Runnning Room

Toronto Marathon 2004
Half Marathon

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First Name Last Name City Division Division Rank
3528 2:22:54.1 6:47 2:19:08.5 6873 JULIE WALSH TORONTO
3623 2:25:13.1 6:53 2:23:00.7 7240 ALISON ASTON TORONTO
2575 2:07:29.4 6:03 2:04:24.7 4637 Jennifer Stone Lindsay 0 Women 24 & u 1/111
2595 2:07:43.9 6:04 2:03:03.7 4950 Sara Giles Stouffville 0 Women 24 & u 2/111
2623 2:08:10.6 6:05 2:06:30.1 3090 Kirsten Beutler Midland 0 Women 24 & u 3/111
2627 2:08:12.5 6:05 2:06:20.5 6038 Renee Reinders Huntsville 0 Women 24 & u 4/111
2636 2:08:21.9 6:06 2:04:28.7 4667 Elizabeth Richardson Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 5/111
2650 2:08:28.8 6:06 2:07:10.7 4495 Lindsay Kochen Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 6/111
2659 2:08:36.9 6:06 2:07:16.1 5475 Brooke Capon Newcastle 0 Women 24 & u 7/111
2662 2:08:41.7 6:06 2:06:24.0 4734 Virginia Berrow Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 8/111
2670 2:08:49.0 6:07 2:07:51.0 6113 Katarina Kesty North Bay 0 Women 24 & u 9/111
2675 2:08:51.4 6:07 2:05:40.5 5942 Jennifer Douglass Kirkland 0 Women 24 & u 10/111
2695 2:09:11.1 6:08 2:06:07.3 5661 Anna Ardiel Vittoria 0 Women 24 & u 11/111
2698 2:09:12.8 6:08 2:08:14.8 4223 Jennifer Chong Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 12/111
2701 2:09:16.7 6:08 2:08:06.4 5892 Heather Richardson Whitby 0 Women 24 & u 13/111
2708 2:09:24.3 6:08 2:06:31.5 6263 Michelle Onlock Guelph 0 Women 24 & u 14/111
2713 2:09:27.8 6:09 2:06:57.1 3593 Christina Bilyk Ottawa 0 Women 24 & u 15/111
2725 2:09:41.5 6:09 2:07:14.8 6302 Stephanie Osadchuk Hamilton 0 Women 24 & u 16/111
2838 2:11:06.3 6:13 2:10:42.7 5346 Kenlyn Lewis Brampton 0 Women 24 & u 17/111
2898 2:11:59.6 6:16 2:09:38.8 4344 Vanessa Compton Mississauga 0 Women 24 & u 18/111
2906 2:12:04.5 6:16 2:10:11.1 5077 Ashley Champine Pinconning 0 Women 24 & u 19/111
2952 2:12:39.6 6:18 2:11:04.6 3636 Katja Berndt Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 20/111
2953 2:12:40.8 6:18 2:09:34.4 5683 Kimberley Daniel Barrie 0 Women 24 & u 21/111
2964 2:12:51.4 6:18 2:11:48.9 4374 Elizabeth Kalnin Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 22/111
2972 2:13:04.5 6:19 2:10:45.2 6234 Alejandr Navarro-Allende a Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 23/111
2985 2:13:20.6 6:20 2:09:27.1 6429 Nadia Belerique Mississauga 0 Women 24 & u 24/111
2991 2:13:29.2 6:20 2:10:21.7 3814 Catherine Ledo Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 25/111
2997 2:13:37.2 6:20 2:11:33.3 4314 Michelle Leal Przedlacki Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 26/111
3024 2:14:03.6 6:22 2:13:34.6 7514 Poh-Lin Teh Markham 0 Women 24 & u 27/111
3076 2:14:54.1 6:24 2:12:57.6 4642 Maya Ollek Montreal 0 Women 24 & u 28/111
3085 2:15:01.4 6:24 2:14:38.7 3995 Lorene Ann Laserna Oakville 0 Women 24 & u 29/111
3105 2:15:16.8 6:25 2:14:51.0 3465 Jaki Lowe Stoney Creek 0 Women 24 & u 30/111
3130 2:15:44.4 6:26 2:11:57.2 7279 KRISTA LAWSON TORONTO 0 Women 24 & u 31/111
3163 2:16:10.3 6:28 2:13:54.4 5453 Hilary Greavette Aurora 0 Women 24 & u 32/111
3192 2:16:36.8 6:29 2:16:30.8 4293 Jess Ruffolo Newmarket 0 Women 24 & u 33/111
3200 2:16:45.8 6:29 2:16:41.8 3508 Kapp Lisa Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 34/111
3211 2:16:57.2 6:30 2:16:28.1 5364 Stephanie Bloom Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 35/111
3215 2:16:58.6 6:30 2:13:11.3 4693 Tiffanie Rainville Kingston 0 Women 24 & u 36/111
3229 2:17:11.8 6:31 2:13:59.6 4863 Heather Wilson Ottawa 0 Women 24 & u 37/111
3238 2:17:17.4 6:31 2:14:44.2 7727 Melany Lepage orleans 0 Women 24 & u 38/111
3269 2:17:52.1 6:33 2:15:06.9 3253 Aline Chan Nepean 0 Women 24 & u 39/111
3271 2:17:56.0 6:33 2:12:46.7 3823 Caroline Brown Oakville 0 Women 24 & u 40/111
3277 2:18:01.4 6:33 2:14:26.4 4526 Jillian Baker Strathroy 0 Women 24 & u 41/111
3289 2:18:17.4 6:34 2:16:54.7 4848 Denise Luong Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 42/111
3302 2:18:35.2 6:35 2:15:32.4 5491 Gillian Cousin Whitby 0 Women 24 & u 43/111
3311 2:18:50.3 6:35 2:13:41.0 3811 Trina Macrae Lakefield 0 Women 24 & u 44/111
3318 2:18:56.0 6:36 2:16:51.5 4338 Anita Verma Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 45/111
3339 2:19:23.2 6:37 2:16:35.5 3107 Yvonne Monette Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 46/111
3345 2:19:34.4 6:37 2:19:00.7 3722 Dahlya Colasurdo Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 47/111
3360 2:19:50.1 6:38 2:18:37.5 4870 Katherine Stringer Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 48/111
3384 2:20:15.6 6:39 2:16:55.9 6226 Stephanie Campbell Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 49/111
3411 2:20:50.8 6:41 2:17:34.5 4644 Jennifer Scott Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 50/111
3418 2:20:55.1 6:41 2:18:57.1 4867 Anuratha Gunaratnam Markham 0 Women 24 & u 51/111
3423 2:21:06.8 6:42 2:18:34.3 5582 Amanda Henry Brockville 0 Women 24 & u 52/111
3432 2:21:15.9 6:42 2:18:52.1 5281 Emily Jean Alexander Newmarket 0 Women 24 & u 53/111
3442 2:21:23.1 6:43 2:20:54.4 3103 Julie Putre Mississauga 0 Women 24 & u 54/111
3454 2:21:29.2 6:43 2:18:42.1 3744 Lisa Hansen Ottawa 0 Women 24 & u 55/111
3483 2:21:56.3 6:44 2:19:56.1 4057 Kaitlyn Quinlan Brantford 0 Women 24 & u 56/111
3499 2:22:16.1 6:45 2:19:47.8 3322 Laura Fry Whitby 0 Women 24 & u 57/111
3544 2:23:06.6 6:47 2:23:00.3 7227 LOUISE WITTEN TORONTO 0 Women 24 & u 58/111
3547 2:23:11.2 6:48 2:20:11.2 7679 Stephanie Papapetrou Markham 0 Women 24 & u 59/111
3584 2:24:29.2 6:51 2:22:34.3 3658 Leah Lundy Huntsville 0 Women 24 & u 60/111
3592 2:24:37.7 6:52 2:22:35.9 4308 Alexandra Meek Thornhill 0 Women 24 & u 61/111
3606 2:24:50.7 6:52 2:22:10.8 3916 Kathryn Traynor Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 62/111
3617 2:25:09.0 6:53 2:22:58.3 6993 CHRISTINA IMGRUND UNIONVILLE 0 Women 24 & u 63/111
3620 2:25:12.5 6:53 2:21:28.4 5657 Catherine Dupuis Ottawa 0 Women 24 & u 64/111
3629 2:25:20.4 6:54 2:21:42.0 5271 Melissa Neziol Mississauga 0 Women 24 & u 65/111
3631 2:25:22.1 6:54 2:21:44.0 6016 Katie Ozolins Mississauga 0 Women 24 & u 66/111
3643 2:25:47.2 6:55 2:22:25.5 5226 Casey Stinchcombe Hamilton 0 Women 24 & u 67/111
3655 2:26:05.9 6:56 2:25:32.8 6860 JOANNE SZETO TORONTO 0 Women 24 & u 68/111
3657 2:26:06.3 6:56 2:22:49.7 3624 Nicole Hall Fayetteville 0 Women 24 & u 69/111
3658 2:26:09.1 6:56 2:26:06.9 5402 Monika Kumala Woodstock 0 Women 24 & u 70/111
3694 2:27:08.8 6:59 2:22:02.5 6246 Carolynn Beaty Kingston 0 Women 24 & u 71/111
3695 2:27:09.2 6:59 2:22:02.7 6418 Kristin Macrae Kingston 0 Women 24 & u 72/111
3713 2:27:29.5 6:60 2:26:35.9 4140 Heidi Burbela Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 73/111
3717 2:27:38.7 6:60 2:25:01.6 5803 Kristy Perry Richmond Hill 0 Women 24 & u 74/111
3729 2:28:03.8 7:02 2:25:31.2 5193 Julie Cross Lansdowne 0 Women 24 & u 75/111
3733 2:28:09.8 7:02 2:26:56.5 7684 Jennifer Strickland North York 0 Women 24 & u 76/111
3735 2:28:24.0 7:02 2:27:23.9 7654 Andrea Legary Grande Pointe 0 Women 24 & u 77/111
3765 2:29:30.4 7:06 2:29:19.1 4233 Laura Gisele Le York 0 Women 24 & u 78/111
3783 2:30:16.6 7:08 2:27:36.5 3881 Rachael Tate Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 79/111
3791 2:30:30.1 7:08 2:29:15.4 5079 Jenny Aspden Tillsonburg 0 Women 24 & u 80/111
3811 2:30:48.1 7:09 2:27:22.2 3941 Melissa Jacot Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 81/111
3846 2:32:30.9 7:14 2:28:30.4 3520 Julie-Anne Ghaznavi Mississauga 0 Women 24 & u 82/111
3849 2:32:33.4 7:14 2:29:43.9 4599 Katie Bisaro Montreal 0 Women 24 & u 83/111
3874 2:33:44.3 7:18 2:30:43.5 5378 Carole Lina San Jose Scarborough 0 Women 24 & u 84/111
3876 2:33:49.8 7:18 2:33:47.9 6039 Karen Kwan Lam Lo Scarborough 0 Women 24 & u 85/111
3883 2:34:15.7 7:19 2:30:50.4 4907 Krista Bullock Dryden 0 Women 24 & u 86/111
3885 2:34:16.2 7:19 2:30:50.3 4908 Candace Bullock Dryden 0 Women 24 & u 87/111
3894 2:34:45.4 7:21 2:30:46.5 4440 Jessica Linton Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 88/111
3912 2:35:29.3 7:23 2:35:29.3 3754 Amy Rachel Antle Ajax 0 Women 24 & u 89/111
3929 2:36:38.3 7:26 2:32:18.8 4854 Elise Pitre Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 90/111
3948 2:38:32.6 7:31 2:35:24.8 3342 Ryan Watts Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 91/111
3951 2:38:44.4 7:32 2:35:49.7 5746 Rachel Landry Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 92/111
3953 2:38:52.3 7:32 2:34:11.7 3418 Julie Gribbon Stouffville 0 Women 24 & u 93/111
3982 2:40:15.5 7:36 2:37:33.3 3835 Kristina Marx North York 0 Women 24 & u 94/111
3996 2:40:45.1 7:38 2:36:54.8 4386 Stephanie Linney Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 95/111
4016 2:42:29.4 7:43 2:41:16.8 3116 Annabeth Loveys Corner Brook 0 Women 24 & u 96/111
4029 2:43:01.8 7:44 2:40:15.2 7769 April MacInnes Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 97/111
4080 2:48:33.9 7:60 2:45:04.9 4414 Estelle Yip Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 98/111
4089 2:49:27.2 8:02 2:45:51.7 3167 Adrienne Charette Grimsby 0 Women 24 & u 99/111
4096 2:50:27.4 8:05 2:49:59.3 4365 Joanna Yun Etobicoke 0 Women 24 & u 100/111
4097 2:50:28.0 8:05 2:49:59.0 4303 Sinyoung Park Maple 0 Women 24 & u 101/111
4124 2:54:20.8 8:16 2:53:33.2 3740 Laura Anderson Ottawa 0 Women 24 & u 102/111
4146 2:57:40.1 8:26 2:57:40.1 6440 Hilda Shirdel Mississauga 0 Women 24 & u 103/111
4155 2:59:39.6 8:31 2:56:14.4 3447 Sarah Ashton Warsaw 0 Women 24 & u 104/111
4156 2:59:40.9 8:31 2:56:15.6 3415 Betsy Lamp West Lafayette 0 Women 24 & u 105/111
4161 3:00:36.9 8:34 2:57:57.5 3274 Jennifer Hartnel Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 106/111
4194 3:11:24.6 9:05 3:09:01.2 6018 Atiqa Rana Toronto 0 Women 24 & u 107/111
4227 3:27:34.2 9:51 3:27:02.1 4633 Beth MacLean Lindsay 0 Women 24 & u 108/111
4269 3:41:46.2 10:31 3:41:13.7 4631 Nicole Marie Benoit Oakville 0 Women 24 & u 109/111
4284 4:04:57.8 11:37 4:04:27.0 4545 Jennifer Fehervari Woodbridge 0 Women 24 & u 110/111
4291 4:14:10.7 12:03 4:14:10.7 4408 Lindsay Morneau London 0 Women 24 & u 111/111
2577 2:07:30.7 6:03 2:03:38.9 6616 Angelica Nomura Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 1/172
2613 2:08:00.1 6:04 2:06:16.6 4398 Deborah Hatanaka Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 2/172
2630 2:08:15.0 6:05 2:07:55.7 6823 MARY SNIDER TORONTO 1 Women 40 - 4 3/172
2632 2:08:16.6 6:05 2:05:49.8 4788 Paula Beebe Courtice 1 Women 40 - 4 4/172
2635 2:08:19.8 6:05 2:07:15.7 3284 Nadine Nichols Markham 1 Women 40 - 4 5/172
2639 2:08:24.7 6:06 2:04:38.1 5143 Cathy Dandy Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 6/172
2660 2:08:39.3 6:06 2:05:34.5 3326 Sharon Pennycooke Pickering 1 Women 40 - 4 7/172
2663 2:08:41.8 6:06 2:08:28.1 7849 Lisa Orenbach Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 8/172
2669 2:08:47.7 6:07 2:07:14.2 4424 Donna Bilowus Orchard Park 1 Women 40 - 4 9/172
2681 2:09:00.2 6:07 2:05:44.4 6008 Claudine Dumont Newmarket 1 Women 40 - 4 10/172
2693 2:09:08.1 6:08 2:08:33.0 7866 KATHY DAMRELL OAKVILLE 1 Women 40 - 4 11/172
2710 2:09:24.6 6:08 2:06:32.0 3540 Nancy Onlock Kemptville 1 Women 40 - 4 12/172
2718 2:09:32.7 6:09 2:07:26.4 5107 Jane Brown Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 13/172
2724 2:09:39.6 6:09 2:09:39.6 6997 BARBARA LAWRENCE TORONTO 1 Women 40 - 4 14/172
2726 2:09:41.6 6:09 2:06:39.6 3879 Mira Lepine Peterborough 1 Women 40 - 4 15/172
2732 2:09:46.6 6:10 2:05:46.8 6698 MAUREEN HARVEY TORONTO 1 Women 40 - 4 16/172
2757 2:10:10.2 6:11 2:09:11.3 4617 Janine Maltais Sainte-Anne-des 1 Women 40 - 4 17/172
2763 2:10:14.3 6:11 2:09:57.2 3783 Nanci Corrigan Kingston 1 Women 40 - 4 18/172
2764 2:10:14.4 6:11 2:09:56.8 3668 Kathleen Vollebregt Kingston 1 Women 40 - 4 19/172
2768 2:10:16.1 6:11 2:08:16.1 7031 ELIZABETH ANN VITEK TORONTO 1 Women 40 - 4 20/172
2777 2:10:20.9 6:11 2:07:55.7 3474 Nancy Rousseau Newmarket 1 Women 40 - 4 21/172
2778 2:10:22.0 6:11 2:07:56.6 4983 Kim Spiers Newmarket 1 Women 40 - 4 22/172
2788 2:10:26.7 6:11 2:06:50.2 3968 Lori Drawetz Newmarket 1 Women 40 - 4 23/172
2793 2:10:29.1 6:12 2:07:32.7 3471 Pati Camillo Ancaster 1 Women 40 - 4 24/172
2799 2:10:31.3 6:12 2:07:34.7 3339 Carolynn Reid Ancaster 1 Women 40 - 4 25/172
2815 2:10:43.5 6:12 2:06:59.5 5434 Denise Wilson Coldwater 1 Women 40 - 4 26/172
2822 2:10:47.5 6:12 2:09:41.7 7716 kathryn jennings Uxbridge 1 Women 40 - 4 27/172
2825 2:10:48.1 6:12 2:09:38.9 7839 Carolyn Johnston Mississauga 1 Women 40 - 4 28/172
2826 2:10:48.5 6:12 2:09:03.1 4777 Carol Gossman Papillion 1 Women 40 - 4 29/172
2827 2:10:53.1 6:13 2:07:41.3 7118 MARIA GUSHUE BRAMPTON 1 Women 40 - 4 30/172
2833 2:10:58.4 6:13 2:08:22.9 4542 Karen More Pickering 1 Women 40 - 4 31/172
2845 2:11:10.7 6:14 2:08:25.8 5977 Mary Zulyan Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 32/172
2881 2:11:45.7 6:15 2:09:14.8 5707 Rose Beamish Innisfil 1 Women 40 - 4 33/172
2902 2:12:03.9 6:16 2:11:48.9 4910 Janet Flynn Thornhill 1 Women 40 - 4 34/172
2907 2:12:04.7 6:16 2:09:02.8 6305 Janine Lang Uxbridge 1 Women 40 - 4 35/172
2920 2:12:12.9 6:16 2:10:09.5 7857 Rit Pelaia-Hollingsworth a Pierrefonds 1 Women 40 - 4 36/172
2926 2:12:17.8 6:17 2:11:03.2 5637 Brenda Irving Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 37/172
2937 2:12:26.1 6:17 2:11:17.2 3982 Shelly Anwyll Mississauaga 1 Women 40 - 4 38/172
2946 2:12:35.6 6:18 2:08:40.9 3649 Connie Letton Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 39/172
2949 2:12:38.5 6:18 2:09:51.0 6476 Lisa Fitterman Westmount 1 Women 40 - 4 40/172
2951 2:12:39.1 6:18 2:10:33.2 6478 Susan Healey Waterloo 1 Women 40 - 4 41/172
2954 2:12:41.2 6:18 2:11:01.4 5733 Fionnuala Judd Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 42/172
2955 2:12:41.5 6:18 2:11:02.1 3403 Katherine Henderson Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 43/172
2959 2:12:47.5 6:18 2:10:32.5 5907 Jane Cousineau Brooklin 1 Women 40 - 4 44/172
2981 2:13:16.3 6:19 2:12:37.9 6711 JEANNETTE ALVAREZ OAKVILLE 1 Women 40 - 4 45/172
3008 2:13:43.7 6:21 2:12:12.5 4045 Maureen Faragher Midland 1 Women 40 - 4 46/172
3012 2:13:47.3 6:21 2:11:34.2 6272 Teresa Warus Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 47/172
3015 2:13:53.8 6:21 2:10:35.3 7827 mary watson bracebridge 1 Women 40 - 4 48/172
3039 2:14:16.0 6:22 2:11:49.9 4249 Kathy Nolan Regina 1 Women 40 - 4 49/172
3040 2:14:16.1 6:22 2:11:45.4 5166 Cathy Kennedy Erin 1 Women 40 - 4 50/172
3046 2:14:21.3 6:23 2:13:33.3 4381 Marie-Claude Manseau Brampton 1 Women 40 - 4 51/172
3054 2:14:29.0 6:23 2:11:13.0 6804 CARLA CESAVONI TORONTO 1 Women 40 - 4 52/172
3055 2:14:30.7 6:23 2:12:28.0 5809 Paula De Linden Pointe-claire 1 Women 40 - 4 53/172
3061 2:14:41.9 6:24 2:13:11.1 7860 Laura Thorpe Barrie 1 Women 40 - 4 54/172
3065 2:14:42.6 6:24 2:14:14.6 7676 dianne soucy scarborough 1 Women 40 - 4 55/172
3071 2:14:50.1 6:24 2:12:34.6 5779 Nicole Scarlett Pickering 1 Women 40 - 4 56/172
3078 2:14:54.2 6:24 2:14:26.0 3686 Cynthia Robbins East Lyme 1 Women 40 - 4 57/172
3101 2:15:13.7 6:25 2:08:54.6 3501 Andrea Scherhaufer Whitby 1 Women 40 - 4 58/172
3154 2:16:05.3 6:27 2:13:27.3 5171 Susan Olsen Newmarket 1 Women 40 - 4 59/172
3170 2:16:16.8 6:28 2:15:14.7 4677 Sheila Yendt Kitchener 1 Women 40 - 4 60/172
3172 2:16:22.8 6:28 2:15:03.5 6164 Karen Fleming Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 61/172
3180 2:16:27.7 6:29 2:14:13.0 4252 Caysi Carmichael Whitby 1 Women 40 - 4 62/172
3188 2:16:33.9 6:29 2:13:57.1 3044 Yvette Sedgewick Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 63/172
3209 2:16:53.8 6:30 2:14:11.6 6254 Sylvia Edelenbos Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 64/172
3223 2:17:05.6 6:30 2:14:33.0 5615 Barbara Shand Scarborough 1 Women 40 - 4 65/172
3228 2:17:11.8 6:31 2:14:08.8 5937 Kim Harkins Mississauga 1 Women 40 - 4 66/172
3234 2:17:15.5 6:31 2:15:21.9 4529 Elizabeth Bennett London 1 Women 40 - 4 67/172
3250 2:17:28.1 6:31 2:15:37.0 3558 Leslie Walsh Whitby 1 Women 40 - 4 68/172
3251 2:17:28.4 6:31 2:14:55.2 4903 Lynda Belmonte Scarborough 1 Women 40 - 4 69/172
3261 2:17:44.8 6:32 2:16:09.4 7097 CINDY MCLEAN LEONE MAPLE O 1 Women 40 - 4 70/172
3262 2:17:46.5 6:32 2:14:43.0 6721 SUSAN HOELTKEN OAKVILLE 1 Women 40 - 4 71/172
3266 2:17:49.6 6:32 2:16:32.6 7853 Carey Mollenhauer Georgetown 1 Women 40 - 4 72/172
3279 2:18:05.7 6:33 2:14:47.1 7828 Lisa Stegelmeier Bracebridge 1 Women 40 - 4 73/172
3294 2:18:22.3 6:34 2:15:12.2 6328 Robin Graham Pickering 1 Women 40 - 4 74/172
3295 2:18:22.4 6:34 2:17:30.3 3047 Barb Powers Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 75/172
3306 2:18:43.9 6:35 2:16:16.6 4536 Sue Wemp Waterloo 1 Women 40 - 4 76/172
3315 2:18:51.6 6:35 2:16:28.0 4486 Celine Ethier Barrie 1 Women 40 - 4 77/172
3352 2:19:42.8 6:38 2:18:45.5 5965 Mary Stone Buda 1 Women 40 - 4 78/172
3354 2:19:45.4 6:38 2:19:34.1 3041 Selina Morrison Brampton 1 Women 40 - 4 79/172
3373 2:20:01.4 6:39 2:16:01.3 7799 Fay Ellis Moncton 1 Women 40 - 4 80/172
3399 2:20:38.5 6:40 2:18:10.7 7042 SHELLEY MAMOTT TORONTO 1 Women 40 - 4 81/172
3435 2:21:18.6 6:42 2:19:27.1 3249 Tiffany Kwan Trenton 1 Women 40 - 4 82/172
3438 2:21:21.8 6:42 2:18:22.9 4220 Sheila Arnston Newmarket 1 Women 40 - 4 83/172
3443 2:21:23.1 6:43 2:20:35.1 5867 Kathleen Davies Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 84/172
3444 2:21:24.9 6:43 2:21:24.9 6202 Bonnie Kent Nepean 1 Women 40 - 4 85/172
3451 2:21:27.8 6:43 2:18:52.9 7526 Patricia Harpur Courtice 1 Women 40 - 4 86/172
3457 2:21:29.9 6:43 2:18:19.3 3925 Marilyn Jeffrey Bracebridge 1 Women 40 - 4 87/172
3461 2:21:33.7 6:43 2:18:30.6 6987 LINDA DOWNEY ETOBICOKE 1 Women 40 - 4 88/172
3484 2:22:00.1 6:44 2:18:14.3 6992 STELLA CELLUCCI THORNHILL 1 Women 40 - 4 89/172
3494 2:22:11.9 6:45 2:20:00.0 4622 Cathy Cantor Keswick 1 Women 40 - 4 90/172
3503 2:22:21.7 6:45 2:19:26.0 5219 Christine McGlade Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 91/172
3533 2:22:57.8 6:47 2:20:36.5 5820 Maria Buranello Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 92/172
3566 2:23:40.6 6:49 2:21:29.9 4968 Patricia Nicol Scarborough 1 Women 40 - 4 93/172
3575 2:24:12.7 6:51 2:21:49.4 4195 Linda Strachan Winnipeg 1 Women 40 - 4 94/172
3577 2:24:15.3 6:51 2:21:59.7 3220 Rita Sinclair Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 95/172
3621 2:25:13.0 6:53 2:21:54.7 7884 Cindy Nicholson Port Carling 1 Women 40 - 4 96/172
3624 2:25:13.8 6:53 2:22:51.2 3696 Jana Spiegel Richmond Hill 1 Women 40 - 4 97/172
3626 2:25:18.0 6:54 2:23:09.2 5370 Angela Aprile Scarborough 1 Women 40 - 4 98/172
3632 2:25:22.3 6:54 2:24:04.9 7581 Sherri Watkinson New Dundee 1 Women 40 - 4 99/172
3634 2:25:29.5 6:54 2:23:01.3 6127 Mary Kay McCarthy Etobicoke 1 Women 40 - 4 100/172
3635 2:25:29.8 6:54 2:23:51.8 3169 Karen Hughes Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 101/172
3640 2:25:39.2 6:55 2:22:01.5 3752 Paula Griffin Paris 1 Women 40 - 4 102/172
3648 2:25:57.3 6:56 2:22:41.5 5609 Wiens Lorna Gloucester 1 Women 40 - 4 103/172
3668 2:26:27.0 6:57 2:24:48.6 6719 SUSAN ELLIOTT BEATTY TORONTO 1 Women 40 - 4 104/172
3669 2:26:28.6 6:57 2:24:00.1 6125 Linda Philp Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 105/172
3675 2:26:36.3 6:57 2:23:59.4 5367 Christina Rolston Queensville 1 Women 40 - 4 106/172
3699 2:27:11.7 6:59 2:25:00.4 6627 MERCY KIRK TORONTO 1 Women 40 - 4 107/172
3708 2:27:25.9 6:60 2:25:28.6 5373 Heather Casey Peterborough 1 Women 40 - 4 108/172
3715 2:27:35.4 6:60 2:25:28.7 6407 Shannon Churchill-Scott Kitchener 1 Women 40 - 4 109/172
3718 2:27:40.7 6:60 2:24:03.7 5903 Kimberly Day Lisle 1 Women 40 - 4 110/172
3727 2:27:58.6 7:01 2:25:53.7 5415 Barbara Noble Bradford 1 Women 40 - 4 111/172
3738 2:28:30.7 7:03 2:25:52.8 5686 Donna Swinnich Orchard Park 1 Women 40 - 4 112/172
3762 2:29:23.2 7:05 2:26:40.9 6166 Laura Price Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 113/172
3767 2:29:41.3 7:06 2:25:54.8 5337 Mary Lamanna Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 114/172
3781 2:30:09.4 7:07 2:29:15.9 6703 Elisa Russo Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 115/172
3786 2:30:20.7 7:08 2:27:48.1 5275 Jennifer Stumborg Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 116/172
3796 2:30:33.5 7:09 2:27:22.6 5898 Carol Collins Barrie 1 Women 40 - 4 117/172
3804 2:30:41.0 7:09 2:26:43.7 4494 Eling Juneau Thornhill 1 Women 40 - 4 118/172
3813 2:30:54.5 7:10 2:24:11.1 7244 VACQUELINE POISSANT TORONTO 1 Women 40 - 4 119/172
3830 2:31:50.3 7:12 2:31:12.9 3064 Martina Bryce Richmond Hill 1 Women 40 - 4 120/172
3833 2:32:01.9 7:13 2:30:05.1 6398 Kelly Kondo Ajax 1 Women 40 - 4 121/172
3839 2:32:18.0 7:14 2:30:22.3 5530 Patricia Cannaway Scarborough 1 Women 40 - 4 122/172
3841 2:32:24.9 7:14 2:32:24.9 6769 SHEREL NICHOLSON AJAX 1 Women 40 - 4 123/172
3845 2:32:29.5 7:14 2:30:31.2 3851 Kathryn Wash Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 124/172
3856 2:32:46.8 7:15 2:31:07.2 4172 Dawn Langtry Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 125/172
3867 2:33:30.6 7:17 2:29:50.3 5747 Angela Potts Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 126/172
3869 2:33:38.0 7:17 2:29:40.9 6213 Arlene Blunck Peterborough 1 Women 40 - 4 127/172
3871 2:33:41.8 7:18 2:30:07.5 5327 Cathy Connor Newmarket 1 Women 40 - 4 128/172
3872 2:33:41.9 7:18 2:30:07.7 5200 Lorraine Kinney Aurora 1 Women 40 - 4 129/172
3880 2:34:02.2 7:19 2:31:10.1 5312 Cheryl Ahong Scarborough 1 Women 40 - 4 130/172
3893 2:34:44.6 7:21 2:32:42.7 5385 Kristen Martin Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 131/172
3897 2:34:46.0 7:21 2:30:47.2 4441 Elisabeth Linton Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 132/172
3900 2:34:58.5 7:21 2:31:44.2 7538 Debbie Cunningham Keswick 1 Women 40 - 4 133/172
3907 2:35:08.8 7:22 2:31:23.1 5492 Brenda Rappos Pickering 1 Women 40 - 4 134/172
3911 2:35:22.3 7:22 2:32:40.9 4378 Sophie Barrette Ottawa 1 Women 40 - 4 135/172
3925 2:36:30.7 7:26 2:33:07.9 5895 Christine Hunt Newmarket 1 Women 40 - 4 136/172
3944 2:37:51.5 7:29 2:35:15.3 7767 Helen Gormandy Barrie 1 Women 40 - 4 137/172
3955 2:39:03.0 7:33 2:36:14.0 3635 Gladys Crowe Mississauga 1 Women 40 - 4 138/172
3990 2:40:36.8 7:37 2:39:41.6 6977 MOYAN OLEJKO TORONTO 1 Women 40 - 4 139/172
4000 2:41:00.1 7:38 2:39:52.9 6035 Doreen Malone Halifax 1 Women 40 - 4 140/172
4012 2:42:18.6 7:42 2:38:48.2 6634 SHELLEY KANANS TORONTO 1 Women 40 - 4 141/172
4015 2:42:27.0 7:42 2:38:49.3 3074 Niki Dranitsaris Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 142/172
4019 2:42:39.3 7:43 2:39:03.5 3956 Heather Spero Oakville 1 Women 40 - 4 143/172
4020 2:42:39.8 7:43 2:39:55.5 3556 Mari Madden Chesterland 1 Women 40 - 4 144/172
4024 2:42:43.5 7:43 2:39:23.2 4966 Gina Abate-Simmons Oshawa 1 Women 40 - 4 145/172
4026 2:42:44.6 7:43 2:40:11.0 7833 Sherry Mcqueen Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 146/172
4042 2:44:25.0 7:48 2:42:01.7 5389 Ulana Kopystansky Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 147/172
4061 2:46:08.6 7:53 2:43:14.4 4228 Mary Frances Kluka St. Thomas 1 Women 40 - 4 148/172
4071 2:47:32.0 7:57 2:45:40.5 3248 Binnie Hutchison Trenton 1 Women 40 - 4 149/172
4078 2:48:10.0 7:59 2:44:37.6 4833 Elizabeth Morrison London 1 Women 40 - 4 150/172
4088 2:49:21.5 8:02 2:45:48.9 6847 LINDA EDMOND BRAMPTON 1 Women 40 - 4 151/172
4090 2:49:27.4 8:02 2:46:23.3 5387 Sybilla McLeod Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 152/172
4094 2:50:00.5 8:04 2:46:16.0 7029 SIN CHIU TORONTO 1 Women 40 - 4 153/172
4112 2:53:07.1 8:13 2:49:58.7 3174 Carol Journeaux Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 154/172
4116 2:53:24.3 8:14 2:51:55.0 3855 Marianne Andres Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 155/172
4122 2:54:13.8 8:16 2:52:20.6 3209 Norma Bishop toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 156/172
4129 2:55:15.2 8:19 2:51:23.5 4608 Arlene Reville Bracebridge 1 Women 40 - 4 157/172
4134 2:55:50.9 8:21 2:52:13.8 3724 Valerie Mitchell Paris 1 Women 40 - 4 158/172
4135 2:55:51.1 8:21 2:52:13.8 3710 Bev Brooker Paris 1 Women 40 - 4 159/172
4137 2:56:01.1 8:21 2:55:26.4 4147 Linda Vittorini Ajax 1 Women 40 - 4 160/172
4149 2:58:48.1 8:29 2:55:23.7 3091 Melinda Perry Charleston 1 Women 40 - 4 161/172
4164 3:00:54.5 8:35 2:57:44.9 6516 Elaine Sequeira Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 162/172
4166 3:01:22.0 8:36 3:00:21.1 6353 Dian Wiltshire Pickering 1 Women 40 - 4 163/172
4168 3:02:05.1 8:38 3:01:50.6 5097 Tracey Harwood-Lister Etobicoke 1 Women 40 - 4 164/172
4177 3:05:37.2 8:48 3:02:08.5 6370 Janis Neuland Richmond Hill 1 Women 40 - 4 165/172
4202 3:15:26.6 9:16 3:11:57.6 7700 Diane Lyall Whitby 1 Women 40 - 4 166/172
4221 3:23:13.0 9:38 3:20:03.6 6344 Theresa Brown Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 167/172
4234 3:28:23.4 9:53 3:26:58.5 5593 Corrie Gillespie Scarborough 1 Women 40 - 4 168/172
4236 3:30:14.1 9:58 3:29:38.5 4340 Beth-Marie Stewart Pickering 1 Women 40 - 4 169/172
4237 3:30:15.8 9:58 3:28:50.2 3866 Katrina Wywalec Toronto 1 Women 40 - 4 170/172
4279 3:57:07.6 11:15 3:54:48.8 7636 Kathleen Bell Pickering 1 Women 40 - 4 171/172
4286 4:05:05.0 11:37 4:01:36.3 3078 Connie Duncan Brampton 1 Women 40 - 4 172/172
1385 1:54:44.0 5:27 1:53:19.1 7087 SCOTT CUTHBERT TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 1/185
1394 1:54:48.3 5:27 1:51:24.5 6387 Rod Hackett Barrie 2 Men 30 - 34 2/185
1397 1:54:50.1 5:27 1:51:46.0 3847 Andy Reid Kitchener 2 Men 30 - 34 3/185
1411 1:54:58.7 5:27 1:53:23.2 6341 Min Cho Scarborough 2 Men 30 - 34 4/185
1432 1:55:12.2 5:28 1:54:03.6 4049 Christopher Grange Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 5/185
1433 1:55:13.3 5:28 1:55:13.3 5753 Daniel Wong Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 6/185
1463 1:55:38.5 5:29 1:54:10.6 3633 Vance White Tottenham 2 Men 30 - 34 7/185
1464 1:55:39.1 5:29 1:51:38.3 3572 Ronald Chiu Regina 2 Men 30 - 34 8/185
1467 1:55:41.6 5:29 1:53:12.5 6943 ROB BEECROFT TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 9/185
1471 1:55:42.8 5:30 1:55:30.5 893 Danny Dandzurovski East York 2 Men 30 - 34 10/185
1472 1:55:43.1 5:30 1:54:09.4 3553 Rajen Akalu Stouffville 2 Men 30 - 34 11/185
1483 1:55:50.8 5:30 1:54:33.1 4612 Renjit Varghese Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 12/185
1486 1:55:54.8 5:30 1:54:43.6 7255 Cesidio Cocuzzo North York 2 Men 30 - 34 13/185
1495 1:56:01.6 5:30 1:54:36.7 7086 TOM CUTHBERT BURLINGTON 2 Men 30 - 34 14/185
1514 1:56:16.4 5:31 1:51:57.2 7023 LEONARD NORR TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 15/185
1569 1:56:52.7 5:33 1:54:27.4 5054 John Kilpatrick London 2 Men 30 - 34 16/185
1586 1:57:03.2 5:33 1:53:48.9 3942 Kevin Watson Ottawa 2 Men 30 - 34 17/185
1588 1:57:05.4 5:33 1:55:33.4 5627 Soami Kohly Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 18/185
1591 1:57:06.6 5:34 1:56:22.1 6354 Terry Olynyk Woodbridge 2 Men 30 - 34 19/185
1595 1:57:08.3 5:34 1:53:32.6 7792 Jonathan Lewis Calgary 2 Men 30 - 34 20/185
1631 1:57:31.3 5:35 1:55:48.7 7890 Peter Fenwick Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 21/185
1638 1:57:33.7 5:35 1:56:20.4 5518 Bill Tofflemire Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 22/185
1644 1:57:40.4 5:35 1:53:53.4 4901 Greg Dunn Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 23/185
1649 1:57:44.5 5:35 1:57:44.5 3946 Paul Chambers Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 24/185
1650 1:57:47.0 5:35 1:57:28.6 6284 Mark Stambolich Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 25/185
1663 1:57:53.1 5:36 1:54:53.8 5897 Marc Puddy Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 26/185
1671 1:58:00.7 5:36 1:56:55.7 5184 Adam Oliveira Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 27/185
1697 1:58:14.5 5:37 1:54:27.1 5247 Jared Stevens Courtice 2 Men 30 - 34 28/185
1706 1:58:17.4 5:37 1:56:43.2 5163 Ashley Herman North York 2 Men 30 - 34 29/185
1711 1:58:19.3 5:37 1:56:12.9 5033 Christopher Partridge Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 30/185
1730 1:58:28.5 5:37 1:56:55.6 5093 Joerg Becker Oakville 2 Men 30 - 34 31/185
1740 1:58:36.3 5:38 1:56:12.1 4585 Anthony Antonelli Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 32/185
1744 1:58:37.9 5:38 1:56:53.0 7303 CHRIS BORTH KINGSTON 2 Men 30 - 34 33/185
1748 1:58:42.9 5:38 1:56:25.2 4607 Michael Adams Pickering 2 Men 30 - 34 34/185
1753 1:58:46.9 5:38 1:57:28.1 4245 Steven Sherman Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 35/185
1765 1:58:53.4 5:39 1:55:14.0 5269 Michael Boraas Dublin 2 Men 30 - 34 36/185
1793 1:59:07.3 5:39 1:58:23.7 5431 Burt Gidaro Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 37/185
1804 1:59:12.8 5:39 1:58:30.4 6820 DAVID SPARROW RICHMOND HILL 2 Men 30 - 34 38/185
1811 1:59:14.4 5:40 1:57:52.1 8199 Adrian Hall Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 39/185
1812 1:59:16.4 5:40 1:56:50.5 5288 Jason C. Ray Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 40/185
1840 1:59:36.0 5:41 1:58:44.8 5145 Sean Stewart Beaconsfield 2 Men 30 - 34 41/185
1853 1:59:42.5 5:41 1:56:15.2 4467 Anyk Glussich Ottawa 2 Men 30 - 34 42/185
1869 1:59:50.0 5:41 1:57:57.4 7863 Paul Richardson Tiverton 2 Men 30 - 34 43/185
1897 2:00:01.4 5:42 1:58:33.0 5802 Tyler Warcop Oakville 2 Men 30 - 34 44/185
1919 2:00:21.3 5:43 1:57:24.7 5586 Barry White Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 45/185
1931 2:00:28.6 5:43 1:59:02.1 7817 Leonard Aitken Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 46/185
1938 2:00:33.1 5:43 2:00:14.8 7266 KENJI SANADA TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 47/185
1949 2:00:40.3 5:44 1:58:27.9 6391 William LeMay Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 48/185
1952 2:00:41.9 5:44 1:58:02.5 3994 Grayson Hefford Courtice 2 Men 30 - 34 49/185
1954 2:00:43.3 5:44 1:59:15.3 6546 Curtis Smith Kingston 2 Men 30 - 34 50/185
1965 2:00:50.8 5:44 1:58:25.3 4469 Lee Horrocks Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 51/185
1972 2:00:52.9 5:44 1:58:49.5 4886 Martin Walker Pittsford 2 Men 30 - 34 52/185
1992 2:01:01.4 5:45 1:56:55.3 3317 Steve Capone Pickering 2 Men 30 - 34 53/185
2016 2:01:08.1 5:45 1:57:41.9 7272 DARRIN JOHNSON TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 54/185
2022 2:01:11.6 5:45 2:00:58.9 3485 Mario Pittarelli Brampton 2 Men 30 - 34 55/185
2031 2:01:17.5 5:45 1:57:34.7 4143 Nebojsa Radojcic Mississauga 2 Men 30 - 34 56/185
2033 2:01:18.2 5:45 1:57:44.7 4065 Philip Curtis Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 57/185
2049 2:01:28.5 5:46 2:01:28.5 7837 Brad Cooper Courtice 2 Men 30 - 34 58/185
2062 2:01:34.8 5:46 1:58:13.3 6964 LOWELL FRASER TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 59/185
2065 2:01:35.7 5:46 1:58:54.6 7544 James Hunter Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 60/185
2067 2:01:36.2 5:46 1:58:51.1 3975 James Hewitt London 2 Men 30 - 34 61/185
2088 2:01:54.4 5:47 2:00:13.1 4974 Clandro Cautillo Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 62/185
2096 2:01:57.3 5:47 2:00:18.1 5948 Jonathan Gitlin Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 63/185
2101 2:01:59.7 5:47 2:00:01.3 167 Denis Rakov Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 64/185
2108 2:02:03.4 5:48 2:00:32.7 6773 KEVIN MORAN EDMONTON 2 Men 30 - 34 65/185
2115 2:02:10.3 5:48 1:59:52.1 7816 Daniel Martin Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 66/185
2141 2:02:29.2 5:49 2:01:13.4 6293 John Trauzzi Oakville 2 Men 30 - 34 67/185
2148 2:02:31.8 5:49 2:00:51.9 4783 Ruben Grootenboer Holland Landing 2 Men 30 - 34 68/185
2149 2:02:32.4 5:49 1:59:13.9 6899 PAT LAMANNA TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 69/185
2164 2:02:42.7 5:49 1:59:17.4 5314 Mike Cavanagh Peterborough 2 Men 30 - 34 70/185
2172 2:02:49.8 5:50 2:02:49.8 4688 Chris Leitch Whitby 2 Men 30 - 34 71/185
2180 2:02:54.1 5:50 2:02:38.5 4459 Brilly Tsang Markham 2 Men 30 - 34 72/185
2189 2:02:59.2 5:50 2:02:12.0 3961 Jamie Hickey Oakville 2 Men 30 - 34 73/185
2196 2:03:02.4 5:50 1:58:11.3 5178 Mike Hastie Whitby 2 Men 30 - 34 74/185
2212 2:03:10.7 5:51 2:02:16.6 6277 Jonathan Villano Hamilton 2 Men 30 - 34 75/185
2222 2:03:14.9 5:51 2:01:30.5 6301 Craig Nemis Ajax 2 Men 30 - 34 76/185
2239 2:03:25.0 5:51 2:02:42.3 7506 Stephen Kennedy Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 77/185
2269 2:03:54.5 5:53 2:02:54.6 5510 Sasa Brestovac Mississauga 2 Men 30 - 34 78/185
2273 2:03:55.8 5:53 2:00:40.0 6233 Philip Schultz Oakville 2 Men 30 - 34 79/185
2275 2:03:57.2 5:53 2:00:22.5 3732 Darren Johnston Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 80/185
2284 2:04:05.4 5:53 2:02:36.9 6245 MONTY FARRELL TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 81/185
2350 2:04:54.0 5:56 2:03:41.9 6704 CHARLIE CHUNG TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 82/185
2357 2:04:59.9 5:56 2:01:38.1 6963 MARIO ROY MONTREAL 2 Men 30 - 34 83/185
2362 2:05:02.2 5:56 2:03:12.2 4875 Paul Santos Mississauga 2 Men 30 - 34 84/185
2363 2:05:02.3 5:56 2:03:16.7 6493 Bryan Lamontagne Markham 2 Men 30 - 34 85/185
2377 2:05:18.5 5:57 2:04:47.7 4163 Gord Davies Dundas 2 Men 30 - 34 86/185
2384 2:05:21.4 5:57 2:03:59.8 7330 JIM EMILSON TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 87/185
2405 2:05:34.5 5:58 2:01:42.5 5352 Phil Zanotti Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 88/185
2417 2:05:46.5 5:58 2:03:58.3 3395 Stephen Kuchma Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 89/185
2441 2:06:05.9 5:59 2:01:27.7 3113 Rino Rondinone Pickering 2 Men 30 - 34 90/185
2462 2:06:17.8 5:60 2:02:31.8 4412 Ping Xiang Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 91/185
2509 2:06:45.7 6:01 2:05:08.1 6788 ALEX FAIRWEATHER TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 92/185
2511 2:06:46.1 6:01 2:06:36.0 3749 Martinus Vroegh Lyon 2 Men 30 - 34 93/185
2519 2:06:49.4 6:01 2:03:38.1 6510 Martin Claus Georgetown 2 Men 30 - 34 94/185
2527 2:06:56.9 6:01 2:05:03.8 4353 Mikael Hansson Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 95/185
2529 2:06:58.3 6:02 2:04:06.8 4830 Peter Burjorjee Oakville 2 Men 30 - 34 96/185
2538 2:07:05.3 6:02 2:03:38.4 3099 Glen Keogan York 2 Men 30 - 34 97/185
2571 2:07:25.1 6:03 2:06:19.0 7035 DARREN MCCLELLAN TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 98/185
2574 2:07:27.4 6:03 2:05:05.0 6796 MIKE SCHILLER OAKVILLE 2 Men 30 - 34 99/185
2586 2:07:37.6 6:03 2:07:37.6 4841 Rob Merrick Keswick 2 Men 30 - 34 100/185
2590 2:07:41.2 6:04 2:07:22.6 5489 Wayne Ho Ping Kong Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 101/185
2605 2:07:54.0 6:04 2:04:40.0 5771 Aaron Virtue Barrie 2 Men 30 - 34 102/185
2618 2:08:04.0 6:05 2:07:40.7 4189 Richard Balfour Brampton 2 Men 30 - 34 103/185
2640 2:08:25.1 6:06 2:05:10.1 3614 James Mozes Mississauga 2 Men 30 - 34 104/185
2658 2:08:36.7 6:06 2:07:15.7 5967 Lee Gonnermann Caesarea 2 Men 30 - 34 105/185
2683 2:09:00.9 6:07 2:06:50.8 7305 JAMIE HANDY BRAMPTON 2 Men 30 - 34 106/185
2712 2:09:27.1 6:09 2:09:14.0 5765 Ty Noi Phanthoupheng Etobicoke 2 Men 30 - 34 107/185
2722 2:09:35.0 6:09 2:05:21.5 7274 KARMI SHAMI MISSISSAUGA 2 Men 30 - 34 108/185
2767 2:10:16.0 6:11 2:08:30.6 4349 John Pensom Ottawa 2 Men 30 - 34 109/185
2775 2:10:19.1 6:11 2:06:29.4 3479 Mark Dirksen Prescott 2 Men 30 - 34 110/185
2860 2:11:21.6 6:14 2:10:22.1 4266 Ryan Coburn Mississauga 2 Men 30 - 34 111/185
2895 2:11:57.5 6:16 2:11:22.1 5002 Steve Hary Stouffville 2 Men 30 - 34 112/185
2903 2:12:03.9 6:16 2:10:15.6 4474 Paul Liu Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 113/185
2911 2:12:07.2 6:16 2:08:26.3 5116 Andrew Fraser Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 114/185
2924 2:12:17.2 6:17 2:10:13.4 4004 David Donovan Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 115/185
2927 2:12:19.0 6:17 2:11:14.7 5372 Scott Dyer North York 2 Men 30 - 34 116/185
2929 2:12:20.7 6:17 2:12:05.2 4804 Santo Ligotti Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 117/185
2935 2:12:25.6 6:17 2:10:35.3 5909 Patrick Malabre Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 118/185
2943 2:12:34.5 6:17 2:09:11.9 4094 Mark Krause Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 119/185
2966 2:12:53.6 6:18 2:09:16.6 3801 Russell Jutlah Ottawa 2 Men 30 - 34 120/185
2977 2:13:12.7 6:19 2:12:08.8 3234 Sammy Kohn Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 121/185
2992 2:13:30.0 6:20 2:11:09.3 4956 Jarrod Price Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 122/185
2996 2:13:36.0 6:20 2:11:51.6 3327 Brian Chiu Richmond Hill 2 Men 30 - 34 123/185
3003 2:13:42.2 6:21 2:12:00.4 96 Matthew Milan Thronhill 2 Men 30 - 34 124/185
3033 2:14:10.0 6:22 2:11:35.4 3936 Christian n. Tognela Cernusco Sul Na 2 Men 30 - 34 125/185
3056 2:14:33.0 6:23 2:12:19.1 4186 Stephen Rossi Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 126/185
3074 2:14:53.0 6:24 2:11:28.2 5472 Terry Leis New Hamburg 2 Men 30 - 34 127/185
3081 2:14:56.4 6:24 2:12:36.7 2054 ANDRE RIBEINO TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 128/185
3094 2:15:05.4 6:25 2:14:26.7 3484 Richard Pencer Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 129/185
3102 2:15:14.8 6:25 2:14:27.6 6483 Rui Ferreira Brampton 2 Men 30 - 34 130/185
3108 2:15:20.0 6:25 2:12:00.3 6947 JAMES FERRIS BORDEN 2 Men 30 - 34 131/185
3115 2:15:25.5 6:26 2:13:40.4 6785 MARK TIPPINS WHITBY 2 Men 30 - 34 132/185
3121 2:15:30.8 6:26 2:12:59.8 7672 Robert Lee Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 133/185
3125 2:15:39.0 6:26 2:13:03.1 5718 Karim Bandali Scarborough 2 Men 30 - 34 134/185
3132 2:15:49.6 6:27 2:14:12.1 5026 Sang Tran Mississauga 2 Men 30 - 34 135/185
3136 2:15:52.8 6:27 2:13:37.6 6998 WALLACE WONG TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 136/185
3147 2:15:59.9 6:27 2:12:04.4 7862 Steve Down Burtlington 2 Men 30 - 34 137/185
3152 2:16:04.5 6:27 2:12:04.6 3702 Ashlim Ameen Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 138/185
3153 2:16:04.9 6:27 2:13:14.7 7906 Darryl Soshycki Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 139/185
3161 2:16:08.2 6:28 2:15:01.6 3858 Vincenzo Tirabasso Kanata 2 Men 30 - 34 140/185
3165 2:16:12.6 6:28 2:09:19.1 3639 Dan Bajor Milton 2 Men 30 - 34 141/185
3168 2:16:14.3 6:28 2:12:51.9 3155 Yin Chu Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 142/185
3207 2:16:53.2 6:30 2:13:51.8 7341 SEBASTIEN RAMCOURT TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 143/185
3210 2:16:55.2 6:30 2:13:04.4 6261 Jonathan Pignatelli Richmond Hill 2 Men 30 - 34 144/185
3220 2:17:03.4 6:30 2:14:43.4 7620 Matthew Oliver Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 145/185
3298 2:18:25.6 6:34 2:14:50.6 6317 Derrick Smith Ajax 2 Men 30 - 34 146/185
3324 2:19:03.9 6:36 2:15:04.4 4417 Alan Chen Hamilton 2 Men 30 - 34 147/185
3329 2:19:12.8 6:36 2:18:20.0 6978 SHINGO OWAKI TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 148/185
3403 2:20:40.6 6:41 2:16:58.8 5541 Craig Woodall Burlington 2 Men 30 - 34 149/185
3481 2:21:55.0 6:44 2:19:14.8 4111 Adam Van Sickle Thornhill 2 Men 30 - 34 150/185
3490 2:22:04.5 6:44 2:22:04.5 7050 DON MCCOMBER TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 151/185
3537 2:23:00.6 6:47 2:21:32.0 4305 Edilson Chimilovski Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 152/185
3540 2:23:02.3 6:47 2:19:50.7 1143 Benny Lau North York 2 Men 30 - 34 153/185
3561 2:23:36.3 6:49 2:20:20.7 4035 Mathew Chrysdale Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 154/185
3572 2:23:58.9 6:50 2:20:59.6 4596 Jack Cook Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 155/185
3585 2:24:32.0 6:51 2:22:54.6 5616 Jim Lam Markham 2 Men 30 - 34 156/185
3587 2:24:35.5 6:52 2:21:24.8 5845 Dave Arland London 2 Men 30 - 34 157/185
3667 2:26:24.8 6:57 2:23:22.5 4006 Leland Yee Pittsburgh 2 Men 30 - 34 158/185
3671 2:26:31.4 6:57 2:25:12.5 4244 Brahm Goldenberg Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 159/185
3672 2:26:32.9 6:57 2:24:17.1 4105 Kevin Birch Caledonia 2 Men 30 - 34 160/185
3674 2:26:35.7 6:57 2:24:19.9 4784 Owen Webb Hamilton 2 Men 30 - 34 161/185
3682 2:26:44.1 6:58 2:23:12.1 4342 Andrew Plunkett Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 162/185
3683 2:26:45.2 6:58 2:26:45.2 6376 Matt Winder Camlachie 2 Men 30 - 34 163/185
3701 2:27:14.1 6:59 2:25:21.9 7233 SAM ELMSLIE GUELPH 2 Men 30 - 34 164/185
3737 2:28:24.7 7:03 2:24:12.9 4604 Brent Matheson Cambridge 2 Men 30 - 34 165/185
3763 2:29:27.0 7:05 2:27:11.1 4033 Dan Foy North Bay 2 Men 30 - 34 166/185
3773 2:29:51.3 7:07 2:28:33.5 7298 MARC ANDRE PILON MONTREAL 2 Men 30 - 34 167/185
3780 2:30:06.4 7:07 2:26:24.2 3551 Vincent Nguyen Mississauga 2 Men 30 - 34 168/185
3818 2:31:02.3 7:10 2:29:23.5 3840 Paulo Da Silva Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 169/185
3835 2:32:09.2 7:13 2:28:58.9 3414 Tony Pham North York 2 Men 30 - 34 170/185
3836 2:32:12.7 7:13 2:28:18.8 5438 Philip Chin-Sam Scarborough 2 Men 30 - 34 171/185
3851 2:32:37.5 7:14 2:32:34.6 7741 Robert Lam Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 172/185
3853 2:32:39.5 7:15 2:29:56.9 6536 Ryan Launspach Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 173/185
3890 2:34:34.1 7:20 2:34:17.1 6673 ROCKY RAMPERSAD THORNHILL 2 Men 30 - 34 174/185
3908 2:35:12.6 7:22 2:32:09.1 3727 Mike Leader Markham 2 Men 30 - 34 175/185
3910 2:35:19.3 7:22 2:32:18.1 5487 Shawn Deon Pickering 2 Men 30 - 34 176/185
3918 2:35:54.0 7:24 2:32:01.6 6870 GALEN BAGDAN TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 177/185
3919 2:36:07.2 7:24 2:32:19.5 7189 GARETH ALLISON OAKVILLE 2 Men 30 - 34 178/185
3974 2:40:02.1 7:36 2:38:32.2 5881 Daniel Cipollone Aurora 2 Men 30 - 34 179/185
4038 2:44:06.9 7:47 2:40:51.4 7633 Egie Akpata Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 180/185
4039 2:44:06.9 7:47 2:41:55.0 3180 Aaron Coholan Toronto 2 Men 30 - 34 181/185
4049 2:45:08.1 7:50 2:44:11.0 4934 Christos Grillas Montreal 2 Men 30 - 34 182/185
4243 3:31:26.6 10:02 3:30:48.2 7245 MARTIN SCHOLTTMANN TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 183/185
4261 3:37:22.9 10:19 3:34:33.7 5420 Scott Sutherland Mississauga 2 Men 30 - 34 184/185
4282 4:03:11.8 11:32 4:03:07.8 7220 CHANDRA WIJAYA TORONTO 2 Men 30 - 34 185/185
1451 1:55:29.8 5:29 1:53:22.1 6223 ron james toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 1/116
1489 1:55:55.2 5:30 1:55:15.9 3301 Paul Abela Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 2/116
1490 1:55:56.0 5:30 1:53:54.1 5869 Stuart Ducoffe Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 3/116
1509 1:56:14.0 5:31 1:54:13.4 5850 Jonathan Korodetz Thornhill 2 Men 45 - 49 4/116
1526 1:56:22.6 5:31 1:52:54.5 5672 Ted Wilson Cobourg 2 Men 45 - 49 5/116
1539 1:56:32.1 5:32 1:53:46.2 5105 Joseph Saliba Charlestown 2 Men 45 - 49 6/116
1583 1:57:02.2 5:33 1:55:30.2 6386 Clayton Roberts Gooderham 2 Men 45 - 49 7/116
1585 1:57:03.2 5:33 1:54:21.8 7661 Andrew Pietrusiak Newmarket 2 Men 45 - 49 8/116
1611 1:57:19.3 5:34 1:55:59.2 3040 Robert Ross Rochester 2 Men 45 - 49 9/116
1664 1:57:53.4 5:36 1:55:18.3 3128 Gerry Cashman Maple 2 Men 45 - 49 10/116
1681 1:58:05.1 5:36 1:56:33.4 5680 Ralph Rieper Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 11/116
1703 1:58:16.6 5:37 1:57:42.5 6937 CHARLES PLANT TORONTO 2 Men 45 - 49 12/116
1710 1:58:18.3 5:37 1:56:56.5 3673 Bob Hamilton Winnipeg 2 Men 45 - 49 13/116
1721 1:58:25.7 5:37 1:56:29.4 5893 Stuart Solway Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 14/116
1732 1:58:30.3 5:37 1:56:20.1 3550 Glenn Atkinson Palgrave 2 Men 45 - 49 15/116
1759 1:58:50.0 5:38 1:55:57.0 6092 Alan Swankie Oakville 2 Men 45 - 49 16/116
1768 1:58:54.7 5:39 1:57:44.2 7869 alan anderson whitby 2 Men 45 - 49 17/116
1773 1:58:58.5 5:39 1:57:08.3 6815 CHRIS CODERRE OAKVILLE 2 Men 45 - 49 18/116
1777 1:58:59.3 5:39 1:57:43.0 6729 DAVID BARRY TORONTO 2 Men 45 - 49 19/116
1813 1:59:18.1 5:40 1:57:25.1 4445 Mike Butcher Oakville 2 Men 45 - 49 20/116
1818 1:59:20.2 5:40 1:58:09.3 4490 Gavin Barrett Brampton 2 Men 45 - 49 21/116
1848 1:59:39.3 5:41 1:56:01.6 4136 David Porter Mississauga 2 Men 45 - 49 22/116
1850 1:59:40.4 5:41 1:58:57.8 3126 Gil Penalosa Oakville 2 Men 45 - 49 23/116
1852 1:59:42.1 5:41 1:56:25.1 4327 Terry Coholan Rochester 2 Men 45 - 49 24/116
1872 1:59:51.5 5:41 1:57:44.6 7072 CRAIG FIELDING TORONTO 2 Men 45 - 49 25/116
1874 1:59:51.9 5:41 1:59:44.9 3335 Rob Collins London 2 Men 45 - 49 26/116
1879 1:59:52.7 5:41 1:57:36.7 5936 Andy Colatosti Etobicoke 2 Men 45 - 49 27/116
1883 1:59:54.5 5:41 1:59:24.1 6541 Mike Parker Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 28/116
1891 1:59:59.0 5:42 1:57:32.8 6944 TOM KERN TORONTO 2 Men 45 - 49 29/116
1913 2:00:13.8 5:42 1:57:02.7 6238 Dan Macdonald Cambridge 2 Men 45 - 49 30/116
1951 2:00:40.4 5:44 1:57:21.8 4879 Rolf Hintermeister Scarborough 2 Men 45 - 49 31/116
1966 2:00:50.8 5:44 1:59:26.4 3725 Stephen Elliott Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 32/116
2001 2:01:03.4 5:45 1:59:32.4 5098 Patrick Moulden Dundas 2 Men 45 - 49 33/116
2006 2:01:04.2 5:45 1:59:34.5 6053 Rick Pihlainen Burlington 2 Men 45 - 49 34/116
2008 2:01:04.9 5:45 1:59:26.1 6356 CHRISTOPHER SEAGROVE SCARBOROUGH 2 Men 45 - 49 35/116
2012 2:01:06.3 5:45 1:57:16.0 5927 Johnson Yee Ping Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 36/116
2032 2:01:17.5 5:45 1:59:28.7 7120 KEITH BROWN HUDSON 2 Men 45 - 49 37/116
2036 2:01:19.2 5:45 1:57:59.3 4069 Danny Churchward Barrie 2 Men 45 - 49 38/116
2038 2:01:22.0 5:46 1:59:13.8 7326 MIKE BASHUCKY WHITBY 2 Men 45 - 49 39/116
2050 2:01:28.6 5:46 1:59:28.1 3511 Roman Boychuk Mississauga 2 Men 45 - 49 40/116
2061 2:01:34.5 5:46 1:59:02.5 6388 Marc Rapuch Thornhill 2 Men 45 - 49 41/116
2082 2:01:50.6 5:47 1:59:21.3 5220 Scott Perrapato Elma 2 Men 45 - 49 42/116
2090 2:01:55.2 5:47 2:01:51.1 7334 MANHAR PAREKH CONCORD 2 Men 45 - 49 43/116
2095 2:01:57.2 5:47 2:00:46.4 6896 STEVE COOPER MISSUSSAUGA 2 Men 45 - 49 44/116
2117 2:02:10.9 5:48 1:59:27.2 5522 ANTONIO CORREALE TORONTO 2 Men 45 - 49 45/116
2145 2:02:30.6 5:49 1:59:11.6 6900 TONI SORSAK TORONTO 2 Men 45 - 49 46/116
2188 2:02:58.1 5:50 2:00:55.4 6410 Kevin Kotowich Markham 2 Men 45 - 49 47/116
2202 2:03:06.1 5:51 2:00:34.1 5278 Ian Steele Orillia 2 Men 45 - 49 48/116
2228 2:03:18.2 5:51 2:02:19.6 5012 John McDermott Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 49/116
2229 2:03:19.4 5:51 1:59:23.5 6094 Murray Wood Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 50/116
2258 2:03:43.8 5:52 2:03:11.4 4134 Barry Crowell Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 51/116
2266 2:03:51.6 5:53 2:02:28.5 5062 Paul Clark North York 2 Men 45 - 49 52/116
2268 2:03:53.4 5:53 2:01:49.9 5052 Paul Alofs Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 53/116
2277 2:03:58.7 5:53 2:01:44.3 6670 WAYNE SHUM TORONTO 2 Men 45 - 49 54/116
2310 2:04:23.3 5:54 2:02:23.0 6061 John McPhaden Oakville 2 Men 45 - 49 55/116
2314 2:04:25.1 5:54 2:03:23.9 7263 GORDON P EDDINGTON GENEVA 2 Men 45 - 49 56/116
2345 2:04:51.1 5:56 2:01:16.6 4216 Christopher Morris Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 57/116
2359 2:05:00.5 5:56 2:02:53.1 7693 Terry Manion Pickering 2 Men 45 - 49 58/116
2476 2:06:28.3 5:60 2:02:43.2 6048 Roger Mueller Brampton 2 Men 45 - 49 59/116
2477 2:06:28.6 5:60 2:03:07.8 7595 Steve Dombey Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 60/116
2480 2:06:29.4 5:60 2:05:51.1 3812 David Palmer Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 61/116
2489 2:06:33.6 5:60 2:05:14.5 3192 Rick Wolak Barrie 2 Men 45 - 49 62/116
2523 2:06:54.1 6:01 2:04:25.8 3681 Rod Freeman Orangeville 2 Men 45 - 49 63/116
2524 2:06:54.3 6:01 2:05:48.8 5397 Dave Moher Mimico 2 Men 45 - 49 64/116
2545 2:07:10.1 6:02 2:04:03.6 5436 Perry Steigner Richmond Hill 2 Men 45 - 49 65/116
2582 2:07:33.3 6:03 2:03:09.9 4008 Glen Pelletier Mississauga 2 Men 45 - 49 66/116
2633 2:08:18.9 6:05 2:05:51.9 3455 Don Szeto Pickering 2 Men 45 - 49 67/116
2634 2:08:19.4 6:05 2:07:28.2 6778 MARTIN DESMARAIS TORONTO 2 Men 45 - 49 68/116
2645 2:08:26.8 6:06 2:07:23.2 6852 JEFF HURDMAN TORONTO 2 Men 45 - 49 69/116
2646 2:08:27.1 6:06 2:07:23.0 6389 JJ Johnston Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 70/116
2709 2:09:24.5 6:08 2:07:32.2 3073 Enrique Auvert Maracibo 2 Men 45 - 49 71/116
2736 2:09:48.4 6:10 2:06:56.2 4566 Gordon Graham Montreal 2 Men 45 - 49 72/116
2738 2:09:48.9 6:10 2:07:11.0 7323 DEAN SWIFT TORONTO 2 Men 45 - 49 73/116
2762 2:10:14.2 6:11 2:08:44.2 6251 David Vella Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 74/116
2831 2:10:58.2 6:13 2:08:23.0 4761 Larry Leerschool Ajax 2 Men 45 - 49 75/116
2880 2:11:43.9 6:15 2:09:44.8 191 Rick Nelson Markham 2 Men 45 - 49 76/116
2886 2:11:50.5 6:15 2:09:20.0 4191 Roy Inward Peterborough 2 Men 45 - 49 77/116
2901 2:12:02.9 6:16 2:08:58.5 5662 Bob Ardiel Vittoria 2 Men 45 - 49 78/116
2960 2:12:47.6 6:18 2:10:32.4 5410 Richard Cousineau Brooklin 2 Men 45 - 49 79/116
2965 2:12:51.5 6:18 2:09:53.2 5282 Steve Connolly Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 80/116
3021 2:14:01.7 6:22 2:10:58.6 7751 Charles Paterson Peterborough 2 Men 45 - 49 81/116
3080 2:14:56.3 6:24 2:12:18.9 6542 Douglas Muzyka Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 82/116
3095 2:15:05.5 6:25 2:12:48.3 4759 Miroslaw Maleszewski Mississauga 2 Men 45 - 49 83/116
3099 2:15:12.0 6:25 2:11:55.7 5273 Joseph Borowiec Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 84/116
3110 2:15:21.9 6:25 2:11:28.2 6990 MIKE COLLINS WHITBY 2 Men 45 - 49 85/116
3119 2:15:29.7 6:26 2:13:12.1 5493 ANDREW USHER Milton 2 Men 45 - 49 86/116
3135 2:15:51.0 6:27 2:11:04.0 5264 Craig Merritt Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 87/116
3177 2:16:24.1 6:28 2:14:22.0 3489 Guy Carione Thornhill 2 Men 45 - 49 88/116
3193 2:16:37.5 6:29 2:14:25.3 4384 Al Warren Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 89/116
3195 2:16:40.1 6:29 2:12:59.4 3765 Steve Bean Oakville 2 Men 45 - 49 90/116
3202 2:16:46.8 6:29 2:13:05.1 5328 Michael Firth North York 2 Men 45 - 49 91/116
3204 2:16:50.5 6:30 2:10:07.7 7243 PETER KIBIUK TORONTO 2 Men 45 - 49 92/116
3237 2:17:16.7 6:31 2:10:36.7 3004 James deWeerd Brampton 2 Men 45 - 49 93/116
3336 2:19:19.4 6:37 2:16:50.0 5576 Gerry Schep Aurora 2 Men 45 - 49 94/116
3522 2:22:43.9 6:46 2:18:47.0 4645 David Greenberg Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 95/116
3538 2:23:00.6 6:47 2:19:10.0 5406 Juancho Feliciano Pickering 2 Men 45 - 49 96/116
3567 2:23:47.3 6:49 2:23:41.5 5882 Michael Pootmans Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 97/116
3574 2:24:04.9 6:50 2:21:44.0 5607 Dan Oshell Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 98/116
3605 2:24:50.5 6:52 2:22:11.4 7015 KEN FAIR BRACEBRIDGE 2 Men 45 - 49 99/116
3628 2:25:19.1 6:54 2:24:12.0 5706 Steve Bathgate Barrie 2 Men 45 - 49 100/116
3677 2:26:39.1 6:58 2:26:29.4 7743 amit oza toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 101/116
3823 2:31:24.5 7:11 2:29:27.1 4396 Tom Golden Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 102/116
3870 2:33:38.7 7:17 2:30:31.0 5902 Jerry Collins Barrie 2 Men 45 - 49 103/116
3888 2:34:30.2 7:20 2:30:31.9 5045 John Racovali Whitby 2 Men 45 - 49 104/116
3896 2:34:45.7 7:21 2:30:46.2 4439 Randall Linton Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 105/116
3922 2:36:21.6 7:25 2:33:37.5 3557 Bob Madden chesterland 2 Men 45 - 49 106/116
3981 2:40:15.1 7:36 2:36:25.4 5476 Rodolfo Galera North York 2 Men 45 - 49 107/116
4001 2:41:01.3 7:38 2:39:54.4 6036 Percy Crosby Halifax 2 Men 45 - 49 108/116
4007 2:41:57.5 7:41 2:38:24.9 7682 George Oliver Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 109/116
4011 2:42:10.5 7:42 2:40:39.8 4271 Julio Rocha Toronto 2 Men 45 - 49 110/116
4022 2:42:42.2 7:43 2:38:53.6 3609 Thomas Paul Mississauga 2 Men 45 - 49 111/116
4023 2:42:43.1 7:43 2:39:22.6 4967 David Abate-Simmons Oshawa 2 Men 45 - 49 112/116
4028 2:42:48.9 7:43 2:39:54.1 5987 Fred Landry Baysville 2 Men 45 - 49 113/116
4115 2:53:11.7 8:13 2:50:53.9 5369 Ferdie Sison Scarborough 2 Men 45 - 49 114/116
4188 3:08:50.1 8:57 3:06:40.2 3334 Debbie Bedford Cobourg 2 Men 45 - 49 115/116
4266 3:41:00.9 10:29 3:37:02.5 4153 John Paul Jones Whitby 2 Men 45 - 49 116/116
2581 2:07:33.1 6:03 2:04:39.1 5333 Gitti Kealey Oakville 2 Women 35 - 3 1/218
2612 2:07:59.1 6:04 2:07:21.9 3745 Jennifer Visser Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 2/218
2616 2:08:02.7 6:05 2:05:44.2 3527 May Jung Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 3/218
2631 2:08:15.6 6:05 2:04:58.0 4318 Shelly Payne London 2 Women 35 - 3 4/218
2649 2:08:28.5 6:06 2:05:36.7 3962 Elizabeth O'Brien Rochester 2 Women 35 - 3 5/218
2656 2:08:35.7 6:06 2:06:17.1 7764 Elizabeth Keachie Richmond Hill 2 Women 35 - 3 6/218
2664 2:08:44.2 6:07 2:08:17.0 4379 Nicole Beumer Ottawa 2 Women 35 - 3 7/218
2666 2:08:45.3 6:07 2:06:27.6 4517 Virginia Wheler Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 8/218
2679 2:08:57.3 6:07 2:06:58.9 5198 Rosemary Lessard Timmis 2 Women 35 - 3 9/218
2692 2:09:08.0 6:08 2:07:52.9 6717 DANA ALEXANDRESCU TORONTO 2 Women 35 - 3 10/218
2696 2:09:12.0 6:08 2:06:25.7 5915 Susan Kaunismaa Stouffville 2 Women 35 - 3 11/218
2704 2:09:20.4 6:08 2:06:47.1 6241 Melissa Hietikko Burlington 2 Women 35 - 3 12/218
2705 2:09:22.6 6:08 2:07:55.6 3518 Lorraine Holt Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 13/218
2717 2:09:31.6 6:09 2:07:34.1 3094 Christine Gerritse Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 14/218
2719 2:09:32.9 6:09 2:07:26.7 6359 Angela Mackenzie Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 15/218
2729 2:09:44.2 6:09 2:09:11.6 5877 Brenda Greiss Oakville 2 Women 35 - 3 16/218
2733 2:09:46.6 6:10 2:07:26.3 7618 Mary Ouroumis North York 2 Women 35 - 3 17/218
2761 2:10:13.3 6:11 2:07:42.6 3162 Keitha McMurray Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 18/218
2772 2:10:18.2 6:11 2:07:38.9 5396 Sandy Clark Ottawa 2 Women 35 - 3 19/218
2781 2:10:23.1 6:11 2:07:43.0 3984 Beth Johnson Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 20/218
2786 2:10:25.1 6:11 2:07:37.2 7214 NATALIE FISHER MONTREAL 2 Women 35 - 3 21/218
2787 2:10:26.4 6:11 2:06:50.4 6514 Kathy Ludgate Aurora 2 Women 35 - 3 22/218
2798 2:10:30.6 6:12 2:10:13.4 3721 Pamela Oakley Kingston 2 Women 35 - 3 23/218
2808 2:10:39.5 6:12 2:10:09.9 5973 Debbie Wattier Brampton 2 Women 35 - 3 24/218
2809 2:10:40.2 6:12 2:07:37.9 7349 Lisa Robertson Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 25/218
2816 2:10:44.3 6:12 2:10:40.6 7041 SABRINA BITTON TORONTO 2 Women 35 - 3 26/218
2829 2:10:55.4 6:13 2:07:48.3 4606 Linda Byron Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 27/218
2835 2:11:00.2 6:13 2:10:53.5 6451 Katherine Kojatchenko Thornhill 2 Women 35 - 3 28/218
2854 2:11:15.2 6:14 2:11:07.0 7635 Maria Zak Oshawa 2 Women 35 - 3 29/218
2855 2:11:15.3 6:14 2:10:53.0 7047 HEIDI STEWART LONDON 2 Women 35 - 3 30/218
2862 2:11:22.0 6:14 2:10:37.8 5242 Leigh Henry Oakville 2 Women 35 - 3 31/218
2863 2:11:22.1 6:14 2:10:37.6 4481 Julie Khanna Oakville 2 Women 35 - 3 32/218
2864 2:11:22.1 6:14 2:10:39.5 4479 Santina Andrighetti Oakville 2 Women 35 - 3 33/218
2872 2:11:35.6 6:15 2:09:34.4 5180 Joanne Fagan Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 34/218
2876 2:11:39.7 6:15 2:09:43.5 4823 Tracy Glennon Richmond 2 Women 35 - 3 35/218
2878 2:11:41.0 6:15 2:08:45.4 5357 Michelle Methot Kingston 2 Women 35 - 3 36/218
2894 2:11:57.2 6:16 2:09:26.5 7669 Melanie Gervais Mississauga 2 Women 35 - 3 37/218
2904 2:12:04.1 6:16 2:08:37.4 4351 Sadek Christine Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 38/218
2909 2:12:05.6 6:16 2:11:41.2 2133 PAMELA EVANS TORONTO 2 Women 35 - 3 39/218
2910 2:12:05.7 6:16 2:11:41.2 6826 SUSAN TITTELMEIER WESTON 2 Women 35 - 3 40/218
2938 2:12:26.8 6:17 2:09:43.5 5590 Tracey Bodnarchuk Calgary 2 Women 35 - 3 41/218
2948 2:12:38.4 6:18 2:10:14.0 3017 Nicole Macpherson Mississauga 2 Women 35 - 3 42/218
2987 2:13:24.7 6:20 2:09:53.4 7870 Lisa Downham Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 43/218
2988 2:13:24.8 6:20 2:09:53.2 6628 BETH DIXON TORONTO 2 Women 35 - 3 44/218
2990 2:13:28.7 6:20 2:10:30.8 5222 Lisa Cathe Wilson-Coombs r Newmarket 2 Women 35 - 3 45/218
3000 2:13:39.3 6:21 2:11:55.2 6706 JULIA ROULSTON TORONTO 2 Women 35 - 3 46/218
3002 2:13:41.8 6:21 2:10:44.4 3239 Jill Robertson Pickering 2 Women 35 - 3 47/218
3010 2:13:44.2 6:21 2:11:31.7 3525 Maria Panetta Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 48/218
3016 2:13:54.0 6:21 2:11:15.9 6065 Janet Hart Ottawa 2 Women 35 - 3 49/218
3025 2:14:06.2 6:22 2:13:53.6 3955 Jeanne Mogauro Victor 2 Women 35 - 3 50/218
3026 2:14:06.7 6:22 2:12:02.1 5730 Marcela Donoso Pointe Claire 2 Women 35 - 3 51/218
3027 2:14:07.0 6:22 2:12:03.7 4538 Debbie Elvidge Dorval 2 Women 35 - 3 52/218
3029 2:14:07.8 6:22 2:11:03.6 7843 Lauren Scott Newmarket 2 Women 35 - 3 53/218
3034 2:14:13.0 6:22 2:10:21.8 3185 Nathalie Godin Trenton 2 Women 35 - 3 54/218
3035 2:14:13.8 6:22 2:10:20.5 3365 Winnie Chiu Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 55/218
3038 2:14:15.8 6:22 2:11:31.7 4273 Cynthia Boudah Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 56/218
3041 2:14:16.6 6:22 2:11:46.5 5168 Trish Boyle Erin 2 Women 35 - 3 57/218
3042 2:14:16.6 6:22 2:11:46.5 3927 Ellen Heron Howell Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 58/218
3044 2:14:20.3 6:22 2:10:40.3 5957 Cathy Salvo Unionville 2 Women 35 - 3 59/218
3045 2:14:20.9 6:23 2:13:33.2 5043 Connie Costa Brampton 2 Women 35 - 3 60/218
3062 2:14:42.0 6:24 2:14:14.2 3496 Michelle Del Zotto Scarborough 2 Women 35 - 3 61/218
3064 2:14:42.3 6:24 2:14:13.7 3456 Anne Sneddon Ajax 2 Women 35 - 3 62/218
3069 2:14:48.9 6:24 2:14:32.0 7034 CAROL KRAWCHENKO MISSISSAUGA 2 Women 35 - 3 63/218
3073 2:14:51.1 6:24 2:12:34.1 3152 Janice McLeod Pickering 2 Women 35 - 3 64/218
3096 2:15:07.9 6:25 2:11:52.4 5262 Barbara McRae Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 65/218
3114 2:15:25.3 6:26 2:15:13.0 4067 Shauna Rae London 2 Women 35 - 3 66/218
3122 2:15:31.7 6:26 2:14:23.6 3828 Carol Merryweather Mississauga 2 Women 35 - 3 67/218
3124 2:15:38.4 6:26 2:13:16.9 4187 Mary-Beth Kellenberger Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 68/218
3134 2:15:50.4 6:27 2:12:54.1 4310 Linda Burdett Georgetown 2 Women 35 - 3 69/218
3138 2:15:53.3 6:27 2:14:25.6 4343 Susan Fagan Perkinsfield 2 Women 35 - 3 70/218
3144 2:15:55.3 6:27 2:12:47.0 3018 Shelley Allison Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 71/218
3148 2:16:00.6 6:27 2:15:29.2 4286 Wanda Day Mississauga 2 Women 35 - 3 72/218
3151 2:16:01.9 6:27 2:11:47.8 4377 Catherine Barrett Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 73/218
3156 2:16:06.1 6:28 2:13:27.9 5170 Angela Halfin Newmarket 2 Women 35 - 3 74/218
3176 2:16:23.9 6:28 2:12:45.1 4347 Robin Nisbet Lindsay 2 Women 35 - 3 75/218
3182 2:16:29.5 6:29 2:15:40.3 4712 Johanne Lacroix North Bay 2 Women 35 - 3 76/218
3187 2:16:33.5 6:29 2:15:27.2 3230 Mandy Davidson Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 77/218
3189 2:16:34.7 6:29 2:14:02.5 4497 Karen Oikonen Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 78/218
3190 2:16:34.7 6:29 2:13:52.0 6408 May Tina Mississauga 2 Women 35 - 3 79/218
3191 2:16:35.4 6:29 2:14:10.3 7593 Shanley McNamee Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 80/218
3194 2:16:39.6 6:29 2:12:58.9 3764 Tina Heisz Oakville 2 Women 35 - 3 81/218
3214 2:16:58.5 6:30 2:15:17.2 6548 Karen Baptiste Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 82/218
3230 2:17:12.9 6:31 2:13:30.3 7168 DESIREE TAYLOR BETHLEHEM 2 Women 35 - 3 83/218
3235 2:17:15.6 6:31 2:15:21.7 7198 SARAH WATERS LONDON 2 Women 35 - 3 84/218
3255 2:17:31.1 6:32 2:14:13.2 6024 Milica Kasanin-Grubin Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 85/218
3259 2:17:35.3 6:32 2:17:17.2 7657 Antonia Cabral Aurora 2 Women 35 - 3 86/218
3265 2:17:49.1 6:32 2:14:47.0 3438 Cheryl Reesor Little Britain 2 Women 35 - 3 87/218
3267 2:17:50.7 6:32 2:15:30.1 3422 Lisa Powell Calgary 2 Women 35 - 3 88/218
3268 2:17:50.8 6:32 2:15:29.7 3386 Linda Faiella Maple 2 Women 35 - 3 89/218
3272 2:17:56.2 6:33 2:14:10.7 6524 Liz Canrinus Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 90/218
3284 2:18:13.2 6:34 2:15:42.4 7797 Lisa St Laurent Ottawa 2 Women 35 - 3 91/218
3286 2:18:15.0 6:34 2:14:34.8 5110 Sylvie Lachance Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 92/218
3291 2:18:18.8 6:34 2:14:42.1 3716 Heidi Nanda Brantford 2 Women 35 - 3 93/218
3292 2:18:21.2 6:34 2:17:45.5 6257 Diana Harris Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 94/218
3293 2:18:22.2 6:34 2:15:11.5 4009 Diane Wilson Etobicoke 2 Women 35 - 3 95/218
3299 2:18:30.2 6:34 2:15:57.2 5379 Annica Campbell Mississauga 2 Women 35 - 3 96/218
3307 2:18:44.5 6:35 2:15:44.8 7829 Lorri Whetham Markham 2 Women 35 - 3 97/218
3321 2:19:03.3 6:36 2:17:55.4 4970 Kathy Turner Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 98/218
3327 2:19:09.8 6:36 2:15:29.9 6266 Ann Evans Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 99/218
3333 2:19:17.1 6:37 2:15:53.9 7564 Tracy Leach Pickering 2 Women 35 - 3 100/218
3335 2:19:19.2 6:37 2:18:51.9 5479 Judy LeFebvre Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 101/218
3337 2:19:22.1 6:37 2:16:29.8 4331 Diane Dobbins Guelph 2 Women 35 - 3 102/218
3349 2:19:38.6 6:38 2:18:59.8 3352 Nancy O'Brien Webster 2 Women 35 - 3 103/218
3350 2:19:39.2 6:38 2:19:01.6 3341 Kathleen Titus Webster 2 Women 35 - 3 104/218
3353 2:19:44.0 6:38 2:17:38.6 3908 April Ward Courtice 2 Women 35 - 3 105/218
3362 2:19:55.4 6:38 2:19:30.8 6867 JOSE WALSH TORONTO 2 Women 35 - 3 106/218
3364 2:19:56.9 6:38 2:18:01.9 5383 Melissa Hartley Oakville 2 Women 35 - 3 107/218
3366 2:19:57.3 6:38 2:19:56.2 3583 Martha M. Bencomo North York 2 Women 35 - 3 108/218
3374 2:20:01.5 6:39 2:16:01.0 7859 Tammy Gamble Halifax 2 Women 35 - 3 109/218
3375 2:20:03.2 6:39 2:20:03.2 3042 Toni Wallachy Toronto` 2 Women 35 - 3 110/218
3380 2:20:09.5 6:39 2:19:42.8 6465 Roslyn Macey Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 111/218
3392 2:20:32.8 6:40 2:13:53.3 6926 MICHELLE MCLEAN SCARBOROUGH 2 Women 35 - 3 112/218
3397 2:20:34.1 6:40 2:15:47.8 5263 Randi Kirshenbaum Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 113/218
3407 2:20:44.5 6:41 2:16:52.9 6456 Lisa Brown Oshawa 2 Women 35 - 3 114/218
3408 2:20:47.6 6:41 2:18:56.0 4400 Maria Harlick Newmarket 2 Women 35 - 3 115/218
3424 2:21:10.2 6:42 2:19:23.8 5238 Eliza Lindhorst-Jarnicki b Beeton 2 Women 35 - 3 116/218
3433 2:21:17.5 6:42 2:17:39.6 7758 Lori Medoff Westmount 2 Women 35 - 3 117/218
3448 2:21:26.6 6:43 2:18:52.4 7520 Joey-Lynn France Oshawa 2 Women 35 - 3 118/218
3449 2:21:27.1 6:43 2:18:33.2 750 Kathy Uher Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 119/218
3464 2:21:38.1 6:43 2:19:02.2 3987 Christine Potter Brooklin 2 Women 35 - 3 120/218
3477 2:21:52.3 6:44 2:19:22.5 7600 Debbie Kwan Etobicoke 2 Women 35 - 3 121/218
3478 2:21:53.1 6:44 2:18:00.7 6110 Patricia McLean Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 122/218
3485 2:22:00.2 6:44 2:18:37.9 7865 Lynne Picard Whitby 2 Women 35 - 3 123/218
3492 2:22:10.9 6:45 2:22:06.7 7304 SHANNON BOYD TORONTO 2 Women 35 - 3 124/218
3493 2:22:11.2 6:45 2:18:38.0 5113 Karen Horeth Tillsonburg 2 Women 35 - 3 125/218
3495 2:22:12.0 6:45 2:20:00.8 4621 Leanna Griffith Keswick 2 Women 35 - 3 126/218
3496 2:22:12.0 6:45 2:20:00.9 4397 Michele O'Reilly Keswick 2 Women 35 - 3 127/218
3497 2:22:15.0 6:45 2:21:10.4 6793 AFSAR AFSANEH MISSISSAUGA 2 Women 35 - 3 128/218
3500 2:22:16.4 6:45 2:20:00.3 4528 Nisha Narang Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 129/218
3510 2:22:31.8 6:46 2:20:54.9 6383 Emma Fletcher Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 130/218
3518 2:22:38.6 6:46 2:19:58.5 5755 Sharon Edwards Midland 2 Women 35 - 3 131/218
3525 2:22:49.9 6:47 2:22:37.7 5628 Faye White-Bielak Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 132/218
3539 2:23:01.5 6:47 2:22:24.0 6374 Denise Klenk Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 133/218
3543 2:23:05.1 6:47 2:21:05.6 7696 Angelique Dias Ajax 2 Women 35 - 3 134/218
3559 2:23:35.8 6:49 2:21:47.9 3934 Tina Giovinazzo Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 135/218
3560 2:23:36.1 6:49 2:21:48.3 3884 Maria Giovinazzo Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 136/218
3569 2:23:50.5 6:50 2:21:50.2 4054 Brigitte Tinevez Brantford 2 Women 35 - 3 137/218
3573 2:23:59.0 6:50 2:22:51.3 7770 Lynne Sutton Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 138/218
3578 2:24:18.0 6:51 2:21:56.2 7625 Roberta Romano Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 139/218
3633 2:25:24.0 6:54 2:23:22.4 4512 Robin Lince Mississauga 2 Women 35 - 3 140/218
3652 2:26:01.2 6:56 2:23:20.6 4641 Vicki Ryynanen Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 141/218
3654 2:26:05.6 6:56 2:25:20.0 5174 Dee-Anna Langford Thornhill 2 Women 35 - 3 142/218
3660 2:26:16.1 6:56 2:24:39.7 6836 BASIA GILAS TORONTO 2 Women 35 - 3 143/218
3663 2:26:21.2 6:57 2:23:35.2 7757 Elizabeth Nurse North York 2 Women 35 - 3 144/218
3670 2:26:28.6 6:57 2:22:31.9 7251 LILY JUTLAH MISSISSAUGA 2 Women 35 - 3 145/218
3673 2:26:35.5 6:57 2:24:02.6 7714 Martina Newhook Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 146/218
3692 2:27:05.6 6:59 2:26:14.8 6282 SHAYNE PATRY TORONTO 2 Women 35 - 3 147/218
3698 2:27:11.6 6:59 2:24:35.5 7641 Laura Gibbs Barrie 2 Women 35 - 3 148/218
3710 2:27:27.5 6:60 2:25:56.3 7121 LISA LA HOREY TORONTO 2 Women 35 - 3 149/218
3711 2:27:27.6 6:60 2:24:39.9 3769 Julie De Meyer Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 150/218
3730 2:28:05.5 7:02 2:25:41.4 5790 Anna Kime Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 151/218
3742 2:28:38.7 7:03 2:26:32.1 4828 Lynn Guerriero Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 152/218
3746 2:28:45.7 7:04 2:26:54.5 5430 Sheril Angus Oakville 2 Women 35 - 3 153/218
3748 2:28:58.9 7:04 2:25:32.7 4904 Lynda Mantha Val Therese 2 Women 35 - 3 154/218
3756 2:29:10.7 7:05 2:27:55.9 5353 Shawna Martin Uxbridge 2 Women 35 - 3 155/218
3757 2:29:10.7 7:05 2:26:45.4 5294 Anne Alexander Newmarket 2 Women 35 - 3 156/218
3764 2:29:28.1 7:06 2:27:32.9 5374 Lisa Smith Oakville 2 Women 35 - 3 157/218
3768 2:29:41.6 7:06 2:25:54.9 5335 Teresa Can Scarborough 2 Women 35 - 3 158/218
3772 2:29:47.4 7:06 2:28:40.4 3653 Rosemary Gauci Newcastle 2 Women 35 - 3 159/218
3774 2:29:52.0 7:07 2:28:01.3 4263 Kristin Armstrong Nepean 2 Women 35 - 3 160/218
3787 2:30:25.2 7:08 2:28:35.4 7692 jennifer toscano Ottawa 2 Women 35 - 3 161/218
3790 2:30:28.5 7:08 2:26:34.5 5073 Cathy Maenpaa Stouffville 2 Women 35 - 3 162/218
3794 2:30:32.2 7:09 2:27:34.0 7280 DOROTHY VAN GROOTHEEST TORONTO 2 Women 35 - 3 163/218
3801 2:30:39.0 7:09 2:29:27.7 3026 Sharon Bradley BRACEBRIDGE 2 Women 35 - 3 164/218
3806 2:30:42.6 7:09 2:29:18.6 3980 Virginia Howarth Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 165/218
3809 2:30:45.9 7:09 2:27:50.2 4016 Daina Groskaufmanis Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 166/218
3814 2:30:55.0 7:10 2:27:41.6 3528 Tricia Honiball Aurora 2 Women 35 - 3 167/218
3820 2:31:07.7 7:10 2:28:31.1 7651 Cara Doxsee Stittsville 2 Women 35 - 3 168/218
3826 2:31:36.2 7:12 2:29:38.3 6417 Maria Hu Richmond Hill 2 Women 35 - 3 169/218
3832 2:31:56.7 7:13 2:29:04.0 5203 Ryder Ball Kitchener 2 Women 35 - 3 170/218
3834 2:32:06.7 7:13 2:28:31.5 5846 Sherry Weiler Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 171/218
3844 2:32:25.6 7:14 2:29:59.9 7110 PATTI FORTUNE BURLINGTON 2 Women 35 - 3 172/218
3878 2:33:56.0 7:18 2:29:57.1 5719 Johanna Lorenzo-Forgenie h Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 173/218
3898 2:34:50.4 7:21 2:32:00.0 6294 Sonya Boyes Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 174/218
3901 2:35:02.5 7:21 2:32:12.0 6129 Melissa Thomson Hicks Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 175/218
3913 2:35:32.1 7:23 2:35:07.0 5625 Diana Vacca Hamilton 2 Women 35 - 3 176/218
3920 2:36:13.7 7:25 2:33:25.8 7322 JULIA CUMSILLE TORONTO 2 Women 35 - 3 177/218
3941 2:37:42.1 7:29 2:35:35.9 6084 Chantal Cook Beaconsfield 2 Women 35 - 3 178/218
3973 2:39:59.0 7:35 2:38:34.3 4773 June Bailey Penfield 2 Women 35 - 3 179/218
3994 2:40:44.6 7:38 2:36:47.7 5665 Lisa Brifoglio Peterborough 2 Women 35 - 3 180/218
4009 2:42:00.2 7:41 2:38:15.8 6822 MAURA ROSS INNISFIL 2 Women 35 - 3 181/218
4018 2:42:39.0 7:43 2:39:03.2 3954 Pamela Peck Oakville 2 Women 35 - 3 182/218
4025 2:42:44.3 7:43 2:39:19.9 3067 Cindy Privatte Napoleon 2 Women 35 - 3 183/218
4030 2:43:14.7 7:45 2:41:30.5 5051 Winsome Wright Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 184/218
4031 2:43:15.0 7:45 2:41:30.9 4927 Susan Gibbs Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 185/218
4037 2:43:47.5 7:46 2:40:24.2 7548 Suzanne McQueen Ajax 2 Women 35 - 3 186/218
4044 2:44:37.1 7:49 2:44:11.3 4237 September Fisher Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 187/218
4055 2:45:21.4 7:51 2:43:24.1 4399 Kirstie Allan Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 188/218
4056 2:45:27.1 7:51 2:44:57.6 200 Christine Kim Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 189/218
4065 2:46:47.0 7:55 2:44:46.4 4998 Carole Butterworth Beeton 2 Women 35 - 3 190/218
4073 2:47:38.3 7:57 2:44:03.6 7709 Josie Bourdeau Georgetown 2 Women 35 - 3 191/218
4087 2:49:20.8 8:02 2:46:08.3 7887 Elizabeth Gibbs-Bartel Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 192/218
4091 2:49:28.5 8:02 2:45:42.3 3014 Gina Chin Scarborough 2 Women 35 - 3 193/218
4093 2:49:42.8 8:03 2:48:35.2 7138 ANNE ANTWAN MISSISSAUGA 2 Women 35 - 3 194/218
4095 2:50:05.1 8:04 2:47:36.0 6652 CRISTINA GAUTHIER TORONTO 2 Women 35 - 3 195/218
4107 2:52:15.3 8:10 2:49:26.7 7630 Jas Singh Mississauga 2 Women 35 - 3 196/218
4110 2:52:49.2 8:12 2:49:35.1 6647 ROSEMARY SCHELL NEWMARKET 2 Women 35 - 3 197/218
4111 2:52:49.3 8:12 2:49:35.9 7541 Rael McVeigh Leest Newmarket 2 Women 35 - 3 198/218
4117 2:53:25.0 8:14 2:50:37.1 4001 Patti Proulx Ottawa 2 Women 35 - 3 199/218
4118 2:53:34.5 8:14 2:50:22.2 7559 Elaine Hargrave Aurora 2 Women 35 - 3 200/218
4126 2:54:40.2 8:17 2:53:14.4 3875 Diana Wright Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 201/218
4138 2:56:12.6 8:22 2:52:33.0 6338 Nancy Bobala Bradford 2 Women 35 - 3 202/218
4154 2:59:33.6 8:31 2:57:52.9 7738 Kristy Wieber Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 203/218
4158 3:00:08.5 8:33 2:57:46.0 5158 Antonea Kabelaki Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 204/218
4170 3:03:55.1 8:43 3:00:12.3 6914 CHRISTINE FISHER TORONTO 2 Women 35 - 3 205/218
4184 3:07:48.8 8:55 3:07:11.1 4461 Arlina Martinez Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 206/218
4190 3:09:09.9 8:58 3:07:12.0 6420 Youngmi Hong North York 2 Women 35 - 3 207/218
4196 3:12:41.4 9:08 3:11:33.3 5690 Annalisa Aboud Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 208/218
4200 3:15:21.8 9:16 3:13:53.5 5830 sarineh ghalustians toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 209/218
4208 3:17:58.3 9:23 3:17:35.1 5693 Shari Cohen Erie 2 Women 35 - 3 210/218
4209 3:17:58.7 9:23 3:17:35.2 5630 Hilary Bain Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 211/218
4210 3:17:58.9 9:23 3:17:36.1 5716 Gayle Saifert Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 212/218
4222 3:23:23.1 9:39 3:23:21.5 3279 Celia Tuanquin Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 213/218
4230 3:27:53.7 9:52 3:27:35.3 4798 Diann Tobias Marshall 2 Women 35 - 3 214/218
4251 3:35:36.2 10:14 3:35:26.3 7699 Lisa Lafontaine Pickering 2 Women 35 - 3 215/218
4265 3:39:06.2 10:24 3:35:22.1 5986 Dawn Nicolson Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 216/218
4280 3:58:02.7 11:17 3:58:02.7 3332 Almut Vogel Toronto 2 Women 35 - 3 217/218
4288 4:05:11.1 11:38 4:01:43.0 7254 KELLY RITSON RICHMOND HILL 2 Women 35 - 3 218/218
2580 2:07:33.0 6:03 2:05:14.6 5806 Anne Marie Leger Scarborough 2 Women 45 - 4 1/115
2609 2:07:57.7 6:04 2:05:30.3 4454 Susan Marshall Thornhill 2 Women 45 - 4 2/115
2629 2:08:14.4 6:05 2:06:23.5 4926 Beverley Litman Mississauga 2 Women 45 - 4 3/115
2665 2:08:44.4 6:07 2:08:05.3 6667 WENDY O'NEILL TORONTO 2 Women 45 - 4 4/115
2744 2:09:54.9 6:10 2:06:05.5 4463 Joyce Brown Aurora 2 Women 45 - 4 5/115
2748 2:09:57.1 6:10 2:06:36.5 5648 Smith Inger Richmond HIll 2 Women 45 - 4 6/115
2771 2:10:17.8 6:11 2:07:20.8 3472 Lynn Bommarito Ancaster 2 Women 45 - 4 7/115
2783 2:10:23.3 6:11 2:07:23.3 5727 Natalia Klimko Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 8/115
2800 2:10:31.8 6:12 2:07:35.5 3473 Helen Cutaia-Mahler Ancaster 2 Women 45 - 4 9/115
2806 2:10:37.9 6:12 2:08:38.4 6139 Diane Bamberger Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 10/115
2832 2:10:58.2 6:13 2:08:22.7 5063 Jo anne Bayes West Hill 2 Women 45 - 4 11/115
2836 2:11:01.2 6:13 2:09:22.8 5065 Jane Lunn Orono 2 Women 45 - 4 12/115
2849 2:11:12.7 6:14 2:07:43.3 5392 Debra Forman Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 13/115
2900 2:12:02.3 6:16 2:09:31.8 4192 Colette Inward Peterborough 2 Women 45 - 4 14/115
2912 2:12:07.2 6:16 2:10:00.8 5581 Laura Serri Pierrefonds 2 Women 45 - 4 15/115
2913 2:12:07.6 6:16 2:09:58.0 7231 TINA WEISZ TORONTO 2 Women 45 - 4 16/115
2922 2:12:14.6 6:17 2:09:37.0 7806 Beth Stewart Oakville 2 Women 45 - 4 17/115
2947 2:12:38.2 6:18 2:09:49.7 6509 sarah scott Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 18/115
2950 2:12:39.0 6:18 2:10:11.9 5427 Jutta Schneider Oshawa 2 Women 45 - 4 19/115
2967 2:12:54.1 6:18 2:10:11.1 4561 Vicki Gladwish Aurora 2 Women 45 - 4 20/115
2968 2:12:54.7 6:18 2:11:03.5 4079 Sally Powell Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 21/115
2995 2:13:35.4 6:20 2:10:12.2 7691 Cathy Gow Ottawa 2 Women 45 - 4 22/115
3004 2:13:42.9 6:21 2:11:52.1 733 Elizabeth Mendoza Mexico 2 Women 45 - 4 23/115
3014 2:13:52.0 6:21 2:13:21.1 4492 Lynda Barrett Brampton 2 Women 45 - 4 24/115
3030 2:14:08.8 6:22 2:11:46.0 7802 Janis Birrell Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 25/115
3031 2:14:08.8 6:22 2:11:46.3 4367 Carmen Applegath Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 26/115
3036 2:14:14.8 6:22 2:11:07.1 5027 Elaine Stanley Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 27/115
3047 2:14:23.2 6:23 2:11:53.4 5579 Marianne Brown Aurora 2 Women 45 - 4 28/115
3059 2:14:40.9 6:23 2:14:36.0 3782 Wendy Ruffolo Newmarket 2 Women 45 - 4 29/115
3068 2:14:46.6 6:24 2:12:56.8 4205 Brigitte Atkins Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 30/115
3075 2:14:53.9 6:24 2:13:27.5 5859 Beverly Spencer Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 31/115
3091 2:15:03.2 6:25 2:13:51.4 6707 CHRISTY WINDER OAKVILLE 2 Women 45 - 4 32/115
3109 2:15:20.6 6:25 2:11:28.9 3137 Caryl Abe Pickering 2 Women 45 - 4 33/115
3123 2:15:35.0 6:26 2:13:29.2 4475 Maureen McLaughlin Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 34/115
3131 2:15:44.5 6:26 2:13:39.5 5577 Mary J Graham Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 35/115
3178 2:16:24.3 6:28 2:14:23.0 3488 Karen Hayes Thornhill 2 Women 45 - 4 36/115
3244 2:17:19.8 6:31 2:14:23.8 4072 Trisha McDonald Mississauga 2 Women 45 - 4 37/115
3249 2:17:26.4 6:31 2:14:51.6 4225 Katherine Kloss Witby 2 Women 45 - 4 38/115
3254 2:17:30.6 6:32 2:16:02.8 4615 Susan Sheffield Keswick 2 Women 45 - 4 39/115
3278 2:18:04.4 6:33 2:15:29.5 7044 BEVERLEY THOMAS TORONTO 2 Women 45 - 4 40/115
3303 2:18:40.1 6:35 2:15:21.7 4620 Carol Sanio Bracebridge 2 Women 45 - 4 41/115
3316 2:18:54.2 6:35 2:15:27.2 5411 Judy Sheluk Holland Landing 2 Women 45 - 4 42/115
3326 2:19:08.5 6:36 2:15:44.7 5154 Rose Mascitelli Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 43/115
3355 2:19:47.3 6:38 2:16:51.4 5748 Noreen Macklin Kingston 2 Women 45 - 4 44/115
3386 2:20:26.8 6:40 2:16:32.4 5441 Barb Westropp Lakefield 2 Women 45 - 4 45/115
3394 2:20:33.8 6:40 2:15:48.3 6498 Anne Marie La Traverse Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 46/115
3412 2:20:51.0 6:41 2:17:04.8 3302 Arlene Sherwood Pickering 2 Women 45 - 4 47/115
3453 2:21:28.4 6:43 2:20:51.5 3377 Rose-Ann Moore Penetanguishene 2 Women 45 - 4 48/115
3465 2:21:40.7 6:43 2:19:41.2 3156 Denise Bacon Scarborough 2 Women 45 - 4 49/115
3471 2:21:45.9 6:44 2:20:49.7 4471 Libby McRobbie Gloucester 2 Women 45 - 4 50/115
3475 2:21:50.2 6:44 2:19:06.1 7556 Mary Carpenter Markham 2 Women 45 - 4 51/115
3486 2:22:01.5 6:44 2:19:16.1 5864 Christine McNair Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 52/115
3501 2:22:18.4 6:45 2:20:24.6 4236 Carole-Ann Hayes Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 53/115
3506 2:22:23.5 6:45 2:19:53.2 3267 Janis Harvey Aurora 2 Women 45 - 4 54/115
3509 2:22:29.5 6:46 2:19:57.9 6533 Renee Climans Thornhill 2 Women 45 - 4 55/115
3521 2:22:42.7 6:46 2:19:53.8 3070 Jeri Kennelly Moorhead 2 Women 45 - 4 56/115
3542 2:23:04.9 6:47 2:22:05.7 5595 Deborah Potter Ottawa 2 Women 45 - 4 57/115
3546 2:23:08.0 6:48 2:19:36.9 4317 Brenda Clark Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 58/115
3558 2:23:35.8 6:49 2:20:48.8 7736 Linda Barnard Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 59/115
3563 2:23:38.2 6:49 2:20:04.6 7878 yvonne lippert courtland 2 Women 45 - 4 60/115
3568 2:23:48.3 6:49 2:22:32.2 4102 Susan Tucciarone Mississauga 2 Women 45 - 4 61/115
3576 2:24:12.9 6:51 2:21:49.7 4325 Patricia Zakala-Denman Winnipeg 2 Women 45 - 4 62/115
3594 2:24:39.1 6:52 2:21:52.9 6122 Benita Warmbold Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 63/115
3595 2:24:40.0 6:52 2:24:04.2 3142 Danielle Beausoleil Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 64/115
3603 2:24:50.3 6:52 2:22:02.0 3143 Joanne Sherba-Cordy Oshawa 2 Women 45 - 4 65/115
3622 2:25:13.1 6:53 2:23:01.1 7239 BARB ASTON TORONTO 2 Women 45 - 4 66/115
3645 2:25:50.0 6:55 2:24:01.7 5216 Mary-Ann Makuch Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 67/115
3649 2:25:57.5 6:56 2:22:42.2 5608 Hilda Wadsworth Ottawa 2 Women 45 - 4 68/115
3664 2:26:21.2 6:57 2:23:34.6 5801 Alicia Snell Oakville 2 Women 45 - 4 69/115
3687 2:26:53.4 6:58 2:24:16.5 4752 Susannah Rolston Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 70/115
3706 2:27:25.6 6:60 2:25:24.9 3218 Paula De Souza Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 71/115
3754 2:29:07.8 7:05 2:27:41.4 4676 Rosemary Pruneau Brampton 2 Women 45 - 4 72/115
3760 2:29:12.7 7:05 2:25:35.3 5653 Carolyn Taylor Tottenham 2 Women 45 - 4 73/115
3761 2:29:22.0 7:05 2:26:22.9 6740 JOSIE HORODELSKI BRAMPTON 2 Women 45 - 4 74/115
3793 2:30:31.3 7:09 2:28:07.4 3771 April Lindgren Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 75/115
3798 2:30:34.2 7:09 2:26:56.5 5551 Margaret Isberg Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 76/115
3803 2:30:40.6 7:09 2:26:43.4 4496 Jane Tamaki Thornhill 2 Women 45 - 4 77/115
3827 2:31:37.3 7:12 2:28:34.0 4039 Monica Hamilton Elliott Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 78/115
3852 2:32:39.3 7:15 2:29:41.8 6432 Marilyn Lee Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 79/115
3879 2:34:02.1 7:19 2:30:16.4 6535 Joanne Hutchinson Don Mills 2 Women 45 - 4 80/115
3904 2:35:08.4 7:22 2:32:15.0 4491 Kathy Lougheed Waterloo 2 Women 45 - 4 81/115
3917 2:35:40.3 7:23 2:32:17.7 3263 Karen Kirkham Oshawa 2 Women 45 - 4 82/115
3926 2:36:31.0 7:26 2:33:07.0 7762 Linda Zamperin Newmarket 2 Women 45 - 4 83/115
3938 2:37:22.4 7:28 2:34:38.7 6295 sheila.mcwatte McWatters r Brampton 2 Women 45 - 4 84/115
3971 2:39:55.0 7:35 2:35:32.2 5633 Fiona Irvine-Goulet Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 85/115
3991 2:40:37.1 7:37 2:39:41.8 6980 GRACE WRIGHT MISSISSAUGA 2 Women 45 - 4 86/115
3995 2:40:44.8 7:38 2:37:56.3 7560 Denise Donovan Weston 2 Women 45 - 4 87/115
4008 2:41:57.5 7:41 2:38:24.7 6003 Doreen Yee Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 88/115
4059 2:45:28.3 7:51 2:44:48.9 6930 MARISA VALENTINI TORONTO 2 Women 45 - 4 89/115
4063 2:46:13.1 7:53 2:44:45.8 5916 Kate Bewley Port Perry 2 Women 45 - 4 90/115
4074 2:47:41.8 7:57 2:44:30.1 5563 Philippa Sutcliffe Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 91/115
4081 2:48:34.8 7:60 2:45:06.8 4415 Anne Yip Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 92/115
4083 2:48:42.1 7:60 2:48:15.3 3052 Margaret Licorish Willowdale 2 Women 45 - 4 93/115
4085 2:49:02.1 8:01 2:47:35.8 7732 Lyna Bradley Newcastle 2 Women 45 - 4 94/115
4098 2:50:38.9 8:06 2:47:22.7 7040 MARILYN BROWN BURLINGTON 2 Women 45 - 4 95/115
4102 2:51:56.4 8:09 2:48:15.2 6052 Catherine Booker Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 96/115
4119 2:53:53.1 8:15 2:50:13.5 7678 Deborah Gold Mississauga 2 Women 45 - 4 97/115
4139 2:56:30.7 8:22 2:56:30.7 7295 GRACIELA AGUILAR SCARBOROUGH 2 Women 45 - 4 98/115
4148 2:58:37.8 8:28 2:55:31.6 4713 Barbara Gauthier Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 99/115
4167 3:01:40.0 8:37 3:00:58.8 5887 Marcia Mayne New York 2 Women 45 - 4 100/115
4175 3:05:22.1 8:48 3:02:15.0 7907 Cathy Zampino Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 101/115
4176 3:05:35.4 8:48 3:04:23.7 3591 Lena Holmes Oakville 2 Women 45 - 4 102/115
4198 3:14:04.5 9:12 3:13:41.1 4505 Michelle Martin North York 2 Women 45 - 4 103/115
4226 3:27:29.5 9:51 3:23:46.0 3061 Donna Gautreau Mississauga 2 Women 45 - 4 104/115
4231 3:27:53.8 9:52 3:27:36.4 5123 Donna Fill Mississauga 2 Women 45 - 4 105/115
4233 3:28:14.5 9:53 3:27:40.1 6951 LENA GRAVINA TORONTO 2 Women 45 - 4 106/115
4244 3:31:37.8 10:02 3:30:15.5 3989 Dawn Jetten Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 107/115
4245 3:31:38.0 10:02 3:30:07.3 5055 Edith Pierce Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 108/115
4253 3:36:10.8 10:15 3:35:59.1 7637 Jane Adshead Pickering 2 Women 45 - 4 109/115
4260 3:37:07.3 10:18 3:33:03.8 4984 Beverly Murphy Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 110/115
4267 3:41:01.1 10:29 3:37:03.0 3909 Darla Jones Whitby 2 Women 45 - 4 111/115
4270 3:43:18.0 10:35 3:43:00.4 6148 Maxine Brown Playa del Rey 2 Women 45 - 4 112/115
4281 4:00:45.0 11:25 4:00:29.2 4797 Marie Margason Portsmouth 2 Women 45 - 4 113/115
4290 4:10:57.2 11:54 4:08:14.8 6142 Goldie Schermann Toronto 2 Women 45 - 4 114/115
4299 5:08:01.4 14:36 5:04:27.5 3069 Karen Bass Madison Heights 2 Women 45 - 4 115/115
1387 1:54:45.4 5:27 1:52:02.0 5517 Adam Holyk Caledon East 3 Men 25 - 29 1/125
1388 1:54:45.6 5:27 1:53:14.2 4157 Ralph Cochrane Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 2/125
1396 1:54:49.8 5:27 1:52:26.0 5763 Douglas Palmer Collingwood 3 Men 25 - 29 3/125
1401 1:54:51.8 5:27 1:53:15.3 3175 Gordon Lau Markham 3 Men 25 - 29 4/125
1407 1:54:56.2 5:27 1:52:21.0 7533 Dan Keon Waterloo 3 Men 25 - 29 5/125
1425 1:55:09.8 5:28 1:54:20.7 231 Bruno Scala Campinas 3 Men 25 - 29 6/125
1454 1:55:33.0 5:29 1:54:46.2 4326 Tyrone Persaud Markham 3 Men 25 - 29 7/125
1462 1:55:36.5 5:29 1:53:54.0 4184 Ian Cheyne Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 8/125
1481 1:55:48.1 5:30 1:55:18.5 4669 Naeel Rahaman Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 9/125
1496 1:56:01.8 5:30 1:54:26.7 4586 Howard Kim Ottawa 3 Men 25 - 29 10/125
1543 1:56:33.7 5:32 1:56:25.9 6174 Ricardo Godoy Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 11/125
1554 1:56:40.6 5:32 1:54:38.9 7542 Damian Rogers Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 12/125
1555 1:56:40.6 5:32 1:53:29.3 6588 Matthew Graff Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 13/125
1582 1:57:01.6 5:33 1:56:24.7 7095 JAMES MACINTYRE PETAWAWA 3 Men 25 - 29 14/125
1589 1:57:06.0 5:33 1:54:27.1 4113 Rick Logan Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 15/125
1609 1:57:16.6 5:34 1:53:27.6 6395 Mike Dwyer Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 16/125
1610 1:57:18.5 5:34 1:55:37.0 4029 Johnny Tamindzic Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 17/125
1612 1:57:19.7 5:34 1:57:19.7 6471 Tim Sheppard Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 18/125
1619 1:57:23.8 5:34 1:56:42.7 7275 DARYL SMITH TORONTO 3 Men 25 - 29 19/125
1625 1:57:25.7 5:34 1:55:41.6 5349 Jason Lee Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 20/125
1634 1:57:32.7 5:35 1:56:18.1 5035 Joe Thompson Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 21/125
1652 1:57:48.1 5:35 1:56:30.6 4030 Kevin Kozar Thunder Bay 3 Men 25 - 29 22/125
1690 1:58:10.9 5:37 1:54:22.5 5504 Ramsey Tabbara Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 23/125
1718 1:58:20.7 5:37 1:56:54.8 6553 Jason Lin Mississauga 3 Men 25 - 29 24/125
1723 1:58:27.0 5:37 1:55:24.8 4005 Jeff Appleby Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 25/125
1724 1:58:27.1 5:37 1:54:53.7 7712 Jeff Heatherington Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 26/125
1755 1:58:47.9 5:38 1:57:59.5 4298 Steven Ko North York 3 Men 25 - 29 27/125
1774 1:58:58.5 5:39 1:58:38.7 5059 Joseph Deluca Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 28/125
1781 1:59:02.6 5:39 1:58:46.5 4935 Ryan Gerber North York 3 Men 25 - 29 29/125
1809 1:59:14.2 5:40 1:56:28.2 6530 Michael Misener Caledonia 3 Men 25 - 29 30/125
1821 1:59:21.5 5:40 1:58:27.7 5612 Eric Young Burlington 3 Men 25 - 29 31/125
1832 1:59:32.1 5:40 1:56:44.5 6325 Dan Stevens Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 32/125
1836 1:59:34.2 5:41 1:56:25.5 4954 Dan Sims Burlington 3 Men 25 - 29 33/125
1845 1:59:38.0 5:41 1:54:24.8 7851 Warren Houston Richmond Hill 3 Men 25 - 29 34/125
1847 1:59:38.6 5:41 1:58:36.2 4199 Blair Coughtrey Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 35/125
1867 1:59:49.4 5:41 1:58:08.6 6123 Dan Gillis Guelph 3 Men 25 - 29 36/125
1885 1:59:56.4 5:42 1:57:57.0 4673 Ryan Post Barrie 3 Men 25 - 29 37/125
1908 2:00:08.5 5:42 1:58:58.5 4304 Carsen Chan Willowdale 3 Men 25 - 29 38/125
1942 2:00:35.7 5:43 1:58:45.1 7786 Alexx Coelho Oakville 3 Men 25 - 29 39/125
2011 2:01:06.3 5:45 1:58:11.7 3799 Andrew Sutherland Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 40/125
2019 2:01:09.7 5:45 1:59:14.7 7025 SHANE O'NEILL WILLOWDALE 3 Men 25 - 29 41/125
2051 2:01:28.6 5:46 1:57:59.0 7838 Mike Mckenzie Whitby 3 Men 25 - 29 42/125
2058 2:01:34.0 5:46 1:57:50.4 4309 Andrew Wilkes Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 43/125
2068 2:01:37.8 5:46 1:59:20.4 4446 Tom Janzen Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 44/125
2099 2:01:59.5 5:47 2:00:36.4 5851 Douglas Woods Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 45/125
2110 2:02:05.1 5:48 2:02:05.1 6005 Michael Cunningham Kitchener 3 Men 25 - 29 46/125
2121 2:02:12.1 5:48 1:58:35.6 1078 Mike LeGrice Unionville 3 Men 25 - 29 47/125
2169 2:02:45.8 5:50 2:02:41.1 4431 Aaron Bold Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 48/125
2171 2:02:47.7 5:50 1:59:19.3 7316 CHRIS CAVANAGH PETEROBOUGH 3 Men 25 - 29 49/125
2185 2:02:56.9 5:50 2:01:42.4 5841 Astor Ingleton Mississauga 3 Men 25 - 29 50/125
2235 2:03:22.1 5:51 2:02:42.3 5015 Edward Kucharski Ottawa 3 Men 25 - 29 51/125
2265 2:03:50.8 5:53 2:01:16.6 5130 Robb Derkatz Mississauga 3 Men 25 - 29 52/125
2315 2:04:25.3 5:54 2:01:05.8 4906 Mohan Thavaputhiran Scarborough 3 Men 25 - 29 53/125
2323 2:04:33.5 5:55 2:03:11.0 3779 Brian Rich Montreal 3 Men 25 - 29 54/125
2330 2:04:37.6 5:55 2:04:37.6 3621 Adam Evans Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 55/125
2333 2:04:38.3 5:55 2:02:54.4 4760 Ryan Andersen Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 56/125
2336 2:04:45.1 5:55 2:03:37.9 5767 Louis Scuccimarri Bolton 3 Men 25 - 29 57/125
2356 2:04:59.2 5:56 2:01:10.1 6382 Dave Rossiter Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 58/125
2390 2:05:24.4 5:57 2:02:50.1 5585 Adam Tumminieri Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 59/125
2394 2:05:26.3 5:57 2:02:19.4 7119 DANNY NG MARKHAM 3 Men 25 - 29 60/125
2432 2:06:02.6 5:59 2:04:29.7 5311 Mark Swirla Newmarket 3 Men 25 - 29 61/125
2458 2:06:17.1 5:60 2:06:17.1 1978 DAVE YI MUN TORONTO 3 Men 25 - 29 62/125
2468 2:06:22.1 5:60 2:03:23.5 3999 Adam Dean Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 63/125
2487 2:06:32.5 5:60 2:03:42.2 172 Julien d'Entremont Surrey 3 Men 25 - 29 64/125
2495 2:06:37.6 6:01 2:03:37.1 5724 Pino Gravina Whitby 3 Men 25 - 29 65/125
2497 2:06:38.3 6:01 2:04:37.8 6462 Michael Black Markham 3 Men 25 - 29 66/125
2507 2:06:44.8 6:01 2:06:13.2 6348 Timothy Penner Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 67/125
2567 2:07:23.7 6:03 2:05:59.1 7628 Peter Desa Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 68/125
2596 2:07:44.8 6:04 2:04:58.8 3245 James Innes Collingwood 3 Men 25 - 29 69/125
2603 2:07:53.1 6:04 2:05:35.9 4627 Ryan Parker Scarborough 3 Men 25 - 29 70/125
2615 2:08:01.2 6:05 2:05:13.8 6637 RYAN WEIR TORONTO 3 Men 25 - 29 71/125
2643 2:08:26.3 6:06 2:08:23.5 6077 Greg Godsell Brampton 3 Men 25 - 29 72/125
2661 2:08:40.6 6:06 2:06:38.8 7656 Ivar D'Silva Mississauga 3 Men 25 - 29 73/125
2686 2:09:03.7 6:07 2:05:36.7 5009 Michael O'Rourke Guelph 3 Men 25 - 29 74/125
2688 2:09:05.5 6:08 2:09:05.5 6373 Scott Williams Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 75/125
2723 2:09:37.2 6:09 2:08:16.7 4109 Gaurang Sardana Mississauga 3 Men 25 - 29 76/125
2759 2:10:11.3 6:11 2:09:16.5 6034 Tyler Grenda St. Marys 3 Men 25 - 29 77/125
2790 2:10:27.3 6:11 2:08:31.4 5917 Leo Piedade Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 78/125
2844 2:11:09.8 6:13 2:07:32.0 4503 Jason Wilson Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 79/125
2851 2:11:14.4 6:14 2:10:04.8 7181 STAN CHENG MARKHAM 3 Men 25 - 29 80/125
2857 2:11:17.4 6:14 2:10:55.8 5794 David Money Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 81/125
2859 2:11:19.2 6:14 2:10:48.4 5289 Justin Landry Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 82/125
2861 2:11:21.7 6:14 2:10:22.9 3037 Neil Coburn Barrie 3 Men 25 - 29 83/125
2869 2:11:31.6 6:15 2:08:38.3 6529 Tase Grozdanovski Mississauga 3 Men 25 - 29 84/125
2875 2:11:37.9 6:15 2:08:05.7 5972 Will Ho Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 85/125
2890 2:11:56.2 6:16 2:10:43.8 5559 Rob Morton Milton 3 Men 25 - 29 86/125
2931 2:12:22.5 6:17 2:08:15.9 4546 Jeffrey Bennett Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 87/125
2939 2:12:29.5 6:17 2:08:53.2 7068 MICHAEL DOLPHIN TORONTO 3 Men 25 - 29 88/125
2942 2:12:31.9 6:17 2:10:59.3 6179 Duane Bennett Newmarket 3 Men 25 - 29 89/125
2945 2:12:35.2 6:18 2:10:22.7 7113 JOHAN NUSAPUTRA RICHMOND HILL 3 Men 25 - 29 90/125
2969 2:12:58.9 6:19 2:12:38.4 6050 Raymond Chow Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 91/125
2971 2:13:01.9 6:19 2:09:11.7 4373 Todd Hrycyshyn Ajax 3 Men 25 - 29 92/125
2982 2:13:19.1 6:20 2:10:37.4 6252 Kyung Chul Han Scarborough 3 Men 25 - 29 93/125
3017 2:13:55.5 6:21 2:11:33.9 4825 Tim Rogers Hamilton 3 Men 25 - 29 94/125
3023 2:14:03.5 6:22 2:13:32.5 20 Carlos Herrera Del Solar Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 95/125
3082 2:14:56.6 6:24 2:13:20.3 6893 GEOFF FLANNAGAN OAKVILLE 3 Men 25 - 29 96/125
3103 2:15:15.8 6:25 2:12:06.3 5773 Giovanni Strazzullo Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 97/125
3116 2:15:25.9 6:26 2:10:45.8 3420 Paul Gribbon Stouffville 3 Men 25 - 29 98/125
3133 2:15:50.1 6:27 2:15:24.3 5021 Andrew Morrison Barrie 3 Men 25 - 29 99/125
3140 2:15:54.4 6:27 2:14:16.6 5852 Jeff Hedley Brantford 3 Men 25 - 29 100/125
3166 2:16:13.8 6:28 2:14:30.8 7195 DANIEL NAGY BUDAPEST 3 Men 25 - 29 101/125
3283 2:18:10.8 6:33 2:14:51.4 6522 WOLFGANG REITERER Scarborough 3 Men 25 - 29 102/125
3310 2:18:48.7 6:35 2:15:53.7 5022 Bryan Oliver Georgetown 3 Men 25 - 29 103/125
3377 2:20:04.6 6:39 2:16:52.6 5444 Andrew Wells Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 104/125
3393 2:20:33.6 6:40 2:20:24.2 6453 Tim Franklin Milton 3 Men 25 - 29 105/125
3406 2:20:43.0 6:41 2:16:53.3 5400 Shawn Hollinger Oakville 3 Men 25 - 29 106/125
3526 2:22:52.6 6:47 2:19:07.3 6887 ERNIE ESPOSITO TORONTO 3 Men 25 - 29 107/125
3565 2:23:38.7 6:49 2:20:28.9 4614 Will Smith Winnipeg 3 Men 25 - 29 108/125
3580 2:24:25.5 6:51 2:20:55.0 4684 Bill Grieves Richmond Hill 3 Men 25 - 29 109/125
3582 2:24:27.5 6:51 2:23:44.2 4618 Ryan Doner Wasaga Beach 3 Men 25 - 29 110/125
3608 2:24:53.3 6:52 2:21:55.3 4231 Rob Neill St. Thomas 3 Men 25 - 29 111/125
3662 2:26:20.6 6:57 2:22:39.5 4141 Jonathan Bernstein Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 112/125
3702 2:27:14.7 6:59 2:24:35.3 4018 David Pritchett North York 3 Men 25 - 29 113/125
3703 2:27:15.5 6:59 2:26:15.5 7655 Wayne Goolia Winnipeg 3 Men 25 - 29 114/125
3722 2:27:46.9 7:01 2:22:19.1 3569 Ricky Tang Mississauga 3 Men 25 - 29 115/125
3736 2:28:24.2 7:02 2:28:24.2 5975 John Waldron Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 116/125
3970 2:39:42.7 7:35 2:37:24.7 4214 Suneel Sharma Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 117/125
4010 2:42:05.5 7:41 2:39:46.3 5764 Brad Parrott Durham 3 Men 25 - 29 118/125
4033 2:43:33.5 7:46 2:40:41.2 4912 Robert Vidler Ottawa 3 Men 25 - 29 119/125
4046 2:44:42.2 7:49 2:44:03.7 3714 Lee Hillson Brampton 3 Men 25 - 29 120/125
4064 2:46:35.7 7:54 2:42:48.6 3351 Alber Altun Scarborough 3 Men 25 - 29 121/125
4179 3:06:57.2 8:52 3:03:34.8 5227 Ted Potter Hamilton 3 Men 25 - 29 122/125
4224 3:26:41.3 9:48 3:26:23.8 4559 Philip Apong Mississauga 3 Men 25 - 29 123/125
4249 3:35:17.4 10:13 3:32:12.3 3166 Erick Johnson Tecumseh 3 Men 25 - 29 124/125
4277 3:48:30.5 10:50 3:45:28.9 4483 Craig Jasman Toronto 3 Men 25 - 29 125/125
2573 2:07:27.3 6:03 2:05:46.2 5878 Andrea Horvath Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 1/255
2584 2:07:36.3 6:03 2:07:29.4 6147 Sonia Chung Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 2/255
2585 2:07:36.4 6:03 2:05:16.2 5210 Treena Hann Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 3/255
2588 2:07:40.2 6:04 2:03:28.4 7191 LIZ JONASSON WOODBRIDGE 4 Women 25 - 2 4/255
2593 2:07:43.0 6:04 2:03:56.7 4076 Jennifer Gould Brampton 4 Women 25 - 2 5/255
2604 2:07:53.2 6:04 2:05:36.3 4623 Christy Cook Scarborough 4 Women 25 - 2 6/255
2620 2:08:09.4 6:05 2:06:40.1 5536 Jennifer Barthel Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 7/255
2622 2:08:10.4 6:05 2:05:41.8 6275 Cindy McKay Oshawa 4 Women 25 - 2 8/255
2624 2:08:10.7 6:05 2:05:54.3 3292 Lindsey Paisley Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 9/255
2637 2:08:23.5 6:06 2:07:21.3 7704 Jillian Fleming Waterloo 4 Women 25 - 2 10/255
2638 2:08:24.0 6:06 2:06:00.2 241 Julie Lau North York 4 Women 25 - 2 11/255
2652 2:08:30.0 6:06 2:07:50.1 5111 Elizabeth Kost Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 12/255
2668 2:08:47.6 6:07 2:08:11.3 6381 Hannah Wasserman Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 13/255
2673 2:08:50.0 6:07 2:06:05.8 5784 Francesca Vivona Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 14/255
2682 2:09:00.7 6:07 2:07:06.5 3774 Ashley Callaghan Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 15/255
2684 2:09:01.9 6:07 2:07:57.2 4805 Michelle Hand Etobicoke 4 Women 25 - 2 16/255
2685 2:09:01.9 6:07 2:07:57.3 4691 Leanne Barr Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 17/255
2691 2:09:07.8 6:08 2:06:36.1 3136 Kinga Miklos Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 18/255
2694 2:09:08.3 6:08 2:06:49.4 3036 Nicole Carrington Markham 4 Women 25 - 2 19/255
2703 2:09:19.5 6:08 2:08:46.5 6858 JEN VANDERHERBERG TORONTO 4 Women 25 - 2 20/255
2714 2:09:28.3 6:09 2:07:36.2 4020 Catherine Morgan Barrie 4 Women 25 - 2 21/255
2721 2:09:34.8 6:09 2:05:20.7 4738 Kyla Cavanagh Kingston 4 Women 25 - 2 22/255
2730 2:09:45.1 6:09 2:06:12.3 6146 Alisha Conahan Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 23/255
2742 2:09:52.9 6:10 2:08:22.3 4640 Marie-Josee Girard Scarborough 4 Women 25 - 2 24/255
2749 2:09:57.3 6:10 2:07:29.5 5399 Katherine Grinnell Penfield 4 Women 25 - 2 25/255
2756 2:10:07.7 6:11 2:07:57.5 6700 JENNIFER BETHUNE TORONTO 4 Women 25 - 2 26/255
2765 2:10:14.5 6:11 2:07:57.8 3770 Shelley Thomas Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 27/255
2792 2:10:28.4 6:12 2:09:03.1 5751 Courtney Preziosi Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 28/255
2794 2:10:29.5 6:12 2:09:04.7 7824 Kristen Sam Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 29/255
2802 2:10:32.7 6:12 2:07:07.4 5117 Vanessa Vance Newmarket 4 Women 25 - 2 30/255
2804 2:10:34.6 6:12 2:06:10.2 4719 Karissa Phillips Holland Landing 4 Women 25 - 2 31/255
2811 2:10:40.7 6:12 2:07:26.6 7771 Amanda Osmond Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 32/255
2812 2:10:42.1 6:12 2:06:46.9 3182 Cheryl Covel Rochester 4 Women 25 - 2 33/255
2813 2:10:42.1 6:12 2:06:47.1 5848 Jennifer Noto Geneseo 4 Women 25 - 2 34/255
2817 2:10:44.5 6:12 2:10:33.6 5605 Skye Popowicz Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 35/255
2819 2:10:47.0 6:12 2:09:56.3 4554 Lisa Wilson Scarborough 4 Women 25 - 2 36/255
2823 2:10:47.6 6:12 2:08:26.4 4207 Jenny Groves Barrie 4 Women 25 - 2 37/255
2830 2:10:55.5 6:13 2:10:08.9 5474 Lucy Sterezylo Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 38/255
2834 2:10:59.9 6:13 2:08:20.8 6340 Luisa Frescura Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 39/255
2841 2:11:08.0 6:13 2:09:32.2 6894 ALISON BUCHAR TORONTO 4 Women 25 - 2 40/255
2843 2:11:09.7 6:13 2:11:00.0 5172 Tricia Rizakos Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 41/255
2848 2:11:12.6 6:14 2:07:43.1 5393 Sarah Smithies Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 42/255
2852 2:11:14.4 6:14 2:10:04.9 4341 Robin Durant Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 43/255
2853 2:11:14.5 6:14 2:07:58.1 4744 Heather Watt Nobleton 4 Women 25 - 2 44/255
2870 2:11:32.4 6:15 2:08:46.6 3246 Carrie Innes Collingwood 4 Women 25 - 2 45/255
2891 2:11:56.4 6:16 2:11:05.3 3446 Patricia Halloran Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 46/255
2893 2:11:57.1 6:16 2:11:20.7 3733 Jacqueline Houston Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 47/255
2897 2:11:59.4 6:16 2:11:06.8 5812 Marisa Mauro Youngstown 4 Women 25 - 2 48/255
2914 2:12:07.9 6:16 2:11:49.6 3421 Jennifer Pardinas Scarborough 4 Women 25 - 2 49/255
2917 2:12:10.7 6:16 2:11:01.6 4664 Diana Pejic Burlington 4 Women 25 - 2 50/255
2923 2:12:15.8 6:17 2:09:42.9 4565 Jennifer Takaki Burlington 4 Women 25 - 2 51/255
2928 2:12:19.2 6:17 2:11:15.6 7561 Manasi Kulkarni Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 52/255
2930 2:12:22.2 6:17 2:08:15.8 4534 Jennifer Taylor Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 53/255
2940 2:12:29.7 6:17 2:08:53.3 7070 SARAH DANIEL TORONTO 4 Women 25 - 2 54/255
2957 2:12:44.4 6:18 2:09:50.8 5717 Jennifer Levasseur Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 55/255
2961 2:12:48.3 6:18 2:09:17.8 3236 Mandy Go Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 56/255
2975 2:13:09.2 6:19 2:11:17.9 7805 Hilary Walker Oakville 4 Women 25 - 2 57/255
2978 2:13:14.5 6:19 2:11:11.0 6726 JANICE WU TORONTO 4 Women 25 - 2 58/255
2983 2:13:19.7 6:20 2:10:58.1 3843 Mandy Frake Etobicoke 4 Women 25 - 2 59/255
2984 2:13:20.1 6:20 2:10:05.0 7900 Mona Salamat Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 60/255
2993 2:13:33.1 6:20 2:11:13.8 3468 Chelsea Taylor Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 61/255
2994 2:13:34.8 6:20 2:12:54.8 5272 Shabnum Durrani Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 62/255
2998 2:13:37.9 6:20 2:09:44.8 7815 Tamara Mallia - Martin Etobicoke 4 Women 25 - 2 63/255
3001 2:13:39.6 6:21 2:10:22.7 7268 JULIE COATES WOODBRIDGE 4 Women 25 - 2 64/255
3022 2:14:03.0 6:22 2:12:08.7 5322 Nicole Campbell Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 65/255
3049 2:14:24.4 6:23 2:13:30.4 4150 Pamela Weppler Burlington 4 Women 25 - 2 66/255
3058 2:14:36.9 6:23 2:12:22.2 5635 Carly Steinman Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 67/255
3079 2:14:54.8 6:24 2:13:51.9 7772 Nicole Watt Ottawa 4 Women 25 - 2 68/255
3089 2:15:02.9 6:25 2:12:08.9 7256 JULIE BIRRELL TORONTO 4 Women 25 - 2 69/255
3106 2:15:17.9 6:25 2:14:40.1 7160 JENNIFER WOODCOCK WEST HILL 4 Women 25 - 2 70/255
3112 2:15:23.4 6:25 2:14:42.2 4238 Charlotte Davet Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 71/255
3117 2:15:27.3 6:26 2:13:27.3 4375 Dawn McKay Ajax 4 Women 25 - 2 72/255
3120 2:15:29.9 6:26 2:14:10.2 6278 Meghan Marcil Montreal 4 Women 25 - 2 73/255
3127 2:15:40.5 6:26 2:13:14.7 5280 Gion Cheng Mississauga 4 Women 25 - 2 74/255
3129 2:15:42.4 6:26 2:13:01.9 4675 Jessica Post Barrie 4 Women 25 - 2 75/255
3149 2:16:01.2 6:27 2:13:29.9 7834 Dana Lampi Ottawa 4 Women 25 - 2 76/255
3150 2:16:01.9 6:27 2:14:09.8 4507 Cindy Gonsalves Aurora 4 Women 25 - 2 77/255
3157 2:16:07.5 6:28 2:13:46.6 7053 CATHERINE TANSLEY TORONTO 4 Women 25 - 2 78/255
3159 2:16:07.9 6:28 2:14:07.0 7776 Christine McFadden Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 79/255
3162 2:16:08.7 6:28 2:13:53.1 4339 Stephanie Jennings Brooklin 4 Women 25 - 2 80/255
3167 2:16:13.8 6:28 2:13:33.8 6019 Alicia Gauthier Barrie 4 Women 25 - 2 81/255
3169 2:16:14.8 6:28 2:15:43.7 4755 Diana Dolezal Brampton 4 Women 25 - 2 82/255
3171 2:16:18.6 6:28 2:12:59.2 4010 Katherine Piggott Port Perry 4 Women 25 - 2 83/255
3179 2:16:27.3 6:29 2:14:07.2 7055 JOCELYN BLAKEMORE TORONTO 4 Women 25 - 2 84/255
3181 2:16:28.5 6:29 2:15:58.3 4162 Tanis Davies Dundas 4 Women 25 - 2 85/255
3186 2:16:33.0 6:29 2:15:45.9 7880 Jen Jones Orangeville 4 Women 25 - 2 86/255
3196 2:16:42.1 6:29 2:14:51.7 4674 Katie Duncan Oakville 4 Women 25 - 2 87/255
3199 2:16:45.8 6:29 2:14:36.6 3882 Carolyn Follis Ottawa 4 Women 25 - 2 88/255
3201 2:16:45.9 6:29 2:16:42.0 3144 Claire Boxall Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 89/255
3203 2:16:47.6 6:29 2:13:23.8 5153 Tania Mascitelli Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 90/255
3213 2:16:57.3 6:30 2:16:28.3 5358 Andrea Szkurhan Ancaster 4 Women 25 - 2 91/255
3219 2:17:03.0 6:30 2:14:06.6 7893 Mandy Booth Markham 4 Women 25 - 2 92/255
3226 2:17:11.0 6:31 2:17:11.0 4243 Amy Cheng Mississauga 4 Women 25 - 2 93/255
3227 2:17:11.2 6:31 2:17:11.2 7058 MATILDA AMOS TORONTO 4 Women 25 - 2 94/255
3231 2:17:13.2 6:31 2:16:48.4 6349 Hanna Phan London 4 Women 25 - 2 95/255
3233 2:17:15.4 6:31 2:15:20.9 7199 KIM BROUILETTE LONDON 4 Women 25 - 2 96/255
3236 2:17:15.7 6:31 2:15:22.1 4070 Tricia Oliver London 4 Women 25 - 2 97/255
3240 2:17:18.1 6:31 2:14:16.5 5343 Dani Garon Longlac 4 Women 25 - 2 98/255
3246 2:17:23.1 6:31 2:11:13.0 6171 Michelle Bird Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 99/255
3247 2:17:25.2 6:31 2:15:41.6 6939 STEPHANIE VACCARI TORONTO 4 Women 25 - 2 100/255
3256 2:17:34.1 6:32 2:14:17.2 7668 Natalie Morgan Whitby 4 Women 25 - 2 101/255
3263 2:17:48.1 6:32 2:15:17.0 4816 Pia Chin Orleans 4 Women 25 - 2 102/255
3274 2:17:59.1 6:33 2:16:16.9 5091 Laura Weber Ottawa 4 Women 25 - 2 103/255
3287 2:18:15.8 6:34 2:17:01.9 5293 Natalie Cannistraro Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 104/255
3288 2:18:16.5 6:34 2:17:26.8 3016 Janet Henderson Innisfil 4 Women 25 - 2 105/255
3304 2:18:40.4 6:35 2:15:13.5 5108 Allison Costello Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 106/255
3312 2:18:50.7 6:35 2:18:27.8 5480 Jenny Gee Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 107/255
3317 2:18:55.8 6:36 2:16:51.4 4943 Rachel Buhler Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 108/255
3322 2:19:03.6 6:36 2:18:09.6 447 Kristen Tippin Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 109/255
3323 2:19:03.9 6:36 2:18:09.4 7229 MELISSA HAW TORONTO 4 Women 25 - 2 110/255
3325 2:19:04.0 6:36 2:15:04.6 4418 Ruth Chen Hamilton 4 Women 25 - 2 111/255
3328 2:19:11.0 6:36 2:18:35.5 5137 Seema Mohite Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 112/255
3331 2:19:16.4 6:37 2:15:34.3 3921 Greta Knutzen Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 113/255
3332 2:19:16.5 6:37 2:15:34.3 3924 Maria Gomez Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 114/255
3334 2:19:18.7 6:37 2:18:00.0 3894 Erin O'Grady Markham 4 Women 25 - 2 115/255
3340 2:19:25.5 6:37 2:18:36.7 3978 Jessica Bookman Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 116/255
3346 2:19:34.9 6:37 2:19:01.1 3718 Brandie Johnson Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 117/255
3357 2:19:48.4 6:38 2:16:29.7 3434 Jody Wagner Waterloo 4 Women 25 - 2 118/255
3359 2:19:50.1 6:38 2:16:09.3 3931 Cindy Blazevic Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 119/255
3365 2:19:57.0 6:38 2:19:06.4 6850 MARNA CHARRON TORONTO 4 Women 25 - 2 120/255
3371 2:19:59.7 6:39 2:16:48.6 6825 DIANA TURE BRAMPTON 4 Women 25 - 2 121/255
3383 2:20:15.5 6:39 2:16:55.5 6188 Ashlynn McConvey Richmond Hill 4 Women 25 - 2 122/255
3391 2:20:31.9 6:40 2:18:31.8 483 Julie Bennett Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 123/255
3395 2:20:33.8 6:40 2:17:54.4 7104 JENNIFER HAYTER TORONTO 4 Women 25 - 2 124/255
3398 2:20:35.9 6:40 2:17:37.2 6281 Charmaine Broughton Keswick 4 Women 25 - 2 125/255
3404 2:20:40.6 6:41 2:16:58.8 4839 Marion Schwarz Burlington 4 Women 25 - 2 126/255
3409 2:20:48.1 6:41 2:19:56.5 4389 Dana Judelman North York 4 Women 25 - 2 127/255
3410 2:20:50.6 6:41 2:19:39.8 6416 Jill Hughes Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 128/255
3415 2:20:52.0 6:41 2:16:55.2 7587 Christie Schemmer Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 129/255
3419 2:21:01.2 6:41 2:19:07.5 3651 Jennifer Robinson Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 130/255
3420 2:21:01.5 6:42 2:18:11.2 4346 Cara Gibbons Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 131/255
3421 2:21:03.3 6:42 2:17:38.6 4514 Erica Watkins Warsaw 4 Women 25 - 2 132/255
3426 2:21:11.3 6:42 2:20:05.6 6204 Jill Anzarut Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 133/255
3434 2:21:17.8 6:42 2:20:36.0 3960 Veena Guru Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 134/255
3441 2:21:23.0 6:43 2:20:35.0 5870 Emma Tilbury Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 135/255
3445 2:21:25.6 6:43 2:20:51.4 4332 Amy Harris Richmond Hill 4 Women 25 - 2 136/255
3447 2:21:26.3 6:43 2:18:06.7 6209 Dara Zarnett Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 137/255
3450 2:21:27.8 6:43 2:18:44.0 6913 SHANNON RECTOR OTTAWA 4 Women 25 - 2 138/255
3459 2:21:30.9 6:43 2:18:10.0 3405 Sarah Kenney Oakville 4 Women 25 - 2 139/255
3460 2:21:31.0 6:43 2:18:10.5 6159 Yvonne Hippmann Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 140/255
3467 2:21:41.8 6:43 2:19:13.5 3932 Michelle Robb Whitby 4 Women 25 - 2 141/255
3472 2:21:46.5 6:44 2:20:47.5 4007 Melanie Grad Markham 4 Women 25 - 2 142/255
3473 2:21:47.0 6:44 2:20:48.2 3998 Melissa Boswick Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 143/255
3502 2:22:20.2 6:45 2:19:07.6 7621 Kim McMullen Burlington 4 Women 25 - 2 144/255
3508 2:22:27.8 6:46 2:22:23.5 5622 Nina Voradeth Newmarket 4 Women 25 - 2 145/255
3513 2:22:35.9 6:46 2:18:37.5 7502 Eloisa Rapalini Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 146/255
3514 2:22:36.5 6:46 2:20:28.7 4602 Rachel Ault Toronto 4 Women 25 - 2 147/255
3524 2:22:49.7 6:47 2:20:03.0 6848 JULIA CAPORTO TORONTO 4 Women 25 - 2 148/255
3531 2:22:56.5 6:47 2:16:46.0 6189 Nicole Bird North York 4 Women 25 - 2 149/255
3534 2:22:58.5 6:47 2:19:16.2 7124 TARA HOLLIER CARLSBAD