Runnning Room

The 2010 Big Run
5 km

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
5 20:47.6 4:10 20:46.6 5257 Heather BRYDEN Calgary AB F F2029 1/164 1/41
6 21:04.0 4:13 21:03.2 5176 Heather PRICE Canmore AB F F5059 2/164 1/11
11 24:11.6 4:51 24:00.6 5090 Rebecca HASPEL Calgary AB F F2029 3/164 2/41
18 25:21.0 5:05 25:13.1 5066 Eleanor FOSTER Calgary AB F F2029 4/164 3/41
19 25:25.7 5:06 25:04.4 2998 Karen MCKAY Calgary AB F F3039 5/164 1/56
20 25:30.2 5:07 25:24.8 5041 Kathryn COUSINS Calgary AB F F3039 6/164 2/56
21 25:46.2 5:10 25:45.3 5184 Gwen RUSSELL Calgary AB F F3039 7/164 3/56
22 25:50.4 5:11 25:44.5 5265 Shari CLARE Edmonton AB F F3039 8/164 4/56
27 26:41.3 5:21 26:41.3 5097 Susan HIBBERT Calgary AB F F3039 9/164 5/56
29 27:02.4 5:25 26:52.6 5054 Chantal EASTLAND Chestermere F F3039 10/164 6/56
31 27:09.9 5:26 27:09.9 5246 Sara YEO Calgary AB F F2029 11/164 4/41
33 27:25.4 5:30 27:17.2 5007 Chelsea BAYLY WILLIAMS Calgary AB F F-U20 12/164 1/17
34 27:26.7 5:30 27:14.0 5138 Liese MCLAREN Calgary AB F F4049 13/164 1/35
36 27:57.1 5:36 27:50.3 5204 J'Ana SMITH Calgary AB F F3039 14/164 7/56
38 28:00.2 5:37 28:00.2 5182 Kelsey ROBERTSON Calgary AB F F2029 15/164 5/41
39 28:04.7 5:37 27:55.0 5161 Heather PARSONS Calgary AB F F3039 16/164 8/56
40 28:24.7 5:41 28:15.6 5115 Tammy KROMM Calgary AB F F3039 17/164 9/56
41 28:25.6 5:42 28:13.6 5064 Kaelie FORZANI Calgary AB F F2029 18/164 6/41
42 28:32.8 5:43 28:29.6 5268 Chelsea BAYLY WILLIAMS Calgary AB F F-U20 19/164 2/17
43 28:49.3 5:46 28:42.8 5060 Shannon FEASEL Airdrie AB F F3039 20/164 10/56
45 28:52.3 5:47 28:44.0 5197 Mariah SHAW Calgary AB F F2029 21/164 7/41
46 28:57.6 5:48 28:37.2 5259 Joanna EUN Calgary AB F F2029 22/164 8/41
48 29:08.6 5:50 28:59.7 5221 Tracy THOMSON Calgary AB F F2029 23/164 9/41
50 29:16.5 5:52 29:04.8 4245 Shauna CORBETT Calgary AB F F4049 24/164 2/35
54 29:22.6 5:53 29:16.5 5072 Melissa FREEMAN Calgary AB F F2029 25/164 10/41
55 29:26.5 5:54 29:23.0 5212 Sarah STONE Calgary AB F F2029 26/164 11/41
57 29:29.5 5:54 29:22.3 5145 Donna MOORE Airdrie AB F F4049 27/164 3/35
58 29:31.8 5:55 29:24.5 5255 Desiree BOURASSA Calgary AB F F2029 28/164 12/41
60 29:32.1 5:55 29:29.2 5105 Michelle ISAACSON Calgary AB F F3039 29/164 11/56
61 29:33.3 5:55 29:21.0 5032 Tracey CHEEMA Calgary AB F F3039 30/164 12/56
62 29:37.6 5:56 29:32.6 5249 Margaret ZJADEWICZ Calgary AB F F-U20 31/164 3/17
64 30:05.7 6:02 29:43.6 5238 Karen WHALEN Calgary AB F F3039 32/164 13/56
66 30:09.3 6:02 30:00.6 5186 Andrea SABATINI Calgary AB F F3039 33/164 14/56
67 30:10.6 6:03 30:03.6 5058 Tara-Lyn EVANS Canmore AB F F2029 34/164 13/41
68 30:27.0 6:06 30:20.6 5143 Allie MISKULIN Cranbrook B F F-U20 35/164 4/17
69 30:27.0 6:06 30:16.8 4736 Joan WHEAT HOZACK Calgary AB F F2029 36/164 14/41
70 30:32.3 6:07 30:25.8 5144 Mary MISKULIN Cranbrook B F F4049 37/164 4/35
74 30:56.5 6:12 30:47.2 5002 Jackie ANDRE Calgary AB F F3039 38/164 15/56
75 30:57.2 6:12 30:49.7 5177 Lexi RENSING Calgary AB F F2029 39/164 15/41
76 30:57.5 6:12 30:47.5 5101 Elsa HON MACLEOD Calgary AB F F3039 40/164 16/56
77 31:24.1 6:17 31:22.4 5077 Daniuski GONZALEZ Calgary AB F F3039 41/164 17/56
78 31:34.2 6:19 31:13.5 5274 Nicole WILSON Calgary AB F F4049 42/164 5/35
79 31:39.1 6:20 31:31.8 5081 Martyna GRZESIAK Calgary AB F F-U20 43/164 5/17
82 32:11.8 6:27 31:38.4 5217 Tamara TAYLOR Calgary AB F F2029 44/164 16/41
83 32:18.1 6:28 31:58.4 5109 Barb JONES Red Deer AB F F3039 45/164 18/56
85 32:22.5 6:29 31:58.4 5108 Jennie JOHANSSON Calgary AB F F3039 46/164 19/56
86 32:26.9 6:30 32:20.9 5237 Jessica WATSON Calgary AB F F2029 47/164 17/41
87 32:29.1 6:30 32:18.9 5269 Rachel COTE MCKENNA Calgary AB F F3039 48/164 20/56
89 32:34.5 6:31 32:16.7 5267 Mary FRIEDRICH Calgary AB F F3039 49/164 21/56
91 32:41.5 6:33 32:17.5 5223 Patricia TONG Calgary AB F F3039 50/164 22/56
93 33:01.5 6:37 32:40.2 5230 Jeanine VANY Calgary AB F F3039 51/164 23/56
94 33:03.6 6:37 32:59.2 4337 Monica JENSEN-TO Calgary AB F F4049 52/164 6/35
96 33:07.1 6:38 32:51.7 5103 Cheryl HUTTON Calgary AB F F3039 53/164 24/56
97 33:09.4 6:38 32:58.2 5199 Trisha SHEPHERD Calgary AB F F3039 54/164 25/56
98 33:09.9 6:38 32:58.3 5201 Jessica SIMPSON Calgary AB F F2029 55/164 18/41
100 33:13.2 6:39 32:42.7 5029 Jessica BUTKOVICH Calgary AB F F2029 56/164 19/41
101 33:14.2 6:39 33:09.7 5009 Shelley BENNETT Calgary AB F F5059 57/164 2/11
102 33:16.9 6:40 33:03.5 5195 Crystal SHARKEY Calgary AB F F2029 58/164 20/41
103 33:29.5 6:42 33:15.0 5211 Megan STOCK Calgary AB F F2029 59/164 21/41
104 33:34.7 6:43 33:19.9 5121 Li Ming LIEW Calgary AB F F2029 60/164 22/41
105 33:43.8 6:45 33:23.0 5266 Alicia ROY Calgary AB F F2029 61/164 23/41
106 33:44.7 6:45 33:27.8 5169 Charolette PETTI Calgary AB F F4049 62/164 7/35
107 33:44.8 6:45 33:31.0 5123 Laura LOCKE Calgary AB F F5059 63/164 3/11
108 33:46.6 6:46 33:30.9 5124 Meghan LOCKE Calgary AB F F2029 64/164 24/41
110 34:07.0 6:50 34:01.1 5232 Anne VILLANUEVA Calgary AB F F3039 65/164 26/56
111 34:16.2 6:52 33:59.5 5159 Melissa OSBORNE Calgary AB F F3039 66/164 27/56
114 34:42.5 6:57 34:31.5 5128 Tanya MACDONALD Calgary AB F F3039 67/164 28/56
115 34:43.2 6:57 33:13.5 5164 Simone PATEL Calgary AB F F2029 68/164 25/41
116 34:52.2 6:59 34:31.2 5200 Lindsay SIEGLE Calgary AB F F2029 69/164 26/41
117 34:56.4 6:60 34:49.3 5080 Margaret GRZESIAK Calgary AB F F4049 70/164 8/35
118 34:57.1 6:60 34:48.5 5261 Meghan FLYNN Calgary AB F F2029 71/164 27/41
119 35:00.0 7:00 34:50.7 5005 Julia ATKINSON Calgary AB F F2029 72/164 28/41
121 35:02.3 7:01 34:32.3 5034 Jacqueline CHORNOHUS Calgary AB F F3039 73/164 29/56
122 35:04.3 7:01 34:55.5 5008 Naomi BELL Calgary AB F F2029 74/164 29/41
123 35:05.1 7:02 34:54.7 5234 Shuping WANG Calgary AB F F3039 75/164 30/56
124 35:05.3 7:02 34:57.3 5065 Claire FOSTER Calgary AB F F5059 76/164 4/11
125 35:10.0 7:02 35:03.8 5012 Tiffanie BILLEY Calgary AB F F3039 77/164 31/56
126 35:21.7 7:05 35:03.0 5037 Jenny COLLINS Calgary AB F F4049 78/164 9/35
127 35:22.6 7:05 35:04.0 5131 Tara MANSER Calgary AB F F4049 79/164 10/35
128 35:24.8 7:05 35:08.9 5043 Leslie DANG Calgary AB F F2029 80/164 30/41
129 35:24.9 7:05 35:09.1 5067 Jennifer FOTHERGILL Crossfield F F3039 81/164 32/56
130 35:36.1 7:08 35:24.7 5086 Wendy HALDANE Calgary AB F F4049 82/164 11/35
131 35:36.5 7:08 35:25.3 5025 Wendy BROWN Calgary AB F F4049 83/164 12/35
134 36:19.9 7:16 35:60.0 5118 Tera LAM Calgary AB F F2029 84/164 31/41
136 36:23.2 7:17 36:20.2 5208 Stefani STANG MacKlin SK F F-U20 85/164 6/17
138 36:24.6 7:17 36:00.8 5129 Natalie MACK Calgary AB F F-U20 86/164 7/17
139 36:29.8 7:18 36:09.2 5260 Christine EWART Calgary AB F F3039 87/164 33/56
140 36:30.7 7:19 36:05.7 5057 Debbie EVANS Didsbury AB F F4049 88/164 13/35
141 36:38.5 7:20 32:15.9 4391 Khatema MOULAWIZADA Calgary AB F F-U20 89/164 8/17
142 36:38.6 7:20 36:13.2 5020 Juli BOZAK Calgary AB F F3039 90/164 34/56
144 36:45.3 7:22 36:34.9 5236 Faye WARRINGTON Calgary AB F F3039 91/164 35/56
145 36:45.4 7:22 36:24.1 5133 Dawn MARTIN Calgary AB F F5059 92/164 5/11
146 36:48.0 7:22 36:19.6 5024 Marlene BRAY Calgary AB F F3039 93/164 36/56
148 37:02.4 7:25 36:48.6 5150 Emma NEILSON Calgary AB F F-U20 94/164 9/17
149 37:03.2 7:25 36:30.3 5052 Sharon DUSYK Calgary AB F F3039 95/164 37/56
150 37:09.7 7:26 36:56.4 5010 Whitney BENT Calgary AB F F-U20 96/164 10/17
151 37:21.7 7:29 37:05.6 5028 Tanis BUDGELL Calgary AB F F3039 97/164 38/56
152 37:22.9 7:29 37:20.3 5194 Lori SCHULTE Calgary AB F F4049 98/164 14/35
153 37:22.9 7:29 37:20.3 5126 Patricia LORD Calgary AB F F3039 99/164 39/56
154 37:27.6 7:30 33:49.7 4316 Darcie HOGAN Calgary AB F F2029 100/164 32/41
155 37:41.1 7:33 37:28.9 5140 Javida MERALI Calgary AB F F3039 101/164 40/56
156 38:06.1 7:38 38:00.6 5165 Sarah PEDERSEN Airdrie AB F F2029 102/164 33/41
157 38:09.1 7:38 38:00.0 5173 Josie POPLEMON Calgary AB F F2029 103/164 34/41
158 38:17.2 7:40 38:14.2 5220 Leanna THOMPSON Calgary AB F F4049 104/164 15/35
159 38:53.7 7:47 38:39.3 5278 Laurie NIELSON Calgary AB F F4049 105/164 16/35
160 38:53.8 7:47 38:39.8 5151 Lauren NEILSON Calgary AB F F-U20 106/164 11/17
161 39:04.6 7:49 39:01.2 5071 Lydia FREEMAN Calgary AB F F4049 107/164 17/35
162 39:04.6 7:49 39:02.0 5070 Emily FREEMAN Calgary AB F F-U20 108/164 12/17
163 39:09.4 7:50 39:00.2 5172 Brenda POLZIN Calgary AB F F4049 109/164 18/35
164 39:09.5 7:50 39:00.9 5251 Kim ZJALIK Calgary AB F F4049 110/164 19/35
165 39:48.8 7:58 39:19.4 5100 Joanne HODDER Calgary AB F F3039 111/164 41/56
166 39:54.8 7:59 39:39.5 5148 Maribel NANAGAD Calgary AB F F5059 112/164 6/11
168 40:04.9 8:01 39:45.5 5069 Jill FRANCIS Red Deer AB F F4049 113/164 20/35
169 40:05.6 8:02 39:55.7 5180 Mardy ROBERTS Calgary AB F F60+ 114/164 1/4
171 40:21.2 8:05 40:01.0 5190 Hayley SCHAAN Calgary AB F F4049 115/164 21/35
172 40:41.2 8:09 40:38.5 5014 Esther BLACK Calgary AB F F4049 116/164 22/35
174 40:45.7 8:10 40:43.2 5013 Ellen BLACK Calgary AB F F-U20 117/164 13/17
178 42:44.1 8:33 42:10.5 5218 Christie TETERENKO Calgary AB F F3039 118/164 42/56
179 43:09.4 8:38 41:48.4 5119 Roxanne LAWSON Calgary AB F F3039 119/164 43/56
180 43:12.4 8:39 42:49.3 5117 Audra KWASNITZA Calgary AB F F3039 120/164 44/56
181 43:18.6 8:40 42:42.3 5224 Kayla ULRICH Alliance AB F F-U20 121/164 14/17
182 43:29.9 8:42 42:59.4 5252 Melanie ACKER Calgary AB F F5059 122/164 7/11
186 44:07.5 8:50 43:37.9 5178 Liana RESCHKE Calgary AB F F4049 123/164 23/35
187 44:24.1 8:53 44:10.9 5171 Emma PINEDA Calgary AB F F2029 124/164 35/41
189 44:29.6 8:54 43:52.8 5225 Terry ULRICH Alliance AB F F3039 125/164 45/56
190 44:29.9 8:54 43:55.5 5062 Patricia FELZIEN Three Hills F F2029 126/164 36/41
191 45:23.2 9:05 44:44.8 5187 Shirin SAEED (HUSSEIN) Calgary AB F F2029 127/164 37/41
192 45:39.0 9:08 45:01.8 5061 Carmen FELZIEN Galahad AB F F4049 128/164 24/35
193 45:39.4 9:08 45:03.3 5205 Katrina SMITH Calgary AB F F2029 129/164 38/41
194 45:40.2 9:09 45:05.7 5248 Taylor ZAROWNY Calgary AB F F-U20 130/164 15/17
196 45:41.8 9:09 45:08.2 5247 Dana ZAROWNY Calgary AB F F3039 131/164 46/56
197 45:57.4 9:12 45:50.5 5231 Nalini VENKATESH Calgary AB F F4049 132/164 25/35
198 46:18.4 9:16 46:16.4 5270 Leah GRAY F F-U20 133/164 16/17
199 46:18.4 9:16 46:16.4 5271 Anja GRAY Calgary AB F F3039 134/164 47/56
201 46:39.9 9:20 45:59.9 5111 Jody JORDAN Calgary AB F F3039 135/164 48/56
202 47:26.9 9:30 47:08.8 5226 Carla UNGER Calgary AB F F4049 136/164 26/35
203 47:27.4 9:30 47:08.9 5127 Jody LUCIUS Strathmore F F3039 137/164 49/56
204 48:49.1 9:46 48:45.5 5229 Jane VAN SANT Calgary AB F F4049 138/164 27/35
205 49:20.3 9:53 48:45.4 5046 Kristen DION Calgary AB F F3039 139/164 50/56
210 50:25.7 10:06 50:07.7 5157 Connie O'MALLEY Calgary AB F F4049 140/164 28/35
214 50:49.5 10:10 50:13.0 5233 Rosanne VISSER Calgary AB F F2029 141/164 39/41
215 50:49.7 10:10 50:12.5 5206 Aruna SOOD Calgary AB F F3039 142/164 51/56
216 51:56.6 10:24 51:13.0 5147 Natalia NADKINA Calgary AB F F4049 143/164 29/35
217 51:58.0 10:24 51:21.6 5235 Esther WARREN Calgary AB F F3039 144/164 52/56
219 52:41.1 10:33 52:33.8 5050 Britany DREWS Calgary AB F F-U20 145/164 17/17
220 52:41.9 10:33 52:34.7 5051 Cathy DREWS Calgary AB F F4049 146/164 30/35
222 55:20.8 11:05 54:54.2 5023 Jennifer BRAY Calgary AB F F2029 147/164 40/41
224 55:22.6 11:05 54:55.6 5019 Rachel BOURGOUIN Calgary AB F F3039 148/164 53/56
225 55:50.7 11:11 55:25.2 5039 Elizabeth CORDEAU-CHAT Calgary AB F F4049 149/164 31/35
226 57:35.4 11:32 57:07.3 5132 Thomasine MARJERRISON Calgary AB F F4049 150/164 32/35
227 57:36.9 11:32 57:08.9 5185 Mandy RUSSELL Calgary AB F F2029 151/164 41/41
228 58:45.2 11:46 58:22.1 5063 Anne FERGUSON Calgary AB F F5059 152/164 8/11
229 58:45.8 11:46 58:22.6 5158 Judy O'NEIL Edmonton AB F F60+ 153/164 2/4
230 59:30.2 11:55 58:59.1 5087 Candace HANSEN Calgary AB F F4049 154/164 33/35
231 59:30.9 11:55 58:59.2 5073 Susan GALLANT Calgary AB F F5059 155/164 9/11
232 1:00:52.7 12:11 1:00:13.5 5189 Sandra Lee SCALIA Calgary AB F F4049 156/164 34/35
233 1:00:52.8 12:11 1:00:12.2 5031 Boudreau CHARLEY Calgary AB F F4049 157/164 35/35
234 1:00:53.0 12:11 1:00:12.2 5113 Maria KERSLAKE Calgary AB F F5059 158/164 10/11
236 1:02:14.1 12:27 1:02:14.1 5053 Doloris DUVAL Calgary AB F F60+ 159/164 3/4
238 1:05:21.4 13:05 1:04:53.1 5192 Camilla SCHROH Calgary AB F F3039 160/164 54/56
241 1:09:38.6 13:56 1:09:38.6 5040 Rachel COTE MCKENNA Calgary AB F F3039 161/164 55/56
242 1:23:00.9 16:37 1:22:20.2 5116 Renie KROOK Calgary AB F F60+ 162/164 4/4
243 1:23:02.3 16:37 1:22:24.4 5092 Carol HENCKEL Calgary AB F F5059 163/164 11/11
244 1:46:57.5 21:24 1:46:57.5 2841 Shauna COFFEY Calgary AB F F3039 164/164 56/56
1 19:38.6 3:56 19:37.8 5214 Ben SUFFIELD Calgary AB M M2029 1/81 1/13
2 19:52.1 3:59 19:50.6 5048 Garrath DOUGLAS Calgary AB M M3039 2/81 1/27
3 20:19.6 4:04 20:16.2 5273 Matt COLPITTS Calgary AB M M3039 3/81 2/27
4 20:38.0 4:08 20:36.7 5078 Willy GONZALEZ Calgary AB M M3039 4/81 3/27
7 22:32.1 4:31 22:31.0 5213 Mike STYCZEN Calgary AB M M4049 5/81 1/16
8 23:31.9 4:43 23:30.3 5026 Cameron BRUCE Calgary AB M M3039 6/81 4/27
9 23:42.8 4:45 23:39.3 5027 John BRUCH Calgary AB M M4049 7/81 2/16
10 24:08.1 4:50 24:03.7 5228 Ben VAN SANT Calgary AB M M4049 8/81 3/16
12 24:12.2 4:51 23:55.5 5272 John LEMA Calgary AB M M4049 9/81 4/16
13 24:19.3 4:52 24:16.4 5059 Tony EYAMIE Calgary AB M M4049 10/81 5/16
14 24:32.7 4:55 24:18.1 5254 Nick BASI Calgary AB M M5059 11/81 1/11
15 24:39.5 4:56 24:24.5 5210 Bryan STOCK Calgary AB M M2029 12/81 2/13
16 25:19.3 5:04 24:59.3 5258 Pablo CARMONA VARGAS Calgary AB M M3039 13/81 5/27
17 25:20.0 5:05 25:17.3 5155 Patrick NIEMIEC Calgary AB M M-U20 14/81 1/7
23 25:52.8 5:11 25:47.8 5279 Jeff MACLEAN Calgary AB M M3039 15/81 6/27
24 26:15.3 5:16 25:57.2 5011 Andreas BERKO Calgary AB M M3039 16/81 7/27
25 26:18.5 5:16 26:17.1 5095 Liam HIBBERT Calgary AB M M-U20 17/81 2/7
26 26:28.3 5:18 26:26.3 5082 Shichen GU Calgary AB M M-U20 18/81 3/7
28 26:42.1 5:21 26:38.1 5276 Karl LAWRENCE Calgary AB M M3039 19/81 8/27
30 27:04.5 5:25 26:58.7 5154 Riaan NIEMAN Calgary AB M M3039 20/81 9/27
32 27:17.7 5:28 27:10.8 4422 Paul ROBERTS Calgary AB M M3039 21/81 10/27
35 27:55.1 5:36 27:55.1 5033 Brian CHENEY Calgary AB M M2029 22/81 3/13
37 27:59.2 5:36 27:57.9 5094 Dean HIBBERT Calgary AB M M-U20 23/81 4/7
44 28:51.0 5:47 28:32.7 5099 Aden HIRTLE Calgary AB M M3039 24/81 11/27
47 28:59.2 5:48 28:53.9 5044 Wayne DANG Calgary AB M M3039 25/81 12/27
49 29:15.5 5:52 28:56.3 5262 Nandor TOT Calgaryt AB M M5059 26/81 2/11
51 29:17.5 5:52 29:05.1 5085 Scott HALDANE Calgary AB M M-U20 27/81 5/7
52 29:18.0 5:52 29:05.3 5281 Mike BERGERON Calgary AB M M5059 28/81 3/11
53 29:22.1 5:53 29:16.2 5168 Marc PERRET Brent SZ M M2029 29/81 4/13
56 29:26.7 5:54 29:23.2 5141 Brad METCALF Calgary AB M M2029 30/81 5/13
59 29:32.0 5:55 29:25.0 5256 Jeffrey BOURASSA Calgary AB M M2029 31/81 6/13
63 30:03.9 6:01 29:51.3 5167 John PENA Calgary AB M M3039 32/81 13/27
65 30:05.8 6:02 29:53.3 5106 Travis JAMES Calgary AB M M2029 33/81 7/13
71 30:43.3 6:09 30:25.3 5277 Christopher DUTHIE Calgary AB M M2029 34/81 8/13
72 30:54.7 6:11 30:33.0 5091 Dax HEAD Calgary AB M M3039 35/81 14/27
73 30:54.8 6:11 30:44.4 4324 Justin HOZACK Calgary AB M M2029 36/81 9/13
80 31:46.8 6:22 31:41.6 5191 Kevin SCHLAUCH Calgary AB M M2029 37/81 10/13
81 32:04.3 6:25 32:03.5 5015 Rudy BLACK Calgary AB M M-U20 38/81 6/7
84 32:21.8 6:29 32:10.9 5183 Joel ROBITAILLE Calgary AB M M3039 39/81 15/27
88 32:30.2 6:31 32:25.4 5250 Robert ZJADEWICZ Calgary AB M M4049 40/81 6/16
90 32:40.8 6:33 32:17.2 5137 Ryan MCCOMISKEY Calgary AB M M3039 41/81 16/27
92 32:55.8 6:36 32:34.1 5036 Ryan COCKER Calgary AB M M2029 42/81 11/13
95 33:06.9 6:38 32:51.9 5035 Aaron COATES Calgary AB M M3039 43/81 17/27
99 33:12.5 6:39 32:59.2 5216 Carlos TAMEZ Kananaskis M M3039 44/81 18/27
109 34:01.2 6:49 33:52.0 5227 Darren VALIN Calgary AB M M3039 45/81 19/27
112 34:16.4 6:52 33:59.1 5160 Trent OSBORNE Calgary AB M M4049 46/81 7/16
113 34:20.0 6:52 30:12.6 4386 Dawson MILBURY Calgary AB M M5059 47/81 4/11
120 35:01.0 7:01 34:51.5 5004 Eric ATKINSON Calgary AB M M2029 48/81 12/13
132 35:51.2 7:11 35:46.7 5068 William FOX Calgary AB M M3039 49/81 20/27
133 36:03.2 7:13 35:35.8 5022 John BRANDWAGT Calgary AB M M5059 50/81 5/11
135 36:21.4 7:17 35:55.6 5245 Tyler YATES Calgary AB M M3039 51/81 21/27
137 36:24.1 7:17 36:00.8 5222 Barry THORSON Cochrane AB M M4049 52/81 8/16
143 36:45.3 7:22 36:33.4 5083 Doug HALDANE Calgary AB M M4049 53/81 9/16
147 36:54.5 7:23 36:33.5 5093 Edith HENDERSON Calgary AB M M5059 54/81 6/11
167 39:55.0 7:59 39:39.5 5149 Rene NANAGAD Calgary AB M M4049 55/81 10/16
170 40:08.0 8:02 39:34.0 5198 Songning SHEN Calgary AB M M4049 56/81 11/16
173 40:42.9 8:09 40:29.7 5146 Sudip MUKHERJEE Calgary AB M M2029 57/81 13/13
175 40:48.6 8:10 40:15.6 5219 James TETERENKO Calgary AB M M3039 58/81 22/27
176 40:54.0 8:11 40:49.5 5006 Billo BALDE Calgary AB M M4049 59/81 12/16
177 42:37.6 8:32 42:25.8 5215 Andrew TAKYI Calgary AB M M9999 60/81 1/3
183 43:30.8 8:43 42:59.5 5253 Stephen ACKER Calgary AB M M5059 61/81 7/11
184 43:33.2 8:43 43:26.1 5042 Roger DALLAIRE Calgary AB M M5059 62/81 8/11
185 43:33.4 8:43 43:23.1 5122 Tim LLOYD Calgary AB M M5059 63/81 9/11
188 44:27.7 8:54 44:01.5 5056 Chris ENRIGHT Calgary AB M M4049 64/81 13/16
195 45:40.6 9:09 45:06.1 5280 Alex SMITH Calgary AB M M-U20 65/81 7/7
200 46:29.0 9:18 46:14.2 5079 David GROVE Calgary AB M M60+ 66/81 1/4
206 49:20.5 9:53 48:45.9 5136 Tom MCCABE Calgary AB M M60+ 67/81 2/4
207 49:29.2 9:54 48:01.1 5163 Bernard PATEL Calgary AB M M5059 68/81 10/11
208 49:34.2 9:55 48:00.4 5282 Jeff HILTON Calgary AB M M4049 69/81 14/16
209 49:51.7 9:59 49:17.7 5174 Nic POPLEMON Calgary AB M M3039 70/81 23/27
211 50:26.7 10:06 48:52.2 5264 Dennis GARNHUN Calgary AB M M9999 71/81 2/3
212 50:27.8 10:06 49:52.8 5181 Terry ROBERTS Calgary AB M M60+ 72/81 3/4
213 50:49.1 10:10 50:11.2 5038 Sean CONNOR Calgary AB M M4049 73/81 15/16
218 52:27.0 10:30 51:46.0 5110 Jim JORDAN Calgary AB M M3039 74/81 24/27
221 53:56.8 10:48 53:27.2 5239 David WILLETT Calgary AB M M5059 75/81 11/11
223 55:21.0 11:05 54:54.6 5098 Daryle HICKS Calgary AB M M4049 76/81 16/16
235 1:02:13.6 12:27 1:02:13.6 5209 Robert STIRLING Calgary AB M M60+ 77/81 4/4
237 1:02:16.2 12:28 1:01:27.7 5283 Thomas SYVRET Calgary AB M M3039 78/81 25/27
239 1:05:21.6 13:05 1:04:53.5 5193 Robin SCHROH Calgary AB M M3039 79/81 26/27
240 1:07:16.1 13:28 1:07:16.1 5047 Raymond DIZON Calgary AB M M3039 80/81 27/27
245 2:15:25.3 27:06 2:15:25.3 5263 Jeff MACLEAN Calgary AB M M9999 81/81 3/3

Results by: Winning Time
www.winningtime.ca

Main Areas