Runnning Room

Toronto Marathon
Half Marathon

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
2850 2:13:39.6 6:21 2:11:40.6 3052 Darren Blackburn Men Men 25 - 29 1536/1781 189/220
743 1:45:56.1 5:02 1:44:57.2 3322 Lori Trichilo Acton Women Women 30 - 34 155/2047 33/451
2947 2:15:14.0 6:25 2:12:42.5 2635 Amy L. Veenstra Acton Women Women 25 - 29 1380/2047 311/420
3 1:13:03.5 3:28 1:13:03.5 4196 Paul Leduc Ajax Men Men 30 - 34 3/1781 2/337
304 1:37:15.2 4:37 1:36:56.4 2894 Mike V. Schierholtz Ajax Men Men 40 - 44 260/1781 48/308
572 1:43:33.8 4:55 1:42:26.8 6279 Michael Walker Ajax Men Men 50 - 54 469/1781 26/134
1003 1:49:29.6 5:12 1:48:27.2 5783 Brian Mais Ajax Men Men 40 - 44 738/1781 130/308
1225 1:52:22.5 5:20 1:51:18.7 5784 Jennifer Miller Ajax Women Women 35 - 39 345/2047 61/353
1242 1:52:31.7 5:20 1:50:29.7 4717 Gale Wood Ajax Women Women 40 - 44 352/2047 53/352
1614 1:56:42.3 5:32 1:55:01.1 4795 Don Jarron Ajax Men Men 35 - 39 1079/1781 224/320
1684 1:57:36.7 5:35 1:52:59.4 4023 Nigel Robertson Ajax Men Men 30 - 34 1112/1781 216/337
1985 2:01:12.7 5:45 1:59:06.1 2938 Kathy F. Harding Ajax Women Women 45 - 49 743/2047 44/156
2024 2:01:49.9 5:47 2:00:24.0 4303 Brian Majoor Ajax Men Men 30 - 34 1255/1781 245/337
2081 2:02:43.8 5:49 2:02:03.4 4843 Anne Sneddon Ajax Women Women 35 - 39 809/2047 131/353
2133 2:03:18.7 5:51 2:01:08.2 3230 Leslie May Ajax Women Women 25 - 29 844/2047 226/420
2264 2:04:55.6 5:56 2:03:55.6 4245 Michael Gauthier Ajax Men Men 30 - 34 1334/1781 252/337
2272 2:04:59.2 5:56 2:01:06.1 3811 Grant Humes Ajax Men Men 45 - 49 1338/1781 174/227
2504 2:08:33.5 6:06 2:07:01.4 4458 Lea Ruuth Ajax Women Women 30 - 34 1074/2047 236/451
2647 2:10:51.2 6:13 2:07:04.1 2859 Terrie L. Faulkner Ajax Women Women 35 - 39 1171/2047 200/353
2721 2:11:54.7 6:16 2:10:07.8 4124 Karen Noseworthy Ajax Women Women 25 - 29 1220/2047 289/420
2830 2:13:13.6 6:19 2:11:22.5 3185 Erin Keir Ajax Women Women 25 - 29 1301/2047 297/420
2928 2:14:58.9 6:24 2:12:42.9 5851 Nicole Senior Ajax Women Women 25 - 29 1364/2047 310/420
2940 2:15:08.1 6:25 2:11:16.3 4439 Fran Montague Ajax Women Women 45 - 49 1374/2047 88/156
2986 2:15:45.1 6:27 2:11:53.1 4440 Ed Hogan Ajax Men Men 45 - 49 1577/1781 205/227
3029 2:16:35.6 6:29 2:14:21.0 2700 Cassandra M. Williams Ajax Women Women 25 - 29 1441/2047 323/420
3296 2:21:50.9 6:44 2:21:07.6 3228 Dean Marangozis Ajax Men Men 40 - 44 1646/1781 290/308
3316 2:22:12.9 6:45 2:18:20.5 6277 Lisa Tompras Ajax Women Women 25 - 29 1667/2047 371/420
3414 2:25:13.5 6:53 2:21:04.4 2697 Heather L. Pereira Ajax Women Women 25 - 29 1738/2047 381/420
3415 2:25:13.6 6:53 2:21:03.9 2796 Valter D. Pereira Ajax Men Men 35 - 39 1674/1781 310/320
3531 2:29:32.6 7:06 2:25:40.2 2890 Sheree E. Nicholson Ajax Women Women 40 - 44 1824/2047 315/352
3544 2:30:14.2 7:08 2:28:50.4 2944 Mary W. Cunningham Ajax Women Women 45 - 49 1836/2047 132/156
3667 2:39:33.6 7:34 2:35:17.5 5296 Angelique Dias Ajax Women Women 30 - 34 1926/2047 428/451
481 1:41:51.6 4:50 1:40:25.2 5685 Debra Kloth Ancaster Women Women 35 - 39 80/2047 14/353
1359 1:53:42.3 5:24 1:51:50.4 4362 William Gill Ancaster Men Men 50 - 54 947/1781 56/134
1586 1:56:19.0 5:31 1:52:41.5 6232 Tara Mastracci Ancaster Women Women 25 - 29 520/2047 139/420
3026 2:16:30.6 6:29 2:13:58.4 4687 Martine Head Ancaster Women Women 45 - 49 1439/2047 97/156
3269 2:21:21.2 6:42 2:17:15.1 4763 Erin Mitchell Ancaster Women Women 35 - 39 1627/2047 289/353
3271 2:21:21.5 6:42 2:17:15.6 4764 Rhonda Moules Ancaster Women Women 35 - 39 1628/2047 290/353
1064 1:50:13.6 5:14 1:49:03.5 3119 Ben Dombrowski Angus Men Men 40 - 44 786/1781 136/308
1542 1:55:48.5 5:30 1:54:21.2 2830 Yves J. Martel Angus Men Men 35 - 39 1045/1781 215/320
3555 2:30:47.2 7:09 2:26:50.4 4787 Ellen Helps Ariss Women Women 40 - 44 1842/2047 318/352
567 1:43:31.7 4:55 1:43:13.2 3331 Garnet Waldron Ashburn Men Men 35 - 39 465/1781 100/320
1898 1:59:58.6 5:42 1:58:42.2 6325 Denise Roussel Ashburn Women Women 30 - 34 692/2047 144/451
2378 2:06:25.3 5:60 2:05:26.5 5183 Lara Taylor Ashburn Women Women 50 - 54 994/2047 18/76
1222 1:52:22.0 5:20 1:51:09.7 3773 Erica Charlton Athens Women Women 30 - 34 344/2047 76/451
110 1:29:26.2 4:15 1:28:48.2 3913 David Needs Aurora Men Men 40 - 44 97/1781 17/308
123 1:30:02.4 4:17 1:29:38.4 4426 Darren Meadows Aurora Men Men 25 - 29 108/1781 18/220
163 1:32:22.6 4:23 1:32:15.6 6243 David Pearson Aurora Men Men 45 - 49 144/1781 15/227
176 1:32:47.6 4:24 1:32:31.1 5533 Eugene Fiume Aurora Men Men 45 - 49 155/1781 18/227
210 1:34:05.7 4:28 1:33:22.1 5707 Mike Winters Aurora Men Men 30 - 34 185/1781 35/337
315 1:37:30.0 4:38 1:36:56.3 5362 Mark Angela Aurora Men Men 35 - 39 269/1781 65/320
485 1:41:55.7 4:50 1:41:21.2 5294 Brian McGee Aurora Men Men 40 - 44 403/1781 75/308
510 1:42:20.7 4:52 1:41:26.8 5164 Jeanette Greenwood Aurora Women Women 45 - 49 90/2047 3/156
1154 1:51:15.9 5:17 1:49:39.3 3081 Angela Cherubini Aurora Women Women 35 - 39 315/2047 60/353
1258 1:52:40.2 5:21 1:51:03.7 3099 Shauna Connolly Aurora Women Women 30 - 34 358/2047 79/451
1329 1:53:19.8 5:23 1:51:30.9 5203 David Ferrie Aurora Men Men 40 - 44 933/1781 164/308
1404 1:54:14.8 5:25 1:52:07.6 5831 Ken Dyer Aurora Men Men 35 - 39 973/1781 206/320
1469 1:55:01.3 5:28 1:51:18.2 6461 Shawn Deane Aurora Men Men 35 - 39 1004/1781 211/320
1735 1:58:05.5 5:36 1:57:40.0 5782 Neil Allison Aurora Men Men 60 - 64 1132/1781 10/33
1751 1:58:13.5 5:37 1:56:15.7 3050 Theresa Bingham Aurora Women Women 30 - 34 612/2047 123/451
1760 1:58:16.3 5:37 1:57:06.7 4606 Janice Bainbridge Aurora Women Women 45 - 49 616/2047 35/156
1887 1:59:49.4 5:41 1:59:02.1 5479 Nancy Bianchi Aurora Women Women 40 - 44 685/2047 109/352
1950 2:00:40.4 5:44 1:58:01.1 4471 Sylvie Bilodeau Aurora Women Women 40 - 44 723/2047 119/352
2073 2:02:35.5 5:49 2:01:31.3 4386 Paul Smith Aurora Men Men 55 - 59 1268/1781 43/78
2438 2:07:06.4 6:02 2:06:19.2 2873 Nicole L. Marsh-Burke Aurora Women Women 40 - 44 1036/2047 181/352
2717 2:11:53.3 6:16 2:10:14.9 4893 Christine Morgan Aurora Women Women 55 - 59 1219/2047 7/25
2718 2:11:53.3 6:16 2:10:13.6 4892 Michael Morgan Aurora Men Men 35 - 39 1497/1781 293/320
2790 2:12:38.0 6:18 2:08:17.9 3551 Natalie Oman Aurora Women Women 35 - 39 1272/2047 219/353
3038 2:16:42.6 6:29 2:13:52.2 6548 Alexis MacNicol Aurora Women Women 25 - 29 1448/2047 326/420
3228 2:20:40.1 6:40 2:16:50.1 4804 Victoria Gladwish Aurora Women Women 45 - 49 1593/2047 107/156
3308 2:22:04.2 6:44 2:21:22.2 2924 Janet Bell Crawford Aurora Women Women 45 - 49 1659/2047 116/156
3450 2:26:47.6 6:58 2:26:47.6 3638 Steve Mirkopoulos Aurora Men Men 50 - 54 1682/1781 120/134
3451 2:26:48.0 6:58 2:26:01.1 3632 Jacqueline Mirkopoulos Aurora Women Women 24 & under 1766/2047 168/186
171 1:32:40.8 4:24 1:32:34.0 5166 Fred Defina Aurura Men Men 45 - 49 151/1781 16/227
2273 2:05:02.4 5:56 2:01:17.0 4067 Iveta Elliottova Ayr Women Women 35 - 39 933/2047 161/353
3681 2:41:05.4 7:39 2:37:05.7 3253 Margret Nodwell Baie D'urfe Women Women 50 - 54 1937/2047 61/76
180 1:33:01.0 4:25 1:32:35.8 2576 Adam Mamelak Baltimore Men Men 30 - 34 159/1781 31/337
1959 2:00:48.3 5:44 1:57:46.3 3557 Shane Peacock Baltimore Men Men 45 - 49 1231/1781 162/227
3471 2:27:11.0 6:59 2:24:09.2 3558 Sophie Peacock Baltimore Women Women 40 - 44 1783/2047 309/352
1609 1:56:38.2 5:32 1:54:23.4 6323 Jeroen Rasenberg Barendrecht Men Men 30 - 34 1075/1781 205/337
91 1:28:01.5 4:11 1:27:34.9 3177 Allan Johnson Barrie Men Men 45 - 49 80/1781 11/227
373 1:39:22.3 4:43 1:38:06.0 4536 Mark Bensted Barrie Men Men 25 - 29 318/1781 52/220
459 1:41:19.5 4:49 1:39:08.9 6550 Lash Bronwen Barrie Women Women 25 - 29 76/2047 20/420
874 1:47:47.4 5:07 1:45:35.0 4954 Paul Mallory Barrie Men Men 45 - 49 660/1781 77/227
1046 1:49:59.7 5:13 1:48:30.4 2951 Ray Haywood Barrie Men Men 50 - 54 771/1781 47/134
1123 1:50:54.7 5:16 1:48:46.0 5231 Al McFarlane Barrie Men Men 35 - 39 819/1781 176/320
1239 1:52:28.3 5:20 1:49:01.7 3282 Manon Roy Barrie Women Women 25 - 29 350/2047 94/420
1243 1:52:32.3 5:21 1:51:06.9 3749 Jayde Gibbs Barrie Men Men 40 - 44 891/1781 153/308
1621 1:56:47.8 5:33 1:55:41.6 6455 Ron Vaillancourt Barrie Men Men 40 - 44 1083/1781 190/308
1881 1:59:43.3 5:41 1:57:09.3 4213 Kristy Robinson Barrie Women Women 30 - 34 682/2047 141/451
2023 2:01:49.3 5:47 2:01:10.4 4266 Lise Ward Barrie Women Women 40 - 44 768/2047 135/352
2093 2:02:50.0 5:50 1:59:08.2 5245 Rick Wolak Barrie Men Men 45 - 49 1275/1781 168/227
2136 2:03:19.7 5:51 2:00:48.1 3365 Kathy Woeller Barrie Women Women 35 - 39 846/2047 140/353
2181 2:03:52.6 5:53 2:03:06.6 2871 Sandra J. Lalonde Barrie Women Women 40 - 44 875/2047 151/352
2284 2:05:11.6 5:56 2:04:29.0 3106 Paul Daniel Barrie Men Men 45 - 49 1344/1781 176/227
2346 2:05:59.0 5:59 2:04:01.9 3797 Mary Linden Barrie Women Women 35 - 39 973/2047 166/353
2356 2:06:07.7 5:59 2:05:46.8 4038 Delbert Allan Barrie Men Men 35 - 39 1375/1781 270/320
2359 2:06:09.7 5:59 2:02:27.9 4216 Frank De Fazio Barrie Men Men 35 - 39 1377/1781 271/320
2441 2:07:07.5 6:02 2:04:33.8 4214 Andy Beecroft Barrie Men Men 30 - 34 1402/1781 266/337
2530 2:08:55.0 6:07 2:08:16.1 2828 Marc C. Gervais Barrie Men Men 35 - 39 1440/1781 285/320
2654 2:10:54.2 6:13 2:06:52.0 2738 Tracey A. Rodgers Barrie Women Women 30 - 34 1176/2047 253/451
2684 2:11:14.9 6:14 2:08:39.0 4962 Rebbeca Truax Barrie Women Women 35 - 39 1197/2047 206/353
2734 2:12:01.7 6:16 2:08:48.9 4441 Bonnie Galbraith Barrie Women Women 40 - 44 1232/2047 221/352
2780 2:12:29.5 6:17 2:09:43.5 4648 Andrew Morrison Barrie Men Men 25 - 29 1512/1781 187/220
2826 2:13:07.4 6:19 2:10:47.8 2727 Donna L. Harvey Barrie Women Women 30 - 34 1299/2047 277/451
2831 2:13:15.5 6:19 2:10:55.9 2625 Ellie L. O'Donohue Barrie Women Women 24 & under 1302/2047 131/186
2841 2:13:33.5 6:20 2:10:44.4 2950 Robert T. Decourcy Barrie Men Men 50 - 54 1530/1781 108/134
2882 2:14:16.1 6:22 2:10:34.9 4176 Marnie Ansley Barrie Women Women 30 - 34 1335/2047 286/451
2893 2:14:30.3 6:23 2:11:54.5 4460 Kim Pineau Barrie Women Women 25 - 29 1342/2047 305/420
2955 2:15:20.8 6:25 2:12:46.8 3262 Catherine Petzoldt Barrie Women Women 30 - 34 1386/2047 305/451
3122 2:18:15.5 6:34 2:14:34.1 4341 Michelle Rumney Barrie Women Women 35 - 39 1510/2047 269/353
3139 2:18:41.3 6:35 2:14:45.6 3596 Karen Ellement Barrie Women Women 40 - 44 1525/2047 269/352
3250 2:21:07.7 6:42 2:18:13.3 4408 Anne Marie Gilpin Barrie Women Women 45 - 49 1611/2047 110/156
3301 2:21:56.1 6:44 2:18:24.6 4955 Gayle Blackburn Barrie Women Women 60 - 64 1653/2047 5/13
3404 2:24:59.1 6:53 2:21:39.8 2909 Elizabe Anderson-Peacock Barrie Women Women 40 - 44 1729/2047 302/352
3502 2:28:32.4 7:03 2:27:10.4 4370 Carol Collins Barrie Women Women 40 - 44 1804/2047 313/352
3503 2:28:32.4 7:03 2:27:11.6 4373 Doug Collins Barrie Men Men 40 - 44 1696/1781 299/308
3651 2:37:46.6 7:29 2:36:24.8 4371 Jerry Collins Barrie Men Men 40 - 44 1733/1781 305/308
3702 2:44:51.6 7:49 2:41:11.3 4330 August Rumney Barrie Men Men 24 & under 1745/1781 89/90
3786 3:09:58.7 9:01 3:05:50.9 2531 Stephen Keen Barrie Men Men 50 - 54 1766/1781 133/134
2903 2:14:36.1 6:23 2:10:40.0 3354 Courtney Donovan Bath Women Women 25 - 29 1349/2047 307/420
1025 1:49:47.8 5:13 1:48:26.0 3639 David Franks Beeton Men Men 30 - 34 753/1781 136/337
1454 1:54:51.4 5:27 1:52:45.4 3603 Ann Jackson Beeton Women Women 35 - 39 458/2047 80/353
1577 1:56:14.7 5:31 1:54:08.7 3654 Janet Tucker Beeton Women Women 30 - 34 515/2047 105/451
1681 1:57:32.9 5:35 1:55:44.4 3025 Anna Andrew Beeton Women Women 30 - 34 571/2047 118/451
1917 2:00:15.2 5:42 1:57:24.1 3847 Geoff Allaire Beeton Men Men 30 - 34 1215/1781 240/337
2075 2:02:36.5 5:49 1:59:44.5 3866 Olena Newmen Beeton Women Women 24 & under 804/2047 87/186
2582 2:09:38.5 6:09 2:06:50.6 5546 Phil Bound Beeton Men Men 50 - 54 1459/1781 103/134
1274 1:52:50.3 5:21 1:52:27.2 4532 Jennifer Usatis Belfountain Women Women 30 - 34 368/2047 82/451
1275 1:52:50.4 5:21 1:52:27.2 4531 Mike Neylan Belfountain Men Men 35 - 39 907/1781 190/320
78 1:27:18.7 4:09 1:27:16.5 2605 Stephen V. Brennan Belleville Men Men 24 & under 69/1781 6/90
766 1:46:17.7 5:03 1:43:23.9 6559 Miguel Dearavjo Belleville Men Men 45 - 49 600/1781 70/227
877 1:47:49.1 5:07 1:47:46.6 3150 Megan Hamilton Belleville Women Women 24 & under 216/2047 26/186
1947 2:00:38.6 5:44 1:58:16.3 3899 Michael Paul Belleville Men Men 40 - 44 1226/1781 217/308
3473 2:27:14.0 6:59 2:23:14.9 5182 Betty Pyear Belleville Women Women 55 - 59 1785/2047 19/25
3580 2:32:13.6 7:13 2:28:54.3 5225 Kelly Champagne Belleville Women Women 35 - 39 1862/2047 332/353
1785 1:58:35.8 5:38 1:56:21.1 4166 Jack Wilhelm Belwood Men Men 45 - 49 1154/1781 149/227
58 1:25:57.6 4:05 1:25:49.3 5087 Terrance Spearing Bethany Men Men 40 - 44 53/1781 8/308
1121 1:50:53.2 5:16 1:50:00.1 4993 Kim Nimmo Bewdley Women Women 35 - 39 304/2047 59/353
1403 1:54:14.2 5:25 1:52:43.9 3436 Barry Goldstone Billericay Men Men 50 - 54 972/1781 58/134
3098 2:17:49.3 6:32 2:16:16.6 3437 Bridget Goldstone Billericay Women Women 40 - 44 1490/2047 263/352
1299 1:53:03.7 5:22 1:52:07.7 4404 David Mounsey Blyth Men Men 45 - 49 923/1781 116/227
1300 1:53:03.8 5:22 1:52:08.4 4405 Brenda Carey Blyth Women Women 30 - 34 377/2047 83/451
114 1:29:43.6 4:16 1:28:41.9 4320 Robert Tremblay Bolton Men Men 40 - 44 101/1781 19/308
233 1:35:05.7 4:31 1:34:53.3 3531 Klaus Melisch Bolton Men Men 40 - 44 203/1781 37/308
455 1:41:15.5 4:48 1:40:13.3 6261 Alec Dorosh Bolton Men Men 45 - 49 382/1781 46/227
765 1:46:17.1 5:03 1:45:32.7 6520 Michael Fontaine Bolton Men Men 45 - 49 599/1781 69/227
990 1:49:21.7 5:11 1:47:42.6 3196 Glenda Labine Bolton Women Women 40 - 44 261/2047 38/352
1270 1:52:48.6 5:21 1:51:09.2 2861 Carolyn M. Clarkin Bolton Women Women 40 - 44 367/2047 54/352
1948 2:00:39.1 5:44 1:57:57.2 6028 Netta Rankin Bolton Women Women 40 - 44 721/2047 117/352
2748 2:12:10.9 6:16 2:08:35.9 3229 Krista Martyniuk Bolton Women Women 30 - 34 1245/2047 266/451
2764 2:12:19.1 6:17 2:10:28.6 4743 Fatima Luis Haflidson Bolton Women Women 40 - 44 1257/2047 226/352
2769 2:12:23.4 6:17 2:10:32.4 4746 Kendra Olsen Bolton Women Women 40 - 44 1259/2047 228/352
3676 2:40:25.9 7:37 2:36:14.0 2663 Christine L. Hammill Bolton Women Women 25 - 29 1933/2047 410/420
919 1:48:21.5 5:09 1:46:53.9 2853 Raymond Racine Borden Men Men 35 - 39 691/1781 156/320
1132 1:50:57.8 5:16 1:50:57.8 3999 Catherine Landry Borden Women Women 30 - 34 309/2047 65/451
2039 2:02:00.7 5:47 1:58:13.8 3260 D.W. Perry Borden Men Men 35 - 39 1259/1781 250/320
1999 2:01:28.1 5:46 1:57:21.0 6558 Michel Lebel Boucherville Men Men 40 - 44 1247/1781 223/308
1140 1:51:05.5 5:16 1:48:27.3 5645 Janice Rickard Bowmanville Women Women 25 - 29 312/2047 83/420
1365 1:53:47.0 5:24 1:53:09.3 5046 Peter Davies Bowmanville Men Men 35 - 39 951/1781 200/320
2257 2:04:51.8 5:56 2:01:57.3 6031 Bryan Moffitt Bowmanville Men Men 35 - 39 1330/1781 263/320
2396 2:06:37.0 6:01 2:03:26.0 3386 Shari Willoughby Bowmanville Women Women 30 - 34 1006/2047 213/451
3738 2:52:15.9 8:10 2:48:36.2 4069 Cathy Storie Bowmanville Women Women 45 - 49 1978/2047 144/156
363 1:39:01.3 4:42 1:37:48.2 6462 Stephen Johnson Bracebridge Men Men 35 - 39 311/1781 73/320
3777 3:02:25.3 8:39 2:58:10.5 2540 Arlene Reville Bracebridge Women Women 40 - 44 2009/2047 344/352
3778 3:02:25.5 8:39 2:58:10.5 2541 Mary Demerling Bracebridge Women Women 40 - 44 2010/2047 345/352
185 1:33:11.2 4:25 1:32:00.1 5689 Mark Graham Bradford Men Men 40 - 44 164/1781 26/308
1418 1:54:26.5 5:26 1:52:14.2 3096 Heidi Coats Bradford Women Women 35 - 39 438/2047 77/353
1608 1:56:37.2 5:32 1:55:24.8 5691 Carole Graham Bradford Women Women 40 - 44 533/2047 87/352
2163 2:03:42.4 5:52 2:00:05.3 2693 Sarah E. Kendall Bradford Women Women 25 - 29 860/2047 233/420
2245 2:04:45.8 5:55 2:03:52.4 3505 Doreen Mabbutt Bradford Women Women 40 - 44 920/2047 158/352
2639 2:10:43.8 6:12 2:10:30.9 4085 Lorri Jackson Bradford Women Women 45 - 49 1163/2047 70/156
2640 2:10:43.9 6:12 2:10:31.6 4082 Wendy Lapp Bradford Women Women 40 - 44 1164/2047 207/352
3006 2:16:15.0 6:28 2:13:11.7 2889 Noble E. Barbara Bradford Women Women 40 - 44 1422/2047 250/352
3653 2:38:13.7 7:30 2:37:29.9 4119 Nancy Bobala Bradford Women Women 30 - 34 1916/2047 425/451
3773 2:59:12.4 8:30 2:55:34.7 2686 Aaron Robichaud Bradford Men Men 25 - 29 1763/1781 220/220
216 1:34:24.9 4:29 1:34:23.0 6434 Ivanna Perozak Bragg Creek Women Women 35 - 39 27/2047 5/353
453 1:41:12.6 4:48 1:40:05.1 2622 Kersta A. Lielmanis Bramalea Women Women 24 & under 73/2047 12/186
1006 1:49:33.1 5:12 1:47:45.6 6222 David Piercey Bramalea Men Men 55 - 59 739/1781 21/78
98 1:28:36.2 4:12 1:28:33.9 3035 Marcia Baker Brampton Women Women 30 - 34 12/2047 4/451
189 1:33:15.8 4:26 1:32:22.5 3391 Brian Metcalfe Brampton Men Men 25 - 29 168/1781 29/220
269 1:36:13.8 4:34 1:35:07.0 5169 Stuart Faria Brampton Men Men 30 - 34 235/1781 44/337
289 1:36:46.6 4:36 1:35:51.8 6438 David Kittner Brampton Men Men 40 - 44 247/1781 47/308
318 1:37:35.7 4:38 1:36:35.8 6433 Amanda Graff Brampton Women Women 24 & under 47/2047 8/186
418 1:40:32.3 4:46 1:39:27.0 5290 David Kussmann Brampton Men Men 35 - 39 354/1781 78/320
435 1:40:55.0 4:47 1:39:47.9 4732 Matthew Lebelle Brampton Men Men 25 - 29 369/1781 61/220
512 1:42:28.1 4:52 1:38:51.1 6538 David Liddell Brampton Men Men 35 - 39 422/1781 91/320
643 1:44:36.0 4:58 1:42:11.8 5410 Isabelle Apolonia Brampton Women Women 40 - 44 126/2047 17/352
700 1:45:19.8 4:60 1:44:51.7 3044 Brent Bechard Brampton Men Men 30 - 34 555/1781 96/337
701 1:45:20.0 4:60 1:44:51.8 3045 Saley Bechard Brampton Women Women 25 - 29 146/2047 40/420
790 1:46:32.5 5:03 1:43:02.9 4061 Derek Slack Brampton Men Men 25 - 29 615/1781 96/220
839 1:47:22.9 5:06 1:47:17.7 6070 Anthony Forgenie Brampton Men Men 30 - 34 641/1781 111/337
930 1:48:30.8 5:09 1:47:55.1 3059 Richard Brown Brampton Men Men 50 - 54 695/1781 40/134
972 1:49:01.8 5:11 1:45:44.1 6220 Matthew Moffat Brampton Men Men 35 - 39 721/1781 163/320
1060 1:50:10.0 5:14 1:48:50.0 6813 Dave Weare Brampton Men Men 35 - 39 783/1781 172/320
1061 1:50:10.2 5:14 1:48:48.9 3455 Paul Bacci Brampton Men Men 35 - 39 784/1781 173/320
1062 1:50:10.4 5:14 1:49:00.3 2651 Jacalyn L. Ritchie Brampton Women Women 25 - 29 278/2047 72/420
1126 1:50:55.5 5:16 1:50:20.4 3116 John Digby Brampton Men Men 40 - 44 821/1781 141/308
1201 1:52:01.2 5:19 1:51:03.4 4242 Kim Miroslavich Brampton Women Women 30 - 34 332/2047 73/451
1315 1:53:16.2 5:23 1:52:38.8 6354 Jamie Handy Brampton Men Men 30 - 34 928/1781 178/337
1320 1:53:17.1 5:23 1:53:04.9 4565 Dominique Au Yeung Brampton Men Men 45 - 49 930/1781 118/227
1345 1:53:32.9 5:23 1:52:51.1 5412 Teresa McFadden Brampton Women Women 25 - 29 406/2047 106/420
1346 1:53:33.0 5:23 1:52:52.8 5411 Breanne Louks Brampton Women Women 24 & under 407/2047 49/186
1405 1:54:14.9 5:25 1:50:47.8 4727 Robert Harris Brampton Men Men 50 - 54 974/1781 59/134
1488 1:55:15.0 5:28 1:51:07.6 4420 Greg Marcenko Brampton Men Men 35 - 39 1018/1781 212/320
1530 1:55:42.0 5:29 1:51:58.5 4580 Jennifer Venart Brampton Women Women 35 - 39 491/2047 85/353
1622 1:56:47.8 5:33 1:56:05.5 4563 Vincent Bagnato Brampton Men Men 40 - 44 1084/1781 191/308
1715 1:57:56.7 5:36 1:53:49.7 5623 Shelly Storozuk Brampton Women Women 24 & under 589/2047 69/186
1768 1:58:24.8 5:37 1:58:03.3 5535 Sarah Horton Brampton Women Women 24 & under 622/2047 73/186
1831 1:59:10.9 5:39 1:55:41.5 4017 Glenn Slack Brampton Men Men 50 - 54 1182/1781 71/134
1908 2:00:08.5 5:42 1:56:22.7 3518 Les Kovacs Brampton Men Men 45 - 49 1212/1781 159/227
1938 2:00:32.7 5:43 1:57:03.6 4018 Brad Slack Brampton Men Men 25 - 29 1223/1781 160/220
2019 2:01:46.0 5:47 1:58:53.1 5074 Doug Foster Brampton Men Men 50 - 54 1254/1781 82/134
2094 2:02:50.1 5:50 2:01:42.6 3931 Natalie Laplante Brampton Women Women 30 - 34 817/2047 168/451
2127 2:03:16.3 5:51 2:01:18.3 4281 Sydney Ma Brampton Women Women 24 & under 840/2047 89/186
2157 2:03:38.2 5:52 1:59:17.7 3524 James Deweerd Brampton Men Men 45 - 49 1298/1781 170/227
2201 2:04:06.8 5:53 2:02:59.8 4060 Amy Lee Brampton Women Women 25 - 29 888/2047 241/420
2259 2:04:52.4 5:56 2:04:30.5 5565 Beverley Essue Brampton Women Women 24 & under 926/2047 96/186
2310 2:05:34.1 5:58 2:02:51.5 5431 Carrie Andrews Brampton Women Women 45 - 49 953/2047 56/156
2311 2:05:34.2 5:58 2:02:51.8 6285 Alison Colavecchia Brampton Women Women 40 - 44 954/2047 164/352
2320 2:05:41.1 5:58 2:03:30.2 4867 Gunter Gellert Brampton Men Men 55 - 59 1360/1781 53/78
2352 2:06:02.2 5:59 2:03:45.4 6423 Kristine Mulroney Brampton Women Women 25 - 29 978/2047 251/420
2358 2:06:09.0 5:59 2:05:58.4 5210 Paul Da Silva Brampton Men Men 30 - 34 1376/1781 262/337
2491 2:08:15.8 6:05 2:06:56.1 3507 Deb Adams Brampton Women Women 45 - 49 1063/2047 60/156
2607 2:10:05.7 6:10 2:09:21.2 6574 Firmo De Melo Brampton Men Men 40 - 44 1465/1781 254/308
2622 2:10:24.5 6:11 2:06:16.0 5502 Jennifer Paschalis Brampton Women Women 40 - 44 1151/2047 204/352
2660 2:10:57.8 6:13 2:10:00.8 3021 Tom Allain Brampton Men Men 50 - 54 1479/1781 104/134
2677 2:11:10.6 6:14 2:08:41.4 3712 Kelly Revering Brampton Women Women 25 - 29 1192/2047 281/420
2683 2:11:14.7 6:14 2:07:32.6 3107 Jennifer Davidson Brampton Women Women 25 - 29 1196/2047 283/420
2698 2:11:30.9 6:14 2:10:11.4 3825 Rick Barbosa Brampton Men Men 30 - 34 1492/1781 291/337
2766 2:12:22.1 6:17 2:08:19.4 4063 Roman Boychuk Brampton Men Men 45 - 49 1506/1781 196/227
2767 2:12:22.2 6:17 2:08:20.4 2931 Mark Cripps Brampton Men Men 45 - 49 1507/1781 197/227
2768 2:12:22.3 6:17 2:08:21.5 4064 Lee Weare Brampton Men Men 40 - 44 1508/1781 261/308
2770 2:12:23.4 6:17 2:11:03.2 5595 Karen MacGuigan Brampton Women Women 50 - 54 1260/2047 29/76
2773 2:12:24.0 6:17 2:11:00.0 2965 Robert Gormley Brampton Men Men 60 - 64 1510/1781 19/33
2802 2:12:51.0 6:18 2:08:42.4 2922 Jo-Anne K. Watson Brampton Women Women 45 - 49 1280/2047 81/156
2809 2:12:59.0 6:19 2:10:06.8 5034 Sarah Balmer Brampton Women Women 24 & under 1284/2047 130/186
2810 2:12:59.4 6:19 2:10:06.6 5033 Dawn Balmer Brampton Women Women 45 - 49 1285/2047 82/156
2861 2:13:51.1 6:21 2:11:13.5 6497 Barry Roy Brampton Men Men 40 - 44 1541/1781 271/308
2868 2:13:59.5 6:22 2:12:39.0 5519 Sarah Rutka Brampton Women Women 25 - 29 1324/2047 300/420
3077 2:17:34.7 6:32 2:16:33.6 2905 Ildiko J. Prelak Brampton Women Women 40 - 44 1475/2047 261/352
3129 2:18:27.5 6:34 2:14:55.2 3529 Lisa Dunbar Brampton Women Women 25 - 29 1517/2047 340/420
3155 2:19:03.6 6:36 2:15:10.1 5676 Glen Jackson Brampton Men Men 40 - 44 1614/1781 285/308
3162 2:19:14.4 6:36 2:18:02.7 6349 Ashok Bhanot Brampton Men Men 55 - 59 1618/1781 65/78
3231 2:20:43.6 6:41 2:19:37.2 3833 Tami Ellerker Brampton Women Women 25 - 29 1595/2047 356/420
3255 2:21:11.7 6:42 2:18:58.9 3622 Erin Crawford Brampton Women Women 30 - 34 1614/2047 351/451
3314 2:22:09.9 6:45 2:20:46.2 5316 Pam Barnwell Brampton Women Women 40 - 44 1665/2047 290/352
3337 2:22:49.4 6:47 2:18:56.1 3158 Janet Hebert Brampton Women Women 35 - 39 1686/2047 297/353
3462 2:27:04.1 6:59 2:23:36.9 4312 Nora Cliff Brampton Women Women 30 - 34 1775/2047 382/451
3541 2:30:00.0 7:07 2:26:27.2 2687 Kimberley A. Mayers Brampton Women Women 25 - 29 1833/2047 393/420
3584 2:32:27.9 7:14 2:28:17.4 5201 Gary Mootoo Brampton Men Men 35 - 39 1715/1781 314/320
3590 2:32:35.6 7:14 2:28:24.5 2952 Don T. Throndson Brampton Men Men 50 - 54 1717/1781 129/134
3661 2:38:50.6 7:32 2:34:41.5 2885 Susan Samuels Brampton Women Women 40 - 44 1922/2047 331/352
3689 2:42:08.8 7:42 2:38:35.8 2677 Sharon M. Brunetta Brampton Women Women 25 - 29 1943/2047 411/420
3698 2:43:30.9 7:45 2:40:26.1 2815 Keri L. Walker Brampton Women Women 35 - 39 1950/2047 344/353
3705 2:45:23.8 7:51 2:44:04.2 5989 Jacquie Beckles Brampton Women Women 50 - 54 1954/2047 65/76
3706 2:45:29.0 7:51 2:41:17.5 2826 James A. Pasichny Brampton Men Men 35 - 39 1748/1781 316/320
3790 3:14:54.8 9:15 3:14:32.5 5566 Melissa Essue Brampton Women Women 25 - 29 2019/2047 419/420
173 1:32:42.5 4:24 1:32:28.8 6137 Len McDonald Brantford Men Men 45 - 49 152/1781 17/227
1858 1:59:27.7 5:40 1:58:06.5 5330 Laura Kittel Brantford Women Women 25 - 29 667/2047 184/420
3507 2:28:38.6 7:03 2:26:53.8 4083 Anh Tran Brantford Women Women 25 - 29 1807/2047 387/420
3656 2:38:27.8 7:31 2:34:27.9 2692 Leigha D. Walker-Main Brantford Women Women 25 - 29 1918/2047 406/420
1388 1:53:59.5 5:25 1:50:11.4 3703 Diane Jones Brighton Women Women 40 - 44 422/2047 65/352
2101 2:02:52.8 5:50 2:02:49.2 4432 Kimberly Leadbeater Brighton Women Women 35 - 39 822/2047 135/353
374 1:39:23.5 4:43 1:38:22.3 5024 Steve Jadoo Brockville Men Men 45 - 49 319/1781 40/227
2900 2:14:34.6 6:23 2:12:30.1 4630 Julie Lenk Brockville Women Women 25 - 29 1347/2047 306/420
2901 2:14:34.8 6:23 2:12:28.2 4489 Heather Deegan Brockville Women Women 30 - 34 1348/2047 293/451
3154 2:19:03.5 6:36 2:15:39.3 2720 Kim Charbonneau Brockville Women Women 30 - 34 1539/2047 339/451
955 1:48:50.3 5:10 1:47:41.3 2661 Sonja J. Kivi Brooklin Women Women 25 - 29 243/2047 66/420
1186 1:51:47.0 5:18 1:51:31.2 5699 Kelly Kerr Brooklin Men Men 45 - 49 859/1781 102/227
1314 1:53:16.2 5:23 1:51:28.8 5133 Kathy O'Leary Brooklin Women Women 40 - 44 387/2047 58/352
1786 1:58:35.9 5:38 1:56:56.3 3426 Michael Mitchener Brooklin Men Men 40 - 44 1155/1781 206/308
759 1:46:13.7 5:03 1:45:04.0 5622 Lisa St.John Brooklyn Women Women 30 - 34 162/2047 34/451
1260 1:52:43.0 5:21 1:50:27.0 2595 Elaine Tang Brooklyn Women Women 25 - 29 359/2047 95/420
1837 1:59:12.9 5:39 1:56:57.6 2596 Angela Hui Brooklyn Women Women 25 - 29 653/2047 181/420
2121 2:03:14.3 5:51 2:00:03.7 5559 Bruce Daly Brougham Men Men 40 - 44 1284/1781 228/308
2973 2:15:37.0 6:26 2:11:29.8 6602 Daniel Nagy Budapest Men Men 25 - 29 1571/1781 193/220
313 1:37:27.3 4:38 1:36:21.0 2598 Michael Hann Buffalo Men Men 25 - 29 267/1781 40/220
1616 1:56:43.7 5:32 1:55:37.2 2597 Maureen Hann Buffalo Women Women 25 - 29 536/2047 145/420
1573 1:56:10.9 5:31 1:54:39.9 2999 Kay Hughes Bulphan Women Women 40 - 44 513/2047 82/352
1179 1:51:42.9 5:18 1:50:06.3 3135 Gina Gasparro-Chicone Burdett Women Women 40 - 44 325/2047 48/352
41 1:23:44.6 3:59 1:23:39.5 3923 Gary Hastings Burlington Men Men 55 - 59 39/1781 1/78
168 1:32:33.0 4:24 1:32:03.6 6066 David Collins Burlington Men Men 50 - 54 148/1781 6/134
170 1:32:40.5 4:24 1:32:40.5 5112 James Dance Burlington Men Men 50 - 54 150/1781 7/134
175 1:32:45.8 4:24 1:32:38.7 5719 Allan Megarry Burlington Men Men 40 - 44 154/1781 25/308
869 1:47:44.5 5:07 1:47:02.5 4380 Juan Lopez Burlington Men Men 45 - 49 656/1781 76/227
945 1:48:45.6 5:10 1:46:36.4 5656 Brendan Smyth Burlington Men Men 40 - 44 706/1781 122/308
969 1:49:01.2 5:11 1:47:21.1 5653 Michael Halbmeier Burlington Men Men 24 & under 720/1781 37/90
1165 1:51:31.8 5:18 1:50:25.0 4522 Alyson Lee Burlington Women Women 30 - 34 318/2047 67/451
1292 1:53:00.8 5:22 1:50:14.9 3813 Tanya Collins Burlington Women Women 25 - 29 373/2047 98/420
1319 1:53:17.0 5:23 1:52:07.5 5422 Rick Goldberg Burlington Men Men 25 - 29 929/1781 134/220
1362 1:53:46.4 5:24 1:51:03.5 2987 Esmy Santos Jensen Burlington Women Women 30 - 34 413/2047 90/451
1378 1:53:57.8 5:25 1:51:44.0 3989 Joe Keogh Burlington Men Men 25 - 29 960/1781 138/220
1383 1:53:58.2 5:25 1:51:44.7 3988 Catherine Keogh Burlington Women Women 25 - 29 420/2047 109/420
1553 1:56:01.1 5:30 1:53:35.1 5899 Dale Smith Burlington Men Men 25 - 29 1049/1781 149/220
1624 1:56:48.4 5:33 1:54:41.4 5055 Gabrielle Bernardi-Dengo Burlington Women Women 40 - 44 539/2047 88/352
1752 1:58:13.8 5:37 1:56:21.6 4157 Carol Potvin Burlington Women Women 45 - 49 613/2047 33/156
1797 1:58:41.1 5:38 1:56:26.7 6610 Scott Reynolds Burlington Men Men 45 - 49 1161/1781 150/227
1846 1:59:17.7 5:40 1:57:40.1 4813 Lisa McCann Burlington Women Women 24 & under 660/2047 78/186
2004 2:01:30.7 5:46 2:00:32.7 5810 Glenn Brown Burlington Women No Age 756/2047 19/31
2051 2:02:17.3 5:48 1:57:43.7 5017 Thomas Kelly Burlington Men Men 35 - 39 1263/1781 252/320
2072 2:02:35.2 5:49 2:00:43.2 4154 Kent Wayland Burlington Men Men 60 - 64 1267/1781 13/33
2160 2:03:39.3 5:52 2:00:53.7 5420 Peter Austin Burlington Men Men 25 - 29 1301/1781 166/220
2238 2:04:38.9 5:55 2:03:52.1 4551 Lisa Virtue Burlington Women Women 25 - 29 914/2047 243/420
2239 2:04:39.0 5:55 2:03:52.8 4552 Paul Griffin Burlington Women Women 25 - 29 915/2047 244/420
2269 2:04:58.0 5:56 2:01:44.2 5131 Andrew Ullock Burlington Men Men 30 - 34 1336/1781 253/337
2339 2:05:55.2 5:59 2:02:25.0 3754 Robert Collins Burlington Men Men 35 - 39 1367/1781 269/320
2414 2:06:52.0 6:01 2:03:35.8 5039 Jason Berg Burlington Men Men 25 - 29 1395/1781 174/220
2522 2:08:51.9 6:07 2:05:58.9 4225 Walter Tramble Burlington Men Men 35 - 39 1436/1781 283/320
2523 2:08:52.2 6:07 2:05:57.8 4331 Steven Batke Burlington Men Men 25 - 29 1437/1781 179/220
2875 2:14:05.4 6:22 2:11:08.0 6067 Gloria Collins Burlington Women Women 40 - 44 1328/2047 238/352
3190 2:19:49.1 6:38 2:18:11.1 6494 Lara Morgan Burlington Women Women 24 & under 1566/2047 148/186
3520 2:29:06.5 7:04 2:24:48.4 6544 Sara Creighton Burlington Women Women 25 - 29 1815/2047 389/420
3549 2:30:34.9 7:09 2:27:17.7 6330 James Brown Burlington Men Men 35 - 39 1707/1781 313/320
1945 2:00:36.5 5:43 1:59:40.2 6235 Erika Black Caledon Women Women 35 - 39 720/2047 116/353
3277 2:21:29.0 6:43 2:17:24.1 4409 Tom Cowan Caledon Men Men 45 - 49 1642/1781 214/227
569 1:43:32.7 4:55 1:41:40.5 4882 Sherry McLean Caledon East Women Women 40 - 44 103/2047 13/352
1101 1:50:36.5 5:15 1:49:59.9 4913 James N. O'Donnell Caledon East Men Men 65 - 69 807/1781 2/13
1819 1:59:01.5 5:39 1:56:48.0 5299 Tony Mansfield Caledon East Men Men 35 - 39 1177/1781 238/320
3792 3:15:13.5 9:16 3:12:00.8 2517 Roblyn Zimmerman Caledon East Women Women 45 - 49 2021/2047 153/156
1162 1:51:30.1 5:18 1:48:12.1 3077 Rob Charlebois Caledona Men Men 45 - 49 846/1781 99/227
997 1:49:25.4 5:12 1:47:30.6 2908 Ian R. Blott Caledonia Men Men 40 - 44 735/1781 129/308
1824 1:59:04.4 5:39 1:57:10.2 2847 Cheryl L. Blott Caledonia Women Women 35 - 39 644/2047 109/353
436 1:40:56.3 4:48 1:40:43.2 3287 Donna Sawchyn Calgary Women Women 40 - 44 67/2047 10/352
1149 1:51:10.6 5:17 1:51:01.8 3690 Tim Boyne Calgary Men Men 45 - 49 836/1781 97/227
2324 2:05:42.7 5:58 2:02:13.9 3268 Hans Pols Calgary Men Men 55 - 59 1361/1781 54/78
2545 2:09:06.9 6:08 2:06:24.5 5746 Leslie Wolfenberg Calgary Women Women 25 - 29 1099/2047 263/420
2824 2:13:05.6 6:19 2:10:38.3 2561 Christiaan T. Bijl Calgary Men Men 40 - 44 1524/1781 266/308
3386 2:24:26.8 6:51 2:21:16.6 3664 Lora Risk Calgary Women Women 30 - 34 1717/2047 375/451
3724 2:49:41.5 8:03 2:45:46.2 3765 Carmel Greene Calgary Women Women 35 - 39 1965/2047 346/353
3187 2:19:48.4 6:38 2:16:29.9 4922 Ingrid Bajewsky Callander Women Women 40 - 44 1563/2047 275/352
3188 2:19:48.7 6:38 2:16:31.1 4936 Larissa Leith Callander Women Women 30 - 34 1564/2047 342/451
3189 2:19:49.0 6:38 2:16:31.2 4899 Christine Jenkins Callander Women Women 50 - 54 1565/2047 43/76
2505 2:08:34.4 6:06 2:05:59.9 6320 Ron Lees Callender Men Men 55 - 59 1429/1781 56/78
539 1:43:01.2 4:53 1:41:44.5 4797 Bristoll Mark Cambridge Men Men 35 - 39 444/1781 95/320
640 1:44:33.2 4:58 1:44:05.7 2947 Peter F. Morris Cambridge Men Men 50 - 54 515/1781 29/134
937 1:48:37.1 5:09 1:47:21.1 5493 Bryan Laskey Cambridge Men Men 35 - 39 702/1781 159/320
1259 1:52:41.7 5:21 1:49:23.9 3202 Marc Lehmann Cambridge Men Men 30 - 34 901/1781 172/337
1332 1:53:21.3 5:23 1:50:14.3 3072 Steve Cassel Cambridge Men Men 30 - 34 934/1781 179/337
1613 1:56:41.8 5:32 1:52:54.5 5827 David Laita Cambridge Men Men 30 - 34 1078/1781 206/337
1696 1:57:47.0 5:35 1:57:01.4 3908 Lorraine McLean Cambridge Women Women 45 - 49 579/2047 30/156
1708 1:57:50.6 5:36 1:56:34.8 5495 Susan Laskey Cambridge Women Women 35 - 39 586/2047 103/353
1741 1:58:09.6 5:36 1:55:29.5 4777 Dan MacDonald Cambridge Men Men 40 - 44 1135/1781 204/308
1937 2:00:31.6 5:43 1:59:47.6 6823 Ric Hyslop Cambridge Men Men 55 - 59 1222/1781 40/78
2268 2:04:57.4 5:56 2:01:12.4 3883 Alicia Chaves Cambridge Women Women 30 - 34 931/2047 193/451
2612 2:10:08.8 6:11 2:08:09.1 3850 Karen Keeling Cambridge Women Women 40 - 44 1143/2047 203/352
2656 2:10:55.2 6:13 2:06:51.8 4597 Cory Hedgeman Cambridge Men Men 30 - 34 1478/1781 286/337
3107 2:18:00.0 6:33 2:14:53.0 3071 Brenda Cassel Cambridge Women Women 50 - 54 1496/2047 38/76
3135 2:18:33.5 6:34 2:15:41.4 3392 Micheline Rashleigh Cambridge Women Women 25 - 29 1523/2047 343/420
3150 2:19:00.1 6:36 2:15:00.8 4309 Crystal Thompson Cambridge Women Women 30 - 34 1536/2047 337/451
2726 2:11:57.5 6:16 2:09:41.8 3395 Samantha Dalby Campbellford Women Women 35 - 39 1224/2047 210/353
1563 1:56:07.8 5:31 1:54:52.0 5116 Hollie Gordon Cannington Women Women 24 & under 508/2047 62/186
2742 2:12:06.5 6:16 2:11:08.1 2617 S'rana A. Spencer Cannington Women Women 24 & under 1240/2047 126/186
2554 2:09:15.1 6:08 2:06:15.1 3357 Astrid Peacock Carbonear Women Women 24 & under 1102/2047 112/186
3287 2:21:38.9 6:43 2:18:38.8 3356 Adrian Peacock Carbonear Women Women 24 & under 1641/2047 154/186
3605 2:33:49.1 7:18 2:30:48.5 3355 Ingrid Peacock Carbonear Women Women 45 - 49 1881/2047 136/156
3734 2:51:12.7 8:07 2:47:12.1 4505 Rae Sudsbury Carleton Place Women Women 35 - 39 1974/2047 348/353
1462 1:54:57.0 5:27 1:54:06.7 5337 Berta Bacic Carlisle Women Women 35 - 39 462/2047 81/353
49 1:25:07.4 4:03 1:24:47.9 2572 Pete Bieghler Carmel Men Men 30 - 34 45/1781 11/337
1637 1:56:58.1 5:33 1:54:59.7 4807 Peter Knudsen Carrying Place Men Men 50 - 54 1093/1781 66/134
2786 2:12:35.6 6:18 2:10:21.8 4494 Bob Doyle Carrying Place Men Men 50 - 54 1513/1781 105/134
703 1:45:20.1 4:60 1:45:20.1 3011 Cerdas Verny Cartago Men Men 45 - 49 557/1781 61/227
1380 1:53:58.1 5:25 1:53:58.1 3015 Luis Gerardo Leiva Ruiz Cartago Men Men 45 - 49 962/1781 121/227
1557 1:56:04.2 5:31 1:56:04.2 3012 Sanabria Marvin Cartago Men Men 45 - 49 1051/1781 139/227
1353 1:53:36.7 5:24 1:51:08.5 4608 Delia Roberts Castlegar Women Women 45 - 49 409/2047 20/156
2670 2:11:03.3 6:13 2:08:59.8 5028 Aartje Sheffield Cedar Valley Women Women 35 - 39 1187/2047 205/353
6 1:14:46.2 3:33 1:14:44.3 5920 M Charron Cfb Borden Men Men 40 - 44 6/1781 1/308
15 1:18:46.0 3:44 1:18:44.5 5933 A Lutes Cfb Borden Men Men 30 - 34 15/1781 5/337
20 1:20:10.6 3:48 1:20:08.3 5938 D Patterson Cfb Borden Men Men 45 - 49 19/1781 2/227
27 1:21:07.0 3:51 1:21:07.0 5943 C Rozee Cfb Borden Men Men 35 - 39 25/1781 2/320
38 1:23:39.1 3:58 1:23:34.8 5928 Jb Lamb Cfb Borden Men Men 40 - 44 36/1781 5/308
47 1:24:38.8 4:01 1:23:47.0 5941 Rebecca Richards Cfb Borden Women Women 35 - 39 3/2047 1/353
51 1:25:14.2 4:03 1:24:58.7 5919 E Charland Cfb Borden Men Men 30 - 34 47/1781 13/337
57 1:25:54.5 4:05 1:25:48.7 5939 Bw Perry Cfb Borden Men Men 40 - 44 52/1781 7/308
64 1:26:21.8 4:06 1:25:44.9 5949 Pg Van Bommel Cfb Borden Men Men 40 - 44 57/1781 10/308
66 1:26:27.0 4:06 1:26:24.6 5926 C Karfchek Cfb Borden Men Men 25 - 29 59/1781 11/220
72 1:26:57.5 4:08 1:26:53.2 5930 Jrp Lavoie Cfb Borden Men Men 24 & under 65/1781 5/90
74 1:26:59.8 4:08 1:26:53.5 5925 Tm Hiscock Cfb Borden Women Women 40 - 44 9/2047 1/352
86 1:27:47.2 4:10 1:27:28.1 5924 Dj Hamilton Cfb Borden Men Men 40 - 44 75/1781 14/308
94 1:28:26.3 4:12 1:28:10.4 5932 Jmg Leclerc Cfb Borden Men Men 30 - 34 83/1781 17/337
99 1:28:38.0 4:13 1:28:26.2 5917 D Bodden Cfb Borden Men Men 35 - 39 87/1781 17/320
112 1:29:33.8 4:15 1:29:24.4 5944 S Sukstorf Cfb Borden Men Men 40 - 44 99/1781 18/308
143 1:31:04.3 4:19 1:30:59.3 5940 M Pinault Cfb Borden Men Men 35 - 39 125/1781 28/320
147 1:31:23.2 4:20 1:31:17.8 5931 B Leblanc Cfb Borden Men Men 30 - 34 129/1781 24/337
149 1:31:34.1 4:21 1:31:28.8 5948 G Turtle Cfb Borden Men Men 40 - 44 131/1781 22/308
158 1:32:04.9 4:22 1:32:01.3 5927 Jsr Lagrange Cfb Borden Men Men 24 & under 140/1781 10/90
161 1:32:15.9 4:23 1:31:51.3 5922 Mhjc Dupis Cfb Borden Women Women 40 - 44 19/2047 2/352
164 1:32:23.8 4:23 1:32:18.3 5934 C MacAulay Cfb Borden Women Women 40 - 44 20/2047 3/352
183 1:33:05.2 4:25 1:32:47.5 5923 Djj Germain Cfb Borden Men Men 45 - 49 162/1781 20/227
187 1:33:12.0 4:26 1:32:10.5 5916 Cd Abbott Cfb Borden Men Men 35 - 39 166/1781 37/320
188 1:33:13.3 4:26 1:31:34.2 5946 J Thompson Cfb Borden Men Men 40 - 44 167/1781 27/308
197 1:33:29.4 4:26 1:33:23.8 5921 J Duffney Cfb Borden Men Men 35 - 39 175/1781 38/320
252 1:35:49.3 4:33 1:35:27.3 5942 A Robichaud Cfb Borden Men Men 40 - 44 221/1781 41/308
256 1:35:53.6 4:33 1:35:17.2 5937 Da Murphy Cfb Borden Women Women 24 & under 33/2047 4/186
334 1:37:57.5 4:39 1:37:44.4 5945 Mc Theriault Cfb Borden Women Women 24 & under 49/2047 9/186
531 1:42:53.3 4:53 1:41:47.5 5936 Mfc Monsigneur Cfb Borden Women Women 35 - 39 95/2047 16/353
566 1:43:28.5 4:55 1:43:10.5 5918 Dj Callaghan Cfb Borden Men Men 35 - 39 464/1781 99/320
662 1:44:47.3 4:58 1:43:25.0 5929 F Lavallee Cfb Borden Women Women 45 - 49 131/2047 7/156
890 1:47:57.2 5:07 1:46:36.2 5947 Mike Ward Cfb Borden Men Men 40 - 44 670/1781 117/308
1266 1:52:46.8 5:21 1:52:18.4 6124 Lori MacPhee Charlottetown Women Women 30 - 34 363/2047 81/451
380 1:39:37.0 4:44 1:38:18.3 2601 Denis Lefebvre Cheektowaga Men Men 40 - 44 325/1781 61/308
431 1:40:51.9 4:47 1:40:39.9 3207 Al Lewis Chelsea Men Men 60 - 64 365/1781 3/33
2116 2:03:06.8 5:51 2:01:51.2 2571 Estelle Nella Chicago Women Women 30 - 34 832/2047 172/451
375 1:39:23.6 4:43 1:38:23.5 2566 Antonio Franci Rodriguez Chula Vista Men Men 24 & under 320/1781 20/90
2641 2:10:43.9 6:12 2:10:31.5 4084 Kim Kelsey Churchill Women Women 45 - 49 1165/2047 71/156
3808 3:26:56.2 9:49 3:23:29.9 3234 Don McWilliams Clifton Springs Men Men 70 + 1775/1781 5/5
307 1:37:19.6 4:37 1:37:17.2 5092 John Bernie Cobourg Men Men 40 - 44 262/1781 49/308
565 1:43:28.3 4:55 1:41:11.5 5202 Rod Simpson Cobourg Men Men 35 - 39 463/1781 98/320
584 1:43:42.4 4:55 1:42:00.2 5845 Jim Clark Cobourg Men Men 40 - 44 480/1781 84/308
638 1:44:32.7 4:58 1:43:11.3 2893 Grant M. Wilson Cobourg Men Men 40 - 44 514/1781 91/308
661 1:44:47.1 4:58 1:43:05.3 5846 Lisa Delavigne Cobourg Women Women 40 - 44 130/2047 19/352
1013 1:49:39.5 5:12 1:48:11.5 2678 Stephen M. Peck Cobourg Men Men 25 - 29 743/1781 110/220
2118 2:03:07.4 5:51 2:02:37.7 4800 Nadiene Johnston Cobourg Women Women 30 - 34 833/2047 173/451
2689 2:11:18.8 6:14 2:08:18.5 3469 Adam Vickers Cobourg Men Men 24 & under 1489/1781 73/90
3554 2:30:46.4 7:09 2:28:29.1 3912 Lynn Stubbings Cobourg Women Women 35 - 39 1841/2047 325/353
3642 2:36:51.0 7:27 2:33:06.6 6506 Lisa Crosby Cobourg Women Women 24 & under 1907/2047 179/186
3800 3:21:17.7 9:33 3:17:15.3 2501 Debbie Bedford Cobourg Women Women 45 - 49 2026/2047 154/156
3589 2:32:33.8 7:14 2:29:39.1 3452 Carolle Briand-Bourassa Cochrane Women Women 50 - 54 1869/2047 58/76
1051 1:50:02.3 5:13 1:47:54.9 4368 Jo-Anne MacDonald Cold Lake Women Women 40 - 44 276/2047 40/352
1277 1:52:51.2 5:21 1:50:36.1 4322 Susanne Freibel Collingwood Women Women 40 - 44 369/2047 55/352
2071 2:02:35.1 5:49 2:00:54.9 4888 Brenda Elliott Collingwood Women Women 40 - 44 803/2047 141/352
2095 2:02:50.7 5:50 2:00:36.2 4324 Chrissy Miskell Collingwood Women Women 35 - 39 818/2047 134/353
3208 2:20:15.4 6:39 2:17:09.9 3859 James Innes Collingwood Men Men 25 - 29 1627/1781 201/220
3209 2:20:15.5 6:39 2:17:10.5 3860 Carrie Bourdon Collingwood Women Women 25 - 29 1580/2047 352/420
3565 2:31:38.4 7:12 2:31:30.9 2795 Suzanne D. Halligan Collingwood Women Women 35 - 39 1851/2047 327/353
729 1:45:44.2 5:01 1:44:52.6 4557 Doug Burgoyne Columbus Men Men 30 - 34 579/1781 100/337
1093 1:50:32.4 5:15 1:49:41.5 4558 Steve Estelle Columbus Men Men 30 - 34 805/1781 151/337
995 1:49:24.3 5:12 1:48:20.6 6216 Wynand Viljoen Concord Men Men 35 - 39 733/1781 166/320
1811 1:58:55.5 5:39 1:55:35.0 3861 Lawrence Fisher Concord Men Men 45 - 49 1170/1781 152/227
2001 2:01:30.0 5:46 1:57:49.4 4810 Sara Maki Conestogo Women Women 24 & under 753/2047 85/186
2889 2:14:28.3 6:23 2:12:29.8 2658 Corie J. Bell Conestogo Women Women 25 - 29 1339/2047 304/420
1689 1:57:44.1 5:35 1:57:09.2 3839 Elaine Hanlon Cookstown Women Women 40 - 44 575/2047 90/352
3366 2:23:54.8 6:50 2:20:13.0 5342 Deborah Lecoarer Corbeil Women Women 35 - 39 1703/2047 299/353
1206 1:52:03.4 5:19 1:48:19.9 6212 Mark Hodgins Corunna Men Men 45 - 49 872/1781 105/227
3479 2:27:29.8 6:60 2:24:34.7 6009 Peter Kurti Cote St-Luc Men Men 55 - 59 1686/1781 71/78
75 1:27:13.5 4:09 1:27:04.0 4304 Sid Raps Courtice Men Men 40 - 44 66/1781 11/308
305 1:37:15.7 4:37 1:37:09.8 4436 Angela Miles-Berry Courtice Women Women 25 - 29 45/2047 14/420
1018 1:49:43.2 5:12 1:49:11.5 2948 Rick L. Parfitt Courtice Men Men 50 - 54 747/1781 43/134
1142 1:51:08.1 5:17 1:49:24.3 6139 Michele Vaughan Courtice Women Women 40 - 44 313/2047 46/352
1143 1:51:08.3 5:17 1:49:24.3 6140 Renato Alessandrini Courtice Men Men 40 - 44 830/1781 143/308
1723 1:58:01.2 5:36 1:57:20.7 4379 David Laing Courtice Men Men 50 - 54 1128/1781 68/134
2029 2:01:52.2 5:47 1:59:28.4 5581 Scott Jones Courtice Men Men 35 - 39 1257/1781 249/320
3212 2:20:21.3 6:40 2:17:37.0 2797 Diane E. Cowles Courtice Women Women 35 - 39 1582/2047 281/353
3319 2:22:18.1 6:45 2:18:09.5 3492 Patricia Field Courtice Women Women 30 - 34 1669/2047 360/451
134 1:30:30.3 4:18 1:29:47.0 5704 Nathan Dixon Creemore Men Men 24 & under 118/1781 8/90
3477 2:27:26.6 6:60 2:23:28.6 5701 Lee Anne Cohen Creemore Women Women 45 - 49 1789/2047 128/156
475 1:41:45.3 4:50 1:40:52.2 2570 Kariofilis Konstadinidis Decatur Men Men 35 - 39 396/1781 86/320
228 1:34:56.3 4:30 1:34:53.7 6292 Junior Gaynor Don Mills Men Men 40 - 44 198/1781 34/308
1161 1:51:28.8 5:17 1:50:25.0 3583 Howard Sandys Don Mills Men Men 60 - 64 845/1781 8/33
1216 1:52:15.6 5:20 1:48:40.0 3566 Jonathan Lee Don Mills Men Men 35 - 39 876/1781 185/320
2146 2:03:26.4 5:52 2:02:21.8 4365 Ken McAulay Don Mills Men Men 60 - 64 1294/1781 15/33
3085 2:17:41.6 6:32 2:16:01.3 3857 Zee Hua Cheung Don Mills Women Women 30 - 34 1481/2047 325/451
2300 2:05:26.6 5:57 2:01:26.1 4968 Dan Houpt Douro Men Men 40 - 44 1352/1781 241/308
3408 2:25:03.2 6:53 2:22:01.4 5573 Elise Goodman Downsview Women Women 40 - 44 1733/2047 303/352
2699 2:11:36.9 6:15 2:09:11.6 2579 Jill Messer East Lansing Women Women 55 - 59 1205/2047 6/25
2067 2:02:30.3 5:49 2:00:49.5 6075 Elizabeth Kost East York Women Women 25 - 29 799/2047 215/420
68 1:26:37.8 4:07 1:26:30.1 5953 Marvin Kaluzniak Edmonton Men Men 55 - 59 61/1781 2/78
120 1:29:56.5 4:16 1:29:56.5 6504 Douglas Cumming Edmonton Men Men 30 - 34 105/1781 19/337
1402 1:54:14.0 5:25 1:52:40.9 3001 Andrew Wood Edmonton Men Men 25 - 29 971/1781 139/220
3249 2:21:04.1 6:42 2:17:54.8 4334 Joe Cloutier Edmonton Men Men 60 - 64 1637/1781 25/33
2114 2:03:01.8 5:50 1:59:57.2 2958 Henry Gabriels Egbert Men Men 50 - 54 1282/1781 86/134
1091 1:50:31.6 5:15 1:48:27.6 6419 Michael Gonzales El Paso Men Men 45 - 49 804/1781 91/227
2864 2:13:54.6 6:21 2:10:59.2 5476 Ronald Rice Englehart Men Men 60 - 64 1542/1781 20/33
1694 1:57:46.7 5:35 1:55:50.1 3499 Mr. K. J. Wilson Erin Men Men 40 - 44 1116/1781 197/308
1572 1:56:10.9 5:31 1:54:37.9 2994 Patrick Neville Essex Men Men 55 - 59 1060/1781 28/78
3099 2:17:49.7 6:32 2:16:17.9 2993 Robert Doughty Essex Men Men 65 - 69 1607/1781 8/13
1109 1:50:44.1 5:15 1:49:17.6 3511 Adam Watkinson Etobicale Men Men 30 - 34 812/1781 155/337
96 1:28:30.7 4:12 1:28:00.1 5903 Rob McFadyen Etobicoke Men Men 25 - 29 85/1781 14/220
146 1:31:18.2 4:20 1:31:12.6 4964 Igor Xoyon Etobicoke Men Men 30 - 34 128/1781 23/337
194 1:33:22.6 4:26 1:32:42.2 5615 Bill Rempel Etobicoke Men Men 45 - 49 172/1781 22/227
209 1:34:04.9 4:28 1:33:36.5 6525 Doug Little Etobicoke Men Men 55 - 59 184/1781 4/78
257 1:35:55.4 4:33 1:35:15.2 5999 Sylvio Deluca Etobicoke Men Men 35 - 39 224/1781 52/320
283 1:36:38.3 4:35 1:36:30.4 4741 Tracy Mouton-Oliviero Etobicoke Women Women 30 - 34 41/2047 10/451
360 1:38:58.1 4:42 1:38:54.0 5248 Mark Ciszewski Etobicoke Men Men 25 - 29 309/1781 51/220
409 1:40:12.8 4:45 1:38:44.2 3189 Karol Kisielewski Etobicoke Men Men 40 - 44 348/1781 67/308
446 1:41:08.0 4:48 1:39:53.1 4418 Wayne Malcolm Etobicoke Men Men 40 - 44 376/1781 72/308
505 1:42:11.1 4:51 1:40:49.1 5513 Leanne Kodama Etobicoke Women Women 25 - 29 88/2047 24/420
520 1:42:42.7 4:53 1:42:26.8 5345 Tom Hearne Etobicoke Men Men 35 - 39 428/1781 93/320
652 1:44:42.6 4:58 1:42:46.8 3805 Shay Code Etobicoke Men Men 35 - 39 524/1781 123/320
663 1:44:48.4 4:59 1:44:48.4 3806 Harlee Nelson-Code Etobicoke Women Women 35 - 39 132/2047 24/353
684 1:45:07.3 4:59 1:43:52.5 4234 Joanne Behrendt Etobicoke Women Women 35 - 39 140/2047 26/353
687 1:45:10.1 4:60 1:43:09.7 5987 Tony Porretta Etobicoke Men Men 30 - 34 547/1781 93/337
824 1:47:11.2 5:05 1:46:52.2 6457 Mark Silver Etobicoke Men Men 30 - 34 635/1781 110/337
850 1:47:29.9 5:06 1:47:23.3 5283 Joe Bourret Etobicoke Men Men 40 - 44 647/1781 114/308
1163 1:51:30.5 5:18 1:50:03.6 6088 Glenn Orchard Etobicoke Men Men 40 - 44 847/1781 145/308
1235 1:52:26.2 5:20 1:52:05.2 6394 Aneez Virani Etobicoke Men Men 40 - 44 886/1781 151/308
1280 1:52:52.6 5:21 1:51:17.6 3574 Russell McGowan Etobicoke Men Men 45 - 49 911/1781 115/227
1501 1:55:25.7 5:29 1:53:23.3 4969 Kenneth Lonsdale Etobicoke Men Men 45 - 49 1026/1781 134/227
1515 1:55:32.4 5:29 1:54:06.4 2655 Stacey A. Matijas Etobicoke Women Women 25 - 29 483/2047 127/420
1526 1:55:41.3 5:29 1:52:33.3 5271 Mike Shessel Etobicoke Men Men 30 - 34 1038/1781 199/337
1619 1:56:47.1 5:33 1:56:04.7 4562 Joseph Nardi Etobicoke Men Men 35 - 39 1082/1781 225/320
1670 1:57:23.2 5:34 1:56:13.9 3979 Neal Belluzzo Etobicoke Men Men 30 - 34 1104/1781 214/337
1759 1:58:15.9 5:37 1:57:24.0 3329 Donna Van Staveren Etobicoke Women Women 40 - 44 615/2047 98/352
1896 1:59:54.1 5:41 1:59:16.6 4110 Danny Potocnik Etobicoke Men Men 24 & under 1204/1781 60/90
2182 2:03:52.9 5:53 2:01:15.2 6481 David Hunt Etobicoke Men Men 40 - 44 1305/1781 232/308
2206 2:04:11.3 5:54 2:02:09.4 3130 Valerie Foris Etobicoke Women Women 40 - 44 892/2047 154/352
2341 2:05:55.9 5:59 2:04:09.8 4819 Kent Oda Etobicoke Men Men 50 - 54 1369/1781 95/134
2342 2:05:56.1 5:59 2:04:10.5 4818 Reiko Oda Etobicoke Women Women 50 - 54 971/2047 15/76
2369 2:06:17.1 5:60 2:04:22.9 5459 Terry Roddick Etobicoke Women Women 50 - 54 988/2047 17/76
2526 2:08:53.5 6:07 2:05:30.3 5449 David Kirsch Etobicoke Men Men 35 - 39 1438/1781 284/320
2566 2:09:24.4 6:08 2:06:40.3 4825 Anette Christensen Etobicoke Women Women 40 - 44 1111/2047 195/352
2567 2:09:24.6 6:08 2:06:40.3 4826 John Kalm Etobicoke Men Men 40 - 44 1454/1781 251/308
2572 2:09:28.8 6:09 2:06:55.6 4792 Treena Evans Etobicoke Women Women 30 - 34 1113/2047 244/451
2575 2:09:29.1 6:09 2:06:56.2 4790 Bob Carroll Etobicoke Men Men 40 - 44 1458/1781 252/308
2623 2:10:24.7 6:11 2:10:09.4 2895 Helen Clement Etobicoke Women Women 40 - 44 1152/2047 205/352
2792 2:12:38.7 6:18 2:08:28.2 5265 Cheryl Weese Etobicoke Women Women 35 - 39 1274/2047 221/353
2812 2:13:00.5 6:19 2:10:24.2 4274 Betty Ann Mosher Etobicoke Women Women 35 - 39 1287/2047 227/353
2813 2:13:01.4 6:19 2:10:25.2 4271 Vicki Barron Etobicoke Women Women 50 - 54 1288/2047 30/76
2840 2:13:32.7 6:20 2:10:36.3 6309 Esther Waugh Etobicoke Women Women 35 - 39 1309/2047 233/353
2859 2:13:48.7 6:21 2:10:59.1 2812 Blair L. Brubacher Etobicoke Men Men 35 - 39 1540/1781 297/320
2952 2:15:18.3 6:25 2:12:22.0 5233 Kelly Draper Etobicoke Women Women 30 - 34 1384/2047 304/451
3020 2:16:25.8 6:28 2:12:29.8 5988 Miranda Wong Etobicoke Women Women 30 - 34 1434/2047 314/451
3072 2:17:27.0 6:31 2:17:12.6 2854 Michelle A. Esposito Etobicoke Women Women 35 - 39 1470/2047 261/353
3115 2:18:09.4 6:33 2:15:16.8 5687 Jeannette Finlayson Etobicoke Women Women 35 - 39 1503/2047 266/353
3185 2:19:47.9 6:38 2:15:52.4 3195 Debbie Kwan Etobicoke Women Women 35 - 39 1561/2047 279/353
3278 2:21:31.8 6:43 2:18:26.4 5545 Odile Bouche Etobicoke Men Men 35 - 39 1643/1781 308/320
3405 2:24:59.9 6:53 2:22:05.8 6044 Catherine W. Loughlin Etobicoke Women Women 55 - 59 1730/2047 16/25
3406 2:25:01.9 6:53 2:22:16.9 2856 Eva-Marie Moffat Moffat Etobicoke Women Women 35 - 39 1731/2047 305/353
3413 2:25:11.3 6:53 2:22:29.3 4469 Catherine Chowen Etobicoke Women Women 45 - 49 1737/2047 122/156
3416 2:25:13.9 6:53 2:22:20.3 6045 Angela Loughlin Etobicoke Women Women 24 & under 1739/2047 164/186
3497 2:28:04.4 7:02 2:23:32.5 2725 Monica K. Chan Etobicoke Women Women 30 - 34 1799/2047 390/451
3512 2:28:55.0 7:04 2:28:18.7 4339 Salvatore Di Prima Etobicoke Men Men 45 - 49 1699/1781 221/227
3625 2:34:59.9 7:21 2:34:59.9 2732 Patrizia Jacobs Etobicoke Women Women 30 - 34 1894/2047 416/451
3731 2:50:55.7 8:07 2:49:32.5 4690 Tracey Harwood-Lister Etobicoke Women Women 40 - 44 1971/2047 337/352
3774 3:00:45.5 8:34 2:56:40.3 4029 Susan Lonergan Etobicoke Women Women 35 - 39 2007/2047 351/353
3781 3:06:09.8 8:50 3:03:46.1 6820 Joyce Burnside Etobicoke Women Women 40 - 44 2012/2047 346/352
1261 1:52:43.8 5:21 1:52:34.7 5378 Doug Traill Fenelon Falls Men Men 40 - 44 902/1781 157/308
1010 1:49:38.5 5:12 1:48:31.2 5888 Adams Matthew Fergus Men Men 24 & under 741/1781 39/90
1539 1:55:45.8 5:30 1:53:35.0 5547 Michael Brunt Fergus Men Men 25 - 29 1044/1781 148/220
430 1:40:50.7 4:47 1:38:10.3 3702 Ken Gibbins Fort Erie Men Men 55 - 59 364/1781 7/78
3198 2:19:58.4 6:39 2:17:45.9 4265 Danielle Pardoe Fort Erie Women Women 30 - 34 1572/2047 344/451
337 1:38:00.8 4:39 1:37:23.7 2903 Greg D. Shaw Fraserville Men Men 40 - 44 288/1781 55/308
2006 2:01:32.1 5:46 1:59:43.2 3910 Nicole Bourgeois Fredericton Women Women 25 - 29 758/2047 204/420
2336 2:05:53.4 5:58 2:02:10.3 3955 Joanne Venart Fredericton Women Women 40 - 44 969/2047 168/352
3372 2:24:09.5 6:50 2:21:25.7 4680 Gillian McMullen Fredericton Women Women 30 - 34 1708/2047 372/451
2471 2:07:53.4 6:04 2:05:09.3 5693 Nancy Hamilton Garibaldi Highl Women Women 40 - 44 1052/2047 184/352
993 1:49:23.0 5:12 1:47:16.4 6404 Rex Fyles Gatineau Men Men 40 - 44 731/1781 127/308
85 1:27:43.2 4:10 1:25:55.1 4207 Derek Publicover Georgetown Men Men 35 - 39 74/1781 13/320
2141 2:03:22.3 5:51 1:59:53.3 2769 Lori A. Martin Georgetown Women Women 30 - 34 848/2047 177/451
2602 2:09:58.4 6:10 2:06:15.1 3915 Christine Upton Georgetown Women Women 40 - 44 1137/2047 201/352
2990 2:15:50.0 6:27 2:13:07.4 2512 Carey Mollenhauer Georgetown Women Women 40 - 44 1410/2047 249/352
3088 2:17:44.1 6:32 2:13:44.2 4326 Darlene Sutherland Georgetown Women Women 35 - 39 1484/2047 263/353
3172 2:19:34.0 6:37 2:16:02.0 2850 Jackie Bichard Georgetown Women Women 35 - 39 1549/2047 274/353
3244 2:21:00.0 6:41 2:18:34.6 4844 Judith Rouse Georgetown Women Women 55 - 59 1606/2047 14/25
3245 2:21:00.9 6:41 2:18:35.9 5004 Kerry Achtymichuk Georgetown Women Women 45 - 49 1607/2047 109/156
3259 2:21:16.0 6:42 2:18:01.2 2682 Stephanie Hagarty Georgetown Women Women 25 - 29 1617/2047 363/420
3491 2:27:54.4 7:01 2:24:25.9 2866 Elaine Wilson Georgetown Women Women 35 - 39 1796/2047 319/353
3498 2:28:04.7 7:02 2:27:41.0 3634 Lynda Pike Georgetown Women Women 35 - 39 1800/2047 320/353
3672 2:39:55.5 7:35 2:35:43.8 2834 Kim Boudreau Georgetown Women Women 35 - 39 1930/2047 340/353
2318 2:05:39.3 5:58 2:03:04.1 5766 Kathy Pombiere Gilford Women Women 40 - 44 957/2047 165/352
2137 2:03:21.1 5:51 2:03:09.5 4535 Helen Allen Glen Huron Women Women 40 - 44 847/2047 146/352
3087 2:17:44.1 6:32 2:13:44.1 4857 Jennifer Martinec Glen Williams Women Women 35 - 39 1483/2047 262/353
3117 2:18:09.8 6:33 2:17:54.8 3444 Candace Barone Glen Williams Women Women 35 - 39 1505/2047 267/353
42 1:24:07.8 3:60 1:24:07.0 3798 Michel Jr. Caza Goderich Men Men 25 - 29 40/1781 7/220
2429 2:07:02.5 6:02 2:04:26.2 3895 Deanie Jardine-MacKenzie Goderich Women Women 35 - 39 1029/2047 175/353
2096 2:02:50.8 5:50 1:59:30.0 3005 Ulla Oppenlaender Goettingen Women Women 40 - 44 819/2047 142/352
2098 2:02:51.1 5:50 1:59:29.5 3006 Wolfgang Knoebl Goettingen Men Men 40 - 44 1277/1781 227/308
966 1:48:59.0 5:10 1:46:58.5 4997 Clayton Roberts Gooderham Men Men 45 - 49 718/1781 83/227
591 1:43:51.1 4:56 1:42:31.5 3983 Kathy McKnight Gormley Women Women 40 - 44 107/2047 15/352
3652 2:37:59.9 7:30 2:35:31.9 5526 Kelly Voelker Goulais River Women Women 40 - 44 1915/2047 330/352
2090 2:02:49.3 5:50 2:01:54.0 3485 Christine Bense Grafton Women Women 30 - 34 814/2047 167/451
2091 2:02:49.3 5:50 2:01:54.2 3484 Megan Cantwell Grafton Women Women 25 - 29 815/2047 220/420
2837 2:13:29.4 6:20 2:11:15.0 4480 Paul Barre Grafton Men Men 45 - 49 1529/1781 199/227
206 1:33:55.2 4:28 1:33:51.5 4296 Donna McCullum Grand Bay Women Women 35 - 39 24/2047 4/353
83 1:27:42.1 4:10 1:27:31.5 2581 Kinfu Adisu Grand Rapids Men Men 40 - 44 72/1781 13/308
2212 2:04:18.4 5:54 2:00:28.1 5381 John Cullen Grand Valley Men Men 40 - 44 1316/1781 234/308
691 1:45:15.0 4:60 1:44:37.8 4028 Robert Wheeler Granton Men Men 25 - 29 550/1781 87/220
1391 1:54:02.6 5:25 1:53:26.1 4026 Susan Taylor Granton Women Women 25 - 29 424/2047 110/420
3490 2:27:50.9 7:01 2:24:05.2 3881 Barry Gay Grasswood Men Men 55 - 59 1692/1781 72/78
3726 2:49:43.8 8:03 2:45:57.9 3882 Cathy Gay Grasswood Women Women 45 - 49 1966/2047 143/156
770 1:46:18.9 5:03 1:44:32.5 4894 Jim Green Gravenhurst Men Men 50 - 54 603/1781 38/134
2287 2:05:14.3 5:57 2:01:36.7 4759 Bill Murphy Gravenhurst Men Men 65 - 69 1346/1781 3/13
634 1:44:30.2 4:58 1:43:19.0 4032 Jennifer Frechette Greely Women Women 25 - 29 122/2047 35/420
682 1:45:04.5 4:59 1:44:39.5 2990 Timothy Rottmann Greenfield Men Men 50 - 54 543/1781 32/134
3695 2:43:21.2 7:45 2:39:47.0 2991 Cathy Rottmann Greenfield Women Women 50 - 54 1947/2047 64/76
2498 2:08:24.0 6:06 2:06:24.8 3453 Annie Peloquin Greenfield Park Women Women 30 - 34 1070/2047 233/451
3069 2:17:16.7 6:31 2:13:18.8 3521 Scott Howden Greenwood Men Men 45 - 49 1599/1781 208/227
2338 2:05:54.8 5:59 2:01:56.0 3577 Denis Gaudreault Greenwood/Kinst Men Men 35 - 39 1366/1781 268/320
152 1:31:49.7 4:22 1:31:41.6 5214 Timothy Thompson Grimsby Men Men 35 - 39 134/1781 31/320
1704 1:57:49.9 5:36 1:57:43.2 5211 Janice Keca Grimsby Women Women 40 - 44 583/2047 92/352
43 1:24:16.8 3:60 1:24:14.5 6341 John Marsden Guelph Men Men 45 - 49 41/1781 6/227
79 1:27:25.5 4:09 1:27:19.4 6340 Christina Clark Guelph Women Women 25 - 29 10/2047 4/420
214 1:34:19.7 4:29 1:33:47.7 3334 Jack Watson Guelph Men Men 40 - 44 189/1781 32/308
348 1:38:28.4 4:41 1:37:08.7 3755 Mike Lefebvre Guelph Men Men 40 - 44 297/1781 58/308
464 1:41:35.0 4:49 1:39:35.2 5392 Mike Weber Guelph Men Men 35 - 39 387/1781 84/320
1048 1:50:00.5 5:13 1:48:38.0 3263 James Phelps Guelph Men Men 40 - 44 773/1781 134/308
1323 1:53:17.7 5:23 1:51:30.4 5134 Barbara Riley Guelph Women Women 40 - 44 393/2047 60/352
1400 1:54:13.3 5:25 1:51:34.0 4874 Randy Schubert Guelph Men Men 35 - 39 970/1781 205/320
1432 1:54:37.2 5:26 1:52:13.9 4755 Carolyn Yule Guelph Women Women 25 - 29 447/2047 115/420
1587 1:56:19.0 5:31 1:55:01.0 4333 Mary Crea Guelph Women Women 25 - 29 521/2047 140/420
1588 1:56:19.2 5:31 1:55:00.7 5662 Sarah Glover Guelph Women Women 25 - 29 522/2047 141/420
1954 2:00:42.3 5:44 1:58:11.2 5191 Dale Mills Guelph Men Men 50 - 54 1228/1781 79/134
2104 2:02:53.3 5:50 1:59:31.4 5159 David Huson Guelph Men Men 55 - 59 1278/1781 44/78
2461 2:07:36.4 6:03 2:05:20.4 5027 Istvan Rajcan Guelph Men Men 35 - 39 1413/1781 279/320
2621 2:10:23.3 6:11 2:06:36.2 5077 Joan Jory Guelph Women Women 35 - 39 1150/2047 197/353
2720 2:11:54.5 6:16 2:09:16.0 4151 Norm Sutherland Guelph Men Men 30 - 34 1499/1781 293/337
2735 2:12:02.2 6:16 2:09:23.8 4149 Sara Sutherland Guelph Women Women 30 - 34 1233/2047 264/451
2795 2:12:42.0 6:18 2:10:02.2 4707 Robert Freeman Guelph Men Men 45 - 49 1518/1781 198/227
2835 2:13:19.3 6:20 2:09:32.0 5234 Clare Lewis Guelph Women Women 50 - 54 1306/2047 31/76
2974 2:15:38.7 6:26 2:15:29.0 2881 John M. Vuk Guelph Men Men 40 - 44 1572/1781 278/308
2975 2:15:38.9 6:26 2:15:29.9 2743 Carrie L. Gouthro Guelph Women Women 30 - 34 1401/2047 310/451
2982 2:15:41.6 6:26 2:15:36.8 3627 Philip English Guelph Men Men 30 - 34 1575/1781 304/337
3303 2:21:57.3 6:44 2:18:34.3 2702 Julie R. Brown Guelph Women Women 25 - 29 1655/2047 368/420
3332 2:22:42.4 6:46 2:22:39.2 3626 Carolyn English Guelph Women Women 30 - 34 1681/2047 364/451
3453 2:26:52.2 6:58 2:23:07.7 3605 Lynda Hall Guelph Women Women 25 - 29 1767/2047 383/420
3534 2:29:38.7 7:06 2:29:38.7 5374 Ellen Stallwood Guelph Women Women 25 - 29 1826/2047 391/420
22 1:20:35.7 3:50 1:20:35.7 5327 Colin Harris Haliburton Men Men 25 - 29 21/1781 4/220
478 1:41:48.5 4:50 1:38:59.2 5466 Alexander Ambridge Haliburton Men Men 24 & under 399/1781 21/90
685 1:45:08.5 4:59 1:42:44.8 5473 John Stephen Haliburton Men Men 35 - 39 545/1781 126/320
752 1:46:05.1 5:02 1:44:24.2 4244 Sue Shikaze Haliburton Women Women 40 - 44 158/2047 25/352
2483 2:08:09.3 6:05 2:05:19.4 5469 Daniel Ambridge Haliburton Men Men 45 - 49 1423/1781 185/227
2620 2:10:22.1 6:11 2:07:13.6 4171 Nicole Kamphuis Haliburton Women Women 35 - 39 1149/2047 196/353
3392 2:24:39.5 6:52 2:21:49.7 5470 Sandy Ambridge Haliburton Women Women 45 - 49 1722/2047 120/156
3735 2:51:44.0 8:09 2:47:49.6 6393 Holly Hutchison Haliburton Women Women 40 - 44 1975/2047 339/352
350 1:38:31.0 4:41 1:37:27.9 3216 Ted Loucks Halifax Men Men 35 - 39 299/1781 71/320
1754 1:58:14.6 5:37 1:56:07.0 4890 Donald MacDonald Halifax Men Men 40 - 44 1140/1781 205/308
1914 2:00:13.7 5:42 1:58:44.0 4092 Lydia Bugden Halifax Women Women 35 - 39 701/2047 114/353
2165 2:03:43.9 5:52 2:01:28.8 6614 Jennifer Conway Halifax Women Women 25 - 29 862/2047 234/420
2415 2:06:52.4 6:01 2:06:20.3 4754 Lori Power Halifax Women Women 30 - 34 1018/2047 218/451
2440 2:07:07.2 6:02 2:04:34.2 5123 Kirsten Smith Halifax Women Women 30 - 34 1037/2047 224/451
2560 2:09:19.3 6:08 2:08:00.3 4974 Marley Bassett Halifax Women Women 24 & under 1107/2047 113/186
2671 2:11:05.1 6:13 2:08:18.4 3717 Gerry Walsh Halifax Men Men 45 - 49 1482/1781 193/227
2998 2:16:05.2 6:27 2:13:17.9 3711 Rod McCulloch Halifax Men Men 65 - 69 1581/1781 7/13
33 1:23:04.8 3:57 1:23:04.8 5792 Stephen Jones Hamilton Men Men 45 - 49 31/1781 5/227
92 1:28:18.3 4:12 1:28:10.1 6515 Simon Donato Hamilton Men Men 25 - 29 81/1781 13/220
157 1:32:02.9 4:22 1:31:28.6 6801 Andrew Kennedy Hamilton Men Men 25 - 29 139/1781 25/220
324 1:37:39.7 4:38 1:37:06.9 3768 Darren Ablett Hamilton Men Men 25 - 29 277/1781 45/220
356 1:38:48.0 4:41 1:37:38.7 3063 Aaron Bury Hamilton Men Men 25 - 29 305/1781 49/220
449 1:41:10.5 4:48 1:40:41.7 5341 Emily McAskill Hamilton Women Women 24 & under 72/2047 11/186
546 1:43:06.7 4:54 1:43:00.1 5174 John Stimac Hamilton Men Men 45 - 49 448/1781 53/227
860 1:47:38.3 5:07 1:47:05.6 3767 Christine Walton Hamilton Women Women 25 - 29 207/2047 54/420
886 1:47:53.7 5:07 1:46:28.4 4229 Kara Brown Hamilton Women Women 30 - 34 219/2047 47/451
939 1:48:37.8 5:09 1:47:29.2 5972 Mishell McIntyre-Stewart Hamilton Women Women 24 & under 236/2047 29/186
1452 1:54:50.3 5:27 1:50:14.5 2660 Rosie J. Jepson Hamilton Women Women 25 - 29 457/2047 121/420
1809 1:58:54.5 5:39 1:57:01.7 3911 Graeme Ballantine Hamilton Men Men 45 - 49 1168/1781 151/227
1972 2:00:58.9 5:45 1:59:28.3 5375 Jonathan Villano Hamilton Men Men 30 - 34 1236/1781 243/337
2009 2:01:32.8 5:46 1:59:48.9 3552 Vicky Hachey Hamilton Women Women 40 - 44 759/2047 131/352
2020 2:01:46.1 5:47 1:59:45.1 5255 Catherine Craig Hamilton Women Women 50 - 54 765/2047 11/76
2173 2:03:49.5 5:53 2:01:58.2 2630 Amanda B. Taylor Hamilton Women Women 25 - 29 867/2047 236/420
2175 2:03:49.8 5:53 2:01:58.7 5339 Ashley Verduyn Hamilton Women Women 25 - 29 869/2047 237/420
2180 2:03:52.5 5:53 2:00:00.6 3410 Carrie Greig Hamilton Women Women 35 - 39 874/2047 147/353
2368 2:06:16.2 5:60 2:02:31.1 2653 Davis Marasco Hamilton Women Women 25 - 29 987/2047 254/420
2485 2:08:13.3 6:05 2:06:24.1 5206 Robin Verduyn Hamilton Women Women 24 & under 1059/2047 105/186
2486 2:08:13.6 6:05 2:06:24.6 5226 Heather Menzies Hamilton Women Women 24 & under 1060/2047 106/186
3018 2:16:23.8 6:28 2:13:54.9 2715 Mike J. Campbell Hamilton Men Men 30 - 34 1584/1781 306/337
3039 2:16:42.6 6:29 2:16:42.6 4564 Ashnoor Talib Hamilton Women Women 25 - 29 1449/2047 327/420
3323 2:22:26.3 6:46 2:20:50.4 5376 Mike Keith Hamilton Men Men 50 - 54 1649/1781 115/134
3432 2:26:07.9 6:56 2:22:57.7 6514 Katharine Peterson Hamilton Women Women 24 & under 1751/2047 165/186
3514 2:28:59.2 7:04 2:26:30.8 2954 John C. Campbell Hamilton Men Men 50 - 54 1700/1781 125/134
2439 2:07:06.5 6:02 2:06:18.1 4529 Barry Martin Hammond Men Men 40 - 44 1401/1781 242/308
1228 1:52:23.8 5:20 1:50:52.0 1084 Vera Crossley Hannon Women Women 40 - 44 346/2047 51/352
1534 1:55:43.6 5:30 1:52:52.6 4130 Don Steele Harrowsmith Men Men 40 - 44 1041/1781 183/308
1890 1:59:50.6 5:41 1:59:06.9 3121 Karen Edgeworth Hartington Women Women 50 - 54 688/2047 10/76
1773 1:58:28.1 5:37 1:57:14.0 3659 Dave Sharpe Havelock Men Men 25 - 29 1149/1781 155/220
3537 2:29:43.9 7:06 2:26:28.0 3658 Eleanor Cheyne Havelock Women Women 45 - 49 1829/2047 131/156
600 1:43:58.5 4:56 1:42:40.3 4641 Laura Wilson Hepworth Women Women 25 - 29 112/2047 30/420
2240 2:04:39.5 5:55 2:02:14.7 4645 Sonia Bloodworth Hepworth Women Women 30 - 34 916/2047 191/451
2375 2:06:21.2 5:60 2:04:00.4 4496 Karoline Nielsen Hillsburgh Women Women 30 - 34 993/2047 211/451
3699 2:43:53.7 7:47 2:43:16.1 4926 Sherri Fraser Hillsburgh Women Women 24 & under 1951/2047 183/186
3230 2:20:43.3 6:41 2:17:50.3 6122 Michael Clark Hoboken Men Men 30 - 34 1634/1781 313/337
2000 2:01:28.9 5:46 2:00:20.7 6399 Cathy Lindsay Holland Landing Women Women 40 - 44 752/2047 130/352
2866 2:13:57.0 6:21 2:10:53.6 4676 Karissa Phillips Holland Landing Women Women 25 - 29 1322/2047 299/420
3126 2:18:24.9 6:34 2:14:35.3 2940 Judy Sheluk Holland Landing Women Women 45 - 49 1514/2047 102/156
3494 2:27:59.5 7:01 2:24:19.3 5487 Robert Aylwin Holland Landing Men Men 45 - 49 1694/1781 219/227
2507 2:08:36.8 6:06 2:08:26.0 4009 Jennifer Rutledge Honeywood Women Women 30 - 34 1076/2047 237/451
2508 2:08:36.9 6:06 2:08:25.5 4010 Jennifer Moore Honeywood Women Women 30 - 34 1077/2047 238/451
2968 2:15:31.7 6:26 2:12:18.7 6346 Dorothy Angell Howick Women Women 55 - 59 1397/2047 10/25
514 1:42:32.9 4:52 1:41:38.3 5006 Cathy Bredt Hudson Heights Women Women 50 - 54 91/2047 1/76
113 1:29:37.9 4:15 1:29:31.9 4139 Dave Johnstone Huntsville Men Men 35 - 39 100/1781 21/320
1843 1:59:16.7 5:40 1:56:18.5 5176 Susan Swift Huntsville Women Women 40 - 44 658/2047 104/352
1977 2:01:01.8 5:45 1:58:03.9 5179 Patti-Jo O'Leary Huntsville Women Women 40 - 44 738/2047 126/352
1200 1:51:59.6 5:19 1:50:20.5 4628 Laura Prudhomme Ingersoll Women Women 30 - 34 331/2047 72/451
1902 2:00:00.6 5:42 1:56:42.6 4510 David Skinner Ingersoll Men Men 55 - 59 1208/1781 38/78
3548 2:30:24.6 7:08 2:26:56.2 3481 Debra Yates Ingersoll Women Women 50 - 54 1838/2047 57/76
921 1:48:23.6 5:09 1:47:03.2 3892 Joanne Tunks Inglewood Women Women 35 - 39 229/2047 43/353
1340 1:53:28.9 5:23 1:51:33.0 2967 Melanie Dailly Innisfil Women Women 25 - 29 402/2047 105/420
3350 2:23:20.5 6:48 2:21:35.7 4945 Tinya Gray Innisfil Women Women 30 - 34 1692/2047 368/451
525 1:42:49.2 4:53 1:40:14.8 4005 Tim Kingston Inverary Men Men 50 - 54 432/1781 22/134
1721 1:57:59.2 5:36 1:57:30.8 5462 Susan Reid Island Grove Women Women 40 - 44 593/2047 95/352
1096 1:50:34.3 5:15 1:49:17.7 2593 Melissa Middleton Ithaca Women Women 25 - 29 290/2047 75/420
1099 1:50:35.3 5:15 1:50:15.1 3943 Natalie Mokohonuk Kanata Women Women 24 & under 293/2047 37/186
1528 1:55:41.8 5:29 1:54:36.0 5673 Chris Stanton Kanata Men Men 25 - 29 1039/1781 147/220
3758 2:56:24.6 8:22 2:55:52.9 3975 Susan Evenden Keewatin Women Women 40 - 44 1997/2047 341/352
14 1:18:23.5 3:43 1:18:23.5 5625 Mike Strano Keswick Men Men 30 - 34 14/1781 4/337
1007 1:49:35.2 5:12 1:49:10.8 4446 Julie Koruna Keswick Women Women 24 & under 268/2047 33/186
3368 2:24:04.9 6:50 2:22:17.9 4928 Marina Cochrane Keswick Women Women 35 - 39 1705/2047 300/353
3581 2:32:20.1 7:14 2:31:50.2 5803 Charmaine Broughton Keswick Women Women 25 - 29 1863/2047 398/420
3647 2:37:31.2 7:28 2:33:11.9 2837 Mary Ann Paul Keswick Women Women 35 - 39 1912/2047 339/353
3648 2:37:31.4 7:28 2:33:12.4 3029 Laurie Atkinson Keswick Women Women 45 - 49 1913/2047 138/156
1468 1:55:00.5 5:28 1:54:10.3 5335 Raina Shankardass Kilbride Women Women 40 - 44 465/2047 73/352
151 1:31:44.4 4:21 1:30:43.8 4388 Dave Abbott Kincardine Men Men 30 - 34 133/1781 25/337
1775 1:58:28.2 5:37 1:55:58.9 4712 Matthew Legge King Men Men 24 & under 1150/1781 57/90
1777 1:58:28.8 5:37 1:55:59.6 4713 Murray Legge King Men Men 50 - 54 1151/1781 69/134
1092 1:50:31.6 5:15 1:49:55.8 4951 Kathleen Bernardi King City Women Women 45 - 49 288/2047 16/156
2589 2:09:45.8 6:09 2:06:59.3 4259 Maria Rizzuto King City Women Women 25 - 29 1126/2047 270/420
2705 2:11:41.8 6:15 2:09:46.3 5767 Tracey Pepperall King City Women Women 25 - 29 1209/2047 287/420
2737 2:12:03.3 6:16 2:11:16.4 5765 Tracey Pepperall King City Women Women 25 - 29 1235/2047 292/420
3476 2:27:24.6 6:60 2:26:09.8 3402 Beverley Porter King City Women Women 55 - 59 1788/2047 20/25
3481 2:27:31.9 6:60 2:22:31.7 4224 Arlene Wheeler King City Women Women 30 - 34 1792/2047 388/451
46 1:24:38.8 4:01 1:23:57.4 5684 Andrei Ordine Kingston Men Men 25 - 29 44/1781 9/220
106 1:29:23.2 4:15 1:29:14.8 6226 Jamie Young Kingston Men Men 25 - 29 94/1781 17/220
144 1:31:14.7 4:20 1:30:21.8 4652 Craig Faucette Kingston Men Men 25 - 29 126/1781 23/220
150 1:31:35.2 4:21 1:31:30.5 4881 Martin Guyon Kingston Men Men 35 - 39 132/1781 30/320
208 1:34:02.6 4:28 1:33:55.8 2778 Jane K. Howe Kingston Women Women 30 - 34 25/2047 8/451
271 1:36:18.0 4:34 1:34:03.8 3904 Bill Dobson Kingston Men Men 35 - 39 237/1781 57/320
493 1:42:02.9 4:51 1:38:59.8 4127 Gord McGuire Kingston Men Men 24 & under 410/1781 23/90
582 1:43:41.3 4:55 1:40:06.7 6539 Joanna Harris Kingston Women Women 25 - 29 104/2047 29/420
617 1:44:13.3 4:57 1:43:57.9 4112 Yolande Bornik Kingston Women Women 24 & under 118/2047 16/186
624 1:44:20.9 4:57 1:42:27.6 4925 Ronald Porter Kingston Men Men 45 - 49 506/1781 57/227
633 1:44:30.1 4:58 1:43:17.9 3246 Christina Mullally Kingston Women Women 25 - 29 121/2047 34/420
864 1:47:41.3 5:07 1:44:01.2 4637 Deanna Webb Kingston Women Women 25 - 29 209/2047 55/420
903 1:48:06.9 5:08 1:43:31.0 6512 Jeff Hogan Kingston Men Men 30 - 34 679/1781 119/337
987 1:49:16.0 5:11 1:47:38.9 6588 Lindsay Nettelfold Kingston Women Women 24 & under 259/2047 32/186
1011 1:49:38.7 5:12 1:48:02.7 6592 Danielle Charbonneau Kingston Women Women 25 - 29 270/2047 70/420
1012 1:49:38.8 5:12 1:48:01.8 6594 Richard Sowery Kingston Men Men 30 - 34 742/1781 134/337
1023 1:49:46.6 5:13 1:48:03.1 4636 Stephen Rayner Kingston Men Men 50 - 54 752/1781 45/134
1053 1:50:04.5 5:14 1:48:56.0 2773 Frank H. Armstrong Kingston Men Men 30 - 34 777/1781 140/337
1263 1:52:45.8 5:21 1:49:42.4 4723 Melissa Rivard Kingston Women Women 24 & under 360/2047 45/186
1269 1:52:48.0 5:21 1:49:44.3 4725 Samantha Johnson Kingston Women Women 24 & under 366/2047 46/186
1456 1:54:54.2 5:27 1:52:44.8 5629 Wendy Tse Kingston Women Women 30 - 34 459/2047 95/451
1471 1:55:03.9 5:28 1:54:34.6 5142 Annie Casson Kingston Women Women 24 & under 466/2047 57/186
1504 1:55:27.8 5:29 1:54:06.5 4940 Marc Leblanc Kingston Men Men 40 - 44 1027/1781 180/308
1513 1:55:31.9 5:29 1:51:58.2 6537 Lisa Millman Kingston Women Women 25 - 29 481/2047 126/420
1705 1:57:50.1 5:36 1:55:39.6 2643 Brian Sutherland Kingston Men Men 25 - 29 1121/1781 154/220
1845 1:59:17.2 5:40 1:57:22.9 4658 Nina Rytwinski Kingston Women Women 24 & under 659/2047 77/186
2036 2:01:59.8 5:47 2:00:05.8 4317 Sue McIver Kingston Women Women 35 - 39 776/2047 123/353
2083 2:02:46.3 5:50 2:01:02.3 4650 Julie Bowes Kingston Women Women 45 - 49 811/2047 46/156
2102 2:02:52.9 5:50 2:00:47.3 4349 Janet Poulos Kingston Women Women 40 - 44 823/2047 143/352
2177 2:03:50.8 5:53 2:00:01.5 3891 Cindy Healy Kingston Women Women 40 - 44 871/2047 148/352
2217 2:04:23.3 5:54 2:02:04.1 6248 Scott Boyce Kingston Men Men 40 - 44 1318/1781 235/308
2221 2:04:24.9 5:54 2:03:59.4 3470 Bessie Sullivan Kingston Women Women 30 - 34 901/2047 187/451
2223 2:04:25.9 5:54 2:03:59.8 3472 Dennis Doherty Kingston Men Men 60 - 64 1319/1781 16/33
2246 2:04:46.9 5:55 2:03:09.7 6591 Hanna R. Merkley Kingston Women Women 24 & under 921/2047 95/186
2313 2:05:35.5 5:58 2:02:47.6 3738 Erick Simoneau Kingston Men Men 30 - 34 1356/1781 255/337
2314 2:05:35.5 5:58 2:02:47.4 3739 Pierre Lalancette Kingston Men Men 30 - 34 1357/1781 256/337
2377 2:06:22.3 5:60 2:04:12.8 4602 Paul Henning Kingston Men Men 24 & under 1382/1781 68/90
2418 2:06:55.2 6:01 2:05:00.7 4318 Prudence Pulver Kingston Women Women 50 - 54 1021/2047 21/76
2420 2:06:56.6 6:01 2:06:01.9 4852 Jennie Baxter Kingston Women Women 25 - 29 1023/2047 258/420
2605 2:10:03.6 6:10 2:06:35.4 4430 Genevieve Martin Kingston Women Women 35 - 39 1139/2047 195/353
2611 2:10:08.1 6:11 2:07:15.5 2891 Mary J. Jackson Kingston Women Women 40 - 44 1142/2047 202/352
2617 2:10:18.9 6:11 2:07:14.9 3141 Glenda Godwin Kingston Women Women 50 - 54 1146/2047 26/76
2822 2:13:05.4 6:19 2:10:38.4 2793 Gayle A. Pokotylo Kingston Women Women 35 - 39 1297/2047 230/353
2923 2:14:52.3 6:24 2:11:55.2 6542 Patti McCauley Kingston Women Women 40 - 44 1359/2047 243/352
3045 2:16:53.4 6:30 2:12:45.6 4567 Stuart Reid Kingston Men Men 30 - 34 1590/1781 307/337
3046 2:16:53.5 6:30 2:12:45.5 4702 Sabina Sladic Kingston Women Women 30 - 34 1454/2047 319/451
3078 2:17:37.6 6:32 2:13:39.4 4332 Catherine MacNeil Kingston Women Women 25 - 29 1476/2047 331/420
3295 2:21:50.1 6:44 2:18:06.2 4589 Dale Murray Kingston Women Women 40 - 44 1648/2047 289/352
3310 2:22:06.6 6:45 2:18:07.9 5137 Elizabeth Young Kingston Women Women 25 - 29 1661/2047 370/420
3420 2:25:35.3 6:54 2:25:08.5 3471 Douglas Sullivan Kingston Men Men 45 - 49 1675/1781 218/227
3421 2:25:35.8 6:55 2:25:08.7 3473 Ruth Crafts Kingston Women Women 55 - 59 1743/2047 17/25
3455 2:26:55.7 6:58 2:23:47.1 3104 Peggy Cuthbert Kingston Women Women 30 - 34 1769/2047 381/451
3621 2:34:52.0 7:21 2:33:55.7 3205 Chad Letourneau Kingston Men Men 25 - 29 1726/1781 214/220
3717 2:48:36.9 7:60 2:47:39.5 4885 Julia Arulcheyan Kingston Women Women 24 & under 1961/2047 184/186
3720 2:49:14.4 8:02 2:49:14.4 5696 Angela Fallow Kingston Women Women 30 - 34 1962/2047 435/451
3795 3:20:48.9 9:32 3:16:38.9 3057 Monique Bride Kingston Women Women 30 - 34 2023/2047 448/451
82 1:27:34.8 4:10 1:27:34.8 3872 Kelly Westlake Kinsgton Women Women 30 - 34 11/2047 3/451
1589 1:56:19.4 5:31 1:52:58.0 4666 Erika Whitmore Kirkland Women Women 30 - 34 523/2047 107/451
2964 2:15:26.9 6:26 2:12:07.4 3621 Jacqueline Coderre Kirkland Women Women 45 - 49 1393/2047 89/156
3669 2:39:50.0 7:35 2:37:27.5 4670 Colette Gagne Kirkland Women Women 50 - 54 1927/2047 60/76
195 1:33:26.5 4:26 1:33:05.5 3338 Rick Williams Kitchener Men Men 40 - 44 173/1781 29/308
434 1:40:53.4 4:47 1:40:32.3 3289 Paul Schumacher Kitchener Men Men 45 - 49 368/1781 43/227
867 1:47:42.8 5:07 1:45:18.0 5677 Leanne Dietrich Kitchener Women Women 30 - 34 212/2047 45/451
1065 1:50:14.0 5:14 1:47:53.3 4540 Alain Turenne Kitchener Men Men 35 - 39 787/1781 174/320
1251 1:52:36.1 5:21 1:52:07.7 5065 Tas Tsonis Kitchener Men Men 50 - 54 897/1781 54/134
1356 1:53:40.4 5:24 1:51:08.9 3366 Suzanne Woeller Kitchener Women Women 40 - 44 411/2047 64/352
1421 1:54:29.6 5:26 1:52:48.1 6288 Jason Kopantie Kitchener Men Men 24 & under 981/1781 50/90
2261 2:04:53.2 5:56 2:02:14.1 4094 Heather Kinnear Kitchener Women Women 30 - 34 927/2047 192/451
2340 2:05:55.6 5:59 2:05:32.5 3450 Robert S. Metcalf Kitchener Men Men 30 - 34 1368/1781 259/337
2637 2:10:40.8 6:12 2:10:29.6 4279 Karen Creed-Thompson Kitchener Women Women 30 - 34 1161/2047 250/451
2665 2:11:00.5 6:13 2:08:11.4 4473 Laura Park Kitchener Women Women 30 - 34 1182/2047 254/451
2681 2:11:14.3 6:14 2:11:02.0 4243 Elaine Sweeney Kitchener Women Women 40 - 44 1194/2047 211/352
2700 2:11:38.5 6:15 2:09:22.0 3465 Ginny Eby Kitchener Women Women 35 - 39 1206/2047 209/353
2887 2:14:26.8 6:23 2:11:37.7 4402 Tatania Stroud Kitchener Women Women 30 - 34 1337/2047 288/451
3298 2:21:53.5 6:44 2:17:51.9 4449 Allison Costello Kitchener Women Women 30 - 34 1650/2047 359/451
3596 2:33:12.2 7:16 2:31:02.4 3757 Astrid Kropp Kitchener Women Women 30 - 34 1875/2047 409/451
230 1:35:02.0 4:31 1:34:40.0 5433 Andrew Meikle Kleinburg Men Men 40 - 44 200/1781 35/308
1089 1:50:30.9 5:15 1:49:40.4 5450 Katie Gray Kleinburg Women Women 35 - 39 286/2047 55/353
1090 1:50:31.0 5:15 1:49:40.2 5437 Mary-Teresa Meikle Kleinburg Women Women 35 - 39 287/2047 56/353
2652 2:10:52.9 6:13 2:09:55.9 5148 Paola Lecce Kleinburg Women Women 35 - 39 1174/2047 201/353
2653 2:10:53.1 6:13 2:09:56.2 4656 Christine Parent-Inch Kleinburg Women Women 35 - 39 1175/2047 202/353
3761 2:56:27.3 8:22 2:51:55.6 5683 Jennifer Violante Kleinburg Women Women 25 - 29 1999/2047 417/420
1884 1:59:48.1 5:41 1:57:39.4 2907 Joyce M. Manser Lakefield Women Women 40 - 44 683/2047 107/352
2922 2:14:52.0 6:24 2:11:54.5 6543 Kim Grice Lansdowne Women Women 35 - 39 1358/2047 240/353
1248 1:52:34.4 5:21 1:52:04.0 5417 Linda Bourdeau Lasalle Women Women 55 - 59 354/2047 1/25
423 1:40:46.2 4:47 1:39:17.3 4995 Patrick Laplante Laval Men Men 30 - 34 358/1781 66/337
2382 2:06:29.8 5:60 2:04:07.5 4553 Linda Penner Leamington Women Women 50 - 54 997/2047 20/76
361 1:38:58.5 4:42 1:37:45.0 2608 Michael A. MacDonald Lindsay Men Men 24 & under 310/1781 17/90
480 1:41:51.4 4:50 1:41:35.9 3763 Klose Michael Lindsay Men Men 30 - 34 401/1781 74/337
1256 1:52:38.9 5:21 1:51:22.0 4021 Ross Mitchell Lindsay Men Men 45 - 49 899/1781 112/227
1867 1:59:33.8 5:40 1:57:18.0 4898 Richard Evans Lindsay Men Men 50 - 54 1193/1781 74/134
1873 1:59:36.4 5:41 1:57:22.1 4883 Robert Mathers Lindsay Men Men 45 - 49 1195/1781 156/227
3214 2:20:23.5 6:40 2:20:08.7 2533 Judika Klose Lindsay Women Women 30 - 34 1583/2047 347/451
3273 2:21:22.8 6:43 2:21:07.7 2534 McGuckin Stacey Lindsay Women Women 25 - 29 1630/2047 364/420
3346 2:23:12.7 6:48 2:20:22.0 3309 Dr.Mervyn Stone Lindsay Men Men 50 - 54 1656/1781 116/134
3347 2:23:12.9 6:48 2:20:22.4 3310 Jennifer Stone Lindsay Women Women 24 & under 1689/2047 159/186
3614 2:34:27.7 7:20 2:31:45.9 4858 Marsha Bryan Lindsay Women Women 25 - 29 1887/2047 399/420
1496 1:55:22.2 5:29 1:54:04.6 5386 Joey Bagg Little Britain Men Men 45 - 49 1023/1781 133/227
266 1:36:07.5 4:34 1:35:25.5 4543 Andre Comeau Lively Men Men 30 - 34 232/1781 43/337
267 1:36:07.9 4:34 1:35:29.3 5013 Ronald Poirier Lively Men Men 55 - 59 233/1781 5/78
698 1:45:18.8 4:60 1:44:38.3 5000 Michael Carriere Lively Men Men 55 - 59 554/1781 16/78
1331 1:53:20.9 5:23 1:51:44.9 5001 Carol Carriere Lively Women Women 50 - 54 398/2047 7/76
1987 2:01:14.5 5:45 1:58:49.3 3967 Lee-Ann Filoon Lively Women Women 30 - 34 745/2047 153/451
620 1:44:14.7 4:57 1:44:11.7 3003 Moshe Udler Lod Men Men 55 - 59 502/1781 14/78
3056 2:17:03.2 6:30 2:17:00.5 3004 Ana Dvorkin Lod Women Women 45 - 49 1460/2047 99/156
138 1:30:44.4 4:19 1:28:46.2 4585 Paul Bennett London Men Men 24 & under 122/1781 9/90
382 1:39:38.2 4:44 1:38:48.3 4141 Gordon A. Harrison London Men Men 50 - 54 326/1781 16/134
383 1:39:38.9 4:44 1:38:03.3 4618 Ryan Chisholm London Men Men 25 - 29 327/1781 54/220
664 1:44:48.8 4:59 1:42:55.9 4784 Mary-Helen Mahoney London Women Women 24 & under 133/2047 17/186
778 1:46:23.6 5:03 1:43:54.6 6589 Eric Winquist London Men Men 40 - 44 606/1781 107/308
794 1:46:35.5 5:04 1:46:00.5 6603 Sarah Cullen London Women Women 25 - 29 179/2047 49/420
861 1:47:39.5 5:07 1:45:57.7 5230 Joseph Lo London Men Men 30 - 34 654/1781 113/337
979 1:49:09.6 5:11 1:46:48.5 3714 Shawn Keddy London Men Men 30 - 34 724/1781 129/337
1022 1:49:45.2 5:13 1:47:28.8 5357 Jonathan MacArthur London Men Men 40 - 44 751/1781 131/308
1389 1:53:59.7 5:25 1:52:33.1 4293 Christina Coates London Women Women 24 & under 423/2047 53/186
1431 1:54:36.4 5:26 1:51:26.7 4511 Ainsley Heyes London Women Women 24 & under 446/2047 55/186
1477 1:55:08.2 5:28 1:52:51.7 3359 John Charles Clifford London Men Men 55 - 59 1010/1781 25/78
1507 1:55:28.7 5:29 1:54:21.3 3223 Agnes Makowski London Women Women 30 - 34 478/2047 98/451
1672 1:57:25.8 5:34 1:54:46.5 3254 Abram Oudshoorn London Men Men 24 & under 1105/1781 54/90
1732 1:58:03.7 5:36 1:57:53.5 5754 Olivia Merriman London Women Women 24 & under 600/2047 71/186
2170 2:03:47.5 5:53 2:02:11.7 6599 Erin Dedman London Women Women 25 - 29 864/2047 235/420
2409 2:06:50.4 6:01 2:05:14.0 4619 Heather Kitamura London Women Women 24 & under 1016/2047 102/186
2427 2:07:01.6 6:02 2:05:09.2 6146 Demytra Mitsis London Women Women 24 & under 1027/2047 103/186
2488 2:08:14.7 6:05 2:07:44.7 4170 Tila Cassone London Women Women 25 - 29 1061/2047 260/420
2774 2:12:24.2 6:17 2:08:46.6 5189 Tom Ross London Men Men 24 & under 1511/1781 74/90
3097 2:17:49.3 6:32 2:16:18.6 2992 Stan Ruben London Men Men 55 - 59 1606/1781 63/78
3542 2:30:00.6 7:07 2:29:51.2 3747 Karyn Robinson-Evelyn London Women Women 25 - 29 1834/2047 394/420
3810 3:30:47.5 9:60 3:28:18.9 5975 Patti Traylen London Women Women 45 - 49 2031/2047 155/156
1210 1:52:06.8 5:19 1:51:42.4 5607 Susan Nugent Malton Women Women 30 - 34 336/2047 74/451
560 1:43:22.7 4:54 1:42:38.4 2878 Paul A. Butcher Manotick Men Men 40 - 44 459/1781 81/308
117 1:29:53.0 4:16 1:29:49.7 4932 Inocente Miguel Maple Men Men 50 - 54 103/1781 5/134
184 1:33:11.1 4:25 1:33:11.1 3022 Paulo Almas Maple Men Men 35 - 39 163/1781 36/320
186 1:33:11.5 4:25 1:32:01.1 5503 Joseph Meleca Maple Men Men 45 - 49 165/1781 21/227
200 1:33:43.4 4:27 1:33:37.0 3984 Pravin Sanil Maple Men Men 35 - 39 178/1781 40/320
309 1:37:21.4 4:37 1:35:31.9 4742 Bruno Centorame Maple Men Men 45 - 49 264/1781 30/227
1133 1:50:59.3 5:16 1:48:50.4 6343 Mike Kennedy Maple Men Men 30 - 34 824/1781 158/337
1306 1:53:06.3 5:22 1:52:46.4 6382 Rebeca Crespo Maple Women Women 25 - 29 381/2047 100/420
1527 1:55:41.4 5:29 1:54:26.1 4003 Shelley O'Brien Maple Women Women 25 - 29 489/2047 128/420
2082 2:02:46.1 5:50 2:01:24.3 5722 Pia Belperio Maple Women Women 30 - 34 810/2047 165/451
2791 2:12:38.6 6:18 2:08:58.6 3462 Susanne Bertolas Maple Women Women 35 - 39 1273/2047 220/353
2793 2:12:38.7 6:18 2:08:58.5 3461 Frank Bertolas Maple Men Men 40 - 44 1517/1781 264/308
3598 2:33:22.9 7:17 2:32:34.1 4773 David Chau Maple Men Men 24 & under 1718/1781 86/90
3599 2:33:26.2 7:17 2:30:02.4 5655 Raya Gidaro Maple Women Women 30 - 34 1877/2047 411/451
3600 2:33:26.5 7:17 2:30:03.1 5654 Burt Gidaro Maple Men Men 30 - 34 1719/1781 329/337
3638 2:36:01.7 7:24 2:33:28.5 3514 Jacqueline Thoman Maple Women Women 30 - 34 1904/2047 423/451
3760 2:56:27.3 8:22 2:51:55.7 5686 Eddy Brandalise Maple Men Men 25 - 29 1758/1781 219/220
174 1:32:43.0 4:24 1:32:06.4 4537 Ralph Mione Markham Men Men 35 - 39 153/1781 34/320
211 1:34:12.3 4:28 1:33:38.7 2753 Jack G. Minacs Markham Men Men 30 - 34 186/1781 36/337
217 1:34:25.8 4:29 1:33:54.7 5997 Raimee Stevens Markham Men Men 35 - 39 190/1781 41/320
236 1:35:09.8 4:31 1:34:31.2 5023 Greg Nelson Markham Men Men 40 - 44 206/1781 38/308
262 1:35:58.9 4:33 1:35:56.0 4786 Janice Treasure Markham Women Women 40 - 44 34/2047 5/352
284 1:36:43.6 4:36 1:36:04.5 4478 Kim Orr-Webb Markham Women Women 25 - 29 42/2047 13/420
396 1:39:59.8 4:45 1:38:53.1 5085 Christopher Williams Markham Men Men 40 - 44 337/1781 65/308
492 1:42:02.6 4:51 1:40:47.2 5728 Alan Gardiner Markham Men Men 45 - 49 409/1781 48/227
498 1:42:06.2 4:51 1:41:14.7 5529 Matthew McCloy Markham Men Men 25 - 29 412/1781 67/220
508 1:42:18.8 4:51 1:41:44.9 5497 Edward Kim Markham Men Men 25 - 29 420/1781 70/220
564 1:43:28.1 4:55 1:42:45.4 3501 Ed Kuun Markham Men Men 40 - 44 462/1781 82/308
590 1:43:51.0 4:56 1:42:32.2 3982 Sean McKeough Markham Men Men 30 - 34 484/1781 85/337
610 1:44:08.8 4:57 1:43:40.5 5338 Kevin Tsang Markham Men Men 30 - 34 495/1781 87/337
625 1:44:21.6 4:57 1:44:09.8 4051 Steve Easson Markham Men Men 40 - 44 507/1781 88/308
651 1:44:42.6 4:58 1:44:13.2 3849 Frederick Leung Markham Men Men 35 - 39 523/1781 122/320
783 1:46:26.0 5:03 1:44:27.8 2777 Peter Ja. Ronson Markham Men Men 30 - 34 610/1781 105/337
911 1:48:12.5 5:08 1:46:03.2 5349 Mirella Stewart Markham Women Women 30 - 34 226/2047 52/451
915 1:48:17.0 5:08 1:47:23.4 3843 Marcus Williams Markham Men Men 24 & under 688/1781 34/90
933 1:48:34.4 5:09 1:47:40.5 3986 Matthew Garvin Markham Men Men 25 - 29 698/1781 108/220
1187 1:51:48.5 5:18 1:51:34.1 3078 Brian Chan Markham Men Men 24 & under 860/1781 45/90
1327 1:53:19.2 5:23 1:53:13.8 3560 Ken Ng Markham Men Men 35 - 39 932/1781 192/320
1336 1:53:25.2 5:23 1:51:21.5 6430 Ron Marshall Markham Men Men 55 - 59 937/1781 22/78
1413 1:54:17.6 5:25 1:53:05.8 2783 John R. Smith Markham Men Men 30 - 34 978/1781 186/337
1467 1:55:00.2 5:28 1:53:34.5 3985 Victoria Tan Markham Women Women 25 - 29 464/2047 122/420
1486 1:55:14.4 5:28 1:53:40.4 4076 Bob Hughes Markham Men Men 45 - 49 1017/1781 129/227
1555 1:56:01.8 5:30 1:55:30.8 4042 Gordon Lau Markham Men Men 24 & under 1050/1781 52/90
1639 1:56:59.0 5:33 1:53:31.8 5510 Stephanie Gagnon Markham Women Women 24 & under 545/2047 65/186
1683 1:57:34.2 5:35 1:56:23.6 4275 Doug McIntosh Markham Men Men 40 - 44 1111/1781 195/308
1772 1:58:27.6 5:37 1:58:01.7 4400 Steve Shaw Markham Men Men 35 - 39 1148/1781 234/320
1778 1:58:30.3 5:37 1:58:30.3 6118 Steve Shaw Markham Men Men 35 - 39 1152/1781 235/320
1852 1:59:19.7 5:40 1:57:25.4 4877 John Estrella Markham Men Men 30 - 34 1189/1781 235/337
1897 1:59:58.1 5:42 1:59:55.1 5750 Michael Chan Markham Men Men 24 & under 1205/1781 61/90
1903 2:00:02.9 5:42 1:59:50.9 3076 Jeff Chan Markham Men Men 50 - 54 1209/1781 76/134
1941 2:00:34.3 5:43 2:00:34.3 3208 Ray Lim Markham Men Men 55 - 59 1224/1781 41/78
1952 2:00:41.8 5:44 2:00:26.5 5511 John Fournier Markham Men Men 40 - 44 1227/1781 218/308
2022 2:01:47.9 5:47 1:59:44.7 3428 Nadine Nichols Markham Women Women 40 - 44 767/2047 134/352
2025 2:01:50.3 5:47 2:01:16.6 3069 Nicole Carrington Markham Women Women 25 - 29 769/2047 207/420
2062 2:02:23.7 5:49 2:00:06.0 2963 Alice M. Kearns Markham Women Women 60 - 64 797/2047 1/13
2148 2:03:27.5 5:52 2:00:50.1 3273 Nathan Ramsay Markham Men Men 35 - 39 1295/1781 257/320
2199 2:04:05.6 5:53 2:02:37.8 3341 Debbie Wong Markham Women Women 35 - 39 886/2047 151/353
2275 2:05:06.9 5:56 2:03:27.0 5955 Prem Hall Markham Men Men 30 - 34 1339/1781 254/337
2281 2:05:10.2 5:56 2:03:44.3 4089 Pam Manning Markham Women Women 30 - 34 937/2047 195/451
2293 2:05:18.3 5:57 2:02:07.8 5155 Susan Mehta Markham Women Women 35 - 39 943/2047 163/353
2326 2:05:45.3 5:58 2:01:19.4 3686 Charlie Chung Markham Men Men 30 - 34 1363/1781 257/337
2453 2:07:24.5 6:03 2:05:02.7 4688 Cindy Salopek Markham Women Women 30 - 34 1043/2047 228/451
2487 2:08:13.9 6:05 2:04:27.2 3258 Chotu Patel Markham Men Men 45 - 49 1425/1781 187/227
2510 2:08:39.5 6:06 2:06:16.4 5577 Michael Hoo Markham Men Men 25 - 29 1430/1781 178/220
2513 2:08:43.5 6:07 2:04:17.6 3685 Harold Ahn Markham Men Men 35 - 39 1432/1781 282/320
2525 2:08:53.2 6:07 2:05:30.6 5129 Joanne Newstead Markham Women Women 40 - 44 1086/2047 191/352
2539 2:09:04.8 6:08 2:06:20.7 4726 Monica Ly Markham Women Women 30 - 34 1094/2047 242/451
2586 2:09:41.6 6:09 2:09:41.6 2825 Vui Keen Yong Markham Men Men 35 - 39 1460/1781 288/320
2707 2:11:43.7 6:15 2:08:40.9 2786 Mary Beth Attard Markham Women Women 30 - 34 1210/2047 261/451
2880 2:14:12.5 6:22 2:11:15.5 5678 Julie Wong Markham Women Women 25 - 29 1333/2047 303/420
2892 2:14:29.7 6:23 2:10:17.0 3968 John Lee Markham Men Men 24 & under 1549/1781 76/90
2977 2:15:40.3 6:26 2:12:57.3 6819 Roy Carpenter Markham Men Men 60 - 64 1573/1781 23/33
2992 2:15:52.2 6:27 2:13:09.0 6818 Mary E. Carpenter Markham Women Women 45 - 49 1412/2047 92/156
3054 2:16:57.7 6:30 2:16:22.0 5343 Joanie Hill Markham Women Women 45 - 49 1458/2047 98/156
3100 2:17:50.2 6:32 2:14:01.1 6482 Zul Verjee Markham Men Men 60 - 64 1608/1781 24/33
3222 2:20:33.0 6:40 2:17:24.8 5188 Jodi Hill Markham Women Women 50 - 54 1588/2047 44/76
3364 2:23:45.8 6:49 2:18:23.1 4268 Andy Tang Markham Men Men 40 - 44 1660/1781 292/308
3431 2:26:06.9 6:56 2:25:18.3 3206 William Leung Markham Men Men 50 - 54 1678/1781 119/134
3518 2:29:04.4 7:04 2:26:28.1 4914 Kathleen Kwan Markham Women Women 30 - 34 1813/2047 395/451
3608 2:33:54.9 7:18 2:30:44.5 6821 William G. Harman Markham Men Men 60 - 64 1721/1781 30/33
3663 2:38:58.0 7:33 2:33:34.9 4270 Felix Tang Markham Men Men 24 & under 1736/1781 88/90
3673 2:39:55.8 7:35 2:35:46.4 2551 Katalin Hoshowsky Markham Women Women 45 - 49 1931/2047 142/156
3821 3:41:23.2 10:30 3:37:13.9 2519 Terry Hoshowsky Markham Men Men 45 - 49 1778/1781 227/227
1328 1:53:19.5 5:23 1:51:04.3 5076 Colleen Benner McKellar Women Women 35 - 39 396/2047 72/353
1217 1:52:16.4 5:20 1:50:56.2 4808 Braeden Watts Midhurst Men Men 24 & under 877/1781 47/90
2045 2:02:07.4 5:48 1:59:57.9 4145 Sandi Ip Iocca Midhurst Women Women 35 - 39 782/2047 125/353
2351 2:06:02.0 5:59 2:03:54.7 3164 Connie Howard Midhurst Women Women 30 - 34 977/2047 208/451
2317 2:05:38.8 5:58 2:03:14.9 4942 Brian Weishar Midland Men Men 35 - 39 1359/1781 266/320
3553 2:30:45.7 7:09 2:30:14.8 6585 Elana Burke Midland Women Women 25 - 29 1840/2047 396/420
181 1:33:02.6 4:25 1:32:31.0 4833 Christopher Smith Milton Men Men 25 - 29 160/1781 28/220
390 1:39:48.1 4:44 1:38:14.5 5690 John Szabo Milton Men Men 40 - 44 332/1781 63/308
479 1:41:50.1 4:50 1:40:47.7 5876 Arthur Salzer Milton Men Men 30 - 34 400/1781 73/337
521 1:42:44.3 4:53 1:42:08.0 5193 Stacey Bangerter Milton Women Women 25 - 29 93/2047 26/420
629 1:44:28.9 4:58 1:44:25.2 5790 Tony Trischler Milton Men Men 35 - 39 510/1781 115/320
631 1:44:29.7 4:58 1:42:57.1 5187 Darrin Landau Milton Men Men 35 - 39 511/1781 116/320
632 1:44:30.0 4:58 1:42:56.3 5665 Shaun Zulauf Milton Men Men 25 - 29 512/1781 81/220
875 1:47:48.2 5:07 1:47:19.8 4053 Jon Laba Milton Men Men 25 - 29 661/1781 101/220
1351 1:53:34.9 5:23 1:50:19.0 3948 James Bosma Milton Men Men 30 - 34 943/1781 182/337
3071 2:17:24.9 6:31 2:13:19.2 4046 Diane Chesla Milton Women Women 35 - 39 1469/2047 260/353
3339 2:22:55.8 6:47 2:21:32.6 3248 Todd Murphy Milton Men Men 30 - 34 1650/1781 317/337
3469 2:27:10.0 6:59 2:27:10.0 2707 Claire Lorayes Milton Women Women 25 - 29 1781/2047 385/420
2041 2:02:03.2 5:48 2:01:35.7 2989 Gary Hubbell Milwaukee Men Men 45 - 49 1260/1781 167/227
2744 2:12:09.3 6:16 2:11:42.0 2988 Jana Hubbell Milwaukee Women Women 50 - 54 1242/2047 28/76
2011 2:01:34.7 5:46 1:58:57.7 5681 Kimberley Hicks Minden Women Women 30 - 34 760/2047 155/451
2494 2:08:17.7 6:05 2:05:09.1 2712 Dianne D. Brown Minden Women Women 30 - 34 1066/2047 232/451
3133 2:18:29.7 6:34 2:16:37.0 3319 Joleen Thomas Minden Women Women 25 - 29 1521/2047 341/420
3688 2:42:04.3 7:41 2:38:10.0 4264 Heather Cowen Minden Women Women 30 - 34 1942/2047 430/451
2950 2:15:17.6 6:25 2:12:47.5 3168 Lisa Hyde Minesing Women Women 35 - 39 1383/2047 248/353
656 1:44:43.9 4:58 1:44:05.4 4355 Sadhu Aggarwal Miss Men Men 40 - 44 528/1781 94/308
3023 2:16:28.0 6:29 2:16:02.1 4360 Andrea Pitts Miss Women Women 25 - 29 1437/2047 322/420
2428 2:07:01.8 6:02 2:03:53.7 2564 Julie A. Nellis Mission Women Women 35 - 39 1028/2047 174/353
26 1:20:59.6 3:51 1:20:58.8 5642 Georges Beland Mississauga Men Men 25 - 29 24/1781 6/220
31 1:22:24.1 3:55 1:22:23.4 5163 Wayne Morris Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 29/1781 4/227
34 1:23:20.2 3:57 1:23:14.7 3744 Teshome Belhu Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 32/1781 3/308
40 1:23:44.1 3:59 1:22:43.2 4323 Mark Tremblay Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 38/1781 6/320
55 1:25:46.9 4:04 1:25:41.7 4247 Sorin Selagea-Popov Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 51/1781 10/320
71 1:26:51.9 4:08 1:26:51.9 3980 Martin Pare Mississauga Men Men 25 - 29 64/1781 12/220
148 1:31:27.3 4:21 1:31:12.8 3221 Chris MacKie Mississauga Men Men 60 - 64 130/1781 1/33
178 1:32:57.3 4:25 1:32:22.1 6148 Bill Davidson Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 157/1781 19/227
205 1:33:51.9 4:27 1:33:08.5 3182 Waldemar Jurek Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 182/1781 24/227
221 1:34:34.5 4:29 1:34:32.5 6049 Michael McFarlane Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 194/1781 43/320
226 1:34:54.1 4:30 1:33:47.2 5979 Nancy Graham Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 30/2047 4/352
242 1:35:34.7 4:32 1:32:59.8 6364 Patrick Okens Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 212/1781 39/337
277 1:36:28.2 4:35 1:36:17.5 4500 Lara Graves Mississauga Women Women 24 & under 38/2047 5/186
292 1:36:48.1 4:36 1:36:25.4 6347 Jose Rocafort Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 249/1781 28/227
312 1:37:27.0 4:38 1:36:53.5 5760 Luana Cutifani Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 46/2047 7/353
359 1:38:54.4 4:42 1:37:58.2 6166 Ivan Ivanou Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 308/1781 59/308
371 1:39:20.9 4:43 1:38:19.9 3789 Ken Kowatsch Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 316/1781 54/337
393 1:39:54.8 4:45 1:39:49.4 5991 Chris Smith Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 335/1781 41/227
398 1:40:04.7 4:45 1:38:20.9 5867 Dave Hill Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 339/1781 61/337
474 1:41:45.1 4:50 1:38:10.8 5580 Steven Iruthaya Mississauga Men No Age 395/1781 4/31
511 1:42:25.3 4:52 1:41:48.2 5157 Tom Lettner Mississauga Men Men 60 - 64 421/1781 4/33
513 1:42:29.8 4:52 1:41:57.2 2556 Greg Wrona Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 423/1781 49/227
534 1:42:56.2 4:53 1:41:32.3 4156 Richard Schlieker Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 439/1781 94/320
541 1:43:03.0 4:54 1:42:30.3 4622 Jeff Stapleton Mississauga Men Men 50 - 54 445/1781 24/134
543 1:43:03.8 4:54 1:40:30.2 5915 Joseph Takac Mississauga Men Men 55 - 59 447/1781 11/78
573 1:43:34.2 4:55 1:43:01.1 4173 Brian A. Peacock Mississauga Men Men 55 - 59 470/1781 12/78
695 1:45:16.9 4:60 1:43:45.1 3307 Jeff Stephen Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 552/1781 95/337
709 1:45:26.6 4:60 1:44:49.5 2877 Carl Young Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 563/1781 98/308
719 1:45:34.1 5:01 1:42:05.0 5736 Richard Ayllon Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 572/1781 102/308
724 1:45:36.0 5:01 1:43:28.1 3464 David Little Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 574/1781 130/320
730 1:45:44.5 5:01 1:44:12.8 4204 Mark Greenhill Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 580/1781 101/337
750 1:46:03.1 5:02 1:45:27.1 5324 Michael Pounder Mississauga Men Men 50 - 54 594/1781 37/134
751 1:46:03.4 5:02 1:44:50.8 4796 Gail Vella Mississauga Women Women 45 - 49 157/2047 10/156
754 1:46:11.0 5:02 1:45:07.8 2619 Katie Compton Mississauga Women Women 24 & under 159/2047 19/186
772 1:46:19.8 5:03 1:46:13.8 4185 Armaghan Afsar Mississauga Women Women 30 - 34 169/2047 36/451
819 1:47:02.2 5:05 1:43:27.8 3449 Lynsey Coughlin Mississauga Women Women 25 - 29 188/2047 51/420
835 1:47:18.9 5:06 1:47:01.2 3193 Michelle Krajc Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 196/2047 39/353
837 1:47:21.4 5:06 1:46:52.2 5451 Dawna Wong Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 198/2047 27/352
838 1:47:21.6 5:06 1:46:52.3 5911 Tony Di Cristoaro Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 640/1781 146/320
863 1:47:40.6 5:07 1:46:56.7 2872 Angela J. Walker Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 208/2047 28/352
870 1:47:44.9 5:07 1:47:36.0 3546 Darren Price Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 657/1781 149/320
893 1:47:59.8 5:08 1:47:54.0 4629 Alan MacFarlane Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 673/1781 117/337
927 1:48:28.4 5:09 1:46:53.6 5238 Pouneh Akhavan Mississauga Women Women 25 - 29 234/2047 65/420
941 1:48:39.5 5:09 1:45:15.4 2724 Marc A. Stuyver Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 704/1781 123/337
957 1:48:55.2 5:10 1:46:54.4 6571 Roger Schesa Mississauga