5:09 1:44:42 6004 Barbie Hebron Port Coquitlam BC F F2024 201/3680 26/265 53:15 51:27
737 1:48:29 5:09 1:46:40 9361 Anthony Epp Vancouver BC M M3034 536/2158 106/337 56:34 50:07
738 1:48:30 5:09 1:47:45 9283 Jason Fyfe Vancouver BC M M3034 537/2158 107/337 54:51 52:55
739 1:48:35 5:09 1:47:15 12647 Blair Fulop Surrey BC M M4549 538/2158 75/266 52:56 54:19
740 1:48:36 5:09 1:46:43 9318 Will Dugger New Westminster BC M M3539 539/2158 83/355 56:33 50:10
741 1:48:36 5:09 1:46:41 7754 Jason Brackman Vancouver BC M M3034 540/2158 108/337 56:30 50:12
742 1:48:39 5:09 1:46:43 8530 Darrin London New Westminster BC M M4044 541/2158 82/275 54:39 52:05
743 1:48:40 5:09 1:46:51 11375 Miguel Canseco Mexico City DF M M4044 542/2158 83/275 54:04 52:47
744 1:48:40 5:09 1:47:53 9195 Nigel Irwin Burnaby BC M M2529 543/2158 92/234 51:47 56:06
745 1:48:40 5:09 1:47:48 10993 Jim Sarkissian Point Roberts WA M M4549 544/2158 76/266 53:50 53:58
746 1:48:41 5:10 1:48:17 11301 Kurt Fehr Hemer LS M M6569 545/2158 5/43 53:58 54:20
747 1:48:43 5:10 1:47:52 5922 Julian Scholefield Vancouver BC M M3034 546/2158 109/337 52:51 55:02
748 1:48:44 5:10 1:48:17 7425 Mark Rankin Vancouver BC M M4549 547/2158 77/266 56:24 51:53
749 1:48:45 5:10 1:47:56 10975 Eric Lonergan Seattle WA M M3539 548/2158 84/355 51:16 56:40
750 1:48:46 5:10 1:48:14 6804 Julia Wilkes Vancouver BC F F2024 202/3680 27/265 53:48 54:26
751 1:48:49 5:10 1:47:47 13463 Megan Towns Victoria BC F F2024 203/3680 28/265 53:54 53:54
752 1:48:50 5:10 1:48:09 6269 Johnny Hansen North Vancouver BC M M4044 549/2158 84/275 53:21 54:48
753 1:48:52 5:10 1:47:28 7686 Diana Artuso North Vancouver BC F F2529 204/3680 42/582 54:30 52:58
754 1:48:53 5:10 1:48:28 8275 Chuck Peries Vancouver BC M M4549 550/2158 78/266 54:11 54:18
755 1:48:55 5:10 1:47:32 9291 Anita Hollands Vancouver BC F F4044 205/3680 26/518 53:22 54:11
756 1:48:55 5:10 1:47:21 9530 Patrick McElhinney Coal Point NSW M M3034 551/2158 110/337 53:36 53:45
757 1:49:00 5:10 1:47:16 7214 John Webster North Vancouver BC M M5054 552/2158 28/238 52:39 54:38
758