Runnning Room

Betty's Run for ALS 2010
5 Mile Run

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/mi Chip Time/mi Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
16 37:04.4 7:25 36:32.7 5109 Elizabeth HILDEBRANDT Calgary AB F F-U20 3/218 1/21
21 37:45.2 7:34 37:12.9 5008 Chanel ARIES Calgary AB F F-U20 4/218 2/21
103 44:24.1 8:53 44:15.3 5355 Amber SINCLAIR Calgary AB F F-U20 29/218 3/21
123 46:01.3 9:13 45:42.9 5478 MacKenzie LONSLSBURG Water Valley AB F F-U20 36/218 4/21
125 46:01.4 9:13 45:42.7 5477 Swetha KULANDAIVELAN Calgary AB F F-U20 38/218 5/21
129 46:14.8 9:15 45:52.4 5179 Danielle MILNER Calgary AB F F-U20 41/218 6/21
156 48:04.6 9:37 47:44.3 5375 Emma SARETSKY Calgary AB F F-U20 56/218 7/21
160 48:09.5 9:38 47:49.3 5463 Emily MORALES Calgary AB F F-U20 60/218 8/21
226 52:27.0 10:30 52:08.9 5050 Emma CAPUTO Calgary AB F F-U20 98/218 9/21
229 52:27.6 10:30 52:09.6 5012 Courtney BAAY Calgary AB F F-U20 100/218 10/21
261 54:37.2 10:56 53:58.9 5173 Katie MCLEAN Calgary AB F F-U20 117/218 11/21
284 55:38.7 11:08 54:40.0 5184 Jaclyn MOORING Calgary AB F F-U20 131/218 12/21
302 56:40.6 11:21 55:43.7 5240 Riane SMITH Calgary AB F F-U20 142/218 13/21
316 58:28.9 11:42 58:24.7 5057 Sydney CHERESNUIK Calgary AB F F-U20 155/218 14/21
333 1:00:24.3 12:05 59:56.7 5429 Kristy ORAM Calgary AB F F-U20 169/218 15/21
339 1:01:09.8 12:14 1:00:43.0 5044 Jean BUTLER Calgary AB F F-U20 174/218 16/21
341 1:01:21.4 12:17 1:01:12.0 5357 Jenny SINCLAIR Calgary AB F F-U20 176/218 17/21
344 1:01:28.9 12:18 1:00:55.0 5245 Nicole STENERSON Calgary AB F F-U20 179/218 18/21
377 1:07:18.8 13:28 1:06:41.0 5060 Joan COBURN Calgary AB F F-U20 203/218 19/21
378 1:07:19.6 13:28 1:06:41.0 5163 Katrina MCDOUGALL Calgary AB F F-U20 204/218 20/21
387 1:10:05.1 14:02 1:09:26.0 5316 Breanna GRAY Calgary AB F F-U20 211/218 21/21
34 39:18.4 7:52 38:49.3 5121 Thea IVERSON Calgary AB F F2029 6/218 1/62
41 40:07.5 8:02 39:55.2 5101 Chelsea HAINES Calgary AB F F2029 7/218 2/62
53 41:14.5 8:15 41:01.8 5371 Tammy WILLMER Calgary AB F F2029 8/218 3/62
55 41:17.1 8:16 41:13.9 5387 Jillian CORNETT-CHING Calgary AB F F2029 9/218 4/62
63 41:44.2 8:21 41:15.8 5481 Rebecca MELTZER Calgary AB F F2029 11/218 5/62
64 41:48.3 8:22 40:56.7 5360 Michelle SOMERVILLE Calgary AB F F2029 12/218 6/62
72 42:37.1 8:32 42:19.3 5216 Erica RUDE Beaverldoge AB F F2029 14/218 7/62
73 42:37.8 8:32 42:00.7 5074 Laura DRYSDALE Calgary AB F F2029 15/218 8/62
109 44:51.3 8:59 44:35.7 5294 Kaitlyn BALSON Calgary AB F F2029 31/218 9/62
113 45:21.5 9:05 45:02.1 5485 Duby SIU Calgary AB F F2029 33/218 10/62
118 45:42.2 9:09 45:31.0 5220 Viridiana SANCHEZ Calgary AB F F2029 35/218 11/62
124 46:01.4 9:13 45:44.6 5118 Whitney HUNTER Calgary AB F F2029 37/218 12/62
126 46:05.6 9:14 45:40.9 5214 Ashley ROWLES Calgary AB F F2029 39/218 13/62
132 46:24.4 9:17 45:49.6 5112 Tricia HOLST Calgary AB F F2029 43/218 14/62
138 46:56.9 9:24 46:38.9 5196 Christina O'BRIEN Calgary AB F F2029 47/218 15/62
139 47:02.4 9:25 46:58.1 5023 Stephanie BEAULIEU Lethbridge AB F F2029 48/218 16/62
142 47:12.2 9:27 46:47.2 5326 Kristy LACHAPELLE Calgary AB F F2029 49/218 17/62
157 48:04.6 9:37 47:38.4 5122 Emily JACOBSEN Airdrie AB F F2029 57/218 18/62
159 48:07.6 9:38 47:42.3 5466 Felica TAM Calgary AB F F2029 59/218 19/62
162 48:12.2 9:39 47:29.7 5204 Erin POOLE Calgary AB F F2029 62/218 20/62
163 48:13.9 9:39 47:58.5 5269 Chelsea WATSON Calgary AB F F2029 63/218 21/62
178 48:58.4 9:48 48:23.3 5119 Susan ILSLEY Calgary AB F F2029 70/218 22/62
182 49:08.8 9:50 48:42.7 5083 Tara-Lyn EVANS Canmore AB F F2029 73/218 23/62
183 49:09.9 9:50 48:53.7 5363 Tannis TERRY Calgary AB F F2029 74/218 24/62
184 49:19.9 9:52 49:04.2 5276 Janelle WIEBE Lethbridge AB F F2029 75/218 25/62
187 49:39.1 9:56 49:02.0 5260 Beckie TURNER Calgary AB F F2029 77/218 26/62
190 49:48.4 9:58 48:54.3 5135 Misty KOLOZETTI Calgary AB F F2029 78/218 27/62
192 49:53.4 9:59 48:58.2 5215 Nicole ROWNEY Calgary AB F F2029 80/218 28/62
196 50:19.0 10:04 50:04.6 5366 Sara VAN DOESBURG Edmonton AB F F2029 83/218 29/62
197 50:19.0 10:04 50:04.8 5293 Jen ATKINSON Edmonton AB F F2029 84/218 30/62
208 51:10.6 10:15 50:34.5 5287 Samantha WYLIE Calgary AB F F2029 91/218 31/62
210 51:12.4 10:15 50:08.0 5205 Kim RANDALL Calgary AB F F2029 92/218 32/62
227 52:27.2 10:30 51:28.1 5256 Leah THORMOSET Calgary AB F F2029 99/218 33/62
238 53:00.1 10:37 52:25.7 5131 Elizabeth KEYS Calgary AB F F2029 103/218 34/62
240 53:01.9 10:37 52:44.0 5186 Angela MORALES-ROSSWORM Worsley AB F F2029 105/218 35/62
243 53:16.1 10:40 52:28.1 5206 Heather RAUGUST Calgary AB F F2029 106/218 36/62
247 53:18.6 10:40 52:13.0 5172 Anny MCLEAN Calgary AB F F2029 109/218 37/62
262 54:38.2 10:56 54:21.3 5340 Alexandra PETERSEN Calgary AB F F2029 118/218 38/62
264 54:45.7 10:58 53:55.6 5343 Martine PETTEM Calgary AB F F2029 119/218 39/62
268 54:48.1 10:58 53:56.3 5252 Jennifer THIESSEN Calgary BC F F2029 121/218 40/62
271 54:50.0 10:58 54:07.8 5317 Laura GRAY Calgary AB F F2029 123/218 41/62
275 54:52.5 10:59 54:16.8 5228 Danielle SEE Calgary AB F F2029 127/218 42/62
296 56:27.0 11:18 55:29.4 5435 Christine LANDSICDEL Calgary AB F F2029 138/218 43/62
306 56:53.2 11:23 56:09.1 5065 Meredith CORRIVEAU Calgary AB F F2029 145/218 44/62
309 57:20.6 11:29 57:06.6 5384 Lindsay BEDDOME Calgary AB F F2029 148/218 45/62
319 58:42.4 11:45 58:31.3 5278 Katrina WILLIAMS Calgary AB F F2029 158/218 46/62
320 58:54.1 11:47 58:02.1 5139 Laura KURCEBA Calgary AB F F2029 159/218 47/62
324 59:31.5 11:55 59:02.8 5417 Marieta SEREMETKOSKA Calgary AB F F2029 161/218 48/62
330 1:00:19.9 12:04 59:28.5 5318 Lisa HAMM Calgary AB F F2029 166/218 49/62
331 1:00:19.9 12:04 59:28.8 5290 Rachel ANDERSON Calgary AB F F2029 167/218 50/62
340 1:01:13.1 12:15 1:00:15.0 5028 Nicole BERGGREN Calgary AB F F2029 175/218 51/62
342 1:01:22.3 12:17 1:00:31.0 5104 Danielle HARGREAVES Calgary AB F F2029 177/218 52/62
355 1:02:22.7 12:29 1:01:52.0 5424 Alexis COLLINS Calgary AB F F2029 188/218 53/62
356 1:02:50.8 12:35 1:02:35.0 5048 Lisa CAMPION Hanna AB F F2029 189/218 54/62
359 1:03:16.5 12:40 1:02:54.0 5443 Claudiae FUKUCHI Calgary AB F F2029 191/218 55/62
364 1:03:24.8 12:41 1:03:22.0 5052 Melissa CHABOT Calgary AB F F2029 195/218 56/62
369 1:04:36.4 12:56 1:04:08.0 5345 Evelyne RICHER Calgary AB F F2029 199/218 57/62
373 1:05:00.3 13:01 1:04:36.0 5042 Anita BROUSSARD Cochrane AB F F2029 201/218 58/62
379 1:07:24.6 13:29 1:06:31.0 5297 Marcie CIARROCCA Calgary AB F F2029 205/218 59/62
380 1:07:24.8 13:29 1:06:31.0 5367 Kathryn WELSH Calgary AB F F2029 206/218 60/62
390 1:13:13.2 14:39 1:12:34.0 5323 Mya KENNEDY Calgary AB F F2029 214/218 61/62
395 1:23:22.6 16:41 1:22:48.0 5313 Ashleigh ERNEST Calgary AB F F2029 218/218 62/62
5 34:49.9 6:58 34:46.7 5322 Jill KEILTY Calgary AB F F3039 1/218 1/65
22 37:57.9 7:36 37:51.8 5353 Joanne SCHMIDT Calgary AB F F3039 5/218 2/65
92 43:46.1 8:46 43:00.7 5046 Cara CAMERON Calgary AB F F3039 24/218 3/65
98 44:10.7 8:51 43:59.8 5068 Chuck (marianne) DAVIES Calgary AB F F3039 27/218 4/65
99 44:15.6 8:52 43:17.6 5176 Tiffany MEDEIROS Calgary AB F F3039 28/218 5/65
104 44:25.3 8:54 44:20.8 5192 Traci NAGEL Calgary AB F F3039 30/218 6/65
111 45:15.8 9:04 45:13.0 5157 Allison MACGREGOR Calgary AB F F3039 32/218 7/65
134 46:36.2 9:20 46:02.4 5189 Amanda MURPHY Calgary AB F F3039 44/218 8/65
136 46:56.4 9:24 46:34.7 5482 Shannon WEIR Sparwood Bc AB F F3039 46/218 9/65
144 47:22.0 9:29 45:52.0 5381 Chantel SHANER Calgary AB F F3039 50/218 10/65
145 47:27.3 9:30 46:33.2 5241 Trish SORENSEN Calgary AB F F3039 51/218 11/65
158 48:05.4 9:38 47:10.9 5017 Christine BARR Calgary AB F F3039 58/218 12/65
161 48:11.1 9:39 47:13.3 5203 Rochelle PONCELET Calgary AB F F3039 61/218 13/65
170 48:38.3 9:44 48:22.9 5328 Sally LLOYD Calgary AB F F3039 65/218 14/65
174 48:47.6 9:46 48:02.0 5237 Jodi SLEDZ Calgary AB F F3039 67/218 15/65
177 48:56.8 9:48 48:45.0 5187 Jen MORGAN Calgary AB F F3039 69/218 16/65
181 49:07.7 9:50 48:37.2 5164 Shauna MCILMOYLE Lyalta AB F F3039 72/218 17/65
186 49:32.4 9:55 48:48.8 5148 Karen LLOYD Calgary AB F F3039 76/218 18/65
193 49:56.6 9:60 49:28.1 5024 Aimee BEHRNS Calgary AB F F3039 81/218 19/65
195 50:12.4 10:03 49:57.7 5051 Carrie CAVENAGH Hanna AB F F3039 82/218 20/65
199 50:29.0 10:06 49:50.4 5033 Megan BLOMFIELD Calgary AB F F3039 85/218 21/65
200 50:39.6 10:08 50:00.0 5115 Kirsten HORNE Cochrane AB F F3039 86/218 22/65
204 50:44.6 10:09 50:07.8 5436 Jamie WRIGHT Calgary AB F F3039 88/218 23/65
207 51:10.4 10:15 50:34.4 5193 Linda NICASTRO Calgary AB F F3039 90/218 24/65
214 51:30.5 10:19 50:53.3 5420 Kyelene NEBLE Calgary AB F F3039 93/218 25/65
218 51:34.7 10:19 50:47.6 5154 Krista MACALISTER Cochrane AB F F3039 95/218 26/65
220 51:40.1 10:21 50:53.6 5015 Lanna BAIRD Calgary AB F F3039 96/218 27/65
221 51:47.3 10:22 50:36.0 5251 Robin TETRAULT Calgary AB F F3039 97/218 28/65
239 53:00.2 10:37 52:26.1 5194 Tess NIELSEN Calgary AB F F3039 104/218 29/65
245 53:17.3 10:40 52:26.1 5035 Benita BOUNLEUANGKEOMAN Calgary AB F F3039 107/218 30/65
248 53:21.3 10:41 52:48.4 5156 Lorna MACDONALD Calgary AB F F3039 110/218 31/65
258 54:24.5 10:53 53:32.9 5011 Irene AU Calgary AB F F3039 115/218 32/65
260 54:33.4 10:55 54:09.2 5242 Luz Angelica SOTO ROMO Calgary AB F F3039 116/218 33/65
272 54:51.4 10:59 54:39.6 5335 Nathalie MATHURIN Calgary AB F F3039 124/218 34/65
277 55:13.4 11:03 54:25.6 5147 Shauna LITSCHKE Bragg Creek AB F F3039 128/218 35/65
285 55:43.5 11:09 55:05.2 5111 Karie HILL Calgary AB F F3039 132/218 36/65
289 56:05.9 11:14 56:05.9 5222 Lauren SAVOIE Calgary AB F F3039 133/218 37/65
297 56:31.5 11:19 55:28.4 5415 Lisa TEERHUIS Calgary AB F F3039 139/218 38/65
299 56:36.7 11:20 56:09.1 5374 Valerie COUTURE Calgary AB F F3039 140/218 39/65
300 56:39.0 11:20 55:49.6 5061 Naomi COCKS Calgary AB F F3039 141/218 40/65
305 56:51.9 11:23 56:27.6 5071 Barb DERBOWKA Calgary AB F F3039 144/218 41/65
310 57:23.7 11:29 56:39.4 5308 Kelsey DROZDOWSKI Calgary AB F F3039 149/218 42/65
311 57:23.9 11:29 56:39.8 5049 Jennifer CAMWELL Calgary AB F F3039 150/218 43/65
312 57:46.8 11:34 57:13.3 5248 Krista TALDORF Calgary AB F F3039 151/218 44/65
313 57:54.5 11:35 57:28.5 5027 Marlis BENS Calgary AB F F3039 152/218 45/65
317 58:32.2 11:43 57:51.7 5268 Mel WALZ Calgary AB F F3039 156/218 46/65
321 58:55.0 11:48 58:15.7 5126 Heather KARP Calgary AB F F3039 160/218 47/65
328 1:00:02.5 12:01 59:09.6 5218 Kari SALER Millarville AB F F3039 164/218 48/65
332 1:00:20.0 12:05 59:27.9 5321 Jennifer HUDEC Calgary AB F F3039 168/218 49/65
335 1:00:29.0 12:06 1:00:26.0 5090 Dana FORD Calgary AB F F3039 170/218 50/65
336 1:00:41.3 12:09 1:00:18.0 5444 Melissa ALTERTHUM Calgary AB F F3039 171/218 51/65
353 1:02:18.5 12:28 1:01:47.0 5138 Tina KUMICK Calgary AB F F3039 186/218 52/65
360 1:03:19.9 12:40 1:03:11.0 5408 Suzie ROBERTSON Calgary AB F F3039 192/218 53/65
361 1:03:20.6 12:41 1:03:12.0 5409 Lee-Ann CHRISHOLM Calgary AB F F3039 193/218 54/65
362 1:03:23.0 12:41 1:03:15.0 5403 Diedra CUR Calgary AB F F3039 194/218 55/65
365 1:03:45.6 12:46 1:03:16.0 5432 Marine JOHNSTEN Calgary AB F F3039 196/218 56/65
366 1:03:46.1 12:46 1:03:16.0 5431 Jackie GARNHUM Calgary AB F F3039 197/218 57/65
367 1:03:52.7 12:47 1:02:55.0 5198 Michelle PARADIS Calgary AB F F3039 198/218 58/65
372 1:04:59.8 12:60 1:04:36.0 5003 Christine ADAMS Cochrane AB F F3039 200/218 59/65
382 1:08:38.1 13:44 1:08:30.0 5411 Danielle COBBETT Calgary AB F F3039 207/218 60/65
384 1:08:48.6 13:46 1:08:25.0 5020 Marilyn BARTLEY Cochrane AB F F3039 209/218 61/65
386 1:09:18.8 13:52 1:08:59.0 5298 Carrie COLEBROOK Calgary AB F F3039 210/218 62/65
389 1:13:12.9 14:39 1:12:32.0 5076 Christine DUFFY Calgary AB F F3039 213/218 63/65
391 1:14:00.2 14:49 1:13:17.0 5453 Candace MEAHAN Calgary AB F F3039 215/218 64/65
392 1:14:01.9 14:49 1:13:19.0 5330 Amber LOEWEN Calgary AB F F3039 216/218 65/65
76 42:41.2 8:33 41:50.6 5182 Pamela MOON Calgary AB F F4049 17/218 1/40
81 42:53.7 8:35 42:33.6 5105 Denise HARTLEY Calgary AB F F4049 19/218 2/40
83 42:55.3 8:36 42:42.9 5391 Katja HOEHN Calgary AB F F4049 20/218 3/40
88 43:34.4 8:43 42:54.3 5462 Michelle MCKINNSON Calgary AB F F4049 21/218 4/40
90 43:38.3 8:44 43:24.6 5383 Ruth COOK Calgary AB F F4049 22/218 5/40
114 45:23.9 9:05 45:02.0 5467 Dorota KWASNIK Calgary AB F F4049 34/218 6/40
127 46:13.4 9:15 45:31.9 5392 Dana WILLIAMSON Canmore AB F F4049 40/218 7/40
152 47:45.7 9:34 47:35.9 5069 Judy DAVIES Cochrane AB F F4049 54/218 8/40
154 47:47.4 9:34 47:13.8 5247 Sylvia TALDOFT Calgary AB F F4049 55/218 9/40
168 48:22.5 9:41 48:07.7 5125 Marian KANIK BASILIS Calgary AB F F4049 64/218 10/40
172 48:45.2 9:46 47:59.6 5106 Elaina HAYES Calgary AB F F4049 66/218 11/40
176 48:53.1 9:47 47:51.2 5160 Janice MACKAY Calgary AB F F4049 68/218 12/40
180 49:02.5 9:49 48:27.2 5159 Shelly MACGREGOR Calgary AB F F4049 71/218 13/40
191 49:49.8 9:58 49:21.5 5183 Donna MOORE Airdrie AB F F4049 79/218 14/40
202 50:41.1 10:09 50:04.8 5483 Barb GILLIS Calgary AB F F4049 87/218 15/40
217 51:34.0 10:19 50:47.2 5395 Sue KIMBER Calgary AB F F4049 94/218 16/40
237 52:59.7 10:36 52:38.5 5029 Catherine BEWSKI Sparwood BC F F4049 102/218 17/40
246 53:17.7 10:40 52:52.1 5066 Sharon CROCKER Calgary AB F F4049 108/218 18/40
249 53:25.2 10:42 52:43.2 5305 Connie DEAN-MILINO Calgary AB F F4049 111/218 19/40
250 53:26.0 10:42 52:42.9 5301 Lynne CRONKWRIGHT Calgary AB F F4049 112/218 20/40
251 53:27.0 10:42 53:02.1 5178 Laura MERGEN Calgary AB F F4049 113/218 21/40
291 56:12.2 11:15 55:12.4 5336 Denise MCNICOL Calgary AB F F4049 135/218 22/40
292 56:16.0 11:16 55:15.6 5394 Cathy NORTHREP Calgary AB F F4049 136/218 23/40
293 56:17.0 11:16 55:32.4 5451 Jackie CROWELL Carstairs AB F F4049 137/218 24/40
303 56:43.9 11:21 55:57.8 5402 Catriona LEEKIE Calgary AB F F4049 143/218 25/40
307 56:55.9 11:24 56:23.9 5315 Deb FOX Calgary AB F F4049 146/218 26/40
308 57:06.9 11:26 56:07.2 5208 Jodi REILLY Calgary AB F F4049 147/218 27/40
315 58:27.2 11:42 57:28.5 5185 Patti MOORING Calgary AB F F4049 154/218 28/40
318 58:40.6 11:45 57:57.3 5352 Veronica SARETSKY Calgary AB F F4049 157/218 29/40
325 59:31.9 11:55 58:25.0 5155 Donna MACDONALD Okotoks AB F F4049 162/218 30/40
327 1:00:01.9 12:01 59:09.1 5219 Tammy SALER Cochrane AB F F4049 163/218 31/40
329 1:00:06.0 12:02 59:05.5 5434 Tessa MCGARNIGLE Calgary AB F F4049 165/218 32/40
337 1:00:49.8 12:10 1:00:03.0 5232 Sally SHANDLEY Calgary AB F F4049 172/218 33/40
343 1:01:24.2 12:17 1:01:15.0 5359 Sarah SINCLAIR Calgary AB F F4049 178/218 34/40
348 1:02:07.7 12:26 1:01:23.0 5199 Ann PAT Calgary AB F F4049 183/218 35/40
350 1:02:08.5 12:26 1:01:19.0 5043 Veronica BROWN-SWARVING Calgary AB F F4049 185/218 36/40
357 1:03:06.9 12:38 1:02:00.0 5001 Paulette AARSBY Carstairs AB F F4049 190/218 37/40
375 1:06:41.6 13:21 1:06:17.0 5480 Glenelda KING Calgary AB F F4049 202/218 38/40
388 1:13:02.0 14:37 1:12:53.0 5410 Shelly WOLOVICK Calgary AB F F4049 212/218 39/40
393 1:14:45.2 14:58 1:14:24.0 5416 Jullet CRUZ Calgary AB F F4049 217/218 40/40
11 36:14.8 7:15 36:11.0 5142 Sharisse KYLE Calgary AB F F5059 2/218 1/25
60 41:40.6 8:21 41:35.4 5346 Anne RODGER Calgary AB F F5059 10/218 2/25
69 42:23.8 8:29 42:14.2 5041 Amy BROOKS Calgary AB F F5059 13/218 3/25
74 42:38.9 8:32 42:13.3 5137 Barb KUESTER Calgary AB F F5059 16/218 4/25
77 42:44.0 8:33 42:44.1 5212 Laurielee ROSSER Calgary AB F F5059 18/218 5/25
95 44:01.6 8:49 43:50.5 5472 Lori CRAIG Calgary AB F F5059 25/218 6/25
96 44:04.4 8:49 43:51.0 5213 Joanne ROSTAD Calgary AB F F5059 26/218 7/25
130 46:23.0 9:17 45:36.1 5188 Sue MUNRO Calgary AB F F5059 42/218 8/25
135 46:55.0 9:23 46:22.8 5110 Judy HILDEBRANDT Calgary AB F F5059 45/218 9/25
147 47:33.1 9:31 47:22.0 5073 Denise DIPAOLO Calgary AB F F5059 52/218 10/25
151 47:39.8 9:32 47:26.0 5165 Suzanne MCINNES Calgary AB F F5059 53/218 11/25
230 52:29.8 10:30 51:33.7 5007 Diane ALTWASSER Calgary AB F F5059 101/218 12/25
256 53:57.5 10:48 53:27.6 5004 Jill ALLEN Redwood Meadows F F5059 114/218 13/25
267 54:46.7 10:58 54:29.8 5341 Barbel PETERSEN Calgary AB F F5059 120/218 14/25
270 54:49.9 10:58 54:19.1 5100 Heather HADDOW Calgary AB F F5059 122/218 15/25
273 54:52.0 10:59 54:05.8 5086 Sharon FAWCETT Calgary AB F F5059 125/218 16/25
274 54:52.1 10:59 54:30.4 5261 Gisele TURNER Chestermere AB F F5059 126/218 17/25
278 55:13.7 11:03 55:08.9 5274 Arlene WIEBE Calgay AB F F5059 129/218 18/25
280 55:22.2 11:05 54:55.4 5063 Patricia CONNICK Calgary AB F F5059 130/218 19/25
314 58:00.1 11:37 57:18.6 5307 Tina DONKERS Calgary AB F F5059 153/218 20/25
338 1:01:02.6 12:13 1:00:08.0 5174 Terry MCTRAVIS Calgary AB F F5059 173/218 21/25
345 1:01:44.2 12:21 1:01:03.0 5059 Cathy CHUNG Calgary AB F F5059 180/218 22/25
346 1:01:51.1 12:23 1:01:39.0 5233 Marilyn SHAW Calgary AB F F5059 181/218 23/25
347 1:02:07.4 12:26 1:01:23.0 5091 Sanna FOREMAN Calgary AB F F5059 182/218 24/25
354 1:02:22.3 12:29 1:01:51.0 5423 Therese COLLINS Calgary AB F F5059 187/218 25/25
91 43:45.3 8:46 43:36.7 5433 Bonne SKOV Calgary AB F F6069 23/218 1/3
205 50:47.0 10:10 50:31.0 5331 Susan LYONS Calgary AB F F6069 89/218 2/3
290 56:12.1 11:15 55:04.2 5243 Sharon SPAARGAREN Calgary AB F F6069 134/218 3/3
349 1:02:08.2 12:26 1:01:19.0 5476 Donna GEREST Calgary AB F F9999 184/218 1/2
383 1:08:38.1 13:44 1:08:29.0 5449 Victoria MCNAIR Calgary AB F F9999 208/218 2/2
2 32:10.7 6:27 32:09.5 5469 Lester OLIVER Calgary AB M M-U20 2/178 1/21
10 35:49.9 7:10 35:41.6 5082 Sean ERHARDT Calgary AB M M-U20 9/178 2/21
23 38:14.0 7:39 37:54.3 5487 Theo ALLEN Calgary AB M M-U20 18/178 3/21
27 38:26.2 7:42 38:08.0 5486 Erik LANTZ Calgary AB M M-U20 22/178 4/21
28 38:32.3 7:43 38:25.9 5378 Ryan BLOOM Calgary AB M M-U20 23/178 5/21
48 41:03.9 8:13 40:56.2 5266 Robert WAHL Gleichen AB M M-U20 41/178 6/21
50 41:04.3 8:13 40:56.9 5265 Philip WAHL Gleichen AB M M-U20 43/178 7/21
65 41:54.6 8:23 41:52.4 5285 Truman WILSON Priddis AB M M-U20 53/178 8/21
75 42:39.8 8:32 42:12.7 5454 Brendan BENETTI Calgary AB M M-U20 59/178 9/21
82 42:54.2 8:35 42:42.0 5390 Stefan HAYNES Calgary AB M M-U20 63/178 10/21
86 43:22.3 8:41 43:17.4 5464 David LODOVICA Calgary AB M M-U20 66/178 11/21
97 44:10.2 8:51 43:51.8 5440 Michael GROTSKY Calgary AB M M-U20 71/178 12/21
105 44:39.1 8:56 44:12.2 5056 Michael CHERESNUIK Calgary AB M M-U20 75/178 13/21
120 45:54.9 9:11 45:45.4 5358 Robert SINCLAIR Calgary AB M M-U20 85/178 14/21
211 51:21.5 10:17 50:59.4 5030 Terron BEWSKI Sparwood BC M M-U20 119/178 15/21
228 52:27.5 10:30 51:31.4 5134 Trevor KOBLUK Calgary AB M M-U20 129/178 16/21
253 53:45.8 10:46 53:04.9 5450 Logan KORSCHNER Calgary AB M M-U20 140/178 17/21
254 53:47.3 10:46 53:06.5 5324 Liam KIY Calgary AB M M-U20 141/178 18/21
276 54:53.0 10:59 54:06.5 5085 Kent FAWCETT Calgary AB M M-U20 149/178 19/21
301 56:40.2 11:21 55:43.3 5238 Corey SMITH Calgary AB M M-U20 160/178 20/21
334 1:00:24.3 12:05 59:56.7 5430 Brain DAVIS Calgary AB M M-U20 165/178 21/21
1 30:49.8 6:10 30:48.4 5489 Jeremy ROLES Calgary AB M M2029 1/178 1/53
3 33:36.4 6:44 33:33.6 5120 Josh INHABER Calgary AB M M2029 3/178 2/53
4 34:32.2 6:55 34:25.8 5271 Robert WAYE Calgary AB M M2029 4/178 3/53
7 35:09.0 7:02 34:56.5 5438 Constanture SIATRAS Calgary AB M M2029 6/178 4/53
8 35:48.5 7:10 35:45.2 5031 Adrian BLACK Calgary AB M M2029 7/178 5/53
15 36:57.0 7:24 36:55.2 5439 Mathew PRECHNAVY Calgary AB M M2029 13/178 6/53
18 37:11.4 7:27 37:03.2 5267 Adam WALKER Calgary AB M M2029 15/178 7/53
24 38:16.7 7:40 37:50.8 5309 Ryan DUCKWORTH Calgary AB M M2029 19/178 8/53
26 38:26.0 7:42 38:00.2 5302 Ben CRUTCHFEILD Calgary AB M M2029 21/178 9/53
29 38:39.7 7:44 37:11.2 5055 Johnny CHAU Calgary AB M M2029 24/178 10/53
30 38:57.0 7:48 38:43.2 5025 Chris BELL Calgary AB M M2029 25/178 11/53
31 39:01.8 7:49 38:24.4 5389 Calvin OSTERDAL Calgary AB M M2029 26/178 12/53
38 39:59.0 7:60 39:53.5 5211 Ian RODGER Calgary Nw AB M M2029 32/178 13/53
39 40:01.8 8:01 39:36.1 5348 Evan RYMEK Calgary AB M M2029 33/178 14/53
45 40:29.4 8:06 40:19.4 5398 Paul ARQUILE Calgary AB M M2029 38/178 15/53
46 40:56.6 8:12 39:27.5 5299 Eoin COLL Calgary AB M M2029 39/178 16/53
49 41:03.9 8:13 40:56.9 5264 David WAHL Gleichen AB M M2029 42/178 17/53
52 41:11.0 8:15 40:57.7 5370 Ryan WILLMER Calgary AB M M2029 45/178 18/53
56 41:20.4 8:17 41:04.5 5062 Jordan COLEBROOK Calgary AB M M2029 47/178 19/53
57 41:23.4 8:17 41:16.6 5413 Zach WINTONYK Calgary AB M M2029 48/178 20/53
58 41:26.1 8:18 41:13.6 5034 Colin BLOOM Calgary AB M M2029 49/178 21/53
66 42:06.6 8:26 42:03.5 5010 Tym ARMSTRONG Calgary AB M M2029 54/178 22/53
70 42:24.6 8:29 41:47.8 5075 Neil DRYSDALE Calgary AB M M2029 57/178 23/53
79 42:51.7 8:35 42:25.8 5292 Peter ASHLEY Irricana AB M M2029 61/178 24/53
85 43:16.2 8:40 43:03.2 5437 Andrew ARNILL Calgary AB M M2029 65/178 25/53
101 44:18.7 8:52 43:56.6 5166 Devin MCKAY Calgary AB M M2029 73/178 26/53
107 44:43.8 8:57 43:53.3 5103 Brent HARGREAVES Calgary AB M M2029 77/178 27/53
108 44:46.5 8:58 44:29.5 5263 Leonard VROEGINDEWEY Calgary AB M M2029 78/178 28/53
112 45:18.6 9:04 44:40.5 5465 Eric NORRIE Calgary AB M M2029 80/178 29/53
115 45:33.0 9:07 45:27.0 5455 Orin MCCUSKER Calgary AB M M2029 81/178 30/53
137 46:56.8 9:24 45:59.2 5144 Matt LANDSIEDEL Calgary AB M M2029 91/178 31/53
141 47:11.7 9:27 46:49.3 5479 Ian VILLABROZA Calgary AB M M2029 93/178 32/53
155 48:03.1 9:37 47:38.3 5397 Shawn URWIN Calgary AB M M2029 100/178 33/53
164 48:15.0 9:39 47:38.6 5128 Christopher KEELEY Calgary AB M M2029 101/178 34/53
167 48:19.4 9:40 47:50.3 5258 Don TROTTIER Calgary AB M M2029 104/178 35/53
169 48:25.1 9:42 48:04.5 5459 Andrew BAQUIRAN Calgary AB M M2029 105/178 36/53
179 48:58.9 9:48 48:24.1 5094 Felipe GIRALDO Calgary AB M M2029 109/178 37/53
188 49:39.2 9:56 49:02.2 5116 Dallan HUGHES Calgary AB M M2029 111/178 38/53
209 51:11.8 10:15 50:06.6 5396 Mike HORRISON Calgary AB M M2029 118/178 39/53
216 51:31.7 10:19 50:38.4 5036 Graeme BOUWMEESTER Calgary AB M M2029 123/178 40/53
231 52:33.8 10:31 51:55.6 5388 Kevin BROWN Calgary AB M M2029 130/178 41/53
242 53:15.7 10:40 52:27.0 5446 Jordan RAUGUST Calgary AB M M2029 137/178 42/53
257 54:06.7 10:50 53:15.4 5291 Ben ARNOLD Calgary AB M M2029 143/178 43/53
263 54:43.6 10:57 54:12.4 5457 Dj FOURNIER Airdrie AB M M2029 145/178 44/53
269 54:48.8 10:58 54:09.7 5329 Kevin LO Calgary AB M M2029 148/178 45/53
281 55:30.2 11:07 54:23.9 5426 Ryan LUCAS Calgary AB M M2029 151/178 46/53
286 56:02.8 11:13 55:46.5 5275 Daniel WIEBE Lethbridge AB M M2029 154/178 47/53
295 56:23.8 11:17 55:49.6 5422 Jonathon HAMILTON-BARRE Calgary AB M M2029 158/178 48/53
304 56:47.5 11:22 55:42.1 5277 Jonathan WIELER Calgary AB M M2029 161/178 49/53
322 59:10.3 11:51 58:48.7 5460 Kyle PO Calgary AB M M2029 162/178 50/53
323 59:20.6 11:53 58:59.8 5456 Dan CAY Calgary AB M M2029 163/178 51/53
374 1:05:24.0 13:05 1:04:31.0 5098 Joshua GROSS Airdrie AB M M2029 173/178 52/53
396 1:23:42.0 16:45 1:23:04.0 5108 Sean HIGGINS Calgary AB M M2029 178/178 53/53
9 35:48.5 7:10 35:42.8 5273 Shannon WICKS Calgary AB M M3039 8/178 1/36
19 37:20.9 7:29 37:14.4 5407 Tyler MUKLY Calgary AB M M3039 16/178 2/36
32 39:07.0 7:50 38:12.1 5145 Haydn LANE Calgary AB M M3039 27/178 3/36
35 39:39.7 7:56 39:22.7 5262 Chris UNGER Calgary AB M M3039 29/178 4/36
36 39:40.0 7:57 39:23.8 5257 Cory THORNTON Calgary AB M M3039 30/178 5/36
47 41:00.4 8:13 39:31.5 5058 Byron CHU Calgary AB M M3039 40/178 6/36
59 41:37.5 8:20 41:22.0 5427 Mike NASH Calgary AB M M3039 50/178 7/36
61 41:42.5 8:21 41:27.5 5347 Shawn RYER Calgary AB M M3039 51/178 8/36
62 41:42.7 8:21 41:20.4 5230 Peter SEIBERT Calgary AB M M3039 52/178 9/36
68 42:20.7 8:29 41:52.4 5425 Rob PATTERSON Calgary AB M M3039 56/178 10/36
71 42:34.2 8:31 41:44.1 5047 Michael CAMERON Calgary AB M M3039 58/178 11/36
106 44:39.8 8:56 44:22.9 5312 Ryan ERICKSON Calgary AB M M3039 76/178 12/36
110 45:09.4 9:02 44:15.7 5372 Jerry YIN Calgary AB M M3039 79/178 13/36
133 46:25.1 9:18 46:23.3 5254 Jim THOMPSON Calgary AB M M3039 90/178 14/36
143 47:13.7 9:27 47:06.7 5412 Scott COBBETT Calgary AB M M3039 94/178 15/36
173 48:47.6 9:46 48:02.0 5281 Greg WILSON Calgary AB M M3039 107/178 16/36
185 49:24.4 9:53 49:00.4 5380 Sundeep JAIRATH Calgary AB M M3039 110/178 17/36
194 49:58.0 9:60 49:03.2 5026 Ryan BENNETT Airdrie AB M M3039 113/178 18/36
198 50:28.8 10:06 49:49.8 5114 Erik HORNE Calgary AB M M3039 114/178 19/36
203 50:41.6 10:09 50:05.6 5442 Mark GANGL Calgary AB M M3039 116/178 20/36
206 50:51.8 10:11 43:15.0 5490 Eli ABERGEL Calgary AB M M3039 117/178 21/36
213 51:28.2 10:18 50:43.3 5448 Jonathon KINSEY Calgary AB M M3039 121/178 22/36
215 51:31.4 10:19 50:38.6 5244 Benjamin SPADEMAN Calgary AB M M3039 122/178 23/36
222 51:49.9 10:22 51:16.8 5175 Trevor MEAGHER Calgary AB M M3039 125/178 24/36
235 52:42.7 10:33 51:45.2 5339 Mike OHLY Calgary AB M M3039 134/178 25/36
236 52:50.5 10:35 51:36.1 5097 Stephen GRANT Calgary AB M M3039 135/178 26/36
259 54:26.7 10:54 53:23.6 5039 Ken BROOKER Calgary AB M M3039 144/178 27/36
265 54:45.9 10:58 54:14.7 5458 Travis REED Calgary AB M M3039 146/178 28/36
282 55:30.3 11:07 54:24.6 5286 Geoff WINGFIELD Calgary AB M M3039 152/178 29/36
283 55:30.8 11:07 54:23.7 5102 Omar HAJAR Calgary AB M M3039 153/178 30/36
287 56:04.8 11:13 55:46.9 5209 Darlon REYES Calgary AB M M3039 155/178 31/36
288 56:05.1 11:14 56:05.2 5221 Christian SAVOIE Calgary AB M M3039 156/178 32/36
294 56:19.2 11:16 55:28.9 5197 Frankie O'BRIEN Calgary AB M M3039 157/178 33/36
363 1:03:24.5 12:41 1:03:21.0 5133 Ryan KLASEN Calgary AB M M3039 169/178 34/36
370 1:04:36.7 12:56 1:04:08.0 5288 Marc-Andre ALAIN Calgary AB M M3039 171/178 35/36
385 1:09:18.8 13:52 1:08:23.0 5333 Hassan MALIK Calgary AB M M3039 176/178 36/36
12 36:46.7 7:22 36:39.0 5475 Tom VANDLREEP Calgary AB M M4049 10/178 1/26
25 38:23.2 7:41 38:13.5 5319 Daren HINTON Calgary AB M M4049 20/178 2/26
51 41:06.2 8:14 40:54.8 5303 Amir DARVISHI Calgary AB M M4049 44/178 3/26
67 42:07.2 8:26 41:40.0 5369 James WILLIAMSON Calgary AB M M4049 55/178 4/26
78 42:48.7 8:34 42:44.1 5191 Patric NAGEL Calgary AB M M4049 60/178 5/26
87 43:34.2 8:43 43:22.6 5195 Doug OICLE Calgary AB M M4049 67/178 6/26
89 43:38.1 8:44 43:24.4 5382 Doug COOK Calgary AB M M4049 68/178 7/26
94 44:00.6 8:49 43:17.3 5401 Joe BELIVEAU Calgary AB M M4049 70/178 8/26
102 44:22.8 8:53 43:54.7 5149 Mac LOGAN Calgary AB M M4049 74/178 9/26
116 45:37.3 9:08 44:37.7 5393 Dennis DUBBIN Calgary AB M M4049 82/178 10/26
117 45:38.5 9:08 44:40.0 5158 Christopher MACGREGOR Calgary AB M M4049 83/178 11/26
121 45:56.4 9:12 45:46.7 5356 Campbel SINCLAIR Calgary AB M M4049 86/178 12/26
128 46:14.3 9:15 45:50.2 5180 Rob MILNER Calgary AB M M4049 88/178 13/26
131 46:24.3 9:17 45:43.8 5488 Dan PERRON Calgary AB M M4049 89/178 14/26
146 47:29.8 9:30 46:43.5 5255 Nick THOMPSON Calgary AB M M4049 95/178 15/26
153 47:46.1 9:34 46:57.1 5143 Stephen LAMB Calgary AB M M4049 99/178 16/26
189 49:42.1 9:57 49:02.7 5461 Todd MCKINNSON Airdrie AB M M4049 112/178 17/26
225 52:13.6 10:27 51:17.5 5236 Doug SINGERMAN Calgary AB M M4049 128/178 18/26
232 52:35.0 10:31 52:11.7 5099 Philippe GUIBERT Calgary AB M M4049 131/178 19/26
241 53:09.9 10:38 52:34.4 5190 Michael MURPHY Calgary AB M M4049 136/178 20/26
244 53:17.1 10:40 52:53.1 5445 John GUNNING Calgary AB M M4049 138/178 21/26
255 53:57.4 10:48 53:19.4 5379 Gord BLOOM Calgary AB M M4049 142/178 22/26
298 56:36.0 11:20 56:09.3 5022 Ben BEAUDOIN Calgary AB M M4049 159/178 23/26
351 1:02:14.3 12:27 1:01:10.0 5038 Jeff BROOKER Calgary AB M M4049 166/178 24/26
358 1:03:07.2 12:38 1:02:06.0 5400 Brad NIGHTINGALE Calgary AB M M4049 168/178 25/26
371 1:04:40.2 12:57 1:04:10.0 5314 Martin FOSTER Calgary AB M M4049 172/178 26/26
13 36:47.9 7:22 36:41.4 5081 Scott EGGER Brooks AB M M5059 11/178 1/31
14 36:56.6 7:24 36:52.8 5140 Andrew KYLE Calgary AB M M5059 12/178 2/31
17 37:09.5 7:26 36:57.7 5217 Brock RUSH Calgary AB M M5059 14/178 3/31
20 37:29.3 7:30 37:23.6 5310 Dave EATON Calgary AB M M5059 17/178 4/31
33 39:15.0 7:51 38:57.9 5474 Andy LAMB Red Deer AB M M5059 28/178 5/31
37 39:52.4 7:59 39:48.4 5087 Julio FLANZBAUM Calgary AB M M5059 31/178 6/31
42 40:10.4 8:03 39:50.9 5136 Alan KREISBERG Calgary AB M M5059 35/178 7/31
43 40:13.7 8:03 39:41.0 5428 Scott COUPER Calgary AB M M5059 36/178 8/31
44 40:22.9 8:05 40:17.4 5471 Peter THOMSON Calgary AB M M5059 37/178 9/31
54 41:16.6 8:16 41:13.2 5386 David CORNETT-CHING Calgary AB M M5059 46/178 10/31
80 42:53.1 8:35 42:24.8 5005 Rob ALLEN Redwood Meadows M M5059 62/178 11/31
84 43:12.2 8:39 42:57.3 5272 Jim WEISERT Calgary AB M M5059 64/178 12/31
100 44:17.4 8:52 43:50.1 5364 Jim THORNE Calgary AB M M5059 72/178 13/31
122 45:58.5 9:12 45:56.3 5452 Glenn DEHEKKER Calgary AB M M5059 87/178 14/31
140 47:05.7 9:26 46:24.3 5014 Patrick BAGNALL Calgary AB M M5059 92/178 15/31
148 47:33.2 9:31 47:22.6 5072 David DINU Calgary AB M M5059 96/178 16/31
149 47:34.4 9:31 46:40.9 5018 Marty BARRY Calgary AB M M5059 97/178 17/31
166 48:18.1 9:40 47:56.6 5468 Jerry BYCA Calgary AB M M5059 103/178 18/31
175 48:52.0 9:47 48:39.7 5385 Jim MCHAUGHIN Calgary AB M M5059 108/178 19/31
201 50:39.8 10:08 49:59.8 5441 Gary RAAB Calgary AB M M5059 115/178 20/31
219 51:38.8 10:20 50:49.1 5152 John LYONS Calgary AB M M5059 124/178 21/31
223 51:59.6 10:24 51:03.7 5226 Richard SCHOFIELD Calgary AB M M5059 126/178 22/31
224 52:10.6 10:27 51:38.3 5235 Robert SIGURDSON Calgary AB M M5059 127/178 23/31
233 52:35.6 10:32 52:09.2 5253 Stephen THOMAS Calgary AB M M5059 132/178 24/31
234 52:41.4 10:33 51:58.2 5351 Rick SARETSKY Calgary AB M M5059 133/178 25/31
252 53:36.3 10:44 53:04.9 5421 Garry COLLINS Calgary AB M M5059 139/178 26/31
279 55:17.0 11:04 54:29.1 5306 Cal DEMOTT Calgary AB M M5059 150/178 27/31
326 59:49.9 11:58 59:30.6 5473 Graciano VILLABROZA Calgary AB M M5059 164/178 28/31
368 1:04:23.8 12:53 1:03:15.0 5362 Chris SWYNGEODOUW Calgary AB M M5059 170/178 29/31
376 1:07:11.2 13:27 1:06:29.0 5054 Adrian CHANG Calgary AB M M5059 174/178 30/31
381 1:07:25.4 13:30 1:06:36.0 5223 Peter SCHILL Airdrie AB M M5059 175/178 31/31
6 35:07.2 7:02 34:57.1 5399 Stuart ARGUILE Calgary AB M M6069 5/178 1/9
40 40:07.5 8:02 39:56.9 5231 Dave SHANDLEY Calgary AB M M6069 34/178 2/9
119 45:49.8 9:10 45:01.9 5084 Robin FAIR Carstairs AB M M6069 84/178 3/9
150 47:38.3 9:32 46:55.7 5224 Bob SCHMAL Calgary AB M M6069 98/178 4/9
165 48:15.5 9:40 47:48.8 5117 Terry HUNT Sundre AB M M6069 102/178 5/9
171 48:39.5 9:44 48:22.5 5344 Ken RENTON Calgary AB M M6069 106/178 6/9
212 51:27.8 10:18 50:43.1 5447 Andrew KINSEY Calgary AB M M6069 120/178 7/9
266 54:46.5 10:58 54:29.9 5342 Ulf PETERSEN Calgary AB M M6069 147/178 8/9
352 1:02:15.9 12:28 1:01:12.0 5040 Scott BROOKER Calgary AB M M6069 167/178 9/9
394 1:16:50.0 15:22 1:16:30.0 5373 Arthur ZIEBART Calgary AB M M70+ 177/178 1/1
93 43:58.4 8:48 43:51.2 5484 Ron SMITH Brooks AB M M9999 69/178 1/1

Results by: www.winningtime.ca

Main Areas