Runnning Room

BMO Vancouver Marathon 2010
Marathon (-6 hrs)

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First Name Last Name City Province Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
5 2:29:48 3:33 2:29:48 19 Aaron Heidt Vernon BC M M30-34 5/1885 2/246
16 2:42:11 3:51 2:42:10 1570 Aaron Case Vancouver BC M M35-39 15/1885 4/281
414 3:30:53 4:60 3:30:26 4449 Aaron Andersen Vancouver BC M M30-34 346/1885 68/246
1782 4:16:52 6:06 4:14:29 4079 Aaron White Etobicoke ON M M30-34 1215/1885 187/246
1800 4:17:20 6:06 4:15:29 2087 Aaron Shi Vancouver BC M M25-29 1222/1885 164/224
2519 4:46:34 6:48 4:45:08 2195 Aaron Davison Langley BC M M40-44 1552/1885 243/290
2691 4:56:08 7:02 4:53:28 1674 Aaron Spinks Kirkland WA M M25-29 1623/1885 198/224
2563 4:48:47 6:51 4:46:31 3449 Abby Kerr North Vancouver BC F F25-29 993/1423 229/293
317 3:26:45 4:54 3:26:41 2950 Achim Viol Immenstadt M M50-54 274/1885 19/221
1166 3:57:15 5:38 3:54:22 1784 Ada Lam Vancouver BC F F25-29 293/1423 81/293
2095 4:28:15 6:22 4:25:50 3887 Adair Alan Burnaby BC M M50-54 1365/1885 151/221
65 3:02:23 4:20 3:02:18 485 Adam Daniels Stamford CT M M30-34 59/1885 15/246
151 3:13:19 4:35 3:13:16 4360 Adam Reeve Victoria BC M M30-34 134/1885 26/246
292 3:25:25 4:53 3:22:34 286 Adam Richardson Edmonton AB M M25-29 254/1885 46/224
411 3:30:38 4:60 3:30:24 4454 Adam Warwas Surrey BC M M25-29 344/1885 58/224
436 3:31:44 5:02 3:31:29 1524 Adam Scheuer Vancouver BC M M30-34 362/1885 69/246
446 3:32:07 5:02 3:31:17 3472 Adam Buzinsky Saskatoon SK M M20-24 370/1885 16/84
534 3:36:16 5:08 3:36:03 3411 Adam Hempstock Mississauga ON M M25-29 433/1885 71/224
1384 4:03:16 5:46 4:00:19 4383 Adam Mulford Richmond BC M M20-24 1006/1885 45/84
1638 4:12:37 5:60 4:10:49 4009 Adam Pommer Calgary AB M M25-29 1146/1885 151/224
2093 4:28:09 6:22 4:26:59 3260 Adam Glassman New York NY M M25-29 1363/1885 177/224
2636 4:52:50 6:57 4:50:44 3253 Adam Solomon East Setauket NY M M35-39 1595/1885 252/281
2684 4:55:55 7:01 4:55:19 559 Adan Sprauer Vancouver BC M M25-29 1619/1885 196/224
644 3:40:52 5:15 3:40:45 347 Adel Elgabry North Vancouver BC M M50-54 516/1885 55/221
1242 3:59:07 5:40 3:58:32 1942 Adel Mazanderani West Vancouver BC M M20-24 923/1885 43/84
2247 4:33:37 6:30 4:31:32 3828 Adela Chen Vancouver BC F F50-54 814/1423 52/109
2761 5:00:56 7:08 4:58:23 1941 Adeola Ogunwole San Francisco CA F F25-29 1104/1423 249/293
1356 4:02:00 5:45 4:01:35 3491 Adraina Gugliotta West Vancouver BC F F45-49 365/1423 40/183
831 3:46:57 5:23 3:46:21 3815 Adrian Hall Vancouver BC M M55-59 646/1885 24/135
1666 4:13:22 6:01 4:11:35 4478 Adrian Wilson Burnaby BC M M30-34 1161/1885 178/246
1832 4:18:32 6:08 4:16:10 1464 Adrian Powell Burnaby BC M M35-39 1238/1885 195/281
765 3:45:00 5:20 3:44:06 2353 Adrien Trumpy Victoria BC F F20-24 164/1423 15/113
1380 4:03:04 5:46 4:02:25 1918 Adrienne Jones North Vancouver BC F F50-54 377/1423 21/109
2689 4:56:03 7:01 4:51:26 1475 Adrienne Moffet Peace River AB F F25-29 1067/1423 242/293
3039 5:30:13 7:50 5:28:09 4070 Agnes Szmelter Calgary AB F F25-29 1261/1423 272/293
3221 6:10:08 8:47 6:07:50 3242 Agustina Casal Stamford CT F F25-29 1365/1423 288/293
2266 4:34:10 6:30 4:33:05 4302 Ajaib Mann Richmond BC M M40-44 1443/1885 222/290
1576 4:10:25 5:57 4:09:37 3640 Akiko Ito Vancouver BC F F35-39 463/1423 86/237
2124 4:29:11 6:23 4:26:42 3340 Akinori Aida Nagareyama M M45-49 1379/1885 200/272
2129 4:29:20 6:23 4:28:09 3642 Akitaka Matsunaga Vancouver BC M M40-44 1382/1885 215/290
283 3:24:53 4:52 3:24:50 3523 Akiyo Hoshino Setagaya-Ku, Tokyo F F35-39 38/1423 6/237
504 3:34:59 5:06 3:34:47 3974 Al Shirley Nanaimo BC M M50-54 415/1885 36/221
1206 3:58:12 5:39 3:55:40 3583 Al Harman West Vancouver BC M M45-49 898/1885 119/272
2312 4:35:50 6:33 4:33:56 197 Al Wright Kelowna BC M M40-44 1466/1885 230/290
799 3:45:46 5:21 3:44:59 3931 Alaine Moore North Vancouver BC F F35-39 177/1423 34/237
282 3:24:53 4:52 3:20:28 1059 Alan Yu Vancouver BC M M30-34 245/1885 48/246
670 3:41:36 5:16 3:41:31 3468 Alan Konrad Langley BC M M45-49 535/1885 61/272
1565 4:10:07 5:56 4:08:50 1314 Alan Lin West Vancouver BC M M25-29 1107/1885 146/224
1998 4:25:06 6:17 4:23:24 3368 Alan Robbie Maple Ridge BC M M30-34 1320/1885 199/246
2554 4:48:15 6:50 4:46:26 1259 Alan Keller Calgary AB M M35-39 1567/1885 248/281
2734 4:59:00 7:06 4:57:17 174 Alan Lazzari New Westminster BC M M60-64 1648/1885 49/65
926 3:49:46 5:27 3:45:19 3149 Alanah Clifton Sherwood Park AB F F25-29 214/1423 68/293
533 3:36:13 5:08 3:35:30 4142 Alasdair Ross Vancouver BC M M30-34 432/1885 77/246
1024 3:52:25 5:31 3:52:00 4064 Albert Somody West Vancouver BC M M55-59 778/1885 34/135
1865 4:19:40 6:10 4:19:14 2119 Aldo Heberlein Mexico City M M20-24 1256/1885 60/84
146 3:12:52 4:35 3:12:36 580 Alec Smecher Vancouver BC M M25-29 130/1885 29/224
2861 5:10:52 7:22 5:09:28 2121 Alejandro Heberlein Mexico City M M60-64 1699/1885 52/65
1635 4:12:31 5:60 4:11:45 571 Aleks Velhner Richmond BC M M45-49 1143/1885 162/272
2501 4:45:53 6:47 4:43:10 1970 Alessandro Atienza Richmond BC M M25-29 1545/1885 190/224
35 2:53:30 4:07 2:53:25 3516 Alex Troy Port Moody BC M M35-39 32/1885 9/281
810 3:46:03 5:22 3:44:50 1015 Alex Loewen Steinbach MB M M45-49 631/1885 79/272
1358 4:02:13 5:45 4:01:21 502 Alex C.Y. Kahng Vancouver BC M M45-49 992/1885 134/272
1773 4:16:35 6:05 4:15:00 3389 Alex Gist Vancouver BC M M30-34 1212/1885 186/246
2700 4:56:40 7:02 4:54:19 394 Alex Lau Burnaby BC M M60-64 1628/1885 48/65
2779 5:02:37 7:11 5:01:48 1967 Alex Kim Federal Way WA M M60-64 1666/1885 51/65
391 3:29:55 4:59 3:29:46 282 Alexander Reinbold Emmendingen M M25-29 326/1885 56/224
389 3:29:53 4:59 3:29:45 2820 Alexandra Stegmann Emmendingen F F25-29 65/1423 25/293
2044 4:26:43 6:20 4:24:27 3666 Alexi Jesney New Westminster BC F F50-54 702/1423 45/109
2225 4:33:02 6:29 4:31:40 2885 Alfred Power St. John's NL M M45-49 1426/1885 211/272
424 3:31:16 5:01 3:29:29 3154 Ali Reza Zavosh Vancouver BC M M40-44 354/1885 66/290
2602 4:51:12 6:55 4:49:43 1247 Alifya Curtin Austin TX F F30-34 1023/1423 165/224
1976 4:24:03 6:16 4:22:16 3838 Alije Gasi Kelowna BC F F35-39 662/1423 120/237
2213 4:32:37 6:28 4:29:40 3899 Alisa Smith Vancouver BC F F35-39 793/1423 150/237
145 3:12:50 4:35 3:10:32 4348 Alison Taylor Duncan BC F F30-34 16/1423 3/224
892 3:48:40 5:26 3:48:33 2381 Alison Abell Garibaldi Highlands BC F F35-39 206/1423 42/237
1344 4:01:23 5:44 3:59:51 3739 Alison McKay Langley BC F F35-39 359/1423 69/237
2668 4:54:44 6:60 4:53:36 3302 Alison Wycinowski New York NY F F25-29 1055/1423 238/293
3180 5:56:34 8:27 5:56:24 192 Alison Lark Surrey BC F F25-29 1339/1423 284/293
1270 3:59:36 5:41 3:58:20 2619 Alissa Dandrilli North Babylon NY F F25-29 328/1423 90/293
15 2:41:47 3:51 2:41:43 4403 Alistair Hill Calgary AB M M30-34 14/1885 6/246
207 3:18:56 4:43 3:18:48 2144 Alistair Cochrane Victoria BC M M20-24 181/1885 8/84
988 3:51:41 5:30 3:50:50 470 Allan Gauthier North Vancouver BC M M55-59 753/1885 30/135
990 3:51:45 5:30 3:51:34 1444 Allan Carter Calgary AB M M30-34 755/1885 125/246
2754 5:00:31 7:08 4:58:25 1557 Allan Wong Surrey BC M M25-29 1655/1885 200/224
1391 4:03:35 5:47 4:02:03 472 Allen Yu Vancouver BC M M35-39 1009/1885 167/281
2343 4:37:33 6:35 4:36:23 3150 Allen Gaerber Vancouver BC M M45-49 1479/1885 218/272
3033 5:29:07 7:48 5:26:23 1363 Allie Caldwell Vancouver BC F F30-34 1256/1423 205/224
1266 3:59:31 5:41 3:59:30 2130 Allis Hung Richmond BC M M30-34 940/1885 152/246
1770 4:16:25 6:05 4:15:54 4470 Allison Kermode West Vancouver BC F F55-59 560/1423 4/48
1499 4:07:56 5:53 4:06:37 4215 Alona Puehse Vancouver BC F F25-29 434/1423 111/293
2552 4:48:08 6:50 4:46:05 2091 Alta Schlosser Seattle WA F F30-34 987/1423 159/224
1056 3:53:46 5:33 3:50:49 2690 Alvin Chong Port Coquitlam BC M M50-54 800/1885 81/221
1303 4:00:20 5:42 3:59:28 2620 Alwaleed Alkeaid Vancouver BC M M20-24 961/1885 44/84
559 3:37:18 5:09 3:35:53 2896 Alyson Schmidt St. Catharines ON F F20-24 110/1423 8/113
2904 5:14:52 7:28 5:12:19 496 Alyssa Obanion Portland OK F F25-29 1189/1423 257/293
537 3:36:24 5:08 3:35:46 4157 Amadeo Casas Cuadrado Seattle WA M M30-34 436/1885 78/246
639 3:40:47 5:14 3:40:30 583 Amanda Catching Vancouver BC F F35-39 127/1423 25/237
1456 4:06:30 5:51 4:03:41 1531 Amanda Hudak Seattle WA F F20-24 415/1423 35/113
1670 4:13:25 6:01 4:11:54 3831 Amanda Hill Richmond BC F F35-39 506/1423 95/237
2056 4:27:07 6:20 4:25:16 2692 Amanda Coolidge Vancouver BC F F30-34 709/1423 120/224
2239 4:33:26 6:29 4:30:58 1280 Amanda Swain Vancouver BC F F35-39 808/1423 153/237
2537 4:47:23 6:49 4:47:10 2933 Amanda Zeglinski Maple Ridge BC F F20-24 978/1423 82/113
3056 5:32:47 7:54 5:32:39 4548 Amanda Banik Seattle WA F F25-29 1273/1423 276/293
673 3:41:41 5:16 3:41:12 1198 Amber Wilson Delta BC F F20-24 136/1423 10/113
729 3:43:49 5:19 3:43:02 1647 Amber Thom Vancouver BC F F25-29 154/1423 55/293
1020 3:52:21 5:31 3:51:18 2916 Amber Burgess Prince Albert SK F F25-29 245/1423 75/293
1267 3:59:33 5:41 3:59:08 1306 Amber Wanless Banff AB F F30-34 327/1423 61/224
2499 4:45:49 6:47 4:44:00 3879 Amber Olson Terrace BC F F01-19 956/1423 5/8
2616 4:52:18 6:56 4:50:10 3981 Ambrogio Palitti Delta BC M M55-59 1588/1885 106/135
591 3:38:28 5:11 3:34:10 1398 Amelia Fraser Vancouver BC F F25-29 117/1423 43/293
2352 4:38:00 6:36 4:35:46 4295 Amelia Kerr North Vancouver BC F F20-24 872/1423 74/113
2653 4:53:56 6:58 4:49:40 4676 Amnon Kones Surrey BC M M50-54 1607/1885 178/221
1393 4:03:39 5:47 4:02:46 4225 Amrit Sadhra Surrey BC M M35-39 1010/1885 168/281
221 3:20:11 4:45 3:20:09 2289 Amy Anderson Calgary AB F F45-49 27/1423 3/183
1532 4:08:56 5:54 4:07:22 247 Amy Wood Bellevue WA F F30-34 448/1423 78/224
1619 4:12:15 5:59 4:11:01 4061 Amy Nickel Kelowna BC F F25-29 486/1423 123/293
1860 4:19:25 6:09 4:19:25 4586 Amy Candido Burnaby BC F F25-29 607/1423 143/293
1918 4:21:39 6:13 4:20:02 3638 Amy Donley Vernon BC F F30-34 637/1423 112/224
2096 4:28:16 6:22 4:25:57 2982 Amy Freeman Vancouver BC F F40-44 731/1423 85/180
2387 4:39:28 6:38 4:32:20 2256 Amy Wong Edmonton AB F F30-34 893/1423 146/224
2464 4:44:25 6:45 4:43:21 1788 Amy Wishnie Redmond WA F F25-29 936/1423 217/293
2565 4:49:01 6:51 4:41:32 342 Amy Rae Vancouver BC F F30-34 995/1423 160/224
2760 5:00:42 7:08 4:58:07 1341 Amy Lawrence Kenmore WA F F50-54 1103/1423 73/109
1925 4:21:46 6:13 4:18:57 1766 Anais Swan Langley BC F F35-39 641/1423 115/237
263 3:23:16 4:49 3:23:13 2384 Andre Isakov Coquitlam BC M M25-29 230/1885 40/224
983 3:51:37 5:30 3:50:55 1573 Andre Cote Merritt BC M M50-54 750/1885 77/221
649 3:41:06 5:15 3:40:25 2009 Andrea Malo Vancouver BC F F25-29 129/1423 47/293
827 3:46:49 5:23 3:45:31 187 Andrea Burr Vancouver BC F F25-29 184/1423 65/293
1334 4:00:55 5:43 3:59:29 1754 Andrea Rempel Vancouver BC F F25-29 354/1423 94/293
1907 4:21:25 6:12 4:20:18 1374 Andrea Graham Calgary AB F F30-34 631/1423 110/224
2867 5:11:39 7:24 5:08:58 3884 Andrea Robertson West Vancouver BC F F45-49 1166/1423 149/183
3248 6:24:52 9:08 6:24:46 4551 Andrea Frabotta Redmond WA F F50-54 1379/1423 102/109
2310 4:35:36 6:32 4:34:18 544 Andreas Becker Vancouver BC M M30-34 1465/1885 216/246
34 2:53:23 4:07 2:53:23 536 Andrei Volik Astoria NY M M35-39 31/1885 8/281
88 3:06:25 4:26 3:06:22 344 Andrew Williams Seattle WA M M40-44 81/1885 17/290
125 3:09:43 4:30 3:09:36 3099 Andrew Hughes Victoria BC M M40-44 112/1885 23/290
186 3:17:04 4:41 3:16:59 2255 Andrew Mullin Surrey BC M M30-34 165/1885 30/246
339 3:27:39 4:56 3:27:18 3932 Andrew Rapier Delta BC M M40-44 291/1885 56/290
942 3:50:09 5:28 3:49:29 2621 Andrew Neumann Richmond BC M M45-49 724/1885 91/272
1030 3:52:31 5:31 3:51:44 598 Andrew Watling Vancouver BC M M30-34 782/1885 130/246
1040 3:52:56 5:32 3:52:50 1607 Andrew Piers Gibsons BC M M55-59 788/1885 35/135
1328 4:00:50 5:43 3:59:39 4330 Andrew McIntosh Vancouver BC M M40-44 977/1885 165/290
1568 4:10:13 5:56 4:09:13 3954 Andrew Roberts Quesnel BC M M45-49 1110/1885 156/272
1916 4:21:39 6:13 4:20:01 3561 Andrew Dyck Vernon BC M M30-34 1281/1885 195/246
2017 4:25:41 6:18 4:25:10 1148 Andrew Dixon Langley BC M M30-34 1329/1885 200/246
2606 4:51:25 6:55 4:49:47 1483 Andrew Paffrath Fox Island WA M M30-34 1582/1885 228/246
3003 5:25:42 7:44 5:23:02 3676 Andrew Bates Vancouver BC M M55-59 1761/1885 123/135
3249 6:24:58 9:08 6:24:46 2889 Andrew Willetts Sydney M M40-44 1870/1885 288/290
2664 4:54:39 6:59 4:47:33 3337 Andrianne Laporte Yellowknife NT F F25-29 1052/1423 237/293
694 3:42:25 5:17 3:39:58 2649 Andy Larose Calgary AB M M35-39 552/1885 99/281
734 3:43:56 5:19 3:41:21 2545 Andy Stewart London M M35-39 579/1885 101/281
932 3:49:54 5:27 3:46:29 221 Andy Beitel Rossland BC M M35-39 717/1885 121/281
936 3:49:59 5:27 3:45:42 1092 Andy Wan Richmond BC M M25-29 721/1885 102/224
2107 4:28:37 6:22 4:26:45 1592 Andy Healey Vancouver BC M M40-44 1371/1885 213/290
2208 4:32:18 6:28 4:29:18 610 Andy Zalopan Prince George BC M M30-34 1419/1885 210/246
429 3:31:31 5:01 3:31:17 3983 Ange Pavlenko Calgary AB F F25-29 73/1423 30/293
1047 3:53:16 5:32 3:53:04 3105 Angela Tenisci Kamloops BC F F01-19 253/1423 2/8
2183 4:31:32 6:27 4:29:35 1734 Angela Moe North Vancouver BC F F45-49 778/1423 88/183
2620 4:52:24 6:56 4:47:56 3038 Angela Hainsworth-Brosseau Vancouver BC F F35-39 1030/1423 185/237
3154 5:48:29 8:16 5:45:19 4396 Angela Mather Jasper AB F F25-29 1325/1423 283/293
1857 4:19:21 6:09 4:19:11 100 Angus Haggarty Chilliwack BC M M70-74 1253/1885 7/14
333 3:27:28 4:55 3:26:35 513 Anh Vuong Vancouver BC F F30-34 48/1423 10/224
1232 3:58:56 5:40 3:57:34 3552 Anita Bush Parksville BC F F35-39 317/1423 64/237
1497 4:07:55 5:53 4:07:26 4011 Anita Rashidi Vancouver BC F F20-24 433/1423 36/113
2699 4:56:36 7:02 4:55:25 203 Anita Goodman Concord CA F F35-39 1072/1423 189/237
663 3:41:25 5:15 3:40:32 1902 Ann Le Bek Great Hale F F45-49 133/1423 12/183
1341 4:01:19 5:44 4:00:32 1232 Ann Hanson Qualicum Beach BC F F45-49 358/1423 38/183
2180 4:31:24 6:26 4:30:14 2290 Ann Wallace Portland OR F F30-34 776/1423 130/224
2979 5:21:52 7:38 5:18:06 1310 Ann Faulkner-Clark Parson BC F F50-54 1232/1423 86/109
3051 5:32:40 7:53 5:29:44 2725 Ann Hourd Delta BC F F55-59 1268/1423 27/48
487 3:34:00 5:05 3:33:42 3876 Anna Kozlova Vancouver BC F F25-29 85/1423 32/293
793 3:45:39 5:21 3:45:34 1669 Anna Grimes Vancouver BC F F30-34 173/1423 33/224
1290 4:00:02 5:42 3:58:46 1597 Anna Stratford Vancouver BC F F30-34 336/1423 64/224
507 3:35:04 5:06 3:34:47 3888 Anne Kelly Vancouver BC F F25-29 91/1423 34/293
527 3:35:55 5:07 3:35:01 2564 Anne Marie Untalan Carson WA F F35-39 99/1423 20/237
1765 4:16:14 6:05 4:15:29 3467 Anne Pistawka Kelowna BC F F45-49 557/1423 62/183
2233 4:33:13 6:29 4:31:01 1418 Anne Laure Hug Calgary AB F F30-34 805/1423 134/224
2901 5:14:30 7:28 5:13:30 4105 Anne-Kathrin Kunze Berlin F F45-49 1188/1423 154/183
1579 4:10:34 5:57 4:05:50 4149 Annelies McConnachie-Howart Vancouver BC F F20-24 466/1423 40/113
1687 4:13:56 6:02 4:13:29 2943 Annett Roth Berlin F F45-49 512/1423 55/183
1877 4:20:05 6:10 4:18:57 2743 Annette MacDonald Richmond BC F F45-49 616/1423 74/183
2080 4:27:53 6:21 4:25:36 4031 Annette Wotherspoon North Vancouver BC F F45-49 724/1423 81/183
584 3:37:57 5:10 3:37:26 4429 Anthony Giardini Seattle WA M M30-34 469/1885 86/246
642 3:40:52 5:15 3:39:56 223 Anthony Mollica Vancouver BC M M20-24 514/1885 24/84
937 3:50:01 5:28 3:49:06 4071 Anthony Giuffre Calgary AB M M35-39 722/1885 122/281
1534 4:09:01 5:55 4:05:22 1564 Anthony Purgas Vancouver BC M M25-29 1086/1885 141/224
1719 4:14:56 6:03 4:14:10 2506 Anthony Harris Brooklyn NY M M30-34 1191/1885 183/246
2374 4:39:01 6:37 4:33:13 2082 Anthony Wong Vancouver BC M M40-44 1491/1885 235/290
1170 3:57:21 5:38 3:54:33 1261 Antonio Diaz Monterrey M M30-34 875/1885 146/246
1856 4:19:15 6:09 4:18:30 4250 Antonio Gonzalez Mexico City M M35-39 1252/1885 198/281
2235 4:33:15 6:29 4:31:33 3189 Antonio Moino Burnaby BC M M35-39 1429/1885 229/281
2448 4:43:20 6:43 4:36:03 1257 Ants Aug Burnaby BC M M55-59 1524/1885 92/135
1557 4:09:50 5:56 4:09:23 4045 Anuar Heberlein Cuajimalpa M M25-29 1101/1885 144/224
425 3:31:17 5:01 3:30:58 3953 April Eryou Port Alberni BC F F20-24 71/1423 5/113
566 3:37:30 5:10 3:36:32 565 April Dobie New Westminster BC F F25-29 113/1423 42/293
1162 3:57:00 5:37 3:54:33 4108 April Migneault Maple Ridge BC F F30-34 291/1423 52/224
471 3:33:26 5:04 3:33:02 373 Ardith Watson Port Moody BC F F45-49 81/1423 9/183
2454 4:43:40 6:44 4:32:53 495 Arlene Singh Surrey BC F F20-24 929/1423 80/113
2468 4:44:29 6:45 4:42:35 2846 Armel Lambert Calgary AB M M40-44 1531/1885 240/290
2417 4:41:12 6:40 4:39:19 308 Armin Reichmann Frankfurt M M60-64 1510/1885 41/65
1714 4:14:49 6:03 4:12:21 2957 Arnold Meiners Zapopan M M45-49 1188/1885 166/272
2214 4:32:37 6:28 4:30:57 1480 Arnold Sikhakhane White Rock BC M M45-49 1421/1885 210/272
3192 5:58:24 8:30 5:55:50 2408 Aron Tischler Vancouver BC M M50-54 1847/1885 213/221
2121 4:29:05 6:23 4:27:54 1296 Art Thorrougood Kimberley BC M M45-49 1378/1885 199/272
2738 4:59:15 7:06 4:57:31 210 Arthur Gee Vancouver BC M M65-69 1650/1885 10/22
2354 4:38:09 6:36 4:37:39 1385 Arturo Sanchez Enriquez Zapopan M M45-49 1482/1885 220/272
3253 6:28:09 9:12 6:28:08 4656 Asami Okada Vancouver BC F F20-24 1382/1423 112/113
1570 4:10:17 5:56 4:08:56 159 Ashlee Wilson Courtenay BC F F25-29 460/1423 117/293
30 2:52:54 4:06 2:52:34 4165 Ashley McMillan Whistler BC M M35-39 28/1885 7/281
542 3:36:39 5:09 3:36:30 321 Ashley Charmichael Iowa City IA F F25-29 103/1423 37/293
1705 4:14:27 6:02 4:12:53 3061 Ashley MacKay North Vancouver BC F F25-29 521/1423 132/293
2955 5:19:48 7:35 5:17:26 1791 Ashley Secrest Delta BC F F20-24 1220/1423 98/113
2363 4:38:23 6:36 4:36:10 2271 Ashling Ligate Victoria BC F F20-24 876/1423 75/113
1973 4:23:53 6:16 4:22:32 3528 Atsushi Kawai Chiba M M50-54 1313/1885 146/221
610 3:39:30 5:13 3:37:58 3211 Audrey Kilmartin Vernon BC F F30-34 120/1423 25/224
823 3:46:43 5:23 3:45:08 574 Augusto Flores Vancouver BC M M25-29 642/1885 91/224
2702 4:56:44 7:02 4:54:04 1827 Aurora Juan Calgary AB F F30-34 1074/1423 176/224
1092 3:54:50 5:34 3:50:32 1687 Austin Beasley Duchess AB M M30-34 826/1885 136/246
3209 6:05:34 8:40 6:05:24 4669 Ayako Mochizuki Vancouver BC F F20-24 1356/1423 110/113
3214 6:07:41 8:43 6:05:08 3607 Ayako Hira Amagasaki F F30-34 1361/1423 222/224
2546 4:47:37 6:49 4:46:03 546 Aydanur Sirin North Vancouver BC F F35-39 983/1423 176/237
427 3:31:27 5:01 3:31:12 2650 Balbir Chohan Surrey BC M M55-59 356/1885 10/135
1625 4:12:19 5:59 4:06:03 4329 Baldwin Lee Burnaby BC M M35-39 1137/1885 186/281
3160 5:50:27 8:19 5:49:11 1595 Balwinder Aujla Richmond BC M M40-44 1832/1885 281/290
930 3:49:52 5:27 3:48:28 1865 Barb Clarke Calgary AB F F35-39 215/1423 44/237
1548 4:09:31 5:55 4:08:37 3518 Barb Nimchuk Richmond BC F F40-44 454/1423 51/180
1550 4:09:36 5:55 4:06:20 2707 Barb Fitzgerald West Vancouver BC F F50-54 455/1423 28/109
2662 4:54:39 6:59 4:52:10 4055 Barb Martineau North Vancouver BC F F45-49 1051/1423 130/183
2837 5:08:51 7:20 5:05:11 1759 Barb Wilkins Vancouver BC F F35-39 1150/1423 204/237
2133 4:29:34 6:24 4:28:07 1569 Barbara Cooper Calgary AB F F55-59 750/1423 14/48
3025 5:27:27 7:46 5:24:39 2791 Barbara Straka Calgary AB F F40-44 1253/1423 157/180
1029 3:52:30 5:31 3:49:31 4301 Barclay Taylor Victoria BC M M40-44 781/1885 137/290
1641 4:12:41 5:60 4:09:40 4299 Bark Kong Port Moody BC M M55-59 1148/1885 68/135
1083 3:54:36 5:34 3:53:46 2315 Barrie Evans Kansas City MO F F45-49 263/1423 25/183
893 3:48:42 5:26 3:48:25 2774 Barry Robbins Calgary AB M M50-54 687/1885 72/221
1631 4:12:27 5:59 4:12:09 1753 Barry Feng Vancouver BC M M50-54 1140/1885 123/221
3290 7:05:32 10:06 7:05:28 630 Barry Wilks West Vancouver BC M M60-64 1881/1885 65/65
423 3:31:15 5:01 3:28:33 2912 Becky Swan Coquitlam BC F F25-29 70/1423 29/293
1422 4:05:09 5:49 4:04:21 2154 Begona Simon McAllen TX F F35-39 396/1423 76/237
881 3:48:20 5:25 3:46:53 215 Belen Comas Prince George BC F F40-44 204/1423 14/180
485 3:33:56 5:05 3:31:08 3384 Ben Scott Vancouver BC M M25-29 401/1885 68/224
497 3:34:45 5:06 3:34:23 1182 Ben Johnson Portland OR M M35-39 409/1885 74/281
569 3:37:35 5:10 3:34:42 1132 Ben Pearson Kamloops BC M M30-34 455/1885 82/246
1581 4:10:43 5:57 4:09:16 3417 Ben Louie Burnaby BC M M45-49 1115/1885 157/272
1898 4:20:55 6:11 4:18:04 3939 Ben Kerby Vancouver BC M M20-24 1274/1885 61/84
2660 4:54:28 6:59 4:53:55 2260 Ben Seghers Vancouver BC M M65-69 1610/1885 9/22
2821 5:06:44 7:17 4:58:52 4326 Ben Dobranowski Surrey BC M M55-59 1684/1885 115/135
1355 4:01:54 5:44 4:01:12 3746 Ben-David Aharon Richmond BC M M55-59 991/1885 54/135
419 3:30:59 4:60 3:30:50 3114 Benjamin Hoggard Victoria BC M M25-29 351/1885 60/224
1182 3:57:37 5:38 3:56:36 3541 Benjamin Ellison Arlington VA M M35-39 881/1885 152/281
2642 4:53:14 6:57 4:53:11 2099 Benjamin Broussard Seattle WA M M30-34 1599/1885 230/246
215 3:20:00 4:45 3:19:52 2833 Benji Chu Richmond BC M M45-49 189/1885 16/272
1193 3:57:55 5:39 3:57:17 2415 Benoit Rancourt Boule QC M M60-64 888/1885 18/65
2421 4:41:40 6:41 4:32:53 3444 Bernardo Fernandes Surrey BC M M45-49 1511/1885 227/272
991 3:51:46 5:30 3:50:26 1364 Bernie Dalby Mission BC M M55-59 756/1885 31/135
1792 4:17:04 6:06 4:14:22 4153 Bernie Martens Abbotsford BC M M65-69 1217/1885 6/22
2996 5:23:58 7:41 5:20:58 2374 Bernie Clover Winlaw BC M M65-69 1756/1885 17/22
475 3:33:34 5:04 3:33:27 2537 Bert Van Donkersgoed Surrey BC M M40-44 393/1885 73/290
2574 4:49:22 6:52 4:46:49 2416 Beth Shumka Vancouver BC F F35-39 1002/1423 180/237
2981 5:21:52 7:38 5:18:52 3257 Bethanne Zeitsiff St. James NY F F40-44 1233/1423 155/180
3283 6:56:50 9:53 6:56:50 4504 Betty Jenkins New Westminster BC F F45-49 1403/1423 179/183
1969 4:23:44 6:15 4:21:11 2466 Bev Sookerukoff Calgary AB F F35-39 659/1423 118/237
2865 5:11:19 7:23 5:09:15 1109 Bev Rehill Winnipeg MB F F45-49 1164/1423 148/183
1615 4:11:59 5:59 4:09:49 4465 Beverley Newbould Nanaimo BC F F50-54 484/1423 31/109
159 3:14:50 4:38 3:14:32 1127 Bill Felker Surrey BC M M35-39 142/1885 30/281
453 3:32:33 5:03 3:31:36 3771 Bill Corbett Vancouver BC M M40-44 376/1885 70/290
627 3:40:19 5:14 3:39:21 3770 Bill Kreutzweiser Vancouver BC M M40-44 503/1885 95/290
723 3:43:31 5:18 3:43:19 4085 Bill Colvin Maple Valley WA M M45-49 570/1885 68/272
1154 3:56:50 5:37 3:53:42 2647 Bill Syme Kirkland WA M M50-54 865/1885 88/221
1505 4:08:08 5:53 4:04:54 3949 Bill Radvak West Vancouver BC M M45-49 1068/1885 147/272
1772 4:16:33 6:05 4:15:50 3443 Bill Russell Surrey BC M M45-49 1211/1885 169/272
1842 4:18:47 6:08 4:16:27 416 Bill Haddow White Rock BC M M50-54 1244/1885 138/221
2598 4:51:05 6:54 4:50:04 1084 Bill Dehart Campbell CA M M55-59 1579/1885 104/135
2903 5:14:52 7:28 5:11:56 4425 Bill Carbonneau Vancouver BC M M55-59 1715/1885 118/135
3108 5:39:18 8:03 5:37:01 4287 Bill Wefer Bellingham WA M M50-54 1811/1885 208/221
888 3:48:32 5:25 3:48:19 2529 Bing Yang Langley BC M M40-44 683/1885 120/290
719 3:43:29 5:18 3:43:08 4056 Bitsy Delany North Vancouver BC F F50-54 152/1423 1/109
2800 5:04:07 7:13 5:02:32 375 Blaine Bomak Abbotsford BC F F25-29 1127/1423 251/293
2998 5:24:28 7:42 5:21:36 2674 Blaine Boake Calgary AB M M50-54 1758/1885 203/221
1177 3:57:27 5:38 3:54:51 311 Blair Wiggins Abbotsford BC M M50-54 879/1885 91/221
3235 6:18:47 8:59 6:15:47 2114 Blake Asselstine Terrace BC M M50-54 1862/1885 216/221
508 3:35:05 5:06 3:33:44 3711 Bob Scott Victoria BC M M30-34 417/1885 75/246
730 3:43:50 5:19 3:43:27 3674 Bob Van Schoor Haaltert M M40-44 576/1885 106/290
1512 4:08:21 5:54 4:08:02 1439 Bob Wight Mission BC M M55-59 1073/1885 62/135
1695 4:14:13 6:02 4:12:18 2015 Bobby Armstrong Vancouver BC M M25-29 1179/1885 159/224
1845 4:18:52 6:09 4:17:54 3284 Bobby Jones St. Albert AB M M55-59 1245/1885 75/135
103 3:07:47 4:27 3:07:45 4156 Brad Firth Vancouver BC M M40-44 94/1885 20/290
1121 3:55:50 5:36 3:49:23 2324 Brad Hoem Vancouver BC M M30-34 845/1885 142/246
1587 4:10:59 5:57 4:09:43 1934 Brad Watkins Vancouver BC M M35-39 1118/1885 182/281
2958 5:19:59 7:35 5:18:13 2439 Brad Forsyth Airdrie AB M M35-39 1738/1885 268/281
626 3:40:15 5:14 3:38:35 350 Brandee Green St. Albert AB F F30-34 124/1423 26/224
572 3:37:39 5:10 3:37:20 3322 Brandon Jones Everett WA M M25-29 458/1885 76/224
2023 4:25:53 6:19 4:24:01 2698 Brandy Deol Abbotsford BC F F30-34 693/1423 118/224
2686 4:55:58 7:01 4:53:59 3830 Brenda Kovic Calgary AB F F45-49 1066/1423 133/183
2918 5:15:38 7:29 5:13:25 3744 Brenda Brayfield Surrey BC F F35-39 1199/1423 211/237
11 2:37:05 3:44 2:37:03 33 Brendan Lunty Camrose AB M M30-34 11/1885 4/246
861 3:47:50 5:24 3:46:37 3409 Brendan Farrelly Richmond BC M M40-44 667/1885 117/290
2423 4:41:48 6:41 4:39:24 2230 Brendan Murphy Seattle WA M M35-39 1513/1885 241/281
2504 4:46:01 6:47 4:44:06 3230 Brenna Bouchard Sherwood Park AB F F20-24 958/1423 81/113
616 3:39:48 5:13 3:38:30 4344 Brennan Dunbar Edmonton AB M M25-29 494/1885 79/224
850 3:47:35 5:24 3:46:42 1167 Brennan Sekora North Vancouver BC M M30-34 659/1885 114/246
589 3:38:20 5:11 3:38:01 4437 Brent Kokoska Langley BC M M50-54 473/1885 46/221
875 3:48:06 5:25 3:47:28 2592 Brent Lloyd Nanaimo BC M M35-39 675/1885 114/281
2256 4:33:51 6:30 4:33:09 1590 Brent Prokop Kelowna BC M M40-44 1437/1885 221/290
2272 4:34:30 6:31 4:32:23 2843 Brent Rochemont Calgary AB M M50-54 1447/1885 160/221
2692 4:56:11 7:02 4:54:54 400 Brent Lindberg Langley BC M M35-39 1624/1885 255/281
3193 5:58:48 8:31 5:56:18 3083 Brent Daly Auckland M M50-54 1848/1885 214/221
239 3:21:48 4:47 3:21:07 3490 Brett Dybdal Victoria BC M M45-49 209/1885 18/272
1909 4:21:29 6:12 4:19:28 2138 Brett Halicki Vancouver BC M M25-29 1277/1885 168/224
3062 5:33:58 7:55 5:31:18 3633 Brett Wong Vancouver BC M M01-19 1788/1885 25/26
33 2:53:23 4:07 2:53:21 1628 Brian Rostek Kamloops BC M M40-44 30/1885 8/290
139 3:12:02 4:34 3:11:43 475 Brian Watson Sydney M M35-39 125/1885 28/281
181 3:16:24 4:40 3:13:20 2023 Brian Stewart Edmonton AB M M50-54 162/1885 9/221
220 3:20:07 4:45 3:18:42 1508 Brian Dickson Port Coquitlam BC M M35-39 194/1885 40/281
251 3:22:42 4:49 3:22:29 3551 Brian Payton Vancouver BC M M40-44 220/1885 41/290
466 3:33:05 5:03 3:32:57 501 Brian Friedman Richmond BC M M50-54 387/1885 33/221
500 3:34:56 5:06 3:30:56 1020 Brian Campo West Vancouver BC M M50-54 411/1885 35/221
578 3:37:51 5:10 3:37:00 1666 Brian Hancock Edmonton AB M M30-34 463/1885 84/246
634 3:40:40 5:14 3:37:50 1440 Brian Cardinal Nanaimo BC M M50-54 508/1885 54/221
1112 3:55:25 5:35 3:54:56 1790 Brian Vatne Victoria BC M M30-34 839/1885 139/246
1217 3:58:36 5:40 3:57:42 2947 Brian Soutar Sherwood Park AB M M55-59 905/1885 44/135
1401 4:03:50 5:47 4:02:31 3354 Brian Burmaster Vancouver BC M M50-54 1015/1885 110/221
1431 4:05:23 5:49 4:04:43 2426 Brian Henderson Victoria BC M M35-39 1032/1885 173/281
1541 4:09:09 5:55 4:07:45 2720 Brian Hill St. Albert AB M M50-54 1091/1885 116/221
1924 4:21:44 6:13 4:20:11 3012 Brian Zubick Maple Ridge BC M M50-54 1284/1885 142/221
2644 4:53:28 6:58 4:52:05 3985 Brian Stone West Vancouver BC M M60-64 1601/1885 47/65
2707 4:56:56 7:03 4:52:37 3412 Brian Hunter Port Moody BC M M40-44 1632/1885 255/290
2716 4:57:27 7:03 4:56:06 118 Brian Taylor Vancouver BC M M40-44 1637/1885 256/290
2980 5:21:52 7:38 5:18:53 3218 Brian Hyslop College Point NY M M40-44 1748/1885 270/290
3165 5:52:07 8:21 5:49:10 4043 Brian McEvoy Coquitlam BC M M40-44 1836/1885 282/290
1971 4:23:46 6:16 4:22:21 2769 Briant Piepgrass Calgary AB M M40-44 1312/1885 204/290
3083 5:36:19 7:59 5:34:01 330 Brieann O'Flaherty New York NY F F25-29 1287/1423 278/293
2393 4:39:46 6:38 4:37:38 3406 Brigette Church Sooke BC F F40-44 895/1423 105/180
3219 6:09:00 8:45 6:08:57 4580 Brigitte Diogo Carleton Place ON F F45-49 1364/1423 175/183
1949 4:23:02 6:14 4:20:49 3290 Briony McCarthy New York NY F F30-34 654/1423 113/224
367 3:28:44 4:57 3:25:07 4388 Britta Rustad Salt Spring Island BC F F20-24 57/1423 4/113
2262 4:34:05 6:30 4:31:30 2615 Britta Bieberstein Langley BC F F40-44 822/1423 93/180
2538 4:47:23 6:49 4:47:11 2343 Brittany Schmidt Maple Ridge BC F F20-24 979/1423 83/113
2507 4:46:05 6:47 4:44:09 4182 Brock Skywalker Edmonton AB M M35-39 1548/1885 246/281
238 3:21:45 4:47 3:21:31 3795 Brooke Spence North Vancouver BC F F25-29 30/1423 15/293
549 3:36:45 5:09 3:35:53 2059 Bruce Clement Edmonds WA M M50-54 445/1885 43/221
1472 4:06:59 5:52 4:05:22 3076 Bruce Kennedy Richmond BC M M60-64 1048/1885 22/65
1707 4:14:34 6:02 4:11:37 3874 Bruce Baxter Vancouver BC M M30-34 1186/1885 182/246
2086 4:28:01 6:22 4:27:21 3185 Bruce Collins Hope BC M M50-54 1359/1885 150/221
2956 5:19:52 7:35 5:17:30 2772 Bruce Rabik Calgary AB M M45-49 1736/1885 257/272
178 3:16:04 4:39 3:15:47 3965 Bryan Siemens Kamloops BC M M35-39 159/1885 35/281
420 3:31:05 5:01 3:30:36 3359 Bryan Owen North Vancouver BC M M20-24 352/1885 15/84
912 3:49:17 5:26 3:49:06 2142 Bryan Devine St. Albert AB M M55-59 701/1885 28/135
1287 3:59:59 5:42 3:54:30 3482 Bryan Wallace Spruce Grove AB M M60-64 952/1885 19/65
2549 4:47:53 6:50 4:45:32 4081 Bryan Tuson Burnaby BC M M60-64 1565/1885 44/65
1022 3:52:24 5:31 3:51:02 3704 Bryn Anderson Seattle WA F F30-34 246/1423 47/224
1811 4:17:39 6:07 4:16:31 464 Bryn-Elise Clarke Langley BC F F35-39 585/1423 107/237
672 3:41:40 5:16 3:41:29 1787 Bryndon Kydd North Vancouver BC M M35-39 537/1885 97/281
1105 3:55:12 5:35 3:55:07 4384 Byron Gayfer Kamloops BC M M40-44 835/1885 145/290
2401 4:40:02 6:39 4:37:59 3745 Byron Vallis Coquitlam BC M M01-19 1502/1885 19/26
2126 4:29:12 6:23 4:26:36 1222 Caedmon Nash Burnaby BC M M35-39 1380/1885 221/281
2030 4:26:03 6:19 4:25:33 2410 Cale Lewis Coldstream BC M M35-39 1334/1885 215/281
1295 4:00:10 5:42 3:58:02 2738 Caleb Lee Calgary AB M M30-34 957/1885 157/246
2751 5:00:12 7:07 4:57:52 1392 Caleb Wong West Covina CA M M55-59 1654/1885 113/135
304 3:26:17 4:54 3:25:28 3346 Callum Campbell Vancouver BC M M30-34 262/1885 50/246
682 3:41:55 5:16 3:41:06 2992 Cam Laidlaw Kelowna BC M M35-39 544/1885 98/281
2595 4:51:02 6:54 4:50:22 1386 Cameron Hookey Rosseau ON M M20-24 1577/1885 70/84
795 3:45:40 5:21 3:44:58 4147 Camille Owens Surrey BC F F40-44 174/1423 11/180
1426 4:05:14 5:49 4:02:09 2730 Candace Jones Surrey BC F F20-24 398/1423 34/113
3251 6:27:46 9:12 6:27:46 4577 Candace Schimp Portland OR F F55-59 1381/1423 41/48
3256 6:29:01 9:14 6:29:01 4526 Candida Almeida Vancouver BC F F35-39 1383/1423 232/237
1339 4:01:13 5:43 3:59:45 426 Carin Thornton Mission BC F F45-49 356/1423 37/183
1160 3:56:56 5:37 3:56:18 1618 Carl Berardo North Vancouver BC M M55-59 870/1885 41/135
1657 4:13:11 5:60 4:12:16 1334 Carl Green Gibsons BC M M60-64 1157/1885 28/65
538 3:36:26 5:08 3:36:05 2835 Carla Stoddard Quesnel BC F F20-24 102/1423 7/113
1135 3:56:14 5:36 3:55:59 2786 Carla Smith Maple Ridge BC F F45-49 283/1423 27/183
2965 5:20:28 7:36 5:20:18 4673 Carla Desmond Aldergrove BC F F50-54 1222/1423 84/109
2217 4:32:49 6:28 4:30:40 531 Carlee Obrien Vancouver BC F F25-29 796/1423 181/293
457 3:32:48 5:03 3:30:35 2392 Carley Gering Victoria BC F F25-29 78/1423 31/293
1066 3:54:03 5:33 3:51:23 3689 Carlo Elstak Langley BC M M50-54 808/1885 84/221
2750 5:00:00 7:07 4:59:45 3297 Carly Neidorf Brooklyn NY F F25-29 1097/1423 247/293
1884 4:20:24 6:11 4:12:41 2269 Carmel Anderson Kamloops BC F F35-39 619/1423 111/237
3263 6:33:38 9:20 6:33:34 4606 Carmela Gellos Bellevue WA F F45-49 1387/1423 177/183
1392 4:03:36 5:47 4:03:24 3866 Carmen Nadrau Penticton BC F F45-49 383/1423 41/183
2082 4:27:54 6:21 4:25:51 3860 Carmen Meier Surrey BC F F35-39 726/1423 138/237
2440 4:43:08 6:43 4:41:38 3073 Carmen Svisdahl Mount Currie BC F F25-29 921/1423 213/293
2765 5:01:34 7:09 4:59:48 1933 Carmen Garcia Vancouver BC F F60-64 1107/1423 13/21
622 3:40:06 5:13 3:39:56 1420 Carol Peters Delta BC F F60-64 123/1423 1/21
832 3:46:58 5:23 3:46:51 2528 Carol Bedley Toronto ON F F35-39 186/1423 36/237
863 3:47:54 5:25 3:45:25 2678 Carol Bradbury Edmonton AB F F35-39 195/1423 38/237
1413 4:04:26 5:48 4:02:52 2224 Carol Campbell Vancouver BC F F60-64 390/1423 6/21
2130 4:29:22 6:23 4:27:34 3999 Carol Lee Vancouver BC F F35-39 748/1423 142/237
2850 5:09:37 7:21 5:08:02 3434 Carol Schurmann Abbotsford BC F F45-49 1157/1423 144/183
3168 5:52:35 8:22 5:50:05 4413 Carol J Moore Vancouver BC F F40-44 1332/1423 166/180
1859 4:19:23 6:09 4:18:06 3183 Caroline Reid Vancouver BC F F20-24 606/1423 53/113
1987 4:24:32 6:17 4:22:41 2209 Caroline Troise Warwick RI F F55-59 671/1423 9/48
2022 4:25:53 6:19 4:24:21 2226 Caroline Brear Ottawa ON F F45-49 692/1423 78/183
516 3:35:26 5:07 3:35:12 3988 Carolyn Caskie Toronto ON F F20-24 93/1423 6/113
826 3:46:49 5:23 3:46:04 362 Carolyn Spotowski Calgary AB F F40-44 183/1423 12/180
1381 4:03:12 5:46 4:02:32 4207 Carolyn Reardon Vancouver BC F F25-29 378/1423 99/293
1878 4:20:08 6:10 4:17:29 2735 Carolyn Lau Vancouver BC F F30-34 617/1423 106/224
1989 4:24:43 6:17 4:24:03 1115 Carolyn Caranci Port Moody BC F F35-39 672/1423 123/237
2983 5:22:23 7:39 5:20:37 2687 Carolyn Cesta Toronto ON F F25-29 1235/1423 264/293
2795 5:03:34 7:12 5:01:38 1292 Carrie Dubilowski Calgary AB F F30-34 1124/1423 187/224
1784 4:16:53 6:06 4:15:32 3922 Carson Keever Vancouver BC F F25-29 569/1423 140/293
459 3:32:52 5:03 3:32:37 3455 Carsten Rathsack Vancouver BC M M40-44 381/1885 71/290
1686 4:13:56 6:02 4:13:28 2944 Carsten Roth Berlin M M45-49 1175/1885 164/272
820 3:46:38 5:23 3:45:57 3599 Casey McMillan Penticton BC M M40-44 640/1885 115/290
2932 5:18:00 7:33 5:15:31 2054 Casey Tolhurst Port Coquitlam BC M M55-59 1724/1885 120/135
973 3:51:12 5:29 3:50:57 4187 Cassandra Wright Sooke BC F F25-29 231/1423 72/293
1429 4:05:22 5:49 4:05:00 2405 Cassandra Zinkowski Victoria BC F F35-39 399/1423 78/237
374 3:29:02 4:58 3:28:50 4476 Catalin Berbec Coquitlam BC M M45-49 317/1885 33/272
2318 4:36:10 6:33 4:33:37 4336 Catalina Cantu Austin TX F F25-29 850/1423 198/293
1346 4:01:26 5:44 3:59:39 3837 Catherine Louie Vancouver BC F F45-49 360/1423 39/183
1408 4:04:19 5:48 4:00:32 3672 Catherine Poulain Deurle F F50-54 388/1423 23/109
1826 4:18:24 6:08 4:16:28 1347 Catherine Peimann Juneau AK F F35-39 591/1423 108/237
2485 4:45:07 6:46 4:43:16 450 Catherine MacLeod Vancouver BC F F25-29 949/1423 222/293
2911 5:15:07 7:29 5:07:32 3047 Catherine Little Bountiful UT F F30-34 1193/1423 197/224
1586 4:10:51 5:57 4:09:24 1410 Cathie Carmichael Vancouver BC F F45-49 469/1423 51/183
1367 4:02:25 5:45 4:01:25 4200 Cathy Trinh Montreal QC F F20-24 372/1423 31/113
1470 4:06:53 5:52 4:03:30 4036 Cathy Gutkowski Langley BC F F45-49 423/1423 45/183
1844 4:18:52 6:09 4:18:01 3656 Cathy Owen Whistler BC F F35-39 600/1423 109/237
1986 4:24:29 6:17 4:23:04 3748 Cathy Gray Richmond BC F F55-59 670/1423 8/48
2415 4:41:05 6:40 4:39:23 2268 Cathy Briggs Quesnel BC F F45-49 907/1423 104/183
2860 5:10:51 7:22 5:07:56 3087 Cathy Bawn Vancouver BC F F50-54 1162/1423 78/109
2905 5:14:53 7:28 5:12:42 2986 Cathy Weir Vernon BC F F45-49 1190/1423 155/183
3304 7:47:05 11:05 7:47:05 4585 Cathy Nesi Harrington Park NJ F F55-59 1419/1423 48/48
1226 3:58:47 5:40 3:58:18 4125 Cavin Green Surrey BC M M25-29 910/1885 121/224
3036 5:29:42 7:49 5:26:44 2777 Celeste Sadoway Morinville AB F F45-49 1259/1423 162/183
1114 3:55:27 5:35 3:54:52 3139 Celina Coombs Delta BC F F45-49 274/1423 26/183
954 3:50:38 5:28 3:49:11 560 Chad Siemens Vancouver BC M M35-39 730/1885 123/281
1466 4:06:49 5:51 4:04:41 2098 Chantal Gagnon Montreal QC F F25-29 421/1423 107/293
2254 4:33:49 6:30 4:31:51 1370 Chantelle Nascimento North Vancouver BC F F25-29 819/1423 188/293
346 3:27:53 4:56 3:27:42 313 Charity Fox Bellevue WA F F25-29 50/1423 21/293
1937 4:22:32 6:14 4:20:47 4049 Charlene Hails Seattle WA F F35-39 649/1423 117/237
2163 4:30:27 6:25 4:28:38 1650 Charlene Hudy Yellowknife NT F F25-29 766/1423 174/293
7 2:31:04 3:35 2:31:04 2 Charles Bedley Toronto ON M M35-39 7/1885 3/281
375 3:29:05 4:58 3:28:44 4066 Charles Ramos Nanaimo BC M M35-39 318/1885 59/281
465 3:33:04 5:03 3:32:54 2966 Charles Peabody Cumberland RI M M35-39 386/1885 68/281
947 3:50:28 5:28 3:49:12 2771 Charles Polk Seattle WA M M45-49 727/1885 92/272
970 3:51:06 5:29 3:49:35 1117 Charles Mackey Richmond BC M M45-49 740/1885 98/272
1023 3:52:24 5:31 3:51:30 3768 Charles Adams Surrey BC M M45-49 777/1885 103/272
1718 4:14:56 6:03 4:14:24 1221 Charles Larson Vancouver BC M M60-64 1190/1885 30/65
2811 5:05:34 7:15 5:01:55 1207 Charles Tremewen Vancouver BC M M50-54 1680/1885 188/221
3301 7:29:04 10:39 7:29:01 4596 Charles Middleton Victoria BC M M45-49 1884/1885 272/272
313 3:26:35 4:54 3:25:35 4221 Charlotta Rehnberg Gothenburg F F25-29 43/1423 19/293
3201 6:00:45 8:33 5:59:48 1981 Charlotte Gyoba New Westminster BC F F65-69 1351/1423 4/5
1979 4:24:05 6:16 4:21:17 4129 Charmaine Yarmish Richmond BC F F45-49 665/1423 77/183
1124 3:55:54 5:36 3:54:57 2377 Chelsea Windblad Maple Ridge BC F F25-29 278/1423 79/293
1374 4:02:48 5:46 4:01:41 1896 Chelsea De Colle Vancouver BC F F30-34 374/1423 69/224
1817 4:17:56 6:07 4:16:08 2168 Chelsie Klassen Calgary AB F F20-24 587/1423 51/113
684 3:41:59 5:16 3:41:45 3708 Chen Greif Vancouver BC M M40-44 546/1885 100/290
919 3:49:25 5:27 3:48:49 2764 Cheryl Orlovsky West Vancouver BC F F20-24 213/1423 19/113
1933 4:22:22 6:14 4:20:10 4376 Cheryl O'Brien Edmonton AB F F55-59 647/1423 6/48
2167 4:30:42 6:25 4:26:53 2822 Cheryl Frank Abbotsford BC F F25-29 768/1423 175/293
2434 4:42:48 6:43 4:37:22 2754 Cheryl Moore Maple Ridge BC F F45-49 917/1423 106/183
2866 5:11:26 7:23 5:07:09 4677 Cheryl Kones Surrey BC F F55-59 1165/1423 25/48
2933 5:18:01 7:33 5:16:00 402 Cheryl Yawney Richmond Hill ON F F25-29 1209/1423 260/293
252 3:22:48 4:49 3:22:48 2026 Chi Weng Iam Hong Kong M M20-24 221/1885 12/84
3222 6:10:19 8:47 6:10:09 4637 Chiaki Kimura Vancouver BC F F25-29 1366/1423 289/293
3123 5:41:53 8:07 5:41:09 4241 Chikako Watanabe Nerima-Ku Tokyo F F40-44 1309/1423 163/180
3206 6:03:09 8:37 6:03:08 4292 Chisato Watanabe Vancouver BC M M20-24 1852/1885 83/84
2775 5:02:22 7:10 5:02:20 4090 Chol On Kim Shinkawa,chuou-Ku M M45-49 1664/1885 248/272
2382 4:39:17 6:38 4:37:59 3095 Chonan Sakiko Kuki-Shi,saitama F F35-39 889/1423 167/237
1427 4:05:16 5:49 4:04:36 2663 Chow Larry Burnaby BC M M45-49 1029/1885 140/272
58 3:00:46 4:18 3:00:43 4461 Chris Cordoni Vancouver BC M M45-49 53/1885 1/272
71 3:03:55 4:22 3:03:52 3067 Chris McNeil Sturgeon County AB M M30-34 65/1885 16/246
94 3:06:44 4:26 3:06:44 239 Chris Morrison Port Alberni BC M M60-64 86/1885 1/65
134 3:11:27 4:33 3:08:52 1469 Chris Turski Victoria BC M M25-29 121/1885 27/224
332 3:27:27 4:55 3:26:36 1200 Chris Bozier Luton M M45-49 285/1885 28/272
393 3:29:56 4:59 3:29:32 1029 Chris Schultheiss Seattle WA M M35-39 328/1885 61/281
441 3:31:58 5:02 3:31:19 120 Chris Nicholson Port Moody BC M M30-34 366/1885 70/246
467 3:33:12 5:04 3:33:08 1623 Chris Conn Coquitlam BC M M40-44 388/1885 72/290
637 3:40:45 5:14 3:40:09 2044 Chris Oclaire Seattle WA M M30-34 511/1885 89/246
846 3:47:32 5:24 3:46:40 545 Chris Chan Vancouver BC M M50-54 655/1885 68/221
849 3:47:35 5:24 3:46:21 3781 Chris Grubbs Atlanta GA M M40-44 658/1885 116/290
941 3:50:08 5:28 3:49:41 1792 Chris Lerose Coquitlam BC M M20-24 723/1885 34/84
1073 3:54:20 5:34 3:53:51 2056 Chris Jung Vancouver BC M M40-44 814/1885 142/290
1078 3:54:30 5:34 3:53:12 2546 Chris Carney Seattle WA M M30-34 817/1885 135/246
1081 3:54:36 5:34 3:50:42 4057 Chris Bryenton Coquitlam BC M M40-44 819/1885 143/290
1085 3:54:38 5:34 3:53:58 2372 Chris Begg Pitt Meadows BC M M35-39 822/1885 140/281
1106 3:55:13 5:35 3:54:39 2899 Chris Fulmer Portland OR M M30-34 836/1885 137/246
1331 4:00:53 5:43 3:58:36 2934 Chris Adachi Vancouver BC M M25-29 980/1885 130/224
1629 4:12:26 5:59 4:10:25 1746 Chris Podetz Calgary AB M M35-39 1139/1885 187/281
1669 4:13:23 6:01 4:13:10 4084 Chris Bland Vancouver BC M M25-29 1164/1885 157/224
1684 4:13:49 6:01 4:13:02 2176 Chris Neels Vancouver BC M M01-19 1174/1885 12/26
1778 4:16:46 6:06 4:15:28 405 Chris Schurmans Vancouver BC M M25-29 1214/1885 162/224
1825 4:18:20 6:08 4:16:33 1472 Chris Murdy North Vancouver BC M M50-54 1235/1885 136/221
1848 4:19:01 6:09 4:09:58 2683 Chris Carr Calgary AB M M30-34 1247/1885 191/246
2005 4:25:18 6:18 4:22:37 2519 Chris Leary Vancouver BC M M25-29 1324/1885 172/224
2154 4:30:11 6:25 4:28:21 2362 Chris Gutierrez Victoria BC M M35-39 1394/1885 225/281
2273 4:34:31 6:31 4:33:11 1408 Chris Brandson Surrey BC M M40-44 1448/1885 223/290
2784 5:02:59 7:11 5:00:43 577 Chris Szpytma Edmonton AB M M35-39 1668/1885 260/281
2962 5:20:13 7:36 5:18:29 2337 Chris Strzelecki Vernon BC M M45-49 1742/1885 259/272
1685 4:13:55 6:02 4:06:12 2237 Christa Fehr Kamloops BC F F35-39 511/1423 96/237
2943 5:19:03 7:34 5:16:45 3670 Christiaan Cotteleer Antwerpen M M45-49 1728/1885 255/272
509 3:35:11 5:06 3:34:38 1431 Christian Droux Belprahon M M20-24 418/1885 20/84
787 3:45:36 5:21 3:45:02 3348 Christian Craig Vancouver BC M M30-34 617/1885 107/246
2992 5:22:55 7:40 5:22:53 526 Christie Akhurst Vancouver BC F F30-34 1239/1423 202/224
838 3:47:21 5:24 3:46:35 407 Christina Osler Vancouver BC F F35-39 190/1423 37/237
1858 4:19:21 6:09 4:19:11 315 Christina Fyn Woodstock ON F F40-44 605/1423 71/180
868 3:48:01 5:25 3:47:32 4181 Christine Papau Vancouver BC F F30-34 198/1423 40/224
1708 4:14:39 6:03 4:11:13 4261 Christine Jansen St. Albert AB F F35-39 522/1423 98/237
2237 4:33:25 6:29 4:30:10 4201 Christine Baseden Surrey BC F F30-34 807/1423 136/224
2508 4:46:05 6:47 4:42:57 2365 Christine Whalen St. Albert AB F F40-44 960/1423 118/180
3026 5:27:34 7:46 5:25:16 1631 Christine Kwitkowski Mission BC F F25-29 1254/1423 271/293
334 3:27:28 4:55 3:27:16 316 Christoph Rufenacht Vancouver BC M M30-34 286/1885 54/246
1051 3:53:32 5:33 3:52:27 3345 Christoph Glauser Bremgarten M M55-59 798/1885 36/135
54 2:59:42 4:16 2:59:40 466 Christopher Aranda Montreal QC M M30-34 50/1885 12/246
180 3:16:12 4:39 3:13:21 4427 Christopher Rennick Vancouver BC M M25-29 161/1885 33/224
206 3:18:53 4:43 3:17:07 3318 Christopher Yee Vancouver BC M M20-24 180/1885 7/84
274 3:24:21 4:51 3:23:57 532 Christopher La Rose Vancouver BC M M35-39 238/1885 48/281
353 3:28:01 4:56 3:27:56 3522 Christopher Burk Abbotsford BC M M45-49 303/1885 31/272
406 3:30:19 4:60 3:29:58 4305 Christopher Fleck Vancouver BC M M30-34 340/1885 67/246
1016 3:52:16 5:31 3:50:37 1291 Christopher Short Vancouver BC M M25-29 773/1885 109/224
1037 3:52:51 5:32 3:50:17 2961 Christopher Banks Edmonton AB M M30-34 786/1885 131/246
1137 3:56:18 5:36 3:53:54 339 Christopher Ward Vancouver BC M M40-44 853/1885 147/290
1259 3:59:25 5:41 3:58:08 2180 Christopher Berda Vancouver BC M M35-39 935/1885 157/281
1495 4:07:52 5:53 4:07:20 3017 Christopher Nelson Laguna Hills CA M M45-49 1063/1885 146/272
1729 4:15:11 6:03 4:12:23 2382 Christopher Gee Kent WA M M30-34 1195/1885 185/246
2242 4:33:29 6:29 4:31:33 3802 Christopher Won Burnaby BC M M35-39 1433/1885 231/281
2358 4:38:16 6:36 4:35:48 493 Christopher Lister Chilliwack BC M M30-34 1484/1885 221/246
3252 6:28:06 9:12 6:28:06 4559 Christopher Braun Oak Harbor WA M M40-44 1871/1885 289/290
701 3:43:03 5:18 3:42:30 4277 Christy Murphy North Vancouver BC F F35-39 146/1423 28/237
605 3:39:12 5:12 3:38:11 2904 Chuck Collins San Jose CA M M50-54 486/1885 51/221
725 3:43:33 5:18 3:42:49 1155 Chuck Huether Calgary AB M M40-44 572/1885 105/290
1007 3:52:11 5:31 3:51:04 2446 Cindy Krampl West Vancouver BC F F45-49 242/1423 23/183
1362 4:02:15 5:45 4:01:18 3148 Cindy Brown Coquitlam BC F F50-54 370/1423 19/109
1650 4:12:57 5:60 4:11:08 4048 Cindy Onstein Terrace BC F F35-39 497/1423 92/237
2216 4:32:45 6:28 4:28:58 2851 Cindy Whitton Mission BC F F45-49 795/1423 93/183
3205 6:03:08 8:37 6:03:04 2783 Cindy Shelfoon Iniestra Red Deer AB F F45-49 1354/1423 172/183
2251 4:33:44 6:30 4:31:48 2685 Ciprian Cascaval Burnaby BC M M35-39 1435/1885 232/281
1463 4:06:43 5:51 4:05:33 3836 Claes Fredriksson Vancouver BC M M45-49 1044/1885 145/272
428 3:31:27 5:01 3:30:01 4475 Claire Contreiras New Westminster BC F F35-39 72/1423 13/237
1102 3:55:08 5:35 3:48:37 2298 Claire Senger Calgary AB F F20-24 269/1423 22/113
1926 4:21:59 6:13 4:20:14 1371 Claire Heslop Vancouver BC F F25-29 642/1423 152/293
2068 4:27:29 6:21 4:24:27 2709 Claire Flewwelling Langley BC F F35-39 717/1423 135/237
2838 5:09:04 7:20 5:06:07 3387 Claire De Lisser Burnaby BC F F30-34 1151/1423 192/224
2365 4:38:29 6:36 4:35:38 4075 Clark Gilbert Friday Harbor WA M M55-59 1488/1885 89/135
2940 5:18:42 7:34 5:16:19 3311 Clark Wildenradt Seattle WA M M25-29 1726/1885 207/224
1580 4:10:41 5:57 4:09:14 3422 Clarke Stanbra Burnaby BC M M25-29 1114/1885 147/224
114 3:08:56 4:29 3:08:53 14 Claudette Augert Edmonton AB F F45-49 10/1423 2/183
1163 3:57:10 5:38 3:57:04 4397 Claudia Cortes Colinia Centro F F35-39 292/1423 60/237
1710 4:14:42 6:03 4:14:42 4567 Clint Ogilvie Everett WA M M60-64 1187/1885 29/65
2652 4:53:52 6:58 4:53:29 1690 Clint Wilcox Delta BC M M40-44 1606/1885 252/290
736 3:43:58 5:19 3:43:06 534 Clive Boness Vancouver BC M M45-49 581/1885 70/272
2748 4:59:57 7:07 4:53:21 338 Clyton Fernandes Surrey BC M M01-19 1653/1885 23/26
2179 4:31:17 6:26 4:30:01 3484 Cody Burnette Dallas TX M M30-34 1404/1885 207/246
2729 4:58:36 7:05 4:57:20 1947 Coenraad Claassens Calgary AB M M35-39 1644/1885 257/281
1192 3:57:49 5:39 3:57:07 2648 Colette Kenney Ottawa ON F F45-49 305/1423 32/183
50 2:58:46 4:15 2:58:41 2419 Colin Miller Vancouver BC M M30-34 46/1885 11/246
545 3:36:41 5:09 3:36:28 437 Colin Rice Qualicum Beach BC M M50-54 441/1885 42/221
656 3:41:10 5:15 3:40:27 3946 Colin Hamilton Vancouver BC M M25-29 525/1885 82/224
1258 3:59:24 5:41 3:57:58 3592 Colin Morris Burnaby BC M M30-34 934/1885 151/246
1653 4:13:01 5:60 4:11:23 2782 Colin Sharpe Surrey BC M M25-29 1155/1885 154/224
2055 4:27:05 6:20 4:25:59 4213 Colin McKay Richmond BC M M40-44 1347/1885 210/290
1790 4:17:02 6:06 4:15:44 1263 Colleen Bloomfield Aldergrove BC F F45-49 574/1423 66/183
2062 4:27:14 6:20 4:24:20 1577 Colleen Lowe St. Albert AB F F45-49 714/1423 80/183
2293 4:35:01 6:32 4:32:12 2532 Colleen Forrest Austin TX F F35-39 836/1423 159/237
2495 4:45:40 6:47 4:43:29 1943 Colleen Ruddy Prince George BC F F30-34 952/1423 155/224
2503 4:45:56 6:47 4:43:42 1303 Colleen Kirkpatrick Victoria BC F F40-44 957/1423 116/180
2941 5:18:54 7:34 5:16:20 2999 Colleen Osborne Grande Prairie AB F F50-54 1215/1423 83/109
3045 5:31:21 7:52 5:29:14 2746 Colleen Mathews Calgary AB F F50-54 1263/1423 92/109
3050 5:32:39 7:53 5:32:32 1516 Colleen Eichendorf New Westminster BC F F25-29 1267/1423 273/293
3188 5:57:29 8:29 5:57:21 4652 Colleen Nielsen Calgary AB F F30-34 1342/1423 221/224
1117 3:55:40 5:36 3:54:24 4054 Connon Bray Vancouver BC M M30-34 842/1885 140/246
2033 4:26:09 6:19 4:23:29 3937 Connor Hasegawa Surrey BC M M01-19 1336/1885 14/26
383 3:29:21 4:58 3:25:07 3492 Conor Kenny Vancouver BC M M30-34 322/1885 61/246
581 3:37:55 5:10 3:37:27 3797 Conor Murphy Vancouver BC M M45-49 466/1885 56/272
3196 5:58:51 8:31 5:56:22 3042 Coralie Bridle Waitakere City F F45-49 1347/1423 170/183
227 3:20:50 4:46 3:19:30 270 Corey Dowling Vancouver BC M M35-39 199/1885 43/281
2798 5:03:51 7:13 5:01:57 4188 Corey Dick Port Moody BC M M35-39 1673/1885 262/281
1760 4:16:04 6:05 4:12:16 3891 Corinne Bligh Nanaimo BC F F35-39 554/1423 102/237
894 3:48:42 5:26 3:48:42 3549 Cory Chetyrbok Dauphin MB M M30-34 688/1885 117/246
1069 3:54:07 5:33 3:52:26 2014 Cory Redl Vancouver BC M M25-29 811/1885 113/224
2058 4:27:08 6:20 4:25:24 3456 Cory Sutton Vancouver BC M M30-34 1348/1885 202/246
1324 4:00:41 5:43 4:00:11 2461 Cosby Arnold Franklin TN F F20-24 351/1423 28/113
2112 4:28:50 6:23 4:26:28 2918 Costas Roussinos Chemainus BC M M55-59 1374/1885 82/135
2201 4:32:07 6:27 4:31:32 3921 Courtenay Kohlman San Francisco CA F F30-34 786/1423 133/224
836 3:47:09 5:23 3:44:00 2395 Courtney Smith New York NY F F30-34 188/1423 37/224
1454 4:06:18 5:51 4:05:43 228 Courtney Johnson North Vancouver BC F F25-29 413/1423 104/293
1723 4:15:01 6:03 4:13:49 3024 Courtney Cole Vancouver BC M M30-34 1193/1885 184/246
1818 4:17:59 6:07 4:15:27 1529 Courtney Burt Langley BC F F20-24 588/1423 52/113
3233 6:18:20 8:58 6:11:07 3244 Courtney Correnti New York NY F F25-29 1373/1423 290/293
13 2:37:59 3:45 2:37:58 3926 Craig McMillan Vancouver BC M M30-34 12/1885 5/246
216 3:20:00 4:45 3:17:12 3506 Craig Hopkins Vancouver BC M M25-29 190/1885 37/224
755 3:44:44 5:20 3:43:59 2488 Craig McConnell Surrey BC M M45-49 594/1885 72/272
923 3:49:34 5:27 3:47:20 3392 Craig Asselstine New Westminster BC M M40-44 710/1885 126/290
1458 4:06:31 5:51 4:03:42 1503 Craig Swenson Seattle WA M M20-24 1042/1885 49/84
1640 4:12:40 5:60 4:12:06 272 Craig Hibbard Edmonton AB M M30-34 1147/1885 175/246
3029 5:28:11 7:47 5:28:11 4658 Craig Youngberg Chicago IL M M40-44 1775/1885 272/290
168 3:15:29 4:38 3:15:16 1450 Crista Vanden Hoven Kundu Burnaby BC F F25-29 18/1423 9/293
1399 4:03:45 5:47 4:01:11 3473 Crystal Thomas Terrace BC F F40-44 386/1423 40/180
1732 4:15:14 6:03 4:14:37 633 Crystal Bruneau Victoria BC F F25-29 536/1423 134/293
2461 4:44:09 6:44 4:41:07 2841 Crystal Anderson Saskatoon SK F F25-29 934/1423 216/293
3237 6:20:55 9:02 6:19:02 3892 Cuong Loi Burnaby BC M M30-34 1863/1885 244/246
1527 4:08:50 5:54 4:06:49 4028 Curtis Gerlinger Vancouver BC M M30-34 1080/1885 170/246
3216 6:08:14 8:44 6:08:14 4568 Cyndi Canic Vancouver BC F F45-49 1362/1423 174/183
2572 4:49:19 6:52 4:46:49 1986 Cynthia Connell Vancouver BC F F40-44 1000/1423 123/180
2919 5:15:54 7:30 5:12:05 1223 Cynthia Hoover Calgary AB F F40-44 1200/1423 150/180
3296 7:18:56 10:25 7:18:56 4510 Cynthia Byers West Linn OR F F55-59 1413/1423 46/48
84 3:06:08 4:25 3:05:29 3609 Daisuke Osawa Ichikawa M M35-39 77/1885 19/281
2945 5:19:05 7:34 5:16:44 3644 Daisuke Machida Vancouver BC M M25-29 1729/1885 208/224
2601 4:51:12 6:55 4:47:43 3181 Dal Heer Surrey BC F F25-29 1022/1423 234/293
2856 5:10:18 7:22 5:08:02 3057 Dale Shea Port Moody BC M M50-54 1697/1885 194/221
1901 4:21:03 6:12 4:19:18 1925 Dalia Mykolaitiene Vancouver BC F F35-39 625/1423 112/237
980 3:51:30 5:30 3:50:05 4307 Damien Hewitt London M M30-34 747/1885 124/246
26 2:50:32 4:03 2:50:27 2155 Dan Vogel Minneapolis MN M M25-29 24/1885 5/224
250 3:22:34 4:49 3:22:26 1895 Dan Stillwell Calgary AB M M40-44 219/1885 40/290
782 3:45:30 5:21 3:44:47 4119 Dan Hadden Maple Ridge BC M M35-39 614/1885 108/281
948 3:50:31 5:28 3:43:32 1352 Dan Nogle Bellingham WA M M45-49 728/1885 93/272
1668 4:13:23 6:01 4:13:11 4141 Dan Gunn Calgary AB M M25-29 1163/1885 156/224
1871 4:19:55 6:10 4:17:05 386 Dan Huang-Taylor Vancouver BC M M30-34 1258/1885 192/246
2842 5:09:19 7:20 5:06:53 1158 Dan Schmidt Coquitlam BC M M40-44 1688/1885 260/290
2954 5:19:47 7:35 5:17:44 3852 Dan Regan Surrey BC M M50-54 1735/1885 201/221
3147 5:47:23 8:14 5:45:12 4409 Dan Hansen Burnaby BC M M25-29 1825/1885 218/224
2597 4:51:05 6:54 4:49:06 3585 Dana Hough Vancouver BC F F25-29 1019/1423 232/293
78 3:05:31 4:24 3:05:28 4030 Daniel Allen Kansas City MO M M30-34 72/1885 17/246
598 3:38:42 5:11 3:35:58 1159 Daniel Harowitz Vancouver BC M M30-34 480/1885 87/246
654 3:41:08 5:15 3:39:34 3124 Daniel Mason Vancouver BC M M20-24 524/1885 26/84
679 3:41:48 5:16 3:41:20 3460 Daniel Sambolec Vancouver BC M M40-44 542/1885 98/290
1198 3:58:00 5:39 3:57:41 4350 Daniel Espejo Vancouver BC M M35-39 892/1885 154/281
1554 4:09:44 5:56 4:08:45 2548 Daniel Antymniuk Saskatoon SK M M50-54 1098/1885 117/221
1683 4:13:46 6:01 4:12:00 539 Daniel Tse Edmonton AB M M25-29 1173/1885 158/224
1807 4:17:32 6:07 4:17:18 1692 Daniel Antoni Port Coquitlam BC M M30-34 1225/1885 189/246
2473 4:44:34 6:45 4:41:58 3155 Daniel Lessard New Westminster BC M M55-59 1533/1885 95/135
2688 4:56:03 7:01 4:51:27 1476 Daniel Moffet Peace River AB M M35-39 1622/1885 254/281
2719 4:57:39 7:04 4:56:52 1801 Daniel Stiner Squamish BC M M55-59 1639/1885 112/135
1261 3:59:27 5:41 3:54:12 3006 Danielle Steele Victoria BC F F25-29 326/1423 89/293
2325 4:36:44 6:34 4:35:50 2161 Danielle Rowe Woodinville WA F F30-34 855/1423 141/224
2822 5:06:55 7:17 5:03:52 3271 Danielle Levergood Riverdale UT F F30-34 1138/1423 191/224
2824 5:07:23 7:18 5:05:07 2662 Danielle Knight Vancouver BC F F25-29 1140/1423 252/293
396 3:30:00 4:59 3:29:36 3362 Danny Keyes Courtenay BC M M45-49 330/1885 36/272
3246 6:24:38 9:07 6:24:38 3162 Danny Lyon Lethbridge AB M M50-54 1869/1885 219/221
2061 4:27:14 6:20 4:25:27 2931 Danya Scott Brentwood Bay BC F F30-34 713/1423 121/224
553 3:36:54 5:09 3:36:10 3661 Daphne Hodgins Delta BC F F40-44 107/1423 9/180
3059 5:33:33 7:55 5:31:26 4098 Dara Alasti Nanaimo BC M M40-44 1785/1885 273/290
1326 4:00:43 5:43 3:59:53 3558 Darcey Dahlin Victoria BC M M45-49 975/1885 131/272
356 3:28:05 4:56 3:27:11 3507 Darin Gallagher Sedro Woolley WA M M40-44 305/1885 60/290
29 2:52:42 4:06 2:52:25 2667 Dario Herrera New Westminster BC M M30-34 27/1885 7/246
1941 4:22:44 6:14 4:20:37 624 Darlene Mackinnon Vancouver BC F F40-44 650/1423 75/180
2340 4:37:23 6:35 4:34:39 2097 Darlene Hubscher Edmonton AB F F40-44 862/1423 102/180
2874 5:12:01 7:24 5:09:54 3996 Darlene Huff Oakville ON F F45-49 1172/1423 150/183
2332 4:37:00 6:34 4:35:03 3593 Daron Morris Seattle WA M M35-39 1473/1885 236/281
910 3:49:13 5:26 3:46:43 1393 Darrell Halverson Vancouver BC M M50-54 700/1885 73/221
897 3:48:50 5:26 3:48:10 3559 Darren Katila Nanaimo BC M M40-44 691/1885 122/290
1017 3:52:18 5:31 3:49:55 4018 Darren Wright Port Moody BC M M30-34 774/1885 129/246
1405 4:03:57 5:47 4:02:34 1843 Darren Chadwick Nanaimo BC M M35-39 1019/1885 170/281
1476 4:07:03 5:52 4:05:59 3390 Darren Soy Ladner BC M M35-39 1050/1885 174/281
2131 4:29:27 6:24 4:26:51 4419 Darren Hunter Surrey BC M M35-39 1383/1885 223/281
2475 4:44:37 6:45 4:41:54 1908 Darren Coutts Victoria BC M M35-39 1535/1885 244/281
303 3:26:12 4:54 3:25:24 4173 Darryl Hansen Victoria BC M M45-49 261/1885 26/272
1103 3:55:09 5:35 3:54:14 3494 Darryl Penny Vancouver BC M M35-39 834/1885 144/281
1207 3:58:13 5:39 3:55:15 421 Darryl Wensley Calgary AB M M35-39 899/1885 156/281
1952 4:23:09 6:15 4:15:24 481 Darryl George Surrey BC M M35-39 1298/1885 206/281
2619 4:52:23 6:56 4:52:00 2859 Darryl Lem Edmonton AB M M40-44 1590/1885 248/290
1642 4:12:43 5:60 4:11:20 3001 Daryl McMillan Surrey BC M M45-49 1149/1885 163/272
24 2:49:49 4:02 2:49:48 22 Dave Stephens North Vancouver BC M M50-54 23/1885 2/221
142 3:12:20 4:34 3:11:53 1957 Dave Horsfield North Vancouver BC M M50-54 127/1885 5/221
285 3:25:03 4:52 3:21:13 254 Dave Smith Whitby ON M M45-49 247/1885 23/272
347 3:27:56 4:56 3:27:41 2052 Dave Westlands Port Moody BC M M35-39 297/1885 56/281
1288 4:00:00 5:42 3:59:04 389 Dave Marsden Surrey BC M M30-34 953/1885 155/246
1345 4:01:24 5:44 3:59:01 1411 Dave Whitworth Coquitlam BC M M60-64 986/1885 21/65
1738 4:15:24 6:04 4:13:04 2524 Dave Groom North Vancouver BC M M40-44 1198/1885 190/290
2320 4:36:28 6:34 4:34:49 4091 Dave Selvage Surrey BC M M35-39 1469/1885 235/281
2963 5:20:24 7:36 5:17:59 2726 Dave Huber North Vancouver BC M M35-39 1743/1885 269/281
21 2:46:50 3:58 2:46:49 15 David Papineau Vancouver BC M M40-44 20/1885 5/290
108 3:08:20 4:28 3:08:04 2191 David Edmonds Vancouver BC M M35-39 99/1885 21/281
158 3:14:27 4:37 3:14:21 3493 David Vickars Burnaby BC M M50-54 141/1885 6/221
163 3:15:05 4:38 3:14:55 2633 David Stringer Vancouver BC M M35-39 146/1885 33/281
174 3:15:51 4:39 3:15:20 448 David Mayo Issaquah WA M M30-34 155/1885 28/246
204 3:18:52 4:43 3:18:34 250 David Parsons Marietta GA M M35-39 178/1885 39/281
349 3:27:57 4:56 3:27:47 2827 David Deere Bragg Creek AB M M50-54 299/1885 21/221
456 3:32:40 5:03 3:32:28 157 David Longchamps Victoria BC M M25-29 379/1885 65/224
473 3:33:31 5:04 3:31:13 2926 David Heenan Vancouver BC M M35-39 392/1885 71/281
489 3:34:19 5:05 3:24:05 505 David Crerar Vancouver BC M M40-44 403/1885 76/290
567 3:37:30 5:10 3:36:32 4683 David Alexander Bernardino New Westminster BC M M30-34 454/1885 81/246
593 3:38:33 5:11 3:37:11 1340 David Lawrence Kenmore WA M M50-54 475/1885 47/221
754 3:44:40 5:20 3:43:48 4118 David Gurr Vancouver BC M M35-39 593/1885 104/281
781 3:45:29 5:21 3:44:54 4257 David Richardson Vancouver BC M M01-19 613/1885 6/26
874 3:48:06 5:25 3:47:50 4138 David Stadnyk Vancouver BC M M45-49 674/1885 86/272
917 3:49:20 5:27 3:48:47 4314 David Robens Vancouver BC M M30-34 706/1885 120/246
1008 3:52:12 5:31 3:49:10 1496 David Marsh Vancouver BC M M40-44 766/1885 133/290
1011 3:52:13 5:31 3:50:53 4169 David Feser Port Edward BC M M45-49 769/1885 102/272
1064 3:53:56 5:33 3:53:15 1708 David Langen Regina SK M M30-34 806/1885 133/246
1185 3:57:40 5:38 3:56:51 2032 David Gibbs Burnaby BC M M45-49 883/1885 116/272
1230 3:58:54 5:40 3:58:20 3726 David Powell North Vancouver BC M M50-54 914/1885 93/221
1256 3:59:20 5:41 3:58:12 2973 David Cooke Victoria BC M M50-54 932/1885 97/221
1277 3:59:45 5:41 3:58:35 1514 David Harris Vernon BC M M50-54 948/1885 98/221
1280 3:59:48 5:41 3:57:48 4354 David Foster Bellevue WA M M30-34 949/1885 154/246
1364 4:02:16 5:45 4:01:36 1277 David Rutter North Vancouver BC M M35-39 994/1885 166/281
1402 4:03:52 5:47 4:03:08 3326 David Tingstad Edmonds WA M M40-44 1016/1885 170/290
1473 4:07:00 5:52 4:04:00 3799 David Ball Calgary AB M M40-44 1049/1885 174/290
1571 4:10:19 5:56 4:07:22 3572 David Camp Vancouver BC M M55-59 1111/1885 63/135
1644 4:12:47 5:60 4:11:03 1774 David Bilinsky Vancouver BC M M50-54 1151/1885 124/221
1872 4:19:55 6:10 4:17:56 2278 David Robinson Bellevue WA M M50-54 1259/1885 139/221
1945 4:22:55 6:14 4:21:22 1769 David Schachter Maple Ridge BC M M45-49 1295/1885 182/272
2015 4:25:32 6:18 4:24:43 1765 David England Richmond BC M M50-54 1328/1885 147/221
2159 4:30:17 6:25 4:29:27 557 David Lee Vancouver BC M M45-49 1395/1885 203/272
2160 4:30:24 6:25 4:29:10 3485 David Raposa Dallas TX M M20-24 1396/1885 63/84
2166 4:30:42 6:25 4:30:39 388 David Lam Vancouver BC M M50-54 1399/1885 155/221
2173 4:31:00 6:26 4:27:58 3004 David Branco Prince George BC M M40-44 1402/1885 216/290
2570 4:49:18 6:52 4:47:31 4679 David Seymour Vancouver BC M M55-59 1571/1885 103/135
2580 4:49:46 6:52 4:41:21 4687 David Boyle Abbotsford BC M M40-44 1574/1885 246/290
2846 5:09:32 7:21 5:06:48 4483 David Carter Point Roberts WA M M65-69 1692/1885 12/22
3169 5:52:37 8:22 5:49:52 484 David Tesolin Langley BC M M40-44 1837/1885 283/290
3179 5:56:09 8:27 5:53:51 1012 David Crain Airdrie AB M M40-44 1841/1885 284/290
3241 6:22:21 9:04 6:22:21 3266 David Ferguson Sandy UT M M40-44 1866/1885 287/290
3202 6:01:37 8:35 6:00:55 3248 Davidrt Neibert Newark NJ F F40-44 1352/1423 169/180
2367 4:38:33 6:37 4:36:39 3742 Dawn Glover Coquitlam BC F F40-44 879/1423 104/180
2701 4:56:42 7:02 4:54:43 3805 Dawn Tingley Calgary AB F F45-49 1073/1423 135/183
2785 5:02:59 7:11 5:00:44 3028 Dawn Atkin Edmonton AB F F35-39 1117/1423 196/237
3110 5:39:18 8:03 5:37:00 4286 Dawn Wefer Bellingham WA F F50-54 1299/1423 95/109
2459 4:44:07 6:44 4:41:51 457 Dayna Dobriansky North Vancouver BC F F30-34 932/1423 151/224
804 3:45:56 5:22 3:45:41 4176 Dayne Campbell Delta BC M M30-34 626/1885 109/246
359 3:28:17 4:57 3:28:07 4162 Dean Bertlin Burnaby BC M M30-34 306/1885 57/246
490 3:34:26 5:05 3:34:20 1697 Dean Kettner Saanichton BC M M45-49 404/1885 47/272
531 3:36:11 5:08 3:33:13 4342 Dean Reiman Calgary AB M M45-49 430/1885 53/272
929 3:49:52 5:27 3:49:15 519 Dean Jansen Delta BC M M35-39 715/1885 120/281
2626 4:52:41 6:57 4:52:40 4545 Dean Somes Dallas TX M M25-29 1591/1885 194/224
2796 5:03:43 7:12 5:00:59 3142 Dean Morris Richmond BC M M25-29 1672/1885 201/224
829 3:46:53 5:23 3:44:47 3377 Deanna Whiteside Nanaimo BC F F35-39 185/1423 35/237
2021 4:25:48 6:18 4:24:52 1975 Deanna Stefanyshyn Vancouver BC F F25-29 691/1423 159/293
2934 5:18:20 7:33 5:18:18 4558 Deanna Fulghum Wichita KS F F40-44 1210/1423 152/180
2967 5:20:43 7:36 5:19:26 1235 Deanna Yim Vancouver BC F F25-29 1224/1423 263/293
2446 4:43:18 6:43 4:41:19 142 Deanne Whittle St. Albert AB F F40-44 923/1423 109/180
2522 4:46:46 6:48 4:44:39 2448 Deb Hallworth Port Alberni BC F F45-49 969/1423 114/183
2937 5:18:32 7:33 5:16:06 4004 Deb McIntyre North Vancouver BC F F50-54 1213/1423 82/109
2814 5:05:56 7:15 4:58:49 552 Debb Verbeek Abbotsford BC F F40-44 1133/1423 140/180
2839 5:09:04 7:20 5:02:16 3481 Debbi Wallace Spruce Grove AB F F55-59 1152/1423 24/48
1136 3:56:15 5:36 3:55:21 2806 Debbie Wylie Calgary AB F F45-49 284/1423 28/183
1156 3:56:52 5:37 3:55:21 4146 Debbie Samsom Richmond BC F F45-49 290/1423 29/183
2037 4:26:27 6:19 4:24:54 2700 Deborah Dudley Port Coquitlam BC F F40-44 699/1423 79/180
2778 5:02:29 7:11 4:59:47 3565 Deborah Robson Maple Ridge BC F F50-54 1113/1423 74/109
3166 5:52:14 8:21 5:49:28 1824 Deborah Foot North Vancouver BC F F55-59 1330/1423 37/48
1484 4:07:26 5:52 4:06:12 3325 Debra Nicol Coquitlam BC F F50-54 429/1423 26/109
985 3:51:38 5:30 3:51:19 2376 Deirdre McCleneghan Edmonton AB F F45-49 235/1423 22/183
2604 4:51:23 6:55 4:49:22 2693 Denis Cote Morinville AB M M50-54 1580/1885 174/221
519 3:35:43 5:07 3:35:32 1345 Denise Maxwell Edmonton AB F F40-44 95/1423 7/180
1336 4:01:07 5:43 3:59:51 4234 Denise Mardiros Vernon BC F F35-39 355/1423 68/237
1417 4:04:44 5:48 4:04:09 1828 Denise Sheridan Lillooet BC F F45-49 392/1423 42/183
1930 4:22:11 6:13 4:21:46 1786 Denise Sylvest Castlegar BC F F55-59 645/1423 5/48
2884 5:12:32 7:25 5:05:56 1808 Denise Waddington Surrey BC F F50-54 1176/1423 79/109
431 3:31:35 5:01 3:31:10 2465 Dennis Straussfogel Prince George BC M M50-54 358/1885 29/221
726 3:43:35 5:18 3:39:42 222 Dennis Chen San Jose CA M M35-39 573/1885 100/281
1129 3:56:08 5:36 3:53:37 1490 Dennis Marchant Coquitlam BC M M30-34 850/1885 143/246
1271 3:59:37 5:41 3:59:14 1253 Dennis Lemon Stony Plain AB M M45-49 943/1885 128/272
1325 4:00:42 5:43 3:58:12 2319 Dennis Kim Auburn WA M M45-49 974/1885 130/272
2877 5:12:15 7:24 5:12:04 510 Dennis Lum Vancouver BC M M45-49 1704/1885 253/272
619 3:40:04 5:13 3:38:30 3049 Derek Fournier Surrey BC M M40-44 497/1885 92/290
737 3:44:01 5:19 3:42:36 3120 Derek Brenchley Courtenay BC M M50-54 582/1885 61/221
1119 3:55:47 5:36 3:55:18 1202 Derek Sewards Key Biscayne FL M M30-34 843/1885 141/246
1597 4:11:28 5:58 4:09:49 1362 Derek Isenhart Everson WA M M25-29 1125/1885 149/224
2705 4:56:50 7:03 4:55:09 1185 Derek Sanford Midland TX M M01-19 1630/1885 21/26
2302 4:35:26 6:32 4:33:44 2515 Derrick Stevenson Maple Ridge BC M M40-44 1461/1885 229/290
1372 4:02:41 5:46 4:01:08 1337 Derrik Walker Seattle WA M M25-29 999/1885 132/224
1883 4:20:19 6:11 4:18:33 2115 Derwin Cady Vancouver BC M M45-49 1265/1885 176/272
2587 4:50:26 6:53 4:49:10 4262 Desirae Makaro Coquitlam BC F F25-29 1012/1423 230/293
1841 4:18:47 6:08 4:16:27 4151 Devi Ralla Richmond BC F F45-49 598/1423 71/183
486 3:33:59 5:05 3:33:41 3538 Devin Hendry Vancouver BC M M35-39 402/1885 73/281
2717 4:57:31 7:04 4:55:26 2788 Devin Spink Langley BC M M01-19 1638/1885 22/26
2197 4:32:04 6:27 4:28:46 1929 Devon Healey Seattle WA F F25-29 783/1423 178/293
872 3:48:04 5:25 3:47:30 482 Dewayne Gibson Lake Oswego OR M M40-44 672/1885 118/290
2158 4:30:14 6:25 4:27:41 209 Diana Noyes Washington DC F F25-29 764/1423 172/293
3088 5:37:20 7:60 5:35:04 2728 Diana Hunter Mission BC F F40-44 1290/1423 160/180
805 3:45:56 5:22 3:45:37 2116 Diane Ridgway Arvada CO F F60-64 179/1423 3/21
1717 4:14:54 6:03 4:13:40 3546 Diane Byrne Austin TX F F40-44 528/1423 58/180
1733 4:15:16 6:03 4:13:55 3928 Diane Hartnett Smithers BC F F40-44 537/1423 61/180
1780 4:16:49 6:06 4:13:46 3919 Diane Toth Surrey BC F F45-49 566/1423 63/183
2215 4:32:40 6:28 4:26:24 279 Diane Stevenson Pitt Meadows BC F F45-49 794/1423 92/183
2551 4:47:58 6:50 4:45:57 246 Diane Moncrieff Victoria BC F F40-44 986/1423 122/180
1599 4:11:33 5:58 4:07:43 4168 Dianna King Nanaimo BC F F40-44 474/1423 54/180
1278 3:59:47 5:41 3:58:39 1641 Dianne Brown Maple Ridge BC F F50-54 330/1423 15/109
2407 4:40:21 6:39 4:37:47 1833 Dianne Wright Langley BC F F45-49 902/1423 103/183
2487 4:45:20 6:46 4:43:55 1856 Diarmuid O'Dea North Vancouver BC M M55-59 1537/1885 97/135
421 3:31:11 5:01 3:30:56 3671 Diederik De Roeck Antwerpen M M40-44 353/1885 65/290
480 3:33:40 5:04 3:33:10 2669 Diego Arvizu Veracruz M M45-49 397/1885 46/272
3197 5:59:11 8:31 5:57:22 1700 Dieter Kirste Vancouver BC M M75-79 1850/1885 2/3
237 3:21:32 4:47 3:21:29 3243 Dimitry Cohen New York NY M M20-24 208/1885 11/84
3280 6:55:58 9:52 6:55:56 4542 Dixie Larson Wichita KS F F50-54 1400/1423 105/109
2942 5:19:01 7:34 5:17:33 3405 Dixon Cheng Surrey BC M M50-54 1727/1885 199/221
1822 4:18:16 6:08 4:16:28 4116 Djordje Elezovic Burnaby BC M M45-49 1232/1885 171/272
222 3:20:13 4:45 3:18:45 3865 Dominic Steffen New Westminster BC M M35-39 195/1885 41/281
352 3:28:00 4:56 3:27:49 1956 Dominic Gerelle North Vancouver BC M M55-59 302/1885 8/135
3076 5:35:30 7:58 5:28:32 3814 Dominic Chan Richmond BC M M30-34 1794/1885 239/246
255 3:22:54 4:49 3:22:44 322 Dominick Oliviero Massapequa NY M M45-49 224/1885 20/272
484 3:33:55 5:05 3:32:50 3819 Dominik Stoll Vancouver BC M M40-44 400/1885 75/290
157 3:14:25 4:37 3:14:23 2153 Don Moffatt Victoria BC M M45-49 140/1885 11/272
379 3:29:12 4:58 3:28:58 3014 Don Storry Vancouver BC M M30-34 321/1885 60/246
454 3:32:37 5:03 3:32:20 3809 Don Wahl Seattle WA M M45-49 377/1885 42/272
856 3:47:46 5:24 3:47:41 385 Don Wright Vancouver BC M M50-54 664/1885 69/221
1262 3:59:29 5:41 3:58:40 4218 Don Mundy Abbotsford BC M M40-44 936/1885 159/290
2109 4:28:40 6:22 4:27:26 4179 Don Pateman Delta BC M M60-64 1372/1885 35/65
2670 4:54:56 6:60 4:52:53 1884 Don Major Surrey BC M M50-54 1614/1885 179/221
2790 5:03:25 7:12 5:03:02 514 Don Bob Moore Hearty Vancouver BC M M50-54 1671/1885 186/221
2818 5:06:20 7:16 5:04:08 604 Don Olson Victoria BC M M50-54 1683/1885 189/221
2854 5:10:16 7:22 5:08:28 3036 Don Steckler Calgary AB M M50-54 1695/1885 193/221
3131 5:44:00 8:10 5:41:03 2067 Don Louie Vancouver BC M M50-54 1818/1885 209/221
3228 6:11:56 8:49 6:11:56 4663 Don Malo Seattle WA M M30-34 1858/1885 243/246
529 3:36:07 5:08 3:35:35 3505 Donald Lovegrove Victoria BC M M50-54 429/1885 38/221
889 3:48:32 5:25 3:45:40 2468 Donald Lonam Seattle WA M M45-49 684/1885 88/272
1928 4:22:05 6:13 4:20:14 348 Donald Seymour Calgary AB M M50-54 1285/1885 143/221
2182 4:31:31 6:27 4:28:57 1810 Donald Chang Vancouver BC M M50-54 1405/1885 156/221
2973 5:21:37 7:38 5:20:21 2994 Donald Milliken Victoria BC M M65-69 1745/1885 15/22
2342 4:37:28 6:35 4:36:02 1616 Donda Meausette Richmond BC F F50-54 864/1423 55/109
568 3:37:34 5:10 3:37:18 2282 Donna Scott Garibaldi Highlands BC F F35-39 114/1423 23/237
2573 4:49:21 6:52 4:45:35 3732 Donna Wright Salmon Arm BC F F45-49 1001/1423 121/183
2575 4:49:26 6:52 4:47:14 3864 Donna Jackson Regina SK F F35-39 1003/1423 181/237
2583 4:50:01 6:53 4:47:23 1349 Donna Tam Vancouver BC F F35-39 1008/1423 182/237
106 3:08:06 4:28 3:05:29 2101 Donovan Thorkelson Calgary AB M M35-39 97/1885 20/281
2298 4:35:13 6:32 4:32:34 486 Dora L. Eng Vancouver BC F F35-39 839/1423 161/237
3046 5:31:25 7:52 5:29:17 2742 Dorene Loughlin Innisfail AB F F45-49 1264/1423 164/183
1110 3:55:22 5:35 3:53:54 4044 Dorothy Lim Vancouver BC F F25-29 273/1423 78/293
37 2:53:51 4:08 2:53:45 1985 Doug Giles North Vancouver BC M M25-29 34/1885 7/224
153 3:13:32 4:36 3:13:10 4303 Doug Waldie New Westminster BC M M45-49 136/1885 10/272
703 3:43:06 5:18 3:42:03 1510 Doug Wood Thunder Bay ON M M45-49 556/1885 65/272
813 3:46:12 5:22 3:45:36 1968 Doug Green North Vancouver BC M M55-59 634/1885 22/135
1161 3:56:59 5:37 3:55:59 1264 Doug Bloomfield Aldergrove BC M M45-49 871/1885 115/272
1464 4:06:45 5:51 4:05:58 567 Doug Dulac Vancouver BC M M50-54 1045/1885 115/221
2025 4:25:55 6:19 4:23:54 1744 Doug Killian Portland OR M M50-54 1331/1885 148/221
3181 5:56:34 8:27 5:56:25 1920 Doug Lark Surrey BC M M55-59 1842/1885 133/135
118 3:09:10 4:29 3:08:21 3840 Douglas Pope Vancouver BC M M35-39 108/1885 23/281
588 3:38:12 5:11 3:35:38 175 Douglas Manness North Vancouver BC M M40-44 472/1885 85/290
1547 4:09:31 5:55 4:08:18 3657 Douglas McCarthy Victoria BC M M40-44 1094/1885 183/290
2562 4:48:39 6:51 4:46:15 3219 Douglas Mollo St. James NY M M50-54 1570/1885 173/221
1919 4:21:41 6:13 4:21:09 4428 Dr. Deveda Mah Edmonton AB F F50-54 638/1423 40/109
412 3:30:44 4:60 3:30:36 3442 Drew Markham Calgary AB M M50-54 345/1885 27/221
2528 4:47:09 6:49 4:45:05 3458 Duane Wright Seattle WA M M55-59 1558/1885 101/135
66 3:02:26 4:20 3:02:21 1770 Duncan McIntosh Bainbridge Island WA M M35-39 60/1885 14/281
439 3:31:54 5:02 3:31:49 1169 Duncan Vaughan Shap M M35-39 364/1885 65/281
796 3:45:42 5:21 3:45:08 3191 Duncan Ritchie Burlington ON M M55-59 622/1885 18/135
808 3:46:01 5:22 3:45:10 122 Duncan Napier North Vancouver BC M M40-44 629/1885 113/290
63 3:02:07 4:19 3:01:47 4281 Dustin Dickout Vancouver BC M M30-34 58/1885 14/246
115 3:08:57 4:29 3:08:37 300 Dwayne Van Straten Edmonton AB M M45-49 105/1885 7/272
1004 3:52:10 5:31 3:51:48 1502 Dwayne Russell White Rock BC M M20-24 765/1885 38/84
2883 5:12:26 7:25 5:09:44 1258 Dwayne Dubois Calgary AB M M40-44 1708/1885 264/290
100 3:07:19 4:27 3:05:56 3758 Dylan Stanger Abbotsford BC M M20-24 91/1885 3/84
2515 4:46:19 6:48 4:45:06 1608 E Wayne Ross Vancouver BC M M50-54 1550/1885 171/221
1981 4:24:11 6:16 4:21:21 2651 Ean Forgette Bothell WA M M35-39 1315/1885 211/281
2610 4:51:55 6:56 4:50:45 634 Earla Riopel Vancouver BC F F40-44 1027/1423 128/180
257 3:23:02 4:49 3:22:43 2645 Ed Pratt Victoria BC M M40-44 226/1885 44/290
1721 4:14:59 6:03 4:12:54 1027 Eddy Fung Burnaby BC M M50-54 1192/1885 129/221
1309 4:00:26 5:42 3:59:10 3382 Edgar Del Valle Pitt Meadows BC M M40-44 966/1885 162/290
3011 5:26:06 7:44 5:23:40 3400 Edgar Roesch Santa Clara CA M M65-69 1766/1885 19/22
3150 5:47:41 8:15 5:41:16 1971 Edmond Lam Vancouver BC M M60-64 1827/1885 61/65
2060 4:27:13 6:20 4:25:18 3046 Edna Gossage Bellevue WA F F40-44 712/1423 82/180
843 3:47:28 5:24 3:47:08 3950 Eduardo Edmundo Reynoso Miguel Hidalgo M M55-59 653/1885 26/135
316 3:26:40 4:54 3:26:19 309 Edward Hill Victoria BC M M35-39 273/1885 52/281
482 3:33:50 5:05 3:33:36 476 Edward Juan Portland OR M M25-29 399/1885 67/224
739 3:44:11 5:19 3:43:31 3823 Edward Li Vancouver BC M M50-54 583/1885 62/221
1594 4:11:15 5:58 4:09:29 3164 Edward Egan Belcarra BC M M45-49 1122/1885 159/272
3171 5:53:05 8:23 5:41:08 2223 Edward Morris Bedfordshire M M20-24 1839/1885 82/84
3223 6:10:38 8:47 6:07:27 1456 Edward Tam Burnaby BC M M60-64 1857/1885 64/65
2414 4:40:58 6:40 4:39:06 2731 Edwin Kwong Vancouver BC M M35-39 1508/1885 239/281
2526 4:47:04 6:49 4:43:55 3986 Eftekhari Aryan West Vancouver BC M M25-29 1556/1885 192/224
1264 3:59:30 5:41 3:57:11 487 Efthimios Papageorgiou Vancouver BC M M25-29 938/1885 124/224
3265 6:38:54 9:28 6:38:45 4655 Eiko Ogura Vancouver BC F F60-64 1389/1423 19/21
2972 5:21:36 7:38 5:19:14 3568 Eileen Simms Vancouver BC F F45-49 1228/1423 161/183
742 3:44:17 5:19 3:42:44 121 Elaine Morrow Vancouver BC F F30-34 158/1423 30/224
2617 4:52:21 6:56 4:49:50 3575 Elaine Emslie Delta BC F F50-54 1029/1423 68/109
3146 5:47:02 8:14 5:47:02 4631 Elaine Li Regina SK F F50-54 1322/1423 98/109
1804 4:17:28 6:07 4:14:27 1646 Elan Lamontagne Calgary AB F F35-39 581/1423 105/237
2074 4:27:42 6:21 4:25:05 4451 Elena Salaks Mill Creek WA F F25-29 720/1423 166/293
2466 4:44:29 6:45 4:43:54 4369 Elena Eberlein Richmond BC F F50-54 937/1423 64/109
2174 4:31:05 6:26 4:28:44 1846 Elio Meloni Vancouver BC M M45-49 1403/1885 207/272
1044 3:53:11 5:32 3:52:48 586 Eliot Pister Surrey BC M M35-39 792/1885 132/281
2424 4:41:52 6:41 4:41:27 3133 Elisabeth Vorberg Pewaukee WI F F25-29 911/1423 210/293
422 3:31:13 5:01 3:30:19 2563 Elizabeth Copeland White Salmon WA F F25-29 69/1423 28/293
763 3:45:00 5:20 3:44:06 2243 Elizabeth Miyashita Vancouver BC F F25-29 163/1423 59/293
905 3:49:04 5:26 3:48:22 2275 Elizabeth Dwernychuk Sherwood Park AB F F40-44 209/1423 15/180
994 3:51:48 5:30 3:51:19 471 Elizabeth Bonham Victoria BC F F25-29 237/1423 73/293
1172 3:57:22 5:38 3:56:57 3431 Elizabeth Black Vancouver BC F F25-29 296/1423 83/293
1734 4:15:18 6:03 4:12:59 1955 Elizabeth Thirsk Port Coquitlam BC F F40-44 538/1423 62/180
1882 4:20:19 6:11 4:18:58 2708 Elizabeth Flenniken Burlington ON F F45-49 618/1423 75/183
3153 5:48:03 8:15 5:45:45 3300 Elizabeth Whitaker New York NY F F20-24 1324/1423 106/113
3247 6:24:52 9:08 6:24:46 4699 Elizabeth Robinson Seattle WA F F40-44 1378/1423 174/180
1917 4:21:39 6:13 4:20:02 3560 Ellen Dyck Armstrong BC F F25-29 636/1423 151/293
2276 4:34:37 6:31 4:29:19 1389 Ellen Wong Richmond BC F F55-59 826/1423 16/48
2794 5:03:30 7:12 5:00:15 4092 Ellen Hall Langley BC F F50-54 1123/1423 75/109
2921 5:16:11 7:30 5:13:48 3570 Ellen Chew Vancouver BC F F45-49 1202/1423 157/183
2188 4:31:43 6:27 4:28:54 3678 Elva Brown Kyle TX F F35-39 779/1423 149/237
3017 5:26:34 7:45 5:21:02 599 Emi Higuchi Vancouver BC F F30-34 1248/1423 204/224
2328 4:36:50 6:34 4:34:41 3614 Emiko Kitagawa Tokyo F F40-44 857/1423 101/180
986 3:51:40 5:30 3:50:15 550 Emilio Bonilla Vancouver BC M M20-24 751/1885 37/84
613 3:39:39 5:13 3:34:01 3052 Emily Robinson Sammamish WA F F01-19 121/1423 1/8
1348 4:01:27 5:44 4:00:48 3352 Emily Coolidge Vancouver BC F F25-29 361/1423 95/293
1984 4:24:18 6:16 4:22:22 2941 Emily Moir Dallas TX F F25-29 668/1423 156/293
2479 4:44:55 6:46 4:42:19 3089 Emily Loter Bellingham WA F F25-29 943/1423 221/293
2486 4:45:15 6:46 4:41:56 4401 Emily Wheeler Vancouver BC F F30-34 950/1423 153/224
1297 4:00:12 5:42 3:59:25 1176 Emma Yendole Vancouver BC F F35-39 339/1423 66/237
2482 4:45:02 6:46 4:42:26 1036 Emma Beck Whistler BC F F30-34 946/1423 152/224
12 2:37:17 3:44 2:37:16 4 Emmah Muthoni Kiruki Tampa FL F F25-29 1/1423 1/293
2378 4:39:08 6:37 4:36:30 1625 Emmanuel Dickmans Vancouver BC M M30-34 1492/1885 222/246
2059 4:27:11 6:20 4:25:27 1063 Ena Ackerman Vancouver BC F F35-39 711/1423 133/237
1350 4:01:40 5:44 4:01:21 3168 Erasmo Gomez Naucalpan, Estado D M M50-54 988/1885 104/221
61 3:01:41 4:19 3:01:38 2184 Eric Dingler Taipei M M45-49 56/1885 2/272
370 3:28:52 4:57 3:28:36 3369 Eric Rotgans Victoria BC M M55-59 313/1885 9/135
449 3:32:28 5:03 3:31:47 1900 Eric Miller Lafayette CA M M30-34 372/1885 72/246
678 3:41:47 5:16 3:41:19 3396 Eric Hallson Vancouver BC M M30-34 541/1885 93/246
1113 3:55:27 5:35 3:54:52 3138 Eric Stacey Delta BC M M50-54 840/1885 86/221
2039 4:26:33 6:19 4:20:20 3063 Eric Carriere Vancouver BC M M40-44 1340/1885 209/290
2389 4:39:30 6:38 4:32:22 2257 Eric Tremblay Edmonton AB M M40-44 1496/1885 237/290
2715 4:57:25 7:03 4:55:47 3934 Eric Burmester Sammamish WA M M30-34 1636/1885 231/246
2843 5:09:26 7:20 5:08:30 3426 Eric Luk North Vancouver BC M M45-49 1689/1885 252/272
2880 5:12:24 7:25 5:09:55 553 Eric Tolmie Chilliwack BC M M50-54 1707/1885 195/221
2975 5:21:40 7:38 5:18:52 3651 Eric (yu Zhou) Zhu Vancouver BC M M20-24 1746/1885 77/84
789 3:45:37 5:21 3:44:27 2525 Erica Yeung Richmond BC F F35-39 171/1423 33/237
2141 4:29:42 6:24 4:26:51 238 Erica Faitek-Schulte San Francisco CA F F25-29 754/1423 171/293
3138 5:44:56 8:11 5:42:45 3275 Erica Clark Prince George BC F F30-34 1316/1423 219/224
91 3:06:36 4:26 3:06:28 1621 Erik Schmidt Vancouver BC M M25-29 84/1885 20/224
1944 4:22:49 6:14 4:21:10 2527 Erik Justesen Copenhagen M M45-49 1294/1885 181/272
1988 4:24:39 6:17 4:24:15 4294 Erik Abildgaurd Nanton AB M M45-49 1317/1885 186/272
1789 4:17:01 6:06 4:14:39 185 Erika Ebright Clarksville MD F F25-29 573/1423 141/293
2341 4:37:24 6:35 4:34:34 406 Erika Bonner Seattle WA F F30-34 863/1423 142/224
2481 4:45:01 6:46 4:43:29 4183 Erika Berger Waukesha WI F F35-39 945/1423 172/237
3157 5:48:43 8:16 5:48:41 2868 Erika Flint Bellingham WA F F35-39 1326/1423 224/237
3284 6:57:07 9:54 6:57:02 4520 Erika Sipiora Austin TX F F35-39 1404/1423 234/237
520 3:35:44 5:07 3:30:22 504 Erin Hartnett Vancouver BC F F30-34 96/1423 19/224
628 3:40:19 5:14 3:39:49 2940 Erin Scott Surrey BC F F25-29 125/1423 44/293
687 3:42:08 5:16 3:41:06 3850 Erin Rollheiser Calgary AB F F20-24 139/1423 11/113
1057 3:53:47 5:33 3:52:29 1899 Erin Henthorne Vancouver BC F F30-34 257/1423 48/224
1281 3:59:50 5:41 3:57:10 3480 Erin Gates Perry Calgary AB F F30-34 332/1423 63/224
1908 4:21:28 6:12 4:18:53 2821 Erin Jones Surrey BC F F30-34 632/1423 111/224
2019 4:25:44 6:18 4:23:05 2414 Erin Lee Richmond BC F F35-39 690/1423 130/237
2132 4:29:33 6:24 4:25:45 1533 Erin Baydak Edmonton AB F F30-34 749/1423 127/224
2432 4:42:20 6:42 4:41:28 1121 Erin Quinn Seattle WA F F25-29 916/1423 212/293
2460 4:44:07 6:44 4:41:52 4214 Erin Moor Vancouver BC F F35-39 933/1423 171/237
2714 4:57:21 7:03 4:55:07 2283 Erin Andrecheck Burnaby BC F F25-29 1079/1423 244/293
2808 5:05:08 7:14 5:03:40 3399 Erin O'Connor Richmond BC F F35-39 1130/1423 198/237
2836 5:08:47 7:20 5:06:38 4093 Erin Kennedy Surrey BC F F25-29 1149/1423 253/293
3226 6:11:33 8:49 6:10:50 3292 Erin McNaughton Brooklyn NY F F40-44 1369/1423 172/180
1680 4:13:39 6:01 4:12:30 4256 Esa Niiranen Porvoo M M55-59 1170/1885 70/135
493 3:34:32 5:06 3:33:23 2823 Ethan Bancroft Seattle WA M M20-24 405/1885 18/84
609 3:39:18 5:12 3:38:57 3550 Etienne Van Eck North Vancouver BC M M40-44 490/1885 90/290
1720 4:14:59 6:03 4:12:26 1799 Etsuko Fujita Surrey BC F F45-49 529/1423 58/183
2050 4:26:57 6:20 4:26:21 3935 Eugene Lee Burnaby BC M M45-49 1345/1885 189/272
1885 4:20:27 6:11 4:19:38 2244 Eugenio Nieto Celaya M M35-39 1266/1885 199/281
864 3:47:54 5:25 3:45:18 2090 Eva Garcia Luna Mexico F F35-39 196/1423 39/237
1097 3:55:01 5:35 3:54:12 287 Evan Middleton Victoria BC M M35-39 829/1885 141/281
1681 4:13:39