Runnning Room

CFB Esquimalt Navy 10K - 2011
5K

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
14 32:03 6:25 31:23 67 Cathy Bouthillier Brentwood Bay,BC F F45-54 7/35 5/12
5 26:19 5:16 25:58 417 Leslie Currie Comox,BC F F45-54 4/35 3/12
42 49:04 9:49 48:19 64 Joy Zweers Langford,BC F F35-44 27/35 3/3
3 25:18 5:04 24:37 14 Marie Dupuis Langforg,BC F F45-54 3/35 2/12
25 36:09 7:14 35:27 25 David Henderson Oakville,ON M M65-64 11/18 2/4
23 34:56 6:60 34:21 11 Kristen Dalzell Saanichton,BC F F35-44 13/35 1/3
9 28:03 5:37 27:19 15 Dan Eddy Sooke,BC M M65-64 4/18 1/4
33 39:23 7:53 38:42 38 Melanie Levesque Sooke,BC F F25-34 19/35 5/10
1 20:35 4:07 20:30 22 Michelle Gordon Victoria,BC F F25-34 1/35 1/10
2 22:58 4:36 22:54 40 Isabelle Malczynski Victoria,BC F F45-54 2/35 1/12
4 25:44 5:09 25:22 6 James Bradbury Victoria,BC M M65+ 1/18 1/5
6 27:29 5:30 26:50 29 Taylor Holmwood Victoria,BC M M-24 2/18 1/2
7 27:31 5:31 26:49 53 Elizabeth Sleen Victoria,BC F F25-34 5/35 2/10
8 27:39 5:32 27:05 17 Gene Fedderly Victoria,BC M M45-54 3/18 1/3
10 28:54 5:47 28:13 33 Maria Janicker Victoria,BC F F45-54 6/35 4/12
11 29:45 5:57 29:08 13 Evan Delmonico Victoria,BC M M25-34 5/18 1/4
12 30:37 6:08 29:52 23 Alexander Grinton Victoria,BC M M-24 6/18 2/2
13 31:22 6:17 30:32 54 James Southern Victoria,BC M M65+ 7/18 2/5
15 32:34 6:31 31:58 39 Gordon Macdonald Victoria,BC M M65+ 8/18 3/5
16 32:39 6:32 32:02 2 Olen Bernardo Victoria,BC M M25-34 9/18 2/4
17 32:58 6:36 32:15 60 Sherry Trupp Victoria,BC F F25-34 8/35 3/10
18 32:59 6:36 32:14 59 Justin Trupp Victoria,BC M M25-34 10/18 3/4
19 33:09 6:38 32:27 8 Beverley Cattrall Victoria,BC F F65-64 9/35 1/5
20 34:20 6:52 33:39 21 Debi Glover Victoria,BC F F45-54 10/35 6/12
21 34:20 6:52 33:59 416 Robin Alexander Victoria,BC F F45-54 11/35 7/12
22 34:54 6:59 34:21 42 Elaine Miller Victoria,BC F F65-64 12/35 2/5
24 35:36 7:08 34:57 28 Erin Holmwood Victoria,BC F F-24 14/35 1/3
26 36:37 7:20 35:48 56 Karen Taylor Victoria,BC F F65-64 15/35 3/5
27 36:43 7:21 36:00 31 Wanda Hurren Victoria,BC F F45-54 16/35 8/12
28 37:00 7:24 36:25 16 Mike Erwin Victoria,BC M M45-54 12/18 2/3
29 37:35 7:31 36:55 52 Paula Roumeliotis Victoria,BC F F45-54 17/35 9/12
30 37:44 7:33 37:05 32 Joseph Inverarity Victoria,BC M M25-34 13/18 4/4
31 37:44 7:33 37:05 26 Amy Hoare Victoria,BC F F25-34 18/35 4/10
32 37:45 7:33 37:01 47 Helmut Ovie Victoria,BC M M65+ 14/18 4/5
34 39:55 7:59 39:14 51 Lindsay Rempel Victoria,BC F F25-34 20/35 6/10
35 40:38 8:08 39:56 61 Heather Vallieres Victoria,BC F F25-34 21/35 7/10
36 41:40 8:20 41:01 65 Michelle Anthony Victoria,BC F F-24 22/35 2/3
37 42:22 8:29 41:38 9 Penny Collins Victoria,BC F F35-44 23/35 2/3
38 42:48 8:34 42:03 66 Michael Smith Victoria,BC M M45-54 15/18 3/3
39 42:56 8:36 42:19 5 Susan Boyle Victoria,BC F F45-54 24/35 10/12
40 46:12 9:15 45:27 34 Pamela Kelly Victoria,BC F F-24 25/35 3/3
41 46:28 9:18 45:44 48 Terry Ovie Victoria,BC F F65-64 26/35 4/5
43 49:23 9:53 48:34 36 Roy Leaman Victoria,BC M M65+ 16/18 5/5
44 49:31 9:55 48:35 58 Marjorie Townson Victoria,BC F F65+ 28/35 1/2
45 49:31 9:55 48:34 10 Elizabeth Dalton Victoria,BC F F65+ 29/35 2/2
46 49:31 9:55 48:36 57 Bill Taylor Victoria,BC M M65-64 17/18 3/4
47 52:19 10:28 51:33 50 Chuck Pusateri Victoria,BC M M65-64 18/18 4/4
48 55:33 11:07 54:43 43 Maryjean Morrison Victoria,BC F F65-64 30/35 5/5
49 56:42 11:21 55:52 45 Laura Nicolson Victoria,BC F F25-34 31/35 8/10
50 56:42 11:21 55:51 3 Kathleen Bevil Victoria,BC F F25-34 32/35 9/10
51 59:06 11:50 58:15 46 Melissa Olson Victoria,BC F F25-34 33/35 10/10
52 1:00:00 12:00 1:00:00 44 Darlene Nesbitt Victoria,BC F F45-54 34/35 11/12
53 1:02:00 12:24 1:02:00 20 Jeannine Friesen Victoria,BC F F45-54 35/35 12/12

Results by: Race Headquarters
www.raceheadquarters.com

Main Areas