Runnning Room

Scotiabank Calgary Marathon - 2012
Scotiabank Marathon

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First Name Last Name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 2:22:47.4 3:24 2:22:45.8 22 Benard ONSARE Calgary M M2529 1/599 1/73
2 2:28:57.6 3:32 2:28:54.1 14 Brendan KENNY Dundas M M2529 2/599 2/73
3 2:31:03.8 3:35 2:31:02.2 21 Graeme WILSON Vancouver M M4044 3/599 1/86
4 2:31:44.3 3:36 2:31:41.0 12 Jimmy GRANT Missoulian M M3034 4/599 1/76
5 2:33:38.6 3:39 2:33:36.3 8 Ryan DAY Victoria M M2529 5/599 3/73
6 2:39:25.1 3:47 2:39:19.3 18 Blaine PENNY Calgary M M3539 6/599 1/116
7 2:41:37.1 3:50 2:41:30.8 6 Darcy BELL Calgary M M2529 7/599 4/73
8 2:43:06.1 3:52 2:43:03.3 13 Trevor HAAHEIM Kerlowna M M4044 8/599 2/86
9 2:45:24.3 3:56 2:45:22.1 672 Brandon MADER Huntsville M M2529 9/599 5/73
10 2:49:10.9 4:01 2:49:08.0 7 David CORBETT Sherwood Park M M4044 10/599 3/86
11 2:51:23.6 4:04 2:51:16.3 1088 Ryan TWA Calgary M M3539 11/599 2/116
12 2:52:12.8 4:05 2:52:07.9 10 Jody DRAUDE Calgary M M4044 12/599 4/86
13 2:54:24.3 4:08 2:54:20.7 11 Tanaya GALLAGHER Phoenix F F2529 1/372 1/59
14 2:54:30.1 4:09 2:54:24.9 1087 Ryan TURNER Calgary M M3539 13/599 3/116
15 2:54:32.1 4:09 2:54:29.0 532 Gab-Song JEONG Calgary M M5054 14/599 1/52
16 2:54:59.6 4:09 2:54:54.2 727 Kyle MCLAUGHLIN Canmore M M3539 15/599 4/116
17 2:57:28.1 4:13 2:57:23.8 1245 John POSTOLUK Edmonton M M4044 16/599 5/86
18 2:57:37.6 4:13 2:57:31.7 276 Craig DENISCHUK Calgary M M2529 17/599 6/73
19 2:58:04.6 4:14 2:57:59.4 1048 Oleg TABELEV Calgary M M4549 18/599 1/81
20 2:58:22.3 4:14 2:58:17.1 358 Graham FORSYTH Calgary M M2529 19/599 7/73
21 2:58:49.6 4:15 2:58:36.3 938 Philip ROWE Red Deer M M5054 20/599 2/52
22 2:59:56.8 4:16 2:59:50.8 773 Brent MORROW Edmonton M M4549 21/599 2/81
23 3:00:01.6 4:16 2:59:58.3 226 Lance CHRISTIE Calgary M M5054 22/599 3/52
24 3:00:13.6 4:17 3:00:10.5 452 Scott HARRIS Edmonton M M3539 23/599 5/116
25 3:01:18.1 4:18 3:01:10.9 4 Ronke BABATUNDE Edmonton F F2024 2/372 1/26
26 3:01:38.8 4:19 2:58:02.5 694 Jean-Luc MARTIN Edmonton M M3034 24/599 2/76
27 3:01:52.8 4:19 3:01:49.0 1086 Dustin TURNER Calgary M M2529 25/599 8/73
28 3:02:04.1 4:19 3:01:51.5 222 Martin CHOQUETTE Calgary M M4044 26/599 6/86
29 3:02:15.6 4:20 3:02:09.4 1268 Antar FUENTES-ORTEGA Calgary M M3034 27/599 3/76
30 3:03:08.9 4:21 2:59:30.8 927 Neil ROBERTS Edmonton M M2529 28/599 9/73
31 3:03:42.9 4:22 3:03:39.9 146 Paul BOURGEAULT Calgary M M4044 29/599 7/86
32 3:04:15.6 4:22 3:04:09.7 481 Corran HOCKEY Calgary M M3034 30/599 4/76
33 3:04:26.1 4:23 3:04:08.2 690 Daniel MARSH Okotoks M M2024 31/599 1/34
34 3:04:51.9 4:23 3:04:37.0 818 Ryan NUTBROWN London M M4044 32/599 8/86
35 3:05:02.6 4:24 3:04:59.3 925 Morris ROBERTS Calgary M M5054 33/599 4/52
36 3:05:48.8 4:25 3:05:42.0 707 Rusty MAY Calgary M M3034 34/599 5/76
37 3:07:26.8 4:27 3:07:20.2 16 Stephanie MURPHY Calgary F F3539 3/372 1/71
38 3:07:32.8 4:27 3:07:32.5 947 Wade RUSSELL Edmonton M M3034 35/599 6/76
39 3:07:43.8 4:27 3:07:34.5 1227 Don GEE Calgary M M4549 36/599 3/81
40 3:08:08.8 4:28 3:08:00.7 518 Brad JACOBS Calgary M M3539 37/599 6/116
41 3:08:31.1 4:29 3:08:20.4 1258 Donovan THORKELSON Calgary M M3539 38/599 7/116
42 3:08:35.8 4:29 3:07:31.0 400 Andrea GLOVER Nanton F F3539 4/372 2/71
43 3:08:36.3 4:29 3:08:34.5 15 Crista KUNDU Burnaby F F3034 5/372 1/70
44 3:08:42.8 4:29 3:06:58.2 1101 Glenn VANDEN DOOL Lethbridge M M4044 39/599 9/86
45 3:09:23.1 4:30 3:09:18.4 600 Philippe LAGACE Calgary M M3539 40/599 8/116
46 3:09:31.4 4:30 3:09:13.2 1151 Kevin WIENS Calgary M M4044 41/599 10/86
47 3:09:38.6 4:30 3:09:22.5 1071 Scott TKACHUK Calgary M M4044 42/599 11/86
48 3:09:48.1 4:30 3:09:42.1 36 Marc MORIN Calgary M M3539 43/599 9/116
49 3:09:52.9 4:30 3:09:32.8 765 Torval MORK Calgary M M3539 44/599 10/116
50 3:10:12.8 4:31 3:09:59.2 491 Kirk HOWELL Calgary M M3539 45/599 11/116
51 3:10:57.8 4:32 3:10:51.9 1035 Darin STRATMOEN Calgary M M4549 46/599 4/81
52 3:11:00.6 4:32 3:10:55.5 331 Doug EVANS Canmore M M5054 47/599 5/52
53 3:11:08.4 4:32 3:11:04.2 764 Clinton MORISSETTE Calgary M M3034 48/599 7/76
54 3:11:10.3 4:32 3:11:05.0 118 Ed BICKLEY Calgary M M5054 49/599 6/52
55 3:12:26.1 4:34 3:12:16.5 700 Brady MASIK St. Albert M M2024 50/599 2/34
56 3:13:57.8 4:36 3:13:45.8 936 Brian ROMMENS Calgary M M4549 51/599 5/81
57 3:14:44.3 4:37 3:14:28.5 666 Fergus MACKENZIE Calgary M M2529 52/599 10/73
58 3:14:54.6 4:38 3:14:48.1 457 Jason HAYES Calgary M M3034 53/599 8/76
59 3:15:05.1 4:38 3:14:59.5 799 Benedikt NEUE Calgary M M2529 54/599 11/73
60 3:15:23.9 4:38 3:15:21.6 778 Jessica MUELLER Calgary F F2529 6/372 2/59
61 3:15:47.1 4:39 3:12:01.5 955 Corey SANDQUIST Calgary M M2529 55/599 12/73
62 3:15:50.3 4:39 3:15:43.1 944 Deb RUSSELL Calgary F F3034 7/372 2/70
63 3:16:08.1 4:39 3:16:05.8 1221 Mark DWYER Calgary M M3034 56/599 9/76
64 3:16:12.9 4:39 3:15:58.0 513 Hiroshi IWABUCHI Calgary M M5054 57/599 7/52
65 3:16:23.3 4:40 3:13:11.2 901 Nicholas RAIMONDO Edmonton M M2024 58/599 3/34
66 3:16:49.6 4:40 3:16:30.2 184 Lindsay BYERS Calgary F F2529 8/372 3/59
67 3:16:51.3 4:40 3:15:37.0 556 Geoff KEARNEY Edmonton M M2529 59/599 13/73
68 3:17:09.3 4:41 3:17:04.5 196 Chris CAPICIO Red Deer M M2529 60/599 14/73
69 3:17:22.3 4:41 3:17:15.2 814 Joylin NODWELL Calgary F F4044 9/372 1/51
70 3:17:33.9 4:41 3:17:16.9 914 Ben RENDLE Cochrane M M3034 61/599 10/76
71 3:17:38.8 4:42 3:17:30.5 29 Derek KELLER Calgary M M4044 62/599 12/86
72 3:17:58.3 4:42 3:17:52.8 20 Adela SALT Calgary F F3539 10/372 3/71
73 3:18:04.1 4:42 3:18:00.1 696 Philip MARTIN Calgary M M2529 63/599 15/73
74 3:18:16.6 4:42 3:18:09.3 384 Myles GAULIN Calgary M M5054 64/599 8/52
75 3:18:21.8 4:43 3:18:02.2 183 Brett BYERS Calgary M M3034 65/599 11/76
76 3:18:36.1 4:43 3:18:29.3 5 Nancy BAXENDALE Shawnigan Lake F F5054 11/372 1/24
77 3:18:45.8 4:43 3:18:38.8 935 Edgar ROMERO Calgary M M3539 66/599 12/116
78 3:19:06.6 4:44 3:19:03.3 767 Rebecca MORLEY Calgary F F3034 12/372 3/70
79 3:19:18.6 4:44 3:19:00.0 520 Cameron JAMES Calgary M M4549 67/599 6/81
80 3:19:45.1 4:45 3:19:41.8 454 Henk HARTMAN Dalen M M4549 68/599 7/81
81 3:20:27.1 4:45 3:20:04.9 332 Jill EVENS Calgary F F2024 13/372 2/26
82 3:20:31.4 4:46 3:20:22.0 471 Cody HERRIOT Calgary M M4044 69/599 13/86
83 3:20:43.6 4:46 3:20:34.4 250 Celeste CROSS CHILD Saskatoon F F3034 14/372 4/70
84 3:20:52.6 4:46 3:20:47.3 751 Peter MITCHELMORE Calgary M M3539 70/599 13/116
85 3:20:56.3 4:46 3:20:49.0 297 Garrath DOUGLAS Calgary M M4044 71/599 14/86
86 3:20:56.9 4:46 3:18:54.6 1213 Grant CIRKA Calgary M M4549 72/599 8/81
87 3:21:38.6 4:47 3:21:33.8 139 Howard BOOKEY Calgary M M5559 73/599 1/39
88 3:22:08.6 4:48 3:18:32.7 516 Keith JACKSON Calgary M M2529 74/599 16/73
89 3:22:32.1 4:48 3:22:23.9 887 Mark PRODAN Canmore M M3539 75/599 14/116
90 3:22:42.1 4:49 3:20:22.8 757 Mike MOORE Fernie M M3034 76/599 12/76
91 3:22:49.6 4:49 3:22:36.0 921 Jerry RICHARDSON Calgary M M4549 77/599 9/81
92 3:22:52.4 4:49 3:22:47.3 19 Nicki REHN Calgary F F3539 15/372 4/71
93 3:23:14.3 4:49 3:21:52.0 434 David HALWAS Calgary M M5054 78/599 9/52
94 3:23:32.5 4:50 3:23:19.4 52 Gord SLEMKO Calgary M M3539 79/599 15/116
95 3:23:49.9 4:50 3:23:44.6 1099 John VAN ROESSEL Calgary M M5054 80/599 10/52
96 3:24:07.6 4:51 3:23:56.0 587 Sarah KONSCHUH Calgary F F3034 16/372 5/70
97 3:24:15.6 4:51 3:23:59.9 1279 James SIGURDSON Calgary M M3539 81/599 16/116
98 3:24:23.3 4:51 3:24:12.2 511 Jon ISLEY Calgary M M3539 82/599 17/116
99 3:24:37.4 4:51 3:23:54.7 92 Dave BANDERK Calgary M M3539 83/599 18/116
100 3:24:44.3 4:52 3:24:25.5 1217 Darren DESROCHERS Calgary M M3034 84/599 13/76
101 3:24:54.1 4:52 3:24:44.9 1154 Nick WIGGINS Okotoks M M3539 85/599 19/116
102 3:25:15.6 4:52 3:24:59.5 967 Andrea SCOTT Calgary F F2024 17/372 3/26
103 3:25:19.8 4:52 3:25:14.6 70 Andres AMBUEHL Canmore M M5559 86/599 2/39
104 3:25:44.6 4:53 3:25:15.9 407 Gregory GOULD Calgary M M-U20 87/599 1/13
105 3:25:48.1 4:53 3:24:55.2 397 David GISHLER Calgary M M2529 88/599 17/73
106 3:25:48.8 4:53 3:25:45.5 695 John MARTIN Calgary M M2529 89/599 18/73
107 3:26:05.1 4:54 3:25:59.1 1003 Theo SMIT Calgary M M4549 90/599 10/81
108 3:26:09.1 4:54 3:25:55.9 812 Kevin NOBLE Calgary M M3034 91/599 14/76
109 3:26:38.8 4:54 3:26:35.1 834 Donnie OSLER Calgary M M3034 92/599 15/76
110 3:26:40.8 4:54 3:26:25.9 1261 Diane WALTERS Calgary F F4549 18/372 1/48
111 3:26:51.8 4:55 3:26:43.1 258 Matthew DAIRON Edmonton M M2529 93/599 19/73
112 3:26:56.3 4:55 3:26:35.3 605 Anne Marie LANDRY Calgary F F3034 19/372 6/70
113 3:27:05.8 4:55 3:24:59.8 462 Ralf HEDDEN Calgary M M3539 94/599 20/116
114 3:27:11.8 4:55 3:24:38.1 705 Jonathan MATTHEWS Calgary M M4549 95/599 11/81
115 3:27:18.1 4:55 3:27:05.0 1004 Adam SMITH Calgary M M4044 96/599 15/86
116 3:27:40.3 4:56 3:27:26.5 141 Gloria BOUCHER Okotoks F F4549 20/372 2/48
117 3:28:00.6 4:56 3:25:28.7 81 Matthew ARNILL Calgary M M3034 97/599 16/76
118 3:28:02.1 4:56 3:27:52.4 749 Bill MILNER Calgary M M5559 98/599 3/39
119 3:28:05.3 4:56 3:27:38.0 543 Jason JONES Jaffray M M4044 99/599 16/86
120 3:28:09.1 4:56 3:27:53.0 968 Robert SCOTT Victoria M M3034 100/599 17/76
121 3:28:30.1 4:57 3:28:18.2 33 Glen SCHMIDT Calgary M M5054 101/599 11/52
122 3:28:36.6 4:57 3:28:31.4 255 Jon CUMMINGS Edmonton M M3539 102/599 21/116
123 3:28:41.3 4:57 3:28:23.0 439 Matthew HANES Sherwood Park M M3539 103/599 22/116
124 3:28:42.6 4:57 3:28:35.5 140 Lia BOSCH Calgary F F4549 21/372 3/48
125 3:28:59.6 4:58 3:28:49.3 842 Ralf PAGENKOPF Calgary M M4549 104/599 12/81
126 3:29:02.8 4:58 3:26:29.8 988 Constantine SIATRAS Houston M M2529 105/599 20/73
127 3:29:05.1 4:58 3:28:47.5 870 Dominic PLAMONDON Calgary M M3034 106/599 18/76
128 3:29:10.1 4:58 3:28:56.0 572 David KISS Calgary M M5054 107/599 12/52
129 3:29:11.6 4:58 3:27:02.3 1212 Jorge CASTILLO Calgary M M3539 108/599 23/116
130 3:29:13.9 4:58 3:28:57.2 209 Yongguk CHA Calgary M M4549 109/599 13/81
131 3:29:34.1 4:58 3:29:24.1 609 Gordon LAQUA Calgary M M4549 110/599 14/81
132 3:29:38.9 4:59 3:29:10.9 811 Jon NOAD Calgary M M4549 111/599 15/81
133 3:29:39.1 4:59 3:29:12.4 552 Jason KANG Calgary M M3034 112/599 19/76
134 3:29:52.9 4:59 3:29:32.2 467 Nathan HELVOIGT Cranbrook M M4044 113/599 17/86
135 3:30:01.1 4:59 3:29:46.3 512 Georgie ISLIP Calgary F F4044 22/372 2/51
136 3:30:05.8 4:59 3:27:23.0 383 Vincent GAUCHOT Montreal M M2529 114/599 21/73
137 3:30:06.8 4:59 3:29:40.2 990 Jane SIMINGTON Calgary F F2529 23/372 4/59
138 3:30:09.6 4:59 3:30:00.1 1102 Dwayne VANDERVEEN Calgary M M3034 115/599 20/76
139 3:30:15.3 4:59 3:30:06.0 1208 Kent BLOMQUIST Calgary M M4549 116/599 16/81
140 3:30:15.8 4:59 3:29:48.5 1275 Kelly PRANFEST Whitehorse F F3539 24/372 5/71
141 3:30:28.4 4:60 3:29:29.8 75 Rustom ANKLESARIA Calgary M M4044 117/599 18/86
142 3:30:51.4 4:60 3:30:33.2 1082 Phyllis TSANG Charlotte F F3034 25/372 7/70
143 3:30:55.8 4:60 3:30:43.2 26 Jeff DYER Calgary M M3539 118/599 24/116
144 3:30:57.6 4:60 3:30:47.9 849 Carmen PAVELICH Calgary F F4044 26/372 3/51
145 3:31:10.6 5:01 3:31:04.8 972 Tanya SEGO Calgary F F3539 27/372 6/71
146 3:31:16.4 5:01 3:28:51.0 643 Pam LITWIN Okotoks F F3539 28/372 7/71
147 3:31:24.6 5:01 3:29:13.6 897 Colton QUINN Calgary M M-U20 119/599 2/13
148 3:31:42.1 5:01 3:26:13.7 1009 Maurice SMITH Calgary M M5054 120/599 13/52
149 3:32:26.6 5:03 3:30:51.5 613 Kendra LAYCOCK Calgary F F4549 29/372 4/48
150 3:32:38.1 5:03 3:32:24.5 586 Chris KONSCHUH Calgary M M3539 121/599 25/116
151 3:33:03.6 5:03 3:32:51.9 509 Karyn IRWIN Balzac F F3539 30/372 8/71
152 3:33:46.3 5:04 3:33:33.2 975 Sergey SHABANOV Calgary M M3539 122/599 26/116
153 3:33:53.1 5:05 3:33:39.7 302 Douglas DRIEDIGER Calgary M M5054 123/599 14/52
154 3:34:03.1 5:05 3:33:43.6 937 Jeff ROTH St. Albert M M3034 124/599 21/76
155 3:34:07.8 5:05 3:34:02.7 1290 Jeff MARMUS Cochrane M M2529 125/599 22/73
156 3:34:10.3 5:05 3:34:06.1 608 Benoit LAPOINTE Saint-Laurent M M4549 126/599 17/81
157 3:34:18.8 5:05 3:33:52.2 126 William BLACUTT La Paz BO M M5054 127/599 15/52
158 3:34:29.9 5:05 3:34:16.1 1023 Annie STARZYNSKI Leduc F F3539 31/372 9/71
159 3:34:47.8 5:06 3:34:27.6 167 Barb BRYAN Calgary F F3539 32/372 10/71
160 3:34:55.6 5:06 3:34:41.0 479 Kimberley HIRSCH Sherwood Park F F2529 33/372 5/59
161 3:35:02.1 5:06 3:34:40.5 874 Jason POLAK Calgary M M3034 128/599 22/76
162 3:35:06.8 5:06 3:34:47.8 1005 Brian SMITH Calgary M M5054 129/599 16/52
163 3:35:13.6 5:07 3:33:54.9 68 Nancy ALINSANGAN Calgary F F3539 34/372 11/71
164 3:35:51.8 5:07 3:35:41.8 591 Aaron KROONTJE Calgary M M2529 130/599 23/73
165 3:35:53.1 5:07 3:35:37.9 626 Kim LERBEKMO Edmonton F F3539 35/372 12/71
166 3:36:09.4 5:08 3:36:01.2 545 Kim JOSLIN Calgary M M5054 131/599 17/52
167 3:36:13.9 5:08 3:35:35.5 865 Justin PETKAU Calgary M M3539 132/599 27/116
168 3:36:22.9 5:08 3:34:55.8 993 Johnny SIMONS Thunder Bay M M2529 133/599 24/73
169 3:36:43.8 5:09 3:36:20.8 544 Raymond JONES Winnipeg M M5559 134/599 4/39
170 3:36:45.3 5:09 3:35:28.7 134 Dave BOISJOLIE Calgary M M3539 135/599 28/116
171 3:36:48.6 5:09 3:36:33.0 1076 Steve TOWNS Calgary M M4044 136/599 19/86
172 3:36:52.6 5:09 3:36:20.0 564 Mitch KERN Calgary M M4549 137/599 18/81
173 3:36:52.6 5:09 3:36:33.7 979 Rob SHAW Calgary M M3539 138/599 29/116
174 3:37:14.9 5:09 3:36:58.8 380 Susan GALLUP Calgary F F4549 36/372 5/48
175 3:37:32.3 5:10 3:37:11.4 493 Dale HRYNUIK Calgary M M5559 139/599 5/39
176 3:37:49.1 5:10 3:37:23.5 301 Christy DREVER Hardisty F F2024 37/372 4/26
177 3:37:49.8 5:10 3:37:21.7 845 Jill PARNELL Calgary F F3034 38/372 8/70
178 3:38:02.3 5:11 3:37:43.8 1233 Janek GUMINSKI Calgary M M4044 140/599 20/86
179 3:38:11.1 5:11 3:37:38.0 280 Michael DEW Calgary M M2529 141/599 25/73
180 3:38:24.1 5:11 3:37:59.0 455 Ryan HATCH Drumheller M M3034 142/599 23/76
181 3:38:26.8 5:11 3:34:34.2 668 Jacob MACLAINE Bragg Creek M M2024 143/599 4/34
182 3:38:29.6 5:11 3:38:12.8 71 Krista ANDERSON Calgary F F3539 39/372 13/71
183 3:38:31.1 5:11 3:38:17.2 960 Janis SCHELLENBERG Calgary F F3539 40/372 14/71
184 3:38:36.1 5:11 3:38:14.9 978 Isha SHARIF Calgary F F4044 41/372 4/51
185 3:38:53.3 5:12 3:38:31.4 1026 Mike STEDALL Edmonton M M4044 144/599 21/86
186 3:38:57.4 5:12 3:37:58.8 861 Tyler PERRY Calgary M M3034 145/599 24/76
187 3:39:09.8 5:12 3:38:42.1 1125 Bettina WARDECK Edmonton F F4044 42/372 5/51
188 3:39:21.8 5:12 3:39:17.0 671 Kurt MACNEILL Calgary M M4044 146/599 22/86
189 3:39:22.6 5:12 3:36:22.5 632 Micah LIBIN Calgary M M3539 147/599 30/116
190 3:39:31.8 5:13 3:39:07.6 289 Stephanie DISCIGLIO Calgary F F4044 43/372 6/51
191 3:39:42.8 5:13 3:39:01.7 1068 John THUILLIER Calgary M M2529 148/599 26/73
192 3:39:55.4 5:13 3:38:44.0 1215 Shane CRANSTON Vulcan M M4044 149/599 23/86
193 3:40:07.9 5:13 3:39:47.7 329 Ricardo ESTRADA Calgary M M3539 150/599 31/116
194 3:40:09.6 5:14 3:38:29.5 1064 Nicholas THOMAS High River M M2024 151/599 5/34
195 3:40:26.1 5:14 3:40:13.2 342 Luigi FIGLIUZZI Edmonton M M3539 152/599 32/116
196 3:40:34.1 5:14 3:40:30.5 866 Victor PETROVIC Calgary M M6064 153/599 1/19
197 3:40:38.8 5:14 3:38:03.0 443 Genesee HANSEN Fort Mcmurray M M4044 154/599 24/86
198 3:40:42.8 5:14 3:40:31.3 283 Alan DIBB Invermere M M5559 155/599 6/39
199 3:40:49.3 5:14 3:39:47.0 432 John HALLETT Edmonton M M3034 156/599 25/76
200 3:41:05.3 5:15 3:37:28.3 1209 Josh BOWEN Edmonton M M3034 157/599 26/76
201 3:41:08.8 5:15 3:40:35.6 982 Harvey SHEPHERD Edmonton M M2529 158/599 27/73
202 3:41:31.6 5:15 3:41:19.4 127 Jean Paul BLANCHARD Calgary M M2024 159/599 6/34
203 3:41:40.9 5:16 3:41:16.6 91 Kim BALL Calgary F F4044 44/372 7/51
204 3:41:54.4 5:16 10:42:09.0 900 Lynn RAFTER Calgary F F5054 45/372 2/24
205 3:41:58.9 5:16 3:41:29.5 1224 Max FLOWERDAY Calgary M M2024 160/599 7/34
206 3:42:14.6 5:16 3:41:45.6 869 Christine PIQUETTE Calgary F F3034 46/372 9/70
207 3:42:29.3 5:17 3:42:04.5 1218 Josh DIXON Calgary M M2529 161/599 28/73
208 3:42:39.6 5:17 3:42:24.9 83 John ASHBY Spruce Grove M M5559 162/599 7/39
209 3:42:40.8 5:17 3:42:09.0 123 Kent BLACK Calgary M M5054 163/599 18/52
210 3:42:41.1 5:17 3:42:09.3 909 Philippe REICHER Calgary M M5054 164/599 19/52
211 3:42:41.8 5:17 3:40:54.5 660 Shu MA Medicine Hat M M3539 165/599 33/116
212 3:42:51.1 5:17 3:42:07.7 347 Robyn FISCHER Edmonton F F3034 47/372 10/70
213 3:42:52.8 5:17 3:42:16.7 803 Hayley NHAN Calgary F F3034 48/372 11/70
214 3:42:54.8 5:17 3:42:37.8 551 Astrid KALMET Calgary F F3539 49/372 15/71
215 3:43:14.1 5:18 3:40:20.8 774 Jason MORTIMER Airdrie M M4044 166/599 25/86
216 3:43:16.8 5:18 3:42:46.0 1241 Matt LUIK Calgary M M3034 167/599 27/76
217 3:43:21.4 5:18 3:43:06.6 1032 David STEVENS Banff M M2529 168/599 29/73
218 3:43:23.6 5:18 3:43:14.7 1203 Michael ZINCK Wetaskiwin M M4044 169/599 26/86
219 3:43:24.6 5:18 3:42:53.0 677 John MALINOWSKI Yorkton M M4044 170/599 27/86
220 3:43:33.6 5:18 3:43:11.3 592 Katherine KRUSE Fort St. John F F2024 50/372 5/26
221 3:43:34.8 5:18 3:43:19.4 254 Trafford CRUMP Calgary M M3034 171/599 28/76
222 3:43:39.8 5:19 3:41:08.0 728 Sheila MCPHERSON Calgary F F5054 51/372 3/24
223 3:43:55.1 5:19 3:43:26.2 1182 Lara WOOLCOTT Calgary F F3034 52/372 12/70
224 3:43:58.3 5:19 3:43:32.0 847 Steven PATIENT Calgary M M4549 172/599 19/81
225 3:43:58.3 5:19 3:43:45.1 1042 Lorne SUNDBY St. Albert M M4549 173/599 20/81
226 3:44:08.4 5:19 3:43:58.1 337 Andrew FEDORUK Victoria M M4549 174/599 21/81
227 3:44:13.6 5:19 3:40:48.3 499 Veronique HUL Calgary F F4044 53/372 8/51
228 3:44:15.1 5:19 3:43:45.5 630 Brandy LEWIS Medicine Hat F F3539 54/372 16/71
229 3:44:16.1 5:19 3:43:48.0 835 Erich OSSOWSKI Calgary M M4044 175/599 28/86
230 3:44:17.1 5:19 3:44:02.2 267 Bob DAWSON Calgary M M4549 176/599 22/81
231 3:44:21.3 5:19 3:43:50.2 1121 Sheldon WALL Calgary M M4549 177/599 23/81
232 3:44:22.6 5:20 3:43:53.5 99 Russell BARNES Calgary M M4549 178/599 24/81
233 3:44:23.6 5:20 3:44:17.1 366 Sage FOX Regina F F3034 55/372 13/70
234 3:44:28.1 5:20 3:43:57.6 1206 Lorne SCHOENTHALER Calgary M M5559 179/599 8/39
235 3:44:30.1 5:20 3:43:49.8 864 Jill PETKAU Calgary F F3034 56/372 14/70
236 3:44:41.1 5:20 3:40:55.3 570 Ash KIRVAN Calgary M M2529 180/599 30/73
237 3:44:47.8 5:20 3:44:21.5 159 Michael BROWN St. Albert M M3539 181/599 34/116
238 3:44:48.6 5:20 3:43:04.7 191 Jordan CAMERON Calgary M M2024 182/599 8/34
239 3:44:49.6 5:20 3:44:28.1 377 Jean GAGNON Calgary M M5559 183/599 9/39
240 3:44:50.3 5:20 3:43:04.5 162 Sean BROWN Calgary M M3539 184/599 35/116
241 3:44:58.6 5:20 3:44:29.6 506 Keith INMAN Calgary M M3539 185/599 36/116
242 3:45:04.6 5:21 3:44:15.2 1281 Heather BRYAN Calgary F F3034 57/372 15/70
243 3:45:24.8 5:21 3:45:08.2 655 Barry LUTES Calgary M M6064 186/599 2/19
244 3:45:36.8 5:21 3:44:53.3 905 Joe REABURN Calgary M M5559 187/599 10/39
245 3:45:49.3 5:22 3:44:58.0 689 Todd MARR Calgary M M3034 188/599 29/76
246 3:45:55.1 5:22 3:45:33.3 1223 Daniel ESPEJO Fort Mcmurray M M3539 189/599 37/116
247 3:46:01.6 5:22 3:44:31.3 89 Amanda BALAZ Lethbridge F F2529 58/372 6/59
248 3:46:02.1 5:22 3:45:51.5 442 April HANSEN Fort F F4044 59/372 9/51
249 3:46:12.6 5:22 3:45:40.2 350 Eduardo FLEISCHER Calgary M M4044 190/599 29/86
250 3:46:15.6 5:22 3:45:27.7 776 Rob MOTT Calgary M M4044 191/599 30/86
251 3:46:18.3 5:22 3:43:50.9 553 Angie KARLOS Banff F F2529 60/372 7/59
252 3:46:24.3 5:22 3:46:02.1 684 Susan MANNING Edmonton F F4044 61/372 10/51
253 3:47:03.1 5:23 3:42:21.9 353 Matt FLYNN Calgary M M2024 192/599 9/34
254 3:47:13.1 5:24 3:45:10.1 1298 Kevin MILLER Calgary M M4549 193/599 25/81
255 3:48:16.8 5:25 3:47:41.8 387 Haley GENOVESE Beaverlodge F F3034 62/372 16/70
256 3:48:25.8 5:25 3:47:57.5 1246 Donald RANDALL Edmonton M M5559 194/599 11/39
257 3:48:29.6 5:25 3:47:36.2 746 Paul MILLER Calgary M M6064 195/599 3/19
258 3:48:41.1 5:26 3:40:32.7 1120 Kevin WALL Okotoks M M3539 196/599 38/116
259 3:48:43.8 5:26 3:48:36.0 1283 Ron (mocha) RAZON Calgary M M3539 197/599 39/116
260 3:48:44.9 5:26 3:47:06.7 917 Walter REYNOLDS Red Deer M M3539 198/599 40/116
261 3:48:51.6 5:26 3:46:59.3 639 Toni LINDSCHINGER Calgary M M3539 199/599 41/116
262 3:48:52.9 5:26 3:48:24.0 425 Joanne GUPPY Lethbridge F F4549 63/372 6/48
263 3:48:56.6 5:26 3:48:18.7 756 Johannes MOOLMAN Lake Newell Reso M M3539 200/599 42/116
264 3:49:01.3 5:26 3:47:07.3 105 Chantal BAZINET Calgary F F2529 64/372 8/59
265 3:49:07.3 5:26 3:47:22.2 27 Rourke HAGGITH Calgary M M3539 201/599 43/116
266 3:49:09.3 5:26 3:46:24.6 715 Jon MCCULLY Sturgeon County M M3539 202/599 44/116
267 3:49:16.8 5:26 3:48:02.5 910 Dave REID Calgary M M4549 203/599 26/81
268 3:49:32.8 5:27 3:46:58.3 93 Justin BANMANN Boston M M2024 204/599 10/34
269 3:49:39.6 5:27 3:49:00.5 963 Katie SCHIELKE Calgary F F2529 65/372 9/59
270 3:49:43.6 5:27 3:49:09.7 322 Kevin ELDER Lethbridge M M4549 205/599 27/81
271 3:49:46.3 5:27 3:49:07.0 325 Bruce EMPRINGHAM London M M5054 206/599 20/52
272 3:49:51.9 5:27 3:49:28.1 378 Nicholas GALAMBOS Ottawa M M4549 207/599 28/81
273 3:50:03.1 5:28 3:42:21.0 1017 Darrell SPRACKLIN Calgary M M3034 208/599 30/76
274 3:50:07.1 5:28 3:44:27.1 557 Warren KEE Calgary M M4549 209/599 29/81
275 3:50:10.6 5:28 3:50:00.5 1155 Adriana WILD Calgary F F3034 66/372 17/70
276 3:50:11.1 5:28 3:47:39.7 987 Peter William SHYBA Calgary M M2024 210/599 11/34
277 3:50:15.6 5:28 3:49:32.2 582 Tomasz KOCIUMBAS Calgary M M2529 211/599 31/73
278 3:50:16.1 5:28 3:49:51.3 1185 Sam WUERMLI Chestermere M M5559 212/599 12/39
279 3:50:16.3 5:28 3:49:35.5 153 Steve BROCKIE Aberdeen M M2529 213/599 32/73
280 3:50:18.5 5:28 3:49:30.8 428 Bruce HAGEL Calgary M M4549 214/599 30/81
281 3:50:21.6 5:28 3:49:35.2 1276 Stan WIENS Calgary M M4549 215/599 31/81
282 3:50:30.6 5:28 3:48:50.0 1162 Aaron WILLIAMSON Calgary M M2529 216/599 33/73
283 3:50:32.4 5:28 3:50:02.0 1010 Sandy SMITH Calgary F F4549 67/372 7/48
284 3:50:36.6 5:28 3:47:20.7 321 Travis EKELUND Calgary M M2529 217/599 34/73
285 3:50:37.9 5:28 3:48:37.1 742 Cristofor MIHAILA Calgary M M4549 218/599 32/81
286 3:50:41.4 5:28 3:50:08.3 143 Sean BOUCHER Calgary M M3539 219/599 45/116
287 3:50:41.6 5:28 3:50:14.6 161 Sam BROWN Drumheller M M-U20 220/599 3/13
288 3:50:46.3 5:29 3:50:16.3 77 David APPLEBY Langley M M3539 221/599 46/116
289 3:50:49.4 5:29 3:50:44.2 747 Mark MILLS Calgary M M4044 222/599 31/86
290 3:50:56.4 5:29 3:50:13.9 334 Vivian FARRIS Calgary F F4044 68/372 11/51
291 3:50:57.3 5:29 3:50:31.2 1030 Robert STEPAN Calgary M M5054 223/599 21/52
292 3:51:02.3 5:29 3:50:26.0 755 Sean MONAGHAN Calgary M M2529 224/599 35/73
293 3:51:02.4 5:29 3:50:31.7 565 Jaime KERR Calgary F F3034 69/372 18/70
294 3:51:13.6 5:29 3:50:39.1 523 Todd JAMES Calgary M M3539 225/599 47/116
295 3:51:13.8 5:29 3:50:45.7 409 Jeff GOURLAY Calgary M M4044 226/599 32/86
296 3:51:18.1 5:29 3:50:46.3 1033 Scott STEVENS Taber M M3539 227/599 48/116
297 3:51:23.6 5:29 3:50:49.8 156 Chris BROOKS Calgary M M3034 228/599 31/76
298 3:51:27.1 5:30 3:49:57.6 492 Brian HOZACK Marwayne M M5054 229/599 22/52
299 3:51:31.8 5:30 3:51:08.5 507 Cameron INNES Calgary M M3539 230/599 49/116
300 3:52:02.6 5:30 3:50:40.8 825 Darragh OMALLEY Airdrie M M3034 231/599 32/76
301 3:52:03.6 5:30 3:51:49.8 1069 Bob TIEN Calgary M M6064 232/599 4/19
302 3:52:06.6 5:31 3:49:49.7 541 Clint JONES West Des Moines M M3539 233/599 50/116
303 3:52:06.6 5:31 3:50:02.2 1234 Arne HEDDEN B. Zwischenahn M M2529 234/599 36/73
304 3:52:18.8 5:31 3:51:22.2 722 Steve MCGUFFIN Burlington M M5054 235/599 23/52
305 3:52:20.3 5:31 3:51:52.4 840 Mark OWEN Calgary M M4044 236/599 33/86
306 3:52:22.3 5:31 3:51:40.2 1288 Christopher HANKINS Calgary M M3539 237/599 51/116
307 3:52:22.6 5:31 3:51:42.9 3 Scott CALVER Calgary M M4044 238/599 34/86
308 3:52:29.6 5:31 3:52:06.7 324 Kelly ELLIOTT FOLEY Fort Mcmurray F F4044 70/372 12/51
309 3:52:33.3 5:31 3:50:51.9 548 George KAGAME Calgary M M3034 239/599 33/76
310 3:52:34.3 5:31 3:52:23.7 855 Ken PENNER Lethbridge M M4549 240/599 33/81
311 3:52:56.9 5:32 3:48:46.9 1129 Joe WASALA Edmonton M M5054 241/599 24/52
312 3:53:04.1 5:32 3:52:29.8 1198 Ryan ZAHYNACZ Calgary M M3034 242/599 34/76
313 3:53:06.1 5:32 3:49:19.0 1037 Jen STRONGE Golden F F4044 71/372 13/51
314 3:53:08.4 5:32 3:52:56.1 269 Wendi DAWSON Fernie F F3539 72/372 17/71
315 3:53:15.1 5:32 3:52:40.2 1256 John SWITZER Lethbridge M M5054 243/599 25/52
316 3:53:18.1 5:32 3:50:28.7 1204 Joshua ZUBER Calgary M M3539 244/599 52/116
317 3:53:21.9 5:32 3:52:58.8 1122 Gerald WALTON Vancouver M M4549 245/599 34/81
318 3:53:23.1 5:32 3:50:20.3 1235 Darren HIRST Calgary M M3034 246/599 35/76
319 3:53:29.8 5:32 3:52:56.1 856 Carla PENNEY Sturgeon County F F4044 73/372 14/51
320 3:53:39.1 5:33 3:52:24.5 1100 John VAN VLIET Calgary M M4044 247/599 35/86
321 3:53:51.4 5:33 3:50:14.3 252 Bryon CROWHURST Edmonton M M2024 248/599 12/34
322 3:53:58.8 5:33 3:53:43.4 166 Denver BRUST Calgary M M2529 249/599 37/73
323 3:54:00.3 5:33 3:53:15.5 448 Martin HARDY Calgary M M4044 250/599 36/86
324 3:54:09.1 5:33 3:51:47.1 710 Megan MCCAGHERTY Calgary F F2529 74/372 10/59
325 3:54:09.9 5:33 3:51:48.5 84 Mark ASHTON Calgary M M2529 251/599 38/73
326 3:54:12.6 5:33 3:53:33.8 120 Karla BINDER Cochrane F F2529 75/372 11/59
327 3:54:20.1 5:34 3:53:38.0 817 Ivana NOVOSEL Calgary F F3539 76/372 18/71
328 3:54:25.8 5:34 3:53:42.3 273 Colin DELANEY Calgary M M2024 252/599 13/34
329 3:54:30.1 5:34 3:53:49.0 349 Mark FLAMAN Tilbury M M4549 253/599 35/81
330 3:54:31.4 5:34 3:53:56.0 973 Eugene SEMBRAT Calgary M M4044 254/599 37/86
331 3:54:45.8 5:34 3:53:55.8 354 Shannon FLYNN Calgary F F3539 77/372 19/71
332 3:54:52.3 5:34 3:54:25.0 199 Mark CARLSON Calgary M M4549 255/599 36/81
333 3:54:56.3 5:35 3:52:04.8 460 Jason HAZLETT Bentley M M4044 256/599 38/86
334 3:55:04.1 5:35 3:52:16.8 185 Daniel BZDZIUCH Calgary M M2529 257/599 39/73
335 3:55:08.9 5:35 3:54:27.5 1244 Wayne PARCHEM Sherwood Park M M4044 258/599 39/86
336 3:55:16.8 5:35 3:54:38.0 388 Trevor GERMSHEID Langdon M M4044 259/599 40/86
337 3:55:18.6 5:35 3:55:08.0 644 Nelson LIU Alhambra M M4549 260/599 37/81
338 3:55:24.4 5:35 3:54:35.7 175 Amber BURGESS Prince Albert F F3034 78/372 19/70
339 3:55:27.1 5:35 3:54:10.2 930 Bill ROBINSON Calgary M M3539 261/599 53/116
340 3:55:28.8 5:35 3:52:42.9 1297 Michael STAFFORD Red Deer M M3539 262/599 54/116
341 3:55:39.6 5:36 3:52:44.0 158 Meghan BROWN Calgary F F2024 79/372 6/26
342 3:55:48.6 5:36 3:55:32.9 135 Carole BONDAROFF Calgary F F6064 80/372 1/7
343 3:55:52.8 5:36 3:55:26.1 566 Christopher KEUBEN Calgary M M3539 263/599 55/116
344 3:55:55.1 5:36 3:55:15.0 1260 Rob TUFTS Calgary M M4044 264/599 41/86
345 3:56:00.6 5:36 3:55:28.5 841 Rafael PADVA Calgary M M4044 265/599 42/86
346 3:56:01.8 5:36 3:55:13.8 341 Mario FESTIVAL Calgary M M5559 266/599 13/39
347 3:56:05.6 5:36 3:54:30.3 942 Colleen RUSH Calgary F F4549 81/372 8/48
348 3:56:10.1 5:36 3:55:52.9 989 Jen SILVERTHORN Calgary F F4044 82/372 15/51
349 3:56:14.3 5:36 3:53:43.2 633 Tanya LICKERS Calgary F F4044 83/372 16/51
350 3:56:15.8 5:36 3:55:58.3 1188 Kevin YOO Calgary M M-U20 267/599 4/13
351 3:56:41.1 5:37 3:55:54.5 188 Kathleen CALLAGHAN Medicine Hat F F4549 84/372 9/48
352 3:56:54.3 5:37 3:54:35.5 299 Steven DOWDELL Calgary M M2529 268/599 40/73
353 3:57:09.9 5:38 3:56:26.5 362 Sebastien FOURNIER Calgary M M3539 269/599 56/116
354 3:57:35.6 5:38 3:53:52.3 192 Brittany CAMPBELL Hardisty F F2529 85/372 12/59
355 3:58:06.8 5:39 3:57:34.2 1096 Walter VAN GELDEREN Calgary M M5559 270/599 14/39
356 3:58:19.4 5:39 3:58:04.0 867 Donald PHELPS Calgary M M6569 271/599 1/3
357 3:58:27.6 5:40 3:57:24.4 872 Gary POIGNANT Edmonton M M5559 272/599 15/39
358 3:58:34.8 5:40 3:56:26.7 785 Ryan MURPHY Calgary M M2529 273/599 41/73
359 3:58:37.6 5:40 3:57:05.0 488 Erik HONGISTO Thunder Bay M M3539 274/599 57/116
360 3:58:48.1 5:40 3:58:14.7 1229 Maria GONGORA Calgary F F5054 86/372 4/24
361 3:58:48.3 5:40 3:58:26.2 997 Susan SINCLAIRE Sherwood Park F F4044 87/372 17/51
362 3:58:50.4 5:40 3:56:49.5 475 Greg HILL Calgary M M2024 275/599 14/34
363 3:58:51.6 5:40 3:56:46.7 230 Cory CLAEYS Calgary M M3539 276/599 58/116
364 3:58:52.6 5:40 3:58:09.5 1136 Bryce WEAVER Calgary M M5054 277/599 26/52
365 3:58:54.1 5:40 3:58:44.5 816 Tom NOVECOSKY Calgary M M4549 278/599 38/81
366 3:58:57.1 5:40 3:58:10.8 769 Jill MORRIS Edmonton F F2529 88/372 13/59
367 3:59:00.8 5:40 3:58:27.5 264 Jeptha DAVENPORT Calgary M M4044 279/599 43/86
368 3:59:01.3 5:40 3:55:30.7 294 Cory DONALD Edmonton M M3539 280/599 59/116
369 3:59:06.1 5:40 3:56:36.5 309 Jayne DUNCAN Calgary F F3034 89/372 20/70
370 3:59:16.6 5:41 3:58:36.9 528 Chad JARVIS Calgary M M3034 281/599 36/76
371 3:59:17.1 5:41 3:57:54.1 437 Dana HAND Calgary F F5054 90/372 5/24
372 3:59:20.6 5:41 3:57:25.5 949 Benoit SABOURIN Calgary M M3034 282/599 37/76
373 3:59:21.6 5:41 3:58:50.5 898 Elisha QUINN Calgary F F2529 91/372 14/59
374 3:59:21.9 5:41 3:58:32.7 291 Cindy DOBBS Fargo F F4549 92/372 10/48
375 3:59:23.1 5:41 3:58:42.0 343 Lana FILIPIC Calgary F F2024 93/372 7/26
376 3:59:25.9 5:41 3:58:43.5 1195 Adam YURKOWSKI Calgary M M2529 283/599 42/73
377 3:59:29.3 5:41 3:58:08.0 1178 Simon WONG Edmonton M M2529 284/599 43/73
378 3:59:30.1 5:41 3:58:46.0 356 Lorenzo FONTANA Calgary M M4044 285/599 44/86
379 3:59:32.3 5:41 3:56:36.5 1255 Mike SUZUKI Calgary M M3539 286/599 60/116
380 3:59:43.1 5:41 3:59:20.2 253 Robert CRUMP Calgary M M6569 287/599 2/3
381 3:59:47.6 5:41 3:58:36.9 1168 Jim WILSON Calgary M M3539 288/599 61/116
382 3:59:50.6 5:42 3:57:27.3 508 Ryan INNES Calgary M M3034 289/599 38/76
383 3:59:55.3 5:42 3:58:56.7 806 Jim NICOL Raymond M M4044 290/599 45/86
384 3:59:56.4 5:42 3:59:19.3 314 Stacey EBERT Fort St. John F F4549 94/372 11/48
385 4:00:03.8 5:42 3:59:09.7 1164 Andrew WILSON Calgary M M3539 291/599 62/116
386 4:00:26.1 5:42 3:58:04.3 713 Jamie MCCLIMANS Calgary F F3034 95/372 21/70
387 4:00:27.9 5:42 4:00:07.5 208 Jerry CAUSIER Calgary M M4044 292/599 46/86
388 4:00:39.6 5:43 3:57:44.5 137 Glenn BONSALL Calgary M M4044 293/599 47/86
389 4:00:44.1 5:43 4:00:06.6 402 Robert GOERTZ Strathmore M M4549 294/599 39/81
390 4:00:50.6 5:43 4:00:08.0 76 Darren ANSPACH Calgary M M4044 295/599 48/86
391 4:00:51.3 5:43 4:00:12.5 558 Lyle KEILLOR Calgary M M6064 296/599 5/19
392 4:00:55.1 5:43 3:51:59.2 574 Andy KITCHEN Calgary F F3034 96/372 22/70
393 4:00:55.8 5:43 3:57:35.0 351 Aaron FLETCHER Carseland M M2529 297/599 44/73
394 4:01:06.1 5:43 4:00:34.3 599 Diana KWAN Calgary F F4549 97/372 12/48
395 4:01:17.8 5:44 4:01:04.2 789 Craig MUTCH Calgary M M2024 298/599 15/34
396 4:01:19.9 5:44 4:00:05.1 368 Konrad P FRAS Calgary M M3539 299/599 63/116
397 4:01:21.1 5:44 4:00:29.0 1189 Seyil YOON Calgary M M3539 300/599 64/116
398 4:01:32.6 5:44 11:01:47.2 1114 David WAINWRIGHT London M M4549 301/599 40/81
399 4:01:37.1 5:44 4:01:11.0 790 Amanda NADEAU Priddis F F-U20 98/372 1/4
400 4:01:37.4 5:44 4:01:11.5 791 Jason NADEAU Priddis M M4044 302/599 49/86
401 4:01:47.1 5:44 4:01:38.5 524 Heather JAMNICZKY Calgary F F3034 99/372 23/70
402 4:01:53.3 5:44 3:59:38.1 435 Darren HAMILTON Calgary M M3539 303/599 65/116
403 4:02:02.4 5:45 3:59:58.1 1049 Richelle TABELON Calgary F F3034 100/372 24/70
404 4:02:25.4 5:45 3:59:18.3 504 Byung Wook HWANG Calgary M M4549 304/599 41/81
405 4:02:36.6 5:45 4:01:53.0 1063 Lynn THOMAS Calgary F F2024 101/372 8/26
406 4:02:40.6 5:46 4:00:49.0 1220 Brian D'SOUZA Calgary M M3034 305/599 39/76
407 4:02:41.6 5:46 3:59:36.5 355 Dermot FOLAN Calgary M M2529 306/599 45/73
408 4:02:45.8 5:46 4:02:02.6 482 Keith HOLLANDS Edmonton M M4044 307/599 50/86
409 4:02:46.8 5:46 4:01:49.4 733 Sanjay MEHTA London M M4549 308/599 42/81
410 4:03:13.1 5:46 4:02:22.0 624 Rob LEONG Calgary M M3539 309/599 66/116
411 4:03:13.1 5:46 4:02:24.3 1249 Rhon ROSE Calgary M M5054 310/599 27/52
412 4:03:31.1 5:47 4:01:28.2 431 Nick HALDEMANN Calgary M M3034 311/599 40/76
413 4:03:40.1 5:47 4:00:48.5 272 Allen DEBEAUDRAP Calgary M M3539 312/599 67/116
414 4:03:43.1 5:47 4:03:19.1 261 Ken DAMBERGER Calgary M M6064 313/599 6/19
415 4:03:56.6 5:47 4:03:09.7 940 Bruno RUBBENS Edmonton M M3539 314/599 68/116
416 4:03:57.8 5:47 4:01:03.2 962 Joshua SCHELLENBERG Lethbridge M M2529 315/599 46/73
417 4:04:00.6 5:47 4:03:48.4 313 Kevin EAMER Calgary M M4044 316/599 51/86
418 4:04:04.6 5:48 4:02:42.5 1293 Brenda ERSKINE Calgary F F5054 102/372 6/24
419 4:04:07.8 5:48 4:01:34.2 86 Jerry AULD Camore M M4044 317/599 52/86
420 4:04:08.8 5:48 4:02:45.5 468 Brett HENDRICKS Calgary M M3034 318/599 41/76
421 4:04:11.4 5:48 4:03:33.6 699 Dragan MARTINOVIC Dewinton M M2024 319/599 16/34
422 4:04:18.3 5:48 4:02:48.6 829 Cj OPREA Stettler F F3034 103/372 25/70
423 4:04:25.1 5:48 4:03:54.5 527 Taryn JANZEN Calgary F F4044 104/372 18/51
424 4:04:37.1 5:48 4:03:34.3 1043 Kyle SUTHERLAND Calgary M M2529 320/599 47/73
425 4:04:39.9 5:48 4:02:32.0 412 Catherine GREEN Calgary F F5054 105/372 7/24
426 4:05:01.6 5:49 4:04:05.0 701 Greg MASIK St. Albert M M5054 321/599 28/52
427 4:05:11.3 5:49 4:02:16.7 634 Darcy LIEN Calgary M M3034 322/599 42/76
428 4:05:21.1 5:49 4:02:44.2 1266 Jody TCHIR Calgary F F3034 106/372 26/70
429 4:05:28.1 5:50 4:05:10.7 519 Nancy JAKOVAC Calgary F F4549 107/372 13/48
430 4:05:32.1 5:50 4:01:09.4 284 Maria DIBB Invermere F F5054 108/372 8/24
431 4:05:36.1 5:50 4:04:55.0 1226 Denis GAUDET Lethbridge M M5559 323/599 16/39
432 4:06:06.1 5:50 4:05:37.0 65 Dele AJELE Calgary M M5054 324/599 29/52
433 4:06:07.3 5:50 4:05:12.4 723 Allison MCKEE Calgary F F3539 109/372 20/71
434 4:06:14.9 5:51 4:04:00.5 376 Colum FUREY Calgary M M3034 325/599 43/76
435 4:06:22.9 5:51 4:05:57.0 1159 Brenda WILLIAMS Banff F F4549 110/372 14/48
436 4:06:39.6 5:51 4:03:45.7 403 Jorde GOETHALS Calgary M M2529 326/599 48/73
437 4:06:41.3 5:51 4:05:51.2 1020 Corey SQUIZZATO Calgary F F2529 111/372 15/59
438 4:06:54.9 5:52 4:04:42.3 495 Tony HUANG Oakville M M4044 327/599 53/86
439 4:07:01.3 5:52 4:04:51.4 958 Riley SARAH Toronto F F3034 112/372 27/70
440 4:07:08.1 5:52 4:03:52.5 1205 Elena ZURESKI Alberta F F2529 113/372 16/59
441 4:07:08.1 5:52 4:06:39.4 1253 Melanie STAPLETON Calgary F F3539 114/372 21/71
442 4:07:08.1 5:52 4:04:17.3 517 Ryan JACKSON Calgary M M4044 328/599 54/86
443 4:07:08.6 5:52 4:06:18.0 1098 Brittany VAN HIERDEN Fort Macleod F F2024 115/372 9/26
444 4:07:11.6 5:52 4:04:49.3 985 Kyle SHEWFELT Calgary M M3034 329/599 44/76
445 4:07:16.6 5:52 4:06:32.8 546 Travis JUSKA Chestermere M M2529 330/599 49/73
446 4:07:23.3 5:52 4:06:38.0 1113 Marko VULIC Calgary M M4044 331/599 55/86
447 4:07:35.1 5:53 4:04:41.5 124 Lucas BLACK Calgary M M3034 332/599 45/76
448 4:07:38.4 5:53 4:07:22.2 1014 Ben SOLOMON Calgary M M4044 333/599 56/86
449 4:07:41.1 5:53 4:06:27.5 941 Rolf RUNKEL Calgary M M4549 334/599 43/81
450 4:07:42.6 5:53 4:06:51.3 1090 Mafiz UDDIN Edmonton M M4549 335/599 44/81
451 4:07:45.4 5:53 4:06:51.8 745 Janet MILLER Calgary F F5054 116/372 9/24
452 4:07:53.1 5:53 4:07:04.4 154 Lyn BROMILOW St. Albert F F5054 117/372 10/24
453 4:08:07.1 5:53 4:04:30.9 1236 Conrad HOLDENRIED Calgary M M3034 336/599 46/76
454 4:08:07.8 5:53 4:07:26.3 247 Scott CROCKETT Yellowknife M M5054 337/599 30/52
455 4:08:10.1 5:53 4:07:15.3 915 Byron RENWICK Calgary M M3034 338/599 47/76
456 4:08:16.1 5:53 4:05:49.3 983 Colm SHERIDAN Calgary M M3034 339/599 48/76
457 4:08:21.3 5:54 4:06:09.7 420 Ryan GRIFFITHS Bragg Creek M M-U20 340/599 5/13
458 4:08:35.8 5:54 4:07:39.6 798 Phil NEPSZY Calgary M M3539 341/599 69/116
459 4:09:05.6 5:55 4:08:18.0 1150 Kellie WIDMER Calgary F F2529 118/372 17/59
460 4:09:05.8 5:55 4:08:18.2 893 Ezequiel QUIAN Calgary M M3539 342/599 70/116
461 4:09:17.3 5:55 4:07:49.8 464 Brandi HEISTERMAN Calgary F F3034 119/372 28/70
462 4:09:20.3 5:55 4:08:19.6 753 Marcos MOLINA Banff M M3539 343/599 71/116
463 4:09:21.6 5:55 4:09:04.2 1269 Gleb NIKITASHENKO Calgary M M2529 344/599 50/73
464 4:09:26.6 5:55 4:08:44.5 610 Mac LARGE Calgary M M2529 345/599 51/73
465 4:09:28.9 5:55 4:08:51.4 1092 James UPSHALL Canmore M M3539 346/599 72/116
466 4:09:51.1 5:56 4:08:58.6 177 Robin BURKE Victoria M M4549 347/599 45/81
467 4:09:52.1 5:56 4:07:22.1 163 Susan BROWN Calgary F F2529 120/372 18/59
468 4:09:53.9 5:56 4:07:23.3 712 Martha MCCARDLE Calgary F F2529 121/372 19/59
469 4:09:54.6 5:56 4:09:09.5 1115 Erin WAITE Calgary F F5054 122/372 11/24
470 4:09:56.9 5:56 4:07:05.5 223 Jenny CHOW Calgary F F4044 123/372 19/51
471 4:10:08.1 5:56 4:08:05.2 51 John HENNING Calgary M M5054 348/599 31/52
472 4:10:10.1 5:56 4:07:27.3 115 Diana BENT Calgary F F2529 124/372 20/59
473 4:10:13.6 5:56 4:08:54.2 763 Kevin MORIN Red Deer M M4044 349/599 57/86
474 4:10:15.3 5:56 4:08:21.0 1232 Marie-Pier GUILLOT Canmore F F2529 125/372 21/59
475 4:10:18.1 5:56 4:09:57.4 618 Britta LEE Calgary F F2024 126/372 10/26
476 4:10:49.4 5:57 4:07:36.8 1239 Sheldon KRASOWSKI Calgary M M4044 350/599 58/86
477 4:10:50.6 5:57 4:09:56.0 1248 Bruno RIZZUTO Calgary M M3539 351/599 73/116
478 4:10:59.1 5:57 4:09:11.7 991 Andy SIMMONDS Medicine Hat M M4549 352/599 46/81
479 4:11:07.3 5:58 4:09:15.5 364 Loni FOX Moose Jaw F F5559 127/372 1/8
480 4:11:13.3 5:58 4:09:40.8 629 Joshua LEVY Calgary M M3539 353/599 74/116
481 4:11:26.1 5:58 4:10:38.0 288 Jonathon DIRKSON Calgary M M3539 354/599 75/116
482 4:11:28.1 5:58 4:08:43.0 172 Rick BULLEY Vancouver M M2529 355/599 52/73
483 4:11:41.1 5:58 4:08:07.2 381 Dennis GARCIA Calgary M M3539 356/599 76/116
484 4:11:44.1 5:58 4:11:40.1 1280 Motiane THOBANE Calgary M M5559 357/599 17/39
485 4:11:53.1 5:59 4:11:05.0 709 Heather MCBEAN Calgary F F5054 128/372 12/24
486 4:11:58.6 5:59 4:11:23.5 1132 Stan WASYLKIEWICZ Calgary M M6064 358/599 7/19
487 4:12:02.3 5:59 4:11:13.1 702 Dave MASKELL Calgary M M5559 359/599 18/39
488 4:12:05.8 5:59 4:08:54.7 1139 David WEISGERBER Calgary M M3539 360/599 77/116
489 4:12:07.1 5:59 4:10:24.7 28 Susan HENRY Calgary F F3539 129/372 22/71
490 4:12:57.3 5:60 4:11:21.3 882 Janet PORTER-CHAUDHR Calgary F F4549 130/372 15/48
491 4:13:15.8 6:01 4:10:45.0 1243 Chanel OHLSON Calgary F F3034 131/372 29/70
492 4:13:22.9 6:01 4:11:55.2 1007 Leah SMITH Calgary F F3539 132/372 23/71
493 4:13:24.1 6:01 4:09:23.7 761 Mike MORGAN High Level M M3539 361/599 78/116
494 4:13:32.1 6:01 4:11:48.1 348 Dina FISHER Calgary F F4044 133/372 20/51
495 4:13:35.1 6:01 4:12:25.2 117 Erika BERGER Calgary F F4044 134/372 21/51
496 4:13:43.1 6:01 4:12:20.3 623 Diane LEONARD Kelowna F F6569 135/372 1/4
497 4:13:48.6 6:01 4:13:06.2 965 Denise SCHMIGELSKI Calgary F F4044 136/372 22/51
498 4:13:49.6 6:01 4:12:59.8 300 Mark DRAPER Calgary M M3539 362/599 79/116
499 4:13:50.3 6:01 4:12:56.9 456 Rene HAWKES Ottawa M M2024 363/599 17/34
500 4:13:55.6 6:02 4:12:27.8 244 David CRANSTONE Calgary M M4549 364/599 47/81
501 4:13:59.8 6:02 4:12:22.3 66 Keith ALBINATI Calgary M M5559 365/599 19/39
502 4:14:04.3 6:02 4:12:07.2 628 Marc LEVIN Calgary M M5054 366/599 32/52
503 4:14:16.3 6:02 4:11:51.0 458 Gwen HAYNES Calgary F F4044 137/372 23/51
504 4:14:26.9 6:02 4:11:52.2 1152 Amanda WIEWEL Edmonton F F3034 138/372 30/70
505 4:14:31.6 6:02 4:12:33.3 907 Brianne REESOR Calgary F F2529 139/372 22/59
506 4:14:53.8 6:03 4:13:33.0 862 Tom PESTA Calgary M M5559 367/599 20/39
507 4:15:03.6 6:03 4:12:24.5 326 Rob ENNS Calgary M M4044 368/599 59/86
508 4:15:08.8 6:03 4:11:15.8 1286 Natalie PETERSON Calgary F F3034 140/372 31/70
509 4:15:09.6 6:03 4:13:43.1 612 Ashley LATIMER Williams Lake F F2529 141/372 23/59
510 4:15:18.1 6:03 4:13:05.0 598 Mark KUWABARA Calgary M M2024 369/599 18/34
511 4:15:27.8 6:04 4:13:04.4 956 Brad SANDY Calgary M M3539 370/599 80/116
512 4:15:28.3 6:04 4:04:52.2 647 Peder LODOEN Calgary M M4044 371/599 60/86
513 4:15:31.1 6:04 4:13:26.8 679 Glady MALVAR Calgary M M3539 372/599 81/116
514 4:15:38.6 6:04 4:13:05.8 54 Bradley WALKER Calgary M M3034 373/599 49/76
515 4:15:42.6 6:04 4:11:35.3 977 Rick SHALAGAN Calgary M M3539 374/599 82/116
516 4:15:50.3 6:04 4:13:39.2 231 Jacqueline COLE Calgary F F2529 142/372 24/59
517 4:16:08.1 6:05 4:13:56.8 200 Linda CARMICHAEL Saskatoon F F3539 143/372 24/71
518 4:16:13.8 6:05 4:15:12.4 390 Dana GIBB Calgary F F3034 144/372 32/70
519 4:16:17.6 6:05 4:15:19.5 559 Eric KELLER Calgary M M3539 375/599 83/116
520 4:16:23.8 6:05 4:15:28.7 1157 Jodi WILKIE Edmonton F F4044 145/372 24/51
521 4:16:26.1 6:05 4:14:20.5 550 Ryan KALMANOVITCH Calgary M M-U20 376/599 6/13
522 4:16:50.0 6:06 4:16:09.3 330 Clint EVANGELISTA Calgary M M3539 377/599 84/116
523 4:17:06.4 6:06 4:16:21.0 920 Crystal RHYNO Red Deer F F3539 146/372 25/71
524 4:17:09.4 6:06 4:15:41.7 476 Jessica HILL Calgary F F3034 147/372 33/70
525 4:17:10.8 6:06 4:17:01.1 1210 Kris CANNON Calgary F F4549 148/372 16/48
526 4:17:20.3 6:06 4:15:10.3 674 Jinell MAH MING Calgary F F4044 149/372 25/51
527 4:17:39.6 6:07 4:15:28.5 641 Russ LIPSEY Calgary M M4044 378/599 61/86
528 4:17:45.6 6:07 4:15:38.7 729 Casey MCWHAN Cochrane M M4549 379/599 48/81
529 4:17:48.1 6:07 4:15:53.2 281 Bria DEXTER Calgary F F2529 150/372 25/59
530 4:18:21.4 6:08 4:15:57.4 398 Cori GISO Calgary F F3034 151/372 34/70
531 4:18:54.4 6:09 4:16:13.0 663 Mark MACDONALD Calgary M M2529 380/599 53/73
532 4:19:02.7 6:09 4:18:18.3 119 Randy BIEVER Lloydminster M M4549 381/599 49/81
533 4:19:15.9 6:09 4:16:59.8 837 James` OTTESON Edmonton M M3034 382/599 50/76
534 4:19:19.6 6:09 4:17:37.8 265 Teresa DAVIDSON Calgary F F3539 152/372 26/71
535 4:19:21.4 6:09 4:17:21.6 889 Jon PURSCHKE Calgary M M2529 383/599 54/73
536 4:19:28.4 6:09 4:18:18.5 243 Anjali COYLE Calgary F F2529 153/372 26/59
537 4:19:34.2 6:10 4:17:08.1 336 Lindsay FEAR Calgary F F3034 154/372 35/70
538 4:19:45.4 6:10 4:19:12.3 287 Brian DILLON Calgary M M3034 384/599 51/76
539 4:20:11.1 6:10 4:18:34.6 801 Christy NEWSON Calgary F F2529 155/372 27/59
540 4:20:30.4 6:11 4:19:17.8 155 Wyatt BRONSON Calgary M M2024 385/599 19/34
541 4:20:34.7 6:11 4:18:57.5 903 Rod RANDALL Edmonton M M5054 386/599 33/52
542 4:20:39.1 6:11 4:19:40.3 1031 Lisa STERN Edmonton F F2529 156/372 28/59
543 4:20:39.2 6:11 4:18:36.5 1247 Pete REIMER Calgary M M2529 387/599 55/73
544 4:20:40.9 6:11 4:19:50.9 1066 Jim THORNE Calgary M M5054 388/599 34/52
545 4:20:55.1 6:11 4:20:17.6 486 James HOLTMAN Lethbridge M M4549 389/599 50/81
546 4:21:08.7 6:12 4:18:38.9 996 Christine SINCLAIR Calgary F F3539 157/372 27/71
547 4:21:09.4 6:12 4:19:50.8 1059 Keith TENNERT Okotoks M M3539 390/599 85/116
548 4:21:29.2 6:12 4:18:53.1 1085 Carolyn TUNKS Calgary F F2529 158/372 29/59
549 4:21:41.7 6:13 4:19:22.9 1207 Christine BELL Banff F F2024 159/372 11/26
550 4:21:51.2 6:13 11:22:05.7 1177 Kwok WONG Calgary M M5054 391/599 35/52
551 4:21:53.7 6:13 4:19:34.8 1270 Susan ILSLEY Calgary F F2529 160/372 30/59
552 4:22:04.4 6:13 4:20:46.8 521 Jennifer JAMES Calgary F F3034 161/372 36/70
553 4:22:10.4 6:13 4:19:33.9 1250 Samir SHAH Calgary M M3539 392/599 86/116
554 4:22:15.9 6:13 4:19:40.6 190 Ian CAMERON Calgary M M4044 393/599 62/86
555 4:22:34.2 6:14 4:14:25.0 954 Irma SANDOVAL Calgary F F4044 162/372 26/51
556 4:22:42.2 6:14 4:21:24.6 542 Glynn JONES Calgary M M5559 394/599 21/39
557 4:22:43.1 6:14 4:19:31.3 179 Carmen BUTALA Cold Spring F F4549 163/372 17/48
558 4:22:52.4 6:14 4:22:37.8 1237 Brian JOHNS Calgary M M5054 395/599 36/52
559 4:22:53.4 6:14 4:19:18.6 1259 Diana TSE Calgary F F3034 164/372 37/70
560 4:22:57.4 6:14 3:51:36.8 1073 Mike TONGI Vernon M M3034 396/599 52/76
561 4:23:04.7 6:15 4:22:29.9 352 Elizabeth FLUCKIGER Calgary F F2024 165/372 12/26
562 4:23:16.6 6:15 4:22:38.3 1200 Sonny ZGURSKI Lethbridge M M3539 397/599 87/116
563 4:23:33.7 6:15 4:20:12.6 1184 Roger WU Calgary M M4549 398/599 51/81
564 4:23:34.7 6:15 4:22:49.8 584 Kent KOKOSKA Kamloops M M4549 399/599 52/81
565 4:23:48.1 6:16 4:13:10.2 129 Colin BLOOM Calgary M M2529 400/599 56/73
566 4:23:48.7 6:16 4:23:13.6 665 Laura MACEACHERN Dartmouth F F2024 166/372 13/26
567 4:23:48.9 6:16 4:19:52.6 271 David DEBAIROS Calgary M M3034 401/599 53/76
568 4:24:12.1 6:16 4:20:35.1 580 Robert KNIGHT Calgary M M4549 402/599 53/81
569 4:24:17.7 6:16 4:23:36.3 69 James ALLEN Calgary M M2529 403/599 57/73
570 4:24:19.4 6:16 4:21:10.4 636 Isaac LIM Edmonton M M-U20 404/599 7/13
571 4:24:20.9 6:16 4:22:21.3 152 Karen BRAY Calgary F F3539 167/372 28/71
572 4:24:23.2 6:16 4:22:14.8 470 Lesley HEREYGERS Calgary F F2529 168/372 31/59
573 4:24:37.4 6:17 4:23:52.5 307 Kirk DUGUID VanierT M M3539 405/599 88/116
574 4:24:37.7 6:17 4:21:01.1 1161 Nicky WILLIAMS Canmore F F4044 169/372 27/51
575 4:24:39.9 6:17 4:22:08.4 716 Andy MCDONAGH Calgary M M3034 406/599 54/76
576 4:24:43.7 6:17 4:22:19.0 1106 Marc VIDAL Montreal M M2529 407/599 58/73
577 4:24:45.6 6:17 4:21:52.8 645 Xu LIU Calgary M M4549 408/599 54/81
578 4:24:47.1 6:17 4:22:05.0 649 Herbert LORIA Calgary M M3034 409/599 55/76
579 4:24:48.1 6:17 4:20:51.3 97 Paul BARKER Calgary M M4549 410/599 55/81
580 4:25:17.7 6:18 4:23:10.5 863 Jennifer PETERS Calgary F F3539 170/372 29/71
581 4:25:18.4 6:18 4:21:25.3 423 Christie GUIRGUIS Calgary F F3034 171/372 38/70
582 4:25:18.4 6:18 4:21:28.0 843 Rich PARIE Calmar M M4044 411/599 63/86
583 4:25:19.2 6:18 4:23:09.1 109 Andrea BEATY Cochrane F F3034 172/372 39/70
584 4:25:21.6 6:18 4:25:06.0 1296 Evelyn WOU Calgary F F4549 173/372 18/48
585 4:25:43.4 6:18 4:22:28.6 824 Jodi OLSON Calgary F F3539 174/372 30/71
586 4:25:49.1 6:18 4:23:37.1 419 Mark GRIFFITHS Bragg Creek M M4549 412/599 56/81
587 4:26:02.4 6:19 4:23:44.8 583 Julie KOEBEL Calgary F F5054 175/372 13/24
588 4:26:02.7 6:19 4:23:09.3 522 Stephen JAMES Calgary M M3034 413/599 56/76
589 4:26:04.6 6:19 4:23:28.8 1110 Julie VISSER Calgary F F4044 176/372 28/51
590 4:26:04.9 6:19 4:23:11.3 142 Marie-Isabel BOUCHER Montreal F F4044 177/372 29/51
591 4:26:49.4 6:20 4:17:06.0 708 Dana MCAVOY Calgary F F2024 178/372 14/26
592 4:26:51.2 6:20 4:23:49.1 193 Dawneen CAMPBELL Dawson Creek F F4044 179/372 30/51
593 4:26:52.7 6:20 4:26:15.2 883 Juan POSADAS Calgary M M4044 414/599 64/86
594 4:27:12.9 6:20 4:25:03.3 1193 Becky YOUNGWARD Calgary F F3539 180/372 31/71
595 4:27:35.9 6:21 4:26:10.8 873 Michel POIRIER Calgary M M4044 415/599 65/86
596 4:27:52.7 6:21 4:24:45.0 1135 Reid WATSON Cochrane M M-U20 416/599 8/13
597 4:27:52.9 6:21 4:27:05.8 401 Steve GLOWA Calgary M M3539 417/599 89/116
598 4:27:54.9 6:21 4:27:32.9 902 Matthew RAKOCHEY Calgary M M2024 418/599 20/34
599 4:27:57.9 6:21 4:26:03.6 1145 Scott WHITBREAD Boston M M3034 419/599 57/76
600 4:28:01.4 6:22 4:25:10.5 446 Kathryn HARBIDGE Calgary F F2529 181/372 32/59
601 4:28:04.4 6:22 4:20:54.4 296 Johanne DOUCET Calgary F F4549 182/372 19/48
602 4:28:10.1 6:22 4:24:38.1 779 Ryan MUELLER Lethbridge M M3034 420/599 58/76
603 4:28:23.0 6:22 4:27:44.5 678 Mikhail MALTSEV Calgary M M3539 421/599 90/116
604 4:28:25.4 6:22 4:27:50.9 433 Darcey HALVORSEN Calgary M M3539 422/599 91/116
605 4:28:30.2 6:22 4:24:22.3 186 Melissa CABANA Calgary F F3539 183/372 32/71
606 4:28:31.7 6:22 4:26:13.4 104 Sigrun BATTYANIE Strathmore F F4044 184/372 31/51
607 4:28:35.1 6:22 4:27:09.9 279 Rachel DEVCHAND Calgary F F3034 185/372 40/70
608 4:28:38.9 6:22 4:26:23.8 588 Mevlut KONT Calgary M M2024 423/599 21/34
609 4:28:39.2 6:22 4:26:24.7 1054 Tiffany TANG Calgary F F2529 186/372 33/59
610 4:28:44.9 6:23 4:26:21.3 1119 John WAKOLUK Calgary M M5559 424/599 22/39
611 4:28:47.7 6:23 4:26:56.1 606 Nikki LANGFORD Calgary F F3539 187/372 33/71
612 4:28:48.9 6:23 4:26:35.5 820 Shelly OHAMA Calgary F F3539 188/372 34/71
613 4:29:10.2 6:23 4:26:04.1 1176 Jane WONG Calgary F F3034 189/372 41/70
614 4:29:13.9 6:23 4:28:46.9 904 Cory RASMUSSEN Calgary M M2529 425/599 59/73
615 4:29:15.2 6:23 4:26:40.8 1105 Jolanda VERHOEF Calgary F F3539 190/372 35/71
616 4:29:21.7 6:23 4:26:53.1 711 Joseph MCCALL Okotoks M M4549 426/599 57/81
617 4:29:22.2 6:23 4:29:00.2 1251 Sarah SHAKESPEARE Kelowna F F3539 191/372 36/71
618 4:29:22.7 6:23 4:27:41.3 555 Barb KATHOL Calgary F F5054 192/372 14/24
619 4:29:23.2 6:24 4:28:04.4 1277 Brian KATHOL Calgary M M5054 427/599 37/52
620 4:29:23.4 6:24 4:28:25.2 886 Naomi PREVOST Calgary F F2529 193/372 34/59
621 4:29:25.2 6:24 4:27:03.5 808 Nancy NIKOLAKAKIS Edmonton F F3034 194/372 42/70
622 4:29:27.6 6:24 4:27:33.3 725 Hannah MCKERCHAR Canmore F F3034 195/372 43/70
623 4:29:27.7 6:24 4:27:08.9 98 Christina BARNES Calgary F F3539 196/372 37/71
624 4:29:27.9 6:24 4:26:59.6 786 Krista MURRAY Calgary F F3034 197/372 44/70
625 4:29:30.4 6:24 4:27:05.6 933 Susanne ROCH Exshaw F F4549 198/372 20/48
626 4:29:33.1 6:24 4:29:03.0 1047 Elena TABELEV Calgary F F4044 199/372 32/51
627 4:29:40.2 6:24 4:27:20.6 323 Amanda ELIAS Calgary F F-U20 200/372 2/4
628 4:29:41.9 6:24 4:21:35.5 648 Jennifer LOEWEN Calgary F F2529 201/372 35/59
629 4:29:42.9 6:24 4:27:19.8 1137 Ross WEAVER Calgary M M5559 428/599 23/39
630 4:29:42.9 6:24 4:27:23.8 449 Heather HARKER Calgary F F4549 202/372 21/48
631 4:29:48.7 6:24 4:29:01.4 292 Joseph DOCHSTADER Calgary M M3539 429/599 92/116
632 4:29:49.9 6:24 4:27:33.3 451 Gregory HARRIS Calgary M M5054 430/599 38/52
633 4:29:52.2 6:24 4:27:34.8 661 Erin MACDONALD Hunter River F F3034 203/372 45/70
634 4:29:57.9 6:24 4:28:41.0 948 Viktoriya RUSTAD Calgary F F3539 204/372 38/71
635 4:30:05.9 6:25 4:27:42.6 202 Marilyn CARPENTER Calgary F F4549 205/372 22/48
636 4:30:06.4 6:25 4:26:02.9 122 Michael BITCON Calgary M M3539 431/599 93/116
637 4:30:14.1 6:25 4:28:03.1 164 David BRUCE Calgary M M3034 432/599 59/76
638 4:30:21.7 6:25 4:27:22.8 892 Tyler QUAIFE Calgary M M2529 433/599 60/73
639 4:30:29.4 6:25 4:28:04.1 1262 Gary WARNER Calgary M M5559 434/599 24/39
640 4:30:30.8 6:25 4:29:33.1 939 Alexander ROZMUS Edmonton M M2529 435/599 61/73
641 4:30:36.1 6:25 4:28:25.6 719 Cornelia MCFADDEN Edmonton F F2024 206/372 15/26
642 4:30:37.2 6:25 4:25:44.5 596 Greg KUPFER Canmore M M4549 436/599 58/81
643 4:30:37.4 6:25 4:27:57.4 851 Laura PEACHEY Regina F F3034 207/372 46/70
644 4:30:40.4 6:25 4:29:12.1 714 Suzanne MCCORMACK Calgary F F3034 208/372 47/70
645 4:30:42.2 6:25 4:28:27.3 393 Molly GILLESPIE Calgary F F3539 209/372 39/71
646 4:30:42.4 6:25 4:28:27.2 203 Chris CARR Calgary M M3034 437/599 60/76
647 4:30:42.9 6:25 4:26:42.6 832 Hector ORREGO Calgary M M3539 438/599 94/116
648 4:30:45.1 6:25 4:30:10.7 285 Shane DICKSON Calgary M M4044 439/599 66/86
649 4:30:48.9 6:26 4:28:45.2 595 April KUNTZ Claresholm F F3539 210/372 40/71
650 4:30:50.4 6:26 4:28:04.8 1024 Lorrie STAYURA Stettler F F4549 211/372 23/48
651 4:30:54.7 6:26 4:30:13.3 1144 Karen WHARINGTON North Battleford F F4549 212/372 24/48
652 4:30:55.7 6:26 4:28:23.6 918 Lareina REZEWSKI St. Albert F F4044 213/372 33/51
653 4:30:55.9 6:26 4:28:24.0 986 Mike SHRIMPTON Sherwood Park M M3539 440/599 95/116
654 4:30:57.4 6:26 4:28:23.3 485 Darwin HOLT Edmonton M M5054 441/599 39/52
655 4:30:57.7 6:26 4:28:24.1 652 Ben LUCHKOW Edmonton M M3034 442/599 61/76
656 4:31:06.7 6:26 4:29:27.1 787 Thorsten MUSCHEID Blackfalds M M4044 443/599 67/86
657 4:31:16.2 6:26 4:28:32.5 770 Patti MORRIS Calgary F F4549 214/372 25/48
658 4:31:41.2 6:27 4:29:46.6 859 Phillip PERRY Medicine Hat M M4044 444/599 68/86
659 4:31:46.4 6:27 4:29:52.7 1128 Kelby WARTERS Edmonton F F2024 215/372 16/26
660 4:31:48.6 6:27 4:29:18.6 1034 Craig STOKKE Bragg Creek M M4044 445/599 69/86
661 4:31:52.2 6:27 4:29:26.9 1044 Neil SUTHERLAND Calgary M M6064 446/599 8/19
662 4:31:52.4 6:27 4:30:27.6 1109 Nino VIRGA Calgary M M4549 447/599 59/81
663 4:31:53.4 6:27 4:31:14.7 720 Alan MCGRATH Calgary M M3539 448/599 96/116
664 4:32:20.6 6:28 4:29:30.3 1103 Sarah VANDERVEEN Calgary F F3034 216/372 48/70
665 4:32:22.4 6:28 4:29:52.4 318 Ovett EDWARDS Calgary M M3034 449/599 62/76
666 4:32:44.4 6:28 4:29:00.6 1169 Len WILSON Calgary M M5054 450/599 40/52
667 4:32:44.4 6:28 4:30:36.8 1104 Nicolas VASCHETTO Calgary M M3539 451/599 97/116
668 4:32:52.9 6:28 4:32:23.9 1228 Roscoe GION Coquitlam M M5054 452/599 41/52
669 4:32:54.9 6:29 4:30:29.9 128 Lawrence BLOCK Calgary M M5559 453/599 25/39
670 4:33:00.2 6:29 4:30:27.5 676 Alan MAKARCHUK Taber M M4044 454/599 70/86
671 4:33:02.1 6:29 4:30:09.3 72 Mary ANDERSON Calgary F F5559 217/372 2/8
672 4:33:19.2 6:29 4:30:18.4 1175 Embert WONG Calgary M M2529 455/599 62/73
673 4:33:33.2 6:29 4:30:36.6 568 Howard KIDECKEL ThornhillT M M5559 456/599 26/39
674 4:33:36.7 6:30 4:31:40.9 593 John KSENIC Calgary M M4549 457/599 60/81
675 4:33:59.2 6:30 4:32:18.1 74 Ellen ANDERSON PENNO Calgary F F4549 218/372 26/48
676 4:34:00.9 6:30 4:31:44.5 1273 Peter PHILLIPS Calgary M M9999 458/599 1/1
677 4:34:08.2 6:30 4:32:10.5 1040 Jon SUDERMAN Calgary M M2529 459/599 63/73
678 4:34:55.9 6:31 4:32:23.8 365 Michael FOX Calgary M M3034 460/599 63/76
679 4:34:57.2 6:31 4:32:34.1 536 Sarah JOHNSON Calgary F F3034 219/372 49/70
680 4:35:18.2 6:32 4:33:01.6 259 Steven DALE Edmonton M M2529 461/599 64/73
681 4:35:18.4 6:32 4:34:36.2 537 Dayna JOHNSTON Shilo F F3539 220/372 41/71
682 4:35:24.4 6:32 4:33:30.8 444 Teri HANSON Calgary F F3034 221/372 50/70
683 4:35:29.7 6:32 4:33:02.0 424 Mark GULFO Calgary M M3034 462/599 64/76
684 4:35:47.4 6:33 4:32:57.8 361 Chad FOURNIER Calgary M M3539 463/599 98/116
685 4:36:01.7 6:33 4:35:54.1 1295 Peter KWAN Edmonton M M70+ 464/599 1/6
686 4:36:18.7 6:33 4:35:06.6 85 Rosemarie AUFFRAY Calgary F F5054 222/372 15/24
687 4:36:25.9 6:34 4:34:07.6 1252 Patty SPENCER Calgary F F5054 223/372 16/24
688 4:36:28.9 6:34 4:34:02.1 731 Nardi MEDEN Calgary F F6064 224/372 2/7
689 4:36:35.4 6:34 4:34:32.8 738 Sean MESSING Calgary M M4044 465/599 71/86
690 4:36:35.9 6:34 4:34:33.0 737 Debbie MESSING Calgary F F3539 225/372 42/71
691 4:36:50.9 6:34 4:36:23.9 1284 Mark VIERNEZA Calgary M M3034 466/599 65/76
692 4:36:51.9 6:34 4:35:20.8 241 Tamara COWLE Calgary F F5054 226/372 17/24
693 4:36:53.2 6:34 4:32:57.3 971 Mark SEGARRA Calgary M M3034 467/599 66/76
694 4:36:56.6 6:34 4:35:08.7 797 Judy NELSON Calgary F F5054 227/372 18/24
695 4:36:56.9 6:34 4:34:34.1 885 Frank PRATT Okotoks M M5559 468/599 27/39
696 4:37:04.2 6:34 4:33:53.6 888 Jamie PROUDFOOT Calgary M M4044 469/599 72/86
697 4:37:11.7 6:35 4:36:39.3 994 Kirsti SIMONSON Glenside F F-U20 228/372 3/4
698 4:37:21.4 6:35 4:36:19.3 469 Jacqueline HERDMAN Calgary F F2529 229/372 36/59
699 4:37:24.9 6:35 11:37:39.5 237 Tasha CORDICK Airdrie F F3539 230/372 43/71
700 4:37:27.2 6:35 4:31:36.0 1056 Shanda TANSOWNY Calgary F F3539 231/372 44/71
701 4:38:04.2 6:36 4:35:50.4 1158 Avanthiwilli WILLIAM Calgary F F2529 232/372 37/59
702 4:38:09.4 6:36 4:36:10.1 1219 Chris DONAHUE Calgary M M3034 470/599 67/76
703 4:38:14.4 6:36 4:36:16.8 802 Marvin NGUYEN Calgary M M4549 471/599 61/81
704 4:38:28.1 6:36 4:36:52.2 754 Tamara MOLYNEUX Calgary F F2529 233/372 38/59
705 4:39:08.4 6:37 4:37:16.4 311 Amber DUTCHAK Calgary F F2529 234/372 39/59
706 4:39:18.2 6:38 4:36:02.6 974 Paul SEO Calgary M M2529 472/599 65/73
707 4:39:32.2 6:38 4:37:20.6 793 Mark NAPHIN Calgary M M3539 473/599 99/116
708 4:39:47.2 6:38 4:37:38.0 295 Scott DONALD Calgary M M4044 474/599 73/86
709 4:39:48.7 6:38 4:36:39.4 1053 Kenneth TANG Calgary M M3034 475/599 68/76
710 4:39:49.4 6:38 4:39:05.8 498 Paul HUESTIS Calgary M M2529 476/599 66/73
711 4:39:54.2 6:38 4:39:40.6 735 Tim MELNITSKI Calgary M M5054 477/599 42/52
712 4:39:58.9 6:39 4:37:01.0 275 Wei DENG Calgary F F4044 235/372 34/51
713 4:40:02.2 6:39 4:37:38.5 879 Barry POON Calgary M M5054 478/599 43/52
714 4:40:12.7 6:39 4:37:25.2 225 William CHRISTENSEN Calgary M M3539 479/599 100/116
715 4:40:24.4 6:39 4:38:51.2 1263 Shelley WOULD Kelowna F F4044 236/372 35/51
716 4:40:24.4 6:39 4:38:49.7 335 Dorrie FASICK Kelowna F F3539 237/372 45/71
717 4:40:37.7 6:39 4:38:37.8 616 Darian LEBSACK Airdrie M M-U20 480/599 9/13
718 4:40:40.4 6:40 4:39:48.2 496 Shannon HUBBERT Edmonton F F2529 238/372 40/59
719 4:40:40.8 6:40 4:37:06.9 844 Manisha PARMAR Calgary F F3034 239/372 51/70
720 4:40:50.4 6:40 4:38:41.0 995 Jordan SIMPSON Edmonton M M2024 481/599 22/34
721 4:40:59.9 6:40 4:27:13.5 1282 Sara DAIRON Maple Ridge F F3034 240/372 52/70
722 4:41:01.2 6:40 4:38:32.9 827 Simon ONG Calgary M M2024 482/599 23/34
723 4:41:13.1 6:40 11:41:27.7 60 Julien MOUSSE Calgary M M3034 483/599 69/76
724 4:41:13.2 6:40 11:41:27.7 55 Laurence DUBUC Calgary F F3539 241/372 46/71
725 4:41:14.7 6:40 4:38:51.6 32 Martin PARNELL Cochrane M M5559 484/599 28/39
726 4:41:15.2 6:40 4:38:51.8 278 Don DETOMASI Calgary M M4549 485/599 62/81
727 4:41:15.2 6:40 4:38:52.1 999 Kenneth SKEA Calgary M M5559 486/599 29/39
728 4:41:18.2 6:40 4:40:42.0 1111 Samantha VISSER Calgary F F2024 242/372 17/26
729 4:41:26.2 6:41 4:40:58.1 923 Stefano RISCALDINO Calgary M M4044 487/599 74/86
730 4:41:27.0 6:41 4:38:58.4 144 Brian BOULTON Calgary M M6064 488/599 9/19
731 4:41:45.2 6:41 4:39:15.6 116 Emanuela BEREZNICKI Edmonton F F4044 243/372 36/51
732 4:41:45.4 6:41 4:39:15.6 62 Karly ACHTYMICHUK Edmonton F F2529 244/372 41/59
733 4:41:45.7 6:41 4:39:35.3 404 Amy GOLDBERG Calgary F F3034 245/372 53/70
734 4:41:47.4 6:41 4:39:37.0 1167 Ella WILSON Calgary F F3539 246/372 47/71
735 4:42:18.7 6:42 4:41:28.7 998 Carla SKAUGE Yellowknife F F3034 247/372 54/70
736 4:42:33.7 6:42 4:38:45.8 474 Charlene HIGHFIELD Airdrie F F4044 248/372 37/51
737 4:42:34.4 6:42 4:38:43.8 344 Ken FILKOHAZY Crossfield M M5559 489/599 30/39
738 4:42:37.9 6:42 4:42:06.1 1264 Andrew NASH Toronto M M3539 490/599 101/116
739 4:42:39.7 6:42 4:40:14.1 615 Brian LE VESCONTE Calgary M M70+ 491/599 2/6
740 4:42:41.4 6:42 4:40:12.6 216 Sharon CHATENAY Edmonton F F4549 249/372 27/48
741 4:42:46.9 6:43 4:39:20.5 260 Andrew DALTON Calgary M M5054 492/599 44/52
742 4:43:05.2 6:43 4:40:26.9 804 Sean NICHOLS Calgary M M3034 493/599 70/76
743 4:43:14.9 6:43 4:40:14.8 145 Stefan BOUNKET Calgary M M2024 494/599 24/34
744 4:43:19.2 6:43 4:42:24.8 1171 Miranda WINGATE Lethbridge F F4549 250/372 28/48
745 4:43:31.7 6:44 4:41:53.0 286 Kaitlin DIDIER Calgary F F2529 251/372 42/59
746 4:43:37.7 6:44 4:41:21.6 1179 Amy WOO Calgary F F2024 252/372 18/26
747 4:43:39.1 6:44 4:41:29.9 739 Nicole METKA Calgary F F2024 253/372 19/26
748 4:43:39.4 6:44 4:41:22.6 1050 Bobby TALABER Gibbons M M2529 495/599 67/73
749 4:43:39.7 6:44 4:41:22.0 1079 Mathieu TRAPEAUX Edmonton M M2024 496/599 25/34
750 4:43:52.4 6:44 4:41:37.0 372 Mario FRISON Calgary M M4044 497/599 75/86
751 4:43:56.9 6:44 4:41:48.8 1006 Cheryl SMITH Calgary F F3539 254/372 48/71
752 4:44:33.6 6:45 4:41:41.8 405 Michael GORDON Calgary M M4549 498/599 63/81
753 4:45:07.2 6:46 4:41:30.2 125 Deb BLACKWELL Calgary F F3539 255/372 49/71
754 4:45:14.4 6:46 4:41:18.0 391 Noah GIBSON Lethbridge M M2024 499/599 26/34
755 4:45:20.7 6:46 4:42:31.2 293 Laura DODDS Calgary F F3034 256/372 55/70
756 4:45:21.9 6:46 4:35:01.0 1216 Brooke DESCHENES Canmore F F3034 257/372 56/70
757 4:45:23.4 6:46 4:44:34.3 642 Fred LITCHFIELD Calgary M M5559 500/599 31/39
758 4:45:39.2 6:47 4:42:42.4 724 Shawn MCKENZIE Chestermere M M4044 501/599 76/86
759 4:45:41.2 6:47 4:44:54.1 959 Chris SAVILL Sherwood Park M M5559 502/599 32/39
760 4:45:41.2 6:47 4:43:38.8 539 Casey JONES Calgary M M4549 503/599 64/81
761 4:45:55.9 6:47 4:43:28.9 59 Janice HILL-VENIOT Calgary F F5559 258/372 3/8
762 4:45:56.2 6:47 4:44:34.1 478 Terri HILLESTAD Calgary F F6064 259/372 3/7
763 4:45:56.9 6:47 4:43:19.0 429 Nathalie HAGEL Calgary F F4549 260/372 29/48
764 4:46:03.6 6:47 4:44:41.0 246 Rachel CROCKER Okotoks F F4549 261/372 30/48
765 4:46:24.9 6:48 4:45:39.1 205 Brian CARRERA Calgary M M2529 504/599 68/73
766 4:46:27.7 6:48 4:42:45.0 1025 Don STECKLER Calgary M M5559 505/599 33/39
767 4:46:33.7 6:48 4:39:28.4 651 Chris LOVE Calgary M M4549 506/599 65/81
768 4:46:50.7 6:48 4:46:05.6 107 Tara BEATON Calgary F F3539 262/372 50/71
769 4:47:00.9 6:49 4:44:40.8 730 Sarah MEADE Calgary F F2529 263/372 43/59
770 4:47:13.9 6:49 4:44:52.3 1211 Pam CARTERI Calgary F F3034 264/372 57/70
771 4:47:15.4 6:49 4:45:10.5 794 Pretum NARANG Calgary M M3034 507/599 71/76
772 4:47:15.9 6:49 4:44:29.2 1199 Tom ZANIECKI Calgary M M4044 508/599 77/86
773 4:47:24.9 6:49 4:45:28.0 1143 Alicia WESTRATE Jenison F F4044 265/372 38/51
774 4:47:27.9 6:49 4:42:30.0 212 Kraig CHAMBERS Edmonton M M2529 509/599 69/73
775 4:47:33.4 6:49 4:43:52.8 688 Carmen MARQUEZ Calgary F F3539 266/372 51/71
776 4:47:49.2 6:50 4:45:34.3 828 Jennifer OOI Calgary F F3034 267/372 58/70
777 4:47:57.7 6:50 4:46:03.6 320 Ralph EIRIKSON Airdrie M M4549 510/599 66/81
778 4:48:07.9 6:50 4:45:49.8 1160 Marianne WILLIAMS Claresholm F F5559 268/372 4/8
779 4:48:23.4 6:51 4:45:22.6 891 Tim QUACH Sherwood Park M M3539 511/599 102/116
780 4:48:31.7 6:51 4:45:41.0 1093 Barbara URQUHART Calgary F F6064 269/372 4/7
781 4:48:52.1 6:51 4:47:40.5 227 Michelle CHRISTOFFER Calgary F F4044 270/372 39/51
782 4:48:52.4 6:51 4:47:41.3 1021 Sarah STANLEY Denver F F3034 271/372 59/70
783 4:48:56.6 6:51 4:45:55.1 90 Natalie BALDO Calgary F F4044 272/372 40/51
784 4:49:32.4 6:52 4:48:44.3 221 Gordon CHOATE Calgary M M5054 512/599 45/52
785 4:50:30.4 6:54 4:49:35.5 131 Joanne BLOW Lethbridge F F4549 273/372 31/48
786 4:50:59.7 6:54 4:48:36.4 1083 Natasha TUCKER Calgary F F3539 274/372 52/71
787 4:51:13.4 6:55 4:50:22.8 675 Debbie MAHONY Calgary F F4549 275/372 32/48
788 4:51:16.7 6:55 4:48:57.8 197 Jeffrey CARLEY Calgary M M6064 513/599 10/19
789 4:51:33.9 6:55 4:41:45.0 780 Terry MULVIHILL Strathmore M M5054 514/599 46/52
790 4:51:45.4 6:55 4:49:03.6 232 Maria COLLINS Calgary F F5054 276/372 19/24
791 4:51:48.9 6:55 4:49:21.8 430 Chad HAGGERTY Calgary M M3539 515/599 103/116
792 4:51:56.7 6:56 4:51:18.9 607 Marcy LANNAN Calgary F F2529 277/372 44/59
793 4:52:04.6 6:56 4:48:41.8 487 Bao-Hoa HONG Calgary M M2024 516/599 27/34
794 4:52:04.6 6:56 4:48:44.5 667 Laura MACKINNON Calgary F F2024 278/372 20/26
795 4:52:15.2 6:56 4:48:41.2 385 Janet GAW Calgary F F3539 279/372 53/71
796 4:52:30.2 6:56 4:49:43.6 240 Adele COULL Calgary F F3034 280/372 60/70
797 4:52:33.7 6:56 4:50:21.0 133 Curt BOECHLER Calgary M M4044 517/599 78/86
798 4:52:47.4 6:57 4:50:19.4 375 Andy FULWILER Calgary M M3539 518/599 104/116
799 4:53:03.2 6:57 4:50:19.2 934 Anne ROGERS Medicine Hat F F4549 281/372 33/48
800 4:53:29.4 6:58 4:51:08.3 1070 Billie Lou TINDALL Calgary F F6064 282/372 5/7
801 4:53:32.9 6:58 4:47:05.4 103 Lori BARTH Calgary F F3034 283/372 61/70
802 4:53:37.2 6:58 4:52:02.8 214 Arthur CHARBONNEAU Okotoks M M4549 519/599 67/81
803 4:53:43.9 6:58 4:51:37.0 473 Roxanne HICKLIN Nanton F F3539 284/372 54/71
804 4:53:48.3 6:58 4:50:59.2 589 Brett KOOCHIN Castlegar M M2529 520/599 70/73
805 4:54:00.0 6:59 4:53:33.2 1214 Sean COLLINS Calgary M M6064 521/599 11/19
806 4:54:25.8 6:59 4:52:05.8 819 Marnie OATWAY Calgary F F3034 285/372 62/70
807 4:54:51.4 6:60 4:52:35.8 436 Ali HAN Calgary F F3539 286/372 55/71
808 4:54:52.7 6:60 4:48:25.3 408 Sabrina GOULD Calgary F F3034 287/372 63/70
809 4:54:53.9 6:60 4:52:45.6 233 Stephen COLLINS Calgary M M3034 522/599 72/76
810 4:54:55.4 6:60 11:55:09.9 775 Lindsay MORTON St. Albert F F2024 288/372 21/26
811 4:55:25.9 7:01 4:54:43.1 758 Ryan MOORE Calgary M M2024 523/599 28/34
812 4:55:52.4 7:01 4:52:50.3 604 Jolene LAMONT Medicine Hat F F3034 289/372 64/70
813 4:56:11.4 7:02 4:53:53.1 503 Thieu HUYNH Calgary M M3539 524/599 105/116
814 4:56:31.7 7:02 4:54:14.4 1287 David CENAIKO Calgary M M6064 525/599 12/19
815 4:56:37.2 7:02 4:54:19.4 563 Jan KENNEMA Calgary M M2529 526/599 71/73
816 4:56:37.4 7:02 4:54:17.1 441 Doug HANKIN Toronto M M4549 527/599 68/81
817 4:56:40.2 7:02 4:55:53.1 1062 Stephanie THERIAULT Calgary F F2024 290/372 22/26
818 4:56:48.2 7:02 4:55:07.4 215 Curtis CHAT Calgary M M-U20 528/599 10/13
819 4:56:50.6 7:03 4:54:15.0 1197 Robert ZAHN Edmonton F F4549 291/372 34/48
820 4:56:57.9 7:03 4:54:57.3 218 Ben CHEONG Calgary M M4549 529/599 69/81
821 4:57:02.4 7:03 4:54:42.8 1254 Vartan SULTANIAN Calgary M M70+ 530/599 3/6
822 4:57:02.9 7:03 4:54:41.9 1041 Eric SULTANIAN Calgary M M3034 531/599 73/76
823 4:57:17.2 7:03 4:54:49.6 966 Colleen SCHULTZ Calgary F F4549 292/372 35/48
824 4:57:29.7 7:03 4:56:58.7 399 Andre GITTEL Cochrane M M3539 532/599 106/116
825 4:57:30.1 7:03 4:56:59.1 1027 Shelley STEELE-GITTE Cochrane F F3539 293/372 56/71
826 4:57:39.1 7:04 4:53:55.2 494 James HSIUNG Calgary M M5054 533/599 47/52
827 4:57:45.3 7:04 4:55:52.5 466 Theresa HELMLE Sherwood Park F F5054 294/372 20/24
828 4:57:45.6 7:04 4:55:51.5 465 Merv HELMLE Sherwood Park M M5559 534/599 34/39
829 4:58:08.3 7:04 4:55:39.7 459 Jodi HAYWOOD Calgary F F3539 295/372 57/71
830 4:58:11.8 7:04 4:55:31.9 339 Sandra FERNANDEZ Calgary F F4549 296/372 36/48
831 4:58:12.8 7:04 4:55:33.2 908 Johanna REICHEL Calgary F F3539 297/372 58/71
832 4:58:18.2 7:05 4:55:50.4 691 Kim MARSH Ft Mcmurray F F4549 298/372 37/48
833 4:58:18.5 7:05 4:56:10.2 1127 Michelle WARKENTIN Calgary F F5559 299/372 5/8
834 4:58:24.2 7:05 4:55:48.6 922 Courtney RIPPIN Calgary F F3539 300/372 59/71
835 4:58:27.5 7:05 4:55:23.8 768 C. Stuart MORLIDGE Calgary M M5054 535/599 48/52
836 4:58:49.7 7:05 4:56:33.7 964 Darrel SCHMIDT Calgary M M4044 536/599 79/86
837 4:59:05.4 7:06 4:55:30.6 501 Samantha HUSTEJ Calgary F F2024 301/372 23/26
838 4:59:47.2 7:07 4:56:58.8 932 Shelley ROBSON Calgary F F4044 302/372 41/51
839 4:59:56.4 7:07 4:58:33.6 1078 Kien TRAN Calgary M M3539 537/599 107/116
840 5:00:06.9 7:07 4:59:19.2 251 Mark CROWE Calgary M M3539 538/599 108/116
841 5:00:21.2 7:08 4:57:38.8 821 Carrie O'HARA Calgary F F3539 303/372 60/71
842 5:00:24.1 7:08 4:59:45.4 1057 Dave TAYLOR Calgary M M4044 539/599 80/86
843 5:00:29.6 7:08 4:57:54.3 505 Lisa INGRAM Calgary F F4044 304/372 42/51
844 5:00:33.4 7:08 4:54:05.8 1058 Theresa TAYLOR Calgary F F2529 305/372 45/59
845 5:00:34.4 7:08 4:57:57.9 497 Leanne HUBICK Edmonton F F4044 306/372 43/51
846 5:00:37.4 7:08 4:58:53.5 1052 Yanyi TAN Calgary F F2024 307/372 24/26
847 5:00:37.4 7:08 4:58:53.8 340 Joseph FERNANDO Calgary M M2024 540/599 29/34
848 5:01:50.7 7:10 5:01:08.3 234 Raymond COLLIVER Calgary M M70+ 541/599 4/6
849 5:02:23.7 7:10 4:58:23.7 447 Wade HARDIMAN Cochrane M M4549 542/599 70/81
850 5:02:23.7 7:10 4:59:36.3 345 Corey FINNIGAN Calgary M M4549 543/599 71/81
851 5:02:29.7 7:11 5:00:06.0 884 Bernie POTVIN Calgary M M6064 544/599 13/19
852 5:03:00.1 7:11 5:00:23.9 195 Heike CANTRUP Calgary F F3539 308/372 61/71
853 5:03:23.7 7:12 5:03:02.0 463 Vahid HEDLEY High River M M-U20 545/599 11/13
854 5:03:54.6 7:13 5:01:31.4 211 Terri CHAFFEY Calgary F F3034 309/372 65/70
855 5:04:00.9 7:13 5:01:36.8 561 Jonnie KELLY Lethbridge F F4044 310/372 44/51
856 5:04:28.9 7:13 5:01:59.3 389 Catherine GERRITS Calgary F F3034 311/372 66/70
857 5:04:29.2 7:13 5:02:02.8 569 Carolyn KILDARE Calgary F F4549 312/372 38/48
858 5:05:08.9 7:14 5:01:37.8 880 Sheila POON Calgary F F2529 313/372 46/59
859 5:06:02.9 7:16 5:03:36.6 838 Dave OWEN Calgary M M4549 546/599 72/81
860 5:06:17.4 7:16 5:03:49.6 67 Danielle ALFARO Calgary F F3034 314/372 67/70
861 5:06:17.7 7:16 5:03:07.8 617 Arthur LEE Calgary M M4549 547/599 73/81
862 5:06:49.4 7:17 5:04:31.2 579 Bryon KNIGHT Invermere M M6064 548/599 14/19
863 5:08:54.1 7:20 5:08:01.4 919 Jason RHEE Edmonton M M3034 549/599 74/76
864 5:08:57.9 7:20 5:06:18.3 396 Claudine GINTHER Calgary F F3539 315/372 62/71
865 5:09:33.4 7:21 5:06:54.9 576 Andrew KLOOT Drumheller M M2024 550/599 30/34
866 5:09:33.9 7:21 5:06:59.2 577 Colin KLOOT Drumheller M M5559 551/599 35/39
867 5:09:52.9 7:21 5:07:29.1 807 Peter NIEMAN Calgary M M5559 552/599 36/39
868 5:10:02.4 7:21 5:07:32.1 1180 James WOO Airdrie M M2024 553/599 31/34
869 5:10:27.7 7:22 5:08:11.2 373 Kristy FRIZZELL Calgary F F3539 316/372 63/71
870 5:10:34.2 7:22 5:04:43.7 1036 Judy STRATTON Calgary F F4549 317/372 39/48
871 5:11:53.7 7:24 5:05:10.1 1002 Scott SLATEM Los Angeles M M4549 554/599 74/81
872 5:12:10.9 7:24 5:11:30.7 100 Alexis BARR Edmonton F F2529 318/372 47/59
873 5:12:11.2 7:24 5:10:51.1 367 Tom FOX Calgary M M4549 555/599 75/81
874 5:12:15.7 7:24 5:10:10.4 1257 Pak TAO Montrose M M6064 556/599 15/19
875 5:12:46.9 7:25 5:09:56.0 319 Stephanie EDWARDS Calgary F F2529 319/372 48/59
876 5:12:58.9 7:25 5:10:44.7 217 Chin-Shan CHEN Calgary M M4549 557/599 76/81
877 5:13:34.2 7:26 5:10:01.8 219 Seng Mon CHIN Montreal M M6569 558/599 3/3
878 5:13:34.7 7:26 5:11:00.2 382 Tina GARSTAD Calgary F F4044 320/372 45/51
879 5:14:29.9 7:28 5:12:14.3 950 Steve SADDLEBACK Calgary M M3034 559/599 75/76
880 5:14:52.9 7:28 5:12:39.1 328 Craig ESPEY Calgary M M3539 560/599 109/116
881 5:15:09.2 7:29 5:12:27.1 369 Debra FRASER Calgary F F5559 321/372 6/8
882 5:15:40.2 7:29 5:11:53.8 562 Jon KENNARD Calgary M M2024 561/599 32/34
883 5:15:47.9 7:29 5:11:55.6 96 John BARDOS Calgary M M4044 562/599 81/86
884 5:15:48.9 7:30 5:11:54.0 1065 Samantha THORBURN Edmonton F F2529 322/372 49/59
885 5:15:49.2 7:30 5:11:53.6 560 Char-Lee KELLY Sherwood Park F F2529 323/372 50/59
886 5:15:49.4 7:30 5:11:54.1 194 Shannon CAMPBELL Edmonton F F3034 324/372 68/70
887 5:16:22.2 7:30 5:11:28.0 970 Tim SCOTT Lethbridge M M5054 563/599 49/52
888 5:16:22.4 7:30 5:07:23.8 1072 Jose Luis TOBIAS Monterrey M M4549 564/599 77/81
889 5:16:42.1 7:31 12:16:56.7 788 Tati MUSENGA Calgary M M3539 565/599 110/116
890 5:16:44.4 7:31 12:16:59.0 392 Donna GILBERT Calgary F F4549 325/372 40/48
891 5:17:08.2 7:31 5:14:51.1 1089 Scott TYWONIUK Edmonton M M4044 566/599 82/86
892 5:17:47.4 7:32 5:15:28.6 1278 Douglas WAGNER Calgary M M5559 567/599 37/39
893 5:18:00.9 7:33 5:14:29.8 1230 Michele GRAY St. Albert F F4549 326/372 41/48
894 5:18:18.9 7:33 5:15:44.3 229 Nicole CIESLA Fort Mcmurray F F2529 327/372 51/59
895 5:18:32.9 7:33 5:16:27.3 680 Michelle MALVAR Calgary F F3539 328/372 64/71
896 5:20:23.2 7:36 5:07:03.3 704 Jennifer MATTHEWS Calgary F F4549 329/372 42/48
897 5:20:41.4 7:36 5:18:01.1 670 Roger MACMILLAN Fort Saskatchewan M M70+ 568/599 5/6
898 5:21:21.2 7:37 5:18:11.9 374 Amanda FROST Airdrie F F3034 330/372 69/70
899 5:21:34.9 7:38 5:19:12.5 298 Jim DOUGLAS PeterboroughT M M6064 569/599 16/19
900 5:21:38.4 7:38 5:19:14.8 210 Gary CHAFFEY Fort Mcmurray M M5559 570/599 38/39
901 5:21:39.4 7:38 5:19:13.1 165 Lynn BRUNELLE Calgary F F3539 331/372 65/71
902 5:21:55.9 7:38 5:19:20.3 1271 Letty BISHOP Calgary F F4549 332/372 43/48
903 5:21:56.2 7:38 5:18:55.3 1272 Jenni SNELL Calgary F F2529 333/372 52/59
904 5:22:54.7 7:40 5:19:51.3 263 Bill DANIELS Calgary M M5054 571/599 50/52
905 5:23:36.4 7:41 5:22:40.3 846 Alan PASOLLI Champion M M5559 572/599 39/39
906 5:23:59.2 7:41 5:20:50.2 312 Jennifer DUTSCHMANN Dallas F F3539 334/372 66/71
907 5:23:59.2 7:41 5:20:48.2 1134 Grady WATSON Cochrane M M4044 573/599 83/86
908 5:24:39.7 7:42 5:22:03.8 1141 Dieter WENTZEL Edmonton M M3539 574/599 111/116
909 5:24:42.7 7:42 5:21:58.1 664 Maureen MACDONALD Calgary F F5054 335/372 21/24
910 5:25:00.4 7:43 5:21:19.3 206 Janne CASH Calgary F F4549 336/372 44/48
911 5:25:50.9 7:44 5:25:03.9 744 Ryan MILLAR Calgary M M-U20 575/599 12/13
912 5:25:51.2 7:44 5:25:04.6 743 Barb MILLAR Calgary F F5054 337/372 22/24
913 5:26:36.9 7:45 5:25:43.8 317 Gillian EDWARDS Edmonton F F2529 338/372 53/59
914 5:27:37.9 7:46 5:24:06.0 1222 Joelle ELLINGSON Calgary F F4044 339/372 46/51
915 5:27:52.7 7:47 5:25:17.6 327 Jessica ENS Lethbridge F F2529 340/372 54/59
916 5:28:06.4 7:47 5:25:47.8 567 Dakota KIDBY Calgary F F2024 341/372 25/26
917 5:28:35.9 7:48 5:25:46.5 1112 Shauna VOWEL Calgary F F3539 342/372 67/71
918 5:30:02.9 7:50 5:27:50.1 533 Norm JOANIS Saskatoon M M4549 576/599 78/81
919 5:30:02.9 7:50 5:27:49.9 453 Adam HARRISON Saskatoon M M4549 577/599 79/81
920 5:30:28.4 7:50 5:28:25.8 1289 Tim OUELLETTE Edmonton M M3539 578/599 112/116
921 5:30:42.4 7:51 5:26:56.0 370 Kelsey FRASER Calgary F F2529 343/372 55/59
922 5:30:48.7 7:51 5:29:20.3 878 Debbie POOLEY Stettler F F4044 344/372 47/51
923 5:31:19.4 7:52 5:28:35.1 256 Elizabeth CUSSANS Calgary F F4044 345/372 48/51
924 5:32:31.7 7:53 5:30:05.0 703 Rachel MATCHULLIS Calgary F F2529 346/372 56/59
925 5:37:15.4 7:60 5:34:46.4 1240 Shane LAVALLIE Calgary M M2024 579/599 33/34
926 5:37:54.7 8:01 5:34:12.0 1022 Marie STARCH Calgary F F5054 347/372 23/24
927 5:38:17.7 8:01 5:35:24.1 597 Ernst KUPPER Calgary M M6064 580/599 17/19
928 5:39:00.9 8:03 5:35:55.1 150 Kate BRADLEY Calgary F F2529 348/372 57/59
929 5:39:10.7 8:03 5:35:28.6 748 Michelle MILLS Calgary M M4044 581/599 84/86
930 5:39:58.7 8:04 5:36:54.6 627 Derek LEUNG Calgary M M2529 582/599 72/73
931 5:40:43.7 8:05 5:36:57.9 682 Meaghan MANG Calgary F F2529 349/372 58/59
932 5:40:43.9 8:05 5:37:00.2 681 Annabelle MANG Regina F F3539 350/372 68/71
933 5:41:02.5 8:05 5:38:01.8 1015 Sharon SPAARQAREN Calgary F F6569 351/372 2/4
934 5:41:02.7 8:05 5:37:57.8 1187 Kathy YANOSIK Calgary F F6569 352/372 3/4
935 5:41:12.7 8:06 5:38:17.2 1274 Graham JONES Calgary M M6064 583/599 18/19
936 5:41:33.2 8:06 5:37:50.0 659 Maggie LYON Lethbridge F F-U20 353/372 4/4
937 5:42:50.4 8:08 5:40:22.3 826 Raymond ONG Calgary M M-U20 584/599 13/13
938 5:42:56.7 8:08 5:41:36.8 795 Frank NATT Calgary M M5054 585/599 51/52
939 5:43:06.4 8:08 5:39:58.3 308 Allen DUKE Cochrane M M4044 586/599 85/86
940 5:43:33.9 8:09 5:42:25.9 683 Joe MANIO Lethbridge M M4549 587/599 80/81
941 5:43:49.4 8:09 5:41:07.5 1123 Aaron WANNAMAKER Banff M M2529 588/599 73/73
942 5:43:59.9 8:10 5:40:54.6 625 Trevor LEPPER Calgary M M3539 589/599 113/116
943 5:44:32.2 8:10 5:42:20.9 646 Andrea LOCKE Calgary F F2024 354/372 26/26
944 5:44:32.2 8:10 5:42:19.8 1238 Jeanette KASPER Calgary F F4549 355/372 45/48
945 5:45:15.6 8:11 5:42:53.8 1084 Stephen TUCKER Calgary M M3539 590/599 114/116
946 5:45:23.9 8:12 5:42:26.3 411 Sharon GRAY Calgary F F5054 356/372 24/24
947 5:45:26.7 8:12 5:43:43.0 417 Thomas GREIDANUS Edmonton M M70+ 591/599 6/6
948 5:47:37.2 8:15 5:46:32.0 836 Sylvia OTREBSKI Calgary F F3539 357/372 69/71
949 5:49:11.7 8:17 5:48:34.6 201 Alvin CARO Calgary M M3539 592/599 115/116
950 5:50:42.4 8:19 5:47:54.8 1231 Sharon GREENWOOD Calgary F F6064 358/372 6/7
951 5:51:10.4 8:20 5:47:26.1 282 Marrie DIAZ Calgary F F3539 359/372 70/71
952 5:51:22.2 8:20 5:47:56.6 881 Andres PORRAS Calgary M M2024 593/599 34/34
953 5:51:29.7 8:20 5:47:49.5 1148 Carol WHYTE Calgary F F4549 360/372 46/48
954 5:52:55.7 8:22 5:49:11.6 238 Monique CORMIER Chestermere F F4044 361/372 49/51
955 5:54:03.4 8:24 5:50:32.4 590 Sharon KOSAKA Calgary F F4044 362/372 50/51
956 5:55:23.2 8:26 5:52:40.0 262 Grace D'ANGELO Calgary F F6064 363/372 7/7
957 5:56:05.7 8:27 5:53:28.3 673 Paul MAH Calgary M M4549 594/599 81/81
958 5:57:20.5 8:29 5:56:45.4 484 Erin HOLSTINE Edmonton F F2529 364/372 59/59
959 5:57:20.7 8:29 5:56:45.1 1011 Patricia SOBEK Loveland F F6569 365/372 4/4
960 6:02:35.0 8:36 6:02:04.9 1202 Bryan ZIMA Okotoks M M4044 595/599 86/86
961 6:02:35.2 8:36 6:02:04.9 1107 Viva VILISTUS Okotoks F F3539 366/372 71/71
962 6:03:26.9 8:37 6:00:33.3 929 Colin ROBERTSON Glasgow M M5054 596/599 52/52
963 6:04:07.5 8:38 6:00:56.1 178 Becky BURRY Spruce Grove F F4549 367/372 47/48
964 6:04:07.7 8:38 6:00:56.7 1018 Laurel SPROULE Edmonton F F5559 368/372 7/8
965 6:10:45.9 8:48 6:10:19.3 620 Erma LEE Fort Worth F F4549 369/372 48/48
966 6:10:46.0 8:48 6:10:19.9 953 Trudy SANDERS Fort Worth F F5559 370/372 8/8
967 6:16:52.2 8:56 6:15:12.6 1242 Paul MAINA Calgary M M3539 597/599 116/116
968 6:23:47.7 9:06 6:22:14.6 1013 Emily SOBKOWICZ Calgary F F3034 371/372 70/70
969 6:28:02.4 9:12 6:24:58.2 911 Donna REID Calgary F F4044 372/372 51/51
970 6:28:02.5 9:12 6:25:21.4 573 Lee KISSEL Lake Louise M M3034 598/599 76/76
971 6:35:56.2 9:23 6:34:39.1 637 Ray LIM Markham M M6064 599/599 19/19

Results by: Winning Time Canada
www.winningtime.ca

Main Areas