Runnning Room

Summer Race on the Islands/Course dete des Isles 2012
10 km course/run

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First Name Last Name Country Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 40:38.2 4:04 40:38.1 2094 Mathieu DALLAIRE Montreal M M20-29 1/118 1/10
2 40:47.0 4:05 40:14.6 2281 Jerome PAQUETTE Pincourt M M20-29 2/118 2/10
3 41:29.4 4:09 41:29.1 2167 Daniel GUAY Repentigny M M50-59 3/118 1/17
4 42:01.2 4:13 42:00.3 2217 Louis-Philippe LAVIGNE Lasalle M M30-39 4/118 1/39
5 44:42.0 4:29 44:42.0 2372 Sean WILTON Montreal M M40-49 5/118 1/45
6 44:53.1 4:30 44:41.8 2135 Claude DUVAL Montreal M M50-59 6/118 2/17
7 44:54.4 4:30 44:47.6 2284 Sylvain PARE St-Remi M M30-39 7/118 2/39
8 45:30.4 4:34 45:02.6 2160 Gaetan GIROUX St Bruno M M50-59 8/118 3/17
9 45:34.1 4:34 45:01.7 2223 Simon LECLERC St-Hubert M M40-49 9/118 2/45
10 45:49.3 4:35 44:45.4 2365 Andrea VIDETIC Montreal F F40-49 1/170 1/71
11 45:51.9 4:36 44:39.2 2090 Rene COURNOYER Ste-Julie M M40-49 10/118 3/45
12 45:54.9 4:36 45:08.5 2285 Danic PARENTEAU Montreal M M30-39 11/118 3/39
13 46:48.7 4:41 46:41.7 2073 Claude CHATEAUNEUF Candiac M M30-39 12/118 4/39
14 47:13.0 4:44 46:23.9 2132 Erick DUPUIS St-Bruno M M40-49 13/118 4/45
15 47:19.5 4:44 46:07.6 2183 Stephane JACQUES Longueuil M M30-39 14/118 5/39
16 47:25.2 4:45 46:39.8 2339 Michel SHAW Boucherville M M40-49 15/118 5/45
17 47:26.4 4:45 46:38.3 2017 Francois BEAUCAGE Ste-Anne-Des-Plain M M30-39 16/118 6/39
18 47:33.8 4:46 47:18.4 2083 Marie-Helene COMTOIS Montreal F F20-29 2/170 1/20
19 47:35.3 4:46 46:52.9 2215 Martine LAUZE Montreal F F30-39 3/170 1/63
20 47:54.4 4:48 47:21.6 2276 Bernard NORMAND Quebec M M50-59 17/118 4/17
21 48:27.0 4:51 47:57.0 2346 Frederic STEINLE St-Basile-Le-Grand M M40-49 18/118 6/45
22 49:11.6 4:56 47:55.6 2219 Renaud LAVOIE Delson M M40-49 19/118 7/45
23 49:15.5 4:56 48:00.9 2245 Patrick MAHONEY Toronto M M50-59 20/118 5/17
24 49:40.3 4:59 48:28.5 2304 Martin PROULX Boucherville M M40-49 21/118 8/45
25 49:50.4 4:60 49:21.0 2234 Marc LEMONDE Laval M M50-59 22/118 6/17
26 49:57.2 4:60 49:46.5 2051 Serge BRAULT Saint-Bruno M M40-49 23/118 9/45
27 50:10.3 5:02 50:03.9 2224 Francois LEDUC Candiac M M40-49 24/118 10/45
28 50:12.7 5:02 49:36.7 2316 Jean RICARD Chambly M M30-39 25/118 7/39
29 50:14.1 5:02 49:26.7 2148 Martin GAGNON Mascouche M M40-49 26/118 11/45
30 50:16.8 5:02 50:01.5 2112 Daniel DESROCHERS Ste-Julie M M30-39 27/118 8/39
31 50:19.9 5:02 49:31.0 2110 Marc-Andre DESJARDINS Boucherville M M30-39 28/118 9/39
32 50:44.6 5:05 50:22.5 2076 John CHYSYK St-Basile M M40-49 29/118 12/45
33 50:46.8 5:05 50:10.7 2355 Philip TOUSIGNANT St-Bruno M M40-49 30/118 13/45
34 51:16.5 5:08 49:31.7 2102 Lucie DELISLE Montreal F F30-39 4/170 2/63
35 51:20.4 5:09 50:06.6 2327 Alain ROY Mont-Saint-Hilaire M M40-49 31/118 14/45
36 51:23.8 5:09 49:37.4 2256 Johanne MCCLURE Montreal F F40-49 5/170 2/71
37 51:44.1 5:11 51:32.2 2235 John LESCELLEUR Longueuil M M50-59 32/118 7/17
38 51:49.5 5:11 51:27.3 2113 Magali DETHYRE Montreal F F30-39 6/170 3/63
39 51:51.6 5:12 51:32.4 2036 Charles BOISSE Candiac M M---19 33/118 1/6
40 51:53.2 5:12 51:29.4 2119 Isabelle DOS SANTOS St-Hyacinthe F F40-49 7/170 3/71
41 52:03.1 5:13 50:44.8 2005 Alexandre ARCHAMBAULT Toronto M M20-29 34/118 3/10
42 52:05.8 5:13 52:05.8 2156 Michel GEVRY Boucherville M M50-59 35/118 8/17
43 52:21.9 5:15 51:38.5 2024 Yves BELAIR Laval M M40-49 36/118 15/45
44 52:26.9 5:15 51:38.5 2336 Yves SEGUIN Boucherville M M40-49 37/118 16/45
45 52:35.4 5:16 52:04.7 2243 Petra LUZ Montreal F F40-49 8/170 4/71
46 52:44.8 5:17 52:16.8 2334 Louis SEBASTIEN Boucherville M M40-49 38/118 17/45
47 52:48.1 5:17 52:24.0 2099 Jean DECARY Montreal M M30-39 39/118 10/39
48 52:49.5 5:17 51:20.8 2136 Gabriel EMOND Mtl M M20-29 40/118 4/10
49 52:50.6 5:18 52:17.4 2342 Vincent SOUCY Montreal M M30-39 41/118 11/39
50 52:55.6 5:18 51:23.5 2265 Yanik MONNETTE Longueuil M M30-39 42/118 12/39
51 53:00.3 5:19 52:19.6 2016 Claire BARA Montreal F F40-49 9/170 5/71
52 53:11.3 5:20 51:42.9 2084 Walte CORREIA DA SILVE Mtl M M---19 43/118 2/6
53 53:19.2 5:20 51:52.7 2329 Steeve ROY Mtl M M---19 44/118 3/6
54 53:24.2 5:21 51:58.7 2157 Carl GILBERT Laval M M40-49 45/118 18/45
55 53:32.4 5:22 53:28.5 2131 Richard DUMOUCHEL St-Jean F F40-49 10/170 6/71
56 53:35.8 5:22 52:22.0 2240 Marise LEVASSEUR Pointe Aux Tremble F F40-49 11/170 7/71
57 53:43.0 5:23 53:01.7 2011 Christian AUGER St-Bruno M M30-39 46/118 13/39
58 53:46.6 5:23 51:59.2 2230 Dominic LEGAULT St-Bruno M M30-39 47/118 14/39
59 53:51.3 5:24 53:30.3 2121 Ahmed DRIDI Mtl M M40-49 48/118 19/45
60 54:00.5 5:25 52:55.2 2065 Sylvain CARRIERE Beloeil M M40-49 49/118 20/45
61 54:04.3 5:25 52:42.4 2205 Jacques LAGUEUX Sainte-Julie M M40-49 50/118 21/45
62 54:13.8 5:26 53:51.0 2373 Pearl WONG Saint Laurent F F50-59 12/170 1/16
63 54:21.5 5:27 53:34.1 2020 Paul BEAUPRE Montreal M M40-49 51/118 22/45
64 54:27.2 5:27 54:03.0 2100 Philippe DECARY Longueuil M M30-39 52/118 15/39
65 54:30.0 5:27 54:23.8 2220 Serge LAVOIE Candiac M M30-39 53/118 16/39
66 54:31.6 5:28 53:45.2 2152 Francine GAUTHIER St Bruno F F40-49 13/170 8/71
67 54:31.7 5:28 53:45.2 2242 Ken LORD Otterburn Park M M50-59 54/118 9/17
68 54:32.7 5:28 53:13.1 2181 Patrick INKEL Boucherville M M40-49 55/118 23/45
69 54:41.3 5:29 54:08.2 2241 Steve LOCKHEAD Blainville M M50-59 56/118 10/17
70 54:41.5 5:29 54:17.1 2033 Melanie BIBEAU Brossrd F F30-39 14/170 4/63
71 54:42.5 5:29 54:19.3 2374 Helen YOKICH Kitchener F F40-49 15/170 9/71
72 54:46.5 5:29 52:50.7 2180 Goery HUGUIN Montreal M M30-39 57/118 17/39
73 55:05.1 5:31 54:57.1 2194 Michal KORCZAK Mtl M M30-39 58/118 18/39
74 55:11.3 5:32 54:06.8 2255 Scott MCAVOY St-Basile Le Grand M M40-49 59/118 24/45
75 55:11.6 5:32 55:01.0 2377 Josee LACOURCIERE Verdun F F40-49 16/170 10/71
76 55:11.9 5:32 53:27.3 2206 Eric LALONDE St-Mathieu-De-Lapr M M40-49 60/118 25/45
77 55:12.9 5:32 54:09.5 2282 Patrick PAQUETTE Delson M M30-39 61/118 19/39
78 55:29.3 5:33 54:48.5 2088 Maryse COTE St-Jean-Sur-Richel F F40-49 17/170 11/71
79 55:36.8 5:34 55:16.0 2022 Jean-Philippe BEDARD Montreal M M40-49 62/118 26/45
80 55:38.5 5:34 53:41.5 2013 Aboubacry BA Pointe-Aux-Tremble M M30-39 63/118 20/39
81 55:45.7 5:35 55:32.6 2146 Isabelle GAGNON Mont St-Hilaire F F40-49 18/170 12/71
82 55:59.1 5:36 54:42.8 2007 Michael ARLITT Toronto M M30-39 64/118 21/39
83 56:00.9 5:37 54:13.1 2123 Sophie DUBE St-Bruno F F40-49 19/170 13/71
84 56:01.3 5:37 55:15.4 2254 Katherine MC GRAW Montreal F F30-39 20/170 5/63
85 56:01.4 5:37 55:14.5 2300 Marie-Josee POITRAS Charlemagne F F20-29 21/170 2/20
86 56:07.3 5:37 55:40.9 2307 Youcef RAHAL Rosemere M M30-39 65/118 22/39
87 56:09.4 5:37 55:11.6 2302 Chantal POULIOT Longueuil F F40-49 22/170 14/71
88 56:11.8 5:38 54:14.1 2360 Lychhun UNG Montreal F F30-39 23/170 6/63
89 56:23.8 5:39 54:41.9 2129 Caroline DUFRESNE Varennes F F30-39 24/170 7/63
90 56:27.7 5:39 55:15.1 2320 Arlen RIENDEAU St-Basile-Le-Grand M M40-49 66/118 27/45
91 56:33.5 5:40 55:08.8 2290 Elizabeth PHILLIPS Montreal F F30-39 25/170 8/63
92 56:37.9 5:40 54:53.6 2074 Ronaldo CHAVARRIA Montreal M M30-39 67/118 23/39
93 56:40.1 5:41 56:36.3 2179 Adam HOPPENHEIM Dollard Des Ormeau M M40-49 68/118 28/45
94 56:43.5 5:41 55:55.1 2108 Julie DESFORGES Mascouche F F30-39 26/170 9/63
95 56:45.0 5:41 56:07.5 2080 Nadine COLPRON Montreal F F40-49 27/170 15/71
96 56:47.7 5:41 56:21.2 2052 Elaine BRAZEAU Saint-Eustache F F40-49 28/170 16/71
97 56:52.7 5:42 56:49.7 2172 Lori GUNDJIAN Ddo F F30-39 29/170 10/63
98 57:02.0 5:43 55:56.8 2216 Catherine LAVIGNE Beloeil F F40-49 30/170 17/71
99 57:04.5 5:43 56:46.6 2232 Manon LEMIEUX Candiac F F40-49 31/170 18/71
100 57:05.0 5:43 57:01.8 2153 Patrick GENEST St. Lazare M M30-39 69/118 24/39
101 57:11.2 5:44 55:54.9 2343 Christin STAIT-GARDNER Toronto F F40-49 32/170 19/71
102 57:11.8 5:44 57:06.6 2287 Helene PELOQUIN Boucherville F F50-59 33/170 2/16
103 57:14.4 5:44 56:37.1 2151 Bertrand GAUTHIER Montreal M M60-69 70/118 1/1
104 57:19.2 5:44 57:07.4 2057 Francine CADIEUX-ROY St-Lambert F F50-59 34/170 3/16
105 57:22.2 5:45 56:47.6 2278 Jean-Marc OUIMET Mont-Saint-Hilaire M M30-39 71/118 25/39
106 57:25.3 5:45 56:42.8 2225 Sylvie LEDUC Anjou F F40-49 35/170 20/71
107 57:44.8 5:47 55:55.5 2239 Marion LEVASSEUR Longueuil F F30-39 36/170 11/63
108 57:49.1 5:47 57:33.7 2093 Francis DAGENAIS Ste-Julie M M30-39 72/118 26/39
109 58:03.6 5:49 57:04.7 2192 Stephen KERR St-Edouard M M40-49 73/118 29/45
110 58:06.4 5:49 58:05.2 2270 Carmen NADAL Dollard Des Ormeau F F40-49 37/170 21/71
111 58:07.0 5:49 58:05.0 2330 Rosie RUDNICKI Pierrefonds F F50-59 38/170 4/16
112 58:11.8 5:50 56:56.7 2328 Hugo ROY Montreal M M30-39 74/118 27/39
113 58:16.7 5:50 56:57.0 2059 Melanie CAMIRE Saint-Laurent F F30-39 39/170 12/63
114 58:25.8 5:51 56:51.5 2006 Veronique ARDOUIN Montreal F F20-29 40/170 3/20
115 58:26.9 5:51 56:43.6 2299 Isabelle POIRIER St-Mathieu-De-Lapr F F40-49 41/170 22/71
116 58:27.0 5:51 57:08.7 2246 Emanuela MAIORANO Laval F F40-49 42/170 23/71
117 58:33.6 5:52 58:07.6 2128 Caroline DUFOUR Montreal F F40-49 43/170 24/71
118 58:38.0 5:52 57:28.6 2358 Julie TRUDEAU Lachine F F30-39 44/170 13/63
119 58:40.6 5:53 57:45.4 2204 Isabelle LAFRENIERE Chambly F F30-39 45/170 14/63
120 58:45.9 5:53 58:38.0 2236 Dominick LESSARD Candiac M M30-39 75/118 28/39
121 58:49.5 5:53 57:28.6 2311 Joyce RAMSAY Montreal F F40-49 46/170 25/71
122 58:49.7 5:53 57:28.8 2313 Marie-Jose RAYMOND Repentigny F F50-59 47/170 5/16
123 58:57.2 5:54 57:50.2 2081 Isabelle COMBE Montreal F F30-39 48/170 15/63
124 58:58.3 5:54 57:39.8 2089 Alain COURNOYER Longueuil M M50-59 76/118 11/17
125 59:17.7 5:56 58:32.8 2118 Claude DORVAL Laval M M40-49 77/118 30/45
126 59:32.9 5:58 57:53.3 2078 David CLAUDE Beloeil M M30-39 78/118 29/39
127 59:45.6 5:59 59:10.1 2098 Nathalie DE SERRES Ste-Marthe Sur Le F F40-49 49/170 26/71
128 59:46.6 5:59 58:13.8 2010 Martine AUCLAIR Laval F F20-29 50/170 4/20
129 59:52.3 5:60 59:44.1 2200 Melanie LACROIX St-Lambert F F30-39 51/170 16/63
130 59:54.7 5:60 58:16.7 2314 Genevieve REMILLARD St-Jean-Sur-Richel F F30-39 52/170 17/63
131 59:59.6 5:60 58:59.9 2133 Ana Maria DUQUE Chambly F F40-49 53/170 27/71
132 1:00:08.6 6:01 59:54.2 2177 Nicolas HARVEY Montreal M M30-39 79/118 30/39
133 1:00:14.3 6:02 59:05.0 2325 Isabelle ROULEAU Beloeil F F40-49 54/170 28/71
134 1:00:15.0 6:02 1:00:01.8 2218 Luc LAVIGNE Rosemere M M50-59 80/118 12/17
135 1:00:15.5 6:02 59:27.1 2069 Brigitte CHABOT Ste-Anne-Des-Plain F F30-39 55/170 18/63
136 1:00:23.4 6:03 59:55.4 2250 Sylvie MARTEL St Bruno F F50-59 56/170 6/16
137 1:00:26.0 6:03 1:00:07.8 2026 Pascal BELANGER Candiac M M30-39 81/118 31/39
138 1:00:29.6 6:03 1:00:12.2 2115 Emile DIONNE Candiac M M20-29 82/118 5/10
139 1:00:31.6 6:04 59:57.1 2297 Dominique POIRE St-Hubert F F40-49 57/170 29/71
140 1:00:33.1 6:04 1:00:27.9 2079 Cristina COLAGIOVANNI Kirkland F F40-49 58/170 30/71
141 1:00:33.8 6:04 1:00:15.5 2035 Andre BOISSE Candiac M M40-49 83/118 31/45
142 1:00:40.2 6:05 59:31.5 2309 Joshua RAMPERSAD Montreal M M---19 84/118 4/6
143 1:00:41.8 6:05 59:12.7 6059 Michel ST-AMAND Boucherville M M30-39 85/118 32/39
144 1:00:42.8 6:05 59:24.1 2198 Stephanie LACAILLE St-Roch-De-L F F30-39 59/170 19/63
145 1:00:45.4 6:05 59:07.8 2264 Benoit MENDRESHORA Montreal M M50-59 86/118 13/17
146 1:00:49.4 6:05 59:59.4 2029 France BERNARD Momtreal F F30-39 60/170 20/63
147 1:00:54.5 6:06 1:00:31.2 2028 Charles BENHAMRON Montreal M M50-59 87/118 14/17
148 1:01:00.6 6:07 1:00:32.5 2315 Frederic RESCAT Laval M M40-49 88/118 32/45
149 1:01:03.7 6:07 59:47.9 2335 Sylvain SEGUIN Delson M M40-49 89/118 33/45
150 1:01:05.5 6:07 1:00:08.7 2140 Francois FONTAINE Mont-Saint-Hilaire M M40-49 90/118 34/45
151 1:01:07.2 6:07 59:57.0 2054 Regis BROCHU Beloeil M M30-39 91/118 33/39
152 1:01:08.7 6:07 1:00:34.6 2147 Julie GAGNON Terrebonne F F30-39 61/170 21/63
153 1:01:08.7 6:07 1:00:34.3 2082 Helene COMEAU Blainville F F40-49 62/170 31/71
154 1:01:11.8 6:08 1:00:48.1 2039 Sandra BOUCHARD Mascouche F F30-39 63/170 22/63
155 1:01:19.3 6:08 59:44.4 2171 Annick GUILLOTTE Lachine F F40-49 64/170 32/71
156 1:01:30.7 6:10 1:00:10.6 2199 Nancy LACOURSIERE Laval F F30-39 65/170 23/63
157 1:01:32.3 6:10 1:01:32.3 2040 Pascal BOUCHER Brossard M M20-29 92/118 6/10
158 1:01:37.7 6:10 1:00:04.0 2350 Nathalie TELLIER Terrebonne F F30-39 66/170 24/63
159 1:01:56.4 6:12 1:00:00.6 2221 Anh LE NGOC Saint-Basile-Le-Gr F F30-39 67/170 25/63
160 1:01:56.6 6:12 1:01:40.4 2189 Melissa JOUBERT Drummondville F F30-39 68/170 26/63
161 1:01:58.6 6:12 1:00:59.5 2371 Virginie WENGLENSKI Montreal F F40-49 69/170 33/71
162 1:02:03.3 6:13 1:00:38.8 2344 Francois ST-AMANT Roxton Pond M M20-29 93/118 7/10
163 1:02:10.9 6:14 1:02:01.1 2056 Patricia CABOLET Candiac F F40-49 70/170 34/71
164 1:02:13.5 6:14 1:01:19.9 2064 Jennifer CARRIERE Blainville F F20-29 71/170 5/20
165 1:02:14.9 6:14 1:01:20.7 2280 Catherine PAQUETTE Ste-Marthe-Sur-Le- F F30-39 72/170 27/63
166 1:02:26.8 6:15 1:01:02.0 2237 Jessy LETARTE Roxton Pond F F20-29 73/170 6/20
167 1:02:30.5 6:16 1:01:34.4 2009 Isabelle AUBRY Saint-Edouard F F40-49 74/170 35/71
168 1:02:31.0 6:16 1:00:35.3 2338 Melanie SHANG Candiac F F30-39 75/170 28/63
169 1:02:42.2 6:17 1:02:08.2 2155 Monique GERVAIS Deux-Montagnes F F40-49 76/170 36/71
170 1:02:44.6 6:17 1:02:41.7 2368 Susan WAITE Pointe-Claire F F40-49 77/170 37/71
171 1:03:11.4 6:20 1:02:08.0 2066 Caroline CASTRO Montreal F F30-39 78/170 29/63
172 1:03:12.4 6:20 1:02:18.7 2164 Anne-Marie GOYER Cowansville F F40-49 79/170 38/71
173 1:03:12.6 6:20 1:02:20.2 2037 Guylaine BOLDUC Bromont F F40-49 80/170 39/71
174 1:03:13.4 6:20 1:02:43.7 2077 Pascale CINQ-MARS Chambly F F40-49 81/170 40/71
175 1:03:14.2 6:20 1:01:48.6 2207 Emmanuelle LANDRIAULT Boucherville F F30-39 82/170 30/63
176 1:03:31.7 6:22 1:02:47.1 2061 Alexandre CARNEIRO Montreal M M50-59 94/118 15/17
177 1:03:32.7 6:22 1:02:35.8 2333 Nathalie SAVARIA Mont-Saint-Hilaire F F40-49 83/170 41/71
178 1:03:38.6 6:22 1:02:11.0 2087 Alex COTE Mtl M M---19 95/118 5/6
179 1:03:40.1 6:23 1:01:46.8 2259 Antonietta MELCHIORRE Repentigny F F40-49 84/170 42/71
180 1:03:42.4 6:23 1:02:12.6 2272 Marie-Eve NAULT Mtl F F30-39 85/170 31/63
181 1:03:42.5 6:23 1:02:12.7 2318 Alexander RICHARDS St-Bruno M M20-29 96/118 8/10
182 1:03:43.5 6:23 1:03:00.9 2202 Solenne LAFEYTAUD Montreal F F30-39 86/170 32/63
183 1:03:53.2 6:24 1:03:35.1 2303 Manon PREGENT Candiac F F40-49 87/170 43/71
184 1:04:04.7 6:25 1:03:35.8 2097 Caroline DE BROUWER Longueuil F F50-59 88/170 7/16
185 1:04:11.0 6:26 1:03:58.6 2173 German GUZMAN Montreal M M40-49 97/118 35/45
186 1:04:23.6 6:27 1:02:26.9 2184 Guillaume JACQUET Montreal M M20-29 98/118 9/10
187 1:04:23.7 6:27 1:04:01.0 2258 Isabelle MCDUFF Boucherville F F40-49 89/170 44/71
188 1:04:25.3 6:27 1:03:03.0 2267 Diana MORIS Montreal F F40-49 90/170 45/71
189 1:04:28.6 6:27 1:03:13.1 2175 David HARDY Montreal M M30-39 99/118 34/39
190 1:04:33.3 6:28 1:04:06.9 2190 Sophie JUNEAU Laval F F30-39 91/170 33/63
191 1:04:35.4 6:28 1:04:16.7 2298 Anne-Marie POIRIER Candiac F F30-39 92/170 34/63
192 1:04:46.5 6:29 1:03:50.9 2116 Renee DIONNE Sainte-Julie F F40-49 93/170 46/71
193 1:04:49.1 6:29 1:03:23.8 2014 Sophia BANDUK Toronto F F20-29 94/170 7/20
194 1:04:52.1 6:30 1:03:49.3 2168 Lilian GUENU Montreal M M20-29 100/118 10/10
195 1:04:54.7 6:30 1:04:23.2 2070 Martine CHAMBERLAND Ste-Catherine F F40-49 95/170 47/71
196 1:04:54.9 6:30 1:04:22.8 2034 Julie BISSONNETTE Saint-Constant F F30-39 96/170 35/63
197 1:05:00.0 6:30 1:04:46.0 2174 Johanne HAMEL St-Bruno F F40-49 97/170 48/71
198 1:05:15.7 6:32 1:04:09.1 2228 Genevieve LEFEVBRE Montreal F F40-49 98/170 49/71
199 1:05:18.0 6:32 1:04:35.7 2231 Mireille LELIEVRE Laval F F40-49 99/170 50/71
200 1:05:35.8 6:34 1:05:21.9 2196 Kim LABRECQUE Repentigny F F30-39 100/170 36/63
201 1:05:38.4 6:34 1:04:11.1 2319 Francis RIEL Mtl M M---19 101/118 6/6
202 1:05:38.5 6:34 1:04:11.9 2357 Lucie TREMBLAY Verdun F F20-29 101/170 8/20
203 1:05:49.8 6:35 1:05:14.1 2286 Catherine PARIS Longueuil F F30-39 102/170 37/63
204 1:05:54.0 6:36 1:04:51.8 2263 Josee MENARD Longueuil F F40-49 103/170 51/71
205 1:05:54.1 6:36 1:04:50.4 2266 Michel MORIN Longueuil M M40-49 102/118 36/45
206 1:06:03.6 6:37 1:04:39.0 2292 Marie PICHE Laval F F30-39 104/170 38/63
207 1:06:19.8 6:38 1:05:51.3 2312 Maxime RANGER Montreal M M40-49 103/118 37/45
208 1:06:27.2 6:39 1:06:07.2 2185 Maripier JODOIN Candiac F F20-29 105/170 9/20
209 1:06:30.4 6:40 1:06:21.2 2257 Deirdre MCDERMOTT Dorval F F30-39 106/170 39/63
210 1:06:30.6 6:40 1:06:20.5 2149 Tara GAGNON Dorval F F40-49 107/170 52/71
211 1:06:35.4 6:40 1:06:15.7 2117 Linda DODGE Candiac F F40-49 108/170 53/71
212 1:06:39.4 6:40 1:06:21.0 2125 Christiane DUBUC Candiac F F30-39 109/170 40/63
213 1:06:43.3 6:41 1:04:50.7 2340 Andrea SMITH Deux Montagnes F F50-59 110/170 8/16
214 1:06:43.3 6:41 1:04:50.7 2048 Suzanne BOURQUE Roxboro F F50-59 111/170 9/16
215 1:06:59.3 6:42 1:06:38.4 2347 Sylvie ST-ONGE Candiac F F40-49 112/170 54/71
216 1:07:01.7 6:43 1:06:46.3 2188 Melissa JONES Ste-Marthe-Sur-Le- F F30-39 113/170 41/63
217 1:07:26.3 6:45 1:06:12.9 2134 Edi DURAND Montreal M M30-39 104/118 35/39
218 1:07:43.0 6:47 1:06:58.2 2170 Alexandra GUILLAUX Montreal F F30-39 114/170 42/63
219 1:07:54.7 6:48 1:06:54.1 2356 Eric TREMBLAY Montreal M M40-49 105/118 38/45
220 1:07:57.0 6:48 1:07:10.6 2021 Stephanie BEAUSEJOUR St-Lazare F F30-39 115/170 43/63
221 1:08:06.7 6:49 1:07:06.5 2176 Myriam HARDY St-Jean-Sur-Richel F F20-29 116/170 10/20
222 1:08:28.7 6:51 1:07:37.1 2275 Lina NIKOLANTONAKIS Beaconsfield F F30-39 117/170 44/63
223 1:08:40.4 6:53 1:07:46.1 5830 Martine DUFOUR Varennes F F30-39 118/170 45/63
224 1:08:42.5 6:53 1:08:11.0 2348 Isabelle TANGUAY St-Philippe F F40-49 119/170 55/71
225 1:08:49.7 6:53 1:08:38.8 2141 Judy FONTAINE L'Assomption F F30-39 120/170 46/63
226 1:08:52.0 6:54 1:07:06.2 2210 Pasquale LAPOINTE St-Bruno F F40-49 121/170 56/71
227 1:08:53.4 6:54 1:07:51.3 2049 Amelie BOYER Terrebonne F F20-29 122/170 11/20
228 1:09:17.1 6:56 1:07:25.3 2096 Marieve DE BLOIS Montreal F F20-29 123/170 12/20
229 1:09:18.5 6:56 1:07:35.2 2203 Julie-Linda LAFORCE St-Bruno F F30-39 124/170 47/63
230 1:09:19.5 6:56 1:09:07.0 2376 Richard DANEAU Boucherville M M30-39 106/118 36/39
231 1:09:21.2 6:57 1:07:50.3 2186 Patricia JODOIN Longueuil F F30-39 125/170 48/63
232 1:09:30.1 6:58 1:08:29.5 2323 Alain ROSS Chambly M M50-59 107/118 16/17
233 1:09:43.8 6:59 1:08:19.7 2197 Sandrine LABRIE Mont-Saint-Hilaire F F20-29 126/170 13/20
234 1:09:46.2 6:59 1:08:52.7 2002 Marie-Noelle ALLARD Saint-Hubert F F30-39 127/170 49/63
235 1:10:02.7 7:01 1:09:09.8 2050 Rachel BOYLE Beaconsdfield F F40-49 128/170 57/71
236 1:10:05.2 7:01 1:08:58.5 2004 Suzanne ARCAND Montreal F F50-59 129/170 10/16
237 1:10:07.1 7:01 1:09:16.3 2251 Lyne MARTINEAU Ste-Julie F F40-49 130/170 58/71
238 1:10:07.2 7:01 1:09:16.5 2349 Isabelle TARDIF Otterburnpark F F30-39 131/170 50/63
239 1:10:11.1 7:02 1:09:04.9 2260 Alison MELDRUM Lasallw F F30-39 132/170 51/63
240 1:10:11.6 7:02 1:09:05.4 2101 Fay DEDEYNE Westmount F F30-39 133/170 52/63
241 1:10:33.3 7:04 1:10:12.5 2248 Isabelle MARAZZANI Montreal F F40-49 134/170 59/71
242 1:10:33.4 7:04 1:09:16.7 2249 Chris MARLEY Toronto M M30-39 108/118 37/39
243 1:10:36.4 7:04 1:10:31.8 2268 Louise MURRAY Pointe-Claire F F40-49 135/170 60/71
245 1:10:37.1 7:04 1:08:48.7 2018 Martine BEAUCAIRE Longueuil F F30-39 137/170 54/63
244 1:10:37.1 7:04 1:08:48.6 2109 Karine DESGAGNE Longueuil F F30-39 136/170 53/63
246 1:10:45.2 7:05 1:09:27.6 2193 Diane KHOURY Montreal F F20-29 138/170 14/20
247 1:10:57.8 7:06 1:10:37.0 2106 Genevieve DESCHAMPS Montreal F F30-39 139/170 55/63
248 1:11:03.0 7:07 1:09:29.9 2182 Carolyn IRWIN Kirkland F F50-59 140/170 11/16
249 1:11:03.0 7:07 1:09:29.4 2277 Cathy OOLMAN Pierrefonds F F40-49 141/170 61/71
250 1:11:03.0 7:07 1:09:30.5 2213 Sue LARIVIERE Pierrefonds F F40-49 142/170 62/71
251 1:11:07.5 7:07 1:10:06.2 2030 Loumo BERNIER Lachine M M40-49 109/118 39/45
252 1:11:25.7 7:09 1:09:54.0 2208 Genevieve LANDRIAULT Mascouche F F20-29 143/170 15/20
253 1:11:33.0 7:10 1:11:11.3 2107 Jerome DESCHAMPS Montreal M M30-39 110/118 38/39
254 1:11:52.2 7:12 1:10:03.1 2085 Andree-Claud CORRIVEAU Saint-Jean-Sur-Ric F F40-49 144/170 63/71
255 1:11:52.6 7:12 1:10:02.4 2086 Marie-Pierre CORRIVEAU Quebec F F30-39 145/170 56/63
256 1:12:39.1 7:16 1:12:39.1 5782 Rosemary COOKE Pointe Claire F F50-59 146/170 12/16
257 1:12:49.4 7:17 1:12:42.7 2075 Ailsa CHERRY Pierrefonds F F40-49 147/170 64/71
258 1:12:50.8 7:18 1:12:46.3 2137 Linda FACCHIN Senneville F F40-49 148/170 65/71
259 1:12:51.3 7:18 1:11:55.9 2150 Yves GARDNER St-Charles Borrome M M50-59 111/118 17/17
260 1:12:53.7 7:18 1:12:47.9 2331 Mary-Ann SABATINI Kirkland F F50-59 149/170 13/16
261 1:13:04.7 7:19 1:13:02.4 2274 Catherine NGULI Chateauguay F F30-39 150/170 57/63
262 1:13:04.8 7:19 1:13:02.5 2068 Patrizia CERATTI Pierrefonds F F50-59 151/170 14/16
263 1:13:37.8 7:22 1:12:29.7 2310 Roger RAMPERSAD Montreal M M40-49 112/118 40/45
264 1:13:40.7 7:23 1:13:33.0 2158 Catherine GIRARD Candiac M M30-39 113/118 39/39
265 1:13:41.1 7:23 1:13:01.0 2375 Jane ZDANSKY Montreal F F50-59 152/170 15/16
267 1:14:27.4 7:27 1:12:53.8 2317 Genevieve RICHARD Longueuil F F30-39 154/170 58/63
266 1:14:27.4 7:27 1:12:53.7 2124 Catherine DUBOIS St-Jean-Sur-Richel F F40-49 153/170 66/71
268 1:14:33.0 7:28 1:14:31.6 2126 Isabelle DUBUC Kirkland F F40-49 155/170 67/71
269 1:15:03.9 7:31 1:13:16.5 2027 Aicha BEN SLIMANE Montreal F F40-49 156/170 68/71
270 1:16:27.5 7:39 1:14:54.5 2378 Maryse ALIE Longueuil F F30-39 157/170 59/63
271 1:16:59.2 7:42 1:16:59.2 2114 Iliana DIAZ Saint-Romuald F F30-39 158/170 60/63
272 1:16:59.3 7:42 1:16:59.3 2252 Sonia MARTINEAU Boucherville F F40-49 159/170 69/71
273 1:18:21.2 7:51 1:16:29.4 2253 Stephane MC DUFF Greenfield Park M M40-49 114/118 41/45
274 1:18:21.5 7:51 1:16:28.1 2351 Helene TESSIER Outremont F F40-49 160/170 70/71
275 1:18:34.8 7:52 1:18:09.7 2209 Lucie-Odette LAPOINTE Montreal F F40-49 161/170 71/71
276 1:18:49.7 7:53 1:18:47.8 2103 Lindsay DEMARIES Kirkland F F30-39 162/170 61/63
277 1:18:49.8 7:53 1:18:45.3 2067 Angelo CATOVIC Pierrefonds M M40-49 115/118 42/45
278 1:20:09.7 8:01 1:20:09.7 5815 Marc DESLANDES St-Jean-Sur-Richel M M40-49 116/118 43/45
279 1:20:20.3 8:03 1:18:32.8 2288 Emilie PEREZ-LESSARD Saint-Hubert F F20-29 163/170 16/20
280 1:20:29.9 8:03 1:20:15.2 2187 Lydia JONES Pierrefonds F F20-29 164/170 17/20
281 1:20:49.5 8:05 1:19:03.6 2195 Chantal LABONTE Montreal F F20-29 165/170 18/20
282 1:21:26.9 8:09 1:20:28.0 2352 Elisabeth TETREAULT St-Edouard F F30-39 166/170 62/63
283 1:23:04.3 8:19 1:21:27.3 2095 Marc DAVIDSON St-Hyacinthe M M40-49 117/118 44/45
284 1:26:29.2 8:39 1:24:34.4 2289 Marie-Noelle PERRON Montreal F F30-39 167/170 63/63
285 1:26:38.2 8:40 1:24:43.5 2071 Vanessa CHAMPAGNE Montreal F F20-29 168/170 19/20
286 1:30:23.3 9:03 1:30:11.4 2062 Carole CARON Candiac M M40-49 118/118 45/45
287 1:33:08.9 9:19 1:33:00.6 2154 Frances GERMAIN T-Laurent F F50-59 169/170 16/16
288 1:38:28.5 9:51 1:38:09.4 2055 Claudia BUNELLE Candiac F F20-29 170/170 20/20

Results by: Sport Stats
www.sportstats.ca

Main Areas