Runnning Room

Omni Foot Clinic Waterfront Trail
5k

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
36 25:14 5:03 2868 Adrian McNeil Mississauga M SM45-49 25/47 4/7
56 27:37 5:32 2951 Alan Goodenough Oakville M SM50-54 34/47 6/7
7 20:33 4:07 2944 Alannah Kelly Hamilton F SF15-19 1/73 1/2
57 27:39 5:32 2824 Andrew Fallas Burlington M SM65-69 35/47 2/2
3 17:59 3:36 2947 Andy Whittaker Burlington M SM45-49 3/47 1/7
116 40:51 8:11 2808 angel blain hamilton F SF35-39 69/73 20/21
94 33:07 6:38 2932 Angela MacMillan Milton F SF35-39 52/73 13/21
101 35:47 7:10 2833 Anthea Gomez Brampton F SF45-49 58/73 11/12
43 26:08 5:14 2919 Anthong whitty Mississauga M SM45-49 28/47 5/7
19 22:19 4:28 2886 Bethany Pyle Burlingon F SF11-15 7/73 1/1
59 28:10 5:38 2912 Brenda Vaughan Stoney Creek F SF50-54 24/73 3/5
111 37:40 7:32 2865 Brogan McLaughli Oakville M SM-11 47/47 1/1
9 20:46 4:10 2949 Bruce Campbell Oakville M SM50-54 7/47 2/7
119 43:02 8:37 2881 Chantel Pharoah Brampton F SF20-24 72/73 4/4
51 27:16 5:28 2927 Chris Vandenbroe Oakville M SM20-24 32/47 2/4
62 29:09 5:50 2879 Christine Pearso Waterdown F SF25-29 26/73 3/5
92 32:57 6:36 2905 Colleen Stewart Welland F SF55-59 50/73 1/2
17 21:50 4:22 2877 Cynthia O'Hallor Oakville F SF45-49 5/73 1/12
52 27:16 5:28 2948 Daisy Godey Oakville F SF30-34 20/73 2/9
25 23:33 4:43 2875 Darrell Nixon Burlington M SM30-34 16/47 2/2
60 28:22 5:41 2889 Darryl Rankin Stoney Creek M SM35-39 36/47 4/6
14 21:21 4:17 2930 David Badgery Waterdown M SM65-69 11/47 1/2
24 23:19 4:40 2887 David Pyle Burlingon M SM40-44 15/47 4/8
44 26:12 5:15 2846 David Ksiazkiewi Oakville M SM25-29 29/47 3/3
63 29:15 5:51 2896 Dawn Savrnoch Burlington F SF35-39 27/73 5/21
91 32:32 6:31 2920 debbie whitty Mississauga F SF45-49 49/73 10/12
108 37:20 7:28 2934 Eruca Sampson F SF-11 63/73 2/3
72 29:58 5:60 2861 Frank McKeown Burlington M SM50-54 37/47 7/7
84 31:44 6:21 2953 Gail Labrie Welland F SF45-49 44/73 8/12
20 22:41 4:33 2922 Gary Wilson Brampton M SM60-64 13/47 1/2
80 31:20 6:16 2946 Gerald Savrnoch Burlington M SM40-44 39/47 7/8
86 31:53 6:23 2851 Glen Maddess Kelowna M SM70+ 41/47 1/1
103 35:57 7:12 2826 Glen Fowlie Burlington M SM45-49 44/47 7/7
41 26:01 5:13 2942 Gretchen Perry Guelph F SF40-44 14/73 1/9
100 35:33 7:07 2954 Heather Johnston Burlington F SF35-39 57/73 14/21
65 29:26 5:54 2819 Heidi Czulinski Mississauga F SF35-39 29/73 7/21
22 22:58 4:36 2897 Jacqueline Schul oakville F SF45-49 8/73 3/12
107 37:20 7:28 2933 Jan Sampson F SF35-39 62/73 16/21
12 21:05 4:13 2950 Jeff Biegus Guelph M SM40-44 9/47 2/8
28 24:12 4:51 2856 Jennifer Masuda Ancaster F SF30-34 10/73 1/9
55 27:37 5:32 2831 Jennifer Godsmar Waterdown F SF30-34 22/73 3/9
66 29:27 5:54 2802 Jenny Ashmore hamilton F SF20-24 30/73 1/4
95 33:10 6:38 2862 Jim McLarty Brampton M SM35-39 43/47 6/6
98 34:50 6:58 2837 Joanna Ha Oakville F SF30-34 55/73 8/9
88 32:10 6:26 2908 Joanne Towers brantford F SF30-34 46/73 4/9
31 24:32 4:55 2943 Joel Jackson St.Catharines M SM35-39 21/47 3/6
11 20:57 4:12 2931 John Pereira Milton M SM35-39 8/47 2/6
16 21:36 4:20 2960 John DaCosta Oakville M SM40-44 12/47 3/8
37 25:35 5:07 2935 John Hood Burlington M SM11-15 26/47 1/2
87 32:09 6:26 2959 Jose Villane Kitchener M SM35-39 42/47 5/6
106 36:33 7:19 2956 Josh Nijjar Oakville F SF20-24 61/73 3/4
78 30:55 6:11 2876 Judy opar Oakville F SF40-44 40/73 8/9
93 33:00 6:36 2910 Judy Valade Burlington F SF55-59 51/73 2/2
10 20:55 4:11 2812 Julia Cahenzli Dundas F SF25-29 3/73 1/5
75 30:43 6:09 2806 Karen Bennett Burlington F SF35-39 38/73 8/21
97 34:08 6:50 2821 Karen Drummond Burlington F SF30-34 54/73 7/9
96 33:27 6:42 2863 Katharine McLart Brampton F SF30-34 53/73 6/9
23 23:15 4:39 2921 Katherine Willis Cambridge F SF50-54 9/73 2/5
54 27:25 5:29 2823 Kathy Dubeau Oakville F SF45-49 21/73 5/12
42 26:06 5:14 2860 Katie McIntosh Etobicoke F SF25-29 15/73 2/5
99 35:19 7:04 2884 kelly poloniato burlington F SF25-29 56/73 4/5
2 17:37 3:32 2825 Kevin Farr Port Dover M SM35-39 2/47 1/6
34 25:08 5:02 2816 Kevin Charbonnea Burlington M SM50-54 23/47 4/7
102 35:54 7:11 2957 Kim Guthoerl Port Colborne F SF25-29 59/73 5/5
118 40:51 8:11 2924 kristy wolfe hamilton F SF35-39 71/73 21/21
50 27:16 5:28 2847 Laura Labanich Burlington F SF35-39 19/73 4/21
61 28:53 5:47 2830 Laura Gilbank Burlington F SF40-44 25/73 4/9
74 30:18 6:04 2841 Laurel Hines Hamilton F SF45-49 37/73 7/12
69 29:48 5:58 2818 LISA COOKE WATERDOWN F SF40-44 33/73 6/9
104 36:09 7:14 2915 Loretta Walther Cambridge F SF35-39 60/73 15/21
70 29:56 5:60 2904 Lori Stevenson Stoney Creek F SF45-49 34/73 6/12
71 29:57 5:60 2923 louise wilson oakville F SF50-54 35/73 4/5
45 26:14 5:15 2929 Lucas Flett Oakville M SM20-24 30/47 1/4
15 21:28 4:18 2938 Lynda DeBoer Etobicoke F SF50-54 4/73 1/5
79 30:59 6:12 2845 Lynn Kerns Burlington F SF50-54 41/73 5/5
46 26:19 5:16 2900 Margot Shepherd- Carlisle F SF40-44 16/73 2/9
32 24:46 4:58 2893 Maria Richardson Burlington F SF35-39 11/73 1/21
81 31:26 6:18 2848 Marjorie Lenko Waterdown F SF35-39 42/73 10/21
1 17:04 3:25 2911 Matthew vanPopta Hamilton M SM25-29 1/47 1/3
68 29:37 5:56 2907 Megan Swan Hamilton F SF20-24 32/73 2/4
35 25:12 5:03 2898 Michael Schuller oakville M SM50-54 24/47 5/7
53 27:22 5:29 2811 Michelle Bronman Stoney Creek M SM20-24 33/47 3/4
114 39:02 7:49 2813 Michelle Cameron Oakville F SF35-39 67/73 19/21
112 37:42 7:33 2853 Niki MaLaughlin Oakville F SF35-39 65/73 18/21
6 20:21 4:05 2867 Patrick McLoughl Oakville M SM40-44 6/47 1/8
4 18:49 3:46 2939 Paul Root Hamilton M SM50-54 4/47 1/7
38 25:42 5:09 2952 Paul Krusto Burlington M SM55-59 27/47 1/1
26 23:54 4:47 2941 Peter Siebert Jordon M SM50-54 17/47 3/7
82 31:37 6:20 2849 Peter Lenko Waterdown M SM40-44 40/47 8/8
8 20:38 4:08 2888 Rebekkah Pyle Burlingon F SF-11 2/73 1/3
120 46:52 9:23 2906 Renate Stockley Brampton F SF45-49 73/73 12/12
13 21:12 4:15 2832 Richard Godsmark Waterdown M SM30-34 10/47 1/2
110 37:34 7:31 2866 Riley McLaughlin Oakville M SM11-15 46/47 2/2
29 24:18 4:52 2909 Rob Tuohy Etobicoke M SM40-44 19/47 5/8
89 32:14 6:27 2873 Robyn Mulrooney grimsby F SF30-34 47/73 5/9
27 24:08 4:50 2809 Ryan Book Stoney Creek M SM25-29 18/47 2/3
18 22:09 4:26 2804 Sandy Beckett Mississauga F SF45-49 6/73 2/12
115 39:03 7:49 2894 sarah robichaud Oakville F SF-11 68/73 3/3
21 22:55 4:35 2805 Scott Beckett Mississauga M SM15-19 14/47 1/1
77 30:55 6:11 2857 Sharon Masuda Burlington F SF35-39 39/73 9/21
113 37:51 7:35 2843 Sharon Inneo Welland F SF40-44 66/73 9/9
48 26:48 5:22 2940 Shelley Vanderho Ancaster F SF15-19 17/73 2/2
40 25:49 5:10 2936 Sonia Stevens Burlington F SF35-39 13/73 2/21
67 29:28 5:54 2829 Stacey Gauer Oakville F SF40-44 31/73 5/9
30 24:30 4:54 2945 Stewart Drummond Burlington M SM40-44 20/47 6/8
58 27:41 5:33 2838 Susan Halliday oakville F SF40-44 23/73 3/9
76 30:52 6:11 2854 Sylvain Marcil Carlisle M SM45-49 38/47 6/7
90 32:14 6:27 2892 Sylvia Reis Stoney Creek F SF35-39 48/73 12/21
109 37:29 7:30 2914 Sylvia Walmsley London F SF35-39 64/73 17/21
39 25:45 5:09 2839 Sylvie Hansma Burlington F SF45-49 12/73 4/12
64 29:24 5:53 2871 Tamara Monster Hamilton F SF35-39 28/73 6/21
49 27:00 5:24 2835 Tania Grecco Oakville F SF35-39 18/73 3/21
117 40:51 8:11 2890 tara razavet hamilton F SF30-34 70/73 9/9
47 26:41 5:21 2828 Terry Fraser Brantford M SM60-64 31/47 2/2
73 30:11 6:03 2878 Tina O'Neill Oakville F SF40-44 36/73 7/9
33 24:47 4:58 2958 TODD MARTIN BURLINGTON M SM45-49 22/47 3/7
83 31:44 6:21 2859 Tracy McCardle Burlington F SF35-39 43/73 11/21
105 36:27 7:18 2928 Wade Ball Burlington M SM20-24 45/47 4/4
5 19:31 3:55 2937 Werner Tars Burlington M SM45-49 5/47 2/7
85 31:52 6:23 2852 Yvonne Maddess Kelowna F SF45-49 45/73 9/12

Results by: Chip Time Results
www.chiptimeresults.com

Main Areas