Runnning Room

St Patrick's Day Run and Walk - 2012
10K Run

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
50 53:22 5:21 5015 Abbey Armitage Rosthern F F2029 19/172 9/60
243 1:19:23 7:57 5164 Adam Malcolm Edmonton M M2029 86/89 22/22
57 53:53 5:24 5034 Alan Blackmore Sherwood Park M M5059 36/89 6/16
104 58:55 5:54 5096 Alan Foster Sherwood Park M M5059 59/89 10/16
113 59:28 5:57 5062 Alanna Cooper Edmonton F F3039 53/172 18/49
93 58:11 5:50 5191 Aleksandra Mloszews Edmonron F F2029 40/172 15/60
48 53:06 5:19 942 Alisa Taylor Edmonton F F3039 17/172 4/49
8 44:15 4:26 5033 Allison Blackmore Sherwood Park F F4049 2/172 1/41
11 45:02 4:31 5031 Amy Benson St. Albert F F2029 4/172 3/60
149 1:03:17 6:20 5057 Amy Christenson Red Deer F F2029 80/172 35/60
222 1:13:13 7:20 5093 Amy Fokkema Edmonton F F2029 139/172 52/60
148 1:03:10 6:19 913 Andre Roussel Edmonton M M4049 69/89 17/20
119 1:00:33 6:04 253 Andrea Veenstra Fort Saskatchew F F2029 57/172 22/60
219 1:12:37 7:16 5044 Andrea Browne Beaumont F F3039 136/172 40/49
83 57:18 5:44 5101 Andrew Giles Edmonton M M4049 48/89 7/20
102 58:39 5:52 5143 Andy Knight edmonton M M3039 58/89 16/22
138 1:02:14 6:14 5188 Angela Meyer Ponoka F F2029 73/172 32/60
231 1:15:52 7:36 921 Angela Semeniuk Smoky lake F F3039 147/172 42/49
184 1:06:50 6:41 5149 Angelina Leduc Leduc F F3039 108/172 31/49
228 1:14:48 7:29 5113 Anne Hayes Edmonton F F4049 144/172 32/41
126 1:01:25 6:09 262 Annette Ward Edmonton F F5059 63/172 4/18
241 1:18:31 7:52 912 Annette Rosin Edmonton F F4049 156/172 37/41
41 52:17 5:14 917 Ashley Schofield Edmonton F F2029 12/172 8/60
202 1:08:30 6:51 5029 Ashley Beliveau Edmonton F F2029 122/172 46/60
124 1:01:09 6:07 5137 Ashlie King Edmonton F F3039 61/172 19/49
186 1:06:52 6:42 5140 Attila Kisch Edmonton M M3039 77/89 20/22
103 58:46 5:53 5198 Audrey Numan Edmonton F F4049 45/172 11/41
237 1:16:52 7:42 5045 Becky Burry Spruce Grove F F4049 152/172 35/41
251 1:21:49 8:11 5146 Beth Kuban Sherwood Park F F2029 164/172 58/60
260 1:30:50 9:05 5178 Beth McLachlan Edmonton F F3039 172/172 49/49
33 50:48 5:05 264 Bettina Wardeck Edmonton F F4049 9/172 3/41
61 54:26 5:27 5171 Bob McBean edmonton M M5059 38/89 7/16
12 45:06 4:31 5036 Boris Bokov Calgary M M4049 8/89 2/20
177 1:06:26 6:39 5067 Brad Craig Edmonton M M0119 76/89 3/3
221 1:13:13 7:20 5133 Brenda Keller Edmonton F F2029 138/172 51/60
78 56:43 5:41 256 Brent Voyer Edmonton M M3039 45/89 12/22
129 1:01:40 6:10 5154 Brian Los Edmonton M M4049 64/89 14/20
132 1:02:01 6:13 902 Brian Relitz Edmonton M M4049 65/89 15/20
39 51:38 5:10 259 Bryan Wallace Spruce Grove M M60+ 28/89 2/6
25 48:54 4:54 277 Budd Zak Edmonton M M3039 19/89 6/22
194 1:08:06 6:49 937 Calli Stromner Morinville F F3039 116/172 35/49
235 1:16:52 7:42 5122 Carla Hudson Edmonton F F2029 150/172 56/60
245 1:20:05 8:01 5069 Carol Cusack Duffield F F60+ 159/172 4/4
37 51:22 5:09 5091 Carolyn Fitzsimmons Edmonton F F3039 11/172 1/49
227 1:14:29 7:27 279 Carolyn Zenko Edmonton F F2029 143/172 54/60
211 1:10:07 7:01 5110 Carrie Griko Leduc F F3039 129/172 39/49
123 1:01:03 6:07 5160 Cassandra MacHuk Edmonton F F2029 60/172 25/60
117 1:00:15 6:02 931 Cassondra Stevenson Edmonton F F2029 55/172 21/60
205 1:08:40 6:52 5035 Catherine Block Edmonton F F60+ 124/172 3/4
171 1:05:59 6:36 5114 Cathy Henderson Edmonton F F3039 96/172 27/49
162 1:05:30 6:33 5037 Chad Bostock Edmonton M M2029 73/89 18/22
256 1:24:45 8:29 5190 Chantelle Monson Sherwood Park F F2029 169/172 60/60
21 48:22 4:51 929 Chase St. Julian edmonton M M2029 15/89 5/22
139 1:02:22 6:15 5082 Cheryl Dorsey Edmonton F F3039 74/172 22/49
210 1:10:06 7:01 5136 Cheryl Kindleman Edmonton F F4049 128/172 29/41
88 57:35 5:46 915 Chris Schippmann Fort St. John M M4049 51/89 10/20
208 1:08:47 6:53 5083 Chris Douglas sherwood Park F F5059 126/172 11/18
172 1:06:00 6:36 5117 Christine Henderson Edmonton F F2029 97/172 41/60
249 1:21:18 8:08 5156 Christine Lux Edmonton F F3039 162/172 46/49
17 46:53 4:42 5008 Christopher Peirson Stony Plain M M2029 11/89 2/22
207 1:08:45 6:53 905 Cindy Rizzoli Sherwood Park F F4049 125/172 28/41
6 43:10 4:19 5155 Clint Lozinsky Edmonton M M3039 5/89 2/22
70 55:33 5:34 5092 Collette Fleming Beaumont F F2029 30/172 12/60
100 58:32 5:52 5021 Collette Aubichon Fort Saskatchew F F3039 44/172 17/49
95 58:14 5:50 270 Connie Wong Edmonton F F3039 42/172 15/49
118 1:00:33 6:04 891 Connie Peters Sherwood Park F F60+ 56/172 1/4
175 1:06:21 6:39 5182 Connie McNeice Onoway F F3039 100/172 28/49
71 55:37 5:34 877 Corey Prefontaine Sherwood Park M M3039 41/89 11/22
261 1:33:00 9:18 273 Corey Wren Edmonton M M3039 89/89 22/22
239 1:18:08 7:49 5103 Courtney Gittins Edmonton F F2029 154/172 57/60
196 1:08:09 6:49 893 Craig Pilgrim St. Albert M M4049 79/89 19/20
242 1:18:32 7:52 5095 Cynthia Foster Sherwood Park F F5059 157/172 16/18
164 1:05:43 6:35 922 Dale Siemen St Albert M M5059 74/89 13/16
20 47:58 4:48 932 Dan Stickney Edmonton M M3039 14/89 4/22
69 55:30 5:33 5081 Daniel Dorsey Edmonton M M3039 40/89 10/22
105 59:07 5:55 288 Daniel Leblanc Edmonton M M4049 60/89 12/20
157 1:05:08 6:31 900 Danielle Ransbottom Edmonton F F2029 86/172 36/60
200 1:08:17 6:50 295 Danny Jones Edmonton M M5059 80/89 14/16
91 57:58 5:48 272 David Wong Edmonton M M3039 53/89 14/22
143 1:02:44 6:17 5142 David Knight Calgary M M4049 67/89 16/20
255 1:22:54 8:18 874 Dayna McIntyre Edmonton F F3039 168/172 47/49
24 48:46 4:53 908 Dean Rolheiser Edmonton M M3039 18/89 5/22
226 1:14:26 7:27 260 Debbi Wallace Spruce Grove F F5059 142/172 14/18
46 53:03 5:19 5134 Deborah Kershaw Edmonton F F3039 16/172 3/49
29 49:59 4:60 5074 Debra Davidson Edmonton F F4049 7/172 2/41
99 58:32 5:52 5004 Debra Osaduik Edmonton F F3039 43/172 16/49
187 1:07:05 6:43 5167 Denzil Matvichuk edmonton M M2029 78/89 19/22
197 1:08:10 6:49 5158 Dina MacE Edmonton F F4049 118/172 27/41
53 53:47 5:23 3047 Doreen Nyback Sherwood Park F F3039 21/172 6/49
30 49:59 4:60 5064 Ebby Coulombe Edmonton F F2029 8/172 6/60
217 1:11:44 7:11 5161 Elliott Mah Edmonton M M4049 83/89 20/20
174 1:06:20 6:38 920 Elyse Seiferling Sherwood Park F F2029 99/172 42/60
26 49:21 4:57 235 Eric Cowger Calgary M M2029 20/89 6/22
140 1:02:26 6:15 5018 Eric Atchison Edmonton M M2029 66/89 17/22
122 1:00:42 6:05 5086 Erin Faught Beaumont F F2029 59/172 24/60
137 1:02:06 6:13 5102 Erin Giles Edmonton F F2029 72/172 31/60
144 1:02:48 6:17 276 Erin Yorke Edmonton F F2029 77/172 33/60
161 1:05:30 6:33 5078 Erin Dewar Edmonton F F2029 89/172 37/60
3 40:32 4:04 5052 Franz Castro-Wunsch Edmonton M M0119 2/89 1/3
153 1:04:15 6:26 5060 Genevieve Cloutier Calgary F F3039 82/172 25/49
109 59:19 5:56 5180 Gloria McLennan Edmonton F F5059 49/172 3/18
158 1:05:09 6:31 933 Gord Stipdonk Sherwood Park M M5059 72/89 12/16
40 51:52 5:12 903 Grant Richardson edmonton M M2029 29/89 10/22
206 1:08:41 6:53 5169 Grant Mayan Edmonton M M2029 82/89 20/22
35 51:03 5:07 5080 Greg Doherty Edmonton M M5059 26/89 4/16
107 59:11 5:56 906 Hannah Robertson Edmonton F F2029 47/172 17/60
9 44:25 4:27 5056 Harold Childs Edmonton M M4049 7/89 1/20
145 1:03:02 6:19 5157 Heather MacDonald Edmonton F F2029 78/172 34/60
108 59:15 5:56 5040 Heidi Boychuk Edmonton F F2029 48/172 18/60
250 1:21:18 8:08 5197 Helen Ngan-Pare Edmonton F F4049 163/172 39/41
66 55:23 5:33 5075 Honey-Marie De La G Edmonton F F3039 28/172 10/49
224 1:13:55 7:24 5151 Ian Levitt Hayter M M2029 84/89 21/22
86 57:23 5:45 5042 Irma Bradley Sherwood Park F F5059 37/172 2/18
167 1:05:48 6:35 899 Isobel Rancier Edmonton F F5059 92/172 8/18
248 1:21:16 8:08 5022 Ivan Babiuk Edmonton M M3039 87/89 21/22
136 1:02:06 6:13 890 Jackie Los Edmonton F F4049 71/172 15/41
142 1:02:39 6:16 5085 Jackie Durocher St. Albert F F5059 76/172 5/18
80 57:09 5:43 918 James Schofield Edmonton M M2029 46/89 14/22
125 1:01:16 6:08 5179 Jami McLaren Ardrossan F F2029 62/172 26/60
42 52:29 5:15 5017 Jane Ashton Sherwood Park F F5059 13/172 1/18
183 1:06:48 6:41 5014 Jane Arduini Calgary F F2029 107/172 45/60
13 45:10 4:31 5131 Jenn Janzen Calgary F F2029 5/172 4/60
135 1:02:05 6:13 907 Jennifer Robinson Tofield F F3039 70/172 21/49
225 1:13:55 7:24 5063 Jenny Cote Edmonton F F2029 141/172 53/60
55 53:50 5:23 5048 Jerry Candlish Edmonton M M5059 34/89 5/16
4 41:18 4:08 252 Jim Vander Meulen Edmonton M M5059 3/89 1/16
45 53:01 5:19 5003 Joanna O'Reilly Sherwood Park F F3039 15/172 2/49
178 1:06:26 6:39 5123 Joanna Hulzenga Edmonton F F2029 102/172 43/60
92 58:10 5:49 904 Jodi Rietveld Edmonton F F4049 39/172 9/41
254 1:22:54 8:18 5049 Jodi Carlson Edmonton F F2029 167/172 59/60
116 1:00:04 6:01 289 Joe Quintilio St. Albert M M3039 62/89 17/22
16 46:35 4:40 889 John McCafferty Edmonton M M60+ 10/89 1/6
31 50:18 5:02 5002 John Olynyk Calgary M M5059 23/89 3/16
1 36:53 3:42 5098 Jonathon Fuller Alliance M M2029 1/89 1/22
156 1:04:58 6:30 271 Julie Wong Edmonton F F3039 85/172 26/49
84 57:18 5:44 265 Justine Waugh Edmonton F F2029 36/172 14/60
2 38:20 3:50 5153 Karen Lore edmonton F F2029 1/172 1/60
128 1:01:30 6:09 5007 Karen Parker Edmonton F F3039 65/172 20/49
209 1:09:28 6:57 5186 Katherine Melnyk Sherwood Park F F2029 127/172 47/60
94 58:14 5:50 5020 Kathryn Atwood Edmonton F F4049 41/172 10/41
14 45:31 4:34 5109 Kelly Grieve Edmonton F F2029 6/172 5/60
195 1:08:08 6:49 3046 Kelly Hill St Albert F F4049 117/172 26/41
199 1:08:15 6:50 5106 Kelly Grant Sherwood Park F F5059 120/172 10/18
64 54:48 5:29 263 Kelsey Ward Edmonton F F2029 26/172 11/60
15 45:46 4:35 925 Ken Soderquist Edmonton M M4049 9/89 3/20
115 1:00:02 6:01 5118 Ken Herbert Edmonton M M5059 61/89 11/16
150 1:03:52 6:24 5011 Ken Amesbury St Albert M M4049 70/89 18/20
203 1:08:38 6:52 5059 Keri Clark Edmonton F F3039 123/172 38/49
192 1:07:32 6:46 5006 Kerri Paradis Edmonton F F4049 114/172 25/41
60 54:22 5:27 5152 Kerri-Anne Long Edmonton F F3039 23/172 8/49
87 57:35 5:46 5165 Kerry Mann Fort St. John M M4049 50/89 9/20
189 1:07:10 6:43 5030 Kim Beniston Edmonton F F3039 111/172 33/49
68 55:27 5:33 5120 Kodi Hodger Red Deer M M2029 39/89 13/22
18 46:57 4:42 5055 Kraig Chambers Edmonton M M2029 12/89 3/22
168 1:05:52 6:36 909 Kyla Romanchuk Edmonton F F2029 93/172 38/60
38 51:23 5:09 5189 Landon Mitchell Edmonton M M3039 27/89 8/22
110 59:20 5:56 5013 Lara Apps Beaumont F F4049 50/172 12/41
179 1:06:29 6:39 5012 Larissa Antonello Fort Saskatchew F F2029 103/172 44/60
47 53:03 5:19 5087 Larry Fink Lougheed M M60+ 31/89 3/6
121 1:00:36 6:04 5176 Laura McIlveen St Albert F F2029 58/172 23/60
215 1:11:24 7:09 895 Lauree Pohl Entwistle F F4049 133/172 30/41
236 1:16:52 7:42 928 Laurel Sproule Edmonton, F F5059 151/172 15/18
58 54:13 5:26 5073 Lauri Darras Edmonton F F3039 22/172 7/49
72 55:52 5:36 5077 Laurie Denys Beaumont M M5059 42/89 8/16
89 57:37 5:46 5047 Laurie Caines Edmonton F F3039 38/172 14/49
253 1:22:35 8:16 926 Laurie Sorensen Edmonton F F4049 166/172 40/41
176 1:06:25 6:39 267 Lee Wish Edmonton F F4049 101/172 21/41
85 57:19 5:44 887 Leon Gerritse Edmonton M M4049 49/89 8/20
36 51:08 5:07 5112 Leslie Halak Spruce Grove F F2029 10/172 7/60
159 1:05:22 6:33 5053 Linda Cavanaugh Edmonton F F4049 87/172 19/41
188 1:07:10 6:43 946 Linda Tirs St. Albert F F4049 110/172 22/41
63 54:40 5:28 230 Lindsay James St. Albert F F2029 25/172 10/60
106 59:08 5:55 5041 Lindsay Boyko Beaumont F F2029 46/172 16/60
180 1:06:33 6:40 5192 Lindsay Mulligan Sherwood Park F F3039 104/172 29/49
212 1:10:45 7:05 269 Lindsay Wodinski Edmonton F F2029 130/172 48/60
163 1:05:40 6:34 941 Lisa Tanti Edmonton F F4049 90/172 20/41
218 1:11:51 7:12 5185 Lisa Meeking Edmonton F F2029 135/172 50/60
154 1:04:22 6:27 5128 Lori Jacobs Edmonton F F4049 83/172 17/41
147 1:03:10 6:19 914 Luc Roussel Edmonton M M0119 68/89 2/3
234 1:16:46 7:41 950 Lynn Van Lersberghe Sturgeon County F F4049 149/172 34/41
43 52:36 5:16 897 Maciej Pustelnik edmonton M M2029 30/89 11/22
190 1:07:11 6:44 274 Marcella Wright Edmonton F F4049 112/172 23/41
201 1:08:29 6:51 5028 Marie Beliveau Sherwood Park F F3039 121/172 37/49
32 50:19 5:02 284 Mark Quintilio Sherwood Park M M3039 24/89 7/22
191 1:07:27 6:45 911 Mary Rosichuk Sherwood Park F F4049 113/172 24/41
101 58:36 5:52 5148 Matthew Lechelt Sherwood Park M M2029 57/89 16/22
81 57:10 5:43 934 Megan Stobbe Edmonton F F3039 35/172 13/49
198 1:08:13 6:50 5147 Melissa Lambert Sherwood Park F F3039 119/172 36/49
246 1:20:05 8:01 5054 Mena Cerra Edmonton F F5059 160/172 17/18
51 53:42 5:23 5200 Michaelia Olfert Edmonton F F3039 20/172 5/49
257 1:25:24 8:33 5194 Michele Nesbitt Edmonton F F4049 170/172 41/41
65 55:21 5:33 5144 Michelle Koshka Sherwood Park F F4049 27/172 6/41
127 1:01:28 6:09 5072 Michelle D'Angelo Fort Saskatchew F F2029 64/172 27/60
146 1:03:02 6:19 5071 Michelle Dagenais Sherwood Park F F4049 79/172 16/41
185 1:06:52 6:42 5139 Michelle Kisch Edmonton F F3039 109/172 32/49
223 1:13:16 7:20 898 Miep Raedschelders Edmonton F F3039 140/172 41/49
56 53:53 5:24 5108 Mike Grau Sherwood Park M M4049 35/89 5/20
44 52:44 5:17 5121 Monique Hrushka Edmonton F F4049 14/172 4/41
73 55:58 5:36 258 Murray Walford Edmonton M M5059 43/89 9/16
82 57:13 5:44 5068 Murray Cusack Duffield M M60+ 47/89 5/6
151 1:04:01 6:25 938 Nancy Suranyi St.Albert F F3039 81/172 24/49
10 44:54 4:30 919 Natalie Schreiber Edmonton F F2029 3/172 2/60
112 59:26 5:57 945 Nicole Ticknovich Edmonton F F4049 52/172 13/41
238 1:17:19 7:44 916 Nicolette Schmaus Whitecourt F F3039 153/172 44/49
252 1:22:34 8:16 892 Pam Petrin Edmonton F F5059 165/172 18/18
165 1:05:47 6:35 5070 Patrick Cusack Edmonton M M3039 75/89 19/22
240 1:18:23 7:51 5104 Paula Gittins Edmonton F F4049 155/172 36/41
52 53:45 5:23 935 Peter Stone Edmonton M M3039 32/89 9/22
74 56:06 5:37 5166 Pietro Marcato Edmonton M M60+ 44/89 4/6
213 1:11:06 7:07 5124 Rachel Humphrey Edmonton F F2029 131/172 49/60
34 51:00 5:06 924 Ray Singharath Edmonton M M2029 25/89 9/22
170 1:05:58 6:36 5177 Rebecca McKee Edmonton F F2029 95/172 40/60
96 58:14 5:50 5174 Robert McDonald Leduc M M4049 54/89 11/20
204 1:08:40 6:52 261 Rod Wand Edmonton M M5059 81/89 15/16
54 53:48 5:23 943 Roland Tetreault Fort Saskatchew M M2029 33/89 12/22
181 1:06:34 6:40 5046 Rosalind Byrne Edmonton F F60+ 105/172 2/4
79 56:47 5:41 5175 Roseann McGinty Sherwood Park F F4049 34/172 8/41
97 58:26 5:51 5170 Ryan McAlpine Edmonton M M2029 55/89 15/22
111 59:20 5:56 5199 Sara O'Hare Kitscoty F F2029 51/172 19/60
114 59:41 5:59 5138 Sarah Kirk edmonton F F2029 54/172 20/60
155 1:04:45 6:29 5150 Sarah Lees Edmonton F F4049 84/172 18/41
27 49:37 4:58 5050 Saulo Castro Edmonton M M2029 21/89 7/22
90 57:57 5:48 5195 Scott Newby Edmonton M M3039 52/89 13/22
214 1:11:11 7:08 5076 Sharon Demoor Edmonton F F5059 132/172 12/18
7 43:59 4:24 936 Shaun Stratford St Albert M M3039 6/89 3/22
131 1:01:57 6:12 275 Shawna Wright Edmonton F F2029 67/172 29/60
98 58:31 5:52 3049 Shelldon Hawman Fort Saskatchew M M3039 56/89 15/22
193 1:07:54 6:48 5032 Shelly Bernard Edmonton F F3039 115/172 34/49
67 55:24 5:33 5039 Sheri Bownes sherwood park F F3039 29/172 11/49
173 1:06:05 6:37 5119 Shirley Hiemstra Edmonton F F5059 98/172 9/18
230 1:15:13 7:32 894 Shirley Pinsent Edmonton F F4049 146/172 33/41
169 1:05:54 6:36 5016 Shyla Armstrong Sherwood Park F F2029 94/172 39/60
233 1:16:46 7:41 5145 Stephanie Krecsy Sherwood Park F F3039 148/172 43/49
19 47:00 4:42 293 Stephen Boyd Edmonton M M2029 13/89 4/22
49 53:14 5:20 930 Sue Steckle Sherwood Park F F4049 18/172 5/41
166 1:05:47 6:35 5181 Sue McNamara St Albert F F5059 91/172 7/18
220 1:13:12 7:20 896 Susan Poonai Spruce Grove F F5059 137/172 13/18
160 1:05:27 6:33 5001 Sylvie Olynyk Calgary F F5059 88/172 6/18
182 1:06:35 6:40 5132 Tammy Jones Edmonton F F3039 106/172 30/49
258 1:26:24 8:39 5168 Tammy Matwe Wainwright F F3039 171/172 48/49
76 56:35 5:40 927 Tara Spence Sherwood park F F3039 32/172 12/49
259 1:29:15 8:56 5084 Terence Dunn Edmonton M M60+ 88/89 6/6
133 1:02:03 6:13 944 Teresa Thomas edmonton F F2029 68/172 30/60
130 1:01:55 6:12 5116 Theresa Henderson Edmonton F F2029 66/172 28/60
244 1:19:41 7:59 948 Tiffany Tomlinson Innisfree F F3039 158/172 45/49
23 48:30 4:51 5163 Tim Maisonneuve Edmonton M M5059 17/89 2/16
232 1:16:03 7:37 278 Tim Zarowny Edmonton M M5059 85/89 16/16
59 54:22 5:27 901 Timo Rasche Sturgeon County M M4049 37/89 6/20
229 1:15:03 7:31 5100 Tina Giamberardino Edmonton F F2029 145/172 55/60
247 1:21:05 8:07 947 Tina Tisi St Albert F F4049 161/172 38/41
22 48:24 4:51 240 Tom Switzer Busby M M4049 16/89 4/20
77 56:40 5:40 5107 Torie Grant Sherwood Park F F2029 33/172 13/60
141 1:02:33 6:16 5127 Trudy Iwanyshyn St. Albert F F3039 75/172 23/49
152 1:04:01 6:25 5079 Uriele Dimaio St.Albert M M3039 71/89 18/22
134 1:02:05 6:13 255 Val Viveiros Sturgeon County F F4049 69/172 14/41
216 1:11:35 7:10 866 Valerie Hohner Spruce Grove F F4049 134/172 31/41
62 54:35 5:28 5125 Vanesa Hutchinson Bon Accord F F3039 24/172 9/49
75 56:14 5:38 254 Victoria Villeneuve Edmonton F F4049 31/172 7/41
120 1:00:34 6:04 5058 Wade Chute St. Albert M M4049 63/89 13/20
5 41:38 4:10 5088 Warren Fink Spruce Grove M M3039 4/89 1/22
28 49:37 4:58 923 William Silver Edmonton M M2029 22/89 8/22

Results by: Results Canada
www.resultscanada.com

Main Areas